Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019

Russia The Team Championship of Udmurtia, a class A tournament, played from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019 in Izhevsk, Russia, was won by
placed by Newsbot at 23:38 Wed 27 February 2019




1 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
2 Tournoi Geneve 2019
3 Ankara City Tournament 201908
4 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
5 Mikulov tournament 2019
6 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
7 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
8 September Go Tournament 41-2019
9 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
10 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
11 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
12 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
13 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
14 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
15 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
16 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
17 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
18 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
19 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
20 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
21 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
22 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
23 Bochumer Bambus 2019
24 Naisten SM 2019
25 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
26 Sheffield 40-2019
27 Jaakko Munkki 2019
28 Martinicup 40-2019
29 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
30 European Student Go Championship 2019
31 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
32 Confucius Cup 2019
33 Swindon 40-2019
34 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
35 Arundel 39-2019
36 Delfts Toernooi 2019
37 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
38 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
39 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
40 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
41 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
42 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
43 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
44 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
45 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
46 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
47 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
48 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
49 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
50 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
51 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
52 Wroclaw Open 2019
53 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
54 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
55 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
56 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
57 Copenhagen Open 2019
58 Belfast 2019
59 TMH Rapid 37-2019
60 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
61 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
62 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
63 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
64 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
65 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
66 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
67 Stockholm Open 2019
68 Cup of Perm 36-2019
69 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
70 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
71 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
72 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
73 Summer Tournament 36-2019
74 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
75 Ankara City Tournament 201907
76 SoImba Cup 2019
77 MSO open 35-2019
78 Rapid 44 35-2019
79 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
80 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
81 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
82 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
83 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
84 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
85 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
86 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
87 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
88 Zomergo 2019
89 Nostalgija 2019
90 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
91 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
92 Vienna Go Camp 2019
93 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
94 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
95 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
96 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
97 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
98 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
99 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
100 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
101 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
102 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
103 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
104 Summer Rapid 31-2019
105 31-2019
106 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
107 La Carboneria 31-2019
108 Summer Time 31-2019
109 Turneul de Vara 2019
110 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
111 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
112 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
113 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
114 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
115 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
116 Ankara City Tournament 201906
117 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
118 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
119 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
120 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
121 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
122 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
123 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
124 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
125 Moyo Open 2019
126 Cup of Russia 29-2019
127 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
128 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
129 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
130 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
131 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
132 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
133 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
134 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
135 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
136 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
137 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
138 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
139 Czech Championship 2019
140 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
141 Summer Cup 28-2019
142 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
143 Moletu taure 2019
144 Zaibas 2019
145 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
146 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
147 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
148 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
149 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
150 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
151 Rapid 43 27-2019
152 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
153 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
154 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
155 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
156 27-2019
157 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
158 Welsh Open 26-2019
159 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
160 Durham 26-2019
161 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
162 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
163 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
164 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
165 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
166 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
167 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
168 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
169 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
170 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
171 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
172 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
173 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
174 Ankara City Tournament 201905
175 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
176 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
177 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
178 June Tournament 25-2019
179 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
180 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
181 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
182 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
183 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
184 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
185 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
186 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
187 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
188 Go in Duketown 24-2019
189 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
190 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
191 KidoCup 2019 Top8
192 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
193 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
194 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
195 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
196 Swedish Championships 2019
197 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
198 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
199 Galway Tournament 2019
200 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
201 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
202 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
203 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
204 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
205 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
206 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
207 23-2019
208 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
209 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
210 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
211 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
212 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
213 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
216 Turnir PPS 2019
217 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
218 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
219 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
221 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
222 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
223 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
224 NTLO 22-2019
225 Challengers 22-2019
226 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
227 Serbian Cup 2019
228 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
229 Scottish Open 22-2019
230 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
231 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
232 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
233 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
234 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
235 Ankara City Tournament 201904
236 Leader Go 22-2019
237 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
238 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
239 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
240 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
241 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
242 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
243 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
244 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
245 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
246 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
247 Graz 2019
248 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
249 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
250 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
251 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
252 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
253 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
254 Oxford 21-2019
255 Strasbourg2019
256 Danish Championship 2019
257 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
258 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
259 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
260 Croatian Open 2019
261 Open de Lisboa 2019
262 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
263 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
264 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
265 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
266 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
267 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
268 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
269 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
270 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
271 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
272 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
273 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
274 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
275 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
276 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
277 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
278 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
279 Self Pairing 20-2019
280 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
281 Rating Tournament 20-2019
282 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
283 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
284 Gladiatore 2019
285 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
286 Championship of UFD 20-2019
287 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
288 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
289 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
290 Championship of SFD 19-2019
291 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
292 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
293 Barlow 19-2019
294 Candidates 19-2019
295 May Tournament 19-2019
296 Rapid 42 19-2019
297 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
298 Swiss Championship 2019
299 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
300 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
301 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
302 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
303 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
304 Training Cump 18-2019
305 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
306 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
307 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
308 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
309 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
310 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
311 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
312 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
313 Apeldoorn 2019
314 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
315 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
316 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
317 Ankara City Tournament 201903
318 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
319 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
320 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
321 Vilniaus taure 2019
322 Leader Go 18-2019
323 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
324 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
325 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
326 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
327 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
328 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
329 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
330 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
331 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
332 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
333 Spring Sun 17-2019
334 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
335 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
336 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
337 Championship of SFD 17-2019
338 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
339 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
340 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
341 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
342 Nordic Championship 2019
343 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
344 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
345 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
346 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
347 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
348 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
349 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
350 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
351 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
352 Open EPFL 16-2019
353 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
354 Spis tournament 16-2019
355 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
356 Baltik Cup 16-2019
357 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
358 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
359 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
360 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
361 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
362 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
363 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
364 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
365 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
366 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
367 Torneo Pisa 2019
368 Leader Go 16-2019
369 Plzen 2019
370 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
371 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
372 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
373 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
374 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
375 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
376 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
377 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
378 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
379 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
380 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
381 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
382 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
383 Linz_2019
384 British Open 15-2019
385 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
386 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
387 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
388 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
389 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
390 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
391 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
392 Leader Go 15-2019
393 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
394 Izmir City Tournament 201903
395 Spring Go Tournament 2019
396 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
397 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
398 Team School Tournament 14-2019
399 Championship of Perm 14-2019
400 Go Festival 14-2019
401 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
402 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
403 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
404 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
405 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
406 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
407 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
408 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
409 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
410 Training Match 14-2019
411 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
412 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
413 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
414 Championship of CFD 14-2019
415 Leader Go 14-2019
416 NIS OPEN 2019
417 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
418 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
419 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
420 Minsk Championship 2019
421 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
422 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
423 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
424 Harpenden 13-2019
425 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
426 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
427 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
428 Ankara City Tournament 201902
429 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
430 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
431 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
432 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
433 Irish Open 2019
434 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
435 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
436 Izmir City Tournament 201902
437 Stanislas Go 13-2019
438 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
439 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
440 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
441 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
442 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
443 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
444 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
445 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
446 Leader Go 12-2019
447 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
448 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
449 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
450 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
451 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
452 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
453 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
454 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
455 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
456 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
457 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
458 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
459 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
460 Leader Go 11-2019
461 Izmir City Tournament 201901
462 Torneo Pescara 2019
463 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
464 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
465 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
466 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
467 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
468 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
469 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
470 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
471 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
472 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
473 Poznan Casual 11-2019
474 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
475 Trigantius 11-2019
476 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
477 10-2019
478 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
479 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
480 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
481 Lille club championship 10-2019
482 West Paris championship 10-2019
483 Metz club championship 10-2019
484 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
485 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
486 Trondheim Open 2019
487 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
488 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
489 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
490 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
491 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
492 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
493 Leader Go 09-2019
494 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
495 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
496 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
497 Rating Tournament 09-2019
498 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
499 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
500 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
501 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
502 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
503 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
504 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
505 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
506 Rapid 41 09-2019
507 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
508 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
509 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
510 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
511 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
512 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
513 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
514 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
515 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
516 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
517 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
518 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
519 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
520 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
521 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
522 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
523 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
524 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
525 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
526 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
527 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
528 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
529 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
530 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
531 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
532 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
533 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
534 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
535 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
536 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
537 FORAS 2019
538 Sretenjski turnir 2019
539 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
540 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
541 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
542 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
543 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
544 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
545 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
546 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
547 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
548 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
549 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
550 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
551 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
552 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
553 Graug club championship 06-2019
554 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
555 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
556 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
557 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
558 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
559 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
560 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
561 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
562 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
563 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
564 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
565 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
566 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
567 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
568 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
569 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
570 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
571 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
572 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
573 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
574 Leuven 2019
575 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
576 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
577 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
578 new title
579 fwsvgaefs
580 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
581 Kani62019
582 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
583 Winter Tournament 05-2019
584 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
585 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
586 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
587 Dutch Woman championship 2019
588 Ankara City Tournament 201901
589 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
590 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
591 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
592 DDGT 2019
593 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
594 Torneo di Treviso 2019
595 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
596 Maidenhead 04-2019
597 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
598 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
599 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
600 Heerlen New year 2019
601 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
602 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
603 Essen 2019
604 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
605 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
606 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
607 Jusandan 2019
608 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
609 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
610 02-2019
611 New Year Tournament 02-2019
612 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
613 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
614 London Open 01-2019
615 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
616 wintergo 2018 01-2019
617 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
618 New Year Tournament 01-2019
619 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
620 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
621 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
622 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
623 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
624 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
625 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
626 Nis 01-2018
627 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
628 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
629 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
630 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
631 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
632 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
633 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
634 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
635 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
636 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
637 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
638 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
639 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
640 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
641 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
642 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
643 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
644 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
645 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
646 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
647 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
648 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
649 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
650 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
651 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
652 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
653 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
654 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
655 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
656 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
657 Winter Tournament 50-2018
658 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
659 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
660 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
661 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
662 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
663 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
664 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
665 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
666 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
667 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
668 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
669 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
670 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
671 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
672 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
673 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
674 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
675 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
676 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
677 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
678 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
679 Winter GO Training 50-2018
680 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
681 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
682 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
683 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
684 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
685 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
686 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
687 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
688 Turku Championship 2018 Final
689 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
690 Paris meijin B 50-2018
691 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
692 Youth Ladder 50-2018
693 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
694 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
695 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
696 British Youth Championship 49-2018
697 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
698 Ankara City Tournament 201807
699 Cup of Kyiv 2018
700 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
701 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
702 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
703 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
704 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
705 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
706 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
707 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
708 Belarus Championship 48-2018
709 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
710 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
711 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
712 Northern League 48-2018
713 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
714 Coventry 48-2018
715 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
716 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
717 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
718 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
719 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
720 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
721 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
722 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
723 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
724 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
725 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
726 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
727 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
728 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
729 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
730 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
731 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
732 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
733 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
734 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
735 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
736 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
737 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
738 Gothenburg Open 2018
739 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
740 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
741 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
742 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
743 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
744 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
745 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
746 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
747 Talus go tournament 47-2018
748 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
749 City Championship 47-2018
750 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
751 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
752 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
753 Challengers 47-2018
754 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
755 Steps 46-2018
756 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
757 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
758 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
759 Herkules Cup 46-2018
760 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
761 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
762 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
763 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
764 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
765 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
766 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
767 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
768 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
769 Austrian Open 2018
770 Finnish Championship 2018 League
771 Polish Championship League 46-2018
772 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
773 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
774 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
775 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
776 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
777 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
778 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
779 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
780 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
781 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
782 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
783 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
784 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
785 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
786 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
787 Three Peaks 45-2018
788 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
789 Ankara City Tournament 201806
790 La Carboneria 45-2018
791 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
792 Brussels Tournament 2018
793 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
794 Wessex 44-2018
795 Open do Porto 2018
796 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
797 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
798 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
799 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
800 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
801 Odense October 2018
802 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
803 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
804 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
805 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
806 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
807 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
808 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
809 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
810 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
811 Northern 43-2018
812 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
813 2018 Izmir Championship final
814 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
815 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
816 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
817 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
818 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
819 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
820 43-2018
821 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
822 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
823 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
824 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
825 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
826 Kauno GO taure 2018
827 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
828 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
829 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
830 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
831 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
832 Slovenian Championship 2018
833 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
834 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
835 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
836 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
837 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
838 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
839 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
840 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
841 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
842 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
843 Ukrainian Cup 2018
844 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
845 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
846 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
847 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
848 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
849 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
850 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
851 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
852 Campionato Italiano 2018
853 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
854 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
855 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
856 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
857 Oulun Syksy 2018
858 Club Tournament 41-2018
859 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
860 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
861 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
862 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
863 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
864 International Teams 41-2018
865 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
866 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
867 Go Open Mikulov 2018
868 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
869 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
870 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
871 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
872 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
873 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
874 KotiGo 40-2018
875 JapanFest 40-2018
876 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
877 TMH Rapid 40-2018
878 Northern League 40-2018
879 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
880 Bochumer Bambus 2018
881 Westeros Open 40-2018
882 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
883 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
884 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
885 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
886 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
887 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
888 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
889 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
890 Cup of Rivne 2018
891 Copenhagen Open 2018
892 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
893 Swindon 40-2018
894 Belfast Handicap 2018
895 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
896 September Go Tournament 39-2018
897 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
898 Sheffield 39-2018
899 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
900 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
901 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
902 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
903 Rapid 34 39-2018
904 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
905 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
906 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
907 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
908 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
909 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
910 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
911 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
912 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
913 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
914 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
915 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
916 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
917 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
918 Cornish Open 37-2018
919 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
920 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
921 37-2018
922 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
923 Jaakko Munkki 2018
924 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
925 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
926 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
927 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
928 Arundel 36-2018
929 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
930 Brno Go Open 2018
931 Stockholm Open 2018
932 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
933 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
934 SoImba Cup 2018
935 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
936 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
937 Summer Tournament 35-2018
938 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
939 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
940 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
941 Cup of Perm 35-2018
942 Odense Harvest 2018
943 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
944 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
945 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
946 MSO open 34-2018
947 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
948 Zomergo 2018
949 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
950 Nostalgija 2018
951 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
952 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
953 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
954 Go Queen 2018
955 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
956 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
957 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
958 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
959 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
960 Barbacoa 32-2018
961 SommerGoTreffen 2018
962 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
963 Pair Go live
964 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
965 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
966 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
967 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
968 Serbian Cup 2018
969 EGC2018 round 2
970 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
971 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
972 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
973 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
974 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
975 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
976 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
977 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
978 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
979 Kyiv Summer 2018
980 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
981 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
982 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
983 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
984 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
985 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
986 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
987 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
988 Go Camp 2018
989 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
990 Moyo Open 2018
991 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
992 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
993 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
994 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
995 Continuous Go 28-2018
996 Moletu taure 2018
997 Sun Cup 28-2018
998 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
999 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1000 Zaibas 2018
1001 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1002 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1003 City Day 27-2018
1004 Welsh Open 27-2018
1005 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1006 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1007 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1008 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1009 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1010 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1011 Czech Go Championship 2018
1012 Rapid 33 27-2018
1013 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1014 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1015 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1016 2018 Irish championship league
1017 Central Go School June 26-2018
1018 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1019 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1020 Scottish Open 26-2018
1021 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1022 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1023 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1024 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1025 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1026 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1027 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1028 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1029 Hello Summer 25-2018
1030 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1031 Durham 25-2018
1032 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1033 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1034 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1035 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1036 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1037 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1038 Zelenkovac 2018
1039 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1040 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1041 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1042 Torneo Bologna 2018
1043 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1044 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1045 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1046 Martinicup 23-2018
1047 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1048 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1049 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1050 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1051 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1052 Levels 23-2018
1053 Swiss Championship 2018
1054 Open Lisboa 2018
1055 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1056 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1057 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1058 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1059 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1060 Challengers 22-2018
1061 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1062 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1063 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1064 NTLO 22-2018
1065 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1066 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1067 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1068 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1069 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1070 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1071 Go Open Pisek 2018
1072 School Leader Go 22-2018
1073 La Carboneria 22-2018
1074 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1075 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1076 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1077 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1078 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1079 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1080 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1081 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1082 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1083 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1084 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1085 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1086 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1087 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1088 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1089 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1090 KidoCup 2018Main
1091 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1092 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1093 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1094 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1095 Swedish championship 2018
1096 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1097 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1098 La Carboneria 20-2018
1099 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1100 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1101 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1102 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1103 School Leader Go 20-2018
1104 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1105 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1106 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1107 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1108 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1109 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1110 Bracknell 20-2018
1111 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1112 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1113 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1114 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1115 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1116 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1117 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1118 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1119 Barlow 20-2018
1120 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1121 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1122 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1123 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1124 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1125 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1126 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1127 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1128 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1129 School Leader Go 19-2018
1130 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1131 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1132 Candidates 19-2018
1133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1134 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1135 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1136 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1137 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1138 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1139 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1140 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1141 Tartu Spring 2018
1142 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1143 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1144 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1145 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1146 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1147 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1148 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1149 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1150 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1151 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1152 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1153 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1154 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1155 Danish Championship 2018
1156 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1157 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1158 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1159 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1160 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1161 9 China Cup 18-2018
1162 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1163 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1164 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1165 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1166 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1167 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1168 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1169 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1170 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1171 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1172 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1173 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1174 Oulun Kevat 2018
1175 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1176 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1177 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1178 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1179 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1180 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1181 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1182 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1183 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1184 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1185 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1186 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1187 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1188 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1189 Apeldoorn 2018
1190 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1191 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1192 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1193 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1194 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1195 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1196 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1197 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1198 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1199 Odense Spring 2018
1200 School Leader Go 16-2018
1201 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1202 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1203 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1204 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1205 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1206 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1207 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1208 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1209 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1210 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1211 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1212 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1213 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1214 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1215 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1216 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1217 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1218 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1219 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1220 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1221 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1222 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1223 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1224 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1225 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1226 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1227 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1228 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1229 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1230 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1231 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1232 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1233 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1234 British Open 15-2018
1235 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1236 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1237 Go Open Plzen 2018
1238 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1239 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1240 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1241 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1242 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1243 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1244 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1245 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1246 Championship of Minsk 2018
1247 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1248 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1249 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1250 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1251 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1252 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1253 NIS OPEN 2018
1254 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1255 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1256 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1257 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1258 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1259 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1260 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1261 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1262 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1263 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1264 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1265 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1266 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1267 Kani 6 2018
1268 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1269 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1270 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1271 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1272 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1273 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1274 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1275 Helsinki Open 2018
1276 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1277 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1278 Trigantius 11-2018
1279 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1280 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1281 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1282 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1283 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1284 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1285 Skye 10-2018
1286 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1287 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1288 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1289 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1290 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1291 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1292 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1293 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1294 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1295 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1296 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1297 Championship of Rivne 2018
1298 La Carboneria 09-2018
1299 La Carboneria 08-2018
1300 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1301 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1302 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1303 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1304 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1305 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1306 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1307 Spring Go camp 2018
1308 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1309 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1310 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1311 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1312 Trondheim Open 2018
1313 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1314 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1315 Sretenje 2018
1316 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1317 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1318 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1319 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1320 Foras 2018
1321 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1322 VaDo Cup 2018
1323 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1324 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1325 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1326 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1327 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1328 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1329 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1330 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1331 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1332 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1333 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1334 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1335 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1336 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1337 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1338 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1339 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1340 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1341 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1342 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1343 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1344 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1345 Lariks-2018
1346 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1347 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1348 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1349 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1350 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1351 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1352 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1353 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1354 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1355 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1356 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1357 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1358 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1359 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1360 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1361 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1362 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1363 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1364 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1365 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1366 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1367 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1368 Odense New Year 2018
1369 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1370 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1371 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1372 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1373 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1374 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1375 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1376 Essen 2018
1377 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1378 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1379 Maidenhead 04-2018
1380 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1381 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1382 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1383 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1384 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1385 04-2018
1386 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1387 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1388 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1389 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1390 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1391 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1392 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1393 Jusandan 2018
1394 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1395 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1396 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1397 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1398 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1399 London Open 01-2018
1400 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1401 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1402 The best Winter Camp ever
1403 31st 01-2018
1404 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1405 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1406 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1407 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1408 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1409 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1410 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1411 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1412 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1413 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1414 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1415 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1416 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1417 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1418 Slnovrat 2017
1419 Odense Christmas 2017
1420 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1421 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1422 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1423 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1424 Winter Tournament 2017
1425 Go Festival 50-2017
1426 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1427 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1428 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1429 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1430 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1431 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1432 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1433 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1434 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1435 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1436 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1437 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1438 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1439 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1440 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1441 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1442 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1443 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1444 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1445 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1446 Coventry 49-2017
1447 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1448 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1449 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1450 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1451 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1452 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1453 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1454 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1455 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1456 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1457 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1458 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1459 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1460 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1461 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1462 Turku Championship 2017
1463 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1464 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1465 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1466 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1467 Balma tournament 48-2017
1468 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1469 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1470 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1471 Lausanne2017
1472 Championship of Belarus 2017
1473 Open do Porto 2017
1474 Gothenburg Open 2017
1475 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1476 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1477 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1478 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1479 City Championship 48-2017
1480 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1481 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1482 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1483 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1484 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1485 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1486 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1487 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1488 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1489 Go Baron 47-2017
1490 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1491 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1492 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1493 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1494 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1495 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1496 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1497 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1498 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1499 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1500 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1501 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1502 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1503 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1504 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1505 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1506 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1507 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1508 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1509 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1510 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1511 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1512 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1513 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1514 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1515 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1516 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1517 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1518 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1519 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1520 Finnish Championship League 2017
1521 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1522 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1523 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1524 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1525 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1526 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1527 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1528 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1529 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1530 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1531 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1532 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1533 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1534 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1535 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1536 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1537 Three Peaks 45-2017
1538 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1539 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1540 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1541 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1542 Challengers 45-2017
1543 Helsinki Casual 2017
1544 Hungarian Open 2017
1545 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1546 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1547 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1548 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1549 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1550 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1551 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1552 Kutina Open 2017
1553 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1554 Wessex 44-2017
1555 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1556 Norwegian Championship 2017
1557 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1558 2017 Brussels tournament
1559 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1560 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1561 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1562 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1563 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1564 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1565 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1566 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1567 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1568 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1569 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1570 La Carboneria 44-2017
1571 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1572 Kauno GO taure 2017
1573 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1574 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1575 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1576 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1577 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1578 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1579 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1580 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1581 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1582 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1583 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1584 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1585 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1586 La Carboneria 42-2017
1587 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1588 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1589 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1590 Northern 42-2017
1591 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1592 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1593 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1594 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1595 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1596 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1597 Slovenian Championship 2017
1598 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1599 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1600 Hobby 2017
1601 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1602 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1603 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1604 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1605 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1606 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1607 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1608 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1609 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1610 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1611 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1612 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1613 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1614 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1615 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1616 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1617 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1618 La Carboneria 40-2017
1619 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1620 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1621 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1622 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1623 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1624 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1625 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1626 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1627 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1628 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1629 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1630 Swindon 40-2017
1631 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1632 BGA Title Match 2017
1633 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1634 Cup of Rivne 2017
1635 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1636 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1637 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1638 Copenhagen Open 2017
1639 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1640 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1641 Sheffield 39-2017
1642 SM1-karsinta 2017
1643 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1644 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1645 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1646 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1647 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1648 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1649 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1650 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1651 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1652 CMS 170921 38-2017
1653 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1654 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1655 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1656 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1657 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1658 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1659 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1660 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1661 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1662 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1663 YliGo Cup 2017
1664 Cornish Open 37-2017
1665 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1666 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1667 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1668 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1669 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1670 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1671 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1672 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1673 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1674 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1675 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1676 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1677 Nostalgija 2017
1678 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1679 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1680 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1681 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1682 Moravian Open 2017
1683 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1684 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1685 Zomergo 2017
1686 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1687 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1688 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1689 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1690 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1691 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1692 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1693 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1694 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1695 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1696 ODESA OPEN 2017
1697 Stockholm Open 2017
1698 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1699 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1700 So-Imba Cup 2017
1701 MSO Open 34-2017
1702 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1703 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1704 Arundel 33-2017
1705 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1706 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1707 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1708 Summer Time 32-2017
1709 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1710 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1711 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1712 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1713 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1714 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1715 Nagabiku 31-2017
1716 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1717 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1718 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1719 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1720 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1721 Go Camp 2017
1722 Belfast 2017
1723 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1724 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1725 Summer Time 29-2017
1726 Kyiv Summer 2017
1727 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1728 16th Moyo Open 2017
1729 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1730 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1731 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1732 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1733 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1734 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1735 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1736 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1737 Stuttgart_2017
1738 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1739 GGT2017
1740 Kylma Kivi 2017
1741 Czech Championship 27-2017
1742 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1743 La Carboneria 27-2017
1744 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1745 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1746 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1747 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1748 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1749 Open Constanta 26-2017
1750 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1751 GO Rapid CT 2017
1752 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1753 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1754 Welsh Open 26-2017
1755 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1756 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1757 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1758 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1759 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1760 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1761 SGF 2017
1762 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1763 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1764 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1765 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1766 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1767 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1768 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1769 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1770 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1771 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1772 Open Lisboa 2017
1773 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1774 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1775 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1776 Durham 24-2017
1777 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1778 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1779 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1780 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1781 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1782 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1783 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1784 La Carboneria 23-2017
1785 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1786 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1787 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1788 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1789 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1790 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1791 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1792 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1793 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1794 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1795 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1796 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1797 Scottish Open 22-2017
1798 Challengers 22-2017
1799 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1800 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1801 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1802 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1803 Odense May 2017
1804 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1805 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1806 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1807 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1808 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1809 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1810 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1811 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1812 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1813 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1814 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1815 Il Gladiatore 2017
1816 Pisek Open 2017
1817 Strasbourg2017
1818 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1819 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1820 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1821 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1822 Nagabiku 20-2017
1823 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1824 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1825 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1826 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1827 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1828 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1829 Croatian Open 2017
1830 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1831 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1832 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1833 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1834 Bracknell 20-2017
1835 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1836 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1837 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1838 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1839 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1840 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1841 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1842 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1843 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1844 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1845 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1846 Danish Championship 2017
1847 La Carboneria 20-2017
1848 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1849 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1850 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1851 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1852 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1853 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1854 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1855 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1856 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1857 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1858 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1859 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1860 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1861 Club Tournament 19-2017
1862 Pantin Tournament 2017
1863 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1864 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1865 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1866 Apeldoorn 2017
1867 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1868 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1869 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1870 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1871 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1872 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1873 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1874 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1875 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1876 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1877 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1878 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1879 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1880 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1881 Barlow 18-2017
1882 Candidates 18-2017
1883 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1884 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1885 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1886 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1887 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1888 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1889 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1890 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1891 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1892 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1893 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1894 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1895 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1896 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1897 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1898 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1899 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1900 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1901 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1902 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1903 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1904 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1905 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1906 Martinicup 17-2017
1907 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1908 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1909 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1910 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1911 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1912 Nordic Championship 2017
1913 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1914 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1915 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1916 British Open 15-2017
1917 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1918 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1919 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1920 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1921 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1922 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1923 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1924 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1925 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1926 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1927 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1928 La Carboneria 13-2017
1929 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1930 Antwerp 13-2017
1931 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1932 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1933 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1934 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1935 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1936 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1937 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1938 Spring Seville 13-2017
1939 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1940 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1941 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1942 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1943 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1944 South Manchester 12-2017
1945 Fredericia Spring 2017
1946 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1947 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1948 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1949 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1950 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1951 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1952 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1953 Helsinki Open 2017
1954 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1955 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1956 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1957 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1958 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1959 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1960 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1961 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1962 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1963 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1964 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1965 Nikorai do 10-2017
1966 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1967 Trigantius 10-2017
1968 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1969 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1970 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1971 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1972 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1973 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1974 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1975 Kido Cup 09-2017
1976 Nagabiku 09-2017
1977 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1978 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1979 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1980 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1981 Trondheim Open 2017
1982 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1983 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1984 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1985 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1986 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1987 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1988 Haags Toernooi 2017
1989 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1990 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1991 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1992 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1993 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1994 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1995 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1996 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1997 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1998 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1999 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2000 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2001 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2002 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2003 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2004 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2005 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2006 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2007 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2008 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2009 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2010 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2011 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2012 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2013 La Carboneria 06-2017
2014 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2015 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2016 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2017 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2018 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2019 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2020 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2021 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2022 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2023 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2024 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2025 La Carboneria 05-2017
2026 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2027 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2028 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2029 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2030 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2031 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2032 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2033 Lariks-17 05-2017
2034 Olomouc 2017
2035 Odense tournament 05-2017
2036 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2037 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2038 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2039 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2040 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2041 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2042 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2043 Essen 2017
2044 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2045 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2046 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2047 Maidenhead 04-2017
2048 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2049 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2050 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2051 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2052 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2053 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2054 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2055 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2056 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2057 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2058 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2059 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2060 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2061 Trys karaliai 2017
2062 Jusandan 2017
2063 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2064 La Carboneria 02-2017
2065 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2066 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2067 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2068 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2069 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2070 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2071 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2072 London Open 01-2017
2073 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2074 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2075 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2076 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2077 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2078 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2079 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2080 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2081 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2082 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2083 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2084 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2085 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2086 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2087 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2088 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2089 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2090 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2091 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2092 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2093 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2094 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2095 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2096 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2097 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2098 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2099 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2100 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2101 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2102 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2103 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2104 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2105 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2106 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2107 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2108 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2109 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2111 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2112 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2113 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2114 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2115 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2116 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2117 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2118 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2119 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2120 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2121 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2122 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2123 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2124 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2125 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2126 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2127 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2128 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2129 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2130 Udine2016
2131 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2132 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2133 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2134 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2135 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2136 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2137 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2138 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2139 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2140 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2141 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2142 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2143 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2144 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2145 Coventry 48-2016
2146 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2147 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2148 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2149 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2150 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2151 Turku Championship 2016
2152 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2153 Gothenburg Open 2016
2154 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2155 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2156 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2157 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2158 Austrian Open 2016
2159 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2160 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2161 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2162 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2163 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2164 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2165 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2166 Go Baron 2016
2167 City Championship 47-2016
2168 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2169 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2170 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2171 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2172 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2173 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2174 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2175 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2176 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2177 GO Open Opava 2016
2178 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2179 Three Peaks 46-2016
2180 Club Tournament 45-2016
2181 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2182 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2183 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2184 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2185 Kauno GO taure 2016
2186 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2187 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2188 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2189 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2190 Helsinki Casual 2016
2191 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2192 Challengers 44-2016
2193 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2194 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2195 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2196 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2197 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2198 Norwegian Championship 2016
2199 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2200 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2201 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2202 Wessex 44-2016
2203 Cordenons2016
2204 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2205 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2206 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2207 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2208 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2209 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2210 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2211 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2212 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2213 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2214 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2215 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2216 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2217 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2218 Hobby 2016
2219 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2220 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2221 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2222 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2223 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2224 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2225 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2226 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2227 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2228 Folka tournament 42-2016
2229 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2230 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2231 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2232 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2233 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2234 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2235 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2236 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2237 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2238 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2239 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2240 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2241 SM2-karsinta 2016
2242 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2243 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2244 Slovenian Championship 2016
2245 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2246 Sheffield 41-2016
2247 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2248 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2249 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2250 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2251 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2252 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2253 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2254 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2255 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2256 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2257 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2258 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2259 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2260 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2261 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2262 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2263 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2264 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2265 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2266 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2267 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2268 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2269 Stockholm Open 2016
2270 Club Tournament 40-2016
2271 La Carboneria 39-2016
2272 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2273 Czech Championship 39-2016
2274 Copenhagen Open 2016
2275 Stuttgart 2016
2276 Swindon 39-2016
2277 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2278 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2279 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2280 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2281 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2282 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2283 Cup of Rivne 2016
2284 Belfast Open 2016
2285 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2286 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2287 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2288 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2289 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2290 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2291 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2292 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2293 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2294 Zory 38-2016
2295 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2296 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2297 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2298 Cornish Open 37-2016
2299 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2300 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2301 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2302 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2303 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2304 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2305 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2306 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2307 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2308 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2309 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2310 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2311 Northern 36-2016
2312 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2313 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2314 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2315 Scottish League 36-2016
2316 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2317 Torneo di Este 2016
2318 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2319 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2320 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2321 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2322 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2323 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2324 Moravian Open 35-2016
2325 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2326 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2327 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2328 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2329 MSO Open 35-2016
2330 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2331 Nami Go 35-2016
2332 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2333 eGoban Cup 2016
2334 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2335 Naisten SM 2016
2336 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2337 Zomergo 2016
2338 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2339 Odense August 2016
2340 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2341 Arundel 34-2016
2342 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2343 Tallinn 2016
2344 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2345 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2346 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2347 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2348 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2349 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2350 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2351 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2352 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2353 Scottish League 33-2016
2354 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2355 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2356 Kyiv Summer 2016
2357 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2358 Kylma Kivi 2016
2359 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2360 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2361 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2362 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2363 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2364 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2365 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2366 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2367 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2368 Open de Lisboa 2016
2369 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2370 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2371 Moletu taure 2016
2372 Moletai Rapid 2016
2373 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2374 Serbian Cup 2016
2375 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2376 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2377 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2378 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2379 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2380 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2381 Go Camp 2016
2382 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2383 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2384 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2385 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2386 La Carboneria 27-2016
2387 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2388 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2389 Scottish League 27-2016
2390 GGT2016
2391 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2392 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2393 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2394 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2395 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2396 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2397 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2398 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2399 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2400 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2401 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2402 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2403 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2404 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2405 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2406 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2407 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2408 Welsh Open 25-2016
2409 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2410 Club tournament 25-2016
2411 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2412 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2413 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2414 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2415 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2416 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2417 Durham 24-2016
2418 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2419 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2420 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2421 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2422 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2423 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2424 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2425 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2426 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2427 Csiki Cup 2016
2428 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2429 Scottish Open 22-2016
2430 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2431 Challengers 22-2016
2432 Odense Summer 2016
2433 Semifinala CN 2016
2434 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2435 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2436 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2437 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2438 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2439 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2440 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2441 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2442 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2443 Tartu Spring 2016
2444 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2445 Strasbourg2016
2446 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2447 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2448 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2449 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2450 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2451 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2452 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2453 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2454 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2455 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2456 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2458 Kidocup Main 2016
2459 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2460 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2461 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2462 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2463 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2464 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2465 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2466 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2467 Moletai 2016
2468 Croatia Open 19-2016
2469 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2470 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2471 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2472 Scottish League 19-2016
2473 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2474 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2475 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2476 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2477 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2478 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2479 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2480 La Carboneria 19-2016
2481 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2482 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2483 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2484 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2485 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2486 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2487 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2488 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2489 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2490 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2491 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2492 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2493 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2494 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2495 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2496 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2497 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2498 Candidates 18-2016
2499 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2500 CN Tineret 2016
2501 Club tournament 17-2016
2502 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2503 Danish Championship 2016
2504 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2505 Oslo Open 2016
2506 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2507 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2508 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2509 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2510 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2511 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2512 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2513 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2514 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2515 Ascona 2016
2516 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2517 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2518 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2519 Martinicup 17-2016
2520 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2521 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2522 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2523 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2524 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2525 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2526 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2527 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2528 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2529 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2530 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2531 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2532 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2533 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2534 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2535 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2536 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2537 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2538 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2539 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2540 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2541 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2542 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2543 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2544 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2545 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2546 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2547 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2548 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2549 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2550 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2551 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2552 Good mood 16-2016
2553 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2554 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2555 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2556 Fredericia Spring 2016
2557 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2558 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2559 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2560 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2561 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2562 Apeldoorn 2016
2563 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2564 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2565 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2566 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2567 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2568 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2569 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2570 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2571 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2572 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2573 British Open 14-2016
2574 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2575 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2576 District Groningen 14-2016
2577 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2578 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2579 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2580 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2581 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2582 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2583 Go Festival 13-2016
2584 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2585 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2586 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2587 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2588 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2589 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2590 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2591 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2592 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2593 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2594 Nordic Championships 2016
2595 Club Tournament 12-2016
2596 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2597 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2598 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2599 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2600 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2601 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2602 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2603 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2604 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2605 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2606 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2607 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2608 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2609 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2611 OPEN IGC 2016
2612 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2613 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2614 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2615 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2616 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2617 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2618 Nikorai do 12-2016
2619 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2620 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2621 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2622 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2623 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2624 Trigantius 11-2016
2625 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2626 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2627 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2628 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2629 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2630 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2631 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2632 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2633 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2634 Skye 10-2016
2635 Dragon Cup 2016
2636 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2637 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2638 La Carboneria 10-2016
2639 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2640 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2641 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2642 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2643 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2644 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2645 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2646 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2647 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2648 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2649 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2650 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2651 Odense Winter 2016
2652 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2653 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2654 Kido Cup 08-2016
2655 Foras 2016
2656 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2657 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2658 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2659 La Carboneria 08-2016
2660 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2661 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2662 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2663 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2664 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2665 La Carboneria 07-2016
2666 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2667 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2668 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2669 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2670 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2671 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2672 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2673 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2674 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2675 Helsinki Open 2016
2676 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2677 Good mood 06-2016
2678 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2679 Haags Toernooi 2016
2680 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2681 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2682 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2683 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2684 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2685 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2686 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2687 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2688 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2689 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2690 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2691 Hana Cup 05-2016
2692 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2693 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2694 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2695 La Carboneria 04-2016
2696 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2697 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2698 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2699 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2700 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2701 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2702 Maidenhead 03-2016
2703 Essen 2016
2704 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2705 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2706 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2707 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2708 Trys karaliai 2016
2709 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2710 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2711 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2712 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2713 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2714 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2715 Jusandan 02-2016
2716 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2717 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2718 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2719 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2720 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2721 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2722 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2723 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2724 London Open 01-2016
2725 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2726 Club tournament 01-2016
2727 Restart of EuroGoTV
2728 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2729 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2730 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2731 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2732 Close to be back online!!
2733 And....will we be back?!!
2734 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2735 Challengers 22-2015
2736 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2737 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2738 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2739 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2740 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2741 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2742 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2743 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2744 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2745 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2746 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2747 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2748 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2749 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2750 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2751 Chinese National Team Championship results
2752 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2753 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2754 Bracknell 21-2015
2755 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2756 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2757 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2758 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2759 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2760 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2761 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2762 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2763 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2764 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2765 Swedish Championships 2015
2766 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2767 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2768 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2769 La Carboneria 20-2015
2770 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2771 XVIII Madrid 2015
2772 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2773 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2774 Chinese National Team Championship
2775 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2776 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2777 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2778 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2779 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2780 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2781 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2782 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2783 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2784 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2785 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2786 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2787 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2788 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2789 GLOBIS Cup and more
2790 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2791 Apeldoorn 2015
2792 Candidates 19-2015
2793 Danish Championship 2015
2794 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2795 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2796 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2797 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2798 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2799 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2800 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2801 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2802 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2803 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2804 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2805 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2806 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2807 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2808 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2809 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2810 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2811 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2812 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2813 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2814 Oslo Open 2015
2815 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2816 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2817 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2818 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2819 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2820 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2821 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2822 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2823 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2824 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2825 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2826 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2827 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2828 Open EPFL 2015
2829 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2830 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2831 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2832 Fredericia Spring 2015
2833 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2834 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2835 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2836 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2837 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2838 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2839 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2840 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2841 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2842 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2843 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2844 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2845 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2846 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2847 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2848 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2849 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2850 Club Tournament 16-2015
2851 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2852 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2853 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2854 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2855 GO Open Plzen 2015
2856 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2857 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2858 Oulun Kevat 2015
2859 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2860 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2861 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2862 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2863 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2864 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2865 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2866 Nordic Championship 2015
2867 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2868 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2869 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2870 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2871 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2872 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2873 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2874 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2875 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2876 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2877 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2878 Go Festival 14-2015
2879 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2880 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2881 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2882 British Open 14-2015
2883 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2884 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2885 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2886 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2887 3la 13-2015
2888 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2889 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2890 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2891 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2892 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2893 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2894 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2895 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2896 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2897 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2898 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2899 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2900 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2901 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2902 Erlangen 2015
2903 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2904 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2905 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2906 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2907 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2908 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2909 Club Tournament 13-2015
2910 GO for Luzern 2015
2911 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2912 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2913 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2914 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2915 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2916 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2917 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2918 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2919 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2920 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2921 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2922 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2923 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2924 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2925 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2926 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2927 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2928 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2929 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2930 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2931 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2932 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2933 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2934 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2935 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2936 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2937 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2938 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2939 Betting on the next move is back!
2940 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2941 La Carboneria 11-2015
2942 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2943 Trigantius 11-2015
2944 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2945 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2946 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2947 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2948 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2949 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2950 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2951 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2952 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2953 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2954 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2955 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2956 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2957 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2958 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2959 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2960 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2961 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2962 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2963 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2964 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2965 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2966 La Carboneria 09-2015
2967 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2968 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2969 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2970 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2971 Kido Cup 09-2015
2972 Club Tournament 09-2015
2973 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2974 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2975 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2976 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2977 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2978 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2979 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2980 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2981 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2982 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2983 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2984 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2985 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2986 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2987 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2988 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2989 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2990 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2991 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2992 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2993 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2994 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2995 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2996 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2997 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2998 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2999 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3000 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3001 Club Tournament 07-2015
3002 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3003 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3004 EGF Academy
3005 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3006 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3007 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3008 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3009 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3010 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3011 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3012 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3013 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3014 NOW LIVE
3015 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3016 Larix-2015
3017 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3018 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3019 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3020 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3021 13th TIS 06-2015
3022 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3023 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3024 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3025 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3026 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3027 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3028 Odense New Year 2015
3029 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3030 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3031 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3032 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3033 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3034 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3035 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3036 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3037 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3038 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3039 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3040 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3041 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3042 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3043 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3044 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3045 Maidenhead 05-2015
3046 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3047 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3048 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3049 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3050 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3051 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3052 New Improved Search Function
3053 Jusandan 2015
3054 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3055 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3056 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3057 Torneo della Befana 2015
3058 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3059 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3060 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3061 2015 Irish championship league
3062 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3063 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3064 Essen 2015
3065 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3066 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3067 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3068 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3069 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3070 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3071 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3072 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3073 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3074 London Open 01-2015
3075 Club tournament 01-2015
3076 2015
3077 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3078 La Carboneria 01-2014
3079 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3080 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3081 New Year tournament 01-2014
3082 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3083 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3084 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3085 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3086 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3087 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3088 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3089 2014 Li Min Cup
3090 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3091 AGOCA League 52-2014
3092 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3093 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3094 La Carboneria 52-2014
3095 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3096 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3097 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3098 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3099 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3100 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3101 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3102 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3103 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3104 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3105 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3106 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3107 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3108 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3109 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3110 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3111 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3112 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3113 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3114 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3115 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3116 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3117 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3118 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3119 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3120 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3121 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3122 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3123 Czech Female Championship 2014
3124 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3125 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3126 Italian Championship 2014
3127 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3128 Paris Meijin A 2014
3129 Paris Meijin B 2014
3130 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3131 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3132 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3133 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3134 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3135 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3136 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3137 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3138 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3139 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3140 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3141 South London: teachers 50-2014
3142 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3143 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3144 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3145 Odense Christmas 2014
3146 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3147 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3148 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3149 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3150 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3151 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3152 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3153 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3154 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3155 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3156 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3157 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3158 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3159 La Carboneria 48-2014
3160 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3161 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3162 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3163 Mangafest 2014
3164 Gothenburg Open 2014
3165 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3166 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3167 Turku Championship 48-2014
3168 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3169 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3170 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3171 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3172 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3173 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3174 Club tournament 47-2014
3175 La Carboneria 47-2014
3176 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3177 Three Peaks 47-2014
3178 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3179 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3180 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3181 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3182 City Championship 47-2014
3183 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3184 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3185 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3186 Salzburg2014
3187 Kauno taure 2014
3188 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3189 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3190 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3191 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3192 Letchworth 46-2014
3193 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3194 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3195 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3196 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3197 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3198 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3199 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3200 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3201 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3202 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3203 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3204 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3205 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3206 Fredericia Open 2014
3207 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3208 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3209 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3210 Wessex 44-2014
3211 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3212 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3213 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3214 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3215 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3216 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3217 Brussels 2014
3218 Oulun Syksy 2014
3219 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3220 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3221 La Carboneria 44-2014
3222 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3223 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3224 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3225 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3226 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3227 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3228 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3229 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3230 Open Porto 2014
3231 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3232 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3233 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3234 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3235 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3236 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3237 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3238 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3239 Tenuki 2014
3240 Slovenian Championship 2014
3241 Club Tournament 42-2014
3242 BGA Title Match 2014
3243 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3244 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3245 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3246 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3247 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3248 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3249 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3250 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3251 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3252 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3253 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3254 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3255 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3256 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3257 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3258 European Student Go Championship 2014
3259 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3260 Helsinki Casual 2014
3261 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3262 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3263 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3264 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3265 Club Tournament 41-2014
3266 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3267 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3268 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3269 Man v Machine
3270 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3271 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3272 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3273 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3274 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3275 Swindon 40-2014
3276 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3277 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3278 Cup of Rivne 2014
3279 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3280 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3281 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3282 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3283 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3284 Zurich Tournament 2014
3285 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3286 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3287 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3288 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3289 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3290 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3291 Shropshire 39-2014
3292 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3293 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3294 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3295 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3296 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3297 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3298 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3299 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3300 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3301 Cornish Open 38-2014
3302 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3303 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3304 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3305 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3306 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3307 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3308 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3309 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3310 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3311 Northern 37-2014
3312 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3313 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3314 City Day 37-2014
3315 Odense Harvest 2014
3316 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3317 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3318 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3319 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3320 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3321 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3322 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3323 International Go Cup 37-2014
3324 Mangalia open 36-2014
3325 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3326 EZERAI 2014
3327 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3328 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3329 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3330 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3331 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3332 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3333 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3334 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3335 Belfast 2014
3336 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3337 MSO Open 35-2014
3338 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3339 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3340 Stockholm Open 2014
3341 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3342 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3343 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3344 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3345 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3346 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3347 Zomergo_2014
3348 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3349 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3350 2014 August Tournament
3351 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3352 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3353 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3354 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3355 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3356 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3357 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3358 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3359 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3360 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3361 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3362 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3363 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3364 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3365 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3366 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3367 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3368 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3369 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3370 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3371 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3372 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3373 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3374 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3375 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3376 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3377 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3378 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3379 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3380 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3381 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3382 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3383 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3384 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3385 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3386 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3387 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3388 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3389 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3390 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3391 Part 2
3392 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3393 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3394 2014 July Tournament
3395 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3396 Croatian open go championship 2014
3397 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3398 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3399 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3400 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3401 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3402 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3403 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3404 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3405 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3406 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3407 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3408 CPT2014Amstelveen
3409 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3410 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3411 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3412 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3413 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3414 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3415 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3416 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3417 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3418 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3419 Czech Championship 27-2014
3420 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3421 IGA Correspondence Championship
3422 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3423 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3424 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3425 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3426 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3427 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3428 Club Tournament 26-2014
3429 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3430 Welsh Open 26-2014
3431 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3432 EWGC 2014
3433 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3434 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3435 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3436 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3437 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3438 Vienna 2014
3439 Durham 25-2014
3440 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3441 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3442 Iron Man 2014
3443 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3444 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3445 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3446 Club Tournament 24-2014
3447 Open Lisboa 2014
3448 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3449 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3450 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3451 Kidocup 2014-Main
3452 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3453 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3454 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3455 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3456 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3457 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3458 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3459 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3460 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3461 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3462 Swedish Championship 2014
3463 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3464 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3465 Club Tournament 23-2014
3466 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3467 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3468 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3469 Victory Cup 23-2014
3470 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3471 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3472 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3473 Scottish Open 22-2014
3474 Challengers 22-2014
3475 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3476 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3477 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3478 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3479 Apeldoorn 2014
3480 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3481 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3482 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3483 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3484 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3485 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3486 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3487 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3488 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3489 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3490 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3491 La Carboneria 21-2014
3492 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3493 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3494 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3495 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3496 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3497 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3498 Freiburg 2014
3499 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3500 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3501 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3502 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3503 Open IGC 2014
3504 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3505 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3506 Danish Championship 2014
3507 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3508 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3509 XVII Madrid 2014
3510 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3511 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3512 Bracknell 20-2014
3513 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3514 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3515 Oslo Open 2014
3516 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3517 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3518 La Carboneria 19-2014
3519 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3520 Candidates 19-2014
3521 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3522 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3523 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3524 Go for Luzern 2014
3525 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3526 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3527 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3528 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3529 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3530 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3531 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3532 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3533 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3534 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3535 Club Tournament 18-2014
3536 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3537 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3538 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3539 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3540 Martinicup 17-2014
3541 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3542 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3543 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3544 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3545 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3546 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3547 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3548 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3549 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3550 Nordic Championship 2014
3551 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3552 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3553 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3554 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3555 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3556 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3557 Tournaments coming up
3558 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3559 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3560 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3561 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3562 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3563 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3564 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3565 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3566 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3567 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3568 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3569 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3570 Tula Cup 15-2014
3571 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3572 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3573 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3574 Antwerpen 2014
3575 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3576 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3577 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3578 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3579 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3580 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3581 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3582 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3583 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3584 La Carboneria 15-2014
3585 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3586 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3587 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3588 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3589 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3590 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3591 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3592 Birmingham 14-2014
3593 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3594 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3595 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3596 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3597 La Carboneria 13-2014
3598 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3599 Kani6 2014
3600 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3601 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3602 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3603 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3604 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3605 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3606 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3607 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3608 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3609 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3610 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3611 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3612 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3613 Skye 12-2014
3614 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3615 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3616 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3617 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3618 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3619 Vasteras Open 2014
3620 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3621 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3622 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3623 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3624 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3625 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3626 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3627 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3628 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3629 Trigantius 11-2014
3630 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3631 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3632 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3633 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3634 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3635 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3636 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3637 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3638 Go Festival 10-2014
3639 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3640 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3641 British Open 10-2014
3642 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3643 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3644 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3645 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3646 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3647 La Carboneria 09-2014
3648 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3649 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3650 Kido Cup 09-2014
3651 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3652 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3653 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3654 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3655 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3656 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3657 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3658 La Carboneria 08-2014
3659 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3660 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3661 2014 Confucius Cup
3662 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3663 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3664 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3665 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3666 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3667 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3668 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3669 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3670 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3671 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3672 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3673 Haags Toernooi 2014
3674 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3675 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3676 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3677 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3678 12th TIS 07-2014
3679 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3680 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3681 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3682 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3683 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3684 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3685 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3686 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3687 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3688 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3689 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3690 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3691 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3692 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3693 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3694 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3695 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3696 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3697 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3698 Odense Winter 05-2014
3699 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3700 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3701 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3702 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3703 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3704 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3705 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3706 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3707 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3708 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3709 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3710 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3711 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3712 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3713 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3714 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3715 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3716 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3717 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3718 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3719 La Carboneria 04-2014
3720 Trys Karaliai 2014
3721 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3722 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3723 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3724 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3725 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3726 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3727 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3728 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3729 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3730 Maidenhead 04-2014
3731 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3732 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3733 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3734 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3735 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3736 Torneo Befana 2014
3737 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3738 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3739 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3740 British Open Now Open to All
3741 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3742 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3743 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3744 London Open 01-2014
3745 Takapotku Open 2014
3746 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3747 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3748 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3749 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3750 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3751 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3752 Club tournament 01-2014
3753 British Open Not So Open
3754 Udine2013
3755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3756 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3757 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3758 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3759 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3760 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3761 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3762 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3763 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3764 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3765 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3766 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3767 La Carboneria 52-2013
3768 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3769 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3770 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3771 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3772 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3773 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3774 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3775 Odense Christmas 2013
3776 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3777 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3778 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3779 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3780 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3781 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3782 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3783 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3784 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3785 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3786 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3787 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3788 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3789 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3790 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3791 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3792 2013 South London double kyu
3793 2013 South London mid kyu
3794 2013 South London top kyu
3795 2013 South London teachers tournament
3796 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3797 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3798 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3799 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3800 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3801 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3802 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3803 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3804 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3805 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3806
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3807 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3808 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3809 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3810 Coventry 49-2013
3811 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3812 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3813 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3814 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3815 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3816 BGA Title Match 2013
3817 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3818 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3819 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3820 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3821 week 48 live TV events
3822 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3823 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3824 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3825 La Carboneria 48-2013
3826 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3827 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3828 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3829 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3830 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3831 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3832 week 47 2013 live TV events
3833 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3834 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3835 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3836 City Championship 47-2013
3837 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3838 Three Peaks 47-2013
3839 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3840 Gladiatore 2013
3841 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3842 League of Legends
3843 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3844 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3845 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3846 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3847 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3848 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3849 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3850 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3851 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3852 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3853 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3854 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3855 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3856 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3857 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3858 Study Tournament 46-2013
3859 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3860 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3861 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3862 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3863 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3864 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3865 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3866 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3867 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3868 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3869 European Go Student Championship 2013
3870 Gothenburg Open 2013
3871 Helsinki Casual 2013
3872 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3873 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3874 Open Porto 2013
3875 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3876 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3877 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3878 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3879 La Carboneria 44-2013
3880 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3881 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3882 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3883 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3884 Wessex 44-2013
3885 Belfast Open 2013
3886 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3887 Austrian Open 2013
3888 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3889 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3890 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3891 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3892 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3893 Tenuki 2013
3894 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3895 Slovenian Championship 2013
3896 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3897 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3898 Norwegian Championship 2013
3899 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3900 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3901 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3902 Mikulov Open 2013
3903 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3904 Indis 2013
3905 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3906 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3907 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3908 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3909 East Midlands 2013
3910 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3911 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3912 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3913 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3914 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3915 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3916 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3917 Czech Championship 2013
3918 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3919 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3920 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3921 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3922 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3923 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3924 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3925 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3926 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3927 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3928 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3929 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3930 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3931 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3932 Oulun Syksy 2013
3933 Board Games Festival 2013
3934 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3935 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3936 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3937 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3938 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3939 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3940 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3941 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3942 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3943 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3944 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3945 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3946 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3947 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3948 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3949 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3950 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3951 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3952 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3953 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3954 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3955 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3956 Cup of Perm 2013
3957 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3958 Shropshire 2013
3959 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3960 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3961 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3962 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3963 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3964 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3965 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3966 SM1-karsinta 2013
3967 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3968 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3969 Nuorten SM 2013
3970 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3971 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3972 City Day Tornament 2013
3973 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3974 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3975 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3976 Cornish Open 2013
3977 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3978 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3979 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3980 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3981 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3982 Russian Female Championship 2013
3983 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3984 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3985 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3986 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3987 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3988 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3989 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3990 Brno Tournament 2013
3991 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3992 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3993 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3994 Northern 2013
3995 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3996 Summer Tournament 2013
3997 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3998 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3999 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4000 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4001 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4002 MSO Open 2013
4003 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4004 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4005 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4006 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4007 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4008 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4009 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4010 Odense August 2013
4011 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4012 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4013 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4014 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4015 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4016 Pogo Open 2013
4017 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4018 World Youth Championship 2013
4019 Vladimir Open 2013
4020 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4021 Stockholm Open 2013
4022 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4023 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4024 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4025 Odesa Golden 2013
4026 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4027 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4028 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4029 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4030 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4031 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4032 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4033 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4034 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4035 Leksand Open 2013
4036 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4037 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4038 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4039 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4040 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4041 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4042 Samsung Cup 2013
4043 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4044 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4045 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4046 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4047 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4048 District Groningen 2013
4049 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4050 Moyo Open 2013
4051 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4052 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4053 Russian Team Championship 2013
4054 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4055 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4056 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4057 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4058 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4059 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4060 Summer Go Camp 2013
4061 Milton Keynes 2013
4062 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4063 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4064 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4065 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4066 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4067 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4068 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4069 Kieler Turnier 2013
4070 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4071 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4072 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4073 Charlie Marlow 2013
4074 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4075 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4076 Romanian National Championship 2013
4077 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4078 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4079 Mangalia Open 2013
4080 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4081 Welsh Open 2013
4082 8th Marathon 2013
4083 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4084 Durham 2013
4085 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4086 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4087 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4088 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4089 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4090 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4091 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4092 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4093 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4094 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4095 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4096 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4097 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4098 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4099 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4100 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4101 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4102 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4103 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4104 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4105 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4106 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4107 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4108 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4109 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4110 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4111 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4112 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4113 Arundel 2013
4114 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4115 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4116 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4117 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4118 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4119 Cup of Rivne 2013
4120 Fredericia Open 2013
4121 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4122 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4123 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4124 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4125 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4126 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4127 Scottish Open 2013
4128 Challengers 2013
4129 Apeldoorn 2013
4130 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4131 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4132 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4133 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4134 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4135 Championship of Perm 2013
4136 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4137 Kido Cup 2013
4138 Go in Duketown 2013
4139 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4140 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4141 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4142 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4143 Open Lisboa 2013
4144 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4145 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4146 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4147 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4148 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4149 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4150 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4151 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4152 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4153 Swedish Championship 2013
4154 Teden Mladih 2013
4155 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4156 Bracknell 2013
4157 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4158 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4159 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4160 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4161 Amsterdam International 2013
4162 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4163 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4164 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4165 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4166 Young Masters League 2013
4167 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4168 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4169 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4170 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4171 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4172 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4173 Go for Luzern 2013
4174 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4175 Riga Open Go 2013
4176 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4177 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4178 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4179 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4180 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4181 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4182 Martinicup 2013
4183 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4184 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4185 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4186 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4187 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4188 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4189 Danish Championship 2013
4190 Spring tournament 2013
4191 MSU Go Championship-2013
4192 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4193 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4194 Birmingham 2013
4195 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4196 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4197 Oslo Open 2013
4198 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4199 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4200 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4201 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4202 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4203 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4204 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4205 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4206 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4207 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4208 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4209 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4210 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4211 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4212 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4213 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4214 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4215 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4216 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4217 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4218 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4219 Go Open Plzen 2013
4220 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4221 British Open 2013
4222 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4223 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4224 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4225 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4226 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4227 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4228 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4229 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4230 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4231 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4232 Avignon Tournament 2013
4233 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4234 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4235 Go Festival 2013
4236 Passover Tournament 2013
4237 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4238 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4239 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4240 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4241 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4242 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4243 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4244 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4245 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4246 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4247 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4248 Handicap Tournament 2013
4249 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4250 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4251 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4252 Oulun Kevat 2013
4253 rovnodennost 2013
4254 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4255 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4256 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4257 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4258 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4259 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4260 go7ix 2013
4261 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4262 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4263 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4264 British Youth Championship 2013
4265 Paris tournament 2013
4266 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4267 Cup of Tula 2013
4268 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4269 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4270 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4271 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4272 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4273 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4274 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4275 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4276 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4277 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4278 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4279 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4280 Trigantius 2013
4281 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4282 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4283 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4284 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4285 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4286 Fredericia Spring 2013
4287 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4288 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4289 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4290 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4291 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4292 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4293 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4294 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4295 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4296 2013 Confucius Cup
4297 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4298 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4299 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4300 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4301 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4302 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4303 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4304 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4305 Oxford Ladder 2013
4306 Blansko Tournament 2013
4307 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4308 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4309 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4310 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4311 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4312 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4313 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4314 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4315 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4316 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4317 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4318 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4319 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4320 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4321 Vasteras Open 2013
4322 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4323 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4324 Cassovia Cup 2013
4325 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4326 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4327 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4328 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4329 FORAS 2013
4330 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4331 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4332 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4333 Tiger beats Miffy
4334 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4335 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4336 Cheshire Open 2013
4337 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4338 Winner`s sonata 2013
4339 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4340 Haags Toernooi 2013
4341 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4342 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4343 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4344 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4345 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4346 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4347 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4348 Festival Lariks 2013
4349 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4350 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4351 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4352 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4353 Odense Winter 2013
4354 Antony Tournament 2013
4355 Orsay Tournament 2013
4356 National Veteran Championship 2013
4357 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4358 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4359 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4360 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4361 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4362 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4363 Dutch Championship 2013
4364 Maidenhead 2013
4365 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4366 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4367 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4368 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4369 Winter Tournament 2013
4370 Jusandan 2013
4371 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4372 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4373 Wintergo 2012 2013
4374 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4375 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4376 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4377 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4378 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4379 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4380 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4381 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4382 Trys Karaliai 2013
4383 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4384 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4385 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4386 Essen 2013
4387 Decin Tournament 2013
4388 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4389 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4390 Torneo della Befana 2013
4391 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4392 La Carboneria 2013
4393 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4394 London Open 2013
4395 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4396 2013
4397 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4398 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4399 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4400 SM-finaali 2012
4401 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4402 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4403 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4404 GO7 Rapid 2012
4405 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4406 .Three dragons. 2012
4407 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4408 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4409 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4410 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4411 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4412 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4413 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4414 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4415 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4416 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4417 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4418 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4419 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4420 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4421 Championship of Karelia 2012
4422 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4423 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4424 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4425 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4426 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4427 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4428 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4429 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4430 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4431 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4432 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4433 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4434 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4435 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4436 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4437 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4438 David 2012
4439 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4440 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4441 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4442 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4443 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4444 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4445 Go Baron Finals Match
4446 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4447 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4448 38th Serbian championship 2012
4449 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4450 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4451 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4452 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4453 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4454 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4455 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4456 Polish Championship League 2012
4457 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4458 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4459 Coventry 2012
4460 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4461 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4462 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4463 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4464 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4465 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4466 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4467 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4468 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4469 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4470 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4471 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4472 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4473 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4474 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4475 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4476 UCC Open 2012
4477 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4478 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4479 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4480 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4481 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4482 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4483 Three Peaks 2012
4484 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4485 17th November Tournament 2012
4486 Il Gladiatore 2012
4487 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4488 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4489 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4490 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4491 On cherche un traducteur.
4492 Autumn Tournament 2012
4493 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4494 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4495 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4496 Austrian Open 2012
4497 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4498 Odense November 2012
4499 Berlin Go Week 2012
4500 Goeteborg Open 2012
4501 Oulun Syksy 2012
4502 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4503 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4504 Wessex 2012
4505 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4506 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4507 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4508 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4509 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4510 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4511 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4512 Salzburg 2012
4513 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4514 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4515 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4516 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4517 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4518 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4519 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4520 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4521 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4522 Palava Tournament 2012
4523 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4524 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4525 East Midlands 2012
4526 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4527 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4528 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4529 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4530 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4531 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4532 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4533 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4534 Norwegian Championship 2012
4535 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4536 Czech Female Championship 2012
4537 Czech Go Championship 2012
4538 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4539 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4540 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4541 Shodan Trophy 2012
4542 "Crow in a starry sky"
4543 Open Porto 2012
4544 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4545 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4546 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4547 Slovenian Championship 2012
4548 Board Games Festival 2012
4549 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4550 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4551 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4552 ProGO match- sept 2012
4553 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4554 Israeli Championship 2012
4555 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4556 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4557 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4558 Shropshire 2012
4559 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4560 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4561 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4562 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4563 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4564 Swindon 2012
4565 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4566 BGA Title Match 2012
4567 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4568 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4569 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4570 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4571 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4572 Cornish Open 2012
4573 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4574 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4575 Visegrad tour 2012
4576 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4577 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4578 Helsinki Casual 2012
4579 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4580 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4581 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4582 Northern 2012
4583 Campionato italiano 2012
4584 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4585 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4586 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4587 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4588 SM1-karsinta 2012
4589 European Female Championship 2012
4590 European Cup 2012
4591 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4592 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4593 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4594 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4595 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4596 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4597 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4598 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4599 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4600 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4601 Summer Tournament 2012
4602 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4603 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4604 Zurich 2012
4605 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4606 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4607 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4608 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4609 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4610 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4611 Russian Female Championship 2012
4612 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4613 MSO Open 2012
4614 Russian Women Championship
4615 Interview with Andrew Kay
4616 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4617 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4618 French Open Championship 2012
4619 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4620 Taiwanese Go stars
4621 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4622 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4623 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4624 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4625 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4626 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4627 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4628 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4629 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4630 Trickmove of the year!
4631 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4632 Lai Yu-Cheng
4633 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4634 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4635 WMSG 2012 day 3
4636 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4637 WMSG 2012 day 2
4638 WMSG 2012 day 1
4639 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4640 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4641 Interview with Jan Simara
4642 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4643 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4644 Altay Cup 2012
4645 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4646 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4647 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4648 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4649 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4650 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4651 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4652 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4653 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4654 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4655 TurkuGP 2012
4656 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4657 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4658 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4659 Moyo Open 2012
4660 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4661 Oulun Kesa 2012
4662 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4663 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4664 Bergen Open 2012
4665 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4666 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4667 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4668 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4669 Youth Go Camp 2012
4670 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4671 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4672 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4673 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4674 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4675 Russian Team Championship 2012
4676 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4677 Romanian Summer camp
4678 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4679 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4680 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4681 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4682 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4683 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4684 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4685 Freiburg 2012
4686 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4687 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4688 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4689 Milton Keynes 2012
4690 Leksand Open 2012
4691 Welsh Open 2012
4692 Graz 2012
4693 Durham 2012
4694 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4695 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4696 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4697 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4698 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4699 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4700 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4701 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4702 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4703 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4704 Takapotku Open 2012
4705 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4706 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4707 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4708 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4709 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4710 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4711 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4712 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4713 Cup of Rivne 2012
4714 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4715 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4716 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4717 Open Lx 2012
4718 Hungarian GP 2012
4719 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4720 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4721 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4722 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4723 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4724 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4725 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4726 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4727 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4728 Challengers 2012
4729 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4730 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4731 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4732 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4733 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4734 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4735 European Pair Go Championship
4736 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4737 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4738 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4739 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4740 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4741 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4742 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4743 Galway Tournament 2012
4744 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4745 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4746 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4747 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4748 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4749 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4750 Kidocup 2012
4751 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4752 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4753 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4754 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4755 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4756 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4757 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4758 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4759 Swedish Championship 2012
4760 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4761 Turniej Majowy 2012
4762 Scottish Open 2012
4763 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4764 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4765 Bracknell 2012
4766 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4767 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4768 Vetruse Cup 2012
4769 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4770 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4771 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4772 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4773 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4774 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4775 San Marino CON 2012
4776 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4777 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4778 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4779 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4780 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4781 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4782 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4783 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4784 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4785 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4786 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4787 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4788 Tartu Spring 2012
4789 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4790 Candidates 2012
4791 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4792 Britain seeks new leader
4793 Apeldoorn 2012
4794 Danish Championship 2012
4795 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4796 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4797 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4798 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4799 3. Giessener T19 2012
4800 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4801 Young Masters League 2012
4802 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4803 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4804 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4805 Oslo Open 2012
4806 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4807 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4808 Porfirion Cup 2012
4809 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4810 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4811 V.Valek memorial 2012
4812 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4813 British Open 2012
4814 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4815 Martinicup 2012
4816 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4817 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4818 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4819 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4820 Spring Tournament 2012
4821 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4822 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4823 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4824 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4825 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4826 Side Tournament 2012
4827 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4828 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4829 Slovenian open 2012
4830 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4831 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4832 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4833 Passover Tournament 2012
4834 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4835 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4836 2012 Canadian Open
4837 Nordic Championship 2012
4838 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4839 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4840 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4841 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4842 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4843 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4844 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4845 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4846 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4847 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4848 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4849 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4850 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4851 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4852 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4853 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4854 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4855 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4856 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4857 Go Open Plzen 2012
4858 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4859 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4860 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4861 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4862 Arundel 2012
4863 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4864 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4865 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4866 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4867 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4868 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4869 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4870 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4871 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4872 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4873 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4874 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4875 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4876 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4877 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4878 Next tournaments in France
4879 British Youth Championship 2012
4880 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4881 Skye 2012
4882 Ishi Open 2012
4883 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4884 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4885 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4886 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4887 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4888 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4889 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4890 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4891 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4892 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4893 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4894 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4895 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4896 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4897 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4898 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4899 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4900 Trigantius 2012
4901 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4902 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4903 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4904 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4905 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4906 Black Stone 2012
4907 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4908 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4909 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4910 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4911 2012 Confucius Cup
4912 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4913 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4914 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4915 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4916 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4917 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4918 Kido Cup 2012
4919 Poznan Casual 2012
4920 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4921 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4922 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4923 Oxford Ladder 2012
4924 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4925 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4926 World Student Championship 2012
4927 Blansko Tournament 2012
4928 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4929 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4930 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4931 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4932 Nottingham 2012
4933 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4934 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4935 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4936 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4937 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4938 zjAva 2012
4939 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4940 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4941 Oxford 2012
4942 FORAS 2012
4943 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4944 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4945 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4946 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4947 Cheshire Open 2012
4948 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4949 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4950 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4951 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4952 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4953 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4954 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4955 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4956 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4957 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4958 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4959 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4960 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4961 EYGC 2012
4962 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4963 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4964 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4965 Winter`s sonata 2012
4966 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4967 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4968 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4969 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4970 Bydgoszcz 2012
4971 Dutch Championship 2012
4972 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4973 Some news from France
4974 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4975 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4976 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4977 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4978 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4979 Warszawa 2012
4980 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4981 2011 British Small Board Championship
4982 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4983 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4984 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4985 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4986 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4987 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4988 National Veteran Championship 2012
4989 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4990 Essen 2012
4991 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4992 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4993 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4994 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4995 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4996 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4997 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4998 Club Tournament 2012
4999 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5000 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5001 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5002 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5003 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5004 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5005 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5006 Black Stone 1-2012
5007 Trys Karaliai 2012
5008 La Carboneria 2012
5009 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5010 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5011 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5012 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5013 London Open 2011
5014 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5015 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5016 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5017 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5018 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5019 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5020 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5021 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5022 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5023 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5024 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5025 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5026 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5027 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5028 Legends Cadiz 2011
5029 The 2011 Oporto Open
5030 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5031 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5032 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5033 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5034 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5035 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5036 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5037 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5038 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5039 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5040 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5041 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5042 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5043 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5044 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5045 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5046 Arnhem 2011
5047 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5048 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5049 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5050 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5051 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5052 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5053 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5054 17th November Tournament 2011
5055 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5056 Antony Club 2011
5057 Berliner Kranich 2011
5058 German Go Championship 2011
5059 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5060 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5061 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5062 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5063 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5064 Denkstation 2011
5065 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5066 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5067 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5068 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5069 La Carboneria 2011
5070 Coventry 2011
5071 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5072 Go to Innovation 2011
5073 Three Peaks 2011
5074 .Three dragons. 2011
5075 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5076 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5077 Black Stone 11-2011
5078 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5079 Hungarian Open 2011
5080 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5081 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5082 Team championships round 3
5083 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5084 Club Tournament 2011
5085 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5086 Goteborg Open 2011
5087 Styrian Masters 2011
5088 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5089 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5090 Finnish Championship League 2011
5091 Berlin Go-week 2011
5092 East Midlands 2011
5093 Bydgoszcz 2011
5094 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5095 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5096 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5097 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5098 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5099 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5100 Brussels tournament 2011
5101 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5102 Wessex 2011
5103 Championship of Karelia 2011
5104 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5105 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5106 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5107 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5108 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5109 Black Stone 2011
5110 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5111 Balma Tournament 2011
5112 Oulun Syksy 2011
5113 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5114 Norwegian Championship 2011
5115 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5116 Palava Tournament 2011
5117 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5118 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5119 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5120 Copenhagen Open 2011
5121 European Students Championship 2011
5122 Salzburg 2011
5123 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5124 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5125 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5126 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5127 High Noon 2011
5128 Shodan Tournament 2011
5129 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5130 Israeli Championship 2011
5131 clubs under attack
5132 Board games festival 2011
5133 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5134 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5135 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5136 Go commercial
5137 Slovenian Championship 2011
5138 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5139 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5140 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5141 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5142 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5143 Poznan Casual 2011
5144 Shrewsbury 2011
5145 Insei League results: September, 2011
5146 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5147 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5148 EWGC Side Open 2011
5149 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5150 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5151 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5152 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5153 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5154 Autumn Tournament 2011
5155 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5156 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5157 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5158 Linkoeping Open 2011
5159 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5160 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5161 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5162 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5163 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5164 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5165 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5166 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5167 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5168 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5169 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5170 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5171 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5172 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5173 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5174 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5175 Swindon 2011
5176 Helsinki Casual 2011
5177 Pause
5178 2011 British Go Championship
5179 Cornish Open 2011
5180 Northern 2011
5181 XI Torneo di Pisa
5182 Delfts toernooi 2011
5183 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5184 7. WIGO-Turnier
5185 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5186 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5187 French Open Championship 2011
5188 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5189 Brno 2011
5190 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5191 SportAccord European Preliminary
5192 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5193 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5194 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5195 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5196 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5197 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5198 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5199 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5200 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5201 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5202 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5203 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5204 Single, hot and ........
5205 Best Go-video ever
5206 The power of a 9p
5207 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5208 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5209 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5210 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5211 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5212 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5213 EGC and WYGC 2011
5214 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5216 several recent results 5-2011
5217 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5218 Vetruse Cup 2011
5219 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5220 Galway Open 2011
5221 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5222 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5223 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5224 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5225 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5226 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5227 Danish Championship 2011
5228 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5229 German Championship 2011 qualification
5230 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5231 Go for Luzern 2011
5232 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5233 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5234 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5235 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5236 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5237 Murugandi reviews
5238 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5239 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5240 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5241 Shusaku Cup 2011
5242 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5243 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5244 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5245 March Tournaments
5246 Nottingham 2011
5247 Bonn 2011
5248 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5249 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5250 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5251 several recent results
5252 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5253 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5254 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5255 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5256 Oxford 2011
5257 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5258 Takapotku Open 2011
5259 Weekend Jan 22-23
5260 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5261 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5262 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5263 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5264 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5265 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5266 Wanted: editors and journalists
5267 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5268 Berlin Go-week 2010
5269 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5270 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5271 Championship Weekend
5272 Shrewsbury
5273 September tournaments - A class
5274 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5275 Linkoeping Open 2010
5276 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5277 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5278 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5279 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5280 Helsinki Casual 2010
5281 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5282 Antwerp 2010
5283 Kido Cup 2010
5284 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5285 British Championship Game 1
5286 10th Pisa Tournament
5287 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5288 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5289 Frioul 2010
5290 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5291 French open championship
5292 Iasi Cup 2010
5293 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5294 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5295 Japanese rules...?
5296 The dangers of gambling
5297 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5298 Tesuji of the week
5299 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5300 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5301 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5302 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5303 Big Nick
5304 bad moves
5305 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5306 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5307 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5308 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5309 Funniest remark on KGS today
5310 The Finnish system
5311 did you know...?
5312 after round 3
5313 The Monkey Jump
5314 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5315 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5316 New faces top Pardubice Open
5317 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5318 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5319 Results 18-20 June 2010
5320 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5321 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5322 Some other results from last weekend
5323 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5324 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5325 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5326 Electronic Archive
5327 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5328 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5329 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5330 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5331 Romanian Cup 2010
5332 2010 British Championship
5333 Strasbourg tournament
5334 Swiss Championship 2010
5335 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5336 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5337 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5338 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5339 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5340 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5341 Why Go
5342 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5343 French Youth Championships 2010
5344 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5345 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5346 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5347 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5348 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5349 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5350 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5351 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5352 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5353 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5354 News from Milan, Italy
5355 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5356 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5357 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5358 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5359 Artem strongest student
5360 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5361 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5362 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5363 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5364 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5365 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5366 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5367 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5368 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5369 Novosibirsk Championship
5370 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5371 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5372 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5373 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5374 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5375 Facebook: friends from France first
5376 Some Saturday results
5377 Scottish Championship News
5378 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5379 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5380 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5381 Tampere: many already registred
5382 EGD broke new record
5383 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5384 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5385 Reports from Russia
5386 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5387 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5388 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5389 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5390 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5391 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5392 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5393 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5394 Ali leads KILL-A
5395 Ankara again
5396 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5397 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5398 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5399 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5400 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5401 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5402 Kay wins British Open
5403 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5404 Let my people go
5405 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5406 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5407 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5408 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5409 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5410 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5411 Facebook for feedback
5412 KGS trials new Graphics
5413 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5414 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5415 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5416 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5417 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5418 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5419 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5420 World Pair-go Championship
5421 Fred filmed WMSG
5422 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5423 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5424 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5425 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5426 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5427 Weekend results from all over Europe
5428 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5429 11th Go to Innovation
5430 Many messages on Facebook
5431 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5432 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5433 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5434 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5435 Facebook chasebook
5436 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5437 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5438 Macfadyen Skye High
5439 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5440 Clash in C class
5441 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5442 Terwey tops Castrop
5443 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5444 Bucuresti 179 school
5445 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5446 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5447 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5448 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5449 Bundesliga back to normal
5450 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5451 Belgian Championship, part 1
5452 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5453 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5454 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5455 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5456 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5457 Vit views of vital points
5458 Red roses for favourite friend
5459 Flowers for ladies today
5460 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5461 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5462 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5463 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5464 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5465 Fredda first in KILL-A
5466 Future Champs of Hungary
5467 Chen chopped Dresden
5468 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5469 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5470 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5471 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5472 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5473 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5474 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5475 Berlin is one of several new awards
5476 Three won three in Nottingham
5477 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5478 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5479 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5480 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5481 Record audience expected at KGS
5482 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5483 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5484 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5485 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5486 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5487 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5488 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5489 Cambridge wins British League
5490 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5491 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5492 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5493 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5494 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5495 Quarter of a century at Antony
5496 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5497 Youngest pro ever is female
5498 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5499 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5500 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5501 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5502 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5503 Metta takes Tortellino
5504 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5505 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5506 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5507 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5508 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5509 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5510 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5511 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5512 Go behind bars
5513 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5514 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5515 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5516 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5517 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5518 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5519 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5520 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5521 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5522 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5523 Pal Pandanet Prime
5524 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5525 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5526 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5527 Rengo Song Contest
5528 European Go Congress in Tampere
5529 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5530 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5531 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5532 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5533 Growth of Wintergo
5534 Chinese took over London
5535 Short Summary of Last Week
5536 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5537 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5538 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5539 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5540 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5541 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5542 Book review 3-4: same structure
5543 Book review 3: Kamakura
5544 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5545 X-mas number puzzle
5546 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5547 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5548 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5549 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5550 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5551 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5552 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5553 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5554 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5555 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5556 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5557 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5558 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5559 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5560 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5561 test
5562 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5563 Hungarian League
5564 Sunday December 13 - local results
5565 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5566 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5567 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5568 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5569 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5570 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5571 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5572 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5573 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5574 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5575 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5576 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5577 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5578 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5579 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5580 Secret of our style
5581 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5582 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5583 Oliver Wolf
5584 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5585 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5586 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5587 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5588 Pop Panda of Milano
5589 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5590 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5591 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5592 Mistrz Polski
5593 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5594 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5595 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5596 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5597 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5598 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5599 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5600 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5601 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5602 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5603 New: Life and Death channel
5604 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5605 Need for more reporters
5606 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5607 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5608 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5609 Wintergo will grow
5610 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5611 French Youth Congress
5612 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5613 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5614 Toulouse trashes to title
5615 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5616 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5617 Kido Cup
5618 Kölner Go-Turnier
5619 French GO Open Championship
5620 4 tournaments broadcasted
5621 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5622 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5623 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5624 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5625 FJ strikes again!
5626 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5627 Brabant 2008
5628 Joseki lessons part 2
5629 watch on fullscreen
5630 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5631 VIP-membership auto login
5632 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5633 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5634 Congress Champions 2008
5635 Naruto Reborn
5636 congress news 2008
5637 Naruto at the congress 2008
5638 Monkeys on a rock
5639 European Masters 2008
5640 Start European Go Congress 2008
5641 1000 members
5642 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5643 Tale about cats
5644 The European Masters 2007
5645 Vilach 2007
5646 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg