Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3

10633920
Turkey The 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3, a class B tournament, played from 11-02-2019 to 20-02-2019 in Istanbul, Turkey, was won by Ozgur Degirmenci 4d, second came Mehmet Baris Albayrak 1d and third was Dogac Kose 1d.
(photo Ertug Akkol 1d place 20 of 38)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:38 Wed 27 February 2019




1001  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
1002  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
1003  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
1004  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
1005  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
1006  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
1007  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
1008  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
1009  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
1010  8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
1011  Grand Slam Qualification 2019
1012  Leader Go 11-2019
1013  Izmir City Tournament 201901
1014  Torneo Pescara 2019
1015  Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
1016  Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
1017  Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
1018  Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
1019  Leader Go 1945 11-2019
1020  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
1021  2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
1022  Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
1023  European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
1024  Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
1025  Poznan Casual 11-2019
1026  6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
1027  Trigantius 11-2019
1028  Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
1029   10-2019
1030  Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
1031  Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
1032  Tournament to March 8 10-2019
1033  Lille club championship 10-2019
1034  West Paris championship 10-2019
1035  Metz club championship 10-2019
1036  Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
1037  Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
1038  Trondheim Open 2019
1039  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
1040  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
1041  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
1042  47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
1043  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
1044  Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
1045  Leader Go 09-2019
1046  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
1047  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
1048  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
1049  Rating Tournament 09-2019
1050  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1051  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1052  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1053  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1054  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1055  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1056  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1057  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1058  Rapid 41 09-2019
1059  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1060   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1061  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1062  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1063  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1064  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1065  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1066  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1067  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1068  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1069  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1070  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1071  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1072  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1073  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1074  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1075  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1076  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1077  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1078  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1079  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1080  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1081  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1082  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1083  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1084  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1085  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1086  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1087  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1088  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1089  FORAS 2019
1090  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1091  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1092  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1093  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1094  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1095  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1096  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1097  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1098  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1099  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1100  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1101  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1102  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1103  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1104  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1105  Graug club championship 06-2019
1106  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1107  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1108  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1109  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1110  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1111  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1112  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1113  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1114  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1115  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1116  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1117  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1118  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1119  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1120  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1121  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1122  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1123  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1124  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1125  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1126  Leuven 2019
1127  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1128  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1129  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1130  new title
1131  fwsvgaefs
1132  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1133  Kani62019
1134  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1135  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1136  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1137  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1138  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1139  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1140  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1141  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1142  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1143  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1144  DDGT 2019
1145  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1146  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1147  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1148  Maidenhead 04-2019
1149  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1150  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1151  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1152  Heerlen New year 2019
1153  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1154  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1155  Essen 2019
1156  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1157  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1158  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1159  Jusandan 2019
1160  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1161  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1162   02-2019
1163  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1164  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1165  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1166  London Open 01-2019
1167  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1168  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1169  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1170  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1171  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1172  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1173  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1174  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1175  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1176  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1177  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1178  Nis 01-2018
1179  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1180  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1181  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1182  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1183  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1184  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1185  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1186  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1187  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1188  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1189  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1190  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1191  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1192  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1193  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1194  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1195  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1196  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1197  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1198  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1199  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1200  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1201  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1202  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1203  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1204  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1205  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1206  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1207  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1208  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1209  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1210  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1211  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1212  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1213  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1214  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1215  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1216  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1217  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1218  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1219  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1220  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1221  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1222  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1223  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1224  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1225  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1226  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1227  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1228  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1229  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1230  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1231  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1232  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1233  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1234  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1235  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1236  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1237  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1238  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1239  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1240  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1241  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1242  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1243  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1244  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1245  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1246  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1247  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1248  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1249  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1250  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1251  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1252  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1253  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1254  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1255  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1256  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1257  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1258  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1259  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1260  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1261  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1262  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1263  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1264  Northern League 48-2018
1265  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1266  Coventry 48-2018
1267  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1268  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1269  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1270  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1271  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1272  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1273  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1274  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1275  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1276  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1277  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1278  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1279  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1280  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1281  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1282  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1283  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1284  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1285  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1286  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1287  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1288  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1289  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1290  Gothenburg Open 2018
1291  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1292  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1293  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1294  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1295  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1296  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1297  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1298  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1299  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1300  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1301  City Championship 47-2018
1302  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1303  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1304  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1305  Challengers 47-2018
1306  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1307  Steps 46-2018
1308  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1309  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1310  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1311  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1312  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1313  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1314  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1315  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1316  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1317  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1318  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1319  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1320  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1321  Austrian Open 2018
1322  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1323  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1324  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1325  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1326  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1327  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1328  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1329  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1330  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1331  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1332  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1333  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1334  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1335  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1336  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1337  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1338  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1339  Three Peaks 45-2018
1340  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1341  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1342  La Carboneria 45-2018
1343  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1344  Brussels Tournament 2018
1345  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1346  Wessex 44-2018
1347  Open do Porto 2018
1348  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1349  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1350  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1351  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1352  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1353  Odense October 2018
1354  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1355  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1356  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1357  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1358  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1359  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1360  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1361  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1362  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1363  Northern 43-2018
1364  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1365  2018 Izmir Championship final
1366  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1367  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1368  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1369  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1370  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1371  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1372   43-2018
1373  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1374  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1375  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1376  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1377  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1378  Kauno GO taure 2018
1379  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1380  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1381  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1382  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1383  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1384  Slovenian Championship 2018
1385  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1386  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1387  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1388  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1389  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1390  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1391  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1392  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1393  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1394  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1395  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1396  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1397  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1398  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1399  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1400  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1401  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1402  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1403  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1404  Campionato Italiano 2018
1405  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1406  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1407  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1408  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1409  Oulun Syksy 2018
1410  Club Tournament 41-2018
1411  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1412  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1413  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1414  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1415  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1416  International Teams 41-2018
1417  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1418  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1419  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1420  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1421  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1422  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1423  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1424  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1425  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1426  KotiGo 40-2018
1427  JapanFest 40-2018
1428  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1429  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1430  Northern League 40-2018
1431  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1432  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1433  Westeros Open 40-2018
1434  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1435  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1436  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1437  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1438  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1439  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1440  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1441  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1442  Cup of Rivne 2018
1443  Copenhagen Open 2018
1444  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1445  Swindon 40-2018
1446  Belfast Handicap 2018
1447  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1448  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1449  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1450  Sheffield 39-2018
1451  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1452  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1453  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1454  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1455  Rapid 34 39-2018
1456  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1457  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1458  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1459  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1460  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1461  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1462  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1463  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1464  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1465  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1466  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1467  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1468  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1469  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1470  Cornish Open 37-2018
1471  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1472  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1473   37-2018
1474  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1475  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1476  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1477  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1478  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1479  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1480  Arundel 36-2018
1481  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1482  Brno Go Open 2018
1483  Stockholm Open 2018
1484  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1485  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1486  SoImba Cup 2018
1487  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1488  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1489  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1490  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1491  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1492  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1493  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1494  Odense Harvest 2018
1495  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1496  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1497  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1498  MSO open 34-2018
1499  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1500  Zomergo 2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg