Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019

Croatia The 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament, a class B tournament, played on 16-02-2019 in Velika Gorica, Croatia, was won by Mladen Smud 3k, second came Zoran Mutabzija 1d and third was Marko Ugarcina 7k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 07:58 Tue 19 February 2019




1001  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
1002  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
1003  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
1004  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
1005  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
1006  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1007  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
1008  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
1009  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
1010   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
1011  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
1012  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
1013  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
1014  Self Pairing 20-2019
1015  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
1016  Rating Tournament 20-2019
1017  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
1018  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
1019  Gladiatore 2019
1020  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
1021  Championship of UFD 20-2019
1022  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
1023  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
1024  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
1025  Championship of SFD 19-2019
1026  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
1027  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
1028  Barlow 19-2019
1029  Candidates 19-2019
1030  May Tournament 19-2019
1031  Rapid 42 19-2019
1032  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
1033  Swiss Championship 2019
1034  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
1035  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
1036  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
1037  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
1038  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
1039  Training Cump 18-2019
1040  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
1041  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
1042  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
1043  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
1044  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1045  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
1046  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
1047  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
1048  Apeldoorn 2019
1049  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
1050  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
1051  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
1052  Ankara City Tournament 201903
1053  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
1054  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
1055  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
1056  Vilniaus taure 2019
1057  Leader Go 18-2019
1058  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
1059  Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
1060  Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
1061  Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
1062  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
1063  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
1064  Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
1065  Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
1066  Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
1067  Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
1068  Spring Sun 17-2019
1069  Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
1070  Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
1071  Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
1072  Championship of SFD 17-2019
1073  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
1074  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
1075  Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
1076  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
1077  Nordic Championship 2019
1078  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
1079  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
1080  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
1081  Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
1082  OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1083  Haru Stage 1 17-2019
1084  6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
1085  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
1086  12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
1087  Open EPFL 16-2019
1088  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
1089  Spis tournament 16-2019
1090  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
1091  Baltik Cup 16-2019
1092  2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
1093  Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
1094  Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
1095  Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
1096  Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
1097  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
1098  Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
1099  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
1100  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
1101  Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
1102  Torneo Pisa 2019
1103  Leader Go 16-2019
1104  Plzen 2019
1105  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
1106  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
1107  7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
1108  Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
1109  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
1110  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
1111  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
1112  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
1113  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
1114  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
1115  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
1116  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1117  Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
1118  Linz_2019
1119  British Open 15-2019
1120  Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
1121  Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
1122  Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
1123  Messeturnier Hannover 2019
1124  9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
1125  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
1126  Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
1127  Leader Go 15-2019
1128  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
1129  Izmir City Tournament 201903
1130  Spring Go Tournament 2019
1131  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
1132  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
1133  Team School Tournament 14-2019
1134  Championship of Perm 14-2019
1135  Go Festival 14-2019
1136  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
1137  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
1138  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
1139  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
1140  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
1141  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
1142  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
1143  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
1144  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
1145  Training Match 14-2019
1146  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
1147  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
1148  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
1149  Championship of CFD 14-2019
1150  Leader Go 14-2019
1151  NIS OPEN 2019
1152  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
1153  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
1154  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
1155  Minsk Championship 2019
1156  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
1157  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
1158  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
1159  Harpenden 13-2019
1160  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
1161  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
1162  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1163  Ankara City Tournament 201902
1164  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
1165  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
1166  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
1167  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
1168  Irish Open 2019
1169  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
1170  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
1171  Izmir City Tournament 201902
1172  Stanislas Go 13-2019
1173  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
1174  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
1175  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
1176  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
1177  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
1178  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
1179  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
1180  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
1181  Leader Go 12-2019
1182  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
1183  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
1184  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
1185  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
1186  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
1187  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
1188  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
1189  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
1190  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
1191  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
1192  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
1193  8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
1194  Grand Slam Qualification 2019
1195  Leader Go 11-2019
1196  Izmir City Tournament 201901
1197  Torneo Pescara 2019
1198  Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
1199  Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
1200  Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
1201  Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
1202  Leader Go 1945 11-2019
1203  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
1204  2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
1205  Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
1206  European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
1207  Register now for the Niลก Open Go Tournament 2019 !
1208  Poznan Casual 11-2019
1209  6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
1210  Trigantius 11-2019
1211  Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
1212   10-2019
1213  Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
1214  Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
1215  Tournament to March 8 10-2019
1216  Lille club championship 10-2019
1217  West Paris championship 10-2019
1218  Metz club championship 10-2019
1219  Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
1220  Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
1221  Trondheim Open 2019
1222  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
1223  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
1224  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
1225  47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
1226  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
1227  Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
1228  Leader Go 09-2019
1229  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
1230  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
1231  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
1232  Rating Tournament 09-2019
1233  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1234  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1235  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1236  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1237  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1238  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1239  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1240  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1241  Rapid 41 09-2019
1242  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1243   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1244  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1245  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1246  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1247  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1248  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1249  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1250  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1251  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1252  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1253  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1254  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1255  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1256  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1257  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1258  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1259  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1260  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1261  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1262  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1263  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1264  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1265  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1266  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1267  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1268  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1269  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1270  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1271  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1272  FORAS 2019
1273  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1274  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1275  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1276  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1277  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1278  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1279  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1280  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1281  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1282  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1283  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1284  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1285  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1286  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1287  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1288  Graug club championship 06-2019
1289  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1290  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1291  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1292  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1293  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1294  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1295  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1296  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1297  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1298  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1299  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1300  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1301  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1302  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1303  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1304  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1305  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1306  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1307  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1308  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1309  Leuven 2019
1310  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1311  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1312  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1313  new title
1314  fwsvgaefs
1315  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1316  Kani62019
1317  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1318  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1319  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1320  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1321  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1322  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1323  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1324  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1325  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1326  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1327  DDGT 2019
1328  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1329  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1330  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1331  Maidenhead 04-2019
1332  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1333  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1334  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1335  Heerlen New year 2019
1336  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1337  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1338  Essen 2019
1339  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1340  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1341  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1342  Jusandan 2019
1343  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1344  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1345   02-2019
1346  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1347  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1348  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1349  London Open 01-2019
1350  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1351  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1352  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1353  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1354  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1355  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1356  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1357  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1358  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1359  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1360  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1361  Nis 01-2018
1362  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1363  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1364  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1365  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1366  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1367  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1368  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1369  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1370  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1371  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1372  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1373  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1374  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1375  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1376  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1377  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1378  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1379  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1380  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1381  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1382  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1383  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1384  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1385  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1386  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1387  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1388  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1389  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1390  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1391  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1392  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1393  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1394  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1395  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1396  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1397  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1398  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1399  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1400  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1401  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1402  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1403  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1404  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1405  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1406  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1407  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1408  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1409  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1410  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1411  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1412  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1413  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1414  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1415  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1416  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1417  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1418  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1419  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1420  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1421  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1422  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1423  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1424  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1425  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1426  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1427  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1428  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1429  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1430  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1431  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1432  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1433  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1434  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1435  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1436  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1437  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1438  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1439  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1440  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1441  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1442  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1443  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1444  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1445  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1446  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1447  Northern League 48-2018
1448  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1449  Coventry 48-2018
1450  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1451  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1452  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1453  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1454  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1455  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1456  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1457  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1458  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1459  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1460  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1461  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1462  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1463  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1464  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1465  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1466  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1467  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1468  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1469  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1470  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1471  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1472  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1473  Gothenburg Open 2018
1474  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1475  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1476  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1477  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1478  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1479  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1480  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1481  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1482  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1483  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1484  City Championship 47-2018
1485  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1486  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1487  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1488  Challengers 47-2018
1489  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1490  Steps 46-2018
1491  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1492  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1493  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1494  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1495  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1496  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1497  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1498  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1499  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1500  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg