Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019

10237238
Germany The Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern, a class A tournament, played on 09-02-2019 in Elmenhorst, Germany, was won by Volkmar Liebscher 3d (photo), second came Joerg Sonnenberger 1k and third was Hans-Eckart Luethke 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 11:32 Sun 10 February 2019




1 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
2 Open do Porto 2019
3 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
4 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
5 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
6 Northern League 46-2019
7 Polish Championship League 46-2019
8 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
9 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
10 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
11 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
12 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
13 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
14 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
15 Kauno GO taure 2019
16 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
17 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
18 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
19 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
20 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
21 Ukrainian Cup 2019
22 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
23 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
24 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
25 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
26 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
27 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
28 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
29 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
30 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
31 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
32 Three Peaks 45-2019
33 Cyprus Challengers 2019
34 Goeteborg Open 2019
35 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
36 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
37 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
38 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
39 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
40 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
41 Wessex 44-2019
42 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
43 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
44 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
45 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
46 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
47 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
48 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
49 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
50 Brussels tournament 2019
51 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
52 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
53 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
54 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
55 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
56 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
57 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
58 44-2019
59 Izmir City Tournament 201904
60 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
61 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
62 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
63 19X19 42-2019
64 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
65 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
66 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
67 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
68 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
69 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
70 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
71 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
72 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
73 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
74 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
75 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
76 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
77 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
78 Tenuki 2019
79 Northern 42-2019
80 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
81 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
82 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
83 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
84 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
85 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
86 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
87 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
88 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
89 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
90 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
91 Trofeul Shodan 2019
92 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
93 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
94 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
95 Tournoi Geneve 2019
96 Ankara City Tournament 201908
97 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
98 Mikulov tournament 2019
99 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
100 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
101 September Go Tournament 41-2019
102 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
103 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
104 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
105 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
106 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
107 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
108 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
109 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
110 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
111 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
112 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
113 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
114 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
115 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
116 Bochumer Bambus 2019
117 Naisten SM 2019
118 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
119 Sheffield 40-2019
120 Jaakko Munkki 2019
121 Martinicup 40-2019
122 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
123 European Student Go Championship 2019
124 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
125 Confucius Cup 2019
126 Swindon 40-2019
127 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
128 Arundel 39-2019
129 Delfts Toernooi 2019
130 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
131 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
132 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
133 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
134 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
135 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
136 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
137 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
138 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
139 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
140 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
141 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
142 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
143 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
144 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
145 Wroclaw Open 2019
146 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
147 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
148 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
149 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
150 Copenhagen Open 2019
151 Belfast 2019
152 TMH Rapid 37-2019
153 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
154 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
155 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
156 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
157 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
158 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
159 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
160 Stockholm Open 2019
161 Cup of Perm 36-2019
162 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
163 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
164 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
165 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
166 Summer Tournament 36-2019
167 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
168 Ankara City Tournament 201907
169 SoImba Cup 2019
170 MSO open 35-2019
171 Rapid 44 35-2019
172 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
173 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
174 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
175 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
176 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
177 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
178 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
179 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
180 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
181 Zomergo 2019
182 Nostalgija 2019
183 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
184 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
185 Vienna Go Camp 2019
186 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
187 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
188 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
189 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
190 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
191 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
192 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
193 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
194 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
195 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
196 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
197 Summer Rapid 31-2019
198 31-2019
199 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
200 La Carboneria 31-2019
201 Summer Time 31-2019
202 Turneul de Vara 2019
203 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
204 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
205 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
206 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
207 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
208 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
209 Ankara City Tournament 201906
210 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
211 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
212 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
213 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
214 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
215 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
216 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
217 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
218 Moyo Open 2019
219 Cup of Russia 29-2019
220 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
221 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
222 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
223 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
224 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
225 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
226 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
227 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
228 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
229 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
230 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
231 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
232 Czech Championship 2019
233 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
234 Summer Cup 28-2019
235 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
236 Moletu taure 2019
237 Zaibas 2019
238 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
239 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
240 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
241 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
242 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
243 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
244 Rapid 43 27-2019
245 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
246 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
247 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
248 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
249 27-2019
250 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
251 Welsh Open 26-2019
252 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
253 Durham 26-2019
254 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
255 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
256 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
257 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
258 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
259 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
260 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
261 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
262 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
263 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
264 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
265 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
266 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
267 Ankara City Tournament 201905
268 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
269 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
270 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
271 June Tournament 25-2019
272 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
273 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
274 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
275 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
276 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
277 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
278 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
279 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
280 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
281 Go in Duketown 24-2019
282 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
283 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
284 KidoCup 2019 Top8
285 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
286 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
287 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
288 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
289 Swedish Championships 2019
290 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
291 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
292 Galway Tournament 2019
293 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
294 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
295 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
296 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
297 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
298 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
299 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
300 23-2019
301 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
302 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
303 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
304 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
305 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
306 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
309 Turnir PPS 2019
310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
311 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
312 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
313 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
314 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
315 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
316 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
317 NTLO 22-2019
318 Challengers 22-2019
319 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
320 Serbian Cup 2019
321 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
322 Scottish Open 22-2019
323 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
324 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
325 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
326 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
327 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
328 Ankara City Tournament 201904
329 Leader Go 22-2019
330 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
331 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
332 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
333 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
334 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
335 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
336 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
337 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
338 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
339 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
340 Graz 2019
341 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
342 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
343 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
344 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
345 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
346 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
347 Oxford 21-2019
348 Strasbourg2019
349 Danish Championship 2019
350 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
351 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
352 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
353 Croatian Open 2019
354 Open de Lisboa 2019
355 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
356 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
357 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
358 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
359 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
360 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
361 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
362 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
363 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
364 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
365 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
366 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
367 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
368 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
369 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
370 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
371 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
372 Self Pairing 20-2019
373 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
374 Rating Tournament 20-2019
375 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
376 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
377 Gladiatore 2019
378 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
379 Championship of UFD 20-2019
380 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
381 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
382 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
383 Championship of SFD 19-2019
384 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
385 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
386 Barlow 19-2019
387 Candidates 19-2019
388 May Tournament 19-2019
389 Rapid 42 19-2019
390 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
391 Swiss Championship 2019
392 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
393 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
394 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
395 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
396 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
397 Training Cump 18-2019
398 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
399 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
400 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
401 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
402 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
403 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
404 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
405 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
406 Apeldoorn 2019
407 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
408 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
409 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
410 Ankara City Tournament 201903
411 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
412 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
413 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
414 Vilniaus taure 2019
415 Leader Go 18-2019
416 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
417 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
418 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
419 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
420 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
421 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
422 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
423 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
424 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
425 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
426 Spring Sun 17-2019
427 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
428 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
429 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
430 Championship of SFD 17-2019
431 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
432 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
433 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
434 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
435 Nordic Championship 2019
436 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
437 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
438 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
439 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
440 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
441 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
442 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
443 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
444 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
445 Open EPFL 16-2019
446 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
447 Spis tournament 16-2019
448 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
449 Baltik Cup 16-2019
450 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
451 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
452 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
453 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
454 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
455 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
456 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
457 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
458 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
459 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
460 Torneo Pisa 2019
461 Leader Go 16-2019
462 Plzen 2019
463 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
464 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
465 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
466 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
467 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
468 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
469 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
470 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
471 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
472 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
473 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
474 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
475 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
476 Linz_2019
477 British Open 15-2019
478 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
479 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
480 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
481 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
482 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
483 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
484 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
485 Leader Go 15-2019
486 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
487 Izmir City Tournament 201903
488 Spring Go Tournament 2019
489 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
490 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
491 Team School Tournament 14-2019
492 Championship of Perm 14-2019
493 Go Festival 14-2019
494 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
495 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
496 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
497 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
498 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
499 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
500 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
501 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
502 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
503 Training Match 14-2019
504 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
505 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
506 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
507 Championship of CFD 14-2019
508 Leader Go 14-2019
509 NIS OPEN 2019
510 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
511 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
512 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
513 Minsk Championship 2019
514 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
515 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
516 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
517 Harpenden 13-2019
518 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
519 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
520 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
521 Ankara City Tournament 201902
522 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
523 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
524 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
525 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
526 Irish Open 2019
527 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
528 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
529 Izmir City Tournament 201902
530 Stanislas Go 13-2019
531 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
532 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
533 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
534 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
535 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
536 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
537 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
538 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
539 Leader Go 12-2019
540 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
541 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
542 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
543 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
544 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
545 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
546 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
547 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
548 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
549 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
550 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
551 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
552 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
553 Leader Go 11-2019
554 Izmir City Tournament 201901
555 Torneo Pescara 2019
556 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
557 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
558 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
559 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
560 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
561 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
562 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
563 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
564 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
565 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
566 Poznan Casual 11-2019
567 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
568 Trigantius 11-2019
569 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
570 10-2019
571 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
572 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
573 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
574 Lille club championship 10-2019
575 West Paris championship 10-2019
576 Metz club championship 10-2019
577 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
578 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
579 Trondheim Open 2019
580 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
582 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
583 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
584 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
585 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
586 Leader Go 09-2019
587 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
588 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
589 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
590 Rating Tournament 09-2019
591 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
592 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
593 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
594 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
595 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
596 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
597 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
598 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
599 Rapid 41 09-2019
600 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
601 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
602 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
603 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
604 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
605 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
606 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
607 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
608 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
609 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
610 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
611 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
612 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
613 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
614 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
615 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
616 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
617 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
618 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
619 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
620 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
621 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
622 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
623 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
624 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
625 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
626 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
627 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
628 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
629 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
630 FORAS 2019
631 Sretenjski turnir 2019
632 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
633 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
634 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
635 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
636 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
637 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
638 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
639 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
640 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
641 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
642 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
643 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
644 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
645 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
646 Graug club championship 06-2019
647 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
648 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
649 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
650 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
651 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
652 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
653 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
654 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
655 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
656 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
657 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
658 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
659 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
660 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
661 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
662 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
663 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
664 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
665 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
666 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
667 Leuven 2019
668 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
669 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
670 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
671 new title
672 fwsvgaefs
673 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
674 Kani62019
675 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
676 Winter Tournament 05-2019
677 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
678 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
679 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
680 Dutch Woman championship 2019
681 Ankara City Tournament 201901
682 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
683 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
684 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
685 DDGT 2019
686 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
687 Torneo di Treviso 2019
688 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
689 Maidenhead 04-2019
690 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
691 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
692 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
693 Heerlen New year 2019
694 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
695 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
696 Essen 2019
697 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
698 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
699 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
700 Jusandan 2019
701 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
702 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
703 02-2019
704 New Year Tournament 02-2019
705 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
706 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
707 London Open 01-2019
708 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
709 wintergo 2018 01-2019
710 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
711 New Year Tournament 01-2019
712 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
713 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
714 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
715 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
716 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
717 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
718 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
719 Nis 01-2018
720 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
721 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
722 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
723 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
724 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
725 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
726 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
727 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
728 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
729 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
730 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
731 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
732 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
733 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
734 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
735 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
736 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
737 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
738 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
739 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
740 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
741 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
742 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
743 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
744 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
745 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
746 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
747 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
748 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
749 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
750 Winter Tournament 50-2018
751 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
752 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
753 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
754 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
755 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
756 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
757 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
758 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
759 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
760 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
761 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
762 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
763 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
764 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
765 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
766 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
767 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
768 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
769 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
770 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
771 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
772 Winter GO Training 50-2018
773 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
774 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
775 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
776 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
777 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
778 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
779 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
780 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
781 Turku Championship 2018 Final
782 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
783 Paris meijin B 50-2018
784 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
785 Youth Ladder 50-2018
786 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
787 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
788 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
789 British Youth Championship 49-2018
790 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
791 Ankara City Tournament 201807
792 Cup of Kyiv 2018
793 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
794 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
795 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
796 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
797 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
798 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
799 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
800 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
801 Belarus Championship 48-2018
802 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
803 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
804 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
805 Northern League 48-2018
806 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
807 Coventry 48-2018
808 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
809 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
810 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
811 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
812 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
813 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
814 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
815 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
816 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
817 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
818 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
819 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
820 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
821 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
822 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
823 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
824 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
825 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
826 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
827 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
828 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
829 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
830 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
831 Gothenburg Open 2018
832 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
833 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
834 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
835 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
836 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
837 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
838 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
839 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
840 Talus go tournament 47-2018
841 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
842 City Championship 47-2018
843 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
844 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
845 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
846 Challengers 47-2018
847 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
848 Steps 46-2018
849 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
850 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
851 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
852 Herkules Cup 46-2018
853 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
854 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
855 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
856 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
857 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
858 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
859 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
860 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
861 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
862 Austrian Open 2018
863 Finnish Championship 2018 League
864 Polish Championship League 46-2018
865 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
866 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
867 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
868 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
869 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
870 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
871 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
872 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
873 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
874 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
875 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
876 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
877 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
878 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
879 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
880 Three Peaks 45-2018
881 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
882 Ankara City Tournament 201806
883 La Carboneria 45-2018
884 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
885 Brussels Tournament 2018
886 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
887 Wessex 44-2018
888 Open do Porto 2018
889 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
890 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
891 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
892 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
893 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
894 Odense October 2018
895 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
896 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
897 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
898 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
899 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
900 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
901 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
902 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
903 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
904 Northern 43-2018
905 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
906 2018 Izmir Championship final
907 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
908 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
909 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
910 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
911 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
912 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
913 43-2018
914 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
915 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
916 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
917 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
918 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
919 Kauno GO taure 2018
920 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
921 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
922 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
923 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
924 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
925 Slovenian Championship 2018
926 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
927 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
928 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
929 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
930 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
931 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
932 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
933 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
934 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
935 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
936 Ukrainian Cup 2018
937 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
938 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
939 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
940 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
941 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
942 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
943 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
944 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
945 Campionato Italiano 2018
946 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
947 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
948 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
949 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
950 Oulun Syksy 2018
951 Club Tournament 41-2018
952 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
953 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
954 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
955 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
956 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
957 International Teams 41-2018
958 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
959 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
960 Go Open Mikulov 2018
961 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
962 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
963 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
964 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
965 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
966 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
967 KotiGo 40-2018
968 JapanFest 40-2018
969 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
970 TMH Rapid 40-2018
971 Northern League 40-2018
972 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
973 Bochumer Bambus 2018
974 Westeros Open 40-2018
975 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
976 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
977 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
978 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
979 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
980 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
981 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
982 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
983 Cup of Rivne 2018
984 Copenhagen Open 2018
985 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
986 Swindon 40-2018
987 Belfast Handicap 2018
988 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
989 September Go Tournament 39-2018
990 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
991 Sheffield 39-2018
992 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
993 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
994 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
995 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
996 Rapid 34 39-2018
997 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
998 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
999 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1000 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1001 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1002 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1003 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1004 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1005 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1006 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1007 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1008 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1009 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1010 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1011 Cornish Open 37-2018
1012 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1013 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1014 37-2018
1015 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1016 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1017 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1018 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1019 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1020 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1021 Arundel 36-2018
1022 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1023 Brno Go Open 2018
1024 Stockholm Open 2018
1025 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1026 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1027 SoImba Cup 2018
1028 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1029 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1030 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1031 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1032 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1033 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1034 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1035 Odense Harvest 2018
1036 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1037 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1038 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1039 MSO open 34-2018
1040 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1041 Zomergo 2018
1042 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1043 Nostalgija 2018
1044 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1045 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1046 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1047 Go Queen 2018
1048 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1049 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1050 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1051 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1052 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1053 Barbacoa 32-2018
1054 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1055 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1056 Pair Go live
1057 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1058 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1059 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1060 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1061 Serbian Cup 2018
1062 EGC2018 round 2
1063 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1064 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1065 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1066 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1067 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1068 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1069 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1070 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1071 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1072 Kyiv Summer 2018
1073 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1074 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1075 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1076 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1077 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1078 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1079 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1080 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1081 Go Camp 2018
1082 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1083 Moyo Open 2018
1084 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1085 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1086 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1087 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1088 Continuous Go 28-2018
1089 Moletu taure 2018
1090 Sun Cup 28-2018
1091 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1092 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1093 Zaibas 2018
1094 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1095 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1096 City Day 27-2018
1097 Welsh Open 27-2018
1098 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1099 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1100 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1101 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1102 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1103 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1104 Czech Go Championship 2018
1105 Rapid 33 27-2018
1106 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1107 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1108 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1109 2018 Irish championship league
1110 Central Go School June 26-2018
1111 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1112 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1113 Scottish Open 26-2018
1114 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1115 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1116 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1117 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1118 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1119 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1120 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1121 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1122 Hello Summer 25-2018
1123 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1124 Durham 25-2018
1125 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1126 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1127 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1128 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1129 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1130 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1131 Zelenkovac 2018
1132 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1133 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1134 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1135 Torneo Bologna 2018
1136 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1137 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1138 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1139 Martinicup 23-2018
1140 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1141 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1142 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1143 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1144 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1145 Levels 23-2018
1146 Swiss Championship 2018
1147 Open Lisboa 2018
1148 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1149 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1150 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1151 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1152 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1153 Challengers 22-2018
1154 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1155 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1156 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1157 NTLO 22-2018
1158 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1159 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1160 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1161 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1162 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1163 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1164 Go Open Pisek 2018
1165 School Leader Go 22-2018
1166 La Carboneria 22-2018
1167 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1168 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1169 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1170 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1171 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1172 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1173 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1174 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1175 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1176 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1177 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1178 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1179 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1180 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1181 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1182 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1183 KidoCup 2018Main
1184 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1185 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1186 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1187 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1188 Swedish championship 2018
1189 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1190 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1191 La Carboneria 20-2018
1192 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1193 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1194 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1195 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1196 School Leader Go 20-2018
1197 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1198 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1199 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1200 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1201 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1202 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1203 Bracknell 20-2018
1204 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1205 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1206 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1207 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1208 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1209 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1210 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1211 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1212 Barlow 20-2018
1213 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1214 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1217 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1218 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1219 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1222 School Leader Go 19-2018
1223 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1224 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1225 Candidates 19-2018
1226 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1227 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1228 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1229 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1230 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1231 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1232 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1233 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1234 Tartu Spring 2018
1235 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1236 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1237 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1238 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1239 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1240 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1241 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1242 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1243 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1244 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1245 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1246 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1247 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1248 Danish Championship 2018
1249 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1250 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1251 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1252 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1253 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1254 9 China Cup 18-2018
1255 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1256 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1257 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1258 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1259 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1260 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1261 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1262 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1263 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1264 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1265 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1266 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1267 Oulun Kevat 2018
1268 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1269 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1270 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1271 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1272 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1273 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1274 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1275 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1276 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1277 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1278 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1279 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1280 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1281 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1282 Apeldoorn 2018
1283 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1284 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1285 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1286 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1287 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1288 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1289 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1290 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1291 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1292 Odense Spring 2018
1293 School Leader Go 16-2018
1294 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1295 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1296 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1297 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1298 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1299 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1300 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1301 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1302 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1303 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1304 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1305 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1306 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1307 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1308 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1309 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1310 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1311 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1312 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1313 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1314 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1315 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1316 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1317 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1318 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1319 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1320 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1321 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1322 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1323 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1324 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1325 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1326 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1327 British Open 15-2018
1328 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1329 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1330 Go Open Plzen 2018
1331 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1332 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1333 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1334 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1335 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1336 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1337 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1338 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1339 Championship of Minsk 2018
1340 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1341 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1342 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1343 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1344 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1345 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1346 NIS OPEN 2018
1347 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1348 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1349 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1350 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1351 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1352 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1353 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1354 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1355 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1356 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1357 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1358 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1359 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1360 Kani 6 2018
1361 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1362 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1363 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1364 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1365 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1366 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1367 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1368 Helsinki Open 2018
1369 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1370 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1371 Trigantius 11-2018
1372 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1373 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1374 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1375 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1376 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1377 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1378 Skye 10-2018
1379 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1380 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1381 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1382 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1383 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1384 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1385 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1386 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1387 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1388 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1389 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1390 Championship of Rivne 2018
1391 La Carboneria 09-2018
1392 La Carboneria 08-2018
1393 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1394 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1395 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1396 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1397 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1398 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1399 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1400 Spring Go camp 2018
1401 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1402 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1403 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1404 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1405 Trondheim Open 2018
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1407 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1408 Sretenje 2018
1409 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1410 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1411 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1412 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1413 Foras 2018
1414 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1415 VaDo Cup 2018
1416 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1417 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1418 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1419 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1420 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1421 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1422 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1423 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1424 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1425 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1426 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1427 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1428 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1429 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1430 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1431 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1432 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1433 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1434 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1435 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1436 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1437 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1438 Lariks-2018
1439 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1440 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1441 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1442 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1443 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1444 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1445 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1446 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1447 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1448 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1449 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1450 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1451 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1452 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1453 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1454 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1455 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1459 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1460 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1461 Odense New Year 2018
1462 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1463 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1464 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1465 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1466 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1467 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1468 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1469 Essen 2018
1470 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1471 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1472 Maidenhead 04-2018
1473 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1474 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1475 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1476 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1477 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1478 04-2018
1479 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1480 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1481 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1482 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1483 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1484 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1485 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1486 Jusandan 2018
1487 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1488 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1489 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1490 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1491 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1492 London Open 01-2018
1493 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1494 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1495 The best Winter Camp ever
1496 31st 01-2018
1497 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1498 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1499 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1500 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1501 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1502 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1503 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1504 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1505 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1506 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1507 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1508 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1509 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1510 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1511 Slnovrat 2017
1512 Odense Christmas 2017
1513 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1514 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1515 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1516 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1517 Winter Tournament 2017
1518 Go Festival 50-2017
1519 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1520 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1521 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1522 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1523 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1524 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1525 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1526 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1527 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1528 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1529 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1530 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1531 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1532 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1533 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1534 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1535 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1536 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1537 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1538 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1539 Coventry 49-2017
1540 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1541 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1542 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1543 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1544 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1545 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1546 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1547 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1548 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1549 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1550 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1551 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1552 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1553 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1554 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1555 Turku Championship 2017
1556 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1557 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1558 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1559 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1560 Balma tournament 48-2017
1561 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1562 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1563 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1564 Lausanne2017
1565 Championship of Belarus 2017
1566 Open do Porto 2017
1567 Gothenburg Open 2017
1568 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1569 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1570 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1571 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1572 City Championship 48-2017
1573 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1574 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1575 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1576 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1577 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1578 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1579 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1580 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1581 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1582 Go Baron 47-2017
1583 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1584 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1585 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1586 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1587 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1588 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1589 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1590 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1591 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1592 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1593 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1594 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1595 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1596 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1597 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1598 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1599 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1600 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1601 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1602 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1603 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1604 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1605 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1606 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1607 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1608 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1609 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1610 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1611 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1612 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1613 Finnish Championship League 2017
1614 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1615 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1616 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1617 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1618 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1619 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1620 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1621 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1622 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1623 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1624 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1625 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1626 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1627 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1628 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1629 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1630 Three Peaks 45-2017
1631 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1632 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1633 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1634 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1635 Challengers 45-2017
1636 Helsinki Casual 2017
1637 Hungarian Open 2017
1638 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1639 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1640 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1641 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1642 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1643 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1644 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1645 Kutina Open 2017
1646 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1647 Wessex 44-2017
1648 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1649 Norwegian Championship 2017
1650 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1651 2017 Brussels tournament
1652 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1653 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1654 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1655 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1656 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1657 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1658 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1659 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1660 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1661 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1662 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1663 La Carboneria 44-2017
1664 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1665 Kauno GO taure 2017
1666 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1667 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1668 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1669 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1670 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1671 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1672 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1673 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1674 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1675 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1676 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1677 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1678 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1679 La Carboneria 42-2017
1680 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1681 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1682 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1683 Northern 42-2017
1684 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1685 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1686 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1687 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1688 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1689 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1690 Slovenian Championship 2017
1691 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1692 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1693 Hobby 2017
1694 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1695 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1696 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1697 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1698 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1699 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1700 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1701 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1702 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1703 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1704 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1705 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1706 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1707 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1708 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1709 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1710 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1711 La Carboneria 40-2017
1712 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1713 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1714 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1715 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1716 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1717 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1718 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1719 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1720 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1721 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1722 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1723 Swindon 40-2017
1724 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1725 BGA Title Match 2017
1726 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1727 Cup of Rivne 2017
1728 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1729 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1730 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1731 Copenhagen Open 2017
1732 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1733 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1734 Sheffield 39-2017
1735 SM1-karsinta 2017
1736 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1737 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1738 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1739 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1740 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1741 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1742 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1743 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1744 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1745 CMS 170921 38-2017
1746 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1747 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1748 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1749 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1750 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1751 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1752 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1753 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1754 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1755 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1756 YliGo Cup 2017
1757 Cornish Open 37-2017
1758 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1759 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1760 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1761 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1762 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1763 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1764 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1765 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1766 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1767 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1768 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1769 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1770 Nostalgija 2017
1771 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1772 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1773 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1774 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1775 Moravian Open 2017
1776 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1777 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1778 Zomergo 2017
1779 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1780 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1781 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1782 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1783 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1784 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1785 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1786 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1787 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1788 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1789 ODESA OPEN 2017
1790 Stockholm Open 2017
1791 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1792 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1793 So-Imba Cup 2017
1794 MSO Open 34-2017
1795 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1796 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1797 Arundel 33-2017
1798 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1799 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1800 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1801 Summer Time 32-2017
1802 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1803 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1804 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1805 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1806 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1807 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1808 Nagabiku 31-2017
1809 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1810 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1811 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1812 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1813 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1814 Go Camp 2017
1815 Belfast 2017
1816 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1817 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1818 Summer Time 29-2017
1819 Kyiv Summer 2017
1820 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1821 16th Moyo Open 2017
1822 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1823 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1824 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1825 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1826 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1827 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1828 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1829 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1830 Stuttgart_2017
1831 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1832 GGT2017
1833 Kylma Kivi 2017
1834 Czech Championship 27-2017
1835 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1836 La Carboneria 27-2017
1837 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1838 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1839 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1840 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1841 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1842 Open Constanta 26-2017
1843 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1844 GO Rapid CT 2017
1845 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1846 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1847 Welsh Open 26-2017
1848 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1849 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1850 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1851 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1852 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1853 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1854 SGF 2017
1855 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1856 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1857 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1858 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1859 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1860 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1861 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1862 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1863 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1864 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1865 Open Lisboa 2017
1866 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1867 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1868 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1869 Durham 24-2017
1870 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1871 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1872 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1873 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1874 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1875 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1876 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1877 La Carboneria 23-2017
1878 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1879 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1880 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1881 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1882 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1883 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1884 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1885 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1886 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1887 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1888 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1889 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1890 Scottish Open 22-2017
1891 Challengers 22-2017
1892 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1893 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1894 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1895 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1896 Odense May 2017
1897 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1898 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1899 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1900 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1901 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1902 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1903 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1904 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1905 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1906 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1907 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1908 Il Gladiatore 2017
1909 Pisek Open 2017
1910 Strasbourg2017
1911 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1912 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1913 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1914 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1915 Nagabiku 20-2017
1916 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1917 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1918 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1919 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1920 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1921 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1922 Croatian Open 2017
1923 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1924 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1925 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1926 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1927 Bracknell 20-2017
1928 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1929 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1930 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1931 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1932 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1933 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1934 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1935 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1936 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1937 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1938 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1939 Danish Championship 2017
1940 La Carboneria 20-2017
1941 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1942 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1943 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1944 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1945 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1946 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1947 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1948 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1949 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1950 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1951 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1952 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1953 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1954 Club Tournament 19-2017
1955 Pantin Tournament 2017
1956 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1957 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1958 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1959 Apeldoorn 2017
1960 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1961 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1962 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1963 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1964 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1965 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1966 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1967 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1968 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1969 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1970 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1971 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1972 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1973 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1974 Barlow 18-2017
1975 Candidates 18-2017
1976 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1977 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1978 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1979 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1980 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1981 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1982 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1983 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1984 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1985 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1986 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1987 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1988 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1989 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1990 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1991 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1992 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1993 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1994 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1995 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1996 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1997 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1998 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1999 Martinicup 17-2017
2000 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2001 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2002 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2003 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2004 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2005 Nordic Championship 2017
2006 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2007 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2008 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2009 British Open 15-2017
2010 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2011 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2012 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2013 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2014 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2015 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2016 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2017 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2018 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2019 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2020 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2021 La Carboneria 13-2017
2022 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2023 Antwerp 13-2017
2024 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2025 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2026 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2027 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2028 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2029 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2030 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2031 Spring Seville 13-2017
2032 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2033 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2034 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2035 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2036 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2037 South Manchester 12-2017
2038 Fredericia Spring 2017
2039 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2040 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2041 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2042 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2043 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2044 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2045 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2046 Helsinki Open 2017
2047 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2048 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2049 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2050 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2051 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2052 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2053 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2054 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2055 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2056 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2057 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2058 Nikorai do 10-2017
2059 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2060 Trigantius 10-2017
2061 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2062 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2063 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2064 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2065 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2066 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2067 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2068 Kido Cup 09-2017
2069 Nagabiku 09-2017
2070 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2071 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2072 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2073 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2074 Trondheim Open 2017
2075 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2076 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2077 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2078 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2079 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2080 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2081 Haags Toernooi 2017
2082 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2083 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2084 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2085 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2086 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2087 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2088 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2089 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2090 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2091 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2092 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2093 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2094 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2095 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2096 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2097 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2098 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2099 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2100 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2101 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2102 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2103 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2104 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2105 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2106 La Carboneria 06-2017
2107 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2108 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2109 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2110 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2111 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2112 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2113 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2114 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2115 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2116 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2117 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2118 La Carboneria 05-2017
2119 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2120 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2121 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2122 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2123 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2124 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2125 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2126 Lariks-17 05-2017
2127 Olomouc 2017
2128 Odense tournament 05-2017
2129 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2130 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2131 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2132 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2133 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2134 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2135 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2136 Essen 2017
2137 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2138 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2139 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2140 Maidenhead 04-2017
2141 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2142 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2143 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2144 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2145 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2146 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2147 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2148 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2149 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2150 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2151 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2152 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2153 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2154 Trys karaliai 2017
2155 Jusandan 2017
2156 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2157 La Carboneria 02-2017
2158 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2159 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2160 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2161 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2162 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2163 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2164 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2165 London Open 01-2017
2166 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2167 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2168 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2169 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2170 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2171 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2172 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2173 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2174 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2175 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2176 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2177 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2178 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2179 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2180 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2181 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2182 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2183 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2184 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2185 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2186 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2187 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2188 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2189 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2190 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2191 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2192 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2193 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2194 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2195 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2196 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2197 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2198 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2199 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2200 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2201 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2202 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2203 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2204 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2205 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2206 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2207 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2208 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2209 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2210 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2211 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2212 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2213 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2214 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2215 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2216 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2217 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2218 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2219 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2220 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2221 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2222 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2223 Udine2016
2224 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2225 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2226 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2227 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2228 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2229 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2230 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2231 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2232 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2233 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2234 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2235 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2236 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2237 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2238 Coventry 48-2016
2239 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2240 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2241 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2242 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2243 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2244 Turku Championship 2016
2245 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2246 Gothenburg Open 2016
2247 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2248 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2249 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2250 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2251 Austrian Open 2016
2252 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2253 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2254 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2255 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2256 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2257 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2258 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2259 Go Baron 2016
2260 City Championship 47-2016
2261 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2262 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2263 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2264 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2265 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2266 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2267 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2268 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2269 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2270 GO Open Opava 2016
2271 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2272 Three Peaks 46-2016
2273 Club Tournament 45-2016
2274 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2275 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2276 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2277 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2278 Kauno GO taure 2016
2279 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2280 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2281 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2282 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2283 Helsinki Casual 2016
2284 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2285 Challengers 44-2016
2286 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2287 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2288 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2289 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2290 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2291 Norwegian Championship 2016
2292 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2293 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2294 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2295 Wessex 44-2016
2296 Cordenons2016
2297 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2298 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2299 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2300 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2301 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2302 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2303 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2304 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2305 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2306 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2307 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2308 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2309 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2310 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2311 Hobby 2016
2312 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2313 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2314 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2315 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2316 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2317 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2318 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2319 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2320 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2321 Folka tournament 42-2016
2322 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2323 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2324 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2325 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2326 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2327 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2328 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2329 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2330 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2331 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2332 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2333 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2334 SM2-karsinta 2016
2335 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2336 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2337 Slovenian Championship 2016
2338 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2339 Sheffield 41-2016
2340 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2341 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2342 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2343 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2344 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2345 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2346 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2347 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2348 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2349 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2350 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2351 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2352 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2353 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2354 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2355 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2356 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2357 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2358 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2359 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2360 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2361 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2362 Stockholm Open 2016
2363 Club Tournament 40-2016
2364 La Carboneria 39-2016
2365 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2366 Czech Championship 39-2016
2367 Copenhagen Open 2016
2368 Stuttgart 2016
2369 Swindon 39-2016
2370 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2371 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2372 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2373 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2374 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2375 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2376 Cup of Rivne 2016
2377 Belfast Open 2016
2378 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2379 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2380 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2381 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2382 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2383 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2384 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2385 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2386 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2387 Zory 38-2016
2388 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2389 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2390 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2391 Cornish Open 37-2016
2392 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2393 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2394 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2395 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2396 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2397 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2398 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2399 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2400 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2401 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2402 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2403 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2404 Northern 36-2016
2405 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2406 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2407 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2408 Scottish League 36-2016
2409 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2410 Torneo di Este 2016
2411 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2412 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2413 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2414 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2415 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2416 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2417 Moravian Open 35-2016
2418 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2419 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2420 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2421 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2422 MSO Open 35-2016
2423 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2424 Nami Go 35-2016
2425 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2426 eGoban Cup 2016
2427 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2428 Naisten SM 2016
2429 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2430 Zomergo 2016
2431 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2432 Odense August 2016
2433 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2434 Arundel 34-2016
2435 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2436 Tallinn 2016
2437 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2438 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2439 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2440 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2441 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2442 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2443 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2444 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2445 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2446 Scottish League 33-2016
2447 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2448 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2449 Kyiv Summer 2016
2450 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2451 Kylma Kivi 2016
2452 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2453 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2454 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2455 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2456 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2457 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2458 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2459 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2460 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2461 Open de Lisboa 2016
2462 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2463 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2464 Moletu taure 2016
2465 Moletai Rapid 2016
2466 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2467 Serbian Cup 2016
2468 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2469 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2470 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2471 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2472 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2473 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2474 Go Camp 2016
2475 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2476 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2477 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2478 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2479 La Carboneria 27-2016
2480 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2481 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2482 Scottish League 27-2016
2483 GGT2016
2484 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2485 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2486 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2487 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2488 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2489 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2490 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2491 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2492 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2493 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2494 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2495 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2496 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2497 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2498 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2499 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2500 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2501 Welsh Open 25-2016
2502 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2503 Club tournament 25-2016
2504 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2505 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2506 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2507 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2508 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2509 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2510 Durham 24-2016
2511 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2512 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2513 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2514 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2515 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2516 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2517 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2518 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2519 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2520 Csiki Cup 2016
2521 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2522 Scottish Open 22-2016
2523 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2524 Challengers 22-2016
2525 Odense Summer 2016
2526 Semifinala CN 2016
2527 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2528 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2529 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2530 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2531 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2532 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2533 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2534 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2535 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2536 Tartu Spring 2016
2537 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2538 Strasbourg2016
2539 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2540 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2541 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2542 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2543 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2544 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2545 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2546 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2547 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2548 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2549 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2550 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2551 Kidocup Main 2016
2552 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2553 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2554 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2555 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2556 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2557 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2558 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2559 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2560 Moletai 2016
2561 Croatia Open 19-2016
2562 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2563 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2564 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2565 Scottish League 19-2016
2566 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2567 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2568 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2569 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2570 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2571 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2572 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2573 La Carboneria 19-2016
2574 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2575 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2576 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2577 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2578 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2579 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2580 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2581 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2582 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2583 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2584 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2585 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2586 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2587 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2589 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2590 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2591 Candidates 18-2016
2592 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2593 CN Tineret 2016
2594 Club tournament 17-2016
2595 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2596 Danish Championship 2016
2597 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2598 Oslo Open 2016
2599 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2600 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2601 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2602 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2603 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2604 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2605 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2606 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2607 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2608 Ascona 2016
2609 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2610 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2611 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2612 Martinicup 17-2016
2613 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2614 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2615 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2616 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2617 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2618 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2619 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2620 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2621 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2622 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2623 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2624 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2625 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2626 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2627 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2628 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2629 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2630 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2631 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2632 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2633 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2634 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2635 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2636 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2637 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2638 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2639 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2640 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2641 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2642 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2643 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2644 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2645 Good mood 16-2016
2646 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2647 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2648 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2649 Fredericia Spring 2016
2650 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2651 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2652 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2653 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2654 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2655 Apeldoorn 2016
2656 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2657 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2658 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2659 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2660 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2661 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2662 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2663 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2664 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2665 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2666 British Open 14-2016
2667 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2668 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2669 District Groningen 14-2016
2670 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2671 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2672 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2673 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2674 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2675 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2676 Go Festival 13-2016
2677 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2678 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2679 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2680 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2681 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2682 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2683 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2684 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2685 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2686 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2687 Nordic Championships 2016
2688 Club Tournament 12-2016
2689 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2690 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2691 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2692 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2693 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2694 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2695 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2696 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2697 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2698 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2699 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2700 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2701 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2702 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2703 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2704 OPEN IGC 2016
2705 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2706 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2707 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2708 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2709 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2710 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2711 Nikorai do 12-2016
2712 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2713 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2714 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2715 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2716 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2717 Trigantius 11-2016
2718 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2719 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2720 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2721 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2722 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2723 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2724 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2725 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2726 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2727 Skye 10-2016
2728 Dragon Cup 2016
2729 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2730 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2731 La Carboneria 10-2016
2732 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2733 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2734 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2735 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2736 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2737 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2738 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2739 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2740 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2741 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2742 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2743 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2744 Odense Winter 2016
2745 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2746 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2747 Kido Cup 08-2016
2748 Foras 2016
2749 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2750 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2751 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2752 La Carboneria 08-2016
2753 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2754 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2755 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2756 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2757 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2758 La Carboneria 07-2016
2759 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2760 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2761 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2762 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2763 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2764 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2765 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2766 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2767 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2768 Helsinki Open 2016
2769 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2770 Good mood 06-2016
2771 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2772 Haags Toernooi 2016
2773 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2774 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2775 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2776 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2777 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2778 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2779 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2780 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2781 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2782 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2783 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2784 Hana Cup 05-2016
2785 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2786 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2787 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2788 La Carboneria 04-2016
2789 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2790 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2791 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2792 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2793 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2794 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2795 Maidenhead 03-2016
2796 Essen 2016
2797 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2798 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2799 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2800 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2801 Trys karaliai 2016
2802 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2803 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2804 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2805 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2806 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2807 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2808 Jusandan 02-2016
2809 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2810 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2811 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2812 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2813 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2814 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2815 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2816 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2817 London Open 01-2016
2818 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2819 Club tournament 01-2016
2820 Restart of EuroGoTV
2821 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2822 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2823 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2824 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2825 Close to be back online!!
2826 And....will we be back?!!
2827 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2828 Challengers 22-2015
2829 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2830 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2831 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2832 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2833 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2834 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2835 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2836 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2837 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2838 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2839 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2840 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2841 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2842 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2843 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2844 Chinese National Team Championship results
2845 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2846 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2847 Bracknell 21-2015
2848 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2849 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2850 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2851 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2852 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2853 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2854 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2855 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2856 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2857 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2858 Swedish Championships 2015
2859 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2860 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2861 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2862 La Carboneria 20-2015
2863 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2864 XVIII Madrid 2015
2865 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2866 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2867 Chinese National Team Championship
2868 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2869 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2870 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2871 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2872 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2873 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2874 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2875 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2876 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2877 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2878 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2879 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2880 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2881 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2882 GLOBIS Cup and more
2883 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2884 Apeldoorn 2015
2885 Candidates 19-2015
2886 Danish Championship 2015
2887 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2888 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2889 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2890 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2891 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2892 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2893 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2894 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2895 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2896 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2897 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2898 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2899 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2900 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2901 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2902 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2903 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2904 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2905 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2906 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2907 Oslo Open 2015
2908 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2909 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2910 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2911 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2912 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2913 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2914 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2915 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2916 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2917 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2918 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2919 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2920 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2921 Open EPFL 2015
2922 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2923 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2924 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2925 Fredericia Spring 2015
2926 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2927 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2928 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2929 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2930 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2931 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2932 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2933 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2934 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2935 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2936 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2937 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2938 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2939 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2940 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2941 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2942 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2943 Club Tournament 16-2015
2944 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2945 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2946 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2947 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2948 GO Open Plzen 2015
2949 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2950 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2951 Oulun Kevat 2015
2952 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2953 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2954 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2955 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2956 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2957 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2958 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2959 Nordic Championship 2015
2960 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2961 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2962 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2963 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2964 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2965 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2966 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2967 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2968 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2969 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2970 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2971 Go Festival 14-2015
2972 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2973 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2974 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2975 British Open 14-2015
2976 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2977 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2978 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2979 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2980 3la 13-2015
2981 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2982 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2983 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2984 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2985 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2986 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2987 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2988 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2989 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2990 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2991 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2992 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2993 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2994 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2995 Erlangen 2015
2996 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2997 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2998 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2999 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3000 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3001 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3002 Club Tournament 13-2015
3003 GO for Luzern 2015
3004 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3005 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3006 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3007 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3008 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3009 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3010 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3011 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3012 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3013 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3014 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3015 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3016 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3017 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3018 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3019 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3020 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3021 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3022 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3023 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3024 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3025 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3026 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3027 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3028 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3029 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3030 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3031 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3032 Betting on the next move is back!
3033 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3034 La Carboneria 11-2015
3035 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3036 Trigantius 11-2015
3037 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3038 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3039 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3040 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3041 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3042 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3043 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3044 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3045 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3046 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3047 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3048 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3049 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3050 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3051 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3052 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3053 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3054 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3055 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3056 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3057 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3058 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3059 La Carboneria 09-2015
3060 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3061 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3062 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3063 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3064 Kido Cup 09-2015
3065 Club Tournament 09-2015
3066 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3067 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3068 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3069 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3070 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3071 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3072 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3073 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3074 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3075 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3076 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3077 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3078 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3079 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3080 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3081 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3082 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3083 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3084 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3085 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3086 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3087 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3088 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3089 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3090 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3091 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3092 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3093 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3094 Club Tournament 07-2015
3095 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3096 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3097 EGF Academy
3098 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3099 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3100 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3101 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3102 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3103 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3104 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3105 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3106 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3107 NOW LIVE
3108 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3109 Larix-2015
3110 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3111 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3112 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3113 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3114 13th TIS 06-2015
3115 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3116 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3117 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3118 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3119 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3120 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3121 Odense New Year 2015
3122 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3123 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3124 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3125 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3126 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3127 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3128 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3129 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3130 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3131 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3132 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3133 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3134 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3135 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3136 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3137 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3138 Maidenhead 05-2015
3139 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3140 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3141 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3142 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3143 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3144 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3145 New Improved Search Function
3146 Jusandan 2015
3147 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3148 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3149 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3150 Torneo della Befana 2015
3151 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3152 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3153 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3154 2015 Irish championship league
3155 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3156 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3157 Essen 2015
3158 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3159 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3160 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3161 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3162 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3163 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3164 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3165 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3166 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3167 London Open 01-2015
3168 Club tournament 01-2015
3169 2015
3170 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3171 La Carboneria 01-2014
3172 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3173 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3174 New Year tournament 01-2014
3175 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3176 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3177 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3178 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3179 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3180 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3181 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3182 2014 Li Min Cup
3183 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3184 AGOCA League 52-2014
3185 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3186 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3187 La Carboneria 52-2014
3188 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3189 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3190 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3191 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3192 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3193 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3194 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3195 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3196 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3197 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3198 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3199 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3200 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3201 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3202 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3203 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3204 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3205 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3206 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3207 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3208 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3209 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3210 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3211 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3212 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3213 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3214 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3215 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3216 Czech Female Championship 2014
3217 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3218 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3219 Italian Championship 2014
3220 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3221 Paris Meijin A 2014
3222 Paris Meijin B 2014
3223 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3224 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3225 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3226 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3227 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3228 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3229 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3230 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3231 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3232 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3233 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3234 South London: teachers 50-2014
3235 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3236 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3237 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3238 Odense Christmas 2014
3239 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3240 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3241 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3242 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3243 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3244 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3245 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3246 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3247 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3248 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3249 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3250 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3251 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3252 La Carboneria 48-2014
3253 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3254 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3255 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3256 Mangafest 2014
3257 Gothenburg Open 2014
3258 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3259 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3260 Turku Championship 48-2014
3261 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3262 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3263 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3264 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3265 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3266 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3267 Club tournament 47-2014
3268 La Carboneria 47-2014
3269 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3270 Three Peaks 47-2014
3271 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3272 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3273 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3274 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3275 City Championship 47-2014
3276 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3277 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3278 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3279 Salzburg2014
3280 Kauno taure 2014
3281 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3282 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3283 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3284 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3285 Letchworth 46-2014
3286 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3287 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3288 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3289 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3290 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3291 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3292 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3293 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3294 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3295 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3296 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3297 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3298 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3299 Fredericia Open 2014
3300 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3301 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3302 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3303 Wessex 44-2014
3304 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3305 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3306 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3307 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3308 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3309 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3310 Brussels 2014
3311 Oulun Syksy 2014
3312 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3313 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3314 La Carboneria 44-2014
3315 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3316 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3317 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3318 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3319 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3320 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3321 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3322 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3323 Open Porto 2014
3324 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3325 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3326 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3327 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3328 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3329 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3330 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3331 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3332 Tenuki 2014
3333 Slovenian Championship 2014
3334 Club Tournament 42-2014
3335 BGA Title Match 2014
3336 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3337 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3338 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3339 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3340 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3341 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3342 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3343 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3344 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3345 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3346 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3347 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3348 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3349 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3350 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3351 European Student Go Championship 2014
3352 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3353 Helsinki Casual 2014
3354 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3355 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3356 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3357 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3358 Club Tournament 41-2014
3359 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3360 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3361 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3362 Man v Machine
3363 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3364 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3365 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3366 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3367 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3368 Swindon 40-2014
3369 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3370 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3371 Cup of Rivne 2014
3372 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3373 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3374 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3375 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3376 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3377 Zurich Tournament 2014
3378 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3379 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3380 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3382 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3383 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3384 Shropshire 39-2014
3385 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3386 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3387 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3388 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3389 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3390 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3391 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3392 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3393 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3394 Cornish Open 38-2014
3395 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3396 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3397 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3398 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3399 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3400 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3401 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3402 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3403 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3404 Northern 37-2014
3405 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3406 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3407 City Day 37-2014
3408 Odense Harvest 2014
3409 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3410 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3411 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3412 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3413 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3414 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3415 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3416 International Go Cup 37-2014
3417 Mangalia open 36-2014
3418 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3419 EZERAI 2014
3420 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3421 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3422 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3423 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3424 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3425 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3426 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3427 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3428 Belfast 2014
3429 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3430 MSO Open 35-2014
3431 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3432 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3433 Stockholm Open 2014
3434 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3435 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3436 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3437 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3438 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3439 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3440 Zomergo_2014
3441 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3442 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3443 2014 August Tournament
3444 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3445 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3446 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3447 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3448 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3449 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3450 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3451 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3452 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3453 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3454 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3455 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3456 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3457 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3458 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3459 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3460 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3461 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3462 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3463 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3464 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3465 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3466 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3467 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3468 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3469 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3470 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3471 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3472 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3473 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3474 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3475 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3476 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3477 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3478 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3479 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3480 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3481 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3482 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3483 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3484 Part 2
3485 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3486 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3487 2014 July Tournament
3488 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3489 Croatian open go championship 2014
3490 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3491 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3492 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3493 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3494 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3495 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3496 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3497 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3498 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3499 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3500 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3501 CPT2014Amstelveen
3502 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3503 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3504 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3505 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3506 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3507 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3508 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3509 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3510 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3511 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3512 Czech Championship 27-2014
3513 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3514 IGA Correspondence Championship
3515 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3516 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3517 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3518 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3519 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3520 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3521 Club Tournament 26-2014
3522 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3523 Welsh Open 26-2014
3524 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3525 EWGC 2014
3526 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3527 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3528 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3529 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3530 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3531 Vienna 2014
3532 Durham 25-2014
3533 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3534 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3535 Iron Man 2014
3536 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3537 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3538 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3539 Club Tournament 24-2014
3540 Open Lisboa 2014
3541 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3542 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3543 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3544 Kidocup 2014-Main
3545 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3546 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3547 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3548 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3549 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3550 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3551 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3552 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3553 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3554 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3555 Swedish Championship 2014
3556 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3557 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3558 Club Tournament 23-2014
3559 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3560 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3561 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3562 Victory Cup 23-2014
3563 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3564 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3565 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3566 Scottish Open 22-2014
3567 Challengers 22-2014
3568 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3569 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3570 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3571 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3572 Apeldoorn 2014
3573 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3574 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3575 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3576 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3577 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3578 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3579 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3580 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3581 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3582 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3583 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3584 La Carboneria 21-2014
3585 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3586 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3587 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3588 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3589 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3590 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3591 Freiburg 2014
3592 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3593 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3594 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3595 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3596 Open IGC 2014
3597 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3598 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3599 Danish Championship 2014
3600 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3601 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3602 XVII Madrid 2014
3603 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3604 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3605 Bracknell 20-2014
3606 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3607 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3608 Oslo Open 2014
3609 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3610 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3611 La Carboneria 19-2014
3612 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3613 Candidates 19-2014
3614 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3615 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3616 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3617 Go for Luzern 2014
3618 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3619 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3620 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3621 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3622 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3623 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3624 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3625 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3626 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3627 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3628 Club Tournament 18-2014
3629 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3630 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3631 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3632 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3633 Martinicup 17-2014
3634 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3635 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3636 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3637 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3638 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3639 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3640 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3641 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3642 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3643 Nordic Championship 2014
3644 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3645 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3646 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3647 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3648 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3649 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3650 Tournaments coming up
3651 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3652 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3653 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3654 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3655 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3656 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3657 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3658 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3659 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3660 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3661 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3662 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3663 Tula Cup 15-2014
3664 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3665 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3666 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3667 Antwerpen 2014
3668 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3669 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3670 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3671 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3672 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3673 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3674 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3675 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3676 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3677 La Carboneria 15-2014
3678 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3679 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3680 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3681 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3682 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3683 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3684 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3685 Birmingham 14-2014
3686 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3687 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3688 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3689 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3690 La Carboneria 13-2014
3691 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3692 Kani6 2014
3693 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3694 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3695 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3696 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3697 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3698 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3699 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3700 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3701 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3702 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3703 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3704 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3705 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3706 Skye 12-2014
3707 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3708 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3709 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3710 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3711 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3712 Vasteras Open 2014
3713 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3714 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3715 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3716 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3717 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3718 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3719 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3720 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3721 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3722 Trigantius 11-2014
3723 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3724 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3725 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3726 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3727 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3728 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3729 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3730 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3731 Go Festival 10-2014
3732 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3733 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3734 British Open 10-2014
3735 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3736 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3737 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3738 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3739 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3740 La Carboneria 09-2014
3741 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3742 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3743 Kido Cup 09-2014
3744 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3745 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3746 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3747 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3748 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3749 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3750 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3751 La Carboneria 08-2014
3752 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3753 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3754 2014 Confucius Cup
3755 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3756 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3757 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3758 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3759 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3760 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3761 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3762 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3763 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3764 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3765 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3766 Haags Toernooi 2014
3767 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3768 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3769 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3770 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3771 12th TIS 07-2014
3772 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3773 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3774 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3775 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3776 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3777 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3778 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3779 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3780 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3781 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3782 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3783 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3784 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3785 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3786 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3787 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3788 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3789 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3790 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3791 Odense Winter 05-2014
3792 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3793 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3794 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3795 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3796 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3797 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3798 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3799 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3800 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3801 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3802 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3803 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3804 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3805 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3806 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3807 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3808 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3809 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3810 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3811 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3812 La Carboneria 04-2014
3813 Trys Karaliai 2014
3814 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3815 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3816 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3817 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3818 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3819 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3820 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3821 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3822 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3823 Maidenhead 04-2014
3824 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3825 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3826 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3827 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3828 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3829 Torneo Befana 2014
3830 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3831 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3832 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3833 British Open Now Open to All
3834 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3835 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3836 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3837 London Open 01-2014
3838 Takapotku Open 2014
3839 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3840 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3841 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3842 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3843 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3844 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3845 Club tournament 01-2014
3846 British Open Not So Open
3847 Udine2013
3848 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3849 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3850 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3851 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3852 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3853 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3854 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3855 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3856 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3857 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3858 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3859 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3860 La Carboneria 52-2013
3861 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3862 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3863 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3864 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3865 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3866 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3867 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3868 Odense Christmas 2013
3869 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3870 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3871 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3872 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3873 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3874 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3875 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3876 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3877 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3878 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3879 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3880 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3881 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3882 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3883 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3884 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3885 2013 South London double kyu
3886 2013 South London mid kyu
3887 2013 South London top kyu
3888 2013 South London teachers tournament
3889 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3890 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3891 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3892 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3893 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3894 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3895 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3896 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3897 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3898 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3899
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3900 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3901 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3902 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3903 Coventry 49-2013
3904 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3905 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3906 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3907 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3908 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3909 BGA Title Match 2013
3910 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3911 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3912 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3913 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3914 week 48 live TV events
3915 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3916 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3917 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3918 La Carboneria 48-2013
3919 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3920 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3921 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3922 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3923 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3924 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3925 week 47 2013 live TV events
3926 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3927 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3928 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3929 City Championship 47-2013
3930 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3931 Three Peaks 47-2013
3932 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3933 Gladiatore 2013
3934 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3935 League of Legends
3936 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3937 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3938 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3939 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3940 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3941 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3942 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3943 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3944 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3945 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3946 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3947 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3948 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3949 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3950 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3951 Study Tournament 46-2013
3952 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3953 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3954 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3955 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3956 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3957 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3958 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3959 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3960 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3961 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3962 European Go Student Championship 2013
3963 Gothenburg Open 2013
3964 Helsinki Casual 2013
3965 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3966 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3967 Open Porto 2013
3968 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3969 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3970 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3971 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3972 La Carboneria 44-2013
3973 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3974 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3975 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3976 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3977 Wessex 44-2013
3978 Belfast Open 2013
3979 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3980 Austrian Open 2013
3981 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3982 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3983 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3984 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3985 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3986 Tenuki 2013
3987 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3988 Slovenian Championship 2013
3989 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3990 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3991 Norwegian Championship 2013
3992 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3993 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3994 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3995 Mikulov Open 2013
3996 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3997 Indis 2013
3998 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3999 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4000 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4001 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4002 East Midlands 2013
4003 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4004 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4005 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4006 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4007 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4008 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4009 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4010 Czech Championship 2013
4011 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4012 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4013 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4014 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4015 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4016 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4017 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4018 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4019 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4020 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4021 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4022 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4023 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4024 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4025 Oulun Syksy 2013
4026 Board Games Festival 2013
4027 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4028 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4029 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4030 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4031 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4032 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4033 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4034 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4035 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4036 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4037 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4038 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4039 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4040 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4041 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4042 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4043 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4044 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4045 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4046 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4047 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4048 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4049 Cup of Perm 2013
4050 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4051 Shropshire 2013
4052 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4053 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4054 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4055 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4056 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4057 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4058 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4059 SM1-karsinta 2013
4060 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4061 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4062 Nuorten SM 2013
4063 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4064 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4065 City Day Tornament 2013
4066 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4067 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4068 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4069 Cornish Open 2013
4070 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4071 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4072 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4073 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4074 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4075 Russian Female Championship 2013
4076 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4077 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4078 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4079 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4080 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4081 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4082 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4083 Brno Tournament 2013
4084 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4085 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4086 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4087 Northern 2013
4088 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4089 Summer Tournament 2013
4090 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4091 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4092 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4093 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4094 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4095 MSO Open 2013
4096 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4097 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4098 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4099 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4100 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4101 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4102 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4103 Odense August 2013
4104 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4105 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4106 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4107 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4108 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4109 Pogo Open 2013
4110 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4111 World Youth Championship 2013
4112 Vladimir Open 2013
4113 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4114 Stockholm Open 2013
4115 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4116 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4117 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4118 Odesa Golden 2013
4119 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4120 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4121 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4122 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4123 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4124 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4125 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4126 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4127 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4128 Leksand Open 2013
4129 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4130 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4131 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4132 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4133 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4134 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4135 Samsung Cup 2013
4136 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4137 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4138 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4139 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4140 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4141 District Groningen 2013
4142 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4143 Moyo Open 2013
4144 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4145 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4146 Russian Team Championship 2013
4147 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4148 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4149 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4150 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4151 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4152 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4153 Summer Go Camp 2013
4154 Milton Keynes 2013
4155 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4156 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4157 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4158 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4159 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4160 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4161 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4162 Kieler Turnier 2013
4163 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4164 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4165 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4166 Charlie Marlow 2013
4167 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4168 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4169 Romanian National Championship 2013
4170 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4171 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4172 Mangalia Open 2013
4173 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4174 Welsh Open 2013
4175 8th Marathon 2013
4176 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4177 Durham 2013
4178 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4179 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4180 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4181 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4182 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4183 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4184 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4185 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4186 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4187 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4188 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4189 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4190 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4191 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4192 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4193 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4194 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4195 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4196 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4197 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4198 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4199 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4200 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4201 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4202 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4203 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4204 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4205 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4206 Arundel 2013
4207 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4208 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4209 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4210 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4211 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4212 Cup of Rivne 2013
4213 Fredericia Open 2013
4214 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4215 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4216 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4217 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4218 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4219 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4220 Scottish Open 2013
4221 Challengers 2013
4222 Apeldoorn 2013
4223 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4224 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4225 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4226 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4227 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4228 Championship of Perm 2013
4229 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4230 Kido Cup 2013
4231 Go in Duketown 2013
4232 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4233 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4234 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4235 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4236 Open Lisboa 2013
4237 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4238 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4239 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4240 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4241 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4242 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4243 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4244 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4245 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4246 Swedish Championship 2013
4247 Teden Mladih 2013
4248 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4249 Bracknell 2013
4250 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4251 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4252 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4253 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4254 Amsterdam International 2013
4255 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4256 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4257 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4258 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4259 Young Masters League 2013
4260 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4261 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4262 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4263 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4264 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4265 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4266 Go for Luzern 2013
4267 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4268 Riga Open Go 2013
4269 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4270 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4271 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4272 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4273 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4274 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4275 Martinicup 2013
4276 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4277 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4278 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4279 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4280 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4281 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4282 Danish Championship 2013
4283 Spring tournament 2013
4284 MSU Go Championship-2013
4285 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4286 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4287 Birmingham 2013
4288 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4289 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4290 Oslo Open 2013
4291 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4292 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4293 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4294 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4295 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4296 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4297 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4298 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4299 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4300 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4301 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4302 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4303 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4304 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4305 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4306 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4307 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4308 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4309 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4310 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4311 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4312 Go Open Plzen 2013
4313 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4314 British Open 2013
4315 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4316 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4317 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4318 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4319 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4320 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4321 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4322 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4323 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4324 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4325 Avignon Tournament 2013
4326 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4327 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4328 Go Festival 2013
4329 Passover Tournament 2013
4330 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4331 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4332 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4333 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4334 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4335 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4336 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4337 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4338 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4339 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4340 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4341 Handicap Tournament 2013
4342 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4343 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4344 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4345 Oulun Kevat 2013
4346 rovnodennost 2013
4347 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4348 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4349 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4350 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4351 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4352 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4353 go7ix 2013
4354 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4355 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4356 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4357 British Youth Championship 2013
4358 Paris tournament 2013
4359 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4360 Cup of Tula 2013
4361 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4362 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4363 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4364 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4365 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4366 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4367 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4368 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4369 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4370 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4371 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4372 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4373 Trigantius 2013
4374 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4375 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4376 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4377 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4378 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4379 Fredericia Spring 2013
4380 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4381 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4382 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4383 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4384 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4385 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4386 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4387 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4388 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4389 2013 Confucius Cup
4390 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4391 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4392 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4393 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4394 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4395 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4396 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4397 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4398 Oxford Ladder 2013
4399 Blansko Tournament 2013
4400 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4401 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4402 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4403 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4404 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4405 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4406 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4407 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4408 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4409 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4410 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4411 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4412 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4413 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4414 Vasteras Open 2013
4415 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4416 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4417 Cassovia Cup 2013
4418 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4419 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4420 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4421 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4422 FORAS 2013
4423 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4424 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4425 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4426 Tiger beats Miffy
4427 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4428 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4429 Cheshire Open 2013
4430 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4431 Winner`s sonata 2013
4432 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4433 Haags Toernooi 2013
4434 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4435 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4436 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4437 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4438 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4439 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4440 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4441 Festival Lariks 2013
4442 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4443 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4444 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4445 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4446 Odense Winter 2013
4447 Antony Tournament 2013
4448 Orsay Tournament 2013
4449 National Veteran Championship 2013
4450 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4451 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4452 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4453 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4454 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4455 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4456 Dutch Championship 2013
4457 Maidenhead 2013
4458 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4459 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4460 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4461 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4462 Winter Tournament 2013
4463 Jusandan 2013
4464 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4465 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4466 Wintergo 2012 2013
4467 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4468 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4469 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4470 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4471 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4472 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4473 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4474 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4475 Trys Karaliai 2013
4476 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4477 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4478 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4479 Essen 2013
4480 Decin Tournament 2013
4481 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4482 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4483 Torneo della Befana 2013
4484 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4485 La Carboneria 2013
4486 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4487 London Open 2013
4488 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4489 2013
4490 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4491 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4492 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4493 SM-finaali 2012
4494 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4495 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4496 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4497 GO7 Rapid 2012
4498 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4499 .Three dragons. 2012
4500 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4501 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4502 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4503 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4504 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4505 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4506 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4507 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4508 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4509 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4510 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4511 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4512 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4513 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4514 Championship of Karelia 2012
4515 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4516 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4517 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4518 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4519 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4520 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4521 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4522 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4523 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4524 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4525 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4526 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4527 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4528 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4529 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4530 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4531 David 2012
4532 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4533 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4534 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4535 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4536 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4537 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4538 Go Baron Finals Match
4539 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4540 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4541 38th Serbian championship 2012
4542 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4543 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4544 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4545 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4546 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4547 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4548 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4549 Polish Championship League 2012
4550 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4551 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4552 Coventry 2012
4553 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4554 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4555 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4556 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4557 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4558 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4559 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4560 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4561 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4562 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4563 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4564 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4565 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4566 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4567 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4568 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4569 UCC Open 2012
4570 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4571 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4572 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4573 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4574 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4575 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4576 Three Peaks 2012
4577 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4578 17th November Tournament 2012
4579 Il Gladiatore 2012
4580 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4581 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4582 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4583 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4584 On cherche un traducteur.
4585 Autumn Tournament 2012
4586 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4587 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4588 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4589 Austrian Open 2012
4590 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4591 Odense November 2012
4592 Berlin Go Week 2012
4593 Goeteborg Open 2012
4594 Oulun Syksy 2012
4595 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4596 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4597 Wessex 2012
4598 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4599 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4600 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4601 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4602 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4603 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4604 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4605 Salzburg 2012
4606 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4607 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4608 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4609 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4610 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4611 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4612 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4613 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4614 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4615 Palava Tournament 2012
4616 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4617 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4618 East Midlands 2012
4619 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4620 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4621 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4622 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4623 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4624 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4625 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4626 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4627 Norwegian Championship 2012
4628 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4629 Czech Female Championship 2012
4630 Czech Go Championship 2012
4631 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4632 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4633 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4634 Shodan Trophy 2012
4635 "Crow in a starry sky"
4636 Open Porto 2012
4637 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4638 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4639 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4640 Slovenian Championship 2012
4641 Board Games Festival 2012
4642 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4643 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4644 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4645 ProGO match- sept 2012
4646 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4647 Israeli Championship 2012
4648 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4649 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4650 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4651 Shropshire 2012
4652 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4653 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4654 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4655 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4656 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4657 Swindon 2012
4658 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4659 BGA Title Match 2012
4660 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4661 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4662 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4663 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4664 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4665 Cornish Open 2012
4666 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4667 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4668 Visegrad tour 2012
4669 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4670 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4671 Helsinki Casual 2012
4672 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4673 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4674 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4675 Northern 2012
4676 Campionato italiano 2012
4677 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4678 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4679 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4680 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4681 SM1-karsinta 2012
4682 European Female Championship 2012
4683 European Cup 2012
4684 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4685 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4686 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4687 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4688 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4689 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4690 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4691 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4692 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4693 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4694 Summer Tournament 2012
4695 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4696 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4697 Zurich 2012
4698 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4699 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4700 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4701 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4702 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4703 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4704 Russian Female Championship 2012
4705 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4706 MSO Open 2012
4707 Russian Women Championship
4708 Interview with Andrew Kay
4709 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4710 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4711 French Open Championship 2012
4712 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4713 Taiwanese Go stars
4714 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4715 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4716 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4717 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4718 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4719 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4720 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4721 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4722 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4723 Trickmove of the year!
4724 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4725 Lai Yu-Cheng
4726 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4727 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4728 WMSG 2012 day 3
4729 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4730 WMSG 2012 day 2
4731 WMSG 2012 day 1
4732 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4733 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4734 Interview with Jan Simara
4735 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4736 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4737 Altay Cup 2012
4738 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4739 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4740 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4741 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4742 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4743 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4744 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4745 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4746 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4747 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4748 TurkuGP 2012
4749 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4750 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4751 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4752 Moyo Open 2012
4753 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4754 Oulun Kesa 2012
4755 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4756 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4757 Bergen Open 2012
4758 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4759 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4760 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4761 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4762 Youth Go Camp 2012
4763 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4764 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4765 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4766 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4767 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4768 Russian Team Championship 2012
4769 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4770 Romanian Summer camp
4771 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4772 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4773 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4774 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4775 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4776 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4777 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4778 Freiburg 2012
4779 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4780 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4781 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4782 Milton Keynes 2012
4783 Leksand Open 2012
4784 Welsh Open 2012
4785 Graz 2012
4786 Durham 2012
4787 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4788 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4789 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4790 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4791 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4792 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4793 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4794 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4795 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4796 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4797 Takapotku Open 2012
4798 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4799 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4800 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4801 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4802 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4803 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4804 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4805 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4806 Cup of Rivne 2012
4807 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4808 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4809 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4810 Open Lx 2012
4811 Hungarian GP 2012
4812 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4813 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4814 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4815 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4816 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4817 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4818 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4819 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4820 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4821 Challengers 2012
4822 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4823 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4824 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4825 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4826 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4827 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4828 European Pair Go Championship
4829 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4830 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4831 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4832 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4833 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4834 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4835 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4836 Galway Tournament 2012
4837 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4838 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4839 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4840 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4841 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4842 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4843 Kidocup 2012
4844 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4845 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4846 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4847 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4848 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4849 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4850 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4851 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4852 Swedish Championship 2012
4853 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4854 Turniej Majowy 2012
4855 Scottish Open 2012
4856 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4857 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4858 Bracknell 2012
4859 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4860 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4861 Vetruse Cup 2012
4862 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4863 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4864 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4865 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4866 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4867 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4868 San Marino CON 2012
4869 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4870 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4871 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4872 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4873 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4874 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4875 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4876 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4877 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4878 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4879 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4880 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4881 Tartu Spring 2012
4882 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4883 Candidates 2012
4884 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4885 Britain seeks new leader
4886 Apeldoorn 2012
4887 Danish Championship 2012
4888 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4889 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4890 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4891 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4892 3. Giessener T19 2012
4893 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4894 Young Masters League 2012
4895 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4896 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4897 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4898 Oslo Open 2012
4899 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4900 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4901 Porfirion Cup 2012
4902 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4903 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4904 V.Valek memorial 2012
4905 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4906 British Open 2012
4907 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4908 Martinicup 2012
4909 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4910 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4911 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4912 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4913 Spring Tournament 2012
4914 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4915 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4916 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4917 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4918 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4919 Side Tournament 2012
4920 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4921 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4922 Slovenian open 2012
4923 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4924 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4925 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4926 Passover Tournament 2012
4927 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4928 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4929 2012 Canadian Open
4930 Nordic Championship 2012
4931 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4932 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4933 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4934 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4935 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4936 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4937 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4938 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4939 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4940 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4941 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4942 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4943 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4944 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4945 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4946 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4947 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4948 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4949 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4950 Go Open Plzen 2012
4951 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4952 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4953 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4954 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4955 Arundel 2012
4956 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4957 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4958 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4959 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4960 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4961 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4962 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4963 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4964 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4965 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4966 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4967 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4968 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4969 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4970 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4971 Next tournaments in France
4972 British Youth Championship 2012
4973 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4974 Skye 2012
4975 Ishi Open 2012
4976 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4977 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4978 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4979 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4980 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4981 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4982 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4983 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4984 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4985 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4986 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4987 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4988 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4989 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4990 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4991 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4992 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4993 Trigantius 2012
4994 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4995 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4996 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4997 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4998 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4999 Black Stone 2012
5000 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5001 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5002 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5003 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5004 2012 Confucius Cup
5005 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5006 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5007 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5008 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5009 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5010 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5011 Kido Cup 2012
5012 Poznan Casual 2012
5013 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5014 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5015 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5016 Oxford Ladder 2012
5017 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5018 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5019 World Student Championship 2012
5020 Blansko Tournament 2012
5021 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5022 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5023 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5024 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5025 Nottingham 2012
5026 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5027 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5028 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5029 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5030 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5031 zjAva 2012
5032 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5033 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5034 Oxford 2012
5035 FORAS 2012
5036 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5037 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5038 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5039 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5040 Cheshire Open 2012
5041 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5042 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5043 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5044 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5045 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5046 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5047 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5048 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5049 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5050 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5051 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5052 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5053 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5054 EYGC 2012
5055 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5056 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5057 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5058 Winter`s sonata 2012
5059 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5060 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5061 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5062 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5063 Bydgoszcz 2012
5064 Dutch Championship 2012
5065 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5066 Some news from France
5067 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5068 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5069 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5070 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5071 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5072 Warszawa 2012
5073 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5074 2011 British Small Board Championship
5075 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5076 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5077 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5078 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5079 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5080 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5081 National Veteran Championship 2012
5082 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5083 Essen 2012
5084 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5085 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5086 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5087 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5088 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5089 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5090 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5091 Club Tournament 2012
5092 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5093 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5094 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5095 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5096 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5097 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5098 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5099 Black Stone 1-2012
5100 Trys Karaliai 2012
5101 La Carboneria 2012
5102 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5103 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5104 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5105 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5106 London Open 2011
5107 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5108 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5109 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5110 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5111 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5112 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5113 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5114 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5115 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5116 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5117 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5118 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5119 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5120 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5121 Legends Cadiz 2011
5122 The 2011 Oporto Open
5123 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5124 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5125 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5126 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5127 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5128 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5129 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5130 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5131 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5132 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5133 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5134 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5135 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5136 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5137 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5138 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5139 Arnhem 2011
5140 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5141 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5142 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5143 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5144 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5145 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5146 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5147 17th November Tournament 2011
5148 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5149 Antony Club 2011
5150 Berliner Kranich 2011
5151 German Go Championship 2011
5152 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5153 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5154 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5155 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5156 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5157 Denkstation 2011
5158 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5159 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5160 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5161 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5162 La Carboneria 2011
5163 Coventry 2011
5164 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5165 Go to Innovation 2011
5166 Three Peaks 2011
5167 .Three dragons. 2011
5168 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5169 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5170 Black Stone 11-2011
5171 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5172 Hungarian Open 2011
5173 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5174 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5175 Team championships round 3
5176 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5177 Club Tournament 2011
5178 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5179 Goteborg Open 2011
5180 Styrian Masters 2011
5181 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5182 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5183 Finnish Championship League 2011
5184 Berlin Go-week 2011
5185 East Midlands 2011
5186 Bydgoszcz 2011
5187 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5188 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5189 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5190 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5191 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5192 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5193 Brussels tournament 2011
5194 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5195 Wessex 2011
5196 Championship of Karelia 2011
5197 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5198 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5199 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5200 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5201 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5202 Black Stone 2011
5203 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5204 Balma Tournament 2011
5205 Oulun Syksy 2011
5206 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5207 Norwegian Championship 2011
5208 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5209 Palava Tournament 2011
5210 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5211 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5212 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5213 Copenhagen Open 2011
5214 European Students Championship 2011
5215 Salzburg 2011
5216 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5217 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5218 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5219 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5220 High Noon 2011
5221 Shodan Tournament 2011
5222 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5223 Israeli Championship 2011
5224 clubs under attack
5225 Board games festival 2011
5226 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5227 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5228 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5229 Go commercial
5230 Slovenian Championship 2011
5231 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5232 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5233 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5234 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5235 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5236 Poznan Casual 2011
5237 Shrewsbury 2011
5238 Insei League results: September, 2011
5239 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5240 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5241 EWGC Side Open 2011
5242 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5243 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5244 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5245 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5246 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5247 Autumn Tournament 2011
5248 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5249 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5250 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5251 Linkoeping Open 2011
5252 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5253 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5254 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5255 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5256 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5257 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5258 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5259 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5260 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5261 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5262 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5263 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5264 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5265 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5266 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5267 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5268 Swindon 2011
5269 Helsinki Casual 2011
5270 Pause
5271 2011 British Go Championship
5272 Cornish Open 2011
5273 Northern 2011
5274 XI Torneo di Pisa
5275 Delfts toernooi 2011
5276 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5277 7. WIGO-Turnier
5278 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5279 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5280 French Open Championship 2011
5281 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5282 Brno 2011
5283 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5284 SportAccord European Preliminary
5285 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5286 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5287 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5288 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5289 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5290 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5291 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5292 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5293 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5294 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5295 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5296 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5297 Single, hot and ........
5298 Best Go-video ever
5299 The power of a 9p
5300 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5301 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5302 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5303 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5304 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5305 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5306 EGC and WYGC 2011
5307 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5309 several recent results 5-2011
5310 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5311 Vetruse Cup 2011
5312 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5313 Galway Open 2011
5314 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5315 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5316 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5317 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5318 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5319 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5320 Danish Championship 2011
5321 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5322 German Championship 2011 qualification
5323 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5324 Go for Luzern 2011
5325 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5326 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5327 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5328 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5329 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5330 Murugandi reviews
5331 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5332 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5333 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5334 Shusaku Cup 2011
5335 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5336 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5337 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5338 March Tournaments
5339 Nottingham 2011
5340 Bonn 2011
5341 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5342 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5343 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5344 several recent results
5345 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5346 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5347 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5348 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5349 Oxford 2011
5350 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5351 Takapotku Open 2011
5352 Weekend Jan 22-23
5353 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5354 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5355 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5356 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5357 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5358 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5359 Wanted: editors and journalists
5360 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5361 Berlin Go-week 2010
5362 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5363 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5364 Championship Weekend
5365 Shrewsbury
5366 September tournaments - A class
5367 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5368 Linkoeping Open 2010
5369 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5370 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5371 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5372 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5373 Helsinki Casual 2010
5374 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5375 Antwerp 2010
5376 Kido Cup 2010
5377 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5378 British Championship Game 1
5379 10th Pisa Tournament
5380 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5381 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5382 Frioul 2010
5383 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5384 French open championship
5385 Iasi Cup 2010
5386 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5387 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5388 Japanese rules...?
5389 The dangers of gambling
5390 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5391 Tesuji of the week
5392 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5393 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5394 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5395 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5396 Big Nick
5397 bad moves
5398 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5399 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5400 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5401 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5402 Funniest remark on KGS today
5403 The Finnish system
5404 did you know...?
5405 after round 3
5406 The Monkey Jump
5407 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5408 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5409 New faces top Pardubice Open
5410 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5411 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5412 Results 18-20 June 2010
5413 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5414 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5415 Some other results from last weekend
5416 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5417 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5418 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5419 Electronic Archive
5420 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5421 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5422 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5423 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5424 Romanian Cup 2010
5425 2010 British Championship
5426 Strasbourg tournament
5427 Swiss Championship 2010
5428 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5429 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5430 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5431 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5432 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5433 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5434 Why Go
5435 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5436 French Youth Championships 2010
5437 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5438 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5439 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5440 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5441 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5442 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5443 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5444 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5445 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5446 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5447 News from Milan, Italy
5448 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5449 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5450 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5451 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5452 Artem strongest student
5453 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5454 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5455 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5456 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5457 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5458 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5459 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5460 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5461 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5462 Novosibirsk Championship
5463 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5464 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5465 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5466 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5467 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5468 Facebook: friends from France first
5469 Some Saturday results
5470 Scottish Championship News
5471 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5472 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5473 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5474 Tampere: many already registred
5475 EGD broke new record
5476 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5477 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5478 Reports from Russia
5479 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5480 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5481 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5482 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5483 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5484 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5485 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5486 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5487 Ali leads KILL-A
5488 Ankara again
5489 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5490 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5491 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5492 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5493 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5494 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5495 Kay wins British Open
5496 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5497 Let my people go
5498 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5499 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5500 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5501 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5502 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5503 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5504 Facebook for feedback
5505 KGS trials new Graphics
5506 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5507 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5508 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5509 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5510 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5511 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5512 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5513 World Pair-go Championship
5514 Fred filmed WMSG
5515 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5516 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5517 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5518 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5519 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5520 Weekend results from all over Europe
5521 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5522 11th Go to Innovation
5523 Many messages on Facebook
5524 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5525 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5526 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5527 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5528 Facebook chasebook
5529 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5530 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5531 Macfadyen Skye High
5532 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5533 Clash in C class
5534 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5535 Terwey tops Castrop
5536 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5537 Bucuresti 179 school
5538 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5539 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5540 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5541 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5542 Bundesliga back to normal
5543 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5544 Belgian Championship, part 1
5545 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5546 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5547 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5548 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5549 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5550 Vit views of vital points
5551 Red roses for favourite friend
5552 Flowers for ladies today
5553 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5554 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5555 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5556 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5557 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5558 Fredda first in KILL-A
5559 Future Champs of Hungary
5560 Chen chopped Dresden
5561 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5562 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5563 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5564 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5565 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5566 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5567 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5568 Berlin is one of several new awards
5569 Three won three in Nottingham
5570 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5571 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5572 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5573 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5574 Record audience expected at KGS
5575 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5576 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5577 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5578 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5579 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5580 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5581 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5582 Cambridge wins British League
5583 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5584 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5585 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5586 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5587 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5588 Quarter of a century at Antony
5589 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5590 Youngest pro ever is female
5591 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5592 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5593 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5594 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5595 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5596 Metta takes Tortellino
5597 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5598 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5599 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5600 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5601 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5602 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5603 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5604 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5605 Go behind bars
5606 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5607 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5608 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5609 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5610 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5611 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5612 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5613 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5614 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5615 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5616 Pal Pandanet Prime
5617 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5618 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5619 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5620 Rengo Song Contest
5621 European Go Congress in Tampere
5622 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5623 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5624 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5625 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5626 Growth of Wintergo
5627 Chinese took over London
5628 Short Summary of Last Week
5629 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5630 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5631 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5632 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5633 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5634 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5635 Book review 3-4: same structure
5636 Book review 3: Kamakura
5637 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5638 X-mas number puzzle
5639 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5640 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5641 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5642 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5643 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5644 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5645 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5646 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5647 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5648 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5649 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5650 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5651 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5652 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5653 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5654 test
5655 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5656 Hungarian League
5657 Sunday December 13 - local results
5658 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5659 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5660 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5661 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5662 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5663 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5664 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5665 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5666 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5667 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5668 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5669 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5670 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5671 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5672 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5673 Secret of our style
5674 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5675 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5676 Oliver Wolf
5677 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5678 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5679 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5680 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5681 Pop Panda of Milano
5682 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5683 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5684 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5685 Mistrz Polski
5686 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5687 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5688 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5689 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5690 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5691 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5692 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5693 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5694 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5695 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5696 New: Life and Death channel
5697 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5698 Need for more reporters
5699 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5700 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5701 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5702 Wintergo will grow
5703 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5704 French Youth Congress
5705 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5706 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5707 Toulouse trashes to title
5708 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5709 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5710 Kido Cup
5711 Kölner Go-Turnier
5712 French GO Open Championship
5713 4 tournaments broadcasted
5714 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5715 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5716 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5717 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5718 FJ strikes again!
5719 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5720 Brabant 2008
5721 Joseki lessons part 2
5722 watch on fullscreen
5723 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5724 VIP-membership auto login
5725 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5726 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5727 Congress Champions 2008
5728 Naruto Reborn
5729 congress news 2008
5730 Naruto at the congress 2008
5731 Monkeys on a rock
5732 European Masters 2008
5733 Start European Go Congress 2008
5734 1000 members
5735 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5736 Tale about cats
5737 The European Masters 2007
5738 Vilach 2007
5739 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg