Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

VaDo Cup 2019 round 3



placed by EuroGoTV1 at 21:04 Sat 09 February 2019




1 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
2 Moyo Open 2019
3 Cup of Russia 29-2019
4 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
5 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
6 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
7 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
8 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
9 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
10 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
11 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
12 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
13 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
14 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
15 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
16 Czech Championship 2019
17 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
18 Summer Cup 28-2019
19 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
20 Moletu taure 2019
21 Zaibas 2019
22 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
23 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
24 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
25 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
26 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
27 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
28 Rapid 43 27-2019
29 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
30 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
31 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
32 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
33 27-2019
34 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
35 Welsh Open 26-2019
36 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
37 Durham 26-2019
38 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
39 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
40 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
41 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
42 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
43 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
44 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
45 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
46 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
47 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
48 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
49 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
50 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
51 Ankara City Tournament 201905
52 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
53 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
54 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
55 June Tournament 25-2019
56 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
57 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
58 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
59 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
60 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
61 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
62 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
63 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
64 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
65 Go in Duketown 24-2019
66 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
67 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
68 KidoCup 2019 Top8
69 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
70 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
71 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
72 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
73 Swedish Championships 2019
74 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
75 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
76 Galway Tournament 2019
77 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
78 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
79 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
80 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
81 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
82 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
83 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
84 23-2019
85 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
86 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
87 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
88 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
89 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
90 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
91 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
93 Turnir PPS 2019
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
96 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
97 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
98 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
99 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
100 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
101 NTLO 22-2019
102 Challengers 22-2019
103 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
104 Serbian Cup 2019
105 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
106 Scottish Open 22-2019
107 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
108 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
109 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
110 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
111 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
112 Ankara City Tournament 201904
113 Leader Go 22-2019
114 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
115 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
116 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
117 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
118 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
119 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
120 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
121 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
122 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
123 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
124 Graz 2019
125 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
126 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
127 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
128 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
129 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
130 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
131 Oxford 21-2019
132 Strasbourg2019
133 Danish Championship 2019
134 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
135 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
136 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
137 Croatian Open 2019
138 Open de Lisboa 2019
139 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
140 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
141 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
142 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
143 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
144 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
145 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
146 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
147 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
148 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
149 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
150 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
151 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
152 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
153 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
154 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
155 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
156 Self Pairing 20-2019
157 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
158 Rating Tournament 20-2019
159 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
160 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
161 Gladiatore 2019
162 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
163 Championship of UFD 20-2019
164 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
165 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
166 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
167 Championship of SFD 19-2019
168 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
169 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
170 Barlow 19-2019
171 Candidates 19-2019
172 May Tournament 19-2019
173 Rapid 42 19-2019
174 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
175 Swiss Championship 2019
176 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
177 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
178 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
179 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
180 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
181 Training Cump 18-2019
182 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
183 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
184 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
185 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
186 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
187 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
188 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
189 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
190 Apeldoorn 2019
191 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
192 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
193 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
194 Ankara City Tournament 201903
195 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
196 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
197 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
198 Vilniaus taure 2019
199 Leader Go 18-2019
200 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
201 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
202 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
203 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
204 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
205 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
206 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
207 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
208 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
209 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
210 Spring Sun 17-2019
211 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
212 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
213 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
214 Championship of SFD 17-2019
215 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
216 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
217 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
218 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
219 Nordic Championship 2019
220 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
221 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
222 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
223 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
224 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
225 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
226 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
227 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
228 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
229 Open EPFL 16-2019
230 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
231 Spis tournament 16-2019
232 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
233 Baltik Cup 16-2019
234 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
235 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
236 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
237 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
238 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
239 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
240 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
241 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
242 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
243 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
244 Torneo Pisa 2019
245 Leader Go 16-2019
246 Plzen 2019
247 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
248 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
249 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
250 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
251 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
252 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
253 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
254 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
255 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
256 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
257 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
258 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
259 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
260 Linz_2019
261 British Open 15-2019
262 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
263 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
264 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
265 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
266 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
267 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
268 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
269 Leader Go 15-2019
270 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
271 Izmir City Tournament 201903
272 Spring Go Tournament 2019
273 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
274 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
275 Team School Tournament 14-2019
276 Championship of Perm 14-2019
277 Go Festival 14-2019
278 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
279 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
280 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
281 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
282 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
283 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
284 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
285 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
286 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
287 Training Match 14-2019
288 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
289 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
290 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
291 Championship of CFD 14-2019
292 Leader Go 14-2019
293 NIS OPEN 2019
294 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
295 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
296 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
297 Minsk Championship 2019
298 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
299 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
300 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
301 Harpenden 13-2019
302 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
303 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
304 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
305 Ankara City Tournament 201902
306 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
307 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
308 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
309 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
310 Irish Open 2019
311 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
312 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
313 Izmir City Tournament 201902
314 Stanislas Go 13-2019
315 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
316 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
317 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
318 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
319 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
320 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
321 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
322 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
323 Leader Go 12-2019
324 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
325 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
326 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
327 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
328 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
329 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
330 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
331 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
332 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
333 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
334 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
335 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
336 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
337 Leader Go 11-2019
338 Izmir City Tournament 201901
339 Torneo Pescara 2019
340 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
341 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
342 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
343 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
344 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
345 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
346 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
347 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
348 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
349 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
350 Poznan Casual 11-2019
351 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
352 Trigantius 11-2019
353 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
354 10-2019
355 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
356 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
357 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
358 Lille club championship 10-2019
359 West Paris championship 10-2019
360 Metz club championship 10-2019
361 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
362 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
363 Trondheim Open 2019
364 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
365 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
366 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
367 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
368 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
369 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
370 Leader Go 09-2019
371 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
372 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
373 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
374 Rating Tournament 09-2019
375 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
376 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
377 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
378 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
379 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
380 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
381 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
382 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
383 Rapid 41 09-2019
384 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
385 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
386 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
387 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
388 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
389 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
390 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
391 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
392 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
393 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
394 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
395 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
396 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
397 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
398 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
399 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
400 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
401 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
402 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
403 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
404 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
405 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
406 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
407 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
408 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
409 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
410 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
411 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
412 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
413 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
414 FORAS 2019
415 Sretenjski turnir 2019
416 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
417 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
418 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
419 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
420 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
421 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
422 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
423 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
424 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
425 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
426 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
427 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
428 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
429 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
430 Graug club championship 06-2019
431 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
432 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
433 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
434 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
435 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
436 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
437 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
438 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
439 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
440 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
441 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
442 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
443 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
444 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
445 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
446 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
447 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
448 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
449 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
450 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
451 Leuven 2019
452 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
453 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
454 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
455 new title
456 fwsvgaefs
457 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
458 Kani62019
459 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
460 Winter Tournament 05-2019
461 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
462 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
463 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
464 Dutch Woman championship 2019
465 Ankara City Tournament 201901
466 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
467 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
468 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
469 DDGT 2019
470 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
471 Torneo di Treviso 2019
472 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
473 Maidenhead 04-2019
474 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
475 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
476 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
477 Heerlen New year 2019
478 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
479 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
480 Essen 2019
481 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
482 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
483 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
484 Jusandan 2019
485 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
486 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
487 02-2019
488 New Year Tournament 02-2019
489 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
490 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
491 London Open 01-2019
492 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
493 wintergo 2018 01-2019
494 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
495 New Year Tournament 01-2019
496 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
497 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
498 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
499 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
500 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
501 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
502 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
503 Nis 01-2018
504 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
505 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
506 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
507 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
508 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
509 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
510 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
511 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
512 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
513 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
514 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
515 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
516 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
517 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
518 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
519 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
520 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
521 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
522 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
523 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
524 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
525 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
526 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
527 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
528 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
529 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
530 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
531 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
532 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
533 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
534 Winter Tournament 50-2018
535 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
536 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
537 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
538 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
539 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
540 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
541 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
542 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
543 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
544 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
545 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
546 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
547 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
548 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
549 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
550 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
551 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
552 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
553 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
554 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
555 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
556 Winter GO Training 50-2018
557 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
558 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
559 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
560 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
561 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
562 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
563 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
564 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
565 Turku Championship 2018 Final
566 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
567 Paris meijin B 50-2018
568 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
569 Youth Ladder 50-2018
570 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
571 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
572 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
573 British Youth Championship 49-2018
574 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
575 Ankara City Tournament 201807
576 Cup of Kyiv 2018
577 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
578 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
579 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
580 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
581 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
582 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
583 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
584 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
585 Belarus Championship 48-2018
586 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
587 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
588 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
589 Northern League 48-2018
590 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
591 Coventry 48-2018
592 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
593 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
594 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
595 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
596 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
597 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
598 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
599 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
600 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
601 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
602 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
603 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
604 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
605 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
606 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
607 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
608 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
609 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
610 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
611 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
612 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
613 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
614 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
615 Gothenburg Open 2018
616 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
617 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
618 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
619 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
620 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
621 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
622 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
623 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
624 Talus go tournament 47-2018
625 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
626 City Championship 47-2018
627 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
628 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
629 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
630 Challengers 47-2018
631 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
632 Steps 46-2018
633 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
634 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
635 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
636 Herkules Cup 46-2018
637 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
638 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
639 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
640 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
641 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
642 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
643 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
644 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
645 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
646 Austrian Open 2018
647 Finnish Championship 2018 League
648 Polish Championship League 46-2018
649 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
650 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
651 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
652 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
653 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
654 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
655 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
656 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
657 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
658 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
659 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
660 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
661 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
662 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
663 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
664 Three Peaks 45-2018
665 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
666 Ankara City Tournament 201806
667 La Carboneria 45-2018
668 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
669 Brussels Tournament 2018
670 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
671 Wessex 44-2018
672 Open do Porto 2018
673 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
674 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
675 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
676 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
677 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
678 Odense October 2018
679 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
680 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
681 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
682 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
683 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
684 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
685 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
686 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
687 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
688 Northern 43-2018
689 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
690 2018 Izmir Championship final
691 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
692 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
693 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
694 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
695 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
696 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
697 43-2018
698 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
699 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
700 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
701 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
702 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
703 Kauno GO taure 2018
704 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
705 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
706 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
707 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
708 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
709 Slovenian Championship 2018
710 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
711 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
712 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
713 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
714 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
715 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
716 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
717 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
718 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
719 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
720 Ukrainian Cup 2018
721 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
722 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
723 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
724 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
725 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
726 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
727 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
728 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
729 Campionato Italiano 2018
730 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
731 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
732 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
733 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
734 Oulun Syksy 2018
735 Club Tournament 41-2018
736 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
737 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
738 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
739 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
740 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
741 International Teams 41-2018
742 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
743 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
744 Go Open Mikulov 2018
745 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
746 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
747 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
748 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
749 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
750 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
751 KotiGo 40-2018
752 JapanFest 40-2018
753 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
754 TMH Rapid 40-2018
755 Northern League 40-2018
756 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
757 Bochumer Bambus 2018
758 Westeros Open 40-2018
759 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
760 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
761 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
762 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
763 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
764 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
765 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
766 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
767 Cup of Rivne 2018
768 Copenhagen Open 2018
769 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
770 Swindon 40-2018
771 Belfast Handicap 2018
772 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
773 September Go Tournament 39-2018
774 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
775 Sheffield 39-2018
776 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
777 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
778 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
779 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
780 Rapid 34 39-2018
781 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
782 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
783 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
784 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
785 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
786 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
787 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
788 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
789 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
790 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
791 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
792 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
793 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
794 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
795 Cornish Open 37-2018
796 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
797 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
798 37-2018
799 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
800 Jaakko Munkki 2018
801 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
802 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
803 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
804 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
805 Arundel 36-2018
806 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
807 Brno Go Open 2018
808 Stockholm Open 2018
809 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
810 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
811 SoImba Cup 2018
812 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
813 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
814 Summer Tournament 35-2018
815 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
816 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
817 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
818 Cup of Perm 35-2018
819 Odense Harvest 2018
820 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
821 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
822 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
823 MSO open 34-2018
824 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
825 Zomergo 2018
826 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
827 Nostalgija 2018
828 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
829 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
830 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
831 Go Queen 2018
832 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
833 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
834 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
835 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
836 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
837 Barbacoa 32-2018
838 SommerGoTreffen 2018
839 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
840 Pair Go live
841 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
842 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
843 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
844 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
845 Serbian Cup 2018
846 EGC2018 round 2
847 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
848 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
849 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
850 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
851 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
852 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
853 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
854 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
855 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
856 Kyiv Summer 2018
857 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
858 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
859 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
860 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
861 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
862 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
863 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
864 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
865 Go Camp 2018
866 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
867 Moyo Open 2018
868 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
869 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
870 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
871 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
872 Continuous Go 28-2018
873 Moletu taure 2018
874 Sun Cup 28-2018
875 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
876 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
877 Zaibas 2018
878 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
879 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
880 City Day 27-2018
881 Welsh Open 27-2018
882 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
883 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
884 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
885 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
886 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
887 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
888 Czech Go Championship 2018
889 Rapid 33 27-2018
890 Cup of Russia 27-2018
891 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
892 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
893 2018 Irish championship league
894 Central Go School June 26-2018
895 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
896 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
897 Scottish Open 26-2018
898 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
899 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
900 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
901 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
902 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
903 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
904 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
905 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
906 Hello Summer 25-2018
907 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
908 Durham 25-2018
909 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
910 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
911 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
912 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
913 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
914 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
915 Zelenkovac 2018
916 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
917 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
918 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
919 Torneo Bologna 2018
920 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
921 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
922 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
923 Martinicup 23-2018
924 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
925 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
926 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
927 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
928 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
929 Levels 23-2018
930 Swiss Championship 2018
931 Open Lisboa 2018
932 Summer Go Tournament 2018
933 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
934 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
935 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
936 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
937 Challengers 22-2018
938 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
939 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
940 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
941 NTLO 22-2018
942 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
943 Manchester Summer 22-2018
944 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
945 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
946 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
947 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
948 Go Open Pisek 2018
949 School Leader Go 22-2018
950 La Carboneria 22-2018
951 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
952 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
953 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
954 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
955 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
956 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
957 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
958 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
959 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
960 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
961 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
962 Baltik Cup 21-2018
963 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
964 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
965 Go in Duketown 21-2018
966 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
967 KidoCup 2018Main
968 KidoCup 2018Top 8
969 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
970 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
971 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
972 Swedish championship 2018
973 MENSA 2018 go turnir
974 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
975 La Carboneria 20-2018
976 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
977 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
978 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
979 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
980 School Leader Go 20-2018
981 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
982 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
983 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
984 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
985 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
986 Ankara City Tournament 201805
987 Bracknell 20-2018
988 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
989 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
990 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
991 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
992 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
993 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
994 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
995 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
996 Barlow 20-2018
997 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
998 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
999 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1000 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1001 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1002 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1003 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1004 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1005 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1006 School Leader Go 19-2018
1007 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1008 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1009 Candidates 19-2018
1010 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1011 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1012 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1013 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1014 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1015 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1016 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1017 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1018 Tartu Spring 2018
1019 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1020 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1021 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1022 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1023 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1024 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1025 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1026 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1027 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1028 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1029 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1030 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1031 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1032 Danish Championship 2018
1033 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1034 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1035 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1036 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1037 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1038 9 China Cup 18-2018
1039 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1040 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1041 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1042 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1043 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1044 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1045 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1046 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1047 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1048 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1049 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1050 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1051 Oulun Kevat 2018
1052 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1053 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1054 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1055 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1056 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1057 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1058 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1059 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1060 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1061 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1062 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1063 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1064 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1065 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1066 Apeldoorn 2018
1067 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1068 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1069 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1070 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1071 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1072 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1073 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1074 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1075 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1076 Odense Spring 2018
1077 School Leader Go 16-2018
1078 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1079 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1080 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1081 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1082 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1083 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1084 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1085 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1086 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1087 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1088 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1089 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1090 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1091 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1092 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1093 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1094 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1095 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1096 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1097 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1098 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1099 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1100 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1101 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1102 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1103 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1104 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1105 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1106 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1107 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1108 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1109 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1110 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1111 British Open 15-2018
1112 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1113 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1114 Go Open Plzen 2018
1115 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1116 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1117 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1118 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1119 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1120 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1121 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1122 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1123 Championship of Minsk 2018
1124 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1125 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1126 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1127 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1128 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1129 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1130 NIS OPEN 2018
1131 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1132 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1133 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1134 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1135 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1136 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1137 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1138 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1139 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1140 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1141 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1142 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1143 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1144 Kani 6 2018
1145 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1146 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1147 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1148 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1149 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1150 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1151 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1152 Helsinki Open 2018
1153 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1154 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1155 Trigantius 11-2018
1156 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1157 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1158 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1159 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1160 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1161 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1162 Skye 10-2018
1163 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1164 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1165 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1166 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1167 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1168 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1169 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1170 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1171 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1172 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1173 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1174 Championship of Rivne 2018
1175 La Carboneria 09-2018
1176 La Carboneria 08-2018
1177 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1178 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1179 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1180 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1181 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1182 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1183 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1184 Spring Go camp 2018
1185 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1186 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1187 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1188 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1189 Trondheim Open 2018
1190 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1191 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1192 Sretenje 2018
1193 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1194 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1195 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1196 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1197 Foras 2018
1198 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1199 VaDo Cup 2018
1200 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1201 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1202 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1203 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1204 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1205 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1206 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1207 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1208 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1209 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1210 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1211 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1212 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1213 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1214 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1215 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1216 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1217 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1218 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1219 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1220 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1221 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1222 Lariks-2018
1223 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1224 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1225 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1226 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1227 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1228 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1229 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1230 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1231 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1232 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1233 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1234 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1235 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1236 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1237 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1238 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1239 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1240 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1241 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1242 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1243 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1244 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1245 Odense New Year 2018
1246 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1247 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1248 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1249 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1250 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1251 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1252 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1253 Essen 2018
1254 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1255 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1256 Maidenhead 04-2018
1257 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1258 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1259 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1260 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1261 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1262 04-2018
1263 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1264 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1265 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1266 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1267 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1268 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1269 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1270 Jusandan 2018
1271 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1272 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1273 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1274 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1275 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1276 London Open 01-2018
1277 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1278 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1279 The best Winter Camp ever
1280 31st 01-2018
1281 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1282 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1283 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1284 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1285 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1286 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1287 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1288 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1289 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1290 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1291 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1292 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1293 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1294 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1295 Slnovrat 2017
1296 Odense Christmas 2017
1297 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1298 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1299 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1300 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1301 Winter Tournament 2017
1302 Go Festival 50-2017
1303 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1304 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1305 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1306 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1307 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1308 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1309 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1310 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1311 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1312 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1313 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1314 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1315 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1316 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1317 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1318 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1319 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1320 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1321 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1322 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1323 Coventry 49-2017
1324 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1325 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1326 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1327 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1328 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1329 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1330 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1331 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1332 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1333 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1334 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1335 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1336 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1337 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1338 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1339 Turku Championship 2017
1340 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1341 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1342 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1343 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1344 Balma tournament 48-2017
1345 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1346 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1347 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1348 Lausanne2017
1349 Championship of Belarus 2017
1350 Open do Porto 2017
1351 Gothenburg Open 2017
1352 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1353 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1354 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1355 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1356 City Championship 48-2017
1357 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1358 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1359 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1360 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1361 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1362 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1363 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1364 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1365 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1366 Go Baron 47-2017
1367 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1368 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1369 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1370 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1371 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1372 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1373 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1374 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1375 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1376 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1377 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1378 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1379 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1380 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1381 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1382 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1383 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1384 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1385 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1386 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1387 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1388 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1389 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1390 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1391 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1392 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1393 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1394 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1395 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1396 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1397 Finnish Championship League 2017
1398 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1399 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1400 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1401 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1402 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1403 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1404 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1405 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1406 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1407 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1408 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1409 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1410 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1411 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1412 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1413 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1414 Three Peaks 45-2017
1415 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1416 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1417 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1418 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1419 Challengers 45-2017
1420 Helsinki Casual 2017
1421 Hungarian Open 2017
1422 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1423 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1424 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1425 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1426 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1427 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1428 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1429 Kutina Open 2017
1430 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1431 Wessex 44-2017
1432 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1433 Norwegian Championship 2017
1434 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1435 2017 Brussels tournament
1436 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1437 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1438 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1439 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1440 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1441 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1442 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1443 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1444 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1445 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1446 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1447 La Carboneria 44-2017
1448 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1449 Kauno GO taure 2017
1450 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1451 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1452 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1453 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1454 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1455 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1456 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1457 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1458 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1459 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1460 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1461 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1462 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1463 La Carboneria 42-2017
1464 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1465 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1466 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1467 Northern 42-2017
1468 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1469 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1470 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1471 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1472 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1473 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1474 Slovenian Championship 2017
1475 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1476 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1477 Hobby 2017
1478 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1479 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1480 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1481 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1482 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1483 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1484 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1485 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1486 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1487 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1488 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1489 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1490 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1491 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1492 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1493 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1494 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1495 La Carboneria 40-2017
1496 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1497 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1498 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1499 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1500 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1501 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1502 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1503 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1504 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1505 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1506 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1507 Swindon 40-2017
1508 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1509 BGA Title Match 2017
1510 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1511 Cup of Rivne 2017
1512 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1513 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1514 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1515 Copenhagen Open 2017
1516 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1517 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1518 Sheffield 39-2017
1519 SM1-karsinta 2017
1520 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1521 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1522 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1523 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1524 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1525 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1526 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1527 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1528 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1529 CMS 170921 38-2017
1530 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1531 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1532 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1533 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1534 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1535 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1536 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1537 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1538 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1539 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1540 YliGo Cup 2017
1541 Cornish Open 37-2017
1542 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1543 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1544 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1545 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1546 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1547 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1548 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1549 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1550 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1551 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1552 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1553 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1554 Nostalgija 2017
1555 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1556 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1557 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1558 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1559 Moravian Open 2017
1560 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1561 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1562 Zomergo 2017
1563 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1564 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1565 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1566 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1567 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1568 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1569 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1570 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1571 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1572 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1573 ODESA OPEN 2017
1574 Stockholm Open 2017
1575 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1576 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1577 So-Imba Cup 2017
1578 MSO Open 34-2017
1579 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1580 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1581 Arundel 33-2017
1582 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1583 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1584 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1585 Summer Time 32-2017
1586 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1587 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1588 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1589 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1590 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1591 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1592 Nagabiku 31-2017
1593 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1594 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1595 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1596 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1597 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1598 Go Camp 2017
1599 Belfast 2017
1600 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1601 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1602 Summer Time 29-2017
1603 Kyiv Summer 2017
1604 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1605 16th Moyo Open 2017
1606 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1607 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1608 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1609 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1610 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1611 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1612 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1613 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1614 Stuttgart_2017
1615 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1616 GGT2017
1617 Kylma Kivi 2017
1618 Czech Championship 27-2017
1619 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1620 La Carboneria 27-2017
1621 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1622 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1623 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1624 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1625 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1626 Open Constanta 26-2017
1627 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1628 GO Rapid CT 2017
1629 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1630 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1631 Welsh Open 26-2017
1632 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1633 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1634 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1635 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1636 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1637 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1638 SGF 2017
1639 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1640 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1641 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1642 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1643 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1644 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1645 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1646 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1647 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1648 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1649 Open Lisboa 2017
1650 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1651 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1652 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1653 Durham 24-2017
1654 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1655 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1656 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1657 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1658 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1659 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1660 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1661 La Carboneria 23-2017
1662 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1663 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1664 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1665 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1666 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1667 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1668 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1669 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1670 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1671 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1672 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1673 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1674 Scottish Open 22-2017
1675 Challengers 22-2017
1676 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1677 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1678 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1679 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1680 Odense May 2017
1681 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1682 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1683 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1684 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1685 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1686 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1687 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1688 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1689 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1690 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1691 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1692 Il Gladiatore 2017
1693 Pisek Open 2017
1694 Strasbourg2017
1695 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1696 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1697 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1698 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1699 Nagabiku 20-2017
1700 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1701 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1702 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1703 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1704 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1705 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1706 Croatian Open 2017
1707 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1708 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1709 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1710 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1711 Bracknell 20-2017
1712 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1713 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1714 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1715 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1716 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1717 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1718 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1719 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1720 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1721 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1722 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1723 Danish Championship 2017
1724 La Carboneria 20-2017
1725 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1726 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1727 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1728 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1729 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1730 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1731 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1732 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1733 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1734 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1735 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1736 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1737 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1738 Club Tournament 19-2017
1739 Pantin Tournament 2017
1740 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1741 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1742 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1743 Apeldoorn 2017
1744 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1745 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1746 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1747 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1748 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1749 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1750 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1751 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1752 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1753 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1754 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1755 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1756 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1757 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1758 Barlow 18-2017
1759 Candidates 18-2017
1760 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1761 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1762 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1763 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1764 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1765 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1766 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1767 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1768 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1769 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1770 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1771 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1772 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1773 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1774 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1775 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1776 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1777 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1778 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1779 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1780 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1781 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1782 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1783 Martinicup 17-2017
1784 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1785 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1786 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1787 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1788 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1789 Nordic Championship 2017
1790 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1791 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1792 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1793 British Open 15-2017
1794 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1795 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1796 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1797 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1798 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1799 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1800 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1801 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1802 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1803 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1804 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1805 La Carboneria 13-2017
1806 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1807 Antwerp 13-2017
1808 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1809 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1810 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1811 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1812 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1813 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1814 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1815 Spring Seville 13-2017
1816 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1817 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1818 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1819 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1820 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1821 South Manchester 12-2017
1822 Fredericia Spring 2017
1823 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1824 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1825 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1826 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1827 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1828 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1829 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1830 Helsinki Open 2017
1831 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1832 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1833 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1834 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1835 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1836 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1837 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1838 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1839 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1840 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1841 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1842 Nikorai do 10-2017
1843 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1844 Trigantius 10-2017
1845 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1846 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1847 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1848 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1849 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1850 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1851 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1852 Kido Cup 09-2017
1853 Nagabiku 09-2017
1854 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1855 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1856 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1857 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1858 Trondheim Open 2017
1859 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1860 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1861 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1862 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1863 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1864 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1865 Haags Toernooi 2017
1866 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1867 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1868 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1869 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1870 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1871 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1872 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1873 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1874 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1875 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1876 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1877 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1878 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1879 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1880 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1881 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1882 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1883 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1884 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1885 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1886 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1887 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1888 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1889 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1890 La Carboneria 06-2017
1891 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1892 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1893 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1894 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1895 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1896 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1897 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1898 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1899 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1900 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1901 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1902 La Carboneria 05-2017
1903 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1904 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1905 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1906 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1907 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1908 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1909 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1910 Lariks-17 05-2017
1911 Olomouc 2017
1912 Odense tournament 05-2017
1913 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1914 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1915 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1916 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1917 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1918 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1919 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1920 Essen 2017
1921 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1922 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1923 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1924 Maidenhead 04-2017
1925 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1926 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1927 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1928 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1929 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1930 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1931 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1932 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1933 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1934 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1935 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1936 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1937 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1938 Trys karaliai 2017
1939 Jusandan 2017
1940 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1941 La Carboneria 02-2017
1942 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1943 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1944 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1945 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1946 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1947 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1948 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1949 London Open 01-2017
1950 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1951 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1952 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1953 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1954 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1955 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1956 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1957 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1958 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1959 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1960 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1961 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1962 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1963 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1964 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1965 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1966 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1967 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1968 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1969 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1970 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1971 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1972 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1973 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1974 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1975 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1976 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1977 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1978 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1979 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1980 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1981 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1982 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1983 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1984 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1985 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1986 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1987 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1988 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1989 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1990 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1991 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1992 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1993 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1994 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1995 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1996 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1997 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1998 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1999 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2000 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2001 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2002 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2003 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2004 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2005 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2006 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2007 Udine2016
2008 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2009 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2010 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2011 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2012 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2013 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2014 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2015 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2016 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2017 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2018 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2019 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2020 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2021 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2022 Coventry 48-2016
2023 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2024 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2025 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2026 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2027 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2028 Turku Championship 2016
2029 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2030 Gothenburg Open 2016
2031 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2032 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2033 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2034 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2035 Austrian Open 2016
2036 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2037 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2038 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2039 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2040 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2041 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2042 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2043 Go Baron 2016
2044 City Championship 47-2016
2045 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2046 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2047 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2048 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2049 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2050 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2051 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2052 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2053 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2054 GO Open Opava 2016
2055 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2056 Three Peaks 46-2016
2057 Club Tournament 45-2016
2058 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2059 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2060 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2061 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2062 Kauno GO taure 2016
2063 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2064 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2065 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2066 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2067 Helsinki Casual 2016
2068 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2069 Challengers 44-2016
2070 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2071 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2072 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2073 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2074 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2075 Norwegian Championship 2016
2076 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2077 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2078 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2079 Wessex 44-2016
2080 Cordenons2016
2081 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2082 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2083 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2084 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2085 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2086 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2087 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2088 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2089 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2090 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2091 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2092 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2093 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2094 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2095 Hobby 2016
2096 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2097 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2098 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2099 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2100 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2101 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2102 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2103 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2104 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2105 Folka tournament 42-2016
2106 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2107 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2108 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2109 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2110 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2111 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2112 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2113 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2114 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2115 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2116 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2117 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2118 SM2-karsinta 2016
2119 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2120 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2121 Slovenian Championship 2016
2122 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2123 Sheffield 41-2016
2124 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2125 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2126 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2127 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2128 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2129 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2130 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2131 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2132 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2133 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2134 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2135 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2136 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2137 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2138 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2139 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2140 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2141 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2142 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2143 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2144 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2145 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2146 Stockholm Open 2016
2147 Club Tournament 40-2016
2148 La Carboneria 39-2016
2149 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2150 Czech Championship 39-2016
2151 Copenhagen Open 2016
2152 Stuttgart 2016
2153 Swindon 39-2016
2154 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2155 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2156 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2157 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2158 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2159 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2160 Cup of Rivne 2016
2161 Belfast Open 2016
2162 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2163 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2164 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2165 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2166 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2167 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2168 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2169 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2170 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2171 Zory 38-2016
2172 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2173 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2174 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2175 Cornish Open 37-2016
2176 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2177 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2178 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2179 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2180 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2181 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2182 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2183 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2184 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2185 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2186 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2187 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2188 Northern 36-2016
2189 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2190 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2191 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2192 Scottish League 36-2016
2193 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2194 Torneo di Este 2016
2195 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2196 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2197 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2198 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2199 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2200 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2201 Moravian Open 35-2016
2202 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2203 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2204 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2205 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2206 MSO Open 35-2016
2207 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2208 Nami Go 35-2016
2209 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2210 eGoban Cup 2016
2211 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2212 Naisten SM 2016
2213 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2214 Zomergo 2016
2215 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2216 Odense August 2016
2217 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2218 Arundel 34-2016
2219 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2220 Tallinn 2016
2221 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2222 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2223 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2224 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2225 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2226 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2227 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2228 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2229 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2230 Scottish League 33-2016
2231 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2232 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2233 Kyiv Summer 2016
2234 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2235 Kylma Kivi 2016
2236 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2237 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2238 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2239 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2240 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2241 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2242 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2243 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2244 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2245 Open de Lisboa 2016
2246 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2247 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2248 Moletu taure 2016
2249 Moletai Rapid 2016
2250 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2251 Serbian Cup 2016
2252 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2253 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2254 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2255 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2256 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2257 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2258 Go Camp 2016
2259 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2260 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2261 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2262 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2263 La Carboneria 27-2016
2264 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2265 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2266 Scottish League 27-2016
2267 GGT2016
2268 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2269 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2270 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2271 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2272 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2273 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2274 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2275 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2276 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2277 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2278 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2279 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2280 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2281 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2282 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2283 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2284 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2285 Welsh Open 25-2016
2286 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2287 Club tournament 25-2016
2288 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2289 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2290 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2291 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2292 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2293 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2294 Durham 24-2016
2295 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2296 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2297 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2298 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2299 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2300 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2301 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2302 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2303 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2304 Csiki Cup 2016
2305 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2306 Scottish Open 22-2016
2307 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2308 Challengers 22-2016
2309 Odense Summer 2016
2310 Semifinala CN 2016
2311 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2312 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2313 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2314 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2315 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2316 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2317 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2318 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2319 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2320 Tartu Spring 2016
2321 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2322 Strasbourg2016
2323 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2324 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2325 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2326 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2327 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2328 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2329 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2330 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2331 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2332 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2333 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2334 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2335 Kidocup Main 2016
2336 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2337 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2338 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2339 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2340 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2341 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2342 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2343 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2344 Moletai 2016
2345 Croatia Open 19-2016
2346 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2347 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2348 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2349 Scottish League 19-2016
2350 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2351 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2352 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2353 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2354 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2355 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2356 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2357 La Carboneria 19-2016
2358 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2359 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2360 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2361 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2362 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2363 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2364 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2365 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2366 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2367 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2368 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2369 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2370 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2371 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2372 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2373 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2374 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2375 Candidates 18-2016
2376 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2377 CN Tineret 2016
2378 Club tournament 17-2016
2379 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2380 Danish Championship 2016
2381 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2382 Oslo Open 2016
2383 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2384 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2385 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2386 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2387 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2388 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2389 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2390 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2391 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2392 Ascona 2016
2393 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2394 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2395 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2396 Martinicup 17-2016
2397 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2398 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2399 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2400 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2401 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2402 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2403 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2404 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2405 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2406 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2407 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2408 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2409 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2410 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2411 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2412 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2413 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2414 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2415 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2416 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2417 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2418 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2419 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2420 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2421 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2422 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2423 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2424 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2425 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2426 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2427 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2428 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2429 Good mood 16-2016
2430 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2431 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2432 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2433 Fredericia Spring 2016
2434 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2435 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2436 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2437 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2438 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2439 Apeldoorn 2016
2440 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2441 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2442 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2443 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2444 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2445 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2446 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2447 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2448 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2449 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2450 British Open 14-2016
2451 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2452 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2453 District Groningen 14-2016
2454 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2455 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2456 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2457 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2458 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2459 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2460 Go Festival 13-2016
2461 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2462 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2463 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2464 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2465 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2466 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2467 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2468 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2469 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2470 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2471 Nordic Championships 2016
2472 Club Tournament 12-2016
2473 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2474 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2475 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2476 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2477 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2478 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2479 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2480 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2481 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2482 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2483 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2484 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2485 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2486 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2487 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2488 OPEN IGC 2016
2489 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2490 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2491 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2492 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2493 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2494 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2495 Nikorai do 12-2016
2496 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2497 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2498 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2499 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2500 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2501 Trigantius 11-2016
2502 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2503 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2504 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2505 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2506 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2507 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2508 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2509 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2510 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2511 Skye 10-2016
2512 Dragon Cup 2016
2513 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2514 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2515 La Carboneria 10-2016
2516 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2517 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2518 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2519 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2520 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2521 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2522 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2523 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2524 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2525 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2526 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2527 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2528 Odense Winter 2016
2529 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2530 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2531 Kido Cup 08-2016
2532 Foras 2016
2533 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2534 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2535 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2536 La Carboneria 08-2016
2537 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2538 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2539 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2540 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2541 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2542 La Carboneria 07-2016
2543 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2544 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2545 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2546 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2547 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2548 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2549 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2550 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2551 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2552 Helsinki Open 2016
2553 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2554 Good mood 06-2016
2555 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2556 Haags Toernooi 2016
2557 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2558 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2559 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2560 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2561 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2562 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2563 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2564 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2565 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2566 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2567 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2568 Hana Cup 05-2016
2569 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2570 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2571 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2572 La Carboneria 04-2016
2573 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2574 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2575 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2576 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2577 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2578 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2579 Maidenhead 03-2016
2580 Essen 2016
2581 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2582 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2583 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2584 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2585 Trys karaliai 2016
2586 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2587 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2588 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2589 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2590 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2591 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2592 Jusandan 02-2016
2593 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2594 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2595 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2596 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2597 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2598 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2599 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2600 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2601 London Open 01-2016
2602 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2603 Club tournament 01-2016
2604 Restart of EuroGoTV
2605 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2606 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2607 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2608 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2609 Close to be back online!!
2610 And....will we be back?!!
2611 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2612 Challengers 22-2015
2613 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2614 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2615 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2616 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2617 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2618 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2619 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2620 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2621 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2622 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2623 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2624 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2625 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2626 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2627 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2628 Chinese National Team Championship results
2629 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2630 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2631 Bracknell 21-2015
2632 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2633 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2634 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2635 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2636 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2637 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2638 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2639 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2640 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2641 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2642 Swedish Championships 2015
2643 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2644 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2645 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2646 La Carboneria 20-2015
2647 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2648 XVIII Madrid 2015
2649 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2650 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2651 Chinese National Team Championship
2652 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2653 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2654 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2655 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2656 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2657 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2658 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2659 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2660 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2661 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2662 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2663 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2664 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2665 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2666 GLOBIS Cup and more
2667 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2668 Apeldoorn 2015
2669 Candidates 19-2015
2670 Danish Championship 2015
2671 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2672 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2673 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2674 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2675 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2676 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2677 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2678 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2679 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2680 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2681 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2682 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2683 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2684 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2685 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2686 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2687 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2688 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2689 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2690 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2691 Oslo Open 2015
2692 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2693 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2694 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2695 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2696 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2697 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2698 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2699 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2700 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2701 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2702 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2703 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2704 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2705 Open EPFL 2015
2706 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2707 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2708 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2709 Fredericia Spring 2015
2710 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2711 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2712 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2713 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2714 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2715 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2716 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2717 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2718 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2719 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2720 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2721 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2722 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2723 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2724 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2725 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2726 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2727 Club Tournament 16-2015
2728 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2729 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2730 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2731 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2732 GO Open Plzen 2015
2733 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2734 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2735 Oulun Kevat 2015
2736 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2737 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2738 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2739 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2740 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2741 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2742 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2743 Nordic Championship 2015
2744 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2745 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2746 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2747 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2748 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2749 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2750 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2751 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2752 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2753 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2754 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2755 Go Festival 14-2015
2756 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2757 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2758 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2759 British Open 14-2015
2760 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2761 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2762 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2763 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2764 3la 13-2015
2765 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2766 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2767 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2768 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2769 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2770 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2771 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2772 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2773 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2774 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2775 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2776 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2777 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2778 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2779 Erlangen 2015
2780 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2781 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2782 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2783 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2784 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2785 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2786 Club Tournament 13-2015
2787 GO for Luzern 2015
2788 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2789 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2790 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2791 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2792 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2793 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2794 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2795 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2796 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2797 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2798 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2799 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2800 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2801 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2802 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2803 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2804 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2805 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2806 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2807 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2808 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2809 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2810 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2811 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2812 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2813 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2814 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2815 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2816 Betting on the next move is back!
2817 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2818 La Carboneria 11-2015
2819 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2820 Trigantius 11-2015
2821 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2822 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2823 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2824 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2825 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2826 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2827 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2828 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2829 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2830 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2831 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2832 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2833 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2834 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2835 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2836 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2837 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2838 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2839 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2840 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2841 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2842 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2843 La Carboneria 09-2015
2844 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2845 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2846 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2847 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2848 Kido Cup 09-2015
2849 Club Tournament 09-2015
2850 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2851 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2852 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2853 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2854 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2855 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2856 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2857 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2858 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2859 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2860 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2861 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2862 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2863 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2864 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2865 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2866 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2867 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2868 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2869 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2870 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2871 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2872 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2873 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2874 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2875 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2876 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2877 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2878 Club Tournament 07-2015
2879 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2880 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2881 EGF Academy
2882 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2883 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2884 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2885 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2886 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2887 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2888 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2889 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2890 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2891 NOW LIVE
2892 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2893 Larix-2015
2894 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2895 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2896 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2897 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2898 13th TIS 06-2015
2899 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2900 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2901 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2902 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2903 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2904 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2905 Odense New Year 2015
2906 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2907 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2908 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2909 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2911 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2912 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2913 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2914 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2915 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2916 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2917 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2918 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2919 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2920 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2921 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2922 Maidenhead 05-2015
2923 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2924 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2925 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2926 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2927 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2928 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2929 New Improved Search Function
2930 Jusandan 2015
2931 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2932 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2933 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2934 Torneo della Befana 2015
2935 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2936 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2937 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2938 2015 Irish championship league
2939 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2940 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2941 Essen 2015
2942 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2943 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2944 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2945 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2946 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2947 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2948 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2949 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2950 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2951 London Open 01-2015
2952 Club tournament 01-2015
2953 2015
2954 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2955 La Carboneria 01-2014
2956 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2957 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2958 New Year tournament 01-2014
2959 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2960 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2961 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2962 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2963 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2964 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2965 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2966 2014 Li Min Cup
2967 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2968 AGOCA League 52-2014
2969 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2970 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2971 La Carboneria 52-2014
2972 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2973 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2974 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2975 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2976 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2977 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2978 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2979 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2980 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2981 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2982 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2983 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2984 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2985 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2986 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2987 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2988 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2989 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2990 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2991 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2992 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2993 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2994 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2995 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2996 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2997 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2998 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2999 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3000 Czech Female Championship 2014
3001 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3002 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3003 Italian Championship 2014
3004 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3005 Paris Meijin A 2014
3006 Paris Meijin B 2014
3007 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3008 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3009 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3010 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3011 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3012 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3013 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3014 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3015 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3016 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3017 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3018 South London: teachers 50-2014
3019 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3020 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3021 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3022 Odense Christmas 2014
3023 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3024 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3025 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3026 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3027 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3028 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3029 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3030 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3031 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3032 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3033 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3034 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3035 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3036 La Carboneria 48-2014
3037 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3038 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3039 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3040 Mangafest 2014
3041 Gothenburg Open 2014
3042 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3043 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3044 Turku Championship 48-2014
3045 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3046 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3047 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3048 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3049 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3050 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3051 Club tournament 47-2014
3052 La Carboneria 47-2014
3053 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3054 Three Peaks 47-2014
3055 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3056 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3057 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3058 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3059 City Championship 47-2014
3060 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3061 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3062 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3063 Salzburg2014
3064 Kauno taure 2014
3065 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3066 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3067 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3068 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3069 Letchworth 46-2014
3070 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3071 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3072 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3073 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3074 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3075 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3076 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3077 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3078 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3079 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3080 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3081 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3082 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3083 Fredericia Open 2014
3084 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3085 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3086 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3087 Wessex 44-2014
3088 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3089 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3090 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3091 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3092 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3093 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3094 Brussels 2014
3095 Oulun Syksy 2014
3096 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3097 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3098 La Carboneria 44-2014
3099 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3100 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3101 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3102 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3103 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3104 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3105 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3106 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3107 Open Porto 2014
3108 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3109 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3110 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3111 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3112 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3113 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3114 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3115 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3116 Tenuki 2014
3117 Slovenian Championship 2014
3118 Club Tournament 42-2014
3119 BGA Title Match 2014
3120 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3121 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3122 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3123 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3124 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3125 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3126 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3127 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3128 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3129 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3130 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3131 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3132 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3133 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3134 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3135 European Student Go Championship 2014
3136 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3137 Helsinki Casual 2014
3138 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3139 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3140 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3141 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3142 Club Tournament 41-2014
3143 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3144 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3145 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3146 Man v Machine
3147 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3148 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3149 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3150 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3151 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3152 Swindon 40-2014
3153 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3154 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3155 Cup of Rivne 2014
3156 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3157 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3158 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3159 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3160 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3161 Zurich Tournament 2014
3162 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3163 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3164 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3165 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3166 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3167 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3168 Shropshire 39-2014
3169 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3170 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3171 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3172 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3173 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3174 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3175 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3176 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3177 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3178 Cornish Open 38-2014
3179 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3180 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3181 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3182 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3183 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3184 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3185 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3186 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3187 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3188 Northern 37-2014
3189 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3190 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3191 City Day 37-2014
3192 Odense Harvest 2014
3193 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3194 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3195 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3196 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3197 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3198 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3199 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3200 International Go Cup 37-2014
3201 Mangalia open 36-2014
3202 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3203 EZERAI 2014
3204 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3205 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3206 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3207 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3208 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3209 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3210 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3211 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3212 Belfast 2014
3213 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3214 MSO Open 35-2014
3215 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3216 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3217 Stockholm Open 2014
3218 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3219 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3220 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3221 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3222 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3223 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3224 Zomergo_2014
3225 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3226 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3227 2014 August Tournament
3228 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3229 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3230 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3231 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3232 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3233 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3234 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3235 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3236 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3237 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3238 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3239 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3240 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3241 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3242 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3243 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3244 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3245 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3246 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3247 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3248 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3249 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3250 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3251 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3252 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3253 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3254 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3255 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3256 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3257 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3258 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3259 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3260 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3261 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3262 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3263 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3264 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3265 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3266 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3267 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3268 Part 2
3269 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3270 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3271 2014 July Tournament
3272 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3273 Croatian open go championship 2014
3274 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3275 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3276 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3277 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3278 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3279 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3280 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3281 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3282 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3283 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3284 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3285 CPT2014Amstelveen
3286 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3287 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3288 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3289 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3290 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3291 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3292 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3293 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3294 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3295 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3296 Czech Championship 27-2014
3297 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3298 IGA Correspondence Championship
3299 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3300 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3301 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3302 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3303 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3304 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3305 Club Tournament 26-2014
3306 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3307 Welsh Open 26-2014
3308 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3309 EWGC 2014
3310 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3311 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3312 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3313 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3314 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3315 Vienna 2014
3316 Durham 25-2014
3317 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3318 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3319 Iron Man 2014
3320 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3321 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3322 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3323 Club Tournament 24-2014
3324 Open Lisboa 2014
3325 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3326 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3327 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3328 Kidocup 2014-Main
3329 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3330 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3331 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3332 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3333 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3334 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3335 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3336 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3337 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3338 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3339 Swedish Championship 2014
3340 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3341 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3342 Club Tournament 23-2014
3343 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3344 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3345 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3346 Victory Cup 23-2014
3347 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3348 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3349 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3350 Scottish Open 22-2014
3351 Challengers 22-2014
3352 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3353 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3354 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3355 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3356 Apeldoorn 2014
3357 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3358 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3359 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3360 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3361 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3362 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3363 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3364 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3365 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3366 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3367 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3368 La Carboneria 21-2014
3369 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3370 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3371 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3372 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3373 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3374 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3375 Freiburg 2014
3376 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3377 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3378 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3379 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3380 Open IGC 2014
3381 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3382 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3383 Danish Championship 2014
3384 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3385 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3386 XVII Madrid 2014
3387 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3388 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3389 Bracknell 20-2014
3390 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3391 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3392 Oslo Open 2014
3393 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3394 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3395 La Carboneria 19-2014
3396 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3397 Candidates 19-2014
3398 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3399 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3400 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3401 Go for Luzern 2014
3402 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3403 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3404 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3405 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3406 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3407 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3408 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3409 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3410 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3411 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3412 Club Tournament 18-2014
3413 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3414 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3415 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3416 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3417 Martinicup 17-2014
3418 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3419 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3420 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3421 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3422 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3423 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3424 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3425 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3426 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3427 Nordic Championship 2014
3428 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3429 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3430 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3431 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3432 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3433 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3434 Tournaments coming up
3435 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3436 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3437 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3438 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3439 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3440 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3441 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3442 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3443 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3444 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3445 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3446 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3447 Tula Cup 15-2014
3448 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3449 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3450 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3451 Antwerpen 2014
3452 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3453 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3454 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3455 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3456 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3457 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3458 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3459 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3460 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3461 La Carboneria 15-2014
3462 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3463 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3464 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3465 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3466 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3467 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3468 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3469 Birmingham 14-2014
3470 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3471 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3472 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3473 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3474 La Carboneria 13-2014
3475 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3476 Kani6 2014
3477 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3478 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3479 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3480 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3481 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3482 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3483 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3484 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3485 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3486 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3487 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3488 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3489 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3490 Skye 12-2014
3491 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3492 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3493 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3494 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3495 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3496 Vasteras Open 2014
3497 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3498 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3499 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3500 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3501 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3502 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3503 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3504 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3505 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3506 Trigantius 11-2014
3507 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3508 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3509 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3510 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3511 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3512 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3513 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3514 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3515 Go Festival 10-2014
3516 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3517 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3518 British Open 10-2014
3519 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3520 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3521 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3522 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3523 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3524 La Carboneria 09-2014
3525 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3526 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3527 Kido Cup 09-2014
3528 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3529 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3530 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3531 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3532 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3533 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3534 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3535 La Carboneria 08-2014
3536 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3537 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3538 2014 Confucius Cup
3539 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3540 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3541 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3542 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3543 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3544 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3545 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3546 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3547 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3548 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3549 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3550 Haags Toernooi 2014
3551 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3552 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3553 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3554 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3555 12th TIS 07-2014
3556 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3557 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3558 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3559 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3560 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3561 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3562 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3563 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3564 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3565 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3566 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3567 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3568 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3569 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3570 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3571 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3572 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3573 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3574 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3575 Odense Winter 05-2014
3576 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3577 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3578 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3579 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3580 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3581 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3582 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3583 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3584 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3585 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3586 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3587 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3588 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3589 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3590 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3591 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3592 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3593 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3594 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3595 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3596 La Carboneria 04-2014
3597 Trys Karaliai 2014
3598 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3599 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3600 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3601 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3602 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3603 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3604 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3605 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3606 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3607 Maidenhead 04-2014
3608 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3609 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3610 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3611 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3612 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3613 Torneo Befana 2014
3614 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3615 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3616 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3617 British Open Now Open to All
3618 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3619 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3620 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3621 London Open 01-2014
3622 Takapotku Open 2014
3623 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3624 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3625 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3626 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3627 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3628 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3629 Club tournament 01-2014
3630 British Open Not So Open
3631 Udine2013
3632 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3633 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3634 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3635 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3636 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3637 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3638 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3639 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3640 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3641 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3642 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3643 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3644 La Carboneria 52-2013
3645 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3646 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3647 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3648 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3649 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3650 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3651 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3652 Odense Christmas 2013
3653 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3654 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3655 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3656 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3657 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3658 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3659 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3660 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3661 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3662 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3663 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3664 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3665 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3666 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3667 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3668 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3669 2013 South London double kyu
3670 2013 South London mid kyu
3671 2013 South London top kyu
3672 2013 South London teachers tournament
3673 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3674 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3675 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3676 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3677 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3678 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3679 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3680 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3681 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3682 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3683
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3684 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3685 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3686 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3687 Coventry 49-2013
3688 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3689 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3690 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3691 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3692 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3693 BGA Title Match 2013
3694 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3695 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3696 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3697 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3698 week 48 live TV events
3699 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3700 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3701 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3702 La Carboneria 48-2013
3703 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3704 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3705 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3706 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3707 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3708 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3709 week 47 2013 live TV events
3710 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3711 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3712 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3713 City Championship 47-2013
3714 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3715 Three Peaks 47-2013
3716 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3717 Gladiatore 2013
3718 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3719 League of Legends
3720 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3721 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3722 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3723 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3724 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3725 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3726 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3727 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3728 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3729 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3730 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3731 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3732 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3733 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3734 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3735 Study Tournament 46-2013
3736 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3737 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3738 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3739 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3740 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3741 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3742 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3743 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3744 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3745 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3746 European Go Student Championship 2013
3747 Gothenburg Open 2013
3748 Helsinki Casual 2013
3749 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3750 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3751 Open Porto 2013
3752 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3753 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3754 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3755 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3756 La Carboneria 44-2013
3757 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3758 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3759 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3760 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3761 Wessex 44-2013
3762 Belfast Open 2013
3763 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3764 Austrian Open 2013
3765 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3766 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3767 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3768 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3769 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3770 Tenuki 2013
3771 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3772 Slovenian Championship 2013
3773 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3774 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3775 Norwegian Championship 2013
3776 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3777 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3778 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3779 Mikulov Open 2013
3780 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3781 Indis 2013
3782 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3783 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3784 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3785 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3786 East Midlands 2013
3787 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3788 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3789 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3790 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3791 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3792 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3793 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3794 Czech Championship 2013
3795 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3796 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3797 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3798 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3799 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3800 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3801 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3802 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3803 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3804 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3805 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3806 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3807 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3808 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3809 Oulun Syksy 2013
3810 Board Games Festival 2013
3811 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3812 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3813 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3814 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3815 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3816 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3817 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3818 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3819 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3820 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3821 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3822 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3823 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3824 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3825 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3826 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3827 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3828 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3829 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3830 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3831 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3832 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3833 Cup of Perm 2013
3834 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3835 Shropshire 2013
3836 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3837 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3838 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3839 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3840 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3841 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3842 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3843 SM1-karsinta 2013
3844 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3845 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3846 Nuorten SM 2013
3847 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3848 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3849 City Day Tornament 2013
3850 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3851 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3852 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3853 Cornish Open 2013
3854 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3855 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3856 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3857 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3858 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3859 Russian Female Championship 2013
3860 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3861 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3862 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3863 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3864 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3865 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3866 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3867 Brno Tournament 2013
3868 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3869 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3870 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3871 Northern 2013
3872 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3873 Summer Tournament 2013
3874 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3875 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3876 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3877 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3878 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3879 MSO Open 2013
3880 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3881 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3882 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3883 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3884 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3885 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3886 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3887 Odense August 2013
3888 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3889 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3890 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3891 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3892 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3893 Pogo Open 2013
3894 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3895 World Youth Championship 2013
3896 Vladimir Open 2013
3897 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3898 Stockholm Open 2013
3899 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3900 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3901 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3902 Odesa Golden 2013
3903 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3904 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3905 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3906 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3907 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3908 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3909 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3910 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3911 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3912 Leksand Open 2013
3913 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3914 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3915 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3916 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3917 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3918 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3919 Samsung Cup 2013
3920 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3921 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3922 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3923 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3924 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3925 District Groningen 2013
3926 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3927 Moyo Open 2013
3928 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3929 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3930 Russian Team Championship 2013
3931 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3932 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3933 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3934 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3935 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3936 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3937 Summer Go Camp 2013
3938 Milton Keynes 2013
3939 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3940 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3941 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3942 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3943 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3944 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3945 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3946 Kieler Turnier 2013
3947 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3948 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3949 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3950 Charlie Marlow 2013
3951 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3952 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3953 Romanian National Championship 2013
3954 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3955 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3956 Mangalia Open 2013
3957 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3958 Welsh Open 2013
3959 8th Marathon 2013
3960 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3961 Durham 2013
3962 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3963 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3964 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3965 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3966 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3967 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3968 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3969 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3970 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3971 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3972 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3973 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3974 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3975 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3976 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3977 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3978 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3979 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3980 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3981 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3982 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3983 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3984 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3985 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3986 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3987 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3988 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3989 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3990 Arundel 2013
3991 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3992 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3993 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3994 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3995 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3996 Cup of Rivne 2013
3997 Fredericia Open 2013
3998 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3999 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4000 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4001 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4002 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4003 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4004 Scottish Open 2013
4005 Challengers 2013
4006 Apeldoorn 2013
4007 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4008 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4009 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4010 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4011 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4012 Championship of Perm 2013
4013 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4014 Kido Cup 2013
4015 Go in Duketown 2013
4016 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4017 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4018 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4019 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4020 Open Lisboa 2013
4021 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4022 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4023 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4024 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4025 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4026 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4027 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4028 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4029 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4030 Swedish Championship 2013
4031 Teden Mladih 2013
4032 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4033 Bracknell 2013
4034 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4035 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4036 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4037 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4038 Amsterdam International 2013
4039 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4040 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4041 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4042 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4043 Young Masters League 2013
4044 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4045 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4046 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4047 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4048 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4049 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4050 Go for Luzern 2013
4051 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4052 Riga Open Go 2013
4053 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4054 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4055 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4056 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4057 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4058 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4059 Martinicup 2013
4060 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4061 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4062 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4063 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4064 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4065 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4066 Danish Championship 2013
4067 Spring tournament 2013
4068 MSU Go Championship-2013
4069 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4070 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4071 Birmingham 2013
4072 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4073 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4074 Oslo Open 2013
4075 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4076 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4077 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4078 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4079 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4080 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4081 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4082 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4083 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4084 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4085 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4086 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4087 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4088 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4089 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4090 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4091 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4092 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4093 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4094 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4095 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4096 Go Open Plzen 2013
4097 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4098 British Open 2013
4099 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4100 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4101 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4102 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4103 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4104 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4105 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4106 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4107 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4108 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4109 Avignon Tournament 2013
4110 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4111 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4112 Go Festival 2013
4113 Passover Tournament 2013
4114 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4115 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4116 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4117 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4118 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4119 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4120 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4121 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4122 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4123 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4124 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4125 Handicap Tournament 2013
4126 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4127 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4128 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4129 Oulun Kevat 2013
4130 rovnodennost 2013
4131 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4132 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4133 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4134 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4135 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4136 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4137 go7ix 2013
4138 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4139 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4140 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4141 British Youth Championship 2013
4142 Paris tournament 2013
4143 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4144 Cup of Tula 2013
4145 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4146 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4147 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4148 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4149 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4150 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4151 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4152 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4153 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4154 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4155 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4156 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4157 Trigantius 2013
4158 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4159 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4160 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4161 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4162 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4163 Fredericia Spring 2013
4164 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4165 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4166 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4167 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4168 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4169 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4170 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4171 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4172 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4173 2013 Confucius Cup
4174 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4175 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4176 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4177 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4178 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4179 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4180 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4181 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4182 Oxford Ladder 2013
4183 Blansko Tournament 2013
4184 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4185 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4186 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4187 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4188 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4189 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4190 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4191 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4192 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4193 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4194 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4195 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4196 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4197 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4198 Vasteras Open 2013
4199 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4200 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4201 Cassovia Cup 2013
4202 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4203 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4204 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4205 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4206 FORAS 2013
4207 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4208 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4209 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4210 Tiger beats Miffy
4211 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4212 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4213 Cheshire Open 2013
4214 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4215 Winner`s sonata 2013
4216 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4217 Haags Toernooi 2013
4218 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4219 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4220 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4221 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4222 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4223 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4224 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4225 Festival Lariks 2013
4226 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4227 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4228 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4229 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4230 Odense Winter 2013
4231 Antony Tournament 2013
4232 Orsay Tournament 2013
4233 National Veteran Championship 2013
4234 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4235 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4236 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4237 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4238 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4239 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4240 Dutch Championship 2013
4241 Maidenhead 2013
4242 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4243 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4244 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4245 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4246 Winter Tournament 2013
4247 Jusandan 2013
4248 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4249 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4250 Wintergo 2012 2013
4251 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4252 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4253 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4254 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4255 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4256 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4257 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4258 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4259 Trys Karaliai 2013
4260 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4261 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4262 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4263 Essen 2013
4264 Decin Tournament 2013
4265 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4266 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4267 Torneo della Befana 2013
4268 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4269 La Carboneria 2013
4270 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4271 London Open 2013
4272 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4273 2013
4274 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4275 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4276 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4277 SM-finaali 2012
4278 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4279 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4280 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4281 GO7 Rapid 2012
4282 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4283 .Three dragons. 2012
4284 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4285 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4286 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4287 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4288 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4289 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4290 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4291 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4292 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4293 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4294 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4295 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4296 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4297 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4298 Championship of Karelia 2012
4299 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4300 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4301 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4302 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4303 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4304 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4305 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4306 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4307 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4308 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4309 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4310 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4311 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4312 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4313 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4314 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4315 David 2012
4316 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4317 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4318 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4319 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4320 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4321 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4322 Go Baron Finals Match
4323 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4324 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4325 38th Serbian championship 2012
4326 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4327 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4328 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4329 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4330 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4331 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4332 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4333 Polish Championship League 2012
4334 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4335 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4336 Coventry 2012
4337 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4338 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4339 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4340 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4341 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4342 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4343 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4344 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4345 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4346 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4347 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4348 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4349 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4350 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4351 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4352 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4353 UCC Open 2012
4354 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4355 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4356 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4357 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4358 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4359 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4360 Three Peaks 2012
4361 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4362 17th November Tournament 2012
4363 Il Gladiatore 2012
4364 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4365 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4366 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4367 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4368 On cherche un traducteur.
4369 Autumn Tournament 2012
4370 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4371 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4372 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4373 Austrian Open 2012
4374 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4375 Odense November 2012
4376 Berlin Go Week 2012
4377 Goeteborg Open 2012
4378 Oulun Syksy 2012
4379 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4380 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4381 Wessex 2012
4382 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4383 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4384 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4385 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4386 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4387 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4388 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4389 Salzburg 2012
4390 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4391 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4392 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4393 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4394 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4395 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4396 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4397 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4398 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4399 Palava Tournament 2012
4400 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4401 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4402 East Midlands 2012
4403 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4404 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4405 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4406 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4407 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4408 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4409 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4410 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4411 Norwegian Championship 2012
4412 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4413 Czech Female Championship 2012
4414 Czech Go Championship 2012
4415 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4416 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4417 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4418 Shodan Trophy 2012
4419 "Crow in a starry sky"
4420 Open Porto 2012
4421 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4422 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4423 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4424 Slovenian Championship 2012
4425 Board Games Festival 2012
4426 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4427 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4428 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4429 ProGO match- sept 2012
4430 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4431 Israeli Championship 2012
4432 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4433 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4434 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4435 Shropshire 2012
4436 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4437 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4438 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4439 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4440 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4441 Swindon 2012
4442 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4443 BGA Title Match 2012
4444 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4445 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4446 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4447 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4448 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4449 Cornish Open 2012
4450 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4451 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4452 Visegrad tour 2012
4453 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4454 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4455 Helsinki Casual 2012
4456 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4457 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4458 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4459 Northern 2012
4460 Campionato italiano 2012
4461 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4462 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4463 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4464 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4465 SM1-karsinta 2012
4466 European Female Championship 2012
4467 European Cup 2012
4468 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4469 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4470 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4471 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4472 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4473 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4474 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4475 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4476 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4477 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4478 Summer Tournament 2012
4479 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4480 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4481 Zurich 2012
4482 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4483 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4484 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4485 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4486 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4487 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4488 Russian Female Championship 2012
4489 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4490 MSO Open 2012
4491 Russian Women Championship
4492 Interview with Andrew Kay
4493 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4494 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4495 French Open Championship 2012
4496 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4497 Taiwanese Go stars
4498 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4499 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4500 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4501 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4502 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4503 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4504 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4505 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4506 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4507 Trickmove of the year!
4508 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4509 Lai Yu-Cheng
4510 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4511 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4512 WMSG 2012 day 3
4513 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4514 WMSG 2012 day 2
4515 WMSG 2012 day 1
4516 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4517 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4518 Interview with Jan Simara
4519 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4520 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4521 Altay Cup 2012
4522 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4523 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4524 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4525 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4526 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4527 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4528 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4529 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4530 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4531 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4532 TurkuGP 2012
4533 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4534 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4535 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4536 Moyo Open 2012
4537 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4538 Oulun Kesa 2012
4539 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4540 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4541 Bergen Open 2012
4542 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4543 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4544 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4545 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4546 Youth Go Camp 2012
4547 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4548 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4549 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4550 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4551 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4552 Russian Team Championship 2012
4553 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4554 Romanian Summer camp
4555 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4556 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4557 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4558 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4559 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4560 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4561 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4562 Freiburg 2012
4563 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4564 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4565 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4566 Milton Keynes 2012
4567 Leksand Open 2012
4568 Welsh Open 2012
4569 Graz 2012
4570 Durham 2012
4571 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4572 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4573 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4574 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4575 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4576 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4577 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4578 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4579 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4580 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4581 Takapotku Open 2012
4582 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4583 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4584 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4585 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4586 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4587 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4588 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4589 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4590 Cup of Rivne 2012
4591 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4592 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4593 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4594 Open Lx 2012
4595 Hungarian GP 2012
4596 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4597 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4598 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4599 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4600 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4601 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4602 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4603 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4604 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4605 Challengers 2012
4606 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4607 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4608 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4609 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4610 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4611 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4612 European Pair Go Championship
4613 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4614 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4615 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4616 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4617 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4618 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4619 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4620 Galway Tournament 2012
4621 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4622 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4623 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4624 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4625 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4626 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4627 Kidocup 2012
4628 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4629 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4630 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4631 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4632 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4633 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4634 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4635 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4636 Swedish Championship 2012
4637 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4638 Turniej Majowy 2012
4639 Scottish Open 2012
4640 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4641 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4642 Bracknell 2012
4643 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4644 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4645 Vetruse Cup 2012
4646 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4647 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4648 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4649 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4650 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4651 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4652 San Marino CON 2012
4653 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4654 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4655 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4656 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4657 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4658 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4659 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4660 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4661 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4662 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4663 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4664 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4665 Tartu Spring 2012
4666 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4667 Candidates 2012
4668 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4669 Britain seeks new leader
4670 Apeldoorn 2012
4671 Danish Championship 2012
4672 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4673 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4674 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4675 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4676 3. Giessener T19 2012
4677 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4678 Young Masters League 2012
4679 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4680 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4681 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4682 Oslo Open 2012
4683 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4684 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4685 Porfirion Cup 2012
4686 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4687 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4688 V.Valek memorial 2012
4689 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4690 British Open 2012
4691 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4692 Martinicup 2012
4693 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4694 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4695 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4696 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4697 Spring Tournament 2012
4698 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4699 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4700 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4701 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4702 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4703 Side Tournament 2012
4704 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4705 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4706 Slovenian open 2012
4707 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4708 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4709 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4710 Passover Tournament 2012
4711 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4712 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4713 2012 Canadian Open
4714 Nordic Championship 2012
4715 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4716 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4717 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4718 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4719 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4720 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4721 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4722 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4723 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4724 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4725 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4726 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4727 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4728 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4729 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4730 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4731 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4732 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4733 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4734 Go Open Plzen 2012
4735 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4736 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4737 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4738 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4739 Arundel 2012
4740 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4741 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4742 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4743 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4744 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4745 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4746 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4747 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4748 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4749 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4750 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4751 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4752 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4753 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4754 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4755 Next tournaments in France
4756 British Youth Championship 2012
4757 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4758 Skye 2012
4759 Ishi Open 2012
4760 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4761 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4762 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4763 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4764 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4765 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4766 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4767 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4768 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4769 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4770 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4771 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4772 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4773 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4774 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4775 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4776 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4777 Trigantius 2012
4778 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4779 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4780 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4781 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4782 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4783 Black Stone 2012
4784 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4785 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4786 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4787 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4788 2012 Confucius Cup
4789 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4790 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4791 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4792 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4793 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4794 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4795 Kido Cup 2012
4796 Poznan Casual 2012
4797 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4798 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4799 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4800 Oxford Ladder 2012
4801 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4802 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4803 World Student Championship 2012
4804 Blansko Tournament 2012
4805 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4806 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4807 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4808 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4809 Nottingham 2012
4810 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4811 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4812 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4813 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4814 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4815 zjAva 2012
4816 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4817 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4818 Oxford 2012
4819 FORAS 2012
4820 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4821 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4822 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4823 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4824 Cheshire Open 2012
4825 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4826 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4827 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4828 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4829 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4830 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4831 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4832 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4833 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4834 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4835 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4836 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4837 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4838 EYGC 2012
4839 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4840 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4841 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4842 Winter`s sonata 2012
4843 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4844 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4845 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4846 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4847 Bydgoszcz 2012
4848 Dutch Championship 2012
4849 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4850 Some news from France
4851 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4852 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4853 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4854 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4855 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4856 Warszawa 2012
4857 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4858 2011 British Small Board Championship
4859 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4860 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4861 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4862 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4863 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4864 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4865 National Veteran Championship 2012
4866 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4867 Essen 2012
4868 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4869 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4870 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4871 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4872 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4873 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4874 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4875 Club Tournament 2012
4876 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4877 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4878 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4879 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4880 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4881 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4882 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4883 Black Stone 1-2012
4884 Trys Karaliai 2012
4885 La Carboneria 2012
4886 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4887 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4888 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4889 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4890 London Open 2011
4891 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4892 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4893 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4894 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4895 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4896 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4897 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4898 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4899 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4900 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4901 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4902 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4903 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4904 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4905 Legends Cadiz 2011
4906 The 2011 Oporto Open
4907 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4908 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4909 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4910 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4911 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4912 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4913 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4914 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4915 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4916 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4917 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4918 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4919 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4920 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4921 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4922 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4923 Arnhem 2011
4924 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4925 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4926 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4927 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4928 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4929 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4930 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4931 17th November Tournament 2011
4932 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4933 Antony Club 2011
4934 Berliner Kranich 2011
4935 German Go Championship 2011
4936 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4937 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4938 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4939 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4940 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4941 Denkstation 2011
4942 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4943 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4944 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4945 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4946 La Carboneria 2011
4947 Coventry 2011
4948 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4949 Go to Innovation 2011
4950 Three Peaks 2011
4951 .Three dragons. 2011
4952 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4953 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4954 Black Stone 11-2011
4955 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4956 Hungarian Open 2011
4957 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4958 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4959 Team championships round 3
4960 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4961 Club Tournament 2011
4962 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4963 Goteborg Open 2011
4964 Styrian Masters 2011
4965 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4966 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4967 Finnish Championship League 2011
4968 Berlin Go-week 2011
4969 East Midlands 2011
4970 Bydgoszcz 2011
4971 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4972 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4973 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4974 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4975 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4976 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4977 Brussels tournament 2011
4978 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4979 Wessex 2011
4980 Championship of Karelia 2011
4981 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4982 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4983 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4984 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4985 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4986 Black Stone 2011
4987 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4988 Balma Tournament 2011
4989 Oulun Syksy 2011
4990 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4991 Norwegian Championship 2011
4992 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4993 Palava Tournament 2011
4994 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4995 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4996 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4997 Copenhagen Open 2011
4998 European Students Championship 2011
4999 Salzburg 2011
5000 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5001 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5002 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5003 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5004 High Noon 2011
5005 Shodan Tournament 2011
5006 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5007 Israeli Championship 2011
5008 clubs under attack
5009 Board games festival 2011
5010 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5011 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5012 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5013 Go commercial
5014 Slovenian Championship 2011
5015 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5016 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5017 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5018 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5019 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5020 Poznan Casual 2011
5021 Shrewsbury 2011
5022 Insei League results: September, 2011
5023 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5024 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5025 EWGC Side Open 2011
5026 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5027 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5028 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5029 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5030 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5031 Autumn Tournament 2011
5032 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5033 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5034 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5035 Linkoeping Open 2011
5036 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5037 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5038 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5039 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5040 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5041 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5042 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5043 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5044 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5045 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5046 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5047 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5048 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5049 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5050 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5051 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5052 Swindon 2011
5053 Helsinki Casual 2011
5054 Pause
5055 2011 British Go Championship
5056 Cornish Open 2011
5057 Northern 2011
5058 XI Torneo di Pisa
5059 Delfts toernooi 2011
5060 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5061 7. WIGO-Turnier
5062 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5063 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5064 French Open Championship 2011
5065 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5066 Brno 2011
5067 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5068 SportAccord European Preliminary
5069 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5070 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5071 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5072 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5073 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5074 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5075 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5076 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5077 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5078 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5079 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5080 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5081 Single, hot and ........
5082 Best Go-video ever
5083 The power of a 9p
5084 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5085 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5086 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5087 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5088 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5089 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5090 EGC and WYGC 2011
5091 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5092 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5093 several recent results 5-2011
5094 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5095 Vetruse Cup 2011
5096 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5097 Galway Open 2011
5098 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5099 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5100 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5101 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5102 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5103 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5104 Danish Championship 2011
5105 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5106 German Championship 2011 qualification
5107 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5108 Go for Luzern 2011
5109 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5110 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5111 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5112 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5113 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5114 Murugandi reviews
5115 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5116 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5117 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5118 Shusaku Cup 2011
5119 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5120 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5121 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5122 March Tournaments
5123 Nottingham 2011
5124 Bonn 2011
5125 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5126 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5127 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5128 several recent results
5129 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5130 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5131 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5132 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5133 Oxford 2011
5134 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5135 Takapotku Open 2011
5136 Weekend Jan 22-23
5137 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5138 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5139 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5140 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5141 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5142 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5143 Wanted: editors and journalists
5144 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5145 Berlin Go-week 2010
5146 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5147 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5148 Championship Weekend
5149 Shrewsbury
5150 September tournaments - A class
5151 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5152 Linkoeping Open 2010
5153 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5154 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5155 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5156 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5157 Helsinki Casual 2010
5158 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5159 Antwerp 2010
5160 Kido Cup 2010
5161 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5162 British Championship Game 1
5163 10th Pisa Tournament
5164 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5165 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5166 Frioul 2010
5167 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5168 French open championship
5169 Iasi Cup 2010
5170 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5171 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5172 Japanese rules...?
5173 The dangers of gambling
5174 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5175 Tesuji of the week
5176 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5177 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5178 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5179 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5180 Big Nick
5181 bad moves
5182 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5183 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5184 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5185 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5186 Funniest remark on KGS today
5187 The Finnish system
5188 did you know...?
5189 after round 3
5190 The Monkey Jump
5191 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5192 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5193 New faces top Pardubice Open
5194 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5195 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5196 Results 18-20 June 2010
5197 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5198 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5199 Some other results from last weekend
5200 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5201 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5202 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5203 Electronic Archive
5204 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5205 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5206 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5207 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5208 Romanian Cup 2010
5209 2010 British Championship
5210 Strasbourg tournament
5211 Swiss Championship 2010
5212 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5213 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5214 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5215 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5216 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5217 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5218 Why Go
5219 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5220 French Youth Championships 2010
5221 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5222 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5223 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5224 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5225 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5226 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5227 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5228 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5229 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5230 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5231 News from Milan, Italy
5232 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5233 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5234 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5235 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5236 Artem strongest student
5237 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5238 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5239 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5240 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5241 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5242 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5243 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5244 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5245 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5246 Novosibirsk Championship
5247 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5248 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5249 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5250 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5251 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5252 Facebook: friends from France first
5253 Some Saturday results
5254 Scottish Championship News
5255 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5256 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5257 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5258 Tampere: many already registred
5259 EGD broke new record
5260 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5261 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5262 Reports from Russia
5263 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5264 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5265 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5266 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5267 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5268 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5269 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5270 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5271 Ali leads KILL-A
5272 Ankara again
5273 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5274 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5275 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5276 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5277 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5278 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5279 Kay wins British Open
5280 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5281 Let my people go
5282 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5283 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5284 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5285 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5286 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5287 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5288 Facebook for feedback
5289 KGS trials new Graphics
5290 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5291 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5292 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5293 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5294 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5295 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5296 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5297 World Pair-go Championship
5298 Fred filmed WMSG
5299 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5300 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5301 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5302 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5303 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5304 Weekend results from all over Europe
5305 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5306 11th Go to Innovation
5307 Many messages on Facebook
5308 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5309 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5310 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5311 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5312 Facebook chasebook
5313 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5314 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5315 Macfadyen Skye High
5316 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5317 Clash in C class
5318 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5319 Terwey tops Castrop
5320 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5321 Bucuresti 179 school
5322 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5323 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5324 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5325 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5326 Bundesliga back to normal
5327 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5328 Belgian Championship, part 1
5329 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5330 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5331 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5332 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5333 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5334 Vit views of vital points
5335 Red roses for favourite friend
5336 Flowers for ladies today
5337 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5338 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5339 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5340 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5341 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5342 Fredda first in KILL-A
5343 Future Champs of Hungary
5344 Chen chopped Dresden
5345 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5346 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5347 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5348 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5349 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5350 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5351 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5352 Berlin is one of several new awards
5353 Three won three in Nottingham
5354 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5355 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5356 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5357 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5358 Record audience expected at KGS
5359 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5360 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5361 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5362 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5363 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5364 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5365 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5366 Cambridge wins British League
5367 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5368 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5369 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5370 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5371 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5372 Quarter of a century at Antony
5373 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5374 Youngest pro ever is female
5375 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5376 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5377 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5378 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5379 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5380 Metta takes Tortellino
5381 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5382 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5383 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5384 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5385 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5386 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5387 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5388 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5389 Go behind bars
5390 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5391 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5392 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5393 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5394 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5395 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5396 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5397 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5398 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5399 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5400 Pal Pandanet Prime
5401 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5402 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5403 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5404 Rengo Song Contest
5405 European Go Congress in Tampere
5406 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5407 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5408 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5409 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5410 Growth of Wintergo
5411 Chinese took over London
5412 Short Summary of Last Week
5413 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5414 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5415 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5416 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5417 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5418 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5419 Book review 3-4: same structure
5420 Book review 3: Kamakura
5421 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5422 X-mas number puzzle
5423 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5424 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5425 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5426 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5427 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5428 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5429 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5430 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5431 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5432 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5433 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5434 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5435 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5436 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5437 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5438 test
5439 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5440 Hungarian League
5441 Sunday December 13 - local results
5442 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5443 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5444 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5445 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5446 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5447 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5448 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5449 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5450 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5451 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5452 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5453 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5454 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5455 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5456 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5457 Secret of our style
5458 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5459 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5460 Oliver Wolf
5461 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5462 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5463 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5464 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5465 Pop Panda of Milano
5466 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5467 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5468 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5469 Mistrz Polski
5470 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5471 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5472 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5473 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5474 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5475 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5476 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5477 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5478 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5479 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5480 New: Life and Death channel
5481 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5482 Need for more reporters
5483 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5484 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5485 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5486 Wintergo will grow
5487 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5488 French Youth Congress
5489 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5490 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5491 Toulouse trashes to title
5492 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5493 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5494 Kido Cup
5495 Kölner Go-Turnier
5496 French GO Open Championship
5497 4 tournaments broadcasted
5498 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5499 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5500 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5501 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5502 FJ strikes again!
5503 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5504 Brabant 2008
5505 Joseki lessons part 2
5506 watch on fullscreen
5507 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5508 VIP-membership auto login
5509 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5510 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5511 Congress Champions 2008
5512 Naruto Reborn
5513 congress news 2008
5514 Naruto at the congress 2008
5515 Monkeys on a rock
5516 European Masters 2008
5517 Start European Go Congress 2008
5518 1000 members
5519 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5520 Tale about cats
5521 The European Masters 2007
5522 Vilach 2007
5523 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg