Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019

Russia The Cup of Tula Region among Children, a class B tournament, played on 21-12-2018 in Tula, Russia, was won by Matvej Troeckij 11k, second came Vasilij Lysakov 15k and third was Kira Shipilova 14k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Wed 02 January 2019




1 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
2 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
3 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
4 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
5 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
6 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
7 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
8 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
9 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
10 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
11 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
12 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
13 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
14 Leader Go 11-2019
15 Izmir City Tournament 201901
16 Torneo Pescara 2019
17 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
18 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
19 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
20 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
21 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
22 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
23 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
24 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
25 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
26 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
27 Poznan Casual 11-2019
28 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
29 Trigantius 11-2019
30 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
31 10-2019
32 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
33 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
34 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
35 Lille club championship 10-2019
36 West Paris championship 10-2019
37 Metz club championship 10-2019
38 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
39 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
40 Trondheim Open 2019
41 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
42 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
43 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
44 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
45 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
46 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
47 Leader Go 09-2019
48 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
49 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
50 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
51 Rating Tournament 09-2019
52 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
53 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
54 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
55 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
56 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
57 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
58 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
59 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
60 Rapid 41 09-2019
61 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
62 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
63 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
64 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
65 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
66 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
67 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
68 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
69 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
70 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
71 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
72 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
73 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
74 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
75 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
76 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
77 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
78 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
79 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
80 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
81 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
82 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
83 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
84 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
85 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
86 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
87 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
88 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
89 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
90 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
91 FORAS 2019
92 Sretenjski turnir 2019
93 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
94 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
95 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
96 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
97 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
98 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
99 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
100 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
101 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
102 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
103 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
104 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
105 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
106 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
107 Graug club championship 06-2019
108 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
109 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
110 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
111 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
112 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
113 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
114 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
115 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
116 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
117 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
118 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
119 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
120 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
121 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
122 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
123 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
124 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
125 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
126 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
127 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
128 Leuven 2019
129 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
130 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
131 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
132 new title
133 fwsvgaefs
134 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
135 Kani62019
136 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
137 Winter Tournament 05-2019
138 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
139 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
140 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
141 Dutch Woman championship 2019
142 Ankara City Tournament 201901
143 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
144 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
145 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
146 DDGT 2019
147 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
148 Torneo di Treviso 2019
149 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
150 Maidenhead 04-2019
151 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
152 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
153 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
154 Heerlen New year 2019
155 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
156 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
157 Essen 2019
158 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
159 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
160 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
161 Jusandan 2019
162 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
163 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
164 02-2019
165 New Year Tournament 02-2019
166 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
167 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
168 London Open 01-2019
169 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
170 wintergo 2018 01-2019
171 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
172 New Year Tournament 01-2019
173 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
174 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
175 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
176 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
177 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
178 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
179 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
180 Nis 01-2018
181 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
182 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
183 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
184 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
185 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
186 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
187 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
188 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
189 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
190 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
191 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
192 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
193 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
194 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
195 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
196 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
197 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
198 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
199 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
200 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
201 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
202 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
203 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
204 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
205 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
206 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
207 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
208 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
209 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
210 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
211 Winter Tournament 50-2018
212 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
213 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
214 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
215 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
216 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
217 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
218 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
219 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
220 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
221 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
222 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
223 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
224 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
225 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
226 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
227 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
228 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
229 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
230 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
231 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
232 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
233 Winter GO Training 50-2018
234 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
235 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
236 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
237 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
238 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
239 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
240 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
241 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
242 Turku Championship 2018 Final
243 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
244 Paris meijin B 50-2018
245 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
246 Youth Ladder 50-2018
247 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
248 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
249 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
250 British Youth Championship 49-2018
251 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
252 Ankara City Tournament 201807
253 Cup of Kyiv 2018
254 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
255 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
256 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
257 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
258 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
259 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
260 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
261 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
262 Belarus Championship 48-2018
263 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
264 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
265 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
266 Northern League 48-2018
267 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
268 Coventry 48-2018
269 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
270 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
271 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
272 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
273 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
274 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
275 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
276 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
277 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
278 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
279 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
280 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
281 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
282 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
283 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
284 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
285 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
286 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
287 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
288 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
289 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
290 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
291 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
292 Gothenburg Open 2018
293 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
294 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
295 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
296 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
297 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
298 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
299 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
300 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
301 Talus go tournament 47-2018
302 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
303 City Championship 47-2018
304 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
305 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
306 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
307 Challengers 47-2018
308 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
309 Steps 46-2018
310 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
311 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
312 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
313 Herkules Cup 46-2018
314 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
315 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
316 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
317 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
318 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
319 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
320 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
321 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
322 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
323 Austrian Open 2018
324 Finnish Championship 2018 League
325 Polish Championship League 46-2018
326 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
327 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
328 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
329 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
330 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
331 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
332 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
333 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
334 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
335 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
336 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
337 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
338 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
339 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
340 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
341 Three Peaks 45-2018
342 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
343 Ankara City Tournament 201806
344 La Carboneria 45-2018
345 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
346 Brussels Tournament 2018
347 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
348 Wessex 44-2018
349 Open do Porto 2018
350 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
351 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
352 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
353 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
354 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
355 Odense October 2018
356 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
357 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
358 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
359 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
360 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
361 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
362 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
363 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
364 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
365 Northern 43-2018
366 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
367 2018 Izmir Championship final
368 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
369 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
370 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
371 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
372 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
373 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
374 43-2018
375 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
376 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
377 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
378 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
379 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
380 Kauno GO taure 2018
381 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
382 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
383 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
384 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
385 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
386 Slovenian Championship 2018
387 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
388 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
389 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
390 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
391 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
392 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
393 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
394 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
395 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
396 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
397 Ukrainian Cup 2018
398 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
399 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
400 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
401 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
402 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
403 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
404 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
405 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
406 Campionato Italiano 2018
407 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
408 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
409 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
410 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
411 Oulun Syksy 2018
412 Club Tournament 41-2018
413 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
414 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
415 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
416 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
417 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
418 International Teams 41-2018
419 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
420 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
421 Go Open Mikulov 2018
422 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
423 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
424 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
425 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
426 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
427 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
428 KotiGo 40-2018
429 JapanFest 40-2018
430 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
431 TMH Rapid 40-2018
432 Northern League 40-2018
433 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
434 Bochumer Bambus 2018
435 Westeros Open 40-2018
436 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
437 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
438 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
439 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
440 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
441 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
442 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
443 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
444 Cup of Rivne 2018
445 Copenhagen Open 2018
446 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
447 Swindon 40-2018
448 Belfast Handicap 2018
449 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
450 September Go Tournament 39-2018
451 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
452 Sheffield 39-2018
453 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
454 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
455 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
456 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
457 Rapid 34 39-2018
458 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
459 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
460 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
461 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
462 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
463 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
464 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
465 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
466 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
467 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
468 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
469 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
470 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
471 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
472 Cornish Open 37-2018
473 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
474 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
475 37-2018
476 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
477 Jaakko Munkki 2018
478 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
479 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
480 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
481 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
482 Arundel 36-2018
483 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
484 Brno Go Open 2018
485 Stockholm Open 2018
486 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
487 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
488 SoImba Cup 2018
489 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
490 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
491 Summer Tournament 35-2018
492 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
493 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
494 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
495 Cup of Perm 35-2018
496 Odense Harvest 2018
497 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
498 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
499 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
500 MSO open 34-2018
501 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
502 Zomergo 2018
503 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
504 Nostalgija 2018
505 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
506 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
507 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
508 Go Queen 2018
509 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
510 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
511 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
512 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
513 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
514 Barbacoa 32-2018
515 SommerGoTreffen 2018
516 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
517 Pair Go live
518 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
519 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
520 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
521 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
522 Serbian Cup 2018
523 EGC2018 round 2
524 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
525 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
526 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
527 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
528 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
529 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
530 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
531 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
532 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
533 Kyiv Summer 2018
534 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
535 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
536 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
537 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
538 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
539 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
540 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
541 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
542 Go Camp 2018
543 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
544 Moyo Open 2018
545 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
546 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
547 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
548 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
549 Continuous Go 28-2018
550 Moletu taure 2018
551 Sun Cup 28-2018
552 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
553 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
554 Zaibas 2018
555 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
556 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
557 City Day 27-2018
558 Welsh Open 27-2018
559 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
560 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
561 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
562 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
563 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
564 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
565 Czech Go Championship 2018
566 Rapid 33 27-2018
567 Cup of Russia 27-2018
568 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
569 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
570 2018 Irish championship league
571 Central Go School June 26-2018
572 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
573 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
574 Scottish Open 26-2018
575 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
576 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
577 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
578 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
579 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
580 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
581 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
582 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
583 Hello Summer 25-2018
584 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
585 Durham 25-2018
586 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
587 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
588 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
589 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
590 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
591 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
592 Zelenkovac 2018
593 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
594 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
595 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
596 Torneo Bologna 2018
597 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
598 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
599 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
600 Martinicup 23-2018
601 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
602 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
603 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
604 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
605 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
606 Levels 23-2018
607 Swiss Championship 2018
608 Open Lisboa 2018
609 Summer Go Tournament 2018
610 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
611 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
612 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
613 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
614 Challengers 22-2018
615 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
616 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
617 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
618 NTLO 22-2018
619 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
620 Manchester Summer 22-2018
621 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
622 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
623 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
624 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
625 Go Open Pisek 2018
626 School Leader Go 22-2018
627 La Carboneria 22-2018
628 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
629 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
630 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
631 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
632 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
633 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
634 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
635 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
636 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
637 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
638 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
639 Baltik Cup 21-2018
640 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
641 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
642 Go in Duketown 21-2018
643 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
644 KidoCup 2018Main
645 KidoCup 2018Top 8
646 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
647 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
648 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
649 Swedish championship 2018
650 MENSA 2018 go turnir
651 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
652 La Carboneria 20-2018
653 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
654 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
655 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
656 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
657 School Leader Go 20-2018
658 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
659 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
660 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
661 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
662 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
663 Ankara City Tournament 201805
664 Bracknell 20-2018
665 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
666 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
667 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
668 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
669 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
670 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
671 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
672 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
673 Barlow 20-2018
674 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
675 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
676 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
677 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
678 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
679 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
680 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
681 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
682 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
683 School Leader Go 19-2018
684 Championship of UFD 19-2018
685 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
686 Candidates 19-2018
687 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
688 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
689 Championship of SFD 19-2018
690 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
691 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
692 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
693 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
694 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
695 Tartu Spring 2018
696 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
697 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
698 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
699 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
700 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
701 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
702 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
703 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
704 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
705 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
706 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
707 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
708 9 Chinacup 18-2018
709 Danish Championship 2018
710 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
711 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
712 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
713 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
714 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
715 9 China Cup 18-2018
716 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
717 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
718 Ankara City Tournament 201804
719 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
720 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
721 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
722 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
723 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
724 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
725 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
726 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
727 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
728 Oulun Kevat 2018
729 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
730 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
731 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
732 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
733 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
734 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
735 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
736 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
737 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
738 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
739 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
740 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
741 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
742 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
743 Apeldoorn 2018
744 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
745 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
746 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
747 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
748 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
749 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
750 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
751 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
752 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
753 Odense Spring 2018
754 School Leader Go 16-2018
755 Torneo di Bassano 2018
756 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
757 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
758 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
759 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
760 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
761 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
762 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
763 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
764 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
765 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
766 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
767 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
768 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
769 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
770 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
771 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
772 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
773 Romanian Championship U18 2018
774 Romanian Championship U14 2018
775 Romanian Championship U16 2018
776 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
777 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
778 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
779 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
780 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
781 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
782 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
783 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
784 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
785 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
786 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
787 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
788 British Open 15-2018
789 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
790 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
791 Go Open Plzen 2018
792 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
793 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
794 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
795 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
796 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
797 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
798 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
799 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
800 Championship of Minsk 2018
801 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
802 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
803 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
804 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
805 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
806 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
807 NIS OPEN 2018
808 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
809 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
810 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
811 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
812 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
813 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
814 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
815 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
816 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
817 Polish Youth Championship 2018
818 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
819 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
820 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
821 Kani 6 2018
822 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
823 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
824 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
825 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
826 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
827 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
828 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
829 Helsinki Open 2018
830 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
831 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
832 Trigantius 11-2018
833 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
834 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
835 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
836 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
837 Vaesteraas Open 2018
838 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
839 Skye 10-2018
840 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
841 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
842 South Manchester Main 10-2018
843 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
844 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
845 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
846 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
847 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
848 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
849 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
850 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
851 Championship of Rivne 2018
852 La Carboneria 09-2018
853 La Carboneria 08-2018
854 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
855 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
856 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
857 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
858 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
859 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
860 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
861 Spring Go camp 2018
862 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
863 LGC grand opening 08-2018
864 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
865 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
866 Trondheim Open 2018
867 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
868 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
869 Sretenje 2018
870 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
871 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
872 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
873 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
874 Foras 2018
875 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
876 VaDo Cup 2018
877 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
878 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
879 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
880 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
881 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
882 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
883 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
884 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
885 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
886 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
887 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
888 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
889 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
890 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
891 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
892 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
893 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
894 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
895 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
896 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
897 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
898 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
899 Lariks-2018
900 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
901 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
902 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
903 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
904 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
905 Cheshire Open 06-2018
906 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
907 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
908 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
909 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
910 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
911 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
912 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
913 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
914 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
915 Winter Tournament 05-2018
916 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
917 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
918 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
919 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
920 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
921 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
922 Odense New Year 2018
923 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
924 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
925 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
926 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
927 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
928 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
929 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
930 Essen 2018
931 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
932 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
933 Maidenhead 04-2018
934 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
935 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
936 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
937 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
938 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
939 04-2018
940 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
941 Go Winter Camp - an international event
942 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
943 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
944 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
945 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
946 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
947 Jusandan 2018
948 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
949 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
950 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
951 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
952 New Year Tournament 01-2018
953 London Open 01-2018
954 wintergo 2017 01-2018
955 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
956 The best Winter Camp ever
957 31st 01-2018
958 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
959 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
960 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
961 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
962 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
963 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
964 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
965 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
966 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
967 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
968 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
969 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
970 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
971 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
972 Slnovrat 2017
973 Odense Christmas 2017
974 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
975 YliGo Cup Final 2017
976 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
977 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
978 Winter Tournament 2017
979 Go Festival 50-2017
980 Championship of Tver 50-2017
981 Polish Championship League 50-2017
982 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
983 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
984 Arate Tournament 50-2017
985 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
986 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
987 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
988 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
989 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
990 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
991 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
992 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
993 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
994 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
995 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
996 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
997 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
998 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
999 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1000 Coventry 49-2017
1001 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1002 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1003 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1004 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1005 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1006 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1007 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1008 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1009 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1010 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1011 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1012 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1013 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1014 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1015 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1016 Turku Championship 2017
1017 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1018 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1019 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1020 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1021 Balma tournament 48-2017
1022 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1023 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1024 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1025 Lausanne2017
1026 Championship of Belarus 2017
1027 Open do Porto 2017
1028 Gothenburg Open 2017
1029 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1030 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1031 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1032 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1033 City Championship 48-2017
1034 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1035 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1036 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1037 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1038 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1039 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1040 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1041 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1042 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1043 Go Baron 47-2017
1044 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1045 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1046 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1047 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1048 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1049 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1050 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1051 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1052 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1053 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1054 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1055 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1056 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1057 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1058 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1059 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1060 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1061 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1062 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1063 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1064 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1065 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1066 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1067 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1068 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1069 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1070 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1071 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1072 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1073 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1074 Finnish Championship League 2017
1075 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1076 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1077 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1078 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1079 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1080 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1081 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1082 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1083 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1084 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1085 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1086 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1087 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1088 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1089 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1090 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1091 Three Peaks 45-2017
1092 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1093 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1094 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1095 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1096 Challengers 45-2017
1097 Helsinki Casual 2017
1098 Hungarian Open 2017
1099 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1100 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1101 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1102 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1103 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1104 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1105 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1106 Kutina Open 2017
1107 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1108 Wessex 44-2017
1109 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1110 Norwegian Championship 2017
1111 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1112 2017 Brussels tournament
1113 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1114 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1115 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1116 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1117 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1118 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1119 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1120 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1121 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1122 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1123 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1124 La Carboneria 44-2017
1125 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1126 Kauno GO taure 2017
1127 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1128 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1129 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1130 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1131 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1132 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1133 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1134 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1135 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1136 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1137 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1138 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1139 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1140 La Carboneria 42-2017
1141 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1142 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1143 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1144 Northern 42-2017
1145 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1146 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1147 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1148 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1149 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1150 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1151 Slovenian Championship 2017
1152 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1153 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1154 Hobby 2017
1155 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1156 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1157 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1158 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1159 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1160 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1161 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1162 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1163 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1164 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1165 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1166 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1167 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1168 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1169 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1170 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1171 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1172 La Carboneria 40-2017
1173 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1174 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1175 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1176 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1177 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1178 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1179 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1180 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1181 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1182 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1183 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1184 Swindon 40-2017
1185 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1186 BGA Title Match 2017
1187 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1188 Cup of Rivne 2017
1189 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1190 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1191 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1192 Copenhagen Open 2017
1193 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1194 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1195 Sheffield 39-2017
1196 SM1-karsinta 2017
1197 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1198 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1199 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1200 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1201 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1202 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1203 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1204 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1205 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1206 CMS 170921 38-2017
1207 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1208 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1209 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1210 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1211 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1212 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1213 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1214 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1215 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1216 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1217 YliGo Cup 2017
1218 Cornish Open 37-2017
1219 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1220 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1221 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1222 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1223 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1224 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1225 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1226 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1227 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1228 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1229 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1230 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1231 Nostalgija 2017
1232 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1233 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1234 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1235 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1236 Moravian Open 2017
1237 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1238 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1239 Zomergo 2017
1240 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1241 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1242 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1243 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1244 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1245 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1246 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1247 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1248 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1249 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1250 ODESA OPEN 2017
1251 Stockholm Open 2017
1252 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1253 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1254 So-Imba Cup 2017
1255 MSO Open 34-2017
1256 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1257 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1258 Arundel 33-2017
1259 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1260 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1261 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1262 Summer Time 32-2017
1263 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1264 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1265 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1266 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1267 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1268 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1269 Nagabiku 31-2017
1270 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1271 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1272 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1273 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1274 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1275 Go Camp 2017
1276 Belfast 2017
1277 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1278 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1279 Summer Time 29-2017
1280 Kyiv Summer 2017
1281 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1282 16th Moyo Open 2017
1283 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1284 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1285 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1286 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1287 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1288 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1289 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1290 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1291 Stuttgart_2017
1292 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1293 GGT2017
1294 Kylma Kivi 2017
1295 Czech Championship 27-2017
1296 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1297 La Carboneria 27-2017
1298 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1299 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1300 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1301 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1302 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1303 Open Constanta 26-2017
1304 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1305 GO Rapid CT 2017
1306 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1307 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1308 Welsh Open 26-2017
1309 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1310 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1311 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1312 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1313 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1314 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1315 SGF 2017
1316 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1317 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1318 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1319 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1320 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1321 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1322 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1323 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1324 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1325 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1326 Open Lisboa 2017
1327 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1328 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1329 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1330 Durham 24-2017
1331 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1332 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1333 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1334 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1335 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1336 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1337 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1338 La Carboneria 23-2017
1339 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1340 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1341 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1342 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1343 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1344 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1345 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1346 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1347 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1348 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1349 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1350 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1351 Scottish Open 22-2017
1352 Challengers 22-2017
1353 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1354 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1355 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1356 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1357 Odense May 2017
1358 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1359 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1360 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1361 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1362 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1363 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1364 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1365 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1366 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1367 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1368 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1369 Il Gladiatore 2017
1370 Pisek Open 2017
1371 Strasbourg2017
1372 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1373 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1374 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1375 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1376 Nagabiku 20-2017
1377 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1378 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1379 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1380 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1381 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1382 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1383 Croatian Open 2017
1384 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1385 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1386 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1387 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1388 Bracknell 20-2017
1389 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1390 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1391 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1392 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1393 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1394 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1395 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1396 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1397 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1398 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1399 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1400 Danish Championship 2017
1401 La Carboneria 20-2017
1402 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1403 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1404 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1405 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1406 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1407 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1408 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1409 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1410 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1411 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1412 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1413 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1414 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1415 Club Tournament 19-2017
1416 Pantin Tournament 2017
1417 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1418 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1419 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1420 Apeldoorn 2017
1421 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1422 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1423 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1424 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1425 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1426 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1427 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1428 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1429 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1430 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1431 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1432 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1433 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1434 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1435 Barlow 18-2017
1436 Candidates 18-2017
1437 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1438 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1439 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1440 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1441 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1442 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1443 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1444 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1445 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1446 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1447 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1448 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1449 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1450 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1451 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1452 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1453 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1454 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1455 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1456 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1457 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1458 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1459 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1460 Martinicup 17-2017
1461 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1462 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1463 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1464 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1465 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1466 Nordic Championship 2017
1467 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1468 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1469 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1470 British Open 15-2017
1471 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1472 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1473 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1474 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1475 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1476 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1477 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1478 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1479 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1480 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1481 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1482 La Carboneria 13-2017
1483 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1484 Antwerp 13-2017
1485 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1486 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1487 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1488 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1489 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1490 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1491 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1492 Spring Seville 13-2017
1493 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1494 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1495 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1496 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1497 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1498 South Manchester 12-2017
1499 Fredericia Spring 2017
1500 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1501 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1502 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1503 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1504 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1505 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1506 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1507 Helsinki Open 2017
1508 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1509 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1510 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1511 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1512 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1513 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1514 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1515 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1516 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1517 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1518 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1519 Nikorai do 10-2017
1520 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1521 Trigantius 10-2017
1522 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1523 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1524 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1525 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1526 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1527 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1528 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1529 Kido Cup 09-2017
1530 Nagabiku 09-2017
1531 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1532 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1533 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1534 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1535 Trondheim Open 2017
1536 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1537 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1538 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1539 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1540 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1541 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1542 Haags Toernooi 2017
1543 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1544 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1545 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1546 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1547 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1548 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1549 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1550 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1551 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1552 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1553 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1554 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1555 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1556 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1557 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1558 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1559 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1560 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1561 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1562 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1563 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1564 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1565 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1566 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1567 La Carboneria 06-2017
1568 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1569 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1570 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1571 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1572 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1573 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1574 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1575 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1576 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1577 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1578 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1579 La Carboneria 05-2017
1580 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1581 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1582 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1583 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1584 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1585 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1586 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1587 Lariks-17 05-2017
1588 Olomouc 2017
1589 Odense tournament 05-2017
1590 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1591 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1592 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1593 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1594 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1595 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1596 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1597 Essen 2017
1598 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1599 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1600 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1601 Maidenhead 04-2017
1602 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1603 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1604 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1605 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1606 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1607 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1608 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1609 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1610 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1611 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1612 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1613 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1614 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1615 Trys karaliai 2017
1616 Jusandan 2017
1617 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1618 La Carboneria 02-2017
1619 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1620 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1621 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1622 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1623 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1624 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1625 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1626 London Open 01-2017
1627 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1628 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1629 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1630 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1631 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1632 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1633 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1634 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1635 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1636 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1637 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1638 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1639 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1640 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1641 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1642 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1643 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1644 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1645 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1646 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1647 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1648 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1649 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1650 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1651 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1652 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1653 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1654 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1655 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1656 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1657 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1658 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1659 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1660 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1661 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1662 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1663 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1664 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1665 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1666 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1667 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1668 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1669 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1670 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1671 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1672 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1673 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1674 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1675 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1676 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1677 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1678 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1679 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1680 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1681 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1682 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1683 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1684 Udine2016
1685 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1686 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1687 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1688 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1689 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1690 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1691 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1692 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1693 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1694 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1695 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1696 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1697 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1698 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1699 Coventry 48-2016
1700 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1701 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1702 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1703 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1704 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1705 Turku Championship 2016
1706 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1707 Gothenburg Open 2016
1708 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1709 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1710 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1711 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1712 Austrian Open 2016
1713 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1714 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1715 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1716 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1717 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1718 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1719 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1720 Go Baron 2016
1721 City Championship 47-2016
1722 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1723 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1724 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1725 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1726 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1727 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1728 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1729 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1730 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1731 GO Open Opava 2016
1732 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1733 Three Peaks 46-2016
1734 Club Tournament 45-2016
1735 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1736 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1737 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1738 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1739 Kauno GO taure 2016
1740 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1741 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1742 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1743 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1744 Helsinki Casual 2016
1745 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1746 Challengers 44-2016
1747 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1748 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1749 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1750 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1751 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1752 Norwegian Championship 2016
1753 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1754 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1755 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1756 Wessex 44-2016
1757 Cordenons2016
1758 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1759 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1760 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1761 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1762 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1763 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1764 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1765 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1766 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1767 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1768 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1769 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1770 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1771 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1772 Hobby 2016
1773 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1774 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1775 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1776 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1777 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1778 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1779 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1780 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1781 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1782 Folka tournament 42-2016
1783 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1784 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1785 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1786 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1787 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1788 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1789 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1790 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1791 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1792 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1793 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1794 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1795 SM2-karsinta 2016
1796 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1797 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1798 Slovenian Championship 2016
1799 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1800 Sheffield 41-2016
1801 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1802 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1803 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1804 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1805 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1806 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1807 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1808 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1809 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1810 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1811 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1812 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1813 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1814 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1815 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1816 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1817 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1818 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1819 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1820 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1821 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1822 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1823 Stockholm Open 2016
1824 Club Tournament 40-2016
1825 La Carboneria 39-2016
1826 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1827 Czech Championship 39-2016
1828 Copenhagen Open 2016
1829 Stuttgart 2016
1830 Swindon 39-2016
1831 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1832 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1833 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1834 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1835 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1836 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1837 Cup of Rivne 2016
1838 Belfast Open 2016
1839 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1840 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1841 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1842 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1843 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1844 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1845 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1846 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1847 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1848 Zory 38-2016
1849 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1850 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1851 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1852 Cornish Open 37-2016
1853 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1854 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1855 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1856 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1857 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1858 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1859 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1860 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1861 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1862 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1863 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1864 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1865 Northern 36-2016
1866 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1867 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1868 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1869 Scottish League 36-2016
1870 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1871 Torneo di Este 2016
1872 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1873 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1874 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1875 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1876 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1877 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1878 Moravian Open 35-2016
1879 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1880 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1881 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1882 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1883 MSO Open 35-2016
1884 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1885 Nami Go 35-2016
1886 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1887 eGoban Cup 2016
1888 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1889 Naisten SM 2016
1890 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1891 Zomergo 2016
1892 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1893 Odense August 2016
1894 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1895 Arundel 34-2016
1896 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1897 Tallinn 2016
1898 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1899 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1900 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1901 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1902 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1903 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1904 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1905 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1906 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1907 Scottish League 33-2016
1908 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1909 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1910 Kyiv Summer 2016
1911 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1912 Kylma Kivi 2016
1913 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1914 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1915 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1916 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1917 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1918 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1919 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1920 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1921 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1922 Open de Lisboa 2016
1923 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1924 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1925 Moletu taure 2016
1926 Moletai Rapid 2016
1927 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1928 Serbian Cup 2016
1929 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1930 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1931 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1932 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1933 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1934 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1935 Go Camp 2016
1936 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1937 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1938 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1939 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1940 La Carboneria 27-2016
1941 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1942 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1943 Scottish League 27-2016
1944 GGT2016
1945 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1946 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1947 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1948 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1949 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1950 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1951 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1952 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1953 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1954 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1955 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1956 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1957 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1958 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1959 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1960 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1961 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1962 Welsh Open 25-2016
1963 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1964 Club tournament 25-2016
1965 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1966 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1967 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1968 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1969 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1970 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1971 Durham 24-2016
1972 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1973 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1974 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1975 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1976 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1977 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1978 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1979 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1980 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1981 Csiki Cup 2016
1982 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1983 Scottish Open 22-2016
1984 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1985 Challengers 22-2016
1986 Odense Summer 2016
1987 Semifinala CN 2016
1988 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1989 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1990 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1991 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1992 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1993 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1994 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1995 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1996 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1997 Tartu Spring 2016
1998 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1999 Strasbourg2016
2000 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2001 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2002 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2003 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2004 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2005 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2006 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2007 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2008 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2009 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2010 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2011 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2012 Kidocup Main 2016
2013 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2014 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2015 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2016 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2017 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2018 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2019 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2020 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2021 Moletai 2016
2022 Croatia Open 19-2016
2023 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2024 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2025 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2026 Scottish League 19-2016
2027 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2028 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2029 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2030 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2031 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2032 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2033 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2034 La Carboneria 19-2016
2035 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2036 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2037 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2038 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2039 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2040 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2041 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2042 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2043 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2044 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2045 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2046 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2047 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2048 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2049 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2050 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2051 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2052 Candidates 18-2016
2053 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2054 CN Tineret 2016
2055 Club tournament 17-2016
2056 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2057 Danish Championship 2016
2058 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2059 Oslo Open 2016
2060 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2061 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2062 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2063 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2064 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2065 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2066 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2067 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2068 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2069 Ascona 2016
2070 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2071 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2072 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2073 Martinicup 17-2016
2074 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2075 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2076 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2077 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2078 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2079 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2080 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2081 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2082 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2083 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2084 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2085 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2086 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2087 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2088 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2089 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2090 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2091 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2092 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2093 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2094 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2095 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2096 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2097 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2098 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2099 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2100 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2101 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2102 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2103 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2104 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2105 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2106 Good mood 16-2016
2107 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2108 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2109 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2110 Fredericia Spring 2016
2111 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2112 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2113 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2114 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2115 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2116 Apeldoorn 2016
2117 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2118 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2119 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2120 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2121 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2122 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2123 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2124 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2125 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2126 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2127 British Open 14-2016
2128 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2129 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2130 District Groningen 14-2016
2131 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2132 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2133 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2134 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2135 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2136 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2137 Go Festival 13-2016
2138 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2139 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2140 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2141 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2142 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2143 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2144 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2145 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2146 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2147 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2148 Nordic Championships 2016
2149 Club Tournament 12-2016
2150 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2151 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2152 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2153 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2154 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2155 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2156 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2157 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2158 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2159 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2160 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2161 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2162 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2163 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2164 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2165 OPEN IGC 2016
2166 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2167 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2168 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2169 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2170 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2171 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2172 Nikorai do 12-2016
2173 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2174 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2175 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2176 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2177 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2178 Trigantius 11-2016
2179 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2180 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2181 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2182 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2183 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2184 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2185 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2186 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2187 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2188 Skye 10-2016
2189 Dragon Cup 2016
2190 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2191 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2192 La Carboneria 10-2016
2193 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2194 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2195 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2196 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2197 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2198 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2199 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2200 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2201 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2202 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2203 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2204 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2205 Odense Winter 2016
2206 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2207 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2208 Kido Cup 08-2016
2209 Foras 2016
2210 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2211 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2212 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2213 La Carboneria 08-2016
2214 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2215 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2216 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2217 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2218 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2219 La Carboneria 07-2016
2220 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2221 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2222 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2223 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2224 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2225 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2226 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2227 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2228 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2229 Helsinki Open 2016
2230 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2231 Good mood 06-2016
2232 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2233 Haags Toernooi 2016
2234 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2235 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2236 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2237 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2238 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2239 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2240 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2241 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2242 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2243 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2244 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2245 Hana Cup 05-2016
2246 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2247 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2248 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2249 La Carboneria 04-2016
2250 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2251 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2252 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2253 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2254 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2255 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2256 Maidenhead 03-2016
2257 Essen 2016
2258 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2259 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2260 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2261 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2262 Trys karaliai 2016
2263 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2264 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2265 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2266 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2267 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2268 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2269 Jusandan 02-2016
2270 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2271 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2272 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2273 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2274 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2275 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2276 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2277 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2278 London Open 01-2016
2279 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2280 Club tournament 01-2016
2281 Restart of EuroGoTV
2282 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2283 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2284 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2285 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2286 Close to be back online!!
2287 And....will we be back?!!
2288 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2289 Challengers 22-2015
2290 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2291 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2292 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2293 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2294 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2295 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2296 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2297 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2298 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2299 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2300 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2301 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2302 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2303 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2304 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2305 Chinese National Team Championship results
2306 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2307 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2308 Bracknell 21-2015
2309 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2310 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2311 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2312 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2313 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2314 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2315 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2316 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2317 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2318 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2319 Swedish Championships 2015
2320 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2321 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2322 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2323 La Carboneria 20-2015
2324 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2325 XVIII Madrid 2015
2326 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2327 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2328 Chinese National Team Championship
2329 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2330 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2331 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2332 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2333 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2334 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2335 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2336 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2337 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2338 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2339 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2340 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2341 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2342 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2343 GLOBIS Cup and more
2344 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2345 Apeldoorn 2015
2346 Candidates 19-2015
2347 Danish Championship 2015
2348 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2349 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2350 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2351 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2352 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2353 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2354 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2355 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2356 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2357 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2358 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2359 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2360 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2361 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2362 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2363 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2364 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2365 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2366 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2367 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2368 Oslo Open 2015
2369 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2370 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2371 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2372 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2373 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2374 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2375 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2376 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2377 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2378 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2379 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2380 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2381 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2382 Open EPFL 2015
2383 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2384 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2385 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2386 Fredericia Spring 2015
2387 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2388 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2389 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2390 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2391 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2392 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2393 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2394 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2395 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2396 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2397 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2398 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2399 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2400 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2401 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2402 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2403 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2404 Club Tournament 16-2015
2405 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2406 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2407 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2408 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2409 GO Open Plzen 2015
2410 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2411 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2412 Oulun Kevat 2015
2413 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2414 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2415 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2416 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2417 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2418 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2419 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2420 Nordic Championship 2015
2421 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2422 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2423 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2424 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2425 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2426 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2427 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2428 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2429 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2430 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2431 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2432 Go Festival 14-2015
2433 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2434 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2435 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2436 British Open 14-2015
2437 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2438 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2439 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2440 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2441 3la 13-2015
2442 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2443 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2444 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2445 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2446 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2447 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2448 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2449 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2450 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2451 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2452 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2453 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2454 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2455 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2456 Erlangen 2015
2457 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2458 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2459 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2460 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2461 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2462 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2463 Club Tournament 13-2015
2464 GO for Luzern 2015
2465 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2466 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2467 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2468 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2469 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2470 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2471 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2472 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2473 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2474 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2475 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2476 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2477 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2478 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2479 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2480 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2481 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2482 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2483 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2484 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2485 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2486 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2487 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2488 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2489 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2490 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2491 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2492 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2493 Betting on the next move is back!
2494 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2495 La Carboneria 11-2015
2496 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2497 Trigantius 11-2015
2498 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2499 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2500 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2501 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2502 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2503 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2504 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2505 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2506 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2507 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2508 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2509 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2510 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2511 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2512 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2513 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2514 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2515 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2516 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2517 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2518 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2519 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2520 La Carboneria 09-2015
2521 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2522 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2523 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2524 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2525 Kido Cup 09-2015
2526 Club Tournament 09-2015
2527 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2528 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2529 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2530 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2531 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2532 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2533 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2534 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2535 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2536 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2537 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2538 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2539 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2540 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2541 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2542 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2543 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2544 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2545 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2546 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2547 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2548 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2549 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2550 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2551 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2552 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2553 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2554 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2555 Club Tournament 07-2015
2556 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2557 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2558 EGF Academy
2559 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2560 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2561 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2562 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2563 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2564 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2565 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2566 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2567 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2568 NOW LIVE
2569 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2570 Larix-2015
2571 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2572 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2573 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2574 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2575 13th TIS 06-2015
2576 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2577 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2578 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2579 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2580 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2581 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2582 Odense New Year 2015
2583 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2584 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2585 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2586 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2587 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2588 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2589 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2590 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2591 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2592 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2593 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2594 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2595 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2596 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2597 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2598 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2599 Maidenhead 05-2015
2600 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2601 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2602 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2603 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2604 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2605 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2606 New Improved Search Function
2607 Jusandan 2015
2608 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2609 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2610 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2611 Torneo della Befana 2015
2612 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2613 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2614 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2615 2015 Irish championship league
2616 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2617 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2618 Essen 2015
2619 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2620 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2621 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2622 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2623 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2624 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2625 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2626 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2627 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2628 London Open 01-2015
2629 Club tournament 01-2015
2630 2015
2631 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2632 La Carboneria 01-2014
2633 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2634 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2635 New Year tournament 01-2014
2636 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2637 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2638 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2639 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2640 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2641 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2642 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2643 2014 Li Min Cup
2644 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2645 AGOCA League 52-2014
2646 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2647 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2648 La Carboneria 52-2014
2649 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2650 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2651 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2652 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2653 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2654 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2655 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2656 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2657 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2658 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2659 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2660 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2661 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2662 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2663 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2664 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2665 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2666 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2667 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2668 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2669 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2670 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2671 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2672 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2673 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2674 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2675 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2676 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2677 Czech Female Championship 2014
2678 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2679 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2680 Italian Championship 2014
2681 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2682 Paris Meijin A 2014
2683 Paris Meijin B 2014
2684 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2685 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2686 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2687 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2688 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2689 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2690 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2691 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2692 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2693 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2694 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2695 South London: teachers 50-2014
2696 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2697 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2698 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2699 Odense Christmas 2014
2700 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2701 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2702 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2703 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2704 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2705 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2706 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2707 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2708 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2709 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2710 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2711 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2712 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2713 La Carboneria 48-2014
2714 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2715 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2716 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2717 Mangafest 2014
2718 Gothenburg Open 2014
2719 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2720 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2721 Turku Championship 48-2014
2722 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2723 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2724 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2725 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2726 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2727 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2728 Club tournament 47-2014
2729 La Carboneria 47-2014
2730 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2731 Three Peaks 47-2014
2732 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2733 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2734 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2735 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2736 City Championship 47-2014
2737 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2738 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2739 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2740 Salzburg2014
2741 Kauno taure 2014
2742 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2743 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2744 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2745 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2746 Letchworth 46-2014
2747 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2748 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2749 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2750 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2751 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2752 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2753 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2754 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2755 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2756 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2757 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2758 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2759 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2760 Fredericia Open 2014
2761 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2762 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2763 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2764 Wessex 44-2014
2765 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2766 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2767 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2768 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2769 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2770 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2771 Brussels 2014
2772 Oulun Syksy 2014
2773 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2774 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2775 La Carboneria 44-2014
2776 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2777 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2778 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2779 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2780 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2781 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2782 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2783 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2784 Open Porto 2014
2785 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2786 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2787 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2788 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2789 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2790 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2791 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2792 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2793 Tenuki 2014
2794 Slovenian Championship 2014
2795 Club Tournament 42-2014
2796 BGA Title Match 2014
2797 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2798 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2799 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2800 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2801 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2802 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2803 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2804 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2805 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2806 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2807 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2808 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2809 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2810 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2811 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2812 European Student Go Championship 2014
2813 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2814 Helsinki Casual 2014
2815 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2816 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2817 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2818 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2819 Club Tournament 41-2014
2820 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2821 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2822 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2823 Man v Machine
2824 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2825 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2826 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2827 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2828 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2829 Swindon 40-2014
2830 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2831 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2832 Cup of Rivne 2014
2833 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2834 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2835 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2836 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2837 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2838 Zurich Tournament 2014
2839 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2840 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2841 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2842 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2843 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2844 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2845 Shropshire 39-2014
2846 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2847 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2848 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2849 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2850 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2851 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2852 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2853 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2854 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2855 Cornish Open 38-2014
2856 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2857 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2858 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2859 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2860 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2861 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2862 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2863 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2864 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2865 Northern 37-2014
2866 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2867 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2868 City Day 37-2014
2869 Odense Harvest 2014
2870 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2871 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2872 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2873 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2874 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2875 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2876 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2877 International Go Cup 37-2014
2878 Mangalia open 36-2014
2879 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2880 EZERAI 2014
2881 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2882 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2883 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2884 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2885 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2886 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2887 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2888 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2889 Belfast 2014
2890 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2891 MSO Open 35-2014
2892 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2893 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2894 Stockholm Open 2014
2895 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2896 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2897 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2898 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2899 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2900 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2901 Zomergo_2014
2902 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2903 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2904 2014 August Tournament
2905 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2906 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2907 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2908 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2909 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2910 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2911 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2912 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2913 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2914 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2915 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2916 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2917 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2918 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2919 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2920 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2921 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2922 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2923 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2924 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2925 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2926 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2927 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2928 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2929 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2930 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2931 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2932 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2933 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2934 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2935 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2936 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2937 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2938 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2939 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2940 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2941 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2942 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2943 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2944 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2945 Part 2
2946 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2947 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2948 2014 July Tournament
2949 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2950 Croatian open go championship 2014
2951 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2952 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2953 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2954 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2955 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2956 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2957 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2958 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2959 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2960 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2961 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2962 CPT2014Amstelveen
2963 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2964 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2965 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2966 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2967 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2968 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2969 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2970 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2971 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2972 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2973 Czech Championship 27-2014
2974 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2975 IGA Correspondence Championship
2976 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2977 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2978 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2979 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2980 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2981 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2982 Club Tournament 26-2014
2983 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2984 Welsh Open 26-2014
2985 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2986 EWGC 2014
2987 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2988 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2989 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2990 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2991 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2992 Vienna 2014
2993 Durham 25-2014
2994 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2995 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2996 Iron Man 2014
2997 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2998 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2999 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3000 Club Tournament 24-2014
3001 Open Lisboa 2014
3002 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3003 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3004 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3005 Kidocup 2014-Main
3006 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3007 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3008 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3009 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3010 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3011 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3012 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3013 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3014 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3015 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3016 Swedish Championship 2014
3017 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3018 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3019 Club Tournament 23-2014
3020 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3021 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3022 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3023 Victory Cup 23-2014
3024 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3025 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3026 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3027 Scottish Open 22-2014
3028 Challengers 22-2014
3029 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3030 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3031 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3032 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3033 Apeldoorn 2014
3034 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3035 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3036 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3037 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3038 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3039 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3040 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3041 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3042 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3043 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3044 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3045 La Carboneria 21-2014
3046 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3047 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3048 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3049 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3050 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3051 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3052 Freiburg 2014
3053 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3054 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3055 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3056 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3057 Open IGC 2014
3058 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3059 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3060 Danish Championship 2014
3061 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3062 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3063 XVII Madrid 2014
3064 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3065 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3066 Bracknell 20-2014
3067 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3068 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3069 Oslo Open 2014
3070 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3071 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3072 La Carboneria 19-2014
3073 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3074 Candidates 19-2014
3075 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3076 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3077 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3078 Go for Luzern 2014
3079 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3080 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3081 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3082 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3083 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3084 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3085 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3086 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3087 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3088 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3089 Club Tournament 18-2014
3090 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3091 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3092 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3093 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3094 Martinicup 17-2014
3095 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3096 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3097 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3098 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3099 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3100 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3101 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3102 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3103 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3104 Nordic Championship 2014
3105 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3106 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3107 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3108 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3109 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3110 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3111 Tournaments coming up
3112 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3113 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3114 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3115 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3116 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3117 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3118 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3119 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3120 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3121 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3122 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3123 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3124 Tula Cup 15-2014
3125 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3126 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3127 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3128 Antwerpen 2014
3129 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3130 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3131 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3132 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3133 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3134 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3135 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3136 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3137 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3138 La Carboneria 15-2014
3139 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3140 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3141 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3142 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3143 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3144 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3145 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3146 Birmingham 14-2014
3147 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3148 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3149 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3150 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3151 La Carboneria 13-2014
3152 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3153 Kani6 2014
3154 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3155 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3156 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3157 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3158 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3159 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3160 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3161 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3162 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3163 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3164 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3165 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3166 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3167 Skye 12-2014
3168 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3169 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3170 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3171 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3172 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3173 Vasteras Open 2014
3174 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3175 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3176 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3177 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3178 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3179 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3180 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3181 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3182 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3183 Trigantius 11-2014
3184 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3185 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3186 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3187 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3188 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3189 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3190 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3191 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3192 Go Festival 10-2014
3193 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3194 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3195 British Open 10-2014
3196 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3197 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3198 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3199 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3200 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3201 La Carboneria 09-2014
3202 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3203 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3204 Kido Cup 09-2014
3205 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3206 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3207 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3208 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3209 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3210 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3211 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3212 La Carboneria 08-2014
3213 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3214 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3215 2014 Confucius Cup
3216 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3217 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3218 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3219 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3220 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3221 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3222 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3223 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3224 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3225 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3226 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3227 Haags Toernooi 2014
3228 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3229 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3230 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3231 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3232 12th TIS 07-2014
3233 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3234 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3235 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3236 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3237 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3238 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3239 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3240 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3241 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3242 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3243 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3244 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3245 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3246 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3247 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3248 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3249 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3250 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3251 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3252 Odense Winter 05-2014
3253 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3254 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3255 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3256 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3257 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3258 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3259 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3260 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3261 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3262 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3263 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3264 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3265 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3266 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3267 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3268 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3269 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3270 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3271 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3272 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3273 La Carboneria 04-2014
3274 Trys Karaliai 2014
3275 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3276 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3277 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3278 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3279 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3280 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3281 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3282 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3283 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3284 Maidenhead 04-2014
3285 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3286 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3287 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3288 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3289 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3290 Torneo Befana 2014
3291 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3292 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3293 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3294 British Open Now Open to All
3295 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3296 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3297 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3298 London Open 01-2014
3299 Takapotku Open 2014
3300 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3301 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3302 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3303 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3304 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3305 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3306 Club tournament 01-2014
3307 British Open Not So Open
3308 Udine2013
3309 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3310 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3311 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3312 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3313 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3314 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3315 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3316 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3317 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3318 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3319 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3320 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3321 La Carboneria 52-2013
3322 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3323 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3324 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3325 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3326 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3327 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3328 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3329 Odense Christmas 2013
3330 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3331 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3332 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3333 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3334 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3335 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3336 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3337 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3338 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3339 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3340 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3341 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3342 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3343 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3344 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3345 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3346 2013 South London double kyu
3347 2013 South London mid kyu
3348 2013 South London top kyu
3349 2013 South London teachers tournament
3350 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3351 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3352 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3353 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3354 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3355 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3356 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3357 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3358 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3359 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3360
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3361 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3362 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3363 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3364 Coventry 49-2013
3365 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3366 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3367 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3368 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3369 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3370 BGA Title Match 2013
3371 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3372 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3373 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3374 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3375 week 48 live TV events
3376 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3377 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3378 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3379 La Carboneria 48-2013
3380 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3381 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3382 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3383 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3384 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3385 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3386 week 47 2013 live TV events
3387 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3388 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3389 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3390 City Championship 47-2013
3391 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3392 Three Peaks 47-2013
3393 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3394 Gladiatore 2013
3395 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3396 League of Legends
3397 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3398 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3399 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3400 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3401 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3402 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3403 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3404 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3405 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3406 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3407 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3408 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3409 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3410 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3411 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3412 Study Tournament 46-2013
3413 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3414 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3415 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3416 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3417 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3418 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3419 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3420 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3421 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3422 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3423 European Go Student Championship 2013
3424 Gothenburg Open 2013
3425 Helsinki Casual 2013
3426 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3427 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3428 Open Porto 2013
3429 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3430 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3431 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3432 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3433 La Carboneria 44-2013
3434 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3435 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3436 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3437 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3438 Wessex 44-2013
3439 Belfast Open 2013
3440 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3441 Austrian Open 2013
3442 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3443 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3444 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3445 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3446 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3447 Tenuki 2013
3448 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3449 Slovenian Championship 2013
3450 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3451 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3452 Norwegian Championship 2013
3453 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3454 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3455 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3456 Mikulov Open 2013
3457 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3458 Indis 2013
3459 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3460 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3461 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3462 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3463 East Midlands 2013
3464 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3465 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3466 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3467 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3468 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3469 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3470 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3471 Czech Championship 2013
3472 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3473 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3474 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3475 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3476 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3477 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3478 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3479 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3480 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3481 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3482 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3483 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3484 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3485 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3486 Oulun Syksy 2013
3487 Board Games Festival 2013
3488 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3489 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3490 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3491 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3492 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3493 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3494 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3495 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3496 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3497 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3498 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3499 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3500 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3501 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3502 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3503 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3504 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3505 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3506 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3507 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3508 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3509 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3510 Cup of Perm 2013
3511 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3512 Shropshire 2013
3513 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3514 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3515 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3516 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3517 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3518 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3519 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3520 SM1-karsinta 2013
3521 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3522 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3523 Nuorten SM 2013
3524 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3525 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3526 City Day Tornament 2013
3527 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3528 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3529 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3530 Cornish Open 2013
3531 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3532 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3533 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3534 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3535 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3536 Russian Female Championship 2013
3537 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3538 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3539 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3540 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3541 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3542 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3543 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3544 Brno Tournament 2013
3545 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3546 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3547 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3548 Northern 2013
3549 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3550 Summer Tournament 2013
3551 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3552 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3553 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3554 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3555 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3556 MSO Open 2013
3557 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3558 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3559 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3560 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3561 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3562 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3563 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3564 Odense August 2013
3565 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3566 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3567 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3568 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3569 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3570 Pogo Open 2013
3571 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3572 World Youth Championship 2013
3573 Vladimir Open 2013
3574 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3575 Stockholm Open 2013
3576 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3577 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3578 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3579 Odesa Golden 2013
3580 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3581 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3582 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3583 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3584 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3585 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3586 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3587 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3588 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3589 Leksand Open 2013
3590 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3591 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3592 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3593 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3594 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3595 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3596 Samsung Cup 2013
3597 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3598 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3599 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3600 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3601 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3602 District Groningen 2013
3603 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3604 Moyo Open 2013
3605 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3606 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3607 Russian Team Championship 2013
3608 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3609 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3610 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3611 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3612 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3613 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3614 Summer Go Camp 2013
3615 Milton Keynes 2013
3616 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3617 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3618 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3619 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3620 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3621 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3622 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3623 Kieler Turnier 2013
3624 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3625 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3626 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3627 Charlie Marlow 2013
3628 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3629 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3630 Romanian National Championship 2013
3631 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3632 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3633 Mangalia Open 2013
3634 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3635 Welsh Open 2013
3636 8th Marathon 2013
3637 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3638 Durham 2013
3639 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3640 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3641 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3642 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3643 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3644 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3645 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3646 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3647 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3648 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3649 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3650 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3651 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3652 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3653 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3654 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3655 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3656 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3657 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3658 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3659 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3660 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3661 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3662 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3663 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3664 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3665 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3666 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3667 Arundel 2013
3668 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3669 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3670 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3671 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3672 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3673 Cup of Rivne 2013
3674 Fredericia Open 2013
3675 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3676 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3677 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3678 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3679 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3680 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3681 Scottish Open 2013
3682 Challengers 2013
3683 Apeldoorn 2013
3684 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3685 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3686 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3687 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3688 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3689 Championship of Perm 2013
3690 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3691 Kido Cup 2013
3692 Go in Duketown 2013
3693 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3694 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3695 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3696 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3697 Open Lisboa 2013
3698 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3699 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3700 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3701 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3702 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3703 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3704 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3705 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3706 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3707 Swedish Championship 2013
3708 Teden Mladih 2013
3709 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3710 Bracknell 2013
3711 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3712 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3713 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3714 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3715 Amsterdam International 2013
3716 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3717 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3718 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3719 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3720 Young Masters League 2013
3721 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3722 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3723 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3724 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3725 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3726 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3727 Go for Luzern 2013
3728 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3729 Riga Open Go 2013
3730 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3731 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3732 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3733 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3734 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3735 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3736 Martinicup 2013
3737 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3738 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3739 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3740 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3741 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3742 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3743 Danish Championship 2013
3744 Spring tournament 2013
3745 MSU Go Championship-2013
3746 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3747 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3748 Birmingham 2013
3749 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3750 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3751 Oslo Open 2013
3752 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3753 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3754 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3755 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3756 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3757 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3758 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3759 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3760 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3761 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3762 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3763 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3764 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3765 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3766 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3767 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3768 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3769 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3770 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3771 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3772 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3773 Go Open Plzen 2013
3774 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3775 British Open 2013
3776 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3777 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3778 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3779 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3780 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3781 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3782 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3783 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3784 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3785 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3786 Avignon Tournament 2013
3787 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3788 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3789 Go Festival 2013
3790 Passover Tournament 2013
3791 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3792 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3793 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3794 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3795 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3796 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3797 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3798 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3799 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3800 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3801 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3802 Handicap Tournament 2013
3803 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3804 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3805 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3806 Oulun Kevat 2013
3807 rovnodennost 2013
3808 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3809 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3810 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3811 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3812 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3813 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3814 go7ix 2013
3815 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3816 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3817 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3818 British Youth Championship 2013
3819 Paris tournament 2013
3820 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3821 Cup of Tula 2013
3822 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3823 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3824 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3825 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3826 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3827 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3828 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3829 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3830 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3831 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3832 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3833 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3834 Trigantius 2013
3835 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3836 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3837 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3838 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3839 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3840 Fredericia Spring 2013
3841 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3842 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3843 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3844 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3845 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3846 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3847 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3848 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3849 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3850 2013 Confucius Cup
3851 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3852 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3853 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3854 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3855 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3856 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3857 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3858 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3859 Oxford Ladder 2013
3860 Blansko Tournament 2013
3861 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3862 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3863 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3864 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3865 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3866 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3867 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3868 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3869 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3870 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3871 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3872 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3873 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3874 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3875 Vasteras Open 2013
3876 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3877 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3878 Cassovia Cup 2013
3879 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3880 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3881 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3882 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3883 FORAS 2013
3884 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3885 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3886 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3887 Tiger beats Miffy
3888 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3889 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3890 Cheshire Open 2013
3891 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3892 Winner`s sonata 2013
3893 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3894 Haags Toernooi 2013
3895 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3896 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3897 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3898 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3899 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3900 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3901 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3902 Festival Lariks 2013
3903 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3904 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3905 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3906 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3907 Odense Winter 2013
3908 Antony Tournament 2013
3909 Orsay Tournament 2013
3910 National Veteran Championship 2013
3911 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3912 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3913 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3914 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3915 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3916 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3917 Dutch Championship 2013
3918 Maidenhead 2013
3919 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3920 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3921 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3922 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3923 Winter Tournament 2013
3924 Jusandan 2013
3925 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3926 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3927 Wintergo 2012 2013
3928 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3929 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3930 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3931 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3932 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3933 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3934 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3935 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3936 Trys Karaliai 2013
3937 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3938 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3939 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3940 Essen 2013
3941 Decin Tournament 2013
3942 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3943 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3944 Torneo della Befana 2013
3945 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3946 La Carboneria 2013
3947 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3948 London Open 2013
3949 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3950 2013
3951 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3952 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3953 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3954 SM-finaali 2012
3955 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3956 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3957 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3958 GO7 Rapid 2012
3959 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3960 .Three dragons. 2012
3961 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3962 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3963 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3964 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3965 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3966 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3967 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3968 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3969 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3970 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3971 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3972 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3973 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3974 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3975 Championship of Karelia 2012
3976 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3977 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3978 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3979 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3980 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3981 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3982 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3983 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3984 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3985 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3986 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3987 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3988 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3989 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3990 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3991 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3992 David 2012
3993 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3994 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3995 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3996 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3997 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3998 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3999 Go Baron Finals Match
4000 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4001 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4002 38th Serbian championship 2012
4003 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4004 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4005 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4006 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4007 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4008 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4009 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4010 Polish Championship League 2012
4011 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4012 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4013 Coventry 2012
4014 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4015 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4016 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4017 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4018 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4019 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4020 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4021 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4022 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4023 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4024 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4025 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4026 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4027 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4028 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4029 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4030 UCC Open 2012
4031 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4032 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4033 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4034 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4035 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4036 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4037 Three Peaks 2012
4038 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4039 17th November Tournament 2012
4040 Il Gladiatore 2012
4041 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4042 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4043 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4044 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4045 On cherche un traducteur.
4046 Autumn Tournament 2012
4047 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4048 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4049 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4050 Austrian Open 2012
4051 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4052 Odense November 2012
4053 Berlin Go Week 2012
4054 Goeteborg Open 2012
4055 Oulun Syksy 2012
4056 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4057 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4058 Wessex 2012
4059 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4060 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4061 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4062 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4063 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4064 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4065 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4066 Salzburg 2012
4067 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4068 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4069 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4070 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4071 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4072 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4073 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4074 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4075 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4076 Palava Tournament 2012
4077 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4078 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4079 East Midlands 2012
4080 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4081 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4082 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4083 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4084 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4085 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4086 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4087 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4088 Norwegian Championship 2012
4089 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4090 Czech Female Championship 2012
4091 Czech Go Championship 2012
4092 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4093 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4094 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4095 Shodan Trophy 2012
4096 "Crow in a starry sky"
4097 Open Porto 2012
4098 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4099 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4100 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4101 Slovenian Championship 2012
4102 Board Games Festival 2012
4103 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4104 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4105 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4106 ProGO match- sept 2012
4107 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4108 Israeli Championship 2012
4109 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4110 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4111 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4112 Shropshire 2012
4113 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4114 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4115 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4116 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4117 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4118 Swindon 2012
4119 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4120 BGA Title Match 2012
4121 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4122 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4123 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4124 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4125 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4126 Cornish Open 2012
4127 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4128 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4129 Visegrad tour 2012
4130 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4131 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4132 Helsinki Casual 2012
4133 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4134 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4135 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4136 Northern 2012
4137 Campionato italiano 2012
4138 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4139 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4140 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4141 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4142 SM1-karsinta 2012
4143 European Female Championship 2012
4144 European Cup 2012
4145 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4146 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4147 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4148 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4149 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4150 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4151 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4152 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4153 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4154 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4155 Summer Tournament 2012
4156 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4157 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4158 Zurich 2012
4159 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4160 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4161 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4162 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4163 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4164 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4165 Russian Female Championship 2012
4166 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4167 MSO Open 2012
4168 Russian Women Championship
4169 Interview with Andrew Kay
4170 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4171 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4172 French Open Championship 2012
4173 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4174 Taiwanese Go stars
4175 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4176 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4177 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4178 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4179 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4180 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4181 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4182 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4183 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4184 Trickmove of the year!
4185 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4186 Lai Yu-Cheng
4187 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4188 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4189 WMSG 2012 day 3
4190 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4191 WMSG 2012 day 2
4192 WMSG 2012 day 1
4193 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4194 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4195 Interview with Jan Simara
4196 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4197 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4198 Altay Cup 2012
4199 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4200 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4201 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4202 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4203 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4204 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4205 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4206 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4207 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4208 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4209 TurkuGP 2012
4210 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4211 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4212 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4213 Moyo Open 2012
4214 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4215 Oulun Kesa 2012
4216 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4217 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4218 Bergen Open 2012
4219 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4220 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4221 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4222 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4223 Youth Go Camp 2012
4224 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4225 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4226 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4227 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4228 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4229 Russian Team Championship 2012
4230 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4231 Romanian Summer camp
4232 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4233 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4234 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4235 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4236 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4237 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4238 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4239 Freiburg 2012
4240 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4241 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4242 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4243 Milton Keynes 2012
4244 Leksand Open 2012
4245 Welsh Open 2012
4246 Graz 2012
4247 Durham 2012
4248 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4249 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4250 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4251 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4252 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4253 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4254 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4255 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4256 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4257 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4258 Takapotku Open 2012
4259 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4260 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4261 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4262 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4263 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4264 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4265 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4266 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4267 Cup of Rivne 2012
4268 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4269 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4270 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4271 Open Lx 2012
4272 Hungarian GP 2012
4273 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4274 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4275 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4276 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4277 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4278 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4279 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4280 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4281 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4282 Challengers 2012
4283 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4284 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4285 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4286 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4287 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4288 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4289 European Pair Go Championship
4290 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4291 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4292 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4293 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4294 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4295 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4296 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4297 Galway Tournament 2012
4298 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4299 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4300 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4301 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4302 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4303 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4304 Kidocup 2012
4305 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4306 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4307 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4308 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4309 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4310 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4311 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4312 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4313 Swedish Championship 2012
4314 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4315 Turniej Majowy 2012
4316 Scottish Open 2012
4317 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4318 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4319 Bracknell 2012
4320 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4321 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4322 Vetruse Cup 2012
4323 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4324 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4325 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4326 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4327 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4328 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4329 San Marino CON 2012
4330 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4331 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4332 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4333 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4334 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4335 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4336 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4337 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4339 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4340 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4341 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4342 Tartu Spring 2012
4343 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4344 Candidates 2012
4345 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4346 Britain seeks new leader
4347 Apeldoorn 2012
4348 Danish Championship 2012
4349 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4350 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4351 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4352 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4353 3. Giessener T19 2012
4354 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4355 Young Masters League 2012
4356 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4357 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4358 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4359 Oslo Open 2012
4360 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4361 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4362 Porfirion Cup 2012
4363 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4364 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4365 V.Valek memorial 2012
4366 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4367 British Open 2012
4368 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4369 Martinicup 2012
4370 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4371 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4372 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4373 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4374 Spring Tournament 2012
4375 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4376 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4377 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4378 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4379 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4380 Side Tournament 2012
4381 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4382 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4383 Slovenian open 2012
4384 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4385 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4386 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4387 Passover Tournament 2012
4388 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4389 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4390 2012 Canadian Open
4391 Nordic Championship 2012
4392 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4393 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4394 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4395 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4396 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4397 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4398 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4399 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4400 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4401 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4402 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4403 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4404 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4405 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4406 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4407 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4408 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4409 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4410 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4411 Go Open Plzen 2012
4412 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4413 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4414 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4415 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4416 Arundel 2012
4417 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4418 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4419 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4420 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4421 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4422 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4423 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4424 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4425 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4426 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4427 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4428 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4429 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4430 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4431 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4432 Next tournaments in France
4433 British Youth Championship 2012
4434 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4435 Skye 2012
4436 Ishi Open 2012
4437 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4438 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4439 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4440 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4441 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4442 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4443 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4444 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4445 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4446 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4447 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4448 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4449 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4450 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4451 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4452 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4453 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4454 Trigantius 2012
4455 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4456 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4457 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4458 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4459 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4460 Black Stone 2012
4461 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4462 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4463 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4464 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4465 2012 Confucius Cup
4466 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4467 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4468 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4469 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4470 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4471 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4472 Kido Cup 2012
4473 Poznan Casual 2012
4474 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4475 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4476 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4477 Oxford Ladder 2012
4478 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4479 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4480 World Student Championship 2012
4481 Blansko Tournament 2012
4482 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4483 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4484 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4485 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4486 Nottingham 2012
4487 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4488 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4489 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4490 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4491 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4492 zjAva 2012
4493 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4494 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4495 Oxford 2012
4496 FORAS 2012
4497 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4498 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4499 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4500 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4501 Cheshire Open 2012
4502 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4503 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4504 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4505 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4506 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4507 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4508 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4509 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4510 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4511 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4512 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4513 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4514 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4515 EYGC 2012
4516 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4517 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4518 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4519 Winter`s sonata 2012
4520 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4521 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4522 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4523 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4524 Bydgoszcz 2012
4525 Dutch Championship 2012
4526 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4527 Some news from France
4528 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4529 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4530 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4531 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4532 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4533 Warszawa 2012
4534 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4535 2011 British Small Board Championship
4536 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4537 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4538 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4539 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4540 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4541 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4542 National Veteran Championship 2012
4543 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4544 Essen 2012
4545 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4546 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4547 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4548 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4549 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4550 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4551 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4552 Club Tournament 2012
4553 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4554 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4555 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4556 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4557 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4558 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4559 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4560 Black Stone 1-2012
4561 Trys Karaliai 2012
4562 La Carboneria 2012
4563 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4564 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4565 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4566 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4567 London Open 2011
4568 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4569 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4570 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4571 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4572 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4573 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4574 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4575 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4576 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4577 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4578 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4579 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4580 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4581 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4582 Legends Cadiz 2011
4583 The 2011 Oporto Open
4584 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4585 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4586 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4587 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4588 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4589 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4590 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4591 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4592 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4593 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4594 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4595 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4596 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4597 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4598 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4599 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4600 Arnhem 2011
4601 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4602 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4603 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4604 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4605 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4606 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4607 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4608 17th November Tournament 2011
4609 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4610 Antony Club 2011
4611 Berliner Kranich 2011
4612 German Go Championship 2011
4613 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4614 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4615 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4616 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4617 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4618 Denkstation 2011
4619 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4620 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4621 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4622 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4623 La Carboneria 2011
4624 Coventry 2011
4625 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4626 Go to Innovation 2011
4627 Three Peaks 2011
4628 .Three dragons. 2011
4629 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4630 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4631 Black Stone 11-2011
4632 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4633 Hungarian Open 2011
4634 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4635 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4636 Team championships round 3
4637 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4638 Club Tournament 2011
4639 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4640 Goteborg Open 2011
4641 Styrian Masters 2011
4642 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4643 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4644 Finnish Championship League 2011
4645 Berlin Go-week 2011
4646 East Midlands 2011
4647 Bydgoszcz 2011
4648 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4649 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4650 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4651 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4652 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4653 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4654 Brussels tournament 2011
4655 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4656 Wessex 2011
4657 Championship of Karelia 2011
4658 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4659 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4660 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4661 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4662 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4663 Black Stone 2011
4664 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4665 Balma Tournament 2011
4666 Oulun Syksy 2011
4667 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4668 Norwegian Championship 2011
4669 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4670 Palava Tournament 2011
4671 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4672 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4673 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4674 Copenhagen Open 2011
4675 European Students Championship 2011
4676 Salzburg 2011
4677 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4678 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4679 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4680 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4681 High Noon 2011
4682 Shodan Tournament 2011
4683 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4684 Israeli Championship 2011
4685 clubs under attack
4686 Board games festival 2011
4687 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4688 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4689 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4690 Go commercial
4691 Slovenian Championship 2011
4692 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4693 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4694 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4695 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4696 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4697 Poznan Casual 2011
4698 Shrewsbury 2011
4699 Insei League results: September, 2011
4700 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4701 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4702 EWGC Side Open 2011
4703 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4704 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4705 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4706 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4707 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4708 Autumn Tournament 2011
4709 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4710 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4711 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4712 Linkoeping Open 2011
4713 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4714 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4715 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4716 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4717 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4718 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4719 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4720 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4721 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4722 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4723 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4724 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4725 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4726 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4727 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4728 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4729 Swindon 2011
4730 Helsinki Casual 2011
4731 Pause
4732 2011 British Go Championship
4733 Cornish Open 2011
4734 Northern 2011
4735 XI Torneo di Pisa
4736 Delfts toernooi 2011
4737 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4738 7. WIGO-Turnier
4739 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4740 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4741 French Open Championship 2011
4742 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4743 Brno 2011
4744 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4745 SportAccord European Preliminary
4746 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4747 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4748 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4749 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4750 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4751 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4752 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4753 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4754 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4755 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4756 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4757 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4758 Single, hot and ........
4759 Best Go-video ever
4760 The power of a 9p
4761 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4762 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4763 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4764 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4765 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4766 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4767 EGC and WYGC 2011
4768 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4769 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4770 several recent results 5-2011
4771 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4772 Vetruse Cup 2011
4773 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4774 Galway Open 2011
4775 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4776 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4777 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4778 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4779 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4780 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4781 Danish Championship 2011
4782 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4783 German Championship 2011 qualification
4784 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4785 Go for Luzern 2011
4786 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4787 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4788 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4789 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4790 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4791 Murugandi reviews
4792 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4793 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4794 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4795 Shusaku Cup 2011
4796 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4797 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4798 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4799 March Tournaments
4800 Nottingham 2011
4801 Bonn 2011
4802 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4803 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4804 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4805 several recent results
4806 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4807 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4808 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4809 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4810 Oxford 2011
4811 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4812 Takapotku Open 2011
4813 Weekend Jan 22-23
4814 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4815 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4816 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4817 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4818 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4819 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4820 Wanted: editors and journalists
4821 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4822 Berlin Go-week 2010
4823 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4824 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4825 Championship Weekend
4826 Shrewsbury
4827 September tournaments - A class
4828 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4829 Linkoeping Open 2010
4830 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4831 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4832 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4833 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4834 Helsinki Casual 2010
4835 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4836 Antwerp 2010
4837 Kido Cup 2010
4838 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4839 British Championship Game 1
4840 10th Pisa Tournament
4841 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4842 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4843 Frioul 2010
4844 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4845 French open championship
4846 Iasi Cup 2010
4847 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4848 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4849 Japanese rules...?
4850 The dangers of gambling
4851 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4852 Tesuji of the week
4853 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4854 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4855 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4856 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4857 Big Nick
4858 bad moves
4859 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4860 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4861 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4862 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4863 Funniest remark on KGS today
4864 The Finnish system
4865 did you know...?
4866 after round 3
4867 The Monkey Jump
4868 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4869 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4870 New faces top Pardubice Open
4871 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4872 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4873 Results 18-20 June 2010
4874 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4875 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4876 Some other results from last weekend
4877 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4878 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4879 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4880 Electronic Archive
4881 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4882 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4883 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4884 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4885 Romanian Cup 2010
4886 2010 British Championship
4887 Strasbourg tournament
4888 Swiss Championship 2010
4889 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4890 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4891 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4892 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4893 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4894 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4895 Why Go
4896 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4897 French Youth Championships 2010
4898 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4899 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4900 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4901 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4902 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4903 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4904 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4905 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4906 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4907 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4908 News from Milan, Italy
4909 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4910 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4911 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4912 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4913 Artem strongest student
4914 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4915 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4916 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4917 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4918 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4919 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4920 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4921 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4922 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4923 Novosibirsk Championship
4924 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4925 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4926 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4927 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4928 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4929 Facebook: friends from France first
4930 Some Saturday results
4931 Scottish Championship News
4932 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4933 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4934 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4935 Tampere: many already registred
4936 EGD broke new record
4937 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4938 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4939 Reports from Russia
4940 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4941 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4942 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4943 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4944 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4945 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4946 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4947 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4948 Ali leads KILL-A
4949 Ankara again
4950 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4951 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4952 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4953 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4954 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4955 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4956 Kay wins British Open
4957 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4958 Let my people go
4959 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4960 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4961 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4962 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4963 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4964 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4965 Facebook for feedback
4966 KGS trials new Graphics
4967 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4968 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4969 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4970 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4971 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4972 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4973 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4974 World Pair-go Championship
4975 Fred filmed WMSG
4976 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4977 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4978 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4979 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4980 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4981 Weekend results from all over Europe
4982 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4983 11th Go to Innovation
4984 Many messages on Facebook
4985 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4986 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4987 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4988 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4989 Facebook chasebook
4990 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4991 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4992 Macfadyen Skye High
4993 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4994 Clash in C class
4995 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4996 Terwey tops Castrop
4997 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4998 Bucuresti 179 school
4999 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5000 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5001 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5002 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5003 Bundesliga back to normal
5004 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5005 Belgian Championship, part 1
5006 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5007 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5008 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5009 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5010 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5011 Vit views of vital points
5012 Red roses for favourite friend
5013 Flowers for ladies today
5014 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5015 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5016 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5017 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5018 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5019 Fredda first in KILL-A
5020 Future Champs of Hungary
5021 Chen chopped Dresden
5022 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5023 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5024 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5025 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5026 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5027 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5028 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5029 Berlin is one of several new awards
5030 Three won three in Nottingham
5031 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5032 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5033 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5034 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5035 Record audience expected at KGS
5036 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5037 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5038 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5039 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5040 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5041 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5042 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5043 Cambridge wins British League
5044 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5045 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5046 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5047 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5048 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5049 Quarter of a century at Antony
5050 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5051 Youngest pro ever is female
5052 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5053 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5054 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5055 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5056 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5057 Metta takes Tortellino
5058 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5059 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5060 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5061 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5062 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5063 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5064 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5065 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5066 Go behind bars
5067 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5068 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5069 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5070 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5071 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5072 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5073 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5074 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5075 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5076 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5077 Pal Pandanet Prime
5078 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5079 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5080 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5081 Rengo Song Contest
5082 European Go Congress in Tampere
5083 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5084 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5085 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5086 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5087 Growth of Wintergo
5088 Chinese took over London
5089 Short Summary of Last Week
5090 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5091 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5092 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5093 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5094 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5095 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5096 Book review 3-4: same structure
5097 Book review 3: Kamakura
5098 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5099 X-mas number puzzle
5100 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5101 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5102 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5103 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5104 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5105 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5106 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5107 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5108 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5109 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5110 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5111 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5112 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5113 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5114 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5115 test
5116 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5117 Hungarian League
5118 Sunday December 13 - local results
5119 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5120 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5121 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5122 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5123 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5124 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5125 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5126 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5127 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5128 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5129 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5130 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5131 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5132 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5133 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5134 Secret of our style
5135 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5136 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5137 Oliver Wolf
5138 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5139 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5140 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5141 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5142 Pop Panda of Milano
5143 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5144 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5145 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5146 Mistrz Polski
5147 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5148 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5149 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5150 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5151 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5152 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5153 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5154 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5155 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5156 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5157 New: Life and Death channel
5158 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5159 Need for more reporters
5160 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5161 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5162 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5163 Wintergo will grow
5164 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5165 French Youth Congress
5166 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5167 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5168 Toulouse trashes to title
5169 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5170 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5171 Kido Cup
5172 Kölner Go-Turnier
5173 French GO Open Championship
5174 4 tournaments broadcasted
5175 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5176 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5177 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5178 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5179 FJ strikes again!
5180 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5181 Brabant 2008
5182 Joseki lessons part 2
5183 watch on fullscreen
5184 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5185 VIP-membership auto login
5186 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5187 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5188 Congress Champions 2008
5189 Naruto Reborn
5190 congress news 2008
5191 Naruto at the congress 2008
5192 Monkeys on a rock
5193 European Masters 2008
5194 Start European Go Congress 2008
5195 1000 members
5196 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5197 Tale about cats
5198 The European Masters 2007
5199 Vilach 2007
5200 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg