Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

8th Udine tournament 51-2018

13049520
Italy The 8th Udine tournament, a class C tournament, played on 16-12-2018 in Udine, Italy, was won by Andres Saro 2k, second came Davide Bertok 8k (photo) and third was Ivo Clarini 9k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 12:54 Mon 17 December 2018




1 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
2 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
3 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
4 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
5 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
6 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
7 Leader Go 12-2019
8 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
9 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
10 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
11 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
12 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
13 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
14 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
15 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
16 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
17 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
18 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
19 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
20 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
21 Leader Go 11-2019
22 Izmir City Tournament 201901
23 Torneo Pescara 2019
24 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
25 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
26 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
27 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
28 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
29 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
30 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
31 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
32 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
33 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
34 Poznan Casual 11-2019
35 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
36 Trigantius 11-2019
37 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
38 10-2019
39 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
40 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
41 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
42 Lille club championship 10-2019
43 West Paris championship 10-2019
44 Metz club championship 10-2019
45 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
46 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
47 Trondheim Open 2019
48 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
49 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
50 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
51 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
52 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
53 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
54 Leader Go 09-2019
55 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
56 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
57 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
58 Rating Tournament 09-2019
59 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
60 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
61 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
62 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
63 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
64 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
65 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
66 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
67 Rapid 41 09-2019
68 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
69 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
70 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
71 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
72 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
73 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
74 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
75 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
76 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
77 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
78 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
79 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
80 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
81 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
82 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
83 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
84 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
85 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
86 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
87 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
88 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
89 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
90 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
91 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
92 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
93 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
94 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
95 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
96 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
97 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
98 FORAS 2019
99 Sretenjski turnir 2019
100 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
101 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
102 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
103 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
104 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
105 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
106 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
107 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
108 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
109 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
110 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
111 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
112 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
113 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
114 Graug club championship 06-2019
115 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
116 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
117 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
118 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
119 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
120 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
121 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
122 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
123 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
124 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
125 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
126 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
127 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
128 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
129 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
130 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
131 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
132 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
133 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
134 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
135 Leuven 2019
136 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
137 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
138 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
139 new title
140 fwsvgaefs
141 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
142 Kani62019
143 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
144 Winter Tournament 05-2019
145 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
146 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
147 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
148 Dutch Woman championship 2019
149 Ankara City Tournament 201901
150 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
151 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
152 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
153 DDGT 2019
154 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
155 Torneo di Treviso 2019
156 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
157 Maidenhead 04-2019
158 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
159 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
160 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
161 Heerlen New year 2019
162 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
163 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
164 Essen 2019
165 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
166 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
167 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
168 Jusandan 2019
169 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
170 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
171 02-2019
172 New Year Tournament 02-2019
173 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
174 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
175 London Open 01-2019
176 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
177 wintergo 2018 01-2019
178 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
179 New Year Tournament 01-2019
180 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
181 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
182 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
183 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
184 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
185 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
186 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
187 Nis 01-2018
188 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
189 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
190 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
191 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
192 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
193 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
194 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
195 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
196 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
197 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
198 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
199 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
200 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
201 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
202 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
203 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
204 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
205 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
206 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
207 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
208 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
209 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
210 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
211 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
212 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
213 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
214 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
215 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
216 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
217 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
218 Winter Tournament 50-2018
219 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
220 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
221 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
222 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
223 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
224 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
225 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
226 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
227 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
228 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
229 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
230 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
231 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
232 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
233 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
234 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
235 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
236 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
237 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
238 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
239 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
240 Winter GO Training 50-2018
241 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
242 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
243 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
244 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
245 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
246 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
247 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
248 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
249 Turku Championship 2018 Final
250 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
251 Paris meijin B 50-2018
252 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
253 Youth Ladder 50-2018
254 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
255 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
256 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
257 British Youth Championship 49-2018
258 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
259 Ankara City Tournament 201807
260 Cup of Kyiv 2018
261 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
262 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
263 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
264 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
265 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
266 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
267 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
268 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
269 Belarus Championship 48-2018
270 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
271 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
272 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
273 Northern League 48-2018
274 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
275 Coventry 48-2018
276 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
277 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
278 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
279 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
280 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
281 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
282 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
283 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
284 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
285 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
286 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
287 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
288 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
289 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
290 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
291 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
292 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
293 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
294 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
295 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
296 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
297 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
298 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
299 Gothenburg Open 2018
300 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
301 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
302 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
303 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
304 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
305 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
306 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
307 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
308 Talus go tournament 47-2018
309 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
310 City Championship 47-2018
311 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
312 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
313 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
314 Challengers 47-2018
315 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
316 Steps 46-2018
317 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
318 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
319 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
320 Herkules Cup 46-2018
321 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
322 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
323 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
324 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
325 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
326 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
327 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
328 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
329 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
330 Austrian Open 2018
331 Finnish Championship 2018 League
332 Polish Championship League 46-2018
333 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
334 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
335 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
336 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
337 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
338 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
339 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
340 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
341 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
342 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
343 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
344 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
345 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
346 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
347 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
348 Three Peaks 45-2018
349 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
350 Ankara City Tournament 201806
351 La Carboneria 45-2018
352 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
353 Brussels Tournament 2018
354 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
355 Wessex 44-2018
356 Open do Porto 2018
357 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
358 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
359 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
360 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
361 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
362 Odense October 2018
363 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
364 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
365 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
366 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
367 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
368 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
369 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
370 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
371 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
372 Northern 43-2018
373 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
374 2018 Izmir Championship final
375 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
376 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
377 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
378 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
379 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
380 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
381 43-2018
382 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
383 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
384 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
385 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
386 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
387 Kauno GO taure 2018
388 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
389 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
390 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
391 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
392 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
393 Slovenian Championship 2018
394 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
395 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
396 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
397 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
398 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
399 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
400 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
401 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
402 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
403 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
404 Ukrainian Cup 2018
405 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
406 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
407 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
408 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
409 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
410 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
411 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
412 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
413 Campionato Italiano 2018
414 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
415 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
416 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
417 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
418 Oulun Syksy 2018
419 Club Tournament 41-2018
420 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
421 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
422 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
423 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
424 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
425 International Teams 41-2018
426 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
427 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
428 Go Open Mikulov 2018
429 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
430 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
431 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
432 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
433 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
434 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
435 KotiGo 40-2018
436 JapanFest 40-2018
437 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
438 TMH Rapid 40-2018
439 Northern League 40-2018
440 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
441 Bochumer Bambus 2018
442 Westeros Open 40-2018
443 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
444 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
445 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
446 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
447 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
448 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
449 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
450 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
451 Cup of Rivne 2018
452 Copenhagen Open 2018
453 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
454 Swindon 40-2018
455 Belfast Handicap 2018
456 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
457 September Go Tournament 39-2018
458 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
459 Sheffield 39-2018
460 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
461 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
462 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
463 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
464 Rapid 34 39-2018
465 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
466 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
467 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
468 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
469 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
470 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
471 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
472 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
473 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
474 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
475 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
476 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
477 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
478 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
479 Cornish Open 37-2018
480 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
481 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
482 37-2018
483 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
484 Jaakko Munkki 2018
485 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
486 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
487 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
488 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
489 Arundel 36-2018
490 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
491 Brno Go Open 2018
492 Stockholm Open 2018
493 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
494 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
495 SoImba Cup 2018
496 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
497 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
498 Summer Tournament 35-2018
499 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
500 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
501 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
502 Cup of Perm 35-2018
503 Odense Harvest 2018
504 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
505 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
506 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
507 MSO open 34-2018
508 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
509 Zomergo 2018
510 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
511 Nostalgija 2018
512 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
513 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
514 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
515 Go Queen 2018
516 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
517 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
518 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
519 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
520 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
521 Barbacoa 32-2018
522 SommerGoTreffen 2018
523 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
524 Pair Go live
525 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
526 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
527 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
528 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
529 Serbian Cup 2018
530 EGC2018 round 2
531 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
532 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
533 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
534 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
535 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
536 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
537 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
538 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
539 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
540 Kyiv Summer 2018
541 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
542 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
543 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
544 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
545 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
546 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
547 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
548 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
549 Go Camp 2018
550 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
551 Moyo Open 2018
552 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
553 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
554 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
555 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
556 Continuous Go 28-2018
557 Moletu taure 2018
558 Sun Cup 28-2018
559 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
560 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
561 Zaibas 2018
562 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
563 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
564 City Day 27-2018
565 Welsh Open 27-2018
566 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
567 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
568 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
569 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
570 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
571 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
572 Czech Go Championship 2018
573 Rapid 33 27-2018
574 Cup of Russia 27-2018
575 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
576 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
577 2018 Irish championship league
578 Central Go School June 26-2018
579 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
580 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
581 Scottish Open 26-2018
582 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
583 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
584 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
585 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
586 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
587 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
588 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
589 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
590 Hello Summer 25-2018
591 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
592 Durham 25-2018
593 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
594 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
595 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
596 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
597 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
598 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
599 Zelenkovac 2018
600 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
601 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
602 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
603 Torneo Bologna 2018
604 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
605 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
606 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
607 Martinicup 23-2018
608 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
609 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
610 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
611 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
612 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
613 Levels 23-2018
614 Swiss Championship 2018
615 Open Lisboa 2018
616 Summer Go Tournament 2018
617 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
618 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
619 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
620 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
621 Challengers 22-2018
622 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
623 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
624 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
625 NTLO 22-2018
626 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
627 Manchester Summer 22-2018
628 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
629 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
630 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
631 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
632 Go Open Pisek 2018
633 School Leader Go 22-2018
634 La Carboneria 22-2018
635 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
636 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
637 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
638 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
639 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
640 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
641 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
642 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
643 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
644 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
645 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
646 Baltik Cup 21-2018
647 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
648 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
649 Go in Duketown 21-2018
650 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
651 KidoCup 2018Main
652 KidoCup 2018Top 8
653 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
654 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
655 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
656 Swedish championship 2018
657 MENSA 2018 go turnir
658 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
659 La Carboneria 20-2018
660 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
661 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
662 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
663 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
664 School Leader Go 20-2018
665 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
666 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
667 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
668 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
669 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
670 Ankara City Tournament 201805
671 Bracknell 20-2018
672 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
673 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
674 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
675 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
676 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
677 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
678 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
679 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
680 Barlow 20-2018
681 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
682 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
683 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
684 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
685 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
686 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
687 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
688 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
689 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
690 School Leader Go 19-2018
691 Championship of UFD 19-2018
692 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
693 Candidates 19-2018
694 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
695 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
696 Championship of SFD 19-2018
697 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
698 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
699 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
700 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
701 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
702 Tartu Spring 2018
703 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
704 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
705 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
706 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
707 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
708 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
709 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
710 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
711 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
712 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
713 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
714 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
715 9 Chinacup 18-2018
716 Danish Championship 2018
717 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
718 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
719 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
720 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
721 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
722 9 China Cup 18-2018
723 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
724 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
725 Ankara City Tournament 201804
726 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
727 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
728 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
729 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
730 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
731 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
732 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
733 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
734 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
735 Oulun Kevat 2018
736 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
737 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
738 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
739 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
740 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
741 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
742 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
743 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
744 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
745 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
746 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
747 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
748 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
749 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
750 Apeldoorn 2018
751 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
752 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
753 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
754 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
755 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
756 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
757 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
758 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
759 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
760 Odense Spring 2018
761 School Leader Go 16-2018
762 Torneo di Bassano 2018
763 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
764 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
765 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
766 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
767 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
768 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
769 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
770 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
771 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
772 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
773 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
774 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
775 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
776 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
777 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
778 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
779 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
780 Romanian Championship U18 2018
781 Romanian Championship U14 2018
782 Romanian Championship U16 2018
783 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
784 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
785 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
786 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
787 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
788 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
789 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
790 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
791 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
792 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
793 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
794 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
795 British Open 15-2018
796 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
797 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
798 Go Open Plzen 2018
799 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
800 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
801 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
802 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
803 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
804 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
805 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
806 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
807 Championship of Minsk 2018
808 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
809 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
810 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
811 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
812 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
813 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
814 NIS OPEN 2018
815 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
816 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
817 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
818 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
819 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
820 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
821 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
822 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
823 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
824 Polish Youth Championship 2018
825 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
826 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
827 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
828 Kani 6 2018
829 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
830 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
831 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
832 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
833 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
834 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
835 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
836 Helsinki Open 2018
837 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
838 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
839 Trigantius 11-2018
840 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
841 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
842 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
843 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
844 Vaesteraas Open 2018
845 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
846 Skye 10-2018
847 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
848 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
849 South Manchester Main 10-2018
850 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
851 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
852 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
853 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
854 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
855 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
856 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
857 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
858 Championship of Rivne 2018
859 La Carboneria 09-2018
860 La Carboneria 08-2018
861 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
862 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
863 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
864 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
865 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
866 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
867 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
868 Spring Go camp 2018
869 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
870 LGC grand opening 08-2018
871 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
872 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
873 Trondheim Open 2018
874 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
875 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
876 Sretenje 2018
877 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
878 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
879 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
880 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
881 Foras 2018
882 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
883 VaDo Cup 2018
884 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
885 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
886 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
887 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
888 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
889 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
890 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
891 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
892 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
893 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
894 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
895 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
896 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
897 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
898 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
899 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
900 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
901 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
902 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
903 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
904 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
905 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
906 Lariks-2018
907 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
908 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
909 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
910 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
911 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
912 Cheshire Open 06-2018
913 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
914 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
915 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
916 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
917 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
918 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
919 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
920 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
921 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
922 Winter Tournament 05-2018
923 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
924 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
925 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
927 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
928 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
929 Odense New Year 2018
930 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
931 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
932 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
933 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
934 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
935 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
936 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
937 Essen 2018
938 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
939 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
940 Maidenhead 04-2018
941 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
942 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
943 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
944 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
945 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
946 04-2018
947 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
948 Go Winter Camp - an international event
949 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
950 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
951 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
952 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
953 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
954 Jusandan 2018
955 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
956 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
957 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
958 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
959 New Year Tournament 01-2018
960 London Open 01-2018
961 wintergo 2017 01-2018
962 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
963 The best Winter Camp ever
964 31st 01-2018
965 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
966 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
967 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
968 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
969 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
970 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
971 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
972 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
973 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
974 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
975 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
976 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
977 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
978 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
979 Slnovrat 2017
980 Odense Christmas 2017
981 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
982 YliGo Cup Final 2017
983 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
984 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
985 Winter Tournament 2017
986 Go Festival 50-2017
987 Championship of Tver 50-2017
988 Polish Championship League 50-2017
989 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
990 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
991 Arate Tournament 50-2017
992 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
993 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
994 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
995 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
996 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
997 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
998 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
999 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1000 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1001 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1002 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1003 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1004 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1005 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1006 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1007 Coventry 49-2017
1008 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1009 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1010 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1011 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1012 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1013 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1014 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1015 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1016 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1017 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1018 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1019 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1020 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1021 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1022 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1023 Turku Championship 2017
1024 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1025 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1026 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1027 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1028 Balma tournament 48-2017
1029 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1030 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1031 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1032 Lausanne2017
1033 Championship of Belarus 2017
1034 Open do Porto 2017
1035 Gothenburg Open 2017
1036 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1037 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1038 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1039 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1040 City Championship 48-2017
1041 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1042 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1043 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1044 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1045 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1046 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1047 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1048 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1049 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1050 Go Baron 47-2017
1051 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1052 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1053 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1054 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1055 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1056 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1057 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1058 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1059 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1060 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1061 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1062 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1063 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1064 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1065 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1066 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1067 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1068 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1069 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1070 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1071 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1072 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1073 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1074 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1075 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1076 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1077 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1078 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1079 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1080 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1081 Finnish Championship League 2017
1082 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1083 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1084 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1085 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1086 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1087 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1088 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1089 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1090 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1091 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1092 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1093 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1094 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1095 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1096 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1097 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1098 Three Peaks 45-2017
1099 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1100 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1101 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1102 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1103 Challengers 45-2017
1104 Helsinki Casual 2017
1105 Hungarian Open 2017
1106 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1107 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1108 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1109 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1110 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1111 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1112 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1113 Kutina Open 2017
1114 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1115 Wessex 44-2017
1116 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1117 Norwegian Championship 2017
1118 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1119 2017 Brussels tournament
1120 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1121 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1122 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1123 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1124 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1125 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1126 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1127 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1128 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1129 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1130 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1131 La Carboneria 44-2017
1132 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1133 Kauno GO taure 2017
1134 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1135 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1136 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1137 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1138 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1139 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1140 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1141 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1142 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1143 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1144 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1145 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1146 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1147 La Carboneria 42-2017
1148 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1149 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1150 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1151 Northern 42-2017
1152 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1153 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1154 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1155 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1156 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1157 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1158 Slovenian Championship 2017
1159 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1160 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1161 Hobby 2017
1162 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1163 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1164 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1165 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1166 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1167 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1168 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1169 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1170 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1171 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1172 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1173 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1174 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1175 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1176 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1177 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1178 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1179 La Carboneria 40-2017
1180 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1181 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1182 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1183 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1184 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1185 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1186 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1187 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1188 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1189 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1190 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1191 Swindon 40-2017
1192 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1193 BGA Title Match 2017
1194 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1195 Cup of Rivne 2017
1196 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1197 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1198 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1199 Copenhagen Open 2017
1200 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1201 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1202 Sheffield 39-2017
1203 SM1-karsinta 2017
1204 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1205 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1206 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1207 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1208 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1209 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1210 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1211 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1212 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1213 CMS 170921 38-2017
1214 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1215 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1216 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1217 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1218 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1219 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1220 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1221 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1222 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1223 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1224 YliGo Cup 2017
1225 Cornish Open 37-2017
1226 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1227 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1228 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1229 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1230 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1231 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1232 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1233 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1234 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1235 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1236 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1237 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1238 Nostalgija 2017
1239 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1240 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1241 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1242 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1243 Moravian Open 2017
1244 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1245 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1246 Zomergo 2017
1247 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1248 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1249 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1250 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1251 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1252 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1253 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1254 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1255 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1256 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1257 ODESA OPEN 2017
1258 Stockholm Open 2017
1259 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1260 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1261 So-Imba Cup 2017
1262 MSO Open 34-2017
1263 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1264 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1265 Arundel 33-2017
1266 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1267 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1268 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1269 Summer Time 32-2017
1270 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1271 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1272 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1273 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1274 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1275 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1276 Nagabiku 31-2017
1277 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1278 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1279 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1280 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1281 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1282 Go Camp 2017
1283 Belfast 2017
1284 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1285 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1286 Summer Time 29-2017
1287 Kyiv Summer 2017
1288 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1289 16th Moyo Open 2017
1290 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1291 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1292 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1293 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1294 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1295 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1296 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1297 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1298 Stuttgart_2017
1299 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1300 GGT2017
1301 Kylma Kivi 2017
1302 Czech Championship 27-2017
1303 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1304 La Carboneria 27-2017
1305 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1306 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1307 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1308 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1309 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1310 Open Constanta 26-2017
1311 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1312 GO Rapid CT 2017
1313 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1314 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1315 Welsh Open 26-2017
1316 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1317 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1318 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1319 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1320 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1321 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1322 SGF 2017
1323 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1324 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1325 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1326 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1327 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1328 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1329 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1330 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1331 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1332 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1333 Open Lisboa 2017
1334 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1335 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1336 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1337 Durham 24-2017
1338 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1339 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1340 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1341 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1342 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1343 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1344 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1345 La Carboneria 23-2017
1346 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1347 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1348 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1349 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1350 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1351 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1352 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1353 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1354 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1355 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1356 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1357 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1358 Scottish Open 22-2017
1359 Challengers 22-2017
1360 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1361 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1362 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1363 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1364 Odense May 2017
1365 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1366 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1367 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1368 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1369 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1370 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1371 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1372 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1373 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1374 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1375 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1376 Il Gladiatore 2017
1377 Pisek Open 2017
1378 Strasbourg2017
1379 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1380 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1381 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1382 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1383 Nagabiku 20-2017
1384 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1385 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1386 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1387 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1388 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1389 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1390 Croatian Open 2017
1391 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1392 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1393 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1394 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1395 Bracknell 20-2017
1396 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1397 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1398 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1400 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1401 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1402 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1403 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1404 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1405 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1406 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1407 Danish Championship 2017
1408 La Carboneria 20-2017
1409 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1410 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1411 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1412 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1413 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1414 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1415 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1416 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1417 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1418 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1419 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1420 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1421 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1422 Club Tournament 19-2017
1423 Pantin Tournament 2017
1424 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1425 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1426 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1427 Apeldoorn 2017
1428 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1429 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1430 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1431 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1432 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1433 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1434 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1435 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1436 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1437 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1438 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1439 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1440 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1441 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1442 Barlow 18-2017
1443 Candidates 18-2017
1444 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1445 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1446 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1447 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1448 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1449 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1450 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1451 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1452 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1453 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1454 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1455 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1456 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1457 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1458 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1459 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1460 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1461 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1462 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1463 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1464 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1465 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1466 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1467 Martinicup 17-2017
1468 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1469 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1470 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1471 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1472 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1473 Nordic Championship 2017
1474 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1475 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1476 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1477 British Open 15-2017
1478 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1479 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1480 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1481 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1482 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1483 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1484 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1485 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1486 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1487 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1488 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1489 La Carboneria 13-2017
1490 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1491 Antwerp 13-2017
1492 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1493 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1494 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1495 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1496 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1497 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1498 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1499 Spring Seville 13-2017
1500 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1501 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1502 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1503 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1504 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1505 South Manchester 12-2017
1506 Fredericia Spring 2017
1507 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1508 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1509 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1510 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1511 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1512 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1513 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1514 Helsinki Open 2017
1515 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1516 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1517 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1518 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1519 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1520 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1521 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1522 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1523 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1524 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1525 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1526 Nikorai do 10-2017
1527 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1528 Trigantius 10-2017
1529 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1530 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1531 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1532 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1533 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1534 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1535 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1536 Kido Cup 09-2017
1537 Nagabiku 09-2017
1538 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1539 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1540 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1541 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1542 Trondheim Open 2017
1543 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1544 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1545 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1546 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1547 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1548 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1549 Haags Toernooi 2017
1550 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1551 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1552 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1553 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1554 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1555 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1556 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1557 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1558 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1559 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1560 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1561 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1562 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1563 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1564 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1565 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1566 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1567 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1568 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1569 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1570 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1571 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1572 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1573 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1574 La Carboneria 06-2017
1575 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1576 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1577 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1578 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1579 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1580 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1581 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1582 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1583 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1584 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1585 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1586 La Carboneria 05-2017
1587 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1588 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1589 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1590 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1591 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1592 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1593 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1594 Lariks-17 05-2017
1595 Olomouc 2017
1596 Odense tournament 05-2017
1597 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1598 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1599 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1600 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1601 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1602 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1603 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1604 Essen 2017
1605 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1608 Maidenhead 04-2017
1609 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1610 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1611 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1612 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1613 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1614 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1615 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1616 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1617 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1618 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1619 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1620 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1621 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1622 Trys karaliai 2017
1623 Jusandan 2017
1624 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1625 La Carboneria 02-2017
1626 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1627 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1628 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1629 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1630 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1631 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1632 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1633 London Open 01-2017
1634 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1635 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1636 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1637 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1638 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1639 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1640 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1641 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1642 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1643 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1644 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1645 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1646 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1647 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1648 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1649 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1650 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1651 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1652 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1653 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1654 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1655 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1656 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1657 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1658 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1659 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1660 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1661 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1662 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1663 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1664 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1665 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1666 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1667 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1668 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1669 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1670 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1671 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1672 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1673 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1674 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1675 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1676 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1677 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1678 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1679 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1680 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1681 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1682 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1683 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1684 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1685 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1686 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1687 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1688 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1689 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1690 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1691 Udine2016
1692 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1693 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1694 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1695 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1696 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1697 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1698 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1699 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1700 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1701 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1702 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1703 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1704 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1705 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1706 Coventry 48-2016
1707 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1708 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1709 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1710 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1711 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1712 Turku Championship 2016
1713 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1714 Gothenburg Open 2016
1715 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1716 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1717 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1718 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1719 Austrian Open 2016
1720 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1721 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1722 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1723 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1724 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1725 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1726 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1727 Go Baron 2016
1728 City Championship 47-2016
1729 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1730 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1731 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1732 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1733 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1734 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1735 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1736 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1737 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1738 GO Open Opava 2016
1739 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1740 Three Peaks 46-2016
1741 Club Tournament 45-2016
1742 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1743 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1744 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1745 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1746 Kauno GO taure 2016
1747 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1748 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1749 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1750 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1751 Helsinki Casual 2016
1752 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1753 Challengers 44-2016
1754 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1755 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1756 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1757 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1758 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1759 Norwegian Championship 2016
1760 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1761 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1762 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1763 Wessex 44-2016
1764 Cordenons2016
1765 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1766 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1767 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1768 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1769 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1770 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1771 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1772 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1773 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1774 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1775 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1776 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1777 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1778 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1779 Hobby 2016
1780 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1781 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1782 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1783 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1784 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1785 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1786 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1787 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1788 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1789 Folka tournament 42-2016
1790 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1791 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1792 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1793 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1794 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1795 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1796 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1797 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1798 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1799 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1800 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1801 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1802 SM2-karsinta 2016
1803 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1804 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1805 Slovenian Championship 2016
1806 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1807 Sheffield 41-2016
1808 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1809 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1810 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1811 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1812 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1813 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1814 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1815 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1816 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1817 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1818 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1819 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1820 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1821 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1822 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1823 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1824 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1825 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1826 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1827 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1828 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1829 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1830 Stockholm Open 2016
1831 Club Tournament 40-2016
1832 La Carboneria 39-2016
1833 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1834 Czech Championship 39-2016
1835 Copenhagen Open 2016
1836 Stuttgart 2016
1837 Swindon 39-2016
1838 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1839 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1840 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1841 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1842 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1843 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1844 Cup of Rivne 2016
1845 Belfast Open 2016
1846 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1847 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1848 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1849 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1850 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1851 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1852 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1853 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1854 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1855 Zory 38-2016
1856 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1857 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1858 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1859 Cornish Open 37-2016
1860 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1861 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1862 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1863 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1864 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1865 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1866 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1867 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1868 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1869 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1870 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1871 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1872 Northern 36-2016
1873 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1874 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1875 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1876 Scottish League 36-2016
1877 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1878 Torneo di Este 2016
1879 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1880 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1881 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1882 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1883 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1884 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1885 Moravian Open 35-2016
1886 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1887 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1888 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1889 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1890 MSO Open 35-2016
1891 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1892 Nami Go 35-2016
1893 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1894 eGoban Cup 2016
1895 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1896 Naisten SM 2016
1897 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1898 Zomergo 2016
1899 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1900 Odense August 2016
1901 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1902 Arundel 34-2016
1903 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1904 Tallinn 2016
1905 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1906 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1907 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1908 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1909 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1910 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1911 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1912 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1913 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1914 Scottish League 33-2016
1915 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1916 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1917 Kyiv Summer 2016
1918 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1919 Kylma Kivi 2016
1920 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1921 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1922 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1923 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1924 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1925 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1926 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1927 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1928 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1929 Open de Lisboa 2016
1930 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1931 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1932 Moletu taure 2016
1933 Moletai Rapid 2016
1934 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1935 Serbian Cup 2016
1936 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1937 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1938 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1939 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1940 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1941 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1942 Go Camp 2016
1943 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1944 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1945 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1946 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1947 La Carboneria 27-2016
1948 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1949 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1950 Scottish League 27-2016
1951 GGT2016
1952 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1953 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1954 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1955 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1956 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1957 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1958 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1959 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1960 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1961 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1962 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1963 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1964 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1965 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1966 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1967 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1968 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1969 Welsh Open 25-2016
1970 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1971 Club tournament 25-2016
1972 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1973 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1974 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1975 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1976 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1977 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1978 Durham 24-2016
1979 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1980 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1981 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1982 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1983 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1984 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1985 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1986 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1987 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1988 Csiki Cup 2016
1989 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1990 Scottish Open 22-2016
1991 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1992 Challengers 22-2016
1993 Odense Summer 2016
1994 Semifinala CN 2016
1995 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1996 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1997 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1998 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1999 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2000 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2001 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2002 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2003 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2004 Tartu Spring 2016
2005 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2006 Strasbourg2016
2007 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2008 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2009 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2010 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2011 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2012 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2013 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2014 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2015 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2016 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2017 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2018 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2019 Kidocup Main 2016
2020 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2021 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2022 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2023 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2024 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2025 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2026 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2027 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2028 Moletai 2016
2029 Croatia Open 19-2016
2030 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2031 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2032 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2033 Scottish League 19-2016
2034 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2035 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2036 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2037 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2038 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2039 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2040 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2041 La Carboneria 19-2016
2042 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2043 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2044 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2045 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2046 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2047 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2048 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2049 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2050 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2051 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2052 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2053 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2054 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2055 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2056 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2057 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2058 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2059 Candidates 18-2016
2060 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2061 CN Tineret 2016
2062 Club tournament 17-2016
2063 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2064 Danish Championship 2016
2065 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2066 Oslo Open 2016
2067 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2068 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2069 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2070 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2071 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2072 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2073 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2074 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2075 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2076 Ascona 2016
2077 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2078 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2079 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2080 Martinicup 17-2016
2081 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2082 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2083 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2084 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2085 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2086 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2087 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2088 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2089 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2090 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2091 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2092 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2093 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2094 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2095 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2096 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2097 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2098 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2099 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2100 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2101 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2102 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2103 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2104 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2105 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2106 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2107 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2108 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2109 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2110 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2111 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2112 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2113 Good mood 16-2016
2114 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2115 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2116 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2117 Fredericia Spring 2016
2118 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2119 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2120 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2121 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2122 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2123 Apeldoorn 2016
2124 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2125 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2126 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2127 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2128 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2129 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2130 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2131 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2132 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2133 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2134 British Open 14-2016
2135 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2136 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2137 District Groningen 14-2016
2138 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2139 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2140 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2141 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2142 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2143 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2144 Go Festival 13-2016
2145 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2146 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2147 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2148 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2149 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2150 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2151 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2152 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2153 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2154 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2155 Nordic Championships 2016
2156 Club Tournament 12-2016
2157 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2158 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2159 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2160 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2161 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2162 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2163 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2164 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2165 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2166 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2167 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2168 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2169 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2170 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2171 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2172 OPEN IGC 2016
2173 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2174 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2175 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2176 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2177 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2178 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2179 Nikorai do 12-2016
2180 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2181 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2182 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2183 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2184 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2185 Trigantius 11-2016
2186 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2187 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2188 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2189 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2190 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2191 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2192 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2193 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2194 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2195 Skye 10-2016
2196 Dragon Cup 2016
2197 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2198 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2199 La Carboneria 10-2016
2200 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2201 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2202 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2203 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2204 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2205 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2206 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2207 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2208 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2209 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2210 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2211 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2212 Odense Winter 2016
2213 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2214 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2215 Kido Cup 08-2016
2216 Foras 2016
2217 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2218 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2219 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2220 La Carboneria 08-2016
2221 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2222 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2223 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2224 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2225 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2226 La Carboneria 07-2016
2227 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2228 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2229 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2230 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2231 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2232 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2233 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2234 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2235 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2236 Helsinki Open 2016
2237 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2238 Good mood 06-2016
2239 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2240 Haags Toernooi 2016
2241 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2242 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2243 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2244 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2245 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2246 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2247 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2248 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2249 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2250 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2251 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2252 Hana Cup 05-2016
2253 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2254 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2255 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2256 La Carboneria 04-2016
2257 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2258 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2259 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2260 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2261 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2262 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2263 Maidenhead 03-2016
2264 Essen 2016
2265 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2266 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2267 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2268 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2269 Trys karaliai 2016
2270 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2271 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2272 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2273 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2274 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2275 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2276 Jusandan 02-2016
2277 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2278 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2279 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2280 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2281 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2282 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2283 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2284 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2285 London Open 01-2016
2286 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2287 Club tournament 01-2016
2288 Restart of EuroGoTV
2289 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2290 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2291 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2292 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2293 Close to be back online!!
2294 And....will we be back?!!
2295 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2296 Challengers 22-2015
2297 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2298 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2299 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2300 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2301 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2302 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2303 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2304 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2305 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2306 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2307 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2308 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2309 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2310 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2311 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2312 Chinese National Team Championship results
2313 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2314 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2315 Bracknell 21-2015
2316 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2317 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2318 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2319 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2320 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2321 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2322 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2323 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2324 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2325 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2326 Swedish Championships 2015
2327 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2328 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2329 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2330 La Carboneria 20-2015
2331 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2332 XVIII Madrid 2015
2333 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2334 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2335 Chinese National Team Championship
2336 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2337 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2338 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2339 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2340 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2341 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2342 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2343 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2344 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2345 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2346 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2347 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2348 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2349 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2350 GLOBIS Cup and more
2351 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2352 Apeldoorn 2015
2353 Candidates 19-2015
2354 Danish Championship 2015
2355 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2356 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2357 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2358 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2359 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2360 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2361 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2362 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2363 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2364 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2365 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2366 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2367 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2368 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2369 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2370 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2371 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2372 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2373 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2374 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2375 Oslo Open 2015
2376 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2377 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2378 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2379 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2380 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2381 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2382 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2383 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2384 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2385 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2386 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2387 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2388 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2389 Open EPFL 2015
2390 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2391 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2392 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2393 Fredericia Spring 2015
2394 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2395 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2396 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2397 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2398 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2399 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2400 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2401 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2402 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2403 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2404 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2405 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2406 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2407 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2408 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2409 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2410 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2411 Club Tournament 16-2015
2412 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2413 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2414 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2415 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2416 GO Open Plzen 2015
2417 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2418 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2419 Oulun Kevat 2015
2420 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2421 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2422 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2423 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2424 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2425 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2426 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2427 Nordic Championship 2015
2428 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2429 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2430 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2431 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2432 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2433 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2434 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2435 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2436 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2437 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2438 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2439 Go Festival 14-2015
2440 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2441 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2442 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2443 British Open 14-2015
2444 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2445 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2446 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2447 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2448 3la 13-2015
2449 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2450 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2451 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2452 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2453 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2454 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2455 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2456 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2457 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2458 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2459 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2460 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2461 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2462 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2463 Erlangen 2015
2464 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2465 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2466 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2467 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2468 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2469 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2470 Club Tournament 13-2015
2471 GO for Luzern 2015
2472 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2473 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2474 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2475 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2476 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2477 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2478 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2479 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2480 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2481 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2482 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2483 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2484 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2485 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2486 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2487 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2488 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2489 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2490 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2491 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2492 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2493 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2494 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2495 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2496 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2497 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2498 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2499 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2500 Betting on the next move is back!
2501 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2502 La Carboneria 11-2015
2503 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2504 Trigantius 11-2015
2505 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2506 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2507 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2508 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2509 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2510 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2511 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2512 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2513 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2514 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2515 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2516 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2517 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2518 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2519 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2520 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2521 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2522 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2523 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2524 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2525 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2526 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2527 La Carboneria 09-2015
2528 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2529 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2530 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2531 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2532 Kido Cup 09-2015
2533 Club Tournament 09-2015
2534 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2535 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2536 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2537 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2538 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2539 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2540 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2541 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2542 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2543 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2544 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2545 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2546 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2547 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2548 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2549 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2550 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2551 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2552 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2553 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2554 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2555 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2556 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2557 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2558 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2559 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2560 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2561 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2562 Club Tournament 07-2015
2563 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2564 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2565 EGF Academy
2566 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2567 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2568 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2569 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2570 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2571 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2572 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2573 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2574 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2575 NOW LIVE
2576 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2577 Larix-2015
2578 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2579 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2580 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2581 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2582 13th TIS 06-2015
2583 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2584 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2585 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2586 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2587 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2588 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2589 Odense New Year 2015
2590 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2591 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2592 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2593 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2594 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2595 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2596 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2597 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2598 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2599 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2600 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2601 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2602 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2603 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2604 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2605 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2606 Maidenhead 05-2015
2607 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2608 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2609 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2610 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2611 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2612 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2613 New Improved Search Function
2614 Jusandan 2015
2615 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2616 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2617 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2618 Torneo della Befana 2015
2619 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2620 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2621 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2622 2015 Irish championship league
2623 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2624 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2625 Essen 2015
2626 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2627 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2628 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2629 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2630 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2631 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2632 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2633 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2634 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2635 London Open 01-2015
2636 Club tournament 01-2015
2637 2015
2638 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2639 La Carboneria 01-2014
2640 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2641 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2642 New Year tournament 01-2014
2643 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2644 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2645 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2646 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2647 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2648 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2649 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2650 2014 Li Min Cup
2651 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2652 AGOCA League 52-2014
2653 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2654 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2655 La Carboneria 52-2014
2656 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2657 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2658 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2659 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2660 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2661 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2662 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2663 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2664 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2665 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2666 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2667 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2668 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2669 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2670 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2671 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2672 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2673 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2674 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2675 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2676 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2677 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2678 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2679 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2680 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2681 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2682 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2683 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2684 Czech Female Championship 2014
2685 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2686 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2687 Italian Championship 2014
2688 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2689 Paris Meijin A 2014
2690 Paris Meijin B 2014
2691 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2692 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2693 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2694 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2695 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2696 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2697 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2698 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2699 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2700 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2701 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2702 South London: teachers 50-2014
2703 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2704 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2705 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2706 Odense Christmas 2014
2707 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2708 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2709 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2710 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2711 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2712 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2713 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2714 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2715 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2716 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2717 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2718 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2719 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2720 La Carboneria 48-2014
2721 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2722 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2723 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2724 Mangafest 2014
2725 Gothenburg Open 2014
2726 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2727 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2728 Turku Championship 48-2014
2729 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2730 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2731 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2732 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2733 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2734 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2735 Club tournament 47-2014
2736 La Carboneria 47-2014
2737 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2738 Three Peaks 47-2014
2739 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2740 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2741 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2742 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2743 City Championship 47-2014
2744 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2745 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2746 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2747 Salzburg2014
2748 Kauno taure 2014
2749 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2750 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2751 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2752 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2753 Letchworth 46-2014
2754 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2755 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2756 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2757 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2758 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2759 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2760 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2761 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2762 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2763 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2764 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2765 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2766 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2767 Fredericia Open 2014
2768 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2769 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2770 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2771 Wessex 44-2014
2772 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2773 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2774 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2775 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2776 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2777 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2778 Brussels 2014
2779 Oulun Syksy 2014
2780 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2781 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2782 La Carboneria 44-2014
2783 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2784 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2785 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2786 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2787 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2788 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2789 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2790 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2791 Open Porto 2014
2792 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2793 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2794 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2795 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2796 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2797 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2798 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2799 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2800 Tenuki 2014
2801 Slovenian Championship 2014
2802 Club Tournament 42-2014
2803 BGA Title Match 2014
2804 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2805 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2806 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2807 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2808 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2809 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2810 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2811 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2812 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2813 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2814 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2815 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2816 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2817 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2818 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2819 European Student Go Championship 2014
2820 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2821 Helsinki Casual 2014
2822 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2823 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2824 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2825 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2826 Club Tournament 41-2014
2827 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2828 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2829 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2830 Man v Machine
2831 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2832 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2833 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2834 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2835 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2836 Swindon 40-2014
2837 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2838 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2839 Cup of Rivne 2014
2840 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2841 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2842 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2843 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2844 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2845 Zurich Tournament 2014
2846 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2847 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2848 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2849 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2850 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2851 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2852 Shropshire 39-2014
2853 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2854 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2855 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2856 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2857 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2858 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2859 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2860 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2861 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2862 Cornish Open 38-2014
2863 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2864 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2865 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2866 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2867 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2868 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2869 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2870 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2871 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2872 Northern 37-2014
2873 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2874 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2875 City Day 37-2014
2876 Odense Harvest 2014
2877 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2878 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2879 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2880 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2881 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2882 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2883 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2884 International Go Cup 37-2014
2885 Mangalia open 36-2014
2886 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2887 EZERAI 2014
2888 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2889 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2890 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2891 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2892 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2893 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2894 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2895 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2896 Belfast 2014
2897 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2898 MSO Open 35-2014
2899 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2900 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2901 Stockholm Open 2014
2902 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2903 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2904 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2905 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2906 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2907 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2908 Zomergo_2014
2909 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2910 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2911 2014 August Tournament
2912 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2913 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2914 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2915 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2916 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2917 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2918 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2919 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2920 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2921 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2922 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2923 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2924 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2925 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2926 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2927 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2928 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2929 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2930 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2931 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2932 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2933 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2934 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2935 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2936 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2937 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2938 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2939 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2940 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2941 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2942 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2943 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2944 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2945 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2946 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2947 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2948 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2949 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2950 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2951 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2952 Part 2
2953 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2954 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2955 2014 July Tournament
2956 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2957 Croatian open go championship 2014
2958 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2959 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2960 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2961 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2962 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2963 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2964 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2965 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2966 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2967 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2968 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2969 CPT2014Amstelveen
2970 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2971 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2972 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2973 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2974 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2975 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2976 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2977 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2978 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2979 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2980 Czech Championship 27-2014
2981 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2982 IGA Correspondence Championship
2983 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2984 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2985 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2986 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2987 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2988 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2989 Club Tournament 26-2014
2990 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2991 Welsh Open 26-2014
2992 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2993 EWGC 2014
2994 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2995 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2996 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2997 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2998 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2999 Vienna 2014
3000 Durham 25-2014
3001 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3002 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3003 Iron Man 2014
3004 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3005 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3006 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3007 Club Tournament 24-2014
3008 Open Lisboa 2014
3009 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3010 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3011 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3012 Kidocup 2014-Main
3013 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3014 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3015 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3016 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3017 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3018 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3019 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3020 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3021 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3022 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3023 Swedish Championship 2014
3024 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3025 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3026 Club Tournament 23-2014
3027 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3028 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3029 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3030 Victory Cup 23-2014
3031 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3032 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3033 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3034 Scottish Open 22-2014
3035 Challengers 22-2014
3036 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3037 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3038 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3039 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3040 Apeldoorn 2014
3041 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3042 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3043 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3044 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3045 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3046 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3047 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3048 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3049 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3050 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3051 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3052 La Carboneria 21-2014
3053 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3054 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3055 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3056 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3057 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3058 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3059 Freiburg 2014
3060 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3061 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3062 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3063 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3064 Open IGC 2014
3065 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3066 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3067 Danish Championship 2014
3068 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3069 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3070 XVII Madrid 2014
3071 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3072 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3073 Bracknell 20-2014
3074 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3075 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3076 Oslo Open 2014
3077 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3078 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3079 La Carboneria 19-2014
3080 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3081 Candidates 19-2014
3082 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3083 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3084 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3085 Go for Luzern 2014
3086 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3087 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3088 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3089 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3090 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3091 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3092 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3093 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3094 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3095 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3096 Club Tournament 18-2014
3097 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3098 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3099 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3100 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3101 Martinicup 17-2014
3102 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3103 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3104 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3105 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3106 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3107 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3108 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3109 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3110 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3111 Nordic Championship 2014
3112 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3113 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3114 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3115 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3116 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3117 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3118 Tournaments coming up
3119 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3120 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3121 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3122 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3123 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3124 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3125 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3126 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3127 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3128 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3129 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3130 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3131 Tula Cup 15-2014
3132 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3133 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3134 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3135 Antwerpen 2014
3136 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3137 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3138 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3139 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3140 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3141 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3142 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3143 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3144 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3145 La Carboneria 15-2014
3146 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3147 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3148 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3149 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3150 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3151 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3152 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3153 Birmingham 14-2014
3154 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3155 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3156 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3157 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3158 La Carboneria 13-2014
3159 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3160 Kani6 2014
3161 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3162 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3163 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3164 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3165 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3166 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3167 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3168 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3169 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3170 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3171 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3172 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3173 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3174 Skye 12-2014
3175 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3176 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3177 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3178 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3179 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3180 Vasteras Open 2014
3181 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3182 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3183 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3184 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3185 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3186 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3187 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3188 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3189 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3190 Trigantius 11-2014
3191 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3192 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3193 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3194 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3195 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3196 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3197 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3198 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3199 Go Festival 10-2014
3200 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3201 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3202 British Open 10-2014
3203 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3204 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3205 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3206 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3207 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3208 La Carboneria 09-2014
3209 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3210 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3211 Kido Cup 09-2014
3212 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3213 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3214 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3215 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3216 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3217 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3218 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3219 La Carboneria 08-2014
3220 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3221 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3222 2014 Confucius Cup
3223 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3224 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3225 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3226 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3227 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3228 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3229 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3230 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3231 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3232 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3233 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3234 Haags Toernooi 2014
3235 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3236 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3237 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3238 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3239 12th TIS 07-2014
3240 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3241 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3242 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3243 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3244 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3245 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3246 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3247 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3248 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3249 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3250 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3251 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3252 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3253 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3254 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3255 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3256 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3257 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3258 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3259 Odense Winter 05-2014
3260 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3261 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3262 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3263 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3264 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3265 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3266 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3267 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3268 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3269 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3270 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3271 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3272 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3273 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3274 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3275 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3276 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3277 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3278 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3279 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3280 La Carboneria 04-2014
3281 Trys Karaliai 2014
3282 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3283 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3284 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3285 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3286 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3287 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3288 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3289 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3290 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3291 Maidenhead 04-2014
3292 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3293 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3294 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3295 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3296 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3297 Torneo Befana 2014
3298 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3299 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3300 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3301 British Open Now Open to All
3302 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3303 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3304 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3305 London Open 01-2014
3306 Takapotku Open 2014
3307 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3308 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3309 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3310 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3311 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3312 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3313 Club tournament 01-2014
3314 British Open Not So Open
3315 Udine2013
3316 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3317 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3318 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3319 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3320 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3321 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3322 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3323 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3324 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3325 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3326 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3327 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3328 La Carboneria 52-2013
3329 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3330 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3331 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3332 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3333 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3334 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3335 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3336 Odense Christmas 2013
3337 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3338 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3339 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3340 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3341 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3342 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3343 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3344 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3345 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3346 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3347 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3348 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3349 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3350 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3351 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3352 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3353 2013 South London double kyu
3354 2013 South London mid kyu
3355 2013 South London top kyu
3356 2013 South London teachers tournament
3357 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3358 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3359 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3360 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3361 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3362 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3363 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3364 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3365 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3366 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3367
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3368 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3369 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3370 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3371 Coventry 49-2013
3372 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3373 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3374 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3375 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3376 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3377 BGA Title Match 2013
3378 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3379 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3380 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3381 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3382 week 48 live TV events
3383 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3384 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3385 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3386 La Carboneria 48-2013
3387 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3388 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3389 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3390 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3391 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3392 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3393 week 47 2013 live TV events
3394 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3395 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3396 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3397 City Championship 47-2013
3398 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3399 Three Peaks 47-2013
3400 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3401 Gladiatore 2013
3402 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3403 League of Legends
3404 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3405 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3406 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3407 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3408 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3409 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3410 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3411 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3412 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3413 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3414 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3415 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3416 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3417 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3418 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3419 Study Tournament 46-2013
3420 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3421 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3422 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3423 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3424 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3425 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3426 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3427 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3428 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3429 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3430 European Go Student Championship 2013
3431 Gothenburg Open 2013
3432 Helsinki Casual 2013
3433 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3434 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3435 Open Porto 2013
3436 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3437 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3438 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3439 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3440 La Carboneria 44-2013
3441 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3442 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3443 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3444 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3445 Wessex 44-2013
3446 Belfast Open 2013
3447 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3448 Austrian Open 2013
3449 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3450 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3451 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3452 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3453 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3454 Tenuki 2013
3455 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3456 Slovenian Championship 2013
3457 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3458 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3459 Norwegian Championship 2013
3460 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3461 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3462 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3463 Mikulov Open 2013
3464 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3465 Indis 2013
3466 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3467 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3468 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3469 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3470 East Midlands 2013
3471 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3472 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3473 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3474 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3475 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3476 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3477 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3478 Czech Championship 2013
3479 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3480 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3481 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3482 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3483 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3484 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3485 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3486 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3487 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3488 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3489 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3490 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3491 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3492 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3493 Oulun Syksy 2013
3494 Board Games Festival 2013
3495 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3496 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3497 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3498 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3499 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3500 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3501 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3502 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3503 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3504 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3505 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3506 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3507 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3508 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3509 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3510 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3511 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3512 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3513 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3514 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3515 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3516 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3517 Cup of Perm 2013
3518 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3519 Shropshire 2013
3520 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3521 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3522 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3523 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3524 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3525 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3526 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3527 SM1-karsinta 2013
3528 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3529 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3530 Nuorten SM 2013
3531 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3532 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3533 City Day Tornament 2013
3534 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3535 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3536 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3537 Cornish Open 2013
3538 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3539 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3540 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3541 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3542 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3543 Russian Female Championship 2013
3544 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3545 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3546 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3547 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3548 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3549 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3550 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3551 Brno Tournament 2013
3552 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3553 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3554 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3555 Northern 2013
3556 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3557 Summer Tournament 2013
3558 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3559 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3560 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3562 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3563 MSO Open 2013
3564 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3565 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3566 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3567 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3568 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3569 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3570 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3571 Odense August 2013
3572 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3573 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3574 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3575 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3576 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3577 Pogo Open 2013
3578 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3579 World Youth Championship 2013
3580 Vladimir Open 2013
3581 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3582 Stockholm Open 2013
3583 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3584 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3585 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3586 Odesa Golden 2013
3587 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3588 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3589 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3590 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3591 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3592 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3593 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3594 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3595 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3596 Leksand Open 2013
3597 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3598 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3599 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3600 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3601 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3602 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3603 Samsung Cup 2013
3604 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3605 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3606 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3607 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3608 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3609 District Groningen 2013
3610 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3611 Moyo Open 2013
3612 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3613 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3614 Russian Team Championship 2013
3615 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3616 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3617 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3618 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3619 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3620 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3621 Summer Go Camp 2013
3622 Milton Keynes 2013
3623 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3624 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3625 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3626 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3627 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3628 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3629 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3630 Kieler Turnier 2013
3631 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3632 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3633 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3634 Charlie Marlow 2013
3635 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3636 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3637 Romanian National Championship 2013
3638 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3639 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3640 Mangalia Open 2013
3641 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3642 Welsh Open 2013
3643 8th Marathon 2013
3644 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3645 Durham 2013
3646 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3647 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3648 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3649 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3650 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3651 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3652 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3653 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3654 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3655 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3656 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3657 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3658 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3659 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3660 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3661 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3662 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3663 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3664 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3665 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3666 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3667 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3668 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3669 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3670 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3671 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3672 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3673 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3674 Arundel 2013
3675 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3676 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3677 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3678 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3679 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3680 Cup of Rivne 2013
3681 Fredericia Open 2013
3682 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3683 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3684 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3685 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3686 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3687 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3688 Scottish Open 2013
3689 Challengers 2013
3690 Apeldoorn 2013
3691 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3692 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3693 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3694 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3696 Championship of Perm 2013
3697 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3698 Kido Cup 2013
3699 Go in Duketown 2013
3700 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3701 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3702 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3703 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3704 Open Lisboa 2013
3705 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3706 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3707 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3708 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3709 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3710 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3711 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3712 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3713 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3714 Swedish Championship 2013
3715 Teden Mladih 2013
3716 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3717 Bracknell 2013
3718 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3719 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3720 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3721 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3722 Amsterdam International 2013
3723 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3724 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3725 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3726 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3727 Young Masters League 2013
3728 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3729 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3730 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3731 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3732 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3733 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3734 Go for Luzern 2013
3735 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3736 Riga Open Go 2013
3737 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3738 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3739 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3740 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3741 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3742 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3743 Martinicup 2013
3744 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3745 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3746 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3747 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3748 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3749 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3750 Danish Championship 2013
3751 Spring tournament 2013
3752 MSU Go Championship-2013
3753 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3754 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3755 Birmingham 2013
3756 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3757 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3758 Oslo Open 2013
3759 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3760 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3761 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3762 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3763 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3764 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3765 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3766 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3767 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3768 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3769 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3770 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3771 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3772 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3773 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3774 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3775 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3776 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3777 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3778 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3779 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3780 Go Open Plzen 2013
3781 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3782 British Open 2013
3783 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3784 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3785 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3786 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3787 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3788 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3789 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3790 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3791 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3792 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3793 Avignon Tournament 2013
3794 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3795 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3796 Go Festival 2013
3797 Passover Tournament 2013
3798 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3799 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3800 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3801 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3802 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3803 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3804 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3805 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3806 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3807 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3808 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3809 Handicap Tournament 2013
3810 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3811 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3812 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3813 Oulun Kevat 2013
3814 rovnodennost 2013
3815 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3816 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3817 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3818 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3819 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3820 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3821 go7ix 2013
3822 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3823 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3824 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3825 British Youth Championship 2013
3826 Paris tournament 2013
3827 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3828 Cup of Tula 2013
3829 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3830 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3831 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3832 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3833 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3834 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3835 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3836 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3837 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3838 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3839 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3840 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3841 Trigantius 2013
3842 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3843 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3844 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3845 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3846 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3847 Fredericia Spring 2013
3848 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3849 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3850 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3851 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3852 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3853 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3854 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3855 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3856 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3857 2013 Confucius Cup
3858 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3859 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3860 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3861 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3862 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3863 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3864 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3865 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3866 Oxford Ladder 2013
3867 Blansko Tournament 2013
3868 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3869 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3870 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3871 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3872 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3873 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3874 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3875 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3876 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3877 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3878 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3879 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3880 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3881 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3882 Vasteras Open 2013
3883 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3884 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3885 Cassovia Cup 2013
3886 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3887 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3888 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3889 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3890 FORAS 2013
3891 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3892 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3893 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3894 Tiger beats Miffy
3895 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3896 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3897 Cheshire Open 2013
3898 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3899 Winner`s sonata 2013
3900 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3901 Haags Toernooi 2013
3902 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3903 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3904 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3905 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3906 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3907 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3908 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3909 Festival Lariks 2013
3910 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3911 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3912 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3913 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3914 Odense Winter 2013
3915 Antony Tournament 2013
3916 Orsay Tournament 2013
3917 National Veteran Championship 2013
3918 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3919 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3920 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3921 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3922 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3923 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3924 Dutch Championship 2013
3925 Maidenhead 2013
3926 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3927 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3928 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3929 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3930 Winter Tournament 2013
3931 Jusandan 2013
3932 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3933 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3934 Wintergo 2012 2013
3935 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3936 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3937 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3938 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3939 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3940 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3941 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3942 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3943 Trys Karaliai 2013
3944 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3945 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3946 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3947 Essen 2013
3948 Decin Tournament 2013
3949 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3950 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3951 Torneo della Befana 2013
3952 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3953 La Carboneria 2013
3954 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3955 London Open 2013
3956 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3957 2013
3958 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3959 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3960 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3961 SM-finaali 2012
3962 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3963 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3964 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3965 GO7 Rapid 2012
3966 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3967 .Three dragons. 2012
3968 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3969 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3970 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3971 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3972 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3973 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3974 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3975 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3976 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3977 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3978 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3979 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3980 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3981 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3982 Championship of Karelia 2012
3983 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3984 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3985 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3986 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3987 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3988 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3989 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3990 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3991 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3992 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3993 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3994 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3995 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3996 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3997 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3998 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3999 David 2012
4000 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4001 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4002 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4003 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4004 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4005 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4006 Go Baron Finals Match
4007 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4008 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4009 38th Serbian championship 2012
4010 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4011 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4012 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4013 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4014 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4015 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4016 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4017 Polish Championship League 2012
4018 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4019 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4020 Coventry 2012
4021 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4022 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4023 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4024 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4025 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4026 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4027 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4028 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4029 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4030 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4031 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4032 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4033 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4034 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4035 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4036 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4037 UCC Open 2012
4038 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4039 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4040 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4041 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4042 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4043 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4044 Three Peaks 2012
4045 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4046 17th November Tournament 2012
4047 Il Gladiatore 2012
4048 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4049 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4050 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4051 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4052 On cherche un traducteur.
4053 Autumn Tournament 2012
4054 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4055 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4056 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4057 Austrian Open 2012
4058 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4059 Odense November 2012
4060 Berlin Go Week 2012
4061 Goeteborg Open 2012
4062 Oulun Syksy 2012
4063 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4064 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4065 Wessex 2012
4066 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4067 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4068 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4069 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4070 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4071 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4072 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4073 Salzburg 2012
4074 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4075 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4076 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4077 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4078 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4079 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4080 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4081 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4082 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4083 Palava Tournament 2012
4084 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4085 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4086 East Midlands 2012
4087 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4088 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4089 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4090 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4091 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4092 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4093 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4094 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4095 Norwegian Championship 2012
4096 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4097 Czech Female Championship 2012
4098 Czech Go Championship 2012
4099 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4100 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4101 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4102 Shodan Trophy 2012
4103 "Crow in a starry sky"
4104 Open Porto 2012
4105 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4106 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4107 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4108 Slovenian Championship 2012
4109 Board Games Festival 2012
4110 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4111 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4112 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4113 ProGO match- sept 2012
4114 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4115 Israeli Championship 2012
4116 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4117 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4118 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4119 Shropshire 2012
4120 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4121 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4122 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4123 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4124 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4125 Swindon 2012
4126 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4127 BGA Title Match 2012
4128 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4129 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4130 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4131 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4132 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4133 Cornish Open 2012
4134 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4135 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4136 Visegrad tour 2012
4137 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4138 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4139 Helsinki Casual 2012
4140 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4141 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4142 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4143 Northern 2012
4144 Campionato italiano 2012
4145 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4146 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4147 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4148 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4149 SM1-karsinta 2012
4150 European Female Championship 2012
4151 European Cup 2012
4152 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4153 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4154 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4155 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4156 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4157 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4158 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4159 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4160 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4161 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4162 Summer Tournament 2012
4163 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4164 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4165 Zurich 2012
4166 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4167 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4168 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4169 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4170 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4171 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4172 Russian Female Championship 2012
4173 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4174 MSO Open 2012
4175 Russian Women Championship
4176 Interview with Andrew Kay
4177 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4178 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4179 French Open Championship 2012
4180 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4181 Taiwanese Go stars
4182 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4183 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4184 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4185 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4186 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4187 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4188 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4189 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4190 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4191 Trickmove of the year!
4192 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4193 Lai Yu-Cheng
4194 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4195 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4196 WMSG 2012 day 3
4197 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4198 WMSG 2012 day 2
4199 WMSG 2012 day 1
4200 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4201 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4202 Interview with Jan Simara
4203 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4204 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4205 Altay Cup 2012
4206 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4207 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4208 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4209 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4210 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4211 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4212 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4213 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4214 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4215 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4216 TurkuGP 2012
4217 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4218 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4219 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4220 Moyo Open 2012
4221 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4222 Oulun Kesa 2012
4223 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4224 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4225 Bergen Open 2012
4226 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4227 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4228 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4229 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4230 Youth Go Camp 2012
4231 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4232 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4233 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4234 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4235 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4236 Russian Team Championship 2012
4237 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4238 Romanian Summer camp
4239 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4240 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4241 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4242 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4243 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4244 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4245 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4246 Freiburg 2012
4247 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4248 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4249 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4250 Milton Keynes 2012
4251 Leksand Open 2012
4252 Welsh Open 2012
4253 Graz 2012
4254 Durham 2012
4255 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4256 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4257 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4258 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4259 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4260 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4261 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4262 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4263 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4264 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4265 Takapotku Open 2012
4266 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4267 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4268 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4269 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4270 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4271 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4272 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4273 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4274 Cup of Rivne 2012
4275 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4276 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4277 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4278 Open Lx 2012
4279 Hungarian GP 2012
4280 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4281 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4282 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4283 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4284 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4285 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4286 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4287 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4288 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4289 Challengers 2012
4290 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4291 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4292 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4293 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4294 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4295 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4296 European Pair Go Championship
4297 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4298 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4299 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4300 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4301 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4302 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4303 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4304 Galway Tournament 2012
4305 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4306 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4307 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4308 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4309 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4310 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4311 Kidocup 2012
4312 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4313 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4314 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4315 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4316 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4317 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4318 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4319 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4320 Swedish Championship 2012
4321 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4322 Turniej Majowy 2012
4323 Scottish Open 2012
4324 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4325 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4326 Bracknell 2012
4327 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4328 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4329 Vetruse Cup 2012
4330 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4331 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4332 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4333 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4334 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4335 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4336 San Marino CON 2012
4337 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4338 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4339 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4340 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4341 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4342 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4343 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4344 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4345 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4346 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4347 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4348 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4349 Tartu Spring 2012
4350 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4351 Candidates 2012
4352 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4353 Britain seeks new leader
4354 Apeldoorn 2012
4355 Danish Championship 2012
4356 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4357 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4358 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4359 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4360 3. Giessener T19 2012
4361 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4362 Young Masters League 2012
4363 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4364 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4365 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4366 Oslo Open 2012
4367 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4368 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4369 Porfirion Cup 2012
4370 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4371 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4372 V.Valek memorial 2012
4373 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4374 British Open 2012
4375 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4376 Martinicup 2012
4377 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4378 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4379 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4380 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4381 Spring Tournament 2012
4382 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4383 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4384 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4385 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4386 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4387 Side Tournament 2012
4388 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4389 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4390 Slovenian open 2012
4391 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4392 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4393 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4394 Passover Tournament 2012
4395 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4396 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4397 2012 Canadian Open
4398 Nordic Championship 2012
4399 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4400 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4401 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4402 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4403 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4404 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4405 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4406 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4407 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4408 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4409 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4410 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4411 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4412 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4413 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4414 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4415 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4416 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4417 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4418 Go Open Plzen 2012
4419 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4420 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4421 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4422 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4423 Arundel 2012
4424 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4425 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4426 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4427 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4428 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4429 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4430 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4431 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4432 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4433 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4434 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4435 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4436 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4437 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4438 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4439 Next tournaments in France
4440 British Youth Championship 2012
4441 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4442 Skye 2012
4443 Ishi Open 2012
4444 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4445 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4446 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4447 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4448 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4449 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4450 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4451 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4452 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4453 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4454 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4455 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4456 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4457 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4458 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4459 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4460 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4461 Trigantius 2012
4462 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4463 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4464 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4465 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4466 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4467 Black Stone 2012
4468 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4469 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4470 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4471 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4472 2012 Confucius Cup
4473 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4474 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4475 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4476 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4477 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4478 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4479 Kido Cup 2012
4480 Poznan Casual 2012
4481 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4482 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4483 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4484 Oxford Ladder 2012
4485 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4486 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4487 World Student Championship 2012
4488 Blansko Tournament 2012
4489 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4490 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4491 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4492 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4493 Nottingham 2012
4494 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4495 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4496 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4497 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4498 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4499 zjAva 2012
4500 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4501 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4502 Oxford 2012
4503 FORAS 2012
4504 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4505 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4506 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4507 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4508 Cheshire Open 2012
4509 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4510 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4511 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4512 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4513 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4514 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4515 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4516 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4517 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4518 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4519 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4520 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4521 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4522 EYGC 2012
4523 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4524 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4525 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4526 Winter`s sonata 2012
4527 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4528 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4529 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4530 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4531 Bydgoszcz 2012
4532 Dutch Championship 2012
4533 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4534 Some news from France
4535 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4536 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4537 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4538 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4539 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4540 Warszawa 2012
4541 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4542 2011 British Small Board Championship
4543 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4544 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4545 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4546 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4547 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4548 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4549 National Veteran Championship 2012
4550 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4551 Essen 2012
4552 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4553 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4554 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4555 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4556 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4557 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4558 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4559 Club Tournament 2012
4560 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4561 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4562 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4563 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4564 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4565 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4566 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4567 Black Stone 1-2012
4568 Trys Karaliai 2012
4569 La Carboneria 2012
4570 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4571 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4572 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4573 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4574 London Open 2011
4575 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4576 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4577 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4578 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4579 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4580 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4581 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4582 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4583 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4584 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4585 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4586 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4587 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4588 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4589 Legends Cadiz 2011
4590 The 2011 Oporto Open
4591 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4592 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4593 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4594 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4595 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4596 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4597 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4598 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4599 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4600 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4601 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4602 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4603 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4604 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4605 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4606 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4607 Arnhem 2011
4608 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4609 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4610 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4611 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4612 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4613 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4614 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4615 17th November Tournament 2011
4616 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4617 Antony Club 2011
4618 Berliner Kranich 2011
4619 German Go Championship 2011
4620 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4621 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4622 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4623 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4624 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4625 Denkstation 2011
4626 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4627 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4628 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4629 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4630 La Carboneria 2011
4631 Coventry 2011
4632 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4633 Go to Innovation 2011
4634 Three Peaks 2011
4635 .Three dragons. 2011
4636 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4637 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4638 Black Stone 11-2011
4639 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4640 Hungarian Open 2011
4641 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4642 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4643 Team championships round 3
4644 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4645 Club Tournament 2011
4646 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4647 Goteborg Open 2011
4648 Styrian Masters 2011
4649 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4650 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4651 Finnish Championship League 2011
4652 Berlin Go-week 2011
4653 East Midlands 2011
4654 Bydgoszcz 2011
4655 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4656 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4657 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4658 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4659 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4660 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4661 Brussels tournament 2011
4662 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4663 Wessex 2011
4664 Championship of Karelia 2011
4665 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4666 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4667 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4668 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4669 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4670 Black Stone 2011
4671 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4672 Balma Tournament 2011
4673 Oulun Syksy 2011
4674 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4675 Norwegian Championship 2011
4676 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4677 Palava Tournament 2011
4678 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4679 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4680 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4681 Copenhagen Open 2011
4682 European Students Championship 2011
4683 Salzburg 2011
4684 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4685 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4686 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4687 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4688 High Noon 2011
4689 Shodan Tournament 2011
4690 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4691 Israeli Championship 2011
4692 clubs under attack
4693 Board games festival 2011
4694 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4695 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4696 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4697 Go commercial
4698 Slovenian Championship 2011
4699 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4700 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4701 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4702 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4703 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4704 Poznan Casual 2011
4705 Shrewsbury 2011
4706 Insei League results: September, 2011
4707 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4708 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4709 EWGC Side Open 2011
4710 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4711 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4712 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4713 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4714 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4715 Autumn Tournament 2011
4716 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4717 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4718 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4719 Linkoeping Open 2011
4720 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4721 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4722 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4723 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4724 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4725 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4726 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4727 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4728 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4729 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4730 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4731 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4732 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4733 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4734 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4735 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4736 Swindon 2011
4737 Helsinki Casual 2011
4738 Pause
4739 2011 British Go Championship
4740 Cornish Open 2011
4741 Northern 2011
4742 XI Torneo di Pisa
4743 Delfts toernooi 2011
4744 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4745 7. WIGO-Turnier
4746 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4747 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4748 French Open Championship 2011
4749 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4750 Brno 2011
4751 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4752 SportAccord European Preliminary
4753 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4754 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4755 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4756 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4757 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4758 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4759 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4760 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4761 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4762 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4763 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4764 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4765 Single, hot and ........
4766 Best Go-video ever
4767 The power of a 9p
4768 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4769 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4770 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4771 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4772 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4773 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4774 EGC and WYGC 2011
4775 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4776 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4777 several recent results 5-2011
4778 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4779 Vetruse Cup 2011
4780 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4781 Galway Open 2011
4782 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4783 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4784 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4785 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4786 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4787 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4788 Danish Championship 2011
4789 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4790 German Championship 2011 qualification
4791 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4792 Go for Luzern 2011
4793 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4794 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4795 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4796 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4797 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4798 Murugandi reviews
4799 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4800 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4801 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4802 Shusaku Cup 2011
4803 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4804 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4805 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4806 March Tournaments
4807 Nottingham 2011
4808 Bonn 2011
4809 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4810 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4811 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4812 several recent results
4813 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4814 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4815 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4816 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4817 Oxford 2011
4818 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4819 Takapotku Open 2011
4820 Weekend Jan 22-23
4821 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4822 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4823 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4824 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4825 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4826 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4827 Wanted: editors and journalists
4828 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4829 Berlin Go-week 2010
4830 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4831 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4832 Championship Weekend
4833 Shrewsbury
4834 September tournaments - A class
4835 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4836 Linkoeping Open 2010
4837 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4838 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4839 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4840 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4841 Helsinki Casual 2010
4842 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4843 Antwerp 2010
4844 Kido Cup 2010
4845 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4846 British Championship Game 1
4847 10th Pisa Tournament
4848 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4849 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4850 Frioul 2010
4851 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4852 French open championship
4853 Iasi Cup 2010
4854 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4855 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4856 Japanese rules...?
4857 The dangers of gambling
4858 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4859 Tesuji of the week
4860 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4861 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4862 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4863 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4864 Big Nick
4865 bad moves
4866 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4867 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4868 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4869 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4870 Funniest remark on KGS today
4871 The Finnish system
4872 did you know...?
4873 after round 3
4874 The Monkey Jump
4875 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4876 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4877 New faces top Pardubice Open
4878 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4879 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4880 Results 18-20 June 2010
4881 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4882 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4883 Some other results from last weekend
4884 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4885 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4886 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4887 Electronic Archive
4888 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4889 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4890 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4891 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4892 Romanian Cup 2010
4893 2010 British Championship
4894 Strasbourg tournament
4895 Swiss Championship 2010
4896 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4897 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4898 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4899 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4900 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4901 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4902 Why Go
4903 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4904 French Youth Championships 2010
4905 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4906 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4907 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4908 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4909 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4910 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4911 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4912 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4913 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4914 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4915 News from Milan, Italy
4916 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4917 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4918 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4919 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4920 Artem strongest student
4921 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4922 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4923 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4924 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4925 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4926 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4927 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4928 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4929 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4930 Novosibirsk Championship
4931 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4932 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4933 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4934 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4935 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4936 Facebook: friends from France first
4937 Some Saturday results
4938 Scottish Championship News
4939 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4940 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4941 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4942 Tampere: many already registred
4943 EGD broke new record
4944 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4945 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4946 Reports from Russia
4947 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4948 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4949 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4950 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4951 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4952 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4953 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4954 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4955 Ali leads KILL-A
4956 Ankara again
4957 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4958 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4959 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4960 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4961 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4962 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4963 Kay wins British Open
4964 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4965 Let my people go
4966 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4967 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4968 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4969 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4970 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4971 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4972 Facebook for feedback
4973 KGS trials new Graphics
4974 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4975 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4976 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4977 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4978 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4979 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4980 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4981 World Pair-go Championship
4982 Fred filmed WMSG
4983 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4984 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4985 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4986 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4987 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4988 Weekend results from all over Europe
4989 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4990 11th Go to Innovation
4991 Many messages on Facebook
4992 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4993 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4994 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4995 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4996 Facebook chasebook
4997 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4998 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4999 Macfadyen Skye High
5000 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5001 Clash in C class
5002 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5003 Terwey tops Castrop
5004 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5005 Bucuresti 179 school
5006 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5007 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5008 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5009 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5010 Bundesliga back to normal
5011 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5012 Belgian Championship, part 1
5013 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5014 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5015 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5016 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5017 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5018 Vit views of vital points
5019 Red roses for favourite friend
5020 Flowers for ladies today
5021 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5022 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5023 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5024 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5025 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5026 Fredda first in KILL-A
5027 Future Champs of Hungary
5028 Chen chopped Dresden
5029 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5030 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5031 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5032 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5033 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5034 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5035 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5036 Berlin is one of several new awards
5037 Three won three in Nottingham
5038 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5039 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5040 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5041 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5042 Record audience expected at KGS
5043 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5044 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5045 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5046 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5047 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5048 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5049 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5050 Cambridge wins British League
5051 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5052 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5053 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5054 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5055 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5056 Quarter of a century at Antony
5057 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5058 Youngest pro ever is female
5059 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5060 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5061 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5062 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5063 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5064 Metta takes Tortellino
5065 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5066 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5067 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5068 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5069 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5070 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5071 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5072 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5073 Go behind bars
5074 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5075 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5076 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5077 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5078 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5079 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5080 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5081 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5082 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5083 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5084 Pal Pandanet Prime
5085 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5086 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5087 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5088 Rengo Song Contest
5089 European Go Congress in Tampere
5090 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5091 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5092 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5093 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5094 Growth of Wintergo
5095 Chinese took over London
5096 Short Summary of Last Week
5097 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5098 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5099 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5100 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5101 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5102 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5103 Book review 3-4: same structure
5104 Book review 3: Kamakura
5105 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5106 X-mas number puzzle
5107 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5108 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5109 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5110 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5111 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5112 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5113 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5114 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5115 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5116 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5117 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5118 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5119 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5120 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5121 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5122 test
5123 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5124 Hungarian League
5125 Sunday December 13 - local results
5126 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5127 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5128 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5129 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5130 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5131 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5132 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5133 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5134 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5135 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5136 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5137 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5138 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5139 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5140 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5141 Secret of our style
5142 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5143 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5144 Oliver Wolf
5145 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5146 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5147 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5148 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5149 Pop Panda of Milano
5150 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5151 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5152 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5153 Mistrz Polski
5154 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5155 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5156 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5157 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5158 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5159 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5160 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5161 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5162 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5163 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5164 New: Life and Death channel
5165 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5166 Need for more reporters
5167 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5168 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5169 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5170 Wintergo will grow
5171 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5172 French Youth Congress
5173 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5174 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5175 Toulouse trashes to title
5176 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5177 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5178 Kido Cup
5179 Kölner Go-Turnier
5180 French GO Open Championship
5181 4 tournaments broadcasted
5182 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5183 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5184 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5185 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5186 FJ strikes again!
5187 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5188 Brabant 2008
5189 Joseki lessons part 2
5190 watch on fullscreen
5191 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5192 VIP-membership auto login
5193 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5194 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5195 Congress Champions 2008
5196 Naruto Reborn
5197 congress news 2008
5198 Naruto at the congress 2008
5199 Monkeys on a rock
5200 European Masters 2008
5201 Start European Go Congress 2008
5202 1000 members
5203 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5204 Tale about cats
5205 The European Masters 2007
5206 Vilach 2007
5207 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg