Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Tula Region 51-2018

Russia The Championship of Tula Region, a class C tournament, played on 15-12-2018 in Tula, Russia, was won by Innokentij Dmitriev 2d, second came Alexej Chetvertkov 1k and third was Pavel Petrov 5k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 17 December 2018




1 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
2 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
3 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
4 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
5 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
6 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
7 Ankara City Tournament 201905
8 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
9 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
10 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
11 June Tournament 25-2019
12 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
13 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
14 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
15 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
16 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
17 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
18 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
19 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
20 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
21 Go in Duketown 24-2019
22 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
23 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
24 KidoCup 2019 Top8
25 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
26 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
27 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
28 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
29 Swedish Championships 2019
30 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
31 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
32 Galway Tournament 2019
33 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
34 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
35 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
36 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
37 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
38 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
39 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
40 23-2019
41 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
42 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
43 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
44 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
45 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
46 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
47 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
48 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
49 Turnir PPS 2019
50 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
51 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
52 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
53 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
54 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
55 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
56 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
57 NTLO 22-2019
58 Challengers 22-2019
59 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
60 Serbian Cup 2019
61 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
62 Scottish Open 22-2019
63 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
64 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
65 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
66 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
67 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
68 Ankara City Tournament 201904
69 Leader Go 22-2019
70 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
71 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
72 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
73 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
74 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
75 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
76 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
77 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
78 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
79 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
80 Graz 2019
81 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
82 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
83 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
84 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
85 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
86 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
87 Oxford 21-2019
88 Strasbourg2019
89 Danish Championship 2019
90 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
91 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
92 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
93 Croatian Open 2019
94 Open de Lisboa 2019
95 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
96 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
97 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
98 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
99 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
100 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
101 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
102 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
103 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
104 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
105 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
106 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
107 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
108 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
109 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
110 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
111 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
112 Self Pairing 20-2019
113 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
114 Rating Tournament 20-2019
115 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
116 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
117 Gladiatore 2019
118 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
119 Championship of UFD 20-2019
120 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
121 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
122 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
123 Championship of SFD 19-2019
124 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
125 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
126 Barlow 19-2019
127 Candidates 19-2019
128 May Tournament 19-2019
129 Rapid 42 19-2019
130 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
131 Swiss Championship 2019
132 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
133 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
134 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
135 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
136 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
137 Training Cump 18-2019
138 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
139 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
140 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
141 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
142 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
143 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
144 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
145 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
146 Apeldoorn 2019
147 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
148 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
149 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
150 Ankara City Tournament 201903
151 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
152 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
153 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
154 Vilniaus taure 2019
155 Leader Go 18-2019
156 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
157 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
158 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
159 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
160 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
161 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
162 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
163 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
164 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
165 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
166 Spring Sun 17-2019
167 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
168 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
169 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
170 Championship of SFD 17-2019
171 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
172 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
173 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
174 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
175 Nordic Championship 2019
176 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
177 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
178 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
179 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
180 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
181 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
182 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
183 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
184 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
185 Open EPFL 16-2019
186 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
187 Spis tournament 16-2019
188 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
189 Baltik Cup 16-2019
190 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
191 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
192 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
193 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
194 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
195 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
196 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
197 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
198 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
199 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
200 Torneo Pisa 2019
201 Leader Go 16-2019
202 Plzen 2019
203 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
204 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
205 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
206 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
207 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
208 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
209 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
210 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
211 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
212 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
213 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
214 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
215 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
216 Linz_2019
217 British Open 15-2019
218 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
219 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
220 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
221 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
222 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
223 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
224 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
225 Leader Go 15-2019
226 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
227 Izmir City Tournament 201903
228 Spring Go Tournament 2019
229 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
230 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
231 Team School Tournament 14-2019
232 Championship of Perm 14-2019
233 Go Festival 14-2019
234 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
235 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
236 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
237 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
238 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
239 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
240 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
241 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
242 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
243 Training Match 14-2019
244 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
245 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
246 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
247 Championship of CFD 14-2019
248 Leader Go 14-2019
249 NIS OPEN 2019
250 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
251 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
252 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
253 Minsk Championship 2019
254 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
255 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
256 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
257 Harpenden 13-2019
258 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
259 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
260 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
261 Ankara City Tournament 201902
262 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
263 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
264 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
265 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
266 Irish Open 2019
267 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
268 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
269 Izmir City Tournament 201902
270 Stanislas Go 13-2019
271 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
272 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
273 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
274 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
275 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
276 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
277 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
278 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
279 Leader Go 12-2019
280 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
281 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
282 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
283 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
284 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
285 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
286 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
287 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
288 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
289 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
290 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
291 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
292 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
293 Leader Go 11-2019
294 Izmir City Tournament 201901
295 Torneo Pescara 2019
296 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
297 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
298 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
299 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
300 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
301 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
302 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
303 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
304 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
305 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
306 Poznan Casual 11-2019
307 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
308 Trigantius 11-2019
309 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
310 10-2019
311 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
312 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
313 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
314 Lille club championship 10-2019
315 West Paris championship 10-2019
316 Metz club championship 10-2019
317 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
318 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
319 Trondheim Open 2019
320 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
321 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
322 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
323 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
324 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
325 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
326 Leader Go 09-2019
327 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
328 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
329 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
330 Rating Tournament 09-2019
331 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
332 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
333 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
334 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
335 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
336 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
337 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
338 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
339 Rapid 41 09-2019
340 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
341 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
342 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
343 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
344 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
345 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
346 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
347 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
348 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
349 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
350 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
351 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
352 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
353 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
354 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
355 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
356 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
357 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
358 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
359 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
360 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
361 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
362 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
363 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
364 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
365 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
366 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
367 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
368 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
369 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
370 FORAS 2019
371 Sretenjski turnir 2019
372 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
373 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
374 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
375 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
376 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
377 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
378 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
379 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
380 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
381 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
382 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
383 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
384 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
385 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
386 Graug club championship 06-2019
387 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
388 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
389 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
390 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
391 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
392 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
393 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
394 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
395 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
396 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
397 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
398 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
399 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
400 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
401 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
402 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
403 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
404 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
405 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
406 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
407 Leuven 2019
408 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
409 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
410 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
411 new title
412 fwsvgaefs
413 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
414 Kani62019
415 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
416 Winter Tournament 05-2019
417 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
418 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
419 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
420 Dutch Woman championship 2019
421 Ankara City Tournament 201901
422 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
423 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
424 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
425 DDGT 2019
426 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
427 Torneo di Treviso 2019
428 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
429 Maidenhead 04-2019
430 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
431 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
432 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
433 Heerlen New year 2019
434 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
435 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
436 Essen 2019
437 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
438 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
439 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
440 Jusandan 2019
441 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
442 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
443 02-2019
444 New Year Tournament 02-2019
445 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
446 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
447 London Open 01-2019
448 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
449 wintergo 2018 01-2019
450 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
451 New Year Tournament 01-2019
452 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
453 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
454 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
455 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
456 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
457 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
458 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
459 Nis 01-2018
460 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
461 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
462 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
463 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
464 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
465 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
466 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
467 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
468 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
469 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
470 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
471 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
472 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
473 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
474 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
475 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
476 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
477 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
478 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
479 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
480 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
481 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
482 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
483 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
484 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
485 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
486 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
487 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
488 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
489 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
490 Winter Tournament 50-2018
491 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
492 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
493 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
494 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
495 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
496 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
497 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
498 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
499 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
500 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
501 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
502 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
503 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
504 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
505 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
506 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
507 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
508 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
509 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
510 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
511 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
512 Winter GO Training 50-2018
513 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
514 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
515 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
516 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
517 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
518 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
519 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
520 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
521 Turku Championship 2018 Final
522 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
523 Paris meijin B 50-2018
524 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
525 Youth Ladder 50-2018
526 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
527 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
528 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
529 British Youth Championship 49-2018
530 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
531 Ankara City Tournament 201807
532 Cup of Kyiv 2018
533 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
534 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
535 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
536 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
537 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
538 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
539 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
540 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
541 Belarus Championship 48-2018
542 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
543 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
544 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
545 Northern League 48-2018
546 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
547 Coventry 48-2018
548 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
549 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
550 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
551 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
552 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
553 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
554 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
555 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
556 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
557 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
558 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
559 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
560 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
561 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
562 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
563 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
564 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
565 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
566 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
567 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
568 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
569 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
570 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
571 Gothenburg Open 2018
572 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
573 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
574 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
575 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
576 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
577 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
578 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
579 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
580 Talus go tournament 47-2018
581 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
582 City Championship 47-2018
583 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
584 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
585 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
586 Challengers 47-2018
587 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
588 Steps 46-2018
589 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
590 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
591 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
592 Herkules Cup 46-2018
593 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
594 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
595 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
596 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
597 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
598 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
599 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
600 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
601 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
602 Austrian Open 2018
603 Finnish Championship 2018 League
604 Polish Championship League 46-2018
605 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
606 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
607 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
608 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
609 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
610 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
611 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
612 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
613 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
614 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
615 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
616 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
617 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
618 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
619 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
620 Three Peaks 45-2018
621 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
622 Ankara City Tournament 201806
623 La Carboneria 45-2018
624 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
625 Brussels Tournament 2018
626 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
627 Wessex 44-2018
628 Open do Porto 2018
629 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
630 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
631 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
632 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
633 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
634 Odense October 2018
635 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
636 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
637 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
638 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
639 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
640 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
641 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
642 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
643 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
644 Northern 43-2018
645 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
646 2018 Izmir Championship final
647 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
648 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
649 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
650 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
651 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
652 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
653 43-2018
654 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
655 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
656 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
657 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
658 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
659 Kauno GO taure 2018
660 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
661 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
662 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
663 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
664 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
665 Slovenian Championship 2018
666 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
667 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
668 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
669 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
670 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
671 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
672 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
673 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
674 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
675 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
676 Ukrainian Cup 2018
677 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
678 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
679 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
680 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
681 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
682 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
683 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
684 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
685 Campionato Italiano 2018
686 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
687 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
688 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
689 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
690 Oulun Syksy 2018
691 Club Tournament 41-2018
692 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
693 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
694 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
695 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
696 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
697 International Teams 41-2018
698 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
699 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
700 Go Open Mikulov 2018
701 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
702 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
703 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
704 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
705 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
706 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
707 KotiGo 40-2018
708 JapanFest 40-2018
709 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
710 TMH Rapid 40-2018
711 Northern League 40-2018
712 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
713 Bochumer Bambus 2018
714 Westeros Open 40-2018
715 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
716 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
717 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
718 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
719 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
720 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
721 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
722 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
723 Cup of Rivne 2018
724 Copenhagen Open 2018
725 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
726 Swindon 40-2018
727 Belfast Handicap 2018
728 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
729 September Go Tournament 39-2018
730 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
731 Sheffield 39-2018
732 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
733 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
734 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
735 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
736 Rapid 34 39-2018
737 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
738 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
739 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
740 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
741 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
742 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
743 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
744 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
745 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
746 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
747 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
748 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
749 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
750 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
751 Cornish Open 37-2018
752 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
753 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
754 37-2018
755 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
756 Jaakko Munkki 2018
757 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
758 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
759 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
760 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
761 Arundel 36-2018
762 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
763 Brno Go Open 2018
764 Stockholm Open 2018
765 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
766 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
767 SoImba Cup 2018
768 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
769 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
770 Summer Tournament 35-2018
771 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
772 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
773 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
774 Cup of Perm 35-2018
775 Odense Harvest 2018
776 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
777 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
778 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
779 MSO open 34-2018
780 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
781 Zomergo 2018
782 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
783 Nostalgija 2018
784 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
785 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
786 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
787 Go Queen 2018
788 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
789 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
790 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
791 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
792 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
793 Barbacoa 32-2018
794 SommerGoTreffen 2018
795 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
796 Pair Go live
797 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
798 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
799 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
800 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
801 Serbian Cup 2018
802 EGC2018 round 2
803 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
804 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
805 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
806 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
807 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
808 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
809 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
810 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
811 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
812 Kyiv Summer 2018
813 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
814 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
815 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
816 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
817 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
818 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
819 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
820 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
821 Go Camp 2018
822 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
823 Moyo Open 2018
824 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
825 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
826 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
827 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
828 Continuous Go 28-2018
829 Moletu taure 2018
830 Sun Cup 28-2018
831 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
832 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
833 Zaibas 2018
834 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
835 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
836 City Day 27-2018
837 Welsh Open 27-2018
838 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
839 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
840 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
841 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
842 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
843 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
844 Czech Go Championship 2018
845 Rapid 33 27-2018
846 Cup of Russia 27-2018
847 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
848 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
849 2018 Irish championship league
850 Central Go School June 26-2018
851 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
852 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
853 Scottish Open 26-2018
854 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
855 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
856 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
857 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
858 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
859 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
860 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
861 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
862 Hello Summer 25-2018
863 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
864 Durham 25-2018
865 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
866 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
867 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
868 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
869 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
870 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
871 Zelenkovac 2018
872 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
873 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
874 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
875 Torneo Bologna 2018
876 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
877 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
878 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
879 Martinicup 23-2018
880 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
881 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
882 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
883 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
884 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
885 Levels 23-2018
886 Swiss Championship 2018
887 Open Lisboa 2018
888 Summer Go Tournament 2018
889 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
890 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
891 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
892 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
893 Challengers 22-2018
894 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
895 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
896 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
897 NTLO 22-2018
898 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
899 Manchester Summer 22-2018
900 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
901 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
902 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
903 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
904 Go Open Pisek 2018
905 School Leader Go 22-2018
906 La Carboneria 22-2018
907 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
908 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
909 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
910 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
911 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
912 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
913 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
914 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
915 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
916 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
917 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
918 Baltik Cup 21-2018
919 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
920 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
921 Go in Duketown 21-2018
922 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
923 KidoCup 2018Main
924 KidoCup 2018Top 8
925 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
926 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
927 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
928 Swedish championship 2018
929 MENSA 2018 go turnir
930 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
931 La Carboneria 20-2018
932 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
933 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
934 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
935 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
936 School Leader Go 20-2018
937 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
938 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
939 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
940 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
941 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
942 Ankara City Tournament 201805
943 Bracknell 20-2018
944 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
945 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
946 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
947 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
948 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
949 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
950 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
951 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
952 Barlow 20-2018
953 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
954 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
955 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
956 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
957 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
958 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
959 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
960 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
961 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
962 School Leader Go 19-2018
963 Championship of UFD 19-2018
964 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
965 Candidates 19-2018
966 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
967 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
968 Championship of SFD 19-2018
969 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
970 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
971 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
972 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
973 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
974 Tartu Spring 2018
975 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
976 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
977 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
978 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
979 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
980 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
981 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
982 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
983 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
984 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
985 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
986 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
987 9 Chinacup 18-2018
988 Danish Championship 2018
989 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
990 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
991 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
992 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
993 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
994 9 China Cup 18-2018
995 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
996 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
997 Ankara City Tournament 201804
998 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
999 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1000 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1001 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1002 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1003 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1004 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1005 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1006 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1007 Oulun Kevat 2018
1008 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1009 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1010 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1011 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1012 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1013 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1014 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1015 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1016 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1017 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1018 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1019 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1020 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1021 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1022 Apeldoorn 2018
1023 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1024 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1025 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1026 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1027 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1028 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1029 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1030 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1031 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1032 Odense Spring 2018
1033 School Leader Go 16-2018
1034 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1035 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1036 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1037 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1038 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1039 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1040 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1041 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1042 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1043 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1044 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1045 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1046 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1047 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1048 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1049 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1050 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1051 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1052 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1053 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1054 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1055 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1056 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1057 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1058 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1059 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1060 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1061 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1062 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1063 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1064 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1065 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1066 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1067 British Open 15-2018
1068 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1069 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1070 Go Open Plzen 2018
1071 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1072 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1073 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1074 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1075 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1076 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1077 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1078 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1079 Championship of Minsk 2018
1080 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1081 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1082 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1083 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1084 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1085 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1086 NIS OPEN 2018
1087 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1088 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1089 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1090 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1091 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1092 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1093 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1094 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1095 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1096 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1097 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1098 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1099 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1100 Kani 6 2018
1101 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1102 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1103 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1104 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1105 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1106 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1107 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1108 Helsinki Open 2018
1109 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1110 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1111 Trigantius 11-2018
1112 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1113 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1114 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1115 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1116 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1117 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1118 Skye 10-2018
1119 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1120 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1121 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1122 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1123 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1124 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1125 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1126 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1127 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1128 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1129 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1130 Championship of Rivne 2018
1131 La Carboneria 09-2018
1132 La Carboneria 08-2018
1133 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1134 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1135 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1136 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1137 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1138 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1139 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1140 Spring Go camp 2018
1141 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1142 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1143 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1144 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1145 Trondheim Open 2018
1146 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1147 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1148 Sretenje 2018
1149 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1150 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1151 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1152 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1153 Foras 2018
1154 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1155 VaDo Cup 2018
1156 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1157 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1158 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1159 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1160 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1161 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1162 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1163 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1164 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1165 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1166 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1167 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1168 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1169 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1170 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1171 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1172 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1173 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1174 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1175 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1176 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1177 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1178 Lariks-2018
1179 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1180 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1181 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1182 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1183 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1184 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1185 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1186 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1187 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1188 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1189 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1190 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1191 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1192 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1193 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1194 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1195 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1196 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1197 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1198 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1199 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1200 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1201 Odense New Year 2018
1202 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1203 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1204 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1205 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1206 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1207 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1208 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1209 Essen 2018
1210 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1211 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1212 Maidenhead 04-2018
1213 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1214 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1215 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1216 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1217 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1218 04-2018
1219 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1220 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1221 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1222 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1223 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1224 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1225 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1226 Jusandan 2018
1227 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1228 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1229 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1230 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1231 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1232 London Open 01-2018
1233 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1234 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1235 The best Winter Camp ever
1236 31st 01-2018
1237 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1238 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1239 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1240 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1241 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1242 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1243 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1244 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1245 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1246 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1247 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1248 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1249 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1250 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1251 Slnovrat 2017
1252 Odense Christmas 2017
1253 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1254 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1255 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1256 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1257 Winter Tournament 2017
1258 Go Festival 50-2017
1259 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1260 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1261 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1262 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1263 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1264 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1265 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1266 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1267 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1268 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1269 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1270 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1271 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1272 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1273 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1274 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1275 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1276 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1277 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1278 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1279 Coventry 49-2017
1280 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1281 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1282 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1283 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1284 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1285 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1286 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1287 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1288 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1289 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1290 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1291 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1292 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1293 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1294 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1295 Turku Championship 2017
1296 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1297 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1298 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1299 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1300 Balma tournament 48-2017
1301 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1302 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1303 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1304 Lausanne2017
1305 Championship of Belarus 2017
1306 Open do Porto 2017
1307 Gothenburg Open 2017
1308 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1309 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1310 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1311 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1312 City Championship 48-2017
1313 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1314 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1315 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1316 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1317 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1318 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1319 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1320 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1321 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1322 Go Baron 47-2017
1323 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1324 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1325 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1326 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1327 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1328 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1329 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1330 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1331 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1332 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1333 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1334 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1335 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1336 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1337 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1338 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1339 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1340 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1341 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1342 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1343 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1344 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1345 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1346 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1347 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1348 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1349 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1350 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1351 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1352 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1353 Finnish Championship League 2017
1354 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1355 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1356 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1357 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1358 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1359 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1360 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1361 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1362 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1363 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1364 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1365 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1366 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1367 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1368 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1369 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1370 Three Peaks 45-2017
1371 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1372 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1373 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1374 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1375 Challengers 45-2017
1376 Helsinki Casual 2017
1377 Hungarian Open 2017
1378 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1379 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1380 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1381 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1382 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1383 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1384 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1385 Kutina Open 2017
1386 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1387 Wessex 44-2017
1388 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1389 Norwegian Championship 2017
1390 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1391 2017 Brussels tournament
1392 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1393 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1394 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1395 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1396 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1397 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1398 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1399 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1400 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1401 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1402 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1403 La Carboneria 44-2017
1404 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1405 Kauno GO taure 2017
1406 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1407 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1408 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1409 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1410 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1411 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1412 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1413 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1414 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1415 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1416 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1417 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1418 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1419 La Carboneria 42-2017
1420 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1421 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1422 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1423 Northern 42-2017
1424 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1425 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1426 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1427 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1428 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1429 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1430 Slovenian Championship 2017
1431 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1432 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1433 Hobby 2017
1434 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1435 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1436 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1437 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1438 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1439 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1440 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1441 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1442 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1443 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1444 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1445 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1446 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1447 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1448 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1449 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1450 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1451 La Carboneria 40-2017
1452 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1453 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1454 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1455 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1456 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1457 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1458 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1459 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1460 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1461 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1462 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1463 Swindon 40-2017
1464 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1465 BGA Title Match 2017
1466 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1467 Cup of Rivne 2017
1468 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1469 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1470 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1471 Copenhagen Open 2017
1472 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1473 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1474 Sheffield 39-2017
1475 SM1-karsinta 2017
1476 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1477 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1478 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1479 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1480 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1481 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1482 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1483 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1484 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1485 CMS 170921 38-2017
1486 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1487 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1488 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1489 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1490 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1491 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1492 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1493 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1494 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1495 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1496 YliGo Cup 2017
1497 Cornish Open 37-2017
1498 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1499 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1500 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1501 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1502 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1503 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1504 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1505 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1506 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1507 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1508 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1509 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1510 Nostalgija 2017
1511 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1512 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1513 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1514 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1515 Moravian Open 2017
1516 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1517 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1518 Zomergo 2017
1519 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1520 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1521 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1522 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1523 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1524 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1525 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1526 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1527 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1528 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1529 ODESA OPEN 2017
1530 Stockholm Open 2017
1531 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1532 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1533 So-Imba Cup 2017
1534 MSO Open 34-2017
1535 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1536 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1537 Arundel 33-2017
1538 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1539 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1540 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1541 Summer Time 32-2017
1542 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1543 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1544 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1545 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1546 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1547 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1548 Nagabiku 31-2017
1549 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1550 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1551 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1552 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1553 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1554 Go Camp 2017
1555 Belfast 2017
1556 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1557 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1558 Summer Time 29-2017
1559 Kyiv Summer 2017
1560 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1561 16th Moyo Open 2017
1562 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1563 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1564 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1565 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1566 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1567 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1568 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1569 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1570 Stuttgart_2017
1571 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1572 GGT2017
1573 Kylma Kivi 2017
1574 Czech Championship 27-2017
1575 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1576 La Carboneria 27-2017
1577 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1578 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1579 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1580 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1581 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1582 Open Constanta 26-2017
1583 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1584 GO Rapid CT 2017
1585 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1586 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1587 Welsh Open 26-2017
1588 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1589 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1590 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1591 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1592 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1593 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1594 SGF 2017
1595 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1596 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1597 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1598 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1599 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1600 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1601 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1602 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1603 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1604 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1605 Open Lisboa 2017
1606 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1607 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1608 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1609 Durham 24-2017
1610 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1611 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1612 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1613 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1614 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1615 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1616 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1617 La Carboneria 23-2017
1618 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1619 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1620 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1621 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1622 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1623 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1624 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1625 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1626 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1627 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1628 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1629 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1630 Scottish Open 22-2017
1631 Challengers 22-2017
1632 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1633 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1634 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1635 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1636 Odense May 2017
1637 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1638 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1639 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1640 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1641 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1642 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1643 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1644 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1645 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1646 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1647 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1648 Il Gladiatore 2017
1649 Pisek Open 2017
1650 Strasbourg2017
1651 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1652 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1653 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1654 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1655 Nagabiku 20-2017
1656 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1657 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1658 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1659 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1660 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1661 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1662 Croatian Open 2017
1663 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1664 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1665 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1666 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1667 Bracknell 20-2017
1668 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1669 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1670 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1671 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1672 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1673 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1674 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1675 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1676 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1677 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1678 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1679 Danish Championship 2017
1680 La Carboneria 20-2017
1681 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1682 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1683 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1684 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1685 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1686 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1687 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1688 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1689 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1690 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1691 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1692 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1693 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1694 Club Tournament 19-2017
1695 Pantin Tournament 2017
1696 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1697 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1698 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1699 Apeldoorn 2017
1700 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1701 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1702 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1703 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1704 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1705 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1706 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1707 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1708 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1709 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1710 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1711 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1712 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1713 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1714 Barlow 18-2017
1715 Candidates 18-2017
1716 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1717 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1718 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1719 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1720 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1721 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1722 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1723 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1724 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1725 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1726 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1727 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1728 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1729 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1730 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1731 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1732 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1733 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1734 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1735 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1736 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1737 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1738 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1739 Martinicup 17-2017
1740 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1741 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1742 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1743 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1744 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1745 Nordic Championship 2017
1746 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1747 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1748 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1749 British Open 15-2017
1750 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1751 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1752 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1753 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1754 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1755 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1756 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1757 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1758 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1759 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1760 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1761 La Carboneria 13-2017
1762 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1763 Antwerp 13-2017
1764 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1765 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1766 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1767 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1768 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1769 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1770 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1771 Spring Seville 13-2017
1772 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1773 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1774 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1775 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1776 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1777 South Manchester 12-2017
1778 Fredericia Spring 2017
1779 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1780 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1781 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1782 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1783 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1784 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1785 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1786 Helsinki Open 2017
1787 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1788 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1789 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1790 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1791 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1792 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1793 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1794 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1795 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1796 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1797 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1798 Nikorai do 10-2017
1799 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1800 Trigantius 10-2017
1801 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1802 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1803 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1804 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1805 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1806 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1807 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1808 Kido Cup 09-2017
1809 Nagabiku 09-2017
1810 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1811 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1812 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1813 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1814 Trondheim Open 2017
1815 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1816 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1817 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1818 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1819 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1820 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1821 Haags Toernooi 2017
1822 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1823 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1824 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1825 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1826 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1827 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1828 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1829 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1830 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1831 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1832 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1833 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1834 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1835 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1836 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1837 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1838 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1839 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1840 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1841 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1842 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1843 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1844 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1845 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1846 La Carboneria 06-2017
1847 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1848 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1849 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1850 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1851 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1852 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1853 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1854 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1855 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1856 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1857 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1858 La Carboneria 05-2017
1859 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1860 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1861 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1862 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1863 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1864 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1865 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1866 Lariks-17 05-2017
1867 Olomouc 2017
1868 Odense tournament 05-2017
1869 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1870 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1871 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1872 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1873 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1874 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1875 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1876 Essen 2017
1877 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1878 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1879 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1880 Maidenhead 04-2017
1881 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1882 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1883 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1884 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1885 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1886 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1887 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1888 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1889 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1890 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1891 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1892 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1893 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1894 Trys karaliai 2017
1895 Jusandan 2017
1896 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1897 La Carboneria 02-2017
1898 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1899 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1900 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1901 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1902 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1903 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1904 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1905 London Open 01-2017
1906 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1907 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1908 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1909 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1910 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1911 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1912 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1913 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1914 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1915 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1916 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1917 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1918 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1919 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1920 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1921 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1922 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1923 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1924 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1925 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1926 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1927 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1928 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1929 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1930 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1931 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1932 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1933 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1934 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1935 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1936 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1937 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1938 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1939 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1940 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1941 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1942 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1943 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1944 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1945 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1946 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1947 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1948 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1949 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1950 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1951 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1952 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1953 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1954 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1955 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1956 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1957 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1958 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1959 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1960 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1961 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1962 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1963 Udine2016
1964 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1965 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1966 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1967 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1968 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1969 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1970 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1971 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1972 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1973 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1974 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1975 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1976 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1977 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1978 Coventry 48-2016
1979 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1980 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1981 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1982 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1983 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1984 Turku Championship 2016
1985 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1986 Gothenburg Open 2016
1987 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1988 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1989 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1990 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1991 Austrian Open 2016
1992 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1993 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1994 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1995 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1996 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1997 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1998 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1999 Go Baron 2016
2000 City Championship 47-2016
2001 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2002 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2003 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2004 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2005 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2006 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2007 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2008 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2009 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2010 GO Open Opava 2016
2011 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2012 Three Peaks 46-2016
2013 Club Tournament 45-2016
2014 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2015 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2016 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2017 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2018 Kauno GO taure 2016
2019 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2020 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2021 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2022 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2023 Helsinki Casual 2016
2024 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2025 Challengers 44-2016
2026 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2027 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2028 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2029 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2030 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2031 Norwegian Championship 2016
2032 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2033 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2034 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2035 Wessex 44-2016
2036 Cordenons2016
2037 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2038 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2039 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2040 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2041 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2042 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2043 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2044 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2045 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2046 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2047 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2048 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2049 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2050 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2051 Hobby 2016
2052 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2053 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2054 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2055 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2056 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2057 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2058 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2059 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2060 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2061 Folka tournament 42-2016
2062 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2063 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2064 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2065 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2066 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2067 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2068 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2069 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2070 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2071 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2072 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2073 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2074 SM2-karsinta 2016
2075 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2076 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2077 Slovenian Championship 2016
2078 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2079 Sheffield 41-2016
2080 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2081 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2082 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2083 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2084 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2085 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2086 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2087 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2088 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2089 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2090 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2091 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2092 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2093 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2094 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2095 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2096 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2097 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2098 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2099 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2100 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2101 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2102 Stockholm Open 2016
2103 Club Tournament 40-2016
2104 La Carboneria 39-2016
2105 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2106 Czech Championship 39-2016
2107 Copenhagen Open 2016
2108 Stuttgart 2016
2109 Swindon 39-2016
2110 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2111 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2112 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2113 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2114 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2115 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2116 Cup of Rivne 2016
2117 Belfast Open 2016
2118 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2119 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2120 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2121 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2122 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2123 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2124 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2125 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2126 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2127 Zory 38-2016
2128 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2129 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2130 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2131 Cornish Open 37-2016
2132 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2133 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2134 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2135 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2136 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2137 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2138 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2139 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2140 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2141 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2142 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2143 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2144 Northern 36-2016
2145 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2146 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2147 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2148 Scottish League 36-2016
2149 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2150 Torneo di Este 2016
2151 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2152 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2153 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2154 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2155 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2156 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2157 Moravian Open 35-2016
2158 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2159 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2160 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2161 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2162 MSO Open 35-2016
2163 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2164 Nami Go 35-2016
2165 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2166 eGoban Cup 2016
2167 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2168 Naisten SM 2016
2169 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2170 Zomergo 2016
2171 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2172 Odense August 2016
2173 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2174 Arundel 34-2016
2175 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2176 Tallinn 2016
2177 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2178 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2179 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2180 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2181 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2182 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2183 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2184 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2185 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2186 Scottish League 33-2016
2187 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2188 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2189 Kyiv Summer 2016
2190 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2191 Kylma Kivi 2016
2192 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2193 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2194 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2195 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2196 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2197 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2199 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2200 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2201 Open de Lisboa 2016
2202 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2203 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2204 Moletu taure 2016
2205 Moletai Rapid 2016
2206 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2207 Serbian Cup 2016
2208 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2209 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2210 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2211 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2212 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2213 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2214 Go Camp 2016
2215 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2216 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2217 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2218 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2219 La Carboneria 27-2016
2220 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2221 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2222 Scottish League 27-2016
2223 GGT2016
2224 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2225 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2226 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2227 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2228 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2229 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2230 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2231 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2232 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2233 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2234 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2235 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2236 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2237 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2238 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2239 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2240 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2241 Welsh Open 25-2016
2242 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2243 Club tournament 25-2016
2244 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2245 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2246 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2247 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2248 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2249 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2250 Durham 24-2016
2251 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2252 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2253 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2254 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2255 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2256 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2257 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2258 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2259 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2260 Csiki Cup 2016
2261 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2262 Scottish Open 22-2016
2263 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2264 Challengers 22-2016
2265 Odense Summer 2016
2266 Semifinala CN 2016
2267 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2268 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2269 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2270 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2271 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2272 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2273 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2274 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2275 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2276 Tartu Spring 2016
2277 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2278 Strasbourg2016
2279 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2280 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2281 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2282 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2283 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2284 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2285 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2286 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2287 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2288 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2289 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2290 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2291 Kidocup Main 2016
2292 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2293 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2294 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2295 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2296 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2297 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2298 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2299 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2300 Moletai 2016
2301 Croatia Open 19-2016
2302 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2303 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2304 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2305 Scottish League 19-2016
2306 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2307 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2308 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2309 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2310 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2311 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2312 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2313 La Carboneria 19-2016
2314 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2315 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2316 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2317 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2318 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2319 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2320 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2321 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2322 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2323 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2324 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2325 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2326 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2327 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2328 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2329 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2330 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2331 Candidates 18-2016
2332 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2333 CN Tineret 2016
2334 Club tournament 17-2016
2335 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2336 Danish Championship 2016
2337 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2338 Oslo Open 2016
2339 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2340 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2341 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2342 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2343 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2344 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2345 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2346 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2347 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2348 Ascona 2016
2349 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2350 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2351 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2352 Martinicup 17-2016
2353 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2354 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2355 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2356 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2357 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2358 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2359 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2360 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2361 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2362 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2363 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2364 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2365 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2366 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2367 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2368 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2369 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2370 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2371 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2372 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2373 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2374 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2375 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2376 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2377 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2378 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2379 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2380 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2381 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2382 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2383 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2384 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2385 Good mood 16-2016
2386 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2387 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2388 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2389 Fredericia Spring 2016
2390 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2391 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2392 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2393 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2394 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2395 Apeldoorn 2016
2396 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2397 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2398 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2399 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2400 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2401 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2402 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2403 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2404 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2405 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2406 British Open 14-2016
2407 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2408 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2409 District Groningen 14-2016
2410 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2411 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2412 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2413 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2414 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2415 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2416 Go Festival 13-2016
2417 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2418 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2419 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2420 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2421 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2422 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2423 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2424 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2425 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2426 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2427 Nordic Championships 2016
2428 Club Tournament 12-2016
2429 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2430 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2431 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2432 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2433 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2434 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2435 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2436 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2437 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2438 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2439 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2440 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2441 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2442 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2443 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2444 OPEN IGC 2016
2445 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2446 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2447 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2448 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2449 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2450 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2451 Nikorai do 12-2016
2452 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2453 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2454 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2455 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2456 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2457 Trigantius 11-2016
2458 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2459 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2460 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2461 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2462 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2463 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2464 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2465 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2466 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2467 Skye 10-2016
2468 Dragon Cup 2016
2469 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2470 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2471 La Carboneria 10-2016
2472 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2473 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2474 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2475 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2476 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2477 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2478 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2479 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2480 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2481 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2482 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2483 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2484 Odense Winter 2016
2485 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2486 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2487 Kido Cup 08-2016
2488 Foras 2016
2489 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2490 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2491 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2492 La Carboneria 08-2016
2493 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2494 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2495 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2496 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2497 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2498 La Carboneria 07-2016
2499 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2500 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2501 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2502 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2503 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2504 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2505 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2506 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2507 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2508 Helsinki Open 2016
2509 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2510 Good mood 06-2016
2511 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2512 Haags Toernooi 2016
2513 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2514 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2515 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2516 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2517 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2518 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2519 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2520 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2521 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2522 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2523 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2524 Hana Cup 05-2016
2525 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2526 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2527 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2528 La Carboneria 04-2016
2529 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2530 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2531 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2532 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2533 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2534 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2535 Maidenhead 03-2016
2536 Essen 2016
2537 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2538 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2539 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2540 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2541 Trys karaliai 2016
2542 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2543 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2544 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2545 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2546 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2547 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2548 Jusandan 02-2016
2549 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2550 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2551 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2552 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2553 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2554 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2555 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2556 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2557 London Open 01-2016
2558 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2559 Club tournament 01-2016
2560 Restart of EuroGoTV
2561 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2562 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2563 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2564 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2565 Close to be back online!!
2566 And....will we be back?!!
2567 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2568 Challengers 22-2015
2569 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2570 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2571 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2572 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2573 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2574 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2575 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2576 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2577 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2578 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2579 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2580 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2581 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2582 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2583 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2584 Chinese National Team Championship results
2585 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2586 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2587 Bracknell 21-2015
2588 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2589 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2590 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2591 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2592 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2593 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2594 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2595 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2596 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2597 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2598 Swedish Championships 2015
2599 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2600 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2601 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2602 La Carboneria 20-2015
2603 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2604 XVIII Madrid 2015
2605 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2606 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2607 Chinese National Team Championship
2608 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2609 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2610 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2611 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2612 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2613 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2614 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2615 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2616 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2617 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2618 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2619 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2620 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2621 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2622 GLOBIS Cup and more
2623 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2624 Apeldoorn 2015
2625 Candidates 19-2015
2626 Danish Championship 2015
2627 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2628 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2629 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2630 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2631 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2632 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2633 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2634 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2635 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2636 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2637 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2638 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2639 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2640 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2641 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2642 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2643 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2644 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2645 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2646 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2647 Oslo Open 2015
2648 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2649 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2650 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2651 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2652 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2653 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2654 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2655 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2656 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2657 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2658 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2659 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2660 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2661 Open EPFL 2015
2662 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2663 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2664 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2665 Fredericia Spring 2015
2666 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2667 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2668 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2669 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2670 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2671 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2672 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2673 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2674 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2675 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2676 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2677 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2678 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2679 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2680 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2681 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2682 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2683 Club Tournament 16-2015
2684 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2685 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2686 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2687 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2688 GO Open Plzen 2015
2689 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2690 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2691 Oulun Kevat 2015
2692 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2693 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2694 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2695 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2696 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2697 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2698 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2699 Nordic Championship 2015
2700 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2701 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2702 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2703 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2704 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2705 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2706 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2707 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2708 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2709 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2710 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2711 Go Festival 14-2015
2712 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2713 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2714 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2715 British Open 14-2015
2716 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2717 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2718 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2719 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2720 3la 13-2015
2721 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2722 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2723 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2724 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2725 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2726 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2727 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2728 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2729 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2730 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2731 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2732 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2733 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2734 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2735 Erlangen 2015
2736 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2737 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2738 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2739 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2740 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2741 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2742 Club Tournament 13-2015
2743 GO for Luzern 2015
2744 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2745 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2746 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2747 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2748 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2749 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2750 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2751 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2752 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2753 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2754 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2755 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2756 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2757 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2758 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2759 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2760 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2761 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2762 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2763 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2764 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2765 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2766 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2767 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2768 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2769 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2770 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2771 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2772 Betting on the next move is back!
2773 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2774 La Carboneria 11-2015
2775 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2776 Trigantius 11-2015
2777 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2778 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2779 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2780 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2781 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2782 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2783 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2784 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2785 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2786 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2787 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2788 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2789 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2790 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2791 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2792 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2793 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2794 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2795 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2796 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2797 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2798 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2799 La Carboneria 09-2015
2800 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2801 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2802 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2803 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2804 Kido Cup 09-2015
2805 Club Tournament 09-2015
2806 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2807 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2808 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2809 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2810 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2811 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2812 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2813 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2814 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2815 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2816 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2817 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2818 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2819 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2820 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2821 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2822 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2823 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2824 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2825 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2826 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2827 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2828 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2829 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2830 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2831 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2832 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2833 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2834 Club Tournament 07-2015
2835 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2836 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2837 EGF Academy
2838 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2839 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2840 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2841 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2842 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2843 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2844 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2845 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2846 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2847 NOW LIVE
2848 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2849 Larix-2015
2850 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2851 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2852 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2853 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2854 13th TIS 06-2015
2855 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2856 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2857 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2858 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2859 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2860 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2861 Odense New Year 2015
2862 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2863 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2864 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2865 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2866 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2867 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2868 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2869 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2870 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2871 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2872 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2873 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2874 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2875 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2876 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2877 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2878 Maidenhead 05-2015
2879 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2880 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2881 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2882 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2883 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2884 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2885 New Improved Search Function
2886 Jusandan 2015
2887 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2888 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2889 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2890 Torneo della Befana 2015
2891 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2892 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2893 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2894 2015 Irish championship league
2895 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2896 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2897 Essen 2015
2898 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2899 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2900 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2901 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2902 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2903 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2904 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2905 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2906 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2907 London Open 01-2015
2908 Club tournament 01-2015
2909 2015
2910 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2911 La Carboneria 01-2014
2912 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2913 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2914 New Year tournament 01-2014
2915 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2916 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2917 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2918 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2919 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2920 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2921 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2922 2014 Li Min Cup
2923 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2924 AGOCA League 52-2014
2925 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2926 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2927 La Carboneria 52-2014
2928 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2929 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2930 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2931 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2932 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2933 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2934 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2935 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2936 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2937 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2938 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2939 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2940 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2941 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2942 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2943 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2944 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2945 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2946 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2947 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2948 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2949 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2950 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2951 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2952 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2953 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2954 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2955 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2956 Czech Female Championship 2014
2957 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2958 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2959 Italian Championship 2014
2960 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2961 Paris Meijin A 2014
2962 Paris Meijin B 2014
2963 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2964 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2965 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2966 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2967 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2968 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2969 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2970 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2971 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2972 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2973 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2974 South London: teachers 50-2014
2975 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2976 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2977 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2978 Odense Christmas 2014
2979 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2980 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2981 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2982 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2983 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2984 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2985 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2986 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2987 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2988 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2989 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2990 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2991 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2992 La Carboneria 48-2014
2993 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2994 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2995 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2996 Mangafest 2014
2997 Gothenburg Open 2014
2998 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2999 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3000 Turku Championship 48-2014
3001 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3002 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3003 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3004 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3005 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3006 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3007 Club tournament 47-2014
3008 La Carboneria 47-2014
3009 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3010 Three Peaks 47-2014
3011 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3012 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3013 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3014 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3015 City Championship 47-2014
3016 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3017 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3018 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3019 Salzburg2014
3020 Kauno taure 2014
3021 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3022 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3023 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3024 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3025 Letchworth 46-2014
3026 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3027 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3028 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3029 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3030 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3031 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3032 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3033 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3034 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3035 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3036 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3037 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3038 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3039 Fredericia Open 2014
3040 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3041 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3042 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3043 Wessex 44-2014
3044 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3045 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3046 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3047 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3048 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3049 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3050 Brussels 2014
3051 Oulun Syksy 2014
3052 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3053 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3054 La Carboneria 44-2014
3055 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3056 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3057 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3058 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3059 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3060 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3061 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3062 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3063 Open Porto 2014
3064 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3065 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3066 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3067 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3068 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3069 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3070 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3071 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3072 Tenuki 2014
3073 Slovenian Championship 2014
3074 Club Tournament 42-2014
3075 BGA Title Match 2014
3076 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3077 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3078 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3079 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3080 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3081 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3082 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3083 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3084 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3085 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3086 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3087 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3088 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3089 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3090 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3091 European Student Go Championship 2014
3092 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3093 Helsinki Casual 2014
3094 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3095 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3096 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3097 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3098 Club Tournament 41-2014
3099 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3100 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3101 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3102 Man v Machine
3103 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3104 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3105 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3106 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3107 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3108 Swindon 40-2014
3109 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3110 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3111 Cup of Rivne 2014
3112 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3113 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3114 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3115 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3116 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3117 Zurich Tournament 2014
3118 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3119 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3120 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3121 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3122 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3123 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3124 Shropshire 39-2014
3125 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3126 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3127 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3128 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3129 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3130 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3131 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3132 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3133 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3134 Cornish Open 38-2014
3135 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3136 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3137 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3138 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3139 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3140 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3141 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3142 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3143 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3144 Northern 37-2014
3145 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3146 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3147 City Day 37-2014
3148 Odense Harvest 2014
3149 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3150 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3151 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3152 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3153 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3154 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3155 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3156 International Go Cup 37-2014
3157 Mangalia open 36-2014
3158 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3159 EZERAI 2014
3160 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3161 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3162 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3163 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3164 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3165 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3166 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3167 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3168 Belfast 2014
3169 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3170 MSO Open 35-2014
3171 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3172 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3173 Stockholm Open 2014
3174 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3175 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3176 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3177 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3178 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3179 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3180 Zomergo_2014
3181 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3182 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3183 2014 August Tournament
3184 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3185 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3186 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3187 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3188 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3189 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3190 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3191 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3192 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3193 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3195 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3196 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3199 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3200 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3201 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3202 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3203 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3204 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3205 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3206 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3207 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3208 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3209 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3210 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3211 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3212 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3213 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3214 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3215 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3216 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3217 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3218 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3219 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3220 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3221 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3222 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3223 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3224 Part 2
3225 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3226 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3227 2014 July Tournament
3228 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3229 Croatian open go championship 2014
3230 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3231 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3232 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3233 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3234 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3235 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3236 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3237 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3238 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3239 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3240 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3241 CPT2014Amstelveen
3242 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3243 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3244 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3245 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3246 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3247 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3248 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3249 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3250 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3251 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3252 Czech Championship 27-2014
3253 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3254 IGA Correspondence Championship
3255 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3256 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3257 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3258 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3259 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3260 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3261 Club Tournament 26-2014
3262 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3263 Welsh Open 26-2014
3264 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3265 EWGC 2014
3266 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3267 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3268 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3269 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3270 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3271 Vienna 2014
3272 Durham 25-2014
3273 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3274 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3275 Iron Man 2014
3276 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3277 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3278 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3279 Club Tournament 24-2014
3280 Open Lisboa 2014
3281 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3282 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3283 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3284 Kidocup 2014-Main
3285 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3286 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3287 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3288 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3289 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3290 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3291 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3292 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3293 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3294 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3295 Swedish Championship 2014
3296 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3297 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3298 Club Tournament 23-2014
3299 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3300 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3301 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3302 Victory Cup 23-2014
3303 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3304 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3305 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3306 Scottish Open 22-2014
3307 Challengers 22-2014
3308 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3309 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3310 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3311 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3312 Apeldoorn 2014
3313 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3314 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3315 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3316 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3317 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3318 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3319 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3320 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3321 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3322 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3323 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3324 La Carboneria 21-2014
3325 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3326 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3327 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3328 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3329 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3330 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3331 Freiburg 2014
3332 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3333 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3334 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3335 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3336 Open IGC 2014
3337 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3338 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3339 Danish Championship 2014
3340 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3341 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3342 XVII Madrid 2014
3343 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3344 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3345 Bracknell 20-2014
3346 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3347 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3348 Oslo Open 2014
3349 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3350 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3351 La Carboneria 19-2014
3352 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3353 Candidates 19-2014
3354 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3355 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3356 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3357 Go for Luzern 2014
3358 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3359 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3360 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3361 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3362 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3363 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3364 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3365 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3366 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3367 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3368 Club Tournament 18-2014
3369 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3370 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3371 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3372 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3373 Martinicup 17-2014
3374 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3375 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3376 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3377 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3378 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3379 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3380 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3381 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3382 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3383 Nordic Championship 2014
3384 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3385 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3386 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3387 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3388 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3389 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3390 Tournaments coming up
3391 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3392 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3393 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3394 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3395 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3396 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3397 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3398 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3399 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3400 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3401 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3402 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3403 Tula Cup 15-2014
3404 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3405 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3406 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3407 Antwerpen 2014
3408 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3409 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3410 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3411 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3412 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3413 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3414 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3415 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3416 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3417 La Carboneria 15-2014
3418 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3419 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3420 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3421 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3422 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3423 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3424 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3425 Birmingham 14-2014
3426 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3427 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3428 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3429 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3430 La Carboneria 13-2014
3431 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3432 Kani6 2014
3433 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3434 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3435 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3436 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3437 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3438 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3439 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3440 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3441 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3443 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3444 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3445 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3446 Skye 12-2014
3447 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3448 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3449 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3450 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3451 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3452 Vasteras Open 2014
3453 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3454 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3455 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3456 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3457 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3458 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3459 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3460 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3461 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3462 Trigantius 11-2014
3463 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3464 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3465 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3466 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3467 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3468 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3469 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3470 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3471 Go Festival 10-2014
3472 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3473 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3474 British Open 10-2014
3475 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3476 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3477 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3478 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3479 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3480 La Carboneria 09-2014
3481 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3482 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3483 Kido Cup 09-2014
3484 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3485 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3486 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3487 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3488 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3489 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3490 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3491 La Carboneria 08-2014
3492 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3493 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3494 2014 Confucius Cup
3495 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3496 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3497 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3498 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3499 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3500 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3501 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3502 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3503 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3504 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3505 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3506 Haags Toernooi 2014
3507 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3508 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3509 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3510 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3511 12th TIS 07-2014
3512 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3513 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3514 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3515 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3516 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3517 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3518 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3519 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3520 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3521 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3522 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3523 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3524 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3525 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3526 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3527 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3528 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3529 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3530 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3531 Odense Winter 05-2014
3532 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3533 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3534 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3535 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3536 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3537 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3538 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3539 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3540 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3541 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3542 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3543 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3544 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3545 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3546 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3547 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3548 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3549 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3550 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3551 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3552 La Carboneria 04-2014
3553 Trys Karaliai 2014
3554 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3555 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3556 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3557 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3558 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3559 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3560 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3561 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3562 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3563 Maidenhead 04-2014
3564 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3565 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3566 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3567 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3568 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3569 Torneo Befana 2014
3570 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3571 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3572 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3573 British Open Now Open to All
3574 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3575 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3576 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3577 London Open 01-2014
3578 Takapotku Open 2014
3579 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3580 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3581 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3582 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3583 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3584 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3585 Club tournament 01-2014
3586 British Open Not So Open
3587 Udine2013
3588 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3589 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3590 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3591 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3592 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3593 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3594 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3595 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3596 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3597 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3598 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3599 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3600 La Carboneria 52-2013
3601 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3602 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3603 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3604 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3605 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3606 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3607 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3608 Odense Christmas 2013
3609 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3610 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3611 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3612 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3613 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3614 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3615 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3616 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3617 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3618 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3619 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3620 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3621 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3622 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3623 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3624 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3625 2013 South London double kyu
3626 2013 South London mid kyu
3627 2013 South London top kyu
3628 2013 South London teachers tournament
3629 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3630 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3631 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3632 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3633 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3634 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3635 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3636 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3637 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3638 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3639
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3640 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3641 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3642 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3643 Coventry 49-2013
3644 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3645 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3646 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3647 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3648 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3649 BGA Title Match 2013
3650 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3651 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3652 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3653 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3654 week 48 live TV events
3655 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3656 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3657 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3658 La Carboneria 48-2013
3659 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3660 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3661 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3662 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3663 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3664 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3665 week 47 2013 live TV events
3666 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3667 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3668 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3669 City Championship 47-2013
3670 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3671 Three Peaks 47-2013
3672 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3673 Gladiatore 2013
3674 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3675 League of Legends
3676 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3677 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3678 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3679 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3680 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3681 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3682 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3683 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3684 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3685 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3686 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3687 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3688 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3689 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3690 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3691 Study Tournament 46-2013
3692 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3693 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3694 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3695 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3696 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3697 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3698 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3699 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3700 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3701 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3702 European Go Student Championship 2013
3703 Gothenburg Open 2013
3704 Helsinki Casual 2013
3705 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3706 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3707 Open Porto 2013
3708 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3709 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3710 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3711 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3712 La Carboneria 44-2013
3713 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3714 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3715 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3716 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3717 Wessex 44-2013
3718 Belfast Open 2013
3719 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3720 Austrian Open 2013
3721 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3722 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3723 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3724 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3725 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3726 Tenuki 2013
3727 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3728 Slovenian Championship 2013
3729 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3730 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3731 Norwegian Championship 2013
3732 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3733 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3734 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3735 Mikulov Open 2013
3736 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3737 Indis 2013
3738 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3739 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3740 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3741 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3742 East Midlands 2013
3743 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3744 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3745 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3746 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3747 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3748 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3749 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3750 Czech Championship 2013
3751 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3752 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3753 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3754 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3755 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3756 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3757 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3758 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3759 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3760 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3761 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3762 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3763 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3764 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3765 Oulun Syksy 2013
3766 Board Games Festival 2013
3767 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3768 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3769 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3770 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3771 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3772 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3773 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3774 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3775 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3776 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3777 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3778 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3779 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3780 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3781 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3782 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3783 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3784 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3785 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3786 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3787 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3788 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3789 Cup of Perm 2013
3790 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3791 Shropshire 2013
3792 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3793 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3794 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3795 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3796 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3797 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3798 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3799 SM1-karsinta 2013
3800 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3801 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3802 Nuorten SM 2013
3803 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3804 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3805 City Day Tornament 2013
3806 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3807 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3808 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3809 Cornish Open 2013
3810 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3811 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3812 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3813 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3814 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3815 Russian Female Championship 2013
3816 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3817 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3818 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3819 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3820 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3821 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3822 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3823 Brno Tournament 2013
3824 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3825 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3826 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3827 Northern 2013
3828 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3829 Summer Tournament 2013
3830 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3831 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3832 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3833 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3834 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3835 MSO Open 2013
3836 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3837 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3838 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3839 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3840 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3841 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3842 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3843 Odense August 2013
3844 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3845 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3846 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3847 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3848 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3849 Pogo Open 2013
3850 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3851 World Youth Championship 2013
3852 Vladimir Open 2013
3853 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3854 Stockholm Open 2013
3855 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3856 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3857 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3858 Odesa Golden 2013
3859 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3860 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3861 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3862 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3863 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3864 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3865 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3866 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3867 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3868 Leksand Open 2013
3869 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3870 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3871 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3872 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3873 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3874 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3875 Samsung Cup 2013
3876 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3877 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3878 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3879 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3880 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3881 District Groningen 2013
3882 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3883 Moyo Open 2013
3884 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3885 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3886 Russian Team Championship 2013
3887 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3888 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3889 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3890 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3891 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3892 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3893 Summer Go Camp 2013
3894 Milton Keynes 2013
3895 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3896 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3897 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3898 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3899 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3900 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3901 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3902 Kieler Turnier 2013
3903 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3904 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3905 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3906 Charlie Marlow 2013
3907 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3908 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3909 Romanian National Championship 2013
3910 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3911 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3912 Mangalia Open 2013
3913 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3914 Welsh Open 2013
3915 8th Marathon 2013
3916 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3917 Durham 2013
3918 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3919 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3920 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3921 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3922 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3923 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3924 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3925 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3926 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3927 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3928 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3929 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3930 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3931 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3932 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3933 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3934 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3935 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3936 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3937 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3938 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3939 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3940 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3941 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3942 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3943 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3944 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3945 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3946 Arundel 2013
3947 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3948 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3949 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3950 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3951 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3952 Cup of Rivne 2013
3953 Fredericia Open 2013
3954 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3955 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3956 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3957 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3958 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3959 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3960 Scottish Open 2013
3961 Challengers 2013
3962 Apeldoorn 2013
3963 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3964 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3965 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3966 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3967 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3968 Championship of Perm 2013
3969 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3970 Kido Cup 2013
3971 Go in Duketown 2013
3972 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3973 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3974 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3975 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3976 Open Lisboa 2013
3977 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3978 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3979 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3980 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3981 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3982 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3983 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3984 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3985 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3986 Swedish Championship 2013
3987 Teden Mladih 2013
3988 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3989 Bracknell 2013
3990 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3991 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3992 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3993 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3994 Amsterdam International 2013
3995 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3996 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3997 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3998 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3999 Young Masters League 2013
4000 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4001 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4002 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4003 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4004 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4005 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4006 Go for Luzern 2013
4007 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4008 Riga Open Go 2013
4009 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4010 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4011 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4012 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4013 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4014 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4015 Martinicup 2013
4016 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4017 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4018 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4019 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4020 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4021 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4022 Danish Championship 2013
4023 Spring tournament 2013
4024 MSU Go Championship-2013
4025 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4026 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4027 Birmingham 2013
4028 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4029 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4030 Oslo Open 2013
4031 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4032 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4033 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4034 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4035 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4036 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4037 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4038 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4039 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4040 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4041 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4042 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4043 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4044 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4045 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4046 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4047 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4048 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4049 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4050 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4051 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4052 Go Open Plzen 2013
4053 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4054 British Open 2013
4055 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4056 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4057 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4058 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4059 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4060 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4061 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4062 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4063 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4064 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4065 Avignon Tournament 2013
4066 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4067 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4068 Go Festival 2013
4069 Passover Tournament 2013
4070 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4071 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4072 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4073 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4074 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4075 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4076 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4077 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4078 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4079 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4080 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4081 Handicap Tournament 2013
4082 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4083 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4084 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4085 Oulun Kevat 2013
4086 rovnodennost 2013
4087 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4088 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4089 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4090 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4091 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4092 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4093 go7ix 2013
4094 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4095 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4096 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4097 British Youth Championship 2013
4098 Paris tournament 2013
4099 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4100 Cup of Tula 2013
4101 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4102 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4103 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4104 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4105 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4106 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4107 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4108 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4109 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4110 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4111 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4112 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4113 Trigantius 2013
4114 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4115 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4116 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4117 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4118 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4119 Fredericia Spring 2013
4120 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4121 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4122 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4123 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4124 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4125 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4126 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4127 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4128 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4129 2013 Confucius Cup
4130 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4131 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4132 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4133 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4134 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4135 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4136 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4137 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4138 Oxford Ladder 2013
4139 Blansko Tournament 2013
4140 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4141 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4142 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4143 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4144 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4145 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4146 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4147 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4148 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4149 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4150 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4151 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4152 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4153 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4154 Vasteras Open 2013
4155 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4156 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4157 Cassovia Cup 2013
4158 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4159 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4160 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4161 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4162 FORAS 2013
4163 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4164 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4165 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4166 Tiger beats Miffy
4167 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4168 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4169 Cheshire Open 2013
4170 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4171 Winner`s sonata 2013
4172 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4173 Haags Toernooi 2013
4174 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4175 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4176 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4177 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4178 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4179 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4180 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4181 Festival Lariks 2013
4182 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4183 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4184 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4185 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4186 Odense Winter 2013
4187 Antony Tournament 2013
4188 Orsay Tournament 2013
4189 National Veteran Championship 2013
4190 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4191 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4192 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4193 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4194 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4195 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4196 Dutch Championship 2013
4197 Maidenhead 2013
4198 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4199 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4200 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4201 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4202 Winter Tournament 2013
4203 Jusandan 2013
4204 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4205 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4206 Wintergo 2012 2013
4207 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4208 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4209 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4210 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4211 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4212 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4213 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4214 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4215 Trys Karaliai 2013
4216 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4217 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4218 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4219 Essen 2013
4220 Decin Tournament 2013
4221 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4222 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4223 Torneo della Befana 2013
4224 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4225 La Carboneria 2013
4226 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4227 London Open 2013
4228 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4229 2013
4230 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4231 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4232 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4233 SM-finaali 2012
4234 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4235 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4236 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4237 GO7 Rapid 2012
4238 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4239 .Three dragons. 2012
4240 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4241 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4242 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4243 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4244 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4245 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4246 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4247 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4248 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4249 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4250 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4251 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4252 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4253 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4254 Championship of Karelia 2012
4255 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4256 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4257 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4258 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4259 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4260 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4261 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4262 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4263 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4264 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4265 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4266 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4267 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4268 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4269 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4270 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4271 David 2012
4272 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4273 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4274 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4275 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4276 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4277 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4278 Go Baron Finals Match
4279 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4280 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4281 38th Serbian championship 2012
4282 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4283 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4284 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4285 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4286 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4287 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4288 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4289 Polish Championship League 2012
4290 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4291 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4292 Coventry 2012
4293 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4294 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4295 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4296 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4297 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4298 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4299 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4300 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4301 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4302 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4303 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4304 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4305 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4306 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4307 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4308 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4309 UCC Open 2012
4310 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4311 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4312 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4313 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4314 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4315 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4316 Three Peaks 2012
4317 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4318 17th November Tournament 2012
4319 Il Gladiatore 2012
4320 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4321 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4322 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4323 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4324 On cherche un traducteur.
4325 Autumn Tournament 2012
4326 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4327 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4328 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4329 Austrian Open 2012
4330 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4331 Odense November 2012
4332 Berlin Go Week 2012
4333 Goeteborg Open 2012
4334 Oulun Syksy 2012
4335 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4336 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4337 Wessex 2012
4338 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4339 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4340 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4341 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4342 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4343 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4344 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4345 Salzburg 2012
4346 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4347 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4348 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4349 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4350 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4351 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4352 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4353 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4354 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4355 Palava Tournament 2012
4356 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4357 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4358 East Midlands 2012
4359 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4360 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4361 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4362 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4363 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4364 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4365 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4366 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4367 Norwegian Championship 2012
4368 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4369 Czech Female Championship 2012
4370 Czech Go Championship 2012
4371 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4372 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4373 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4374 Shodan Trophy 2012
4375 "Crow in a starry sky"
4376 Open Porto 2012
4377 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4378 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4379 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4380 Slovenian Championship 2012
4381 Board Games Festival 2012
4382 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4383 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4384 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4385 ProGO match- sept 2012
4386 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4387 Israeli Championship 2012
4388 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4389 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4390 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4391 Shropshire 2012
4392 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4393 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4394 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4395 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4396 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4397 Swindon 2012
4398 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4399 BGA Title Match 2012
4400 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4401 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4402 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4403 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4404 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4405 Cornish Open 2012
4406 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4407 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4408 Visegrad tour 2012
4409 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4410 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4411 Helsinki Casual 2012
4412 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4413 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4414 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4415 Northern 2012
4416 Campionato italiano 2012
4417 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4418 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4419 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4420 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4421 SM1-karsinta 2012
4422 European Female Championship 2012
4423 European Cup 2012
4424 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4425 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4426 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4427 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4428 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4429 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4430 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4431 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4432 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4433 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4434 Summer Tournament 2012
4435 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4436 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4437 Zurich 2012
4438 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4439 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4440 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4441 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4442 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4443 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4444 Russian Female Championship 2012
4445 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4446 MSO Open 2012
4447 Russian Women Championship
4448 Interview with Andrew Kay
4449 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4450 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4451 French Open Championship 2012
4452 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4453 Taiwanese Go stars
4454 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4455 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4456 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4457 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4458 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4459 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4460 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4461 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4462 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4463 Trickmove of the year!
4464 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4465 Lai Yu-Cheng
4466 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4467 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4468 WMSG 2012 day 3
4469 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4470 WMSG 2012 day 2
4471 WMSG 2012 day 1
4472 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4473 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4474 Interview with Jan Simara
4475 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4476 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4477 Altay Cup 2012
4478 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4479 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4480 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4481 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4482 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4483 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4484 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4485 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4486 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4487 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4488 TurkuGP 2012
4489 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4490 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4491 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4492 Moyo Open 2012
4493 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4494 Oulun Kesa 2012
4495 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4496 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4497 Bergen Open 2012
4498 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4499 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4500 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4501 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4502 Youth Go Camp 2012
4503 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4504 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4505 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4506 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4507 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4508 Russian Team Championship 2012
4509 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4510 Romanian Summer camp
4511 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4512 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4514 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4515 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4516 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4517 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4518 Freiburg 2012
4519 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4520 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4521 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4522 Milton Keynes 2012
4523 Leksand Open 2012
4524 Welsh Open 2012
4525 Graz 2012
4526 Durham 2012
4527 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4528 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4529 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4530 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4531 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4532 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4533 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4534 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4535 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4536 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4537 Takapotku Open 2012
4538 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4539 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4540 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4541 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4542 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4543 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4544 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4545 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4546 Cup of Rivne 2012
4547 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4548 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4549 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4550 Open Lx 2012
4551 Hungarian GP 2012
4552 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4553 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4554 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4555 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4556 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4557 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4558 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4559 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4560 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4561 Challengers 2012
4562 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4563 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4564 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4565 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4566 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4567 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4568 European Pair Go Championship
4569 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4570 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4571 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4572 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4573 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4574 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4575 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4576 Galway Tournament 2012
4577 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4578 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4579 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4580 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4581 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4582 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4583 Kidocup 2012
4584 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4585 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4586 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4587 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4588 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4589 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4590 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4591 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4592 Swedish Championship 2012
4593 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4594 Turniej Majowy 2012
4595 Scottish Open 2012
4596 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4597 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4598 Bracknell 2012
4599 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4600 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4601 Vetruse Cup 2012
4602 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4603 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4604 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4605 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4606 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4607 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4608 San Marino CON 2012
4609 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4610 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4611 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4612 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4613 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4614 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4615 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4616 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4617 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4618 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4619 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4620 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4621 Tartu Spring 2012
4622 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4623 Candidates 2012
4624 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4625 Britain seeks new leader
4626 Apeldoorn 2012
4627 Danish Championship 2012
4628 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4629 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4630 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4631 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4632 3. Giessener T19 2012
4633 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4634 Young Masters League 2012
4635 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4636 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4637 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4638 Oslo Open 2012
4639 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4640 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4641 Porfirion Cup 2012
4642 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4643 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4644 V.Valek memorial 2012
4645 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4646 British Open 2012
4647 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4648 Martinicup 2012
4649 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4650 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4651 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4652 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4653 Spring Tournament 2012
4654 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4655 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4656 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4657 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4658 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4659 Side Tournament 2012
4660 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4661 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4662 Slovenian open 2012
4663 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4664 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4665 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4666 Passover Tournament 2012
4667 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4668 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4669 2012 Canadian Open
4670 Nordic Championship 2012
4671 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4672 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4673 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4674 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4675 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4676 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4677 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4678 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4679 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4680 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4681 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4682 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4683 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4684 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4685 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4686 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4687 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4688 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4689 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4690 Go Open Plzen 2012
4691 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4692 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4693 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4694 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4695 Arundel 2012
4696 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4697 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4698 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4699 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4700 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4701 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4702 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4703 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4704 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4705 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4706 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4707 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4708 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4709 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4710 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4711 Next tournaments in France
4712 British Youth Championship 2012
4713 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4714 Skye 2012
4715 Ishi Open 2012
4716 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4717 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4718 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4719 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4720 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4721 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4722 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4723 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4724 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4725 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4726 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4727 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4728 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4729 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4730 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4731 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4732 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4733 Trigantius 2012
4734 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4735 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4736 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4737 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4738 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4739 Black Stone 2012
4740 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4741 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4742 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4743 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4744 2012 Confucius Cup
4745 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4746 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4747 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4748 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4749 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4750 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4751 Kido Cup 2012
4752 Poznan Casual 2012
4753 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4754 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4755 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4756 Oxford Ladder 2012
4757 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4758 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4759 World Student Championship 2012
4760 Blansko Tournament 2012
4761 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4762 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4763 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4764 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4765 Nottingham 2012
4766 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4767 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4768 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4769 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4770 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4771 zjAva 2012
4772 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4773 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4774 Oxford 2012
4775 FORAS 2012
4776 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4777 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4778 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4779 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4780 Cheshire Open 2012
4781 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4782 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4783 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4784 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4785 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4786 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4787 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4788 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4789 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4790 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4791 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4792 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4793 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4794 EYGC 2012
4795 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4796 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4797 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4798 Winter`s sonata 2012
4799 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4800 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4801 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4802 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4803 Bydgoszcz 2012
4804 Dutch Championship 2012
4805 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4806 Some news from France
4807 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4808 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4809 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4810 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4811 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4812 Warszawa 2012
4813 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4814 2011 British Small Board Championship
4815 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4816 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4817 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4818 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4819 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4820 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4821 National Veteran Championship 2012
4822 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4823 Essen 2012
4824 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4825 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4826 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4827 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4828 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4829 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4830 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4831 Club Tournament 2012
4832 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4833 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4834 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4835 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4836 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4837 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4838 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4839 Black Stone 1-2012
4840 Trys Karaliai 2012
4841 La Carboneria 2012
4842 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4843 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4844 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4845 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4846 London Open 2011
4847 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4848 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4849 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4850 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4851 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4852 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4853 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4854 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4855 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4856 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4857 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4858 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4859 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4860 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4861 Legends Cadiz 2011
4862 The 2011 Oporto Open
4863 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4864 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4865 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4866 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4867 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4868 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4869 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4870 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4871 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4872 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4873 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4874 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4875 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4876 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4877 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4878 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4879 Arnhem 2011
4880 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4881 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4882 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4883 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4884 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4885 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4886 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4887 17th November Tournament 2011
4888 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4889 Antony Club 2011
4890 Berliner Kranich 2011
4891 German Go Championship 2011
4892 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4893 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4894 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4895 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4896 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4897 Denkstation 2011
4898 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4899 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4900 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4901 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4902 La Carboneria 2011
4903 Coventry 2011
4904 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4905 Go to Innovation 2011
4906 Three Peaks 2011
4907 .Three dragons. 2011
4908 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4909 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4910 Black Stone 11-2011
4911 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4912 Hungarian Open 2011
4913 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4914 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4915 Team championships round 3
4916 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4917 Club Tournament 2011
4918 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4919 Goteborg Open 2011
4920 Styrian Masters 2011
4921 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4922 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4923 Finnish Championship League 2011
4924 Berlin Go-week 2011
4925 East Midlands 2011
4926 Bydgoszcz 2011
4927 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4928 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4929 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4930 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4931 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4932 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4933 Brussels tournament 2011
4934 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4935 Wessex 2011
4936 Championship of Karelia 2011
4937 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4938 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4939 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4940 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4941 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4942 Black Stone 2011
4943 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4944 Balma Tournament 2011
4945 Oulun Syksy 2011
4946 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4947 Norwegian Championship 2011
4948 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4949 Palava Tournament 2011
4950 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4951 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4952 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4953 Copenhagen Open 2011
4954 European Students Championship 2011
4955 Salzburg 2011
4956 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4957 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4958 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4959 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4960 High Noon 2011
4961 Shodan Tournament 2011
4962 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4963 Israeli Championship 2011
4964 clubs under attack
4965 Board games festival 2011
4966 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4967 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4968 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4969 Go commercial
4970 Slovenian Championship 2011
4971 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4972 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4973 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4974 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4975 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4976 Poznan Casual 2011
4977 Shrewsbury 2011
4978 Insei League results: September, 2011
4979 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4980 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4981 EWGC Side Open 2011
4982 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4983 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4984 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4985 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4986 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4987 Autumn Tournament 2011
4988 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4989 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4990 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4991 Linkoeping Open 2011
4992 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4993 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4994 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4995 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4996 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4997 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4998 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4999 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5000 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5001 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5002 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5003 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5004 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5005 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5006 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5007 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5008 Swindon 2011
5009 Helsinki Casual 2011
5010 Pause
5011 2011 British Go Championship
5012 Cornish Open 2011
5013 Northern 2011
5014 XI Torneo di Pisa
5015 Delfts toernooi 2011
5016 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5017 7. WIGO-Turnier
5018 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5019 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5020 French Open Championship 2011
5021 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5022 Brno 2011
5023 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5024 SportAccord European Preliminary
5025 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5026 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5027 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5028 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5029 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5030 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5031 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5032 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5033 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5034 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5035 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5036 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5037 Single, hot and ........
5038 Best Go-video ever
5039 The power of a 9p
5040 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5041 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5042 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5043 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5044 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5045 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5046 EGC and WYGC 2011
5047 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5048 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5049 several recent results 5-2011
5050 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5051 Vetruse Cup 2011
5052 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5053 Galway Open 2011
5054 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5055 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5056 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5057 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5058 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5059 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5060 Danish Championship 2011
5061 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5062 German Championship 2011 qualification
5063 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5064 Go for Luzern 2011
5065 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5066 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5067 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5068 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5069 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5070 Murugandi reviews
5071 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5072 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5073 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5074 Shusaku Cup 2011
5075 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5076 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5077 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5078 March Tournaments
5079 Nottingham 2011
5080 Bonn 2011
5081 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5082 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5083 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5084 several recent results
5085 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5086 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5087 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5088 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5089 Oxford 2011
5090 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5091 Takapotku Open 2011
5092 Weekend Jan 22-23
5093 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5094 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5095 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5096 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5097 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5098 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5099 Wanted: editors and journalists
5100 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5101 Berlin Go-week 2010
5102 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5103 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5104 Championship Weekend
5105 Shrewsbury
5106 September tournaments - A class
5107 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5108 Linkoeping Open 2010
5109 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5110 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5111 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5112 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5113 Helsinki Casual 2010
5114 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5115 Antwerp 2010
5116 Kido Cup 2010
5117 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5118 British Championship Game 1
5119 10th Pisa Tournament
5120 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5121 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5122 Frioul 2010
5123 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5124 French open championship
5125 Iasi Cup 2010
5126 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5127 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5128 Japanese rules...?
5129 The dangers of gambling
5130 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5131 Tesuji of the week
5132 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5133 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5134 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5135 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5136 Big Nick
5137 bad moves
5138 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5139 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5140 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5141 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5142 Funniest remark on KGS today
5143 The Finnish system
5144 did you know...?
5145 after round 3
5146 The Monkey Jump
5147 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5148 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5149 New faces top Pardubice Open
5150 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5151 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5152 Results 18-20 June 2010
5153 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5154 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5155 Some other results from last weekend
5156 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5157 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5158 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5159 Electronic Archive
5160 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5161 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5162 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5163 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5164 Romanian Cup 2010
5165 2010 British Championship
5166 Strasbourg tournament
5167 Swiss Championship 2010
5168 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5169 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5170 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5171 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5172 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5173 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5174 Why Go
5175 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5176 French Youth Championships 2010
5177 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5178 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5179 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5180 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5181 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5182 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5183 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5184 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5185 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5186 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5187 News from Milan, Italy
5188 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5189 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5190 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5191 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5192 Artem strongest student
5193 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5194 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5195 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5196 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5197 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5198 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5199 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5200 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5201 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5202 Novosibirsk Championship
5203 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5204 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5205 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5206 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5207 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5208 Facebook: friends from France first
5209 Some Saturday results
5210 Scottish Championship News
5211 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5212 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5213 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5214 Tampere: many already registred
5215 EGD broke new record
5216 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5217 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5218 Reports from Russia
5219 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5220 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5221 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5222 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5223 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5224 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5225 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5226 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5227 Ali leads KILL-A
5228 Ankara again
5229 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5230 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5231 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5232 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5233 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5234 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5235 Kay wins British Open
5236 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5237 Let my people go
5238 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5239 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5240 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5241 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5242 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5243 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5244 Facebook for feedback
5245 KGS trials new Graphics
5246 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5247 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5248 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5249 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5250 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5251 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5252 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5253 World Pair-go Championship
5254 Fred filmed WMSG
5255 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5256 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5257 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5258 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5259 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5260 Weekend results from all over Europe
5261 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5262 11th Go to Innovation
5263 Many messages on Facebook
5264 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5265 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5266 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5267 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5268 Facebook chasebook
5269 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5270 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5271 Macfadyen Skye High
5272 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5273 Clash in C class
5274 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5275 Terwey tops Castrop
5276 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5277 Bucuresti 179 school
5278 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5279 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5280 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5281 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5282 Bundesliga back to normal
5283 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5284 Belgian Championship, part 1
5285 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5286 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5287 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5288 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5289 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5290 Vit views of vital points
5291 Red roses for favourite friend
5292 Flowers for ladies today
5293 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5294 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5295 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5296 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5297 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5298 Fredda first in KILL-A
5299 Future Champs of Hungary
5300 Chen chopped Dresden
5301 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5302 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5303 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5304 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5305 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5306 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5307 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5308 Berlin is one of several new awards
5309 Three won three in Nottingham
5310 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5311 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5312 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5313 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5314 Record audience expected at KGS
5315 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5316 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5317 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5318 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5319 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5320 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5321 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5322 Cambridge wins British League
5323 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5324 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5325 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5326 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5327 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5328 Quarter of a century at Antony
5329 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5330 Youngest pro ever is female
5331 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5332 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5333 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5334 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5335 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5336 Metta takes Tortellino
5337 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5338 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5339 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5340 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5341 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5342 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5343 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5344 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5345 Go behind bars
5346 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5347 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5348 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5349 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5350 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5351 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5352 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5353 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5354 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5355 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5356 Pal Pandanet Prime
5357 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5358 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5359 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5360 Rengo Song Contest
5361 European Go Congress in Tampere
5362 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5363 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5364 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5365 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5366 Growth of Wintergo
5367 Chinese took over London
5368 Short Summary of Last Week
5369 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5370 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5371 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5372 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5373 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5374 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5375 Book review 3-4: same structure
5376 Book review 3: Kamakura
5377 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5378 X-mas number puzzle
5379 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5380 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5381 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5382 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5383 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5384 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5385 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5386 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5387 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5388 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5389 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5390 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5391 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5392 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5393 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5394 test
5395 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5396 Hungarian League
5397 Sunday December 13 - local results
5398 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5399 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5400 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5401 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5402 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5403 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5404 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5405 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5406 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5407 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5408 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5409 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5410 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5411 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5412 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5413 Secret of our style
5414 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5415 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5416 Oliver Wolf
5417 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5418 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5419 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5420 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5421 Pop Panda of Milano
5422 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5423 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5424 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5425 Mistrz Polski
5426 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5427 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5428 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5429 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5430 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5431 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5432 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5433 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5434 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5435 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5436 New: Life and Death channel
5437 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5438 Need for more reporters
5439 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5440 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5441 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5442 Wintergo will grow
5443 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5444 French Youth Congress
5445 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5446 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5447 Toulouse trashes to title
5448 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5449 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5450 Kido Cup
5451 Kölner Go-Turnier
5452 French GO Open Championship
5453 4 tournaments broadcasted
5454 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5455 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5456 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5457 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5458 FJ strikes again!
5459 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5460 Brabant 2008
5461 Joseki lessons part 2
5462 watch on fullscreen
5463 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5464 VIP-membership auto login
5465 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5466 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5467 Congress Champions 2008
5468 Naruto Reborn
5469 congress news 2008
5470 Naruto at the congress 2008
5471 Monkeys on a rock
5472 European Masters 2008
5473 Start European Go Congress 2008
5474 1000 members
5475 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5476 Tale about cats
5477 The European Masters 2007
5478 Vilach 2007
5479 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg