Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018

Russia The Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5, a class D tournament, played from 12-11-2018 to 07-12-2018 in KGS, Russia, was won by Denis O Ivanov 11k, second came Bogdan Kojushev 14k and third was Alisa Smirnova 14k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 12:25 Thu 13 December 2018




1001  Rating Tournament 09-2019
1002  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1003  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1004  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1005  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1006  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1007  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1008  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1009  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1010  Rapid 41 09-2019
1011  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1012   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1013  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1014  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1015  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1016  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1017  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1018  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1019  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1020  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1021  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1022  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1023  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1024  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1025  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1026  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1027  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1028  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1029  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1030  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1031  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1032  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1033  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1034  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1035  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1036  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1037  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1038  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1039  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1040  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1041  FORAS 2019
1042  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1043  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1044  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1045  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1046  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1047  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1048  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1049  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1050  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1051  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1052  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1053  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1054  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1055  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1056  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1057  Graug club championship 06-2019
1058  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1059  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1060  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1061  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1062  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1063  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1064  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1065  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1066  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1067  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1068  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1069  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1070  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1071  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1072  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1073  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1074  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1075  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1076  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1077  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1078  Leuven 2019
1079  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1080  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1081  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1082  new title
1083  fwsvgaefs
1084  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1085  Kani62019
1086  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1087  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1088  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1089  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1090  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1091  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1092  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1093  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1094  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1095  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1096  DDGT 2019
1097  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1098  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1099  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1100  Maidenhead 04-2019
1101  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1102  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1103  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1104  Heerlen New year 2019
1105  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1106  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1107  Essen 2019
1108  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1109  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1110  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1111  Jusandan 2019
1112  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1113  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1114   02-2019
1115  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1116  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1117  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1118  London Open 01-2019
1119  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1120  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1121  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1122  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1123  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1124  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1125  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1126  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1127  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1128  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1129  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1130  Nis 01-2018
1131  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1132  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1133  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1134  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1135  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1136  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1137  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1138  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1139  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1140  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1141  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1142  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1143  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1144  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1145  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1146  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1147  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1148  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1149  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1150  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1151  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1152  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1153  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1154  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1155  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1156  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1157  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1158  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1159  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1160  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1161  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1162  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1163  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1164  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1165  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1166  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1167  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1168  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1169  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1170  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1171  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1172  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1173  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1174  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1175  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1176  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1177  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1178  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1179  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1180  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1181  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1182  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1183  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1184  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1185  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1186  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1187  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1188  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1189  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1190  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1191  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1192  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1193  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1194  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1195  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1196  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1197  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1198  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1199  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1200  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1201  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1202  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1203  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1204  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1205  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1206  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1207  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1208  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1209  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1210  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1211  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1212  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1213  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1214  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1215  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1216  Northern League 48-2018
1217  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1218  Coventry 48-2018
1219  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1220  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1221  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1222  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1223  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1224  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1225  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1226  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1227  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1228  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1229  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1230  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1231  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1232  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1233  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1234  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1235  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1236  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1237  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1238  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1239  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1240  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1241  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1242  Gothenburg Open 2018
1243  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1244  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1245  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1246  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1247  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1248  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1249  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1250  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1251  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1252  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1253  City Championship 47-2018
1254  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1255  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1256  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1257  Challengers 47-2018
1258  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1259  Steps 46-2018
1260  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1261  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1262  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1263  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1264  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1265  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1266  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1267  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1268  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1269  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1270  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1271  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1272  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1273  Austrian Open 2018
1274  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1275  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1276  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1277  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1278  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1279  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1280  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1281  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1282  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1283  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1284  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1285  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1286  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1287  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1288  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1289  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1290  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1291  Three Peaks 45-2018
1292  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1293  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1294  La Carboneria 45-2018
1295  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1296  Brussels Tournament 2018
1297  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1298  Wessex 44-2018
1299  Open do Porto 2018
1300  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1301  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1302  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1303  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1304  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1305  Odense October 2018
1306  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1307  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1308  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1309  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1310  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1311  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1312  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1313  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1314  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1315  Northern 43-2018
1316  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1317  2018 Izmir Championship final
1318  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1319  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1320  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1321  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1322  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1323  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1324   43-2018
1325  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1326  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1327  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1328  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1329  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1330  Kauno GO taure 2018
1331  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1332  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1333  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1334  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1335  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1336  Slovenian Championship 2018
1337  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1338  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1339  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1340  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1341  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1342  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1343  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1344  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1345  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1346  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1347  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1348  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1349  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1350  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1351  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1352  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1353  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1354  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1355  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1356  Campionato Italiano 2018
1357  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1358  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1359  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1360  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1361  Oulun Syksy 2018
1362  Club Tournament 41-2018
1363  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1364  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1365  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1366  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1367  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1368  International Teams 41-2018
1369  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1370  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1371  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1372  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1373  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1374  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1375  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1376  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1377  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1378  KotiGo 40-2018
1379  JapanFest 40-2018
1380  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1381  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1382  Northern League 40-2018
1383  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1384  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1385  Westeros Open 40-2018
1386  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1387  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1388  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1389  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1390  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1391  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1392  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1393  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1394  Cup of Rivne 2018
1395  Copenhagen Open 2018
1396  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1397  Swindon 40-2018
1398  Belfast Handicap 2018
1399  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1400  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1401  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1402  Sheffield 39-2018
1403  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1404  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1405  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1406  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1407  Rapid 34 39-2018
1408  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1409  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1410  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1411  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1412  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1413  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1414  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1415  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1416  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1417  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1418  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1419  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1420  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1421  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1422  Cornish Open 37-2018
1423  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1424  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1425   37-2018
1426  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1427  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1428  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1429  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1430  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1431  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1432  Arundel 36-2018
1433  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1434  Brno Go Open 2018
1435  Stockholm Open 2018
1436  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1437  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1438  SoImba Cup 2018
1439  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1440  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1441  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1442  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1443  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1444  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1445  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1446  Odense Harvest 2018
1447  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1448  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1449  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1450  MSO open 34-2018
1451  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1452  Zomergo 2018
1453  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1454  Nostalgija 2018
1455  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1456  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1457  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1458  Go Queen 2018
1459  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1460  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1461  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1462  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1463  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1464  Barbacoa 32-2018
1465  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1466  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1467  Pair Go live
1468  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1469  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1470  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1471  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1472  Serbian Cup 2018
1473  EGC2018 round 2
1474  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1475  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1476  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1477  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1478  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1479  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1480  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1481  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1482  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1483  Kyiv Summer 2018
1484  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1485  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1486  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1487  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1488  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1489  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1490  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1491  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1492  Go Camp 2018
1493  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1494  Moyo Open 2018
1495  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1496  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1497  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1498  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1499  Continuous Go 28-2018
1500  Moletu taure 2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg