Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018

Russia The Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6, a class D tournament, played from 12-11-2018 to 07-12-2018 in KGS, Russia, was won by Andrej Ilichev 15k, second came Dinar Azmukhametov 15k and third was Gleb Sherstov 15k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 12:25 Thu 13 December 2018




1001  Messeturnier Hannover 2019
1002  9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
1003  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
1004  Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
1005  Leader Go 15-2019
1006  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
1007  Izmir City Tournament 201903
1008  Spring Go Tournament 2019
1009  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
1010  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
1011  Team School Tournament 14-2019
1012  Championship of Perm 14-2019
1013  Go Festival 14-2019
1014  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
1015  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
1016  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
1017  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
1018  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
1019  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
1020  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
1021  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
1022  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
1023  Training Match 14-2019
1024  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
1025  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
1026  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
1027  Championship of CFD 14-2019
1028  Leader Go 14-2019
1029  NIS OPEN 2019
1030  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
1031  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
1032  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
1033  Minsk Championship 2019
1034  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
1035  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
1036  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
1037  Harpenden 13-2019
1038  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
1039  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
1040  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1041  Ankara City Tournament 201902
1042  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
1043  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
1044  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
1045  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
1046  Irish Open 2019
1047  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
1048  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
1049  Izmir City Tournament 201902
1050  Stanislas Go 13-2019
1051  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
1052  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
1053  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
1054  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
1055  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
1056  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
1057  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
1058  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
1059  Leader Go 12-2019
1060  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
1061  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
1062  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
1063  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
1064  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
1065  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
1066  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
1067  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
1068  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
1069  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
1070  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
1071  8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
1072  Grand Slam Qualification 2019
1073  Leader Go 11-2019
1074  Izmir City Tournament 201901
1075  Torneo Pescara 2019
1076  Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
1077  Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
1078  Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
1079  Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
1080  Leader Go 1945 11-2019
1081  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
1082  2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
1083  Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
1084  European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
1085  Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
1086  Poznan Casual 11-2019
1087  6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
1088  Trigantius 11-2019
1089  Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
1090   10-2019
1091  Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
1092  Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
1093  Tournament to March 8 10-2019
1094  Lille club championship 10-2019
1095  West Paris championship 10-2019
1096  Metz club championship 10-2019
1097  Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
1098  Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
1099  Trondheim Open 2019
1100  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
1101  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
1102  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
1103  47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
1104  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
1105  Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
1106  Leader Go 09-2019
1107  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
1108  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
1109  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
1110  Rating Tournament 09-2019
1111  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1112  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1113  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1114  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1115  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1116  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1117  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1118  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1119  Rapid 41 09-2019
1120  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1121   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1122  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1123  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1124  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1125  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1126  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1127  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1128  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1129  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1130  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1131  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1132  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1133  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1134  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1135  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1136  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1137  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1138  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1139  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1140  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1141  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1142  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1143  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1144  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1145  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1146  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1147  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1148  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1149  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1150  FORAS 2019
1151  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1152  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1153  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1154  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1155  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1156  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1157  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1158  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1159  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1160  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1161  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1162  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1163  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1164  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1165  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1166  Graug club championship 06-2019
1167  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1168  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1169  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1170  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1171  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1172  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1173  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1174  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1175  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1176  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1177  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1178  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1179  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1180  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1181  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1182  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1183  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1184  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1185  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1186  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1187  Leuven 2019
1188  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1189  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1190  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1191  new title
1192  fwsvgaefs
1193  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1194  Kani62019
1195  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1196  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1197  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1198  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1199  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1200  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1201  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1202  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1203  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1204  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1205  DDGT 2019
1206  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1207  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1208  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1209  Maidenhead 04-2019
1210  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1211  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1212  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1213  Heerlen New year 2019
1214  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1215  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1216  Essen 2019
1217  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1218  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1219  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1220  Jusandan 2019
1221  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1222  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1223   02-2019
1224  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1225  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1226  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1227  London Open 01-2019
1228  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1229  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1230  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1231  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1232  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1233  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1234  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1235  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1236  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1237  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1238  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1239  Nis 01-2018
1240  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1241  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1242  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1243  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1244  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1245  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1246  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1247  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1248  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1249  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1250  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1251  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1252  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1253  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1254  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1255  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1256  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1257  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1258  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1259  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1260  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1261  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1262  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1263  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1264  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1265  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1266  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1267  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1268  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1269  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1270  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1271  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1272  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1273  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1274  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1275  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1276  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1277  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1278  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1279  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1280  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1281  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1282  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1283  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1284  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1285  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1286  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1287  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1288  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1289  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1290  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1291  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1292  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1293  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1294  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1295  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1296  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1297  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1298  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1299  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1300  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1301  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1302  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1303  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1304  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1305  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1306  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1307  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1308  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1309  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1310  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1311  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1312  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1313  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1314  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1315  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1316  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1317  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1318  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1319  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1320  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1321  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1322  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1323  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1324  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1325  Northern League 48-2018
1326  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1327  Coventry 48-2018
1328  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1329  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1330  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1331  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1332  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1333  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1334  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1335  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1336  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1337  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1338  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1339  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1340  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1341  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1342  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1343  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1344  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1345  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1346  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1347  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1348  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1349  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1350  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1351  Gothenburg Open 2018
1352  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1353  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1354  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1355  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1356  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1357  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1358  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1359  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1360  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1361  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1362  City Championship 47-2018
1363  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1364  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1365  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1366  Challengers 47-2018
1367  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1368  Steps 46-2018
1369  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1370  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1371  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1372  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1373  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1374  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1375  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1376  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1377  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1378  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1379  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1380  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1381  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1382  Austrian Open 2018
1383  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1384  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1385  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1386  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1387  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1388  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1389  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1390  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1391  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1392  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1393  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1394  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1395  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1396  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1397  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1398  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1399  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1400  Three Peaks 45-2018
1401  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1402  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1403  La Carboneria 45-2018
1404  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1405  Brussels Tournament 2018
1406  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1407  Wessex 44-2018
1408  Open do Porto 2018
1409  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1410  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1411  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1412  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1413  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1414  Odense October 2018
1415  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1416  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1417  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1418  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1419  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1420  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1421  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1422  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1423  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1424  Northern 43-2018
1425  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1426  2018 Izmir Championship final
1427  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1428  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1429  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1430  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1431  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1432  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1433   43-2018
1434  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1435  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1436  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1437  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1438  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1439  Kauno GO taure 2018
1440  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1441  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1442  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1443  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1444  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1445  Slovenian Championship 2018
1446  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1447  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1448  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1449  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1450  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1451  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1452  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1453  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1454  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1455  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1456  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1457  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1458  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1459  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1460  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1461  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1462  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1463  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1464  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1465  Campionato Italiano 2018
1466  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1467  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1468  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1469  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1470  Oulun Syksy 2018
1471  Club Tournament 41-2018
1472  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1473  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1474  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1475  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1476  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1477  International Teams 41-2018
1478  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1479  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1480  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1481  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1482  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1483  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1484  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1485  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1486  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1487  KotiGo 40-2018
1488  JapanFest 40-2018
1489  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1490  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1491  Northern League 40-2018
1492  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1493  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1494  Westeros Open 40-2018
1495  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1496  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1497  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1498  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1499  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1500  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg