Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018

16525718
Croatia The 3rd Zagreb Open, a class A tournament, played from 08-12-2018 to 09-12-2018 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Mirta Medak 1d (photo), second came Dragan Dubakovic 2d and third was Mihajlo Andjelic 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Thu 13 December 2018




1 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
2 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
3 Go in Duketown 24-2019
4 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
5 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
6 KidoCup 2019 Top8
7 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
8 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
9 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
10 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
11 Swedish Championships 2019
12 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
13 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
14 Galway Tournament 2019
15 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
16 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
17 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
18 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
19 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
20 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
21 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
22 23-2019
23 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
24 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
25 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
26 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
27 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
28 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
29 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
30 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
31 Turnir PPS 2019
32 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
33 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
34 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
35 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
36 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
37 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
38 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
39 NTLO 22-2019
40 Challengers 22-2019
41 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
42 Serbian Cup 2019
43 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
44 Scottish Open 22-2019
45 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
46 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
47 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
48 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
49 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
50 Ankara City Tournament 201904
51 Leader Go 22-2019
52 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
53 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
54 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
55 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
56 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
57 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
58 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
59 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
60 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
61 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
62 Graz 2019
63 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
64 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
65 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
66 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
67 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
68 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
69 Oxford 21-2019
70 Strasbourg2019
71 Danish Championship 2019
72 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
73 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
74 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
75 Croatian Open 2019
76 Open de Lisboa 2019
77 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
78 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
79 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
80 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
81 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
82 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
83 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
84 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
85 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
86 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
87 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
88 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
89 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
90 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
91 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
92 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
93 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
94 Self Pairing 20-2019
95 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
96 Rating Tournament 20-2019
97 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
98 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
99 Gladiatore 2019
100 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
101 Championship of UFD 20-2019
102 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
103 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
104 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
105 Championship of SFD 19-2019
106 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
107 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
108 Barlow 19-2019
109 Candidates 19-2019
110 May Tournament 19-2019
111 Rapid 42 19-2019
112 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
113 Swiss Championship 2019
114 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
115 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
116 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
117 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
118 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
119 Training Cump 18-2019
120 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
121 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
122 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
123 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
124 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
125 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
126 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
127 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
128 Apeldoorn 2019
129 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
130 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
131 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
132 Ankara City Tournament 201903
133 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
134 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
135 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
136 Vilniaus taure 2019
137 Leader Go 18-2019
138 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
139 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
140 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
141 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
142 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
143 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
144 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
145 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
146 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
147 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
148 Spring Sun 17-2019
149 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
150 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
151 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
152 Championship of SFD 17-2019
153 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
154 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
155 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
156 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
157 Nordic Championship 2019
158 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
159 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
160 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
161 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
162 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
163 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
164 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
165 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
166 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
167 Open EPFL 16-2019
168 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
169 Spis tournament 16-2019
170 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
171 Baltik Cup 16-2019
172 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
173 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
174 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
175 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
176 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
177 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
178 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
179 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
180 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
181 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
182 Torneo Pisa 2019
183 Leader Go 16-2019
184 Plzen 2019
185 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
186 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
187 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
188 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
189 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
190 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
191 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
192 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
193 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
194 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
195 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
196 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
197 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
198 Linz_2019
199 British Open 15-2019
200 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
201 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
202 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
203 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
204 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
205 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
206 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
207 Leader Go 15-2019
208 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
209 Izmir City Tournament 201903
210 Spring Go Tournament 2019
211 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
212 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
213 Team School Tournament 14-2019
214 Championship of Perm 14-2019
215 Go Festival 14-2019
216 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
217 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
218 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
219 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
220 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
221 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
222 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
223 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
224 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
225 Training Match 14-2019
226 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
227 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
228 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
229 Championship of CFD 14-2019
230 Leader Go 14-2019
231 NIS OPEN 2019
232 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
233 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
234 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
235 Minsk Championship 2019
236 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
237 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
238 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
239 Harpenden 13-2019
240 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
241 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
242 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
243 Ankara City Tournament 201902
244 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
245 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
246 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
247 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
248 Irish Open 2019
249 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
250 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
251 Izmir City Tournament 201902
252 Stanislas Go 13-2019
253 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
254 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
255 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
256 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
257 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
258 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
259 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
260 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
261 Leader Go 12-2019
262 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
263 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
264 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
265 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
266 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
267 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
268 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
269 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
270 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
271 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
272 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
273 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
274 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
275 Leader Go 11-2019
276 Izmir City Tournament 201901
277 Torneo Pescara 2019
278 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
279 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
280 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
281 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
282 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
283 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
284 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
285 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
286 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
287 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
288 Poznan Casual 11-2019
289 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
290 Trigantius 11-2019
291 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
292 10-2019
293 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
294 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
295 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
296 Lille club championship 10-2019
297 West Paris championship 10-2019
298 Metz club championship 10-2019
299 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
300 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
301 Trondheim Open 2019
302 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
303 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
304 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
305 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
306 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
307 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
308 Leader Go 09-2019
309 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
310 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
311 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
312 Rating Tournament 09-2019
313 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
314 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
315 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
316 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
317 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
318 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
319 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
320 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
321 Rapid 41 09-2019
322 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
323 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
324 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
325 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
326 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
327 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
328 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
329 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
330 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
331 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
332 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
333 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
334 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
335 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
336 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
337 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
338 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
339 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
340 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
341 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
342 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
343 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
344 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
345 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
346 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
347 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
348 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
349 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
350 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
351 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
352 FORAS 2019
353 Sretenjski turnir 2019
354 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
355 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
356 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
357 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
358 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
359 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
360 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
361 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
362 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
363 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
364 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
365 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
366 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
367 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
368 Graug club championship 06-2019
369 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
370 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
371 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
372 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
373 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
374 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
375 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
376 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
377 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
378 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
379 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
380 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
381 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
382 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
383 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
384 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
385 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
386 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
387 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
388 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
389 Leuven 2019
390 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
391 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
392 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
393 new title
394 fwsvgaefs
395 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
396 Kani62019
397 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
398 Winter Tournament 05-2019
399 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
400 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
401 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
402 Dutch Woman championship 2019
403 Ankara City Tournament 201901
404 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
405 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
406 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
407 DDGT 2019
408 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
409 Torneo di Treviso 2019
410 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
411 Maidenhead 04-2019
412 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
413 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
414 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
415 Heerlen New year 2019
416 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
417 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
418 Essen 2019
419 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
420 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
421 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
422 Jusandan 2019
423 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
424 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
425 02-2019
426 New Year Tournament 02-2019
427 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
428 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
429 London Open 01-2019
430 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
431 wintergo 2018 01-2019
432 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
433 New Year Tournament 01-2019
434 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
435 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
436 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
437 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
438 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
439 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
440 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
441 Nis 01-2018
442 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
443 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
444 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
445 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
446 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
447 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
448 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
449 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
450 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
451 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
452 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
453 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
454 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
455 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
456 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
457 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
458 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
459 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
460 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
461 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
462 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
463 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
464 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
465 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
466 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
467 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
468 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
469 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
470 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
471 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
472 Winter Tournament 50-2018
473 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
474 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
475 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
476 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
477 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
478 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
479 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
480 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
481 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
482 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
483 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
484 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
485 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
486 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
487 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
488 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
489 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
490 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
491 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
492 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
493 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
494 Winter GO Training 50-2018
495 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
496 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
497 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
498 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
499 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
500 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
501 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
502 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
503 Turku Championship 2018 Final
504 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
505 Paris meijin B 50-2018
506 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
507 Youth Ladder 50-2018
508 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
509 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
510 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
511 British Youth Championship 49-2018
512 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
513 Ankara City Tournament 201807
514 Cup of Kyiv 2018
515 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
516 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
517 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
518 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
519 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
520 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
521 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
522 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
523 Belarus Championship 48-2018
524 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
525 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
526 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
527 Northern League 48-2018
528 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
529 Coventry 48-2018
530 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
531 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
532 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
533 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
534 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
535 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
536 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
537 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
538 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
539 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
540 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
541 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
542 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
543 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
544 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
545 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
546 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
547 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
548 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
549 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
550 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
551 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
552 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
553 Gothenburg Open 2018
554 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
555 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
556 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
557 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
558 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
559 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
560 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
561 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
562 Talus go tournament 47-2018
563 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
564 City Championship 47-2018
565 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
566 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
567 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
568 Challengers 47-2018
569 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
570 Steps 46-2018
571 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
572 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
573 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
574 Herkules Cup 46-2018
575 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
576 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
577 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
578 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
579 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
580 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
581 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
582 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
583 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
584 Austrian Open 2018
585 Finnish Championship 2018 League
586 Polish Championship League 46-2018
587 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
588 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
589 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
590 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
591 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
592 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
593 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
594 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
595 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
596 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
597 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
598 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
599 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
600 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
601 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
602 Three Peaks 45-2018
603 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
604 Ankara City Tournament 201806
605 La Carboneria 45-2018
606 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
607 Brussels Tournament 2018
608 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
609 Wessex 44-2018
610 Open do Porto 2018
611 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
612 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
613 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
614 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
615 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
616 Odense October 2018
617 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
618 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
619 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
620 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
621 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
622 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
623 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
624 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
625 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
626 Northern 43-2018
627 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
628 2018 Izmir Championship final
629 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
630 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
631 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
632 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
633 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
634 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
635 43-2018
636 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
637 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
638 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
639 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
640 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
641 Kauno GO taure 2018
642 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
643 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
644 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
645 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
646 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
647 Slovenian Championship 2018
648 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
649 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
650 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
651 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
652 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
653 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
654 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
655 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
656 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
657 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
658 Ukrainian Cup 2018
659 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
660 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
661 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
662 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
663 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
664 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
665 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
666 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
667 Campionato Italiano 2018
668 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
669 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
670 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
671 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
672 Oulun Syksy 2018
673 Club Tournament 41-2018
674 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
675 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
676 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
677 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
678 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
679 International Teams 41-2018
680 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
681 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
682 Go Open Mikulov 2018
683 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
684 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
685 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
686 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
687 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
688 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
689 KotiGo 40-2018
690 JapanFest 40-2018
691 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
692 TMH Rapid 40-2018
693 Northern League 40-2018
694 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
695 Bochumer Bambus 2018
696 Westeros Open 40-2018
697 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
698 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
699 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
700 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
701 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
702 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
703 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
704 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
705 Cup of Rivne 2018
706 Copenhagen Open 2018
707 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
708 Swindon 40-2018
709 Belfast Handicap 2018
710 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
711 September Go Tournament 39-2018
712 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
713 Sheffield 39-2018
714 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
715 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
716 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
717 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
718 Rapid 34 39-2018
719 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
720 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
721 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
722 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
723 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
724 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
725 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
726 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
727 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
728 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
729 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
730 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
731 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
732 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
733 Cornish Open 37-2018
734 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
735 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
736 37-2018
737 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
738 Jaakko Munkki 2018
739 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
740 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
741 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
742 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
743 Arundel 36-2018
744 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
745 Brno Go Open 2018
746 Stockholm Open 2018
747 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
748 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
749 SoImba Cup 2018
750 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
751 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
752 Summer Tournament 35-2018
753 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
754 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
755 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
756 Cup of Perm 35-2018
757 Odense Harvest 2018
758 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
759 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
760 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
761 MSO open 34-2018
762 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
763 Zomergo 2018
764 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
765 Nostalgija 2018
766 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
767 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
768 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
769 Go Queen 2018
770 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
771 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
772 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
773 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
774 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
775 Barbacoa 32-2018
776 SommerGoTreffen 2018
777 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
778 Pair Go live
779 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
780 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
781 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
782 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
783 Serbian Cup 2018
784 EGC2018 round 2
785 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
786 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
787 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
788 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
789 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
790 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
791 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
792 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
793 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
794 Kyiv Summer 2018
795 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
796 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
797 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
798 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
799 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
800 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
801 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
802 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
803 Go Camp 2018
804 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
805 Moyo Open 2018
806 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
807 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
808 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
809 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
810 Continuous Go 28-2018
811 Moletu taure 2018
812 Sun Cup 28-2018
813 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
814 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
815 Zaibas 2018
816 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
817 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
818 City Day 27-2018
819 Welsh Open 27-2018
820 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
821 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
822 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
823 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
824 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
825 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
826 Czech Go Championship 2018
827 Rapid 33 27-2018
828 Cup of Russia 27-2018
829 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
830 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
831 2018 Irish championship league
832 Central Go School June 26-2018
833 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
834 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
835 Scottish Open 26-2018
836 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
837 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
838 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
839 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
840 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
841 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
842 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
843 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
844 Hello Summer 25-2018
845 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
846 Durham 25-2018
847 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
848 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
849 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
850 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
851 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
852 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
853 Zelenkovac 2018
854 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
855 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
856 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
857 Torneo Bologna 2018
858 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
859 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
860 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
861 Martinicup 23-2018
862 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
863 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
864 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
865 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
866 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
867 Levels 23-2018
868 Swiss Championship 2018
869 Open Lisboa 2018
870 Summer Go Tournament 2018
871 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
872 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
873 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
874 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
875 Challengers 22-2018
876 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
877 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
878 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
879 NTLO 22-2018
880 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
881 Manchester Summer 22-2018
882 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
883 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
884 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
885 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
886 Go Open Pisek 2018
887 School Leader Go 22-2018
888 La Carboneria 22-2018
889 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
890 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
891 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
892 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
893 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
894 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
895 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
896 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
897 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
898 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
899 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
900 Baltik Cup 21-2018
901 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
902 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
903 Go in Duketown 21-2018
904 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
905 KidoCup 2018Main
906 KidoCup 2018Top 8
907 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
908 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
909 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
910 Swedish championship 2018
911 MENSA 2018 go turnir
912 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
913 La Carboneria 20-2018
914 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
915 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
916 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
917 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
918 School Leader Go 20-2018
919 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
920 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
921 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
922 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
923 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
924 Ankara City Tournament 201805
925 Bracknell 20-2018
926 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
927 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
928 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
929 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
930 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
931 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
932 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
933 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
934 Barlow 20-2018
935 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
936 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
937 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
938 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
939 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
940 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
941 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
942 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
943 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
944 School Leader Go 19-2018
945 Championship of UFD 19-2018
946 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
947 Candidates 19-2018
948 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
949 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
950 Championship of SFD 19-2018
951 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
952 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
953 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
954 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
955 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
956 Tartu Spring 2018
957 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
958 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
959 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
960 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
961 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
962 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
963 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
964 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
965 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
966 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
967 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
968 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
969 9 Chinacup 18-2018
970 Danish Championship 2018
971 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
972 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
973 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
974 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
975 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
976 9 China Cup 18-2018
977 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
978 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
979 Ankara City Tournament 201804
980 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
981 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
982 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
983 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
984 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
985 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
986 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
987 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
988 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
989 Oulun Kevat 2018
990 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
991 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
992 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
993 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
994 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
995 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
996 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
997 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
998 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
999 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1000 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1001 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1002 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1003 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1004 Apeldoorn 2018
1005 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1006 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1007 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1008 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1009 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1010 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1011 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1012 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1013 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1014 Odense Spring 2018
1015 School Leader Go 16-2018
1016 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1017 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1018 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1019 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1020 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1021 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1022 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1023 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1024 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1025 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1026 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1027 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1028 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1029 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1030 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1031 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1032 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1033 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1034 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1035 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1036 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1037 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1038 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1039 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1040 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1041 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1042 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1043 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1044 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1045 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1046 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1047 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1048 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1049 British Open 15-2018
1050 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1051 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1052 Go Open Plzen 2018
1053 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1054 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1055 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1056 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1057 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1058 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1059 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1060 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1061 Championship of Minsk 2018
1062 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1063 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1064 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1065 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1066 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1067 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1068 NIS OPEN 2018
1069 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1070 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1071 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1072 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1073 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1074 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1075 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1076 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1077 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1078 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1079 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1080 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1081 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1082 Kani 6 2018
1083 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1084 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1085 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1086 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1087 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1088 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1089 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1090 Helsinki Open 2018
1091 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1092 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1093 Trigantius 11-2018
1094 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1095 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1096 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1097 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1098 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1099 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1100 Skye 10-2018
1101 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1102 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1103 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1104 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1105 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1106 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1107 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1108 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1109 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1110 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1111 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1112 Championship of Rivne 2018
1113 La Carboneria 09-2018
1114 La Carboneria 08-2018
1115 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1116 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1117 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1118 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1119 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1120 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1121 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1122 Spring Go camp 2018
1123 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1124 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1125 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1126 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1127 Trondheim Open 2018
1128 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1129 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1130 Sretenje 2018
1131 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1132 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1133 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1134 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1135 Foras 2018
1136 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1137 VaDo Cup 2018
1138 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1139 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1140 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1141 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1142 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1143 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1144 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1145 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1146 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1147 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1148 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1149 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1150 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1151 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1152 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1153 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1154 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1155 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1156 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1157 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1158 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1159 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1160 Lariks-2018
1161 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1162 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1163 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1164 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1165 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1166 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1167 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1168 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1169 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1170 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1171 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1172 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1173 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1174 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1175 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1176 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1177 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1178 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1181 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1182 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1183 Odense New Year 2018
1184 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1185 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1186 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1187 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1188 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1189 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1190 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1191 Essen 2018
1192 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1193 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1194 Maidenhead 04-2018
1195 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1196 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1197 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1198 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1199 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1200 04-2018
1201 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1202 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1203 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1204 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1205 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1206 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1207 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1208 Jusandan 2018
1209 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1210 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1211 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1212 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1213 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1214 London Open 01-2018
1215 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1216 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1217 The best Winter Camp ever
1218 31st 01-2018
1219 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1220 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1221 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1222 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1223 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1224 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1225 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1226 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1227 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1228 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1229 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1230 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1231 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1232 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1233 Slnovrat 2017
1234 Odense Christmas 2017
1235 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1236 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1237 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1238 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1239 Winter Tournament 2017
1240 Go Festival 50-2017
1241 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1242 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1243 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1244 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1245 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1246 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1247 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1248 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1249 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1250 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1251 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1252 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1253 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1254 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1255 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1256 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1257 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1258 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1259 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1260 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1261 Coventry 49-2017
1262 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1263 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1264 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1265 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1266 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1267 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1268 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1269 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1270 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1271 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1272 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1273 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1274 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1275 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1276 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1277 Turku Championship 2017
1278 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1279 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1280 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1281 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1282 Balma tournament 48-2017
1283 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1284 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1285 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1286 Lausanne2017
1287 Championship of Belarus 2017
1288 Open do Porto 2017
1289 Gothenburg Open 2017
1290 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1291 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1292 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1293 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1294 City Championship 48-2017
1295 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1296 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1297 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1298 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1299 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1300 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1301 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1302 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1303 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1304 Go Baron 47-2017
1305 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1306 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1307 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1308 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1309 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1310 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1311 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1312 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1313 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1314 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1315 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1316 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1317 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1318 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1319 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1320 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1321 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1322 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1323 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1324 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1325 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1326 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1327 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1328 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1329 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1330 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1331 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1332 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1333 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1334 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1335 Finnish Championship League 2017
1336 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1337 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1338 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1339 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1340 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1341 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1342 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1343 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1344 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1345 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1346 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1347 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1348 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1349 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1350 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1351 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1352 Three Peaks 45-2017
1353 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1354 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1355 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1356 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1357 Challengers 45-2017
1358 Helsinki Casual 2017
1359 Hungarian Open 2017
1360 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1361 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1362 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1363 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1364 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1365 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1366 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1367 Kutina Open 2017
1368 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1369 Wessex 44-2017
1370 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1371 Norwegian Championship 2017
1372 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1373 2017 Brussels tournament
1374 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1375 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1376 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1377 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1378 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1379 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1380 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1381 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1382 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1383 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1384 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1385 La Carboneria 44-2017
1386 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1387 Kauno GO taure 2017
1388 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1389 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1390 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1391 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1392 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1393 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1394 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1395 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1396 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1397 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1398 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1399 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1400 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1401 La Carboneria 42-2017
1402 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1403 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1404 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1405 Northern 42-2017
1406 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1407 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1408 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1409 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1410 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1411 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1412 Slovenian Championship 2017
1413 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1414 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1415 Hobby 2017
1416 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1417 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1418 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1419 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1420 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1421 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1422 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1423 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1424 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1425 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1426 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1427 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1428 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1429 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1430 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1431 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1432 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1433 La Carboneria 40-2017
1434 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1435 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1436 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1437 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1438 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1439 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1440 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1441 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1442 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1443 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1444 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1445 Swindon 40-2017
1446 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1447 BGA Title Match 2017
1448 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1449 Cup of Rivne 2017
1450 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1451 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1452 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1453 Copenhagen Open 2017
1454 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1455 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1456 Sheffield 39-2017
1457 SM1-karsinta 2017
1458 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1459 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1460 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1461 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1462 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1463 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1464 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1465 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1466 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1467 CMS 170921 38-2017
1468 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1469 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1470 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1471 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1472 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1473 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1474 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1475 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1476 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1477 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1478 YliGo Cup 2017
1479 Cornish Open 37-2017
1480 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1481 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1482 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1483 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1484 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1485 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1486 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1487 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1488 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1489 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1490 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1491 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1492 Nostalgija 2017
1493 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1494 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1495 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1496 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1497 Moravian Open 2017
1498 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1499 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1500 Zomergo 2017
1501 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1502 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1503 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1504 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1505 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1506 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1507 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1508 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1509 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1510 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1511 ODESA OPEN 2017
1512 Stockholm Open 2017
1513 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1514 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1515 So-Imba Cup 2017
1516 MSO Open 34-2017
1517 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1518 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1519 Arundel 33-2017
1520 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1521 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1522 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1523 Summer Time 32-2017
1524 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1525 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1526 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1527 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1528 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1529 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1530 Nagabiku 31-2017
1531 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1532 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1533 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1534 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1535 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1536 Go Camp 2017
1537 Belfast 2017
1538 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1539 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1540 Summer Time 29-2017
1541 Kyiv Summer 2017
1542 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1543 16th Moyo Open 2017
1544 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1545 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1546 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1547 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1548 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1549 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1550 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1551 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1552 Stuttgart_2017
1553 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1554 GGT2017
1555 Kylma Kivi 2017
1556 Czech Championship 27-2017
1557 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1558 La Carboneria 27-2017
1559 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1560 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1561 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1562 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1563 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1564 Open Constanta 26-2017
1565 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1566 GO Rapid CT 2017
1567 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1568 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1569 Welsh Open 26-2017
1570 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1571 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1572 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1573 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1574 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1575 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1576 SGF 2017
1577 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1578 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1579 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1580 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1581 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1582 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1583 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1584 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1585 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1586 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1587 Open Lisboa 2017
1588 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1589 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1590 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1591 Durham 24-2017
1592 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1593 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1594 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1595 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1596 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1597 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1598 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1599 La Carboneria 23-2017
1600 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1601 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1602 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1603 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1604 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1605 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1606 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1607 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1608 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1609 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1611 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1612 Scottish Open 22-2017
1613 Challengers 22-2017
1614 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1615 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1616 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1617 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1618 Odense May 2017
1619 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1620 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1621 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1622 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1623 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1624 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1625 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1626 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1627 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1628 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1629 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1630 Il Gladiatore 2017
1631 Pisek Open 2017
1632 Strasbourg2017
1633 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1634 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1635 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1636 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1637 Nagabiku 20-2017
1638 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1639 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1640 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1641 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1642 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1643 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1644 Croatian Open 2017
1645 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1646 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1647 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1648 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1649 Bracknell 20-2017
1650 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1651 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1652 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1653 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1654 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1655 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1656 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1657 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1658 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1659 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1660 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1661 Danish Championship 2017
1662 La Carboneria 20-2017
1663 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1664 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1665 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1666 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1667 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1668 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1669 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1670 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1671 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1672 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1673 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1674 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1675 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1676 Club Tournament 19-2017
1677 Pantin Tournament 2017
1678 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1679 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1680 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1681 Apeldoorn 2017
1682 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1683 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1684 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1685 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1686 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1687 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1688 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1689 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1690 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1691 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1692 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1693 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1694 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1695 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1696 Barlow 18-2017
1697 Candidates 18-2017
1698 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1699 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1700 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1701 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1702 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1703 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1704 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1705 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1706 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1707 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1708 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1709 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1710 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1711 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1712 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1713 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1714 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1715 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1716 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1717 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1718 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1719 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1720 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1721 Martinicup 17-2017
1722 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1723 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1724 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1725 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1726 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1727 Nordic Championship 2017
1728 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1729 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1730 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1731 British Open 15-2017
1732 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1733 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1734 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1735 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1736 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1737 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1738 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1739 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1740 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1741 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1742 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1743 La Carboneria 13-2017
1744 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1745 Antwerp 13-2017
1746 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1747 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1748 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1749 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1750 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1751 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1752 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1753 Spring Seville 13-2017
1754 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1755 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1756 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1757 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1758 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1759 South Manchester 12-2017
1760 Fredericia Spring 2017
1761 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1762 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1763 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1764 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1765 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1766 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1767 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1768 Helsinki Open 2017
1769 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1770 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1771 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1772 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1773 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1774 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1775 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1776 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1777 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1778 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1779 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1780 Nikorai do 10-2017
1781 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1782 Trigantius 10-2017
1783 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1784 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1785 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1786 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1787 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1788 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1789 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1790 Kido Cup 09-2017
1791 Nagabiku 09-2017
1792 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1793 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1794 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1795 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1796 Trondheim Open 2017
1797 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1798 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1799 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1800 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1801 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1802 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1803 Haags Toernooi 2017
1804 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1805 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1806 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1807 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1808 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1809 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1810 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1811 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1812 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1813 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1814 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1815 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1816 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1817 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1818 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1819 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1820 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1821 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1822 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1823 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1824 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1825 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1826 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1827 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1828 La Carboneria 06-2017
1829 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1830 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1831 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1832 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1833 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1834 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1835 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1836 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1837 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1838 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1839 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1840 La Carboneria 05-2017
1841 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1842 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1843 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1844 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1845 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1846 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1847 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1848 Lariks-17 05-2017
1849 Olomouc 2017
1850 Odense tournament 05-2017
1851 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1852 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1853 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1854 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1855 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1856 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1857 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1858 Essen 2017
1859 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1860 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1861 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1862 Maidenhead 04-2017
1863 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1864 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1865 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1866 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1867 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1868 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1869 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1870 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1871 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1872 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1873 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1874 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1875 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1876 Trys karaliai 2017
1877 Jusandan 2017
1878 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1879 La Carboneria 02-2017
1880 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1881 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1882 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1883 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1884 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1885 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1886 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1887 London Open 01-2017
1888 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1889 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1890 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1891 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1892 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1893 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1894 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1895 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1896 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1897 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1898 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1899 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1900 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1901 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1902 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1903 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1904 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1905 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1906 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1907 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1908 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1909 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1910 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1911 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1912 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1913 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1914 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1915 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1916 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1917 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1918 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1919 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1920 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1921 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1922 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1923 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1924 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1925 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1926 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1927 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1928 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1929 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1930 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1931 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1932 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1933 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1934 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1935 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1936 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1937 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1938 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1939 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1940 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1941 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1942 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1943 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1944 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1945 Udine2016
1946 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1947 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1948 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1949 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1950 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1951 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1952 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1953 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1954 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1955 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1956 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1957 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1958 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1959 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1960 Coventry 48-2016
1961 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1962 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1963 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1964 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1965 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1966 Turku Championship 2016
1967 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1968 Gothenburg Open 2016
1969 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1970 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1971 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1972 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1973 Austrian Open 2016
1974 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1975 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1976 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1977 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1978 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1979 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1980 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1981 Go Baron 2016
1982 City Championship 47-2016
1983 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1984 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1985 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1986 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1987 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1988 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1989 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1990 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1991 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1992 GO Open Opava 2016
1993 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1994 Three Peaks 46-2016
1995 Club Tournament 45-2016
1996 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1997 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1998 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1999 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2000 Kauno GO taure 2016
2001 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2002 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2003 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2004 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2005 Helsinki Casual 2016
2006 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2007 Challengers 44-2016
2008 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2009 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2010 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2011 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2012 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2013 Norwegian Championship 2016
2014 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2015 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2016 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2017 Wessex 44-2016
2018 Cordenons2016
2019 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2020 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2021 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2022 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2023 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2024 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2025 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2026 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2027 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2028 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2029 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2030 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2031 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2032 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2033 Hobby 2016
2034 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2035 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2036 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2037 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2038 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2039 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2040 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2041 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2042 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2043 Folka tournament 42-2016
2044 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2045 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2046 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2047 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2048 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2049 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2050 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2051 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2052 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2053 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2054 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2055 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2056 SM2-karsinta 2016
2057 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2058 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2059 Slovenian Championship 2016
2060 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2061 Sheffield 41-2016
2062 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2063 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2064 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2065 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2066 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2067 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2068 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2069 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2070 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2071 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2072 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2073 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2074 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2075 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2076 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2077 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2078 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2079 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2080 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2081 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2082 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2083 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2084 Stockholm Open 2016
2085 Club Tournament 40-2016
2086 La Carboneria 39-2016
2087 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2088 Czech Championship 39-2016
2089 Copenhagen Open 2016
2090 Stuttgart 2016
2091 Swindon 39-2016
2092 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2093 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2094 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2095 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2096 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2097 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2098 Cup of Rivne 2016
2099 Belfast Open 2016
2100 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2101 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2102 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2103 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2104 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2105 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2106 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2107 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2108 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2109 Zory 38-2016
2110 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2111 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2112 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2113 Cornish Open 37-2016
2114 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2115 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2116 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2117 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2118 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2119 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2120 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2121 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2122 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2123 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2124 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2125 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2126 Northern 36-2016
2127 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2128 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2129 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2130 Scottish League 36-2016
2131 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2132 Torneo di Este 2016
2133 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2134 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2135 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2136 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2137 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2138 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2139 Moravian Open 35-2016
2140 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2141 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2142 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2143 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2144 MSO Open 35-2016
2145 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2146 Nami Go 35-2016
2147 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2148 eGoban Cup 2016
2149 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2150 Naisten SM 2016
2151 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2152 Zomergo 2016
2153 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2154 Odense August 2016
2155 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2156 Arundel 34-2016
2157 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2158 Tallinn 2016
2159 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2160 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2161 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2162 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2163 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2164 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2165 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2166 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2167 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2168 Scottish League 33-2016
2169 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2170 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2171 Kyiv Summer 2016
2172 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2173 Kylma Kivi 2016
2174 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2175 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2176 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2177 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2178 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2179 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2180 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2181 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2182 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2183 Open de Lisboa 2016
2184 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2185 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2186 Moletu taure 2016
2187 Moletai Rapid 2016
2188 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2189 Serbian Cup 2016
2190 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2191 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2192 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2193 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2194 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2195 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2196 Go Camp 2016
2197 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2198 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2199 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2200 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2201 La Carboneria 27-2016
2202 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2203 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2204 Scottish League 27-2016
2205 GGT2016
2206 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2207 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2208 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2209 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2210 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2211 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2212 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2213 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2214 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2215 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2216 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2217 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2218 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2219 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2220 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2221 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2222 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2223 Welsh Open 25-2016
2224 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2225 Club tournament 25-2016
2226 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2227 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2228 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2229 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2230 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2231 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2232 Durham 24-2016
2233 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2234 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2235 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2236 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2237 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2238 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2239 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2240 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2241 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2242 Csiki Cup 2016
2243 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2244 Scottish Open 22-2016
2245 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2246 Challengers 22-2016
2247 Odense Summer 2016
2248 Semifinala CN 2016
2249 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2250 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2251 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2252 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2253 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2254 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2255 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2256 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2257 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2258 Tartu Spring 2016
2259 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2260 Strasbourg2016
2261 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2262 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2263 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2264 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2265 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2266 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2267 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2268 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2269 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2270 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2271 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2272 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2273 Kidocup Main 2016
2274 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2275 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2276 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2277 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2278 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2279 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2280 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2281 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2282 Moletai 2016
2283 Croatia Open 19-2016
2284 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2285 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2286 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2287 Scottish League 19-2016
2288 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2289 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2290 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2291 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2292 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2293 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2294 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2295 La Carboneria 19-2016
2296 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2297 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2298 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2299 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2300 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2301 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2302 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2303 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2304 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2305 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2306 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2311 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2312 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2313 Candidates 18-2016
2314 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2315 CN Tineret 2016
2316 Club tournament 17-2016
2317 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2318 Danish Championship 2016
2319 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2320 Oslo Open 2016
2321 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2322 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2323 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2324 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2325 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2326 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2327 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2328 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2329 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2330 Ascona 2016
2331 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2332 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2333 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2334 Martinicup 17-2016
2335 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2336 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2337 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2338 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2339 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2340 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2341 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2342 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2343 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2344 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2345 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2346 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2347 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2348 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2349 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2350 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2351 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2352 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2353 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2354 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2355 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2356 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2357 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2358 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2359 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2360 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2361 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2362 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2363 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2364 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2365 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2366 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2367 Good mood 16-2016
2368 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2369 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2370 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2371 Fredericia Spring 2016
2372 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2373 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2374 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2375 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2376 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2377 Apeldoorn 2016
2378 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2379 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2380 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2381 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2382 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2383 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2384 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2385 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2386 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2387 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2388 British Open 14-2016
2389 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2390 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2391 District Groningen 14-2016
2392 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2393 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2394 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2395 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2396 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2397 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2398 Go Festival 13-2016
2399 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2400 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2401 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2402 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2403 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2404 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2405 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2406 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2407 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2408 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2409 Nordic Championships 2016
2410 Club Tournament 12-2016
2411 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2412 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2413 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2414 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2415 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2416 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2417 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2418 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2419 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2420 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2421 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2422 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2423 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2424 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2425 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2426 OPEN IGC 2016
2427 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2428 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2429 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2430 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2431 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2432 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2433 Nikorai do 12-2016
2434 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2435 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2436 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2437 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2438 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2439 Trigantius 11-2016
2440 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2441 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2442 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2443 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2444 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2445 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2446 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2447 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2448 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2449 Skye 10-2016
2450 Dragon Cup 2016
2451 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2452 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2453 La Carboneria 10-2016
2454 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2455 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2456 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2457 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2458 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2459 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2460 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2461 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2462 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2463 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2464 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2465 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2466 Odense Winter 2016
2467 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2468 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2469 Kido Cup 08-2016
2470 Foras 2016
2471 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2472 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2473 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2474 La Carboneria 08-2016
2475 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2476 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2477 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2478 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2479 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2480 La Carboneria 07-2016
2481 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2482 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2483 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2484 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2485 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2486 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2487 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2488 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2489 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2490 Helsinki Open 2016
2491 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2492 Good mood 06-2016
2493 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2494 Haags Toernooi 2016
2495 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2496 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2497 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2498 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2499 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2500 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2501 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2502 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2503 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2504 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2505 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2506 Hana Cup 05-2016
2507 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2508 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2509 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2510 La Carboneria 04-2016
2511 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2512 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2513 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2514 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2515 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2516 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2517 Maidenhead 03-2016
2518 Essen 2016
2519 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2520 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2521 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2522 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2523 Trys karaliai 2016
2524 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2525 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2526 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2527 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2528 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2529 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2530 Jusandan 02-2016
2531 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2532 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2533 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2534 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2535 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2536 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2537 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2538 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2539 London Open 01-2016
2540 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2541 Club tournament 01-2016
2542 Restart of EuroGoTV
2543 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2544 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2545 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2546 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2547 Close to be back online!!
2548 And....will we be back?!!
2549 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2550 Challengers 22-2015
2551 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2552 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2553 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2554 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2555 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2556 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2557 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2558 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2559 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2560 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2561 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2562 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2563 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2564 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2565 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2566 Chinese National Team Championship results
2567 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2568 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2569 Bracknell 21-2015
2570 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2571 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2572 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2573 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2574 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2575 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2576 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2577 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2578 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2579 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2580 Swedish Championships 2015
2581 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2582 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2583 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2584 La Carboneria 20-2015
2585 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2586 XVIII Madrid 2015
2587 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2588 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2589 Chinese National Team Championship
2590 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2591 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2592 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2593 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2594 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2595 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2596 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2597 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2598 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2599 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2600 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2601 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2602 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2603 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2604 GLOBIS Cup and more
2605 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2606 Apeldoorn 2015
2607 Candidates 19-2015
2608 Danish Championship 2015
2609 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2610 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2611 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2612 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2613 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2614 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2615 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2616 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2617 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2618 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2619 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2620 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2621 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2622 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2623 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2624 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2625 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2626 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2627 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2628 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2629 Oslo Open 2015
2630 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2631 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2632 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2633 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2634 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2635 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2636 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2637 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2638 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2639 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2640 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2641 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2642 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2643 Open EPFL 2015
2644 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2645 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2646 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2647 Fredericia Spring 2015
2648 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2649 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2650 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2651 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2652 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2653 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2654 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2655 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2656 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2657 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2658 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2659 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2660 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2661 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2662 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2663 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2664 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2665 Club Tournament 16-2015
2666 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2667 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2668 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2669 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2670 GO Open Plzen 2015
2671 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2672 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2673 Oulun Kevat 2015
2674 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2675 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2676 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2677 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2678 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2679 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2680 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2681 Nordic Championship 2015
2682 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2683 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2684 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2685 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2686 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2687 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2688 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2689 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2690 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2691 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2692 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2693 Go Festival 14-2015
2694 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2695 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2696 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2697 British Open 14-2015
2698 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2699 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2700 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2701 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2702 3la 13-2015
2703 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2704 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2705 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2706 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2707 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2708 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2709 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2710 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2711 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2712 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2713 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2714 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2715 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2716 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2717 Erlangen 2015
2718 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2719 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2720 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2721 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2722 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2723 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2724 Club Tournament 13-2015
2725 GO for Luzern 2015
2726 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2727 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2728 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2729 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2730 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2731 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2732 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2733 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2734 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2735 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2736 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2737 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2738 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2739 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2740 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2741 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2742 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2743 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2744 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2745 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2746 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2747 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2748 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2749 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2750 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2751 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2752 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2753 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2754 Betting on the next move is back!
2755 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2756 La Carboneria 11-2015
2757 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2758 Trigantius 11-2015
2759 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2760 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2761 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2762 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2763 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2764 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2765 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2766 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2767 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2768 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2769 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2770 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2771 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2772 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2773 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2775 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2776 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2777 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2778 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2779 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2780 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2781 La Carboneria 09-2015
2782 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2783 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2784 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2785 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2786 Kido Cup 09-2015
2787 Club Tournament 09-2015
2788 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2789 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2790 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2791 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2792 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2793 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2794 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2795 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2796 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2797 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2798 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2799 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2800 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2801 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2802 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2803 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2804 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2805 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2806 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2807 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2808 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2809 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2810 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2811 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2812 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2813 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2814 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2815 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2816 Club Tournament 07-2015
2817 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2818 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2819 EGF Academy
2820 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2821 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2822 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2823 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2824 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2825 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2826 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2827 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2828 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2829 NOW LIVE
2830 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2831 Larix-2015
2832 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2833 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2834 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2835 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2836 13th TIS 06-2015
2837 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2838 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2839 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2840 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2841 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2842 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2843 Odense New Year 2015
2844 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2845 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2846 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2847 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2848 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2849 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2850 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2851 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2852 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2853 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2854 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2855 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2856 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2857 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2858 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2859 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2860 Maidenhead 05-2015
2861 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2862 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2863 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2864 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2865 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2866 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2867 New Improved Search Function
2868 Jusandan 2015
2869 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2870 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2871 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2872 Torneo della Befana 2015
2873 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2874 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2875 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2876 2015 Irish championship league
2877 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2878 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2879 Essen 2015
2880 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2881 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2882 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2883 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2884 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2885 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2886 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2887 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2888 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2889 London Open 01-2015
2890 Club tournament 01-2015
2891 2015
2892 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2893 La Carboneria 01-2014
2894 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2895 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2896 New Year tournament 01-2014
2897 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2898 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2899 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2900 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2901 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2902 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2903 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2904 2014 Li Min Cup
2905 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2906 AGOCA League 52-2014
2907 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2908 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2909 La Carboneria 52-2014
2910 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2911 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2912 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2913 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2914 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2915 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2916 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2917 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2918 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2919 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2920 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2921 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2922 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2923 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2924 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2925 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2926 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2927 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2928 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2929 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2930 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2931 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2932 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2933 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2934 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2935 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2936 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2937 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2938 Czech Female Championship 2014
2939 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2940 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2941 Italian Championship 2014
2942 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2943 Paris Meijin A 2014
2944 Paris Meijin B 2014
2945 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2946 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2947 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2948 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2949 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2950 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2951 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2952 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2953 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2954 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2955 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2956 South London: teachers 50-2014
2957 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2958 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2959 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2960 Odense Christmas 2014
2961 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2962 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2963 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2964 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2965 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2966 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2967 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2968 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2969 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2970 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2971 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2972 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2973 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2974 La Carboneria 48-2014
2975 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2976 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2977 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2978 Mangafest 2014
2979 Gothenburg Open 2014
2980 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2981 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2982 Turku Championship 48-2014
2983 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2984 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2985 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2986 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2987 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2988 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2989 Club tournament 47-2014
2990 La Carboneria 47-2014
2991 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2992 Three Peaks 47-2014
2993 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2994 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2995 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2996 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2997 City Championship 47-2014
2998 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2999 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3000 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3001 Salzburg2014
3002 Kauno taure 2014
3003 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3004 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3005 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3006 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3007 Letchworth 46-2014
3008 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3009 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3010 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3011 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3012 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3013 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3014 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3015 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3016 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3017 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3018 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3019 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3020 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3021 Fredericia Open 2014
3022 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3023 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3024 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3025 Wessex 44-2014
3026 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3027 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3028 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3029 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3030 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3031 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3032 Brussels 2014
3033 Oulun Syksy 2014
3034 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3035 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3036 La Carboneria 44-2014
3037 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3038 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3039 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3040 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3041 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3042 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3043 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3044 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3045 Open Porto 2014
3046 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3047 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3048 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3049 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3050 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3051 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3052 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3053 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3054 Tenuki 2014
3055 Slovenian Championship 2014
3056 Club Tournament 42-2014
3057 BGA Title Match 2014
3058 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3059 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3060 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3061 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3062 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3063 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3064 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3065 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3066 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3067 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3068 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3069 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3070 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3071 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3072 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3073 European Student Go Championship 2014
3074 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3075 Helsinki Casual 2014
3076 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3077 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3078 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3079 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3080 Club Tournament 41-2014
3081 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3082 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3083 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3084 Man v Machine
3085 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3086 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3087 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3088 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3089 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3090 Swindon 40-2014
3091 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3092 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3093 Cup of Rivne 2014
3094 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3095 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3096 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3097 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3098 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3099 Zurich Tournament 2014
3100 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3101 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3102 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3103 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3104 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3105 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3106 Shropshire 39-2014
3107 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3108 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3109 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3110 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3111 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3112 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3113 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3114 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3115 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3116 Cornish Open 38-2014
3117 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3118 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3119 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3120 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3121 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3122 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3123 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3124 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3125 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3126 Northern 37-2014
3127 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3128 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3129 City Day 37-2014
3130 Odense Harvest 2014
3131 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3132 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3133 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3134 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3135 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3136 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3137 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3138 International Go Cup 37-2014
3139 Mangalia open 36-2014
3140 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3141 EZERAI 2014
3142 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3143 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3144 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3145 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3146 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3147 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3148 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3149 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3150 Belfast 2014
3151 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3152 MSO Open 35-2014
3153 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3154 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3155 Stockholm Open 2014
3156 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3157 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3158 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3159 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3160 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3161 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3162 Zomergo_2014
3163 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3164 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3165 2014 August Tournament
3166 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3167 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3168 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3169 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3170 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3171 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3172 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3173 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3174 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3175 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3176 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3177 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3178 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3179 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3180 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3181 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3182 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3183 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3184 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3185 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3186 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3187 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3188 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3189 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3190 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3191 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3192 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3193 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3196 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3197 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3198 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3199 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3200 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3201 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3202 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3203 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3204 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3205 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3206 Part 2
3207 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3208 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3209 2014 July Tournament
3210 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3211 Croatian open go championship 2014
3212 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3213 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3214 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3215 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3216 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3217 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3218 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3219 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3220 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3221 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3222 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3223 CPT2014Amstelveen
3224 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3225 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3226 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3227 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3228 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3229 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3230 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3231 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3232 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3233 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3234 Czech Championship 27-2014
3235 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3236 IGA Correspondence Championship
3237 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3238 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3239 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3240 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3241 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3242 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3243 Club Tournament 26-2014
3244 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3245 Welsh Open 26-2014
3246 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3247 EWGC 2014
3248 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3249 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3250 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3251 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3252 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3253 Vienna 2014
3254 Durham 25-2014
3255 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3256 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3257 Iron Man 2014
3258 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3259 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3260 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3261 Club Tournament 24-2014
3262 Open Lisboa 2014
3263 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3264 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3265 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3266 Kidocup 2014-Main
3267 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3268 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3269 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3270 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3271 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3272 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3273 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3274 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3275 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3276 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3277 Swedish Championship 2014
3278 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3279 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3280 Club Tournament 23-2014
3281 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3282 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3283 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3284 Victory Cup 23-2014
3285 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3286 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3287 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3288 Scottish Open 22-2014
3289 Challengers 22-2014
3290 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3291 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3292 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3293 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3294 Apeldoorn 2014
3295 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3296 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3297 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3298 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3299 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3300 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3301 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3302 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3303 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3304 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3305 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3306 La Carboneria 21-2014
3307 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3308 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3309 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3310 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3311 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3312 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3313 Freiburg 2014
3314 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3315 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3316 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3317 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3318 Open IGC 2014
3319 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3320 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3321 Danish Championship 2014
3322 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3323 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3324 XVII Madrid 2014
3325 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3326 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3327 Bracknell 20-2014
3328 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3329 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3330 Oslo Open 2014
3331 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3332 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3333 La Carboneria 19-2014
3334 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3335 Candidates 19-2014
3336 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3337 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3338 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3339 Go for Luzern 2014
3340 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3341 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3342 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3343 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3344 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3345 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3346 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3347 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3348 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3349 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3350 Club Tournament 18-2014
3351 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3352 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3353 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3354 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3355 Martinicup 17-2014
3356 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3357 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3358 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3359 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3360 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3361 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3362 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3363 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3364 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3365 Nordic Championship 2014
3366 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3367 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3368 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3369 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3370 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3371 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3372 Tournaments coming up
3373 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3374 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3375 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3376 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3377 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3378 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3379 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3380 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3383 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3384 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3385 Tula Cup 15-2014
3386 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3387 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3388 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3389 Antwerpen 2014
3390 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3391 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3392 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3393 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3394 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3395 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3396 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3397 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3398 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3399 La Carboneria 15-2014
3400 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3401 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3402 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3403 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3404 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3405 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3406 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3407 Birmingham 14-2014
3408 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3409 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3410 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3411 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3412 La Carboneria 13-2014
3413 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3414 Kani6 2014
3415 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3416 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3417 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3418 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3419 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3420 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3421 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3422 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3423 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3424 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3425 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3426 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3427 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3428 Skye 12-2014
3429 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3430 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3431 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3432 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3433 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3434 Vasteras Open 2014
3435 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3436 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3437 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3438 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3439 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3440 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3441 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3442 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3443 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3444 Trigantius 11-2014
3445 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3446 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3447 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3448 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3449 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3450 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3451 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3452 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3453 Go Festival 10-2014
3454 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3455 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3456 British Open 10-2014
3457 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3458 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3459 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3460 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3461 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3462 La Carboneria 09-2014
3463 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3464 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3465 Kido Cup 09-2014
3466 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3467 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3468 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3469 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3470 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3471 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3472 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3473 La Carboneria 08-2014
3474 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3475 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3476 2014 Confucius Cup
3477 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3478 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3479 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3480 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3481 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3482 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3483 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3484 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3485 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3486 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3487 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3488 Haags Toernooi 2014
3489 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3490 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3491 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3492 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3493 12th TIS 07-2014
3494 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3495 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3496 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3497 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3498 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3499 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3500 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3501 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3502 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3503 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3504 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3505 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3506 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3507 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3508 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3509 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3510 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3511 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3512 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3513 Odense Winter 05-2014
3514 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3515 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3516 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3517 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3518 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3519 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3520 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3521 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3522 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3523 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3524 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3525 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3526 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3527 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3528 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3529 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3530 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3531 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3532 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3533 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3534 La Carboneria 04-2014
3535 Trys Karaliai 2014
3536 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3537 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3538 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3539 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3540 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3541 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3542 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3543 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3544 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3545 Maidenhead 04-2014
3546 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3547 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3548 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3549 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3550 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3551 Torneo Befana 2014
3552 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3553 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3554 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3555 British Open Now Open to All
3556 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3557 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3558 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3559 London Open 01-2014
3560 Takapotku Open 2014
3561 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3562 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3563 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3564 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3565 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3566 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3567 Club tournament 01-2014
3568 British Open Not So Open
3569 Udine2013
3570 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3571 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3572 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3573 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3574 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3575 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3576 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3577 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3578 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3579 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3580 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3581 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3582 La Carboneria 52-2013
3583 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3584 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3585 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3586 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3587 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3588 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3589 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3590 Odense Christmas 2013
3591 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3592 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3593 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3594 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3595 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3596 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3597 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3598 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3599 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3600 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3601 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3602 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3603 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3604 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3605 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3606 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3607 2013 South London double kyu
3608 2013 South London mid kyu
3609 2013 South London top kyu
3610 2013 South London teachers tournament
3611 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3612 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3613 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3614 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3615 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3616 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3617 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3618 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3619 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3620 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3621
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3622 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3623 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3624 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3625 Coventry 49-2013
3626 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3627 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3628 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3629 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3630 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3631 BGA Title Match 2013
3632 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3633 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3634 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3635 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3636 week 48 live TV events
3637 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3638 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3639 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3640 La Carboneria 48-2013
3641 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3642 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3643 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3644 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3645 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3646 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3647 week 47 2013 live TV events
3648 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3649 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3650 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3651 City Championship 47-2013
3652 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3653 Three Peaks 47-2013
3654 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3655 Gladiatore 2013
3656 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3657 League of Legends
3658 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3659 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3660 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3661 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3662 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3663 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3664 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3665 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3666 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3667 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3668 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3669 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3670 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3671 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3672 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3673 Study Tournament 46-2013
3674 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3675 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3676 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3677 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3678 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3679 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3680 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3681 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3682 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3683 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3684 European Go Student Championship 2013
3685 Gothenburg Open 2013
3686 Helsinki Casual 2013
3687 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3688 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3689 Open Porto 2013
3690 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3691 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3692 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3693 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3694 La Carboneria 44-2013
3695 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3696 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3697 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3698 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3699 Wessex 44-2013
3700 Belfast Open 2013
3701 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3702 Austrian Open 2013
3703 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3704 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3705 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3706 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3707 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3708 Tenuki 2013
3709 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3710 Slovenian Championship 2013
3711 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3712 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3713 Norwegian Championship 2013
3714 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3715 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3716 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3717 Mikulov Open 2013
3718 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3719 Indis 2013
3720 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3721 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3722 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3723 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3724 East Midlands 2013
3725 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3726 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3727 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3728 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3729 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3730 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3731 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3732 Czech Championship 2013
3733 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3734 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3735 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3736 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3737 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3738 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3739 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3740 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3741 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3742 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3743 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3744 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3745 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3746 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3747 Oulun Syksy 2013
3748 Board Games Festival 2013
3749 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3750 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3751 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3752 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3753 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3754 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3755 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3756 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3757 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3758 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3759 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3760 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3761 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3762 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3763 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3764 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3765 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3766 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3767 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3768 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3769 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3770 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3771 Cup of Perm 2013
3772 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3773 Shropshire 2013
3774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3775 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3776 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3777 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3778 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3779 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3780 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3781 SM1-karsinta 2013
3782 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3783 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3784 Nuorten SM 2013
3785 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3786 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3787 City Day Tornament 2013
3788 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3789 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3790 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3791 Cornish Open 2013
3792 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3793 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3794 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3795 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3796 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3797 Russian Female Championship 2013
3798 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3799 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3800 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3801 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3802 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3803 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3804 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3805 Brno Tournament 2013
3806 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3807 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3808 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3809 Northern 2013
3810 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3811 Summer Tournament 2013
3812 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3813 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3814 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3815 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3816 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3817 MSO Open 2013
3818 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3819 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3820 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3821 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3822 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3823 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3824 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3825 Odense August 2013
3826 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3827 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3828 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3829 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3830 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3831 Pogo Open 2013
3832 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3833 World Youth Championship 2013
3834 Vladimir Open 2013
3835 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3836 Stockholm Open 2013
3837 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3838 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3839 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3840 Odesa Golden 2013
3841 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3842 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3843 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3844 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3845 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3846 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3847 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3848 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3849 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3850 Leksand Open 2013
3851 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3852 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3853 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3854 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3855 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3856 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3857 Samsung Cup 2013
3858 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3859 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3860 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3861 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3862 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3863 District Groningen 2013
3864 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3865 Moyo Open 2013
3866 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3867 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3868 Russian Team Championship 2013
3869 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3870 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3871 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3872 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3873 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3874 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3875 Summer Go Camp 2013
3876 Milton Keynes 2013
3877 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3878 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3879 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3880 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3881 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3882 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3883 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3884 Kieler Turnier 2013
3885 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3886 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3887 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3888 Charlie Marlow 2013
3889 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3890 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3891 Romanian National Championship 2013
3892 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3893 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3894 Mangalia Open 2013
3895 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3896 Welsh Open 2013
3897 8th Marathon 2013
3898 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3899 Durham 2013
3900 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3901 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3902 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3903 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3904 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3905 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3906 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3907 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3908 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3909 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3910 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3911 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3912 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3913 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3914 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3915 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3916 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3917 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3918 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3919 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3920 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3921 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3922 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3923 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3924 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3925 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3926 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3927 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3928 Arundel 2013
3929 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3930 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3931 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3932 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3933 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3934 Cup of Rivne 2013
3935 Fredericia Open 2013
3936 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3937 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3938 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3939 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3940 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3941 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3942 Scottish Open 2013
3943 Challengers 2013
3944 Apeldoorn 2013
3945 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3946 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3947 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3948 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3949 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3950 Championship of Perm 2013
3951 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3952 Kido Cup 2013
3953 Go in Duketown 2013
3954 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3955 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3956 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3957 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3958 Open Lisboa 2013
3959 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3960 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3961 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3962 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3963 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3964 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3965 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3966 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3967 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3968 Swedish Championship 2013
3969 Teden Mladih 2013
3970 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3971 Bracknell 2013
3972 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3973 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3974 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3975 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3976 Amsterdam International 2013
3977 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3978 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3979 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3980 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3981 Young Masters League 2013
3982 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3983 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3984 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3985 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3986 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3987 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3988 Go for Luzern 2013
3989 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3990 Riga Open Go 2013
3991 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3992 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3993 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3994 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3995 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3996 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3997 Martinicup 2013
3998 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3999 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4000 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4001 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4002 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4003 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4004 Danish Championship 2013
4005 Spring tournament 2013
4006 MSU Go Championship-2013
4007 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4008 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4009 Birmingham 2013
4010 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4011 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4012 Oslo Open 2013
4013 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4014 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4015 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4016 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4017 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4018 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4019 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4020 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4021 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4022 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4023 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4024 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4025 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4026 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4027 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4028 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4029 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4030 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4031 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4032 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4033 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4034 Go Open Plzen 2013
4035 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4036 British Open 2013
4037 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4038 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4039 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4040 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4041 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4042 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4043 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4044 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4045 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4046 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4047 Avignon Tournament 2013
4048 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4049 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4050 Go Festival 2013
4051 Passover Tournament 2013
4052 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4053 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4054 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4055 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4056 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4057 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4058 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4059 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4060 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4061 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4062 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4063 Handicap Tournament 2013
4064 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4065 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4066 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4067 Oulun Kevat 2013
4068 rovnodennost 2013
4069 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4070 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4071 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4072 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4073 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4074 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4075 go7ix 2013
4076 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4077 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4078 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4079 British Youth Championship 2013
4080 Paris tournament 2013
4081 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4082 Cup of Tula 2013
4083 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4084 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4085 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4086 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4087 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4088 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4089 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4090 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4091 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4092 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4093 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4094 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4095 Trigantius 2013
4096 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4097 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4098 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4099 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4100 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4101 Fredericia Spring 2013
4102 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4103 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4104 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4105 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4106 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4107 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4108 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4109 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4110 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4111 2013 Confucius Cup
4112 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4113 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4114 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4115 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4116 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4117 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4118 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4119 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4120 Oxford Ladder 2013
4121 Blansko Tournament 2013
4122 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4123 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4124 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4125 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4126 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4127 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4128 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4129 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4130 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4131 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4132 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4133 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4134 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4135 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4136 Vasteras Open 2013
4137 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4138 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4139 Cassovia Cup 2013
4140 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4141 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4142 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4143 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4144 FORAS 2013
4145 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4146 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4147 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4148 Tiger beats Miffy
4149 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4150 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4151 Cheshire Open 2013
4152 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4153 Winner`s sonata 2013
4154 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4155 Haags Toernooi 2013
4156 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4157 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4158 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4159 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4160 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4161 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4162 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4163 Festival Lariks 2013
4164 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4165 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4166 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4167 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4168 Odense Winter 2013
4169 Antony Tournament 2013
4170 Orsay Tournament 2013
4171 National Veteran Championship 2013
4172 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4173 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4174 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4175 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4176 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4177 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4178 Dutch Championship 2013
4179 Maidenhead 2013
4180 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4181 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4182 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4183 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4184 Winter Tournament 2013
4185 Jusandan 2013
4186 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4187 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4188 Wintergo 2012 2013
4189 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4190 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4191 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4192 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4193 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4194 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4195 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4196 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4197 Trys Karaliai 2013
4198 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4199 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4200 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4201 Essen 2013
4202 Decin Tournament 2013
4203 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4204 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4205 Torneo della Befana 2013
4206 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4207 La Carboneria 2013
4208 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4209 London Open 2013
4210 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4211 2013
4212 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4213 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4214 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4215 SM-finaali 2012
4216 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4217 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4218 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4219 GO7 Rapid 2012
4220 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4221 .Three dragons. 2012
4222 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4223 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4224 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4225 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4226 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4227 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4228 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4229 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4230 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4231 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4232 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4233 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4234 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4235 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4236 Championship of Karelia 2012
4237 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4238 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4239 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4240 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4241 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4242 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4243 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4244 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4245 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4246 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4247 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4248 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4249 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4250 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4251 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4252 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4253 David 2012
4254 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4255 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4256 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4257 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4258 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4259 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4260 Go Baron Finals Match
4261 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4262 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4263 38th Serbian championship 2012
4264 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4265 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4266 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4267 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4268 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4269 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4270 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4271 Polish Championship League 2012
4272 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4273 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4274 Coventry 2012
4275 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4276 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4277 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4278 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4279 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4280 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4281 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4282 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4283 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4284 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4285 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4286 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4287 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4288 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4289 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4290 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4291 UCC Open 2012
4292 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4293 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4294 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4295 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4296 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4297 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4298 Three Peaks 2012
4299 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4300 17th November Tournament 2012
4301 Il Gladiatore 2012
4302 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4303 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4304 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4305 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4306 On cherche un traducteur.
4307 Autumn Tournament 2012
4308 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4309 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4310 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4311 Austrian Open 2012
4312 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4313 Odense November 2012
4314 Berlin Go Week 2012
4315 Goeteborg Open 2012
4316 Oulun Syksy 2012
4317 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4318 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4319 Wessex 2012
4320 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4321 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4322 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4323 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4324 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4325 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4326 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4327 Salzburg 2012
4328 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4329 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4330 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4331 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4332 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4333 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4334 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4335 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4336 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4337 Palava Tournament 2012
4338 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4339 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4340 East Midlands 2012
4341 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4342 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4343 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4344 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4345 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4346 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4347 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4348 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4349 Norwegian Championship 2012
4350 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4351 Czech Female Championship 2012
4352 Czech Go Championship 2012
4353 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4354 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4355 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4356 Shodan Trophy 2012
4357 "Crow in a starry sky"
4358 Open Porto 2012
4359 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4360 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4361 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4362 Slovenian Championship 2012
4363 Board Games Festival 2012
4364 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4365 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4366 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4367 ProGO match- sept 2012
4368 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4369 Israeli Championship 2012
4370 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4371 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4372 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4373 Shropshire 2012
4374 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4375 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4376 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4377 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4378 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4379 Swindon 2012
4380 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4381 BGA Title Match 2012
4382 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4383 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4384 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4385 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4386 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4387 Cornish Open 2012
4388 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4389 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4390 Visegrad tour 2012
4391 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4392 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4393 Helsinki Casual 2012
4394 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4395 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4396 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4397 Northern 2012
4398 Campionato italiano 2012
4399 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4400 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4401 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4402 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4403 SM1-karsinta 2012
4404 European Female Championship 2012
4405 European Cup 2012
4406 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4407 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4408 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4409 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4410 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4411 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4412 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4413 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4414 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4415 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4416 Summer Tournament 2012
4417 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4418 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4419 Zurich 2012
4420 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4421 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4422 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4423 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4424 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4425 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4426 Russian Female Championship 2012
4427 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4428 MSO Open 2012
4429 Russian Women Championship
4430 Interview with Andrew Kay
4431 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4432 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4433 French Open Championship 2012
4434 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4435 Taiwanese Go stars
4436 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4437 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4438 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4439 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4440 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4441 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4442 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4443 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4444 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4445 Trickmove of the year!
4446 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4447 Lai Yu-Cheng
4448 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4449 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4450 WMSG 2012 day 3
4451 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4452 WMSG 2012 day 2
4453 WMSG 2012 day 1
4454 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4455 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4456 Interview with Jan Simara
4457 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4458 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4459 Altay Cup 2012
4460 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4461 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4462 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4463 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4464 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4465 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4466 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4467 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4468 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4469 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4470 TurkuGP 2012
4471 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4472 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4473 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4474 Moyo Open 2012
4475 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4476 Oulun Kesa 2012
4477 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4478 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4479 Bergen Open 2012
4480 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4481 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4482 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4483 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4484 Youth Go Camp 2012
4485 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4486 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4487 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4488 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4489 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4490 Russian Team Championship 2012
4491 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4492 Romanian Summer camp
4493 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4494 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4495 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4496 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4497 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4498 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4499 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4500 Freiburg 2012
4501 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4502 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4503 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4504 Milton Keynes 2012
4505 Leksand Open 2012
4506 Welsh Open 2012
4507 Graz 2012
4508 Durham 2012
4509 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4510 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4511 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4512 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4513 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4514 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4515 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4516 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4517 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4518 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4519 Takapotku Open 2012
4520 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4521 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4522 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4523 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4524 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4525 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4526 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4527 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4528 Cup of Rivne 2012
4529 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4530 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4531 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4532 Open Lx 2012
4533 Hungarian GP 2012
4534 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4535 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4536 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4537 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4538 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4539 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4540 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4541 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4542 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4543 Challengers 2012
4544 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4545 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4546 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4547 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4548 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4549 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4550 European Pair Go Championship
4551 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4552 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4553 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4554 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4555 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4556 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4557 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4558 Galway Tournament 2012
4559 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4560 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4561 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4562 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4563 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4564 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4565 Kidocup 2012
4566 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4567 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4568 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4569 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4570 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4571 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4572 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4573 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4574 Swedish Championship 2012
4575 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4576 Turniej Majowy 2012
4577 Scottish Open 2012
4578 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4579 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4580 Bracknell 2012
4581 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4582 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4583 Vetruse Cup 2012
4584 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4585 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4586 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4587 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4588 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4589 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4590 San Marino CON 2012
4591 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4592 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4593 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4594 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4595 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4596 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4597 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4598 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4599 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4600 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4601 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4602 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4603 Tartu Spring 2012
4604 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4605 Candidates 2012
4606 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4607 Britain seeks new leader
4608 Apeldoorn 2012
4609 Danish Championship 2012
4610 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4611 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4612 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4613 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4614 3. Giessener T19 2012
4615 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4616 Young Masters League 2012
4617 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4618 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4619 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4620 Oslo Open 2012
4621 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4622 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4623 Porfirion Cup 2012
4624 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4625 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4626 V.Valek memorial 2012
4627 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4628 British Open 2012
4629 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4630 Martinicup 2012
4631 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4632 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4633 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4634 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4635 Spring Tournament 2012
4636 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4637 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4638 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4639 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4640 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4641 Side Tournament 2012
4642 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4643 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4644 Slovenian open 2012
4645 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4646 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4647 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4648 Passover Tournament 2012
4649 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4650 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4651 2012 Canadian Open
4652 Nordic Championship 2012
4653 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4654 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4655 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4656 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4657 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4658 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4659 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4660 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4661 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4662 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4663 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4664 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4665 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4666 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4667 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4668 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4669 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4670 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4671 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4672 Go Open Plzen 2012
4673 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4674 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4675 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4676 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4677 Arundel 2012
4678 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4679 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4680 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4681 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4682 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4683 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4684 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4685 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4686 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4687 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4688 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4689 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4690 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4691 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4692 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4693 Next tournaments in France
4694 British Youth Championship 2012
4695 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4696 Skye 2012
4697 Ishi Open 2012
4698 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4699 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4700 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4701 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4702 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4703 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4704 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4705 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4706 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4707 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4708 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4709 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4710 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4711 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4712 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4713 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4714 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4715 Trigantius 2012
4716 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4717 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4718 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4719 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4720 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4721 Black Stone 2012
4722 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4723 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4724 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4725 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4726 2012 Confucius Cup
4727 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4728 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4729 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4730 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4731 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4732 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4733 Kido Cup 2012
4734 Poznan Casual 2012
4735 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4736 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4737 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4738 Oxford Ladder 2012
4739 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4740 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4741 World Student Championship 2012
4742 Blansko Tournament 2012
4743 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4744 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4745 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4746 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4747 Nottingham 2012
4748 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4749 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4750 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4751 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4752 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4753 zjAva 2012
4754 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4755 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4756 Oxford 2012
4757 FORAS 2012
4758 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4759 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4760 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4761 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4762 Cheshire Open 2012
4763 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4764 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4765 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4766 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4767 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4768 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4769 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4770 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4771 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4772 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4773 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4774 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4775 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4776 EYGC 2012
4777 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4778 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4779 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4780 Winter`s sonata 2012
4781 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4782 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4783 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4784 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4785 Bydgoszcz 2012
4786 Dutch Championship 2012
4787 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4788 Some news from France
4789 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4790 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4791 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4792 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4793 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4794 Warszawa 2012
4795 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4796 2011 British Small Board Championship
4797 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4798 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4799 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4800 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4801 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4802 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4803 National Veteran Championship 2012
4804 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4805 Essen 2012
4806 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4807 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4808 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4809 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4810 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4811 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4812 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4813 Club Tournament 2012
4814 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4815 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4816 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4817 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4818 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4819 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4820 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4821 Black Stone 1-2012
4822 Trys Karaliai 2012
4823 La Carboneria 2012
4824 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4825 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4826 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4827 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4828 London Open 2011
4829 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4830 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4831 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4832 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4833 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4834 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4835 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4836 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4837 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4838 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4839 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4840 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4841 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4842 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4843 Legends Cadiz 2011
4844 The 2011 Oporto Open
4845 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4846 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4847 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4848 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4849 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4850 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4851 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4852 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4853 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4854 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4855 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4856 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4857 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4858 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4859 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4860 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4861 Arnhem 2011
4862 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4863 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4864 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4865 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4866 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4867 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4868 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4869 17th November Tournament 2011
4870 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4871 Antony Club 2011
4872 Berliner Kranich 2011
4873 German Go Championship 2011
4874 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4875 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4876 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4877 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4878 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4879 Denkstation 2011
4880 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4881 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4882 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4883 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4884 La Carboneria 2011
4885 Coventry 2011
4886 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4887 Go to Innovation 2011
4888 Three Peaks 2011
4889 .Three dragons. 2011
4890 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4891 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4892 Black Stone 11-2011
4893 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4894 Hungarian Open 2011
4895 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4896 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4897 Team championships round 3
4898 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4899 Club Tournament 2011
4900 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4901 Goteborg Open 2011
4902 Styrian Masters 2011
4903 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4904 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4905 Finnish Championship League 2011
4906 Berlin Go-week 2011
4907 East Midlands 2011
4908 Bydgoszcz 2011
4909 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4910 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4911 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4912 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4913 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4914 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4915 Brussels tournament 2011
4916 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4917 Wessex 2011
4918 Championship of Karelia 2011
4919 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4920 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4921 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4922 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4923 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4924 Black Stone 2011
4925 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4926 Balma Tournament 2011
4927 Oulun Syksy 2011
4928 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4929 Norwegian Championship 2011
4930 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4931 Palava Tournament 2011
4932 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4933 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4934 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4935 Copenhagen Open 2011
4936 European Students Championship 2011
4937 Salzburg 2011
4938 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4939 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4940 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4941 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4942 High Noon 2011
4943 Shodan Tournament 2011
4944 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4945 Israeli Championship 2011
4946 clubs under attack
4947 Board games festival 2011
4948 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4949 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4950 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4951 Go commercial
4952 Slovenian Championship 2011
4953 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4954 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4955 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4956 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4957 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4958 Poznan Casual 2011
4959 Shrewsbury 2011
4960 Insei League results: September, 2011
4961 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4962 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4963 EWGC Side Open 2011
4964 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4965 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4966 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4967 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4968 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4969 Autumn Tournament 2011
4970 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4971 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4972 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4973 Linkoeping Open 2011
4974 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4975 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4976 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4977 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4978 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4979 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4980 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4981 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4982 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4983 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4984 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4985 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4986 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4987 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4988 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4989 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4990 Swindon 2011
4991 Helsinki Casual 2011
4992 Pause
4993 2011 British Go Championship
4994 Cornish Open 2011
4995 Northern 2011
4996 XI Torneo di Pisa
4997 Delfts toernooi 2011
4998 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4999 7. WIGO-Turnier
5000 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5001 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5002 French Open Championship 2011
5003 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5004 Brno 2011
5005 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5006 SportAccord European Preliminary
5007 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5008 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5009 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5010 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5011 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5012 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5013 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5014 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5015 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5016 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5017 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5018 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5019 Single, hot and ........
5020 Best Go-video ever
5021 The power of a 9p
5022 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5023 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5024 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5025 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5026 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5027 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5028 EGC and WYGC 2011
5029 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5030 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5031 several recent results 5-2011
5032 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5033 Vetruse Cup 2011
5034 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5035 Galway Open 2011
5036 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5037 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5038 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5039 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5040 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5041 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5042 Danish Championship 2011
5043 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5044 German Championship 2011 qualification
5045 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5046 Go for Luzern 2011
5047 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5048 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5049 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5050 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5051 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5052 Murugandi reviews
5053 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5054 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5055 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5056 Shusaku Cup 2011
5057 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5058 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5059 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5060 March Tournaments
5061 Nottingham 2011
5062 Bonn 2011
5063 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5064 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5065 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5066 several recent results
5067 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5068 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5069 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5070 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5071 Oxford 2011
5072 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5073 Takapotku Open 2011
5074 Weekend Jan 22-23
5075 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5076 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5077 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5078 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5079 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5080 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5081 Wanted: editors and journalists
5082 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5083 Berlin Go-week 2010
5084 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5085 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5086 Championship Weekend
5087 Shrewsbury
5088 September tournaments - A class
5089 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5090 Linkoeping Open 2010
5091 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5092 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5093 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5094 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5095 Helsinki Casual 2010
5096 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5097 Antwerp 2010
5098 Kido Cup 2010
5099 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5100 British Championship Game 1
5101 10th Pisa Tournament
5102 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5103 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5104 Frioul 2010
5105 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5106 French open championship
5107 Iasi Cup 2010
5108 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5109 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5110 Japanese rules...?
5111 The dangers of gambling
5112 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5113 Tesuji of the week
5114 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5115 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5116 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5117 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5118 Big Nick
5119 bad moves
5120 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5121 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5122 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5123 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5124 Funniest remark on KGS today
5125 The Finnish system
5126 did you know...?
5127 after round 3
5128 The Monkey Jump
5129 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5130 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5131 New faces top Pardubice Open
5132 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5133 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5134 Results 18-20 June 2010
5135 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5136 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5137 Some other results from last weekend
5138 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5139 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5140 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5141 Electronic Archive
5142 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5143 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5144 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5145 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5146 Romanian Cup 2010
5147 2010 British Championship
5148 Strasbourg tournament
5149 Swiss Championship 2010
5150 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5151 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5152 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5153 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5154 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5155 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5156 Why Go
5157 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5158 French Youth Championships 2010
5159 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5160 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5161 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5162 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5163 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5164 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5165 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5166 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5167 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5168 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5169 News from Milan, Italy
5170 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5171 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5172 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5173 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5174 Artem strongest student
5175 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5176 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5177 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5178 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5179 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5180 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5181 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5182 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5183 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5184 Novosibirsk Championship
5185 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5186 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5187 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5188 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5189 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5190 Facebook: friends from France first
5191 Some Saturday results
5192 Scottish Championship News
5193 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5194 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5195 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5196 Tampere: many already registred
5197 EGD broke new record
5198 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5199 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5200 Reports from Russia
5201 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5202 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5203 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5204 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5205 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5206 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5207 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5208 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5209 Ali leads KILL-A
5210 Ankara again
5211 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5212 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5213 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5214 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5215 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5216 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5217 Kay wins British Open
5218 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5219 Let my people go
5220 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5221 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5222 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5223 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5224 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5225 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5226 Facebook for feedback
5227 KGS trials new Graphics
5228 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5229 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5230 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5231 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5232 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5233 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5234 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5235 World Pair-go Championship
5236 Fred filmed WMSG
5237 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5238 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5239 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5240 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5241 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5242 Weekend results from all over Europe
5243 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5244 11th Go to Innovation
5245 Many messages on Facebook
5246 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5247 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5248 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5249 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5250 Facebook chasebook
5251 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5252 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5253 Macfadyen Skye High
5254 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5255 Clash in C class
5256 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5257 Terwey tops Castrop
5258 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5259 Bucuresti 179 school
5260 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5261 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5262 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5263 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5264 Bundesliga back to normal
5265 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5266 Belgian Championship, part 1
5267 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5268 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5269 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5270 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5271 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5272 Vit views of vital points
5273 Red roses for favourite friend
5274 Flowers for ladies today
5275 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5276 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5277 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5278 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5279 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5280 Fredda first in KILL-A
5281 Future Champs of Hungary
5282 Chen chopped Dresden
5283 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5284 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5285 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5286 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5287 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5288 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5289 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5290 Berlin is one of several new awards
5291 Three won three in Nottingham
5292 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5293 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5294 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5295 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5296 Record audience expected at KGS
5297 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5298 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5299 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5300 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5301 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5302 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5303 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5304 Cambridge wins British League
5305 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5306 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5307 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5308 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5309 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5310 Quarter of a century at Antony
5311 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5312 Youngest pro ever is female
5313 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5314 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5315 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5316 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5317 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5318 Metta takes Tortellino
5319 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5320 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5321 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5322 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5323 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5324 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5325 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5326 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5327 Go behind bars
5328 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5329 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5330 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5331 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5332 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5333 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5334 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5335 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5336 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5337 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5338 Pal Pandanet Prime
5339 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5340 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5341 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5342 Rengo Song Contest
5343 European Go Congress in Tampere
5344 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5345 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5346 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5347 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5348 Growth of Wintergo
5349 Chinese took over London
5350 Short Summary of Last Week
5351 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5352 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5353 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5354 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5355 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5356 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5357 Book review 3-4: same structure
5358 Book review 3: Kamakura
5359 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5360 X-mas number puzzle
5361 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5362 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5363 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5364 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5365 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5366 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5367 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5368 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5369 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5370 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5371 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5372 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5373 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5374 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5375 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5376 test
5377 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5378 Hungarian League
5379 Sunday December 13 - local results
5380 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5381 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5382 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5383 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5384 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5385 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5386 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5387 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5388 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5389 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5390 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5391 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5392 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5393 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5394 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5395 Secret of our style
5396 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5397 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5398 Oliver Wolf
5399 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5400 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5401 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5402 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5403 Pop Panda of Milano
5404 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5405 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5406 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5407 Mistrz Polski
5408 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5409 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5410 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5411 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5412 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5413 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5414 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5415 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5416 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5417 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5418 New: Life and Death channel
5419 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5420 Need for more reporters
5421 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5422 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5423 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5424 Wintergo will grow
5425 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5426 French Youth Congress
5427 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5428 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5429 Toulouse trashes to title
5430 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5431 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5432 Kido Cup
5433 Kölner Go-Turnier
5434 French GO Open Championship
5435 4 tournaments broadcasted
5436 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5437 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5438 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5439 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5440 FJ strikes again!
5441 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5442 Brabant 2008
5443 Joseki lessons part 2
5444 watch on fullscreen
5445 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5446 VIP-membership auto login
5447 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5448 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5449 Congress Champions 2008
5450 Naruto Reborn
5451 congress news 2008
5452 Naruto at the congress 2008
5453 Monkeys on a rock
5454 European Masters 2008
5455 Start European Go Congress 2008
5456 1000 members
5457 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5458 Tale about cats
5459 The European Masters 2007
5460 Vilach 2007
5461 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg