Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018

16525718
Croatia The Croatian Youth Championship U20, a class B tournament, played on 01-12-2018 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Mirta Medak 1d (photo), second came Tadej Tukara 3k and third was Matko Simic 12k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 11:13 Fri 07 December 2018




1 Torneo di Treviso 2019
2 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
3 Maidenhead 04-2019
4 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
5 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
6 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
7 Heerlen New year 2019
8 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
9 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
10 Essen 2019
11 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
12 Dutch Go Championship 2019 rounds 1-4
13 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
14 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
15 Jusandan 2019
16 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
17 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
18 02-2019
19 New Year Tournament 02-2019
20 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
21 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
22 London Open 01-2019
23 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
24 wintergo 2018 01-2019
25 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
26 New Year Tournament 01-2019
27 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
28 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
29 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
30 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
31 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
32 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
33 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
34 Nis 01-2018
35 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
36 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
37 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
38 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
39 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
40 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
41 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
42 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
43 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
44 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
45 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
46 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
47 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
48 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
49 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
50 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
51 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
52 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
53 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
54 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
55 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
56 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
57 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
58 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
59 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
60 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
61 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
62 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
63 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
64 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
65 Winter Tournament 50-2018
66 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
67 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
68 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
69 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
70 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
71 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
72 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
73 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
74 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
75 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
76 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
77 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
78 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
79 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
80 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
81 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
82 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
83 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
84 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
85 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
86 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
87 Winter GO Training 50-2018
88 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
89 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
90 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
91 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
92 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
93 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
94 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
95 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
96 Turku Championship 2018 Final
97 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
98 Paris meijin B 50-2018
99 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
100 Youth Ladder 50-2018
101 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
102 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
103 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
104 British Youth Championship 49-2018
105 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
106 Ankara City Tournament 201807
107 Cup of Kyiv 2018
108 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
109 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
110 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
111 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
112 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
113 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
114 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
115 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
116 Belarus Championship 48-2018
117 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
118 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
119 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
120 Northern League 48-2018
121 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
122 Coventry 48-2018
123 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
124 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
125 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
126 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
127 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
128 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
129 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
130 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
131 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
132 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
133 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
134 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
135 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
136 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
137 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
138 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
139 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
140 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
141 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
142 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
143 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
144 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
145 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
146 Gothenburg Open 2018
147 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
148 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
149 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
150 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
151 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
152 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
153 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
154 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
155 Talus go tournament 47-2018
156 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
157 City Championship 47-2018
158 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
159 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
160 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
161 Challengers 47-2018
162 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
163 Steps 46-2018
164 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
165 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
166 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
167 Herkules Cup 46-2018
168 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
169 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
170 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
171 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
172 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
173 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
174 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
175 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
176 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
177 Austrian Open 2018
178 Finnish Championship 2018 League
179 Polish Championship League 46-2018
180 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
181 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
182 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
183 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
184 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
185 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
186 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
187 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
188 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
189 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
190 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
191 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
192 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
193 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
194 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
195 Three Peaks 45-2018
196 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
197 Ankara City Tournament 201806
198 La Carboneria 45-2018
199 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
200 Brussels Tournament 2018
201 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
202 Wessex 44-2018
203 Open do Porto 2018
204 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
205 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
206 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
207 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
208 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
209 Odense October 2018
210 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
211 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
212 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
213 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
214 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
215 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
216 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
217 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
218 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
219 Northern 43-2018
220 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
221 2018 Izmir Championship final
222 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
223 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
224 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
225 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
226 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
227 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
228 43-2018
229 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
230 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
231 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
232 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
233 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
234 Kauno GO taure 2018
235 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
236 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
237 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
238 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
239 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
240 Slovenian Championship 2018
241 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
242 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
243 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
244 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
245 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
246 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
247 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
248 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
249 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
250 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
251 Ukrainian Cup 2018
252 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
253 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
254 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
255 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
256 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
257 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
258 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
259 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
260 Campionato Italiano 2018
261 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
262 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
263 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
264 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
265 Oulun Syksy 2018
266 Club Tournament 41-2018
267 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
268 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
269 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
270 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
271 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
272 International Teams 41-2018
273 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
274 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
275 Go Open Mikulov 2018
276 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
277 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
278 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
279 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
280 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
281 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
282 KotiGo 40-2018
283 JapanFest 40-2018
284 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
285 TMH Rapid 40-2018
286 Northern League 40-2018
287 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
288 Bochumer Bambus 2018
289 Westeros Open 40-2018
290 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
291 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
292 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
293 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
294 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
295 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
296 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
297 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
298 Cup of Rivne 2018
299 Copenhagen Open 2018
300 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
301 Swindon 40-2018
302 Belfast Handicap 2018
303 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
304 September Go Tournament 39-2018
305 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
306 Sheffield 39-2018
307 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
308 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
309 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
310 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
311 Rapid 34 39-2018
312 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
313 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
314 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
315 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
316 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
317 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
318 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
319 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
320 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
321 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
322 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
323 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
324 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
325 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
326 Cornish Open 37-2018
327 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
328 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
329 37-2018
330 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
331 Jaakko Munkki 2018
332 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
333 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
334 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
335 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
336 Arundel 36-2018
337 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
338 Brno Go Open 2018
339 Stockholm Open 2018
340 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
341 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
342 SoImba Cup 2018
343 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
344 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
345 Summer Tournament 35-2018
346 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
347 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
348 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
349 Cup of Perm 35-2018
350 Odense Harvest 2018
351 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
352 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
353 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
354 MSO open 34-2018
355 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
356 Zomergo 2018
357 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
358 Nostalgija 2018
359 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
360 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
361 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
362 Go Queen 2018
363 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
364 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
365 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
366 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
367 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
368 Barbacoa 32-2018
369 SommerGoTreffen 2018
370 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
371 Pair Go live
372 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
373 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
374 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
375 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
376 Serbian Cup 2018
377 EGC2018 round 2
378 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
379 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
380 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
381 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
382 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
383 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
384 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
385 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
386 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
387 Kyiv Summer 2018
388 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
389 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
390 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
391 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
392 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
393 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
394 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
395 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
396 Go Camp 2018
397 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
398 Moyo Open 2018
399 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
400 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
401 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
402 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
403 Continuous Go 28-2018
404 Moletu taure 2018
405 Sun Cup 28-2018
406 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
407 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
408 Zaibas 2018
409 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
410 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
411 City Day 27-2018
412 Welsh Open 27-2018
413 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
414 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
415 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
416 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
417 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
418 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
419 Czech Go Championship 2018
420 Rapid 33 27-2018
421 Cup of Russia 27-2018
422 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
423 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
424 2018 Irish championship league
425 Central Go School June 26-2018
426 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
427 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
428 Scottish Open 26-2018
429 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
430 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
431 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
432 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
433 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
434 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
435 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
436 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
437 Hello Summer 25-2018
438 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
439 Durham 25-2018
440 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
441 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
442 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
443 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
444 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
445 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
446 Zelenkovac 2018
447 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
448 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
449 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
450 Torneo Bologna 2018
451 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
452 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
453 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
454 Martinicup 23-2018
455 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
456 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
457 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
458 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
459 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
460 Levels 23-2018
461 Swiss Championship 2018
462 Open Lisboa 2018
463 Summer Go Tournament 2018
464 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
465 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
466 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
467 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
468 Challengers 22-2018
469 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
470 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
471 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
472 NTLO 22-2018
473 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
474 Manchester Summer 22-2018
475 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
476 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
477 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
478 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
479 Go Open Pisek 2018
480 School Leader Go 22-2018
481 La Carboneria 22-2018
482 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
483 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
484 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
485 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
486 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
487 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
488 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
489 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
490 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
491 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
492 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
493 Baltik Cup 21-2018
494 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
495 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
496 Go in Duketown 21-2018
497 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
498 KidoCup 2018Main
499 KidoCup 2018Top 8
500 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
501 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
502 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
503 Swedish championship 2018
504 MENSA 2018 go turnir
505 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
506 La Carboneria 20-2018
507 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
508 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
509 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
510 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
511 School Leader Go 20-2018
512 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
513 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
514 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
515 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
516 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
517 Ankara City Tournament 201805
518 Bracknell 20-2018
519 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
520 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
521 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
522 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
523 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
524 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
525 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
526 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
527 Barlow 20-2018
528 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
529 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
530 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
531 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
532 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
533 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
534 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
535 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
536 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
537 School Leader Go 19-2018
538 Championship of UFD 19-2018
539 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
540 Candidates 19-2018
541 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
542 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
543 Championship of SFD 19-2018
544 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
545 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
546 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
547 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
548 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
549 Tartu Spring 2018
550 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
551 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
552 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
553 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
554 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
555 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
556 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
557 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
558 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
559 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
560 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
561 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
562 9 Chinacup 18-2018
563 Danish Championship 2018
564 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
565 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
566 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
567 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
568 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
569 9 China Cup 18-2018
570 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
571 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
572 Ankara City Tournament 201804
573 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
574 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
575 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
576 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
577 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
578 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
579 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
580 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
581 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
582 Oulun Kevat 2018
583 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
584 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
585 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
586 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
587 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
588 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
589 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
590 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
591 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
592 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
593 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
594 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
595 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
596 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
597 Apeldoorn 2018
598 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
599 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
600 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
601 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
602 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
603 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
604 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
605 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
606 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
607 Odense Spring 2018
608 School Leader Go 16-2018
609 Torneo di Bassano 2018
610 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
611 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
612 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
613 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
614 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
615 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
616 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
617 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
618 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
619 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
620 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
621 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
622 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
623 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
624 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
625 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
626 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
627 Romanian Championship U18 2018
628 Romanian Championship U14 2018
629 Romanian Championship U16 2018
630 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
631 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
632 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
633 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
634 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
635 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
636 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
637 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
638 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
639 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
640 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
641 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
642 British Open 15-2018
643 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
644 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
645 Go Open Plzen 2018
646 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
647 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
648 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
649 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
650 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
651 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
652 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
653 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
654 Championship of Minsk 2018
655 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
656 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
657 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
658 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
659 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
660 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
661 NIS OPEN 2018
662 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
663 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
664 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
665 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
666 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
667 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
668 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
669 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
670 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
671 Polish Youth Championship 2018
672 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
673 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
674 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
675 Kani 6 2018
676 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
677 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
678 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
679 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
680 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
681 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
682 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
683 Helsinki Open 2018
684 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
685 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
686 Trigantius 11-2018
687 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
688 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
689 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
690 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
691 Vaesteraas Open 2018
692 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
693 Skye 10-2018
694 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
695 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
696 South Manchester Main 10-2018
697 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
698 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
699 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
700 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
701 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
702 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
703 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
704 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
705 Championship of Rivne 2018
706 La Carboneria 09-2018
707 La Carboneria 08-2018
708 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
709 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
710 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
711 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
712 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
713 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
714 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
715 Spring Go camp 2018
716 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
717 LGC grand opening 08-2018
718 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
719 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
720 Trondheim Open 2018
721 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
722 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
723 Sretenje 2018
724 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
725 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
726 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
727 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
728 Foras 2018
729 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
730 VaDo Cup 2018
731 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
732 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
733 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
734 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
735 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
736 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
737 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
738 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
739 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
740 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
741 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
742 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
743 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
744 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
745 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
746 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
747 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
748 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
749 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
750 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
751 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
752 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
753 Lariks-2018
754 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
755 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
756 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
757 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
758 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
759 Cheshire Open 06-2018
760 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
761 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
762 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
763 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
764 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
765 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
766 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
767 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
768 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
769 Winter Tournament 05-2018
770 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
771 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
772 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
773 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
774 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
775 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
776 Odense New Year 2018
777 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
778 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
779 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
780 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
781 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
782 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
783 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
784 Essen 2018
785 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
786 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
787 Maidenhead 04-2018
788 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
789 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
790 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
791 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
792 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
793 04-2018
794 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
795 Go Winter Camp - an international event
796 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
797 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
798 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
799 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
800 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
801 Jusandan 2018
802 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
803 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
804 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
805 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
806 New Year Tournament 01-2018
807 London Open 01-2018
808 wintergo 2017 01-2018
809 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
810 The best Winter Camp ever
811 31st 01-2018
812 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
813 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
814 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
815 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
816 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
817 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
818 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
819 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
820 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
821 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
822 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
823 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
824 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
825 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
826 Slnovrat 2017
827 Odense Christmas 2017
828 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
829 YliGo Cup Final 2017
830 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
831 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
832 Winter Tournament 2017
833 Go Festival 50-2017
834 Championship of Tver 50-2017
835 Polish Championship League 50-2017
836 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
837 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
838 Arate Tournament 50-2017
839 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
840 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
841 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
842 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
843 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
844 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
845 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
846 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
847 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
848 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
849 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
850 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
851 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
852 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
853 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
854 Coventry 49-2017
855 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
856 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
857 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
858 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
859 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
860 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
861 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
862 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
863 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
864 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
865 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
866 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
867 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
868 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
869 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
870 Turku Championship 2017
871 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
872 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
873 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
874 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
875 Balma tournament 48-2017
876 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
877 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
878 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
879 Lausanne2017
880 Championship of Belarus 2017
881 Open do Porto 2017
882 Gothenburg Open 2017
883 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
884 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
885 Cork Go Tournament 2017
886 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
887 City Championship 48-2017
888 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
889 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
890 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
891 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
892 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
893 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
894 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
895 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
896 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
897 Go Baron 47-2017
898 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
899 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
900 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
901 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
902 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
903 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
904 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
905 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
906 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
907 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
908 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
909 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
910 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
911 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
912 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
913 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
914 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
915 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
916 British Youth Championship 47-2017
917 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
918 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
919 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
920 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
921 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
922 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
923 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
924 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
925 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
926 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
927 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
928 Finnish Championship League 2017
929 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
930 Cup of Kyiv 2017
931 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
932 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
933 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
934 Torneo di Pisa 2017
935 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
936 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
937 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
938 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
939 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
940 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
941 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
942 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
943 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
944 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
945 Three Peaks 45-2017
946 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
947 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
948 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
949 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
950 Challengers 45-2017
951 Helsinki Casual 2017
952 Hungarian Open 2017
953 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
954 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
955 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
956 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
957 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
958 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
959 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
960 Kutina Open 2017
961 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
962 Wessex 44-2017
963 Fredericia Autumn 2017
964 Norwegian Championship 2017
965 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
966 2017 Brussels tournament
967 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
968 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
969 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
970 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
971 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
972 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
973 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
974 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
975 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
976 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
977 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
978 La Carboneria 44-2017
979 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
980 Kauno GO taure 2017
981 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
982 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
983 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
984 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
985 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
986 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
987 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
988 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
989 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
990 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
991 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
992 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
993 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
994 La Carboneria 42-2017
995 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
996 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
997 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
998 Northern 42-2017
999 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1000 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1001 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1002 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1003 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1004 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1005 Slovenian Championship 2017
1006 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1007 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1008 Hobby 2017
1009 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1010 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1011 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1012 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1013 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1014 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1015 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1016 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1017 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1018 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1019 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1020 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1021 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1022 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1023 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1024 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1025 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1026 La Carboneria 40-2017
1027 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1028 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1029 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1030 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1031 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1032 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1033 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1034 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1035 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1036 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1037 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1038 Swindon 40-2017
1039 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1040 BGA Title Match 2017
1041 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1042 Cup of Rivne 2017
1043 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1044 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1045 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1046 Copenhagen Open 2017
1047 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1048 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1049 Sheffield 39-2017
1050 SM1-karsinta 2017
1051 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1052 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1053 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1054 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1055 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1056 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1057 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1058 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1059 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1060 CMS 170921 38-2017
1061 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1062 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1063 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1064 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1065 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1066 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1067 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1068 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1069 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1070 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1071 YliGo Cup 2017
1072 Cornish Open 37-2017
1073 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1074 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1075 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1076 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1077 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1078 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1079 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1080 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1081 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1082 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1083 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1084 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1085 Nostalgija 2017
1086 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1087 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1088 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1089 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1090 Moravian Open 2017
1091 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1092 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1093 Zomergo 2017
1094 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1095 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1096 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1097 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1098 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1099 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1100 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1101 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1102 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1103 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1104 ODESA OPEN 2017
1105 Stockholm Open 2017
1106 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1107 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1108 So-Imba Cup 2017
1109 MSO Open 34-2017
1110 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1111 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1112 Arundel 33-2017
1113 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1114 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1115 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1116 Summer Time 32-2017
1117 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1118 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1119 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1120 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1121 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1122 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1123 Nagabiku 31-2017
1124 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1125 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1126 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1127 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1128 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1129 Go Camp 2017
1130 Belfast 2017
1131 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1132 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1133 Summer Time 29-2017
1134 Kyiv Summer 2017
1135 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1136 16th Moyo Open 2017
1137 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1138 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1139 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1140 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1141 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1142 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1143 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1144 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1145 Stuttgart_2017
1146 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1147 GGT2017
1148 Kylma Kivi 2017
1149 Czech Championship 27-2017
1150 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1151 La Carboneria 27-2017
1152 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1153 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1154 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1155 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1156 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1157 Open Constanta 26-2017
1158 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1159 GO Rapid CT 2017
1160 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1161 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1162 Welsh Open 26-2017
1163 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1164 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1165 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1166 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1167 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1168 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1169 SGF 2017
1170 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1171 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1172 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1173 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1174 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1175 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1176 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1177 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1178 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1179 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1180 Open Lisboa 2017
1181 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1182 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1183 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1184 Durham 24-2017
1185 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1186 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1187 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1188 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1189 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1190 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1191 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1192 La Carboneria 23-2017
1193 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1194 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1195 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1196 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1197 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1198 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1199 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1200 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1201 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1202 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1203 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1204 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1205 Scottish Open 22-2017
1206 Challengers 22-2017
1207 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1208 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1209 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1210 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1211 Odense May 2017
1212 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1213 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1214 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1215 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1216 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1217 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1218 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1219 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1220 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1221 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1222 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1223 Il Gladiatore 2017
1224 Pisek Open 2017
1225 Strasbourg2017
1226 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1227 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1228 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1229 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1230 Nagabiku 20-2017
1231 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1232 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1233 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1234 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1235 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1236 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1237 Croatian Open 2017
1238 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1239 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1240 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1241 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1242 Bracknell 20-2017
1243 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1244 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1245 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1246 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1247 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1248 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1249 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1250 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1251 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1252 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1253 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1254 Danish Championship 2017
1255 La Carboneria 20-2017
1256 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1257 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1258 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1259 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1260 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1261 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1262 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1263 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1264 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1265 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1266 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1267 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1268 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1269 Club Tournament 19-2017
1270 Pantin Tournament 2017
1271 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1272 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1273 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1274 Apeldoorn 2017
1275 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1276 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1277 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1278 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1279 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1280 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1281 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1282 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1283 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1284 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1285 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1286 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1287 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1288 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1289 Barlow 18-2017
1290 Candidates 18-2017
1291 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1292 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1293 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1294 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1295 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1296 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1297 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1298 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1299 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1300 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1301 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1302 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1303 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1304 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1305 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1306 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1307 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1308 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1309 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1310 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1311 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1312 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1313 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1314 Martinicup 17-2017
1315 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1316 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1317 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1318 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1319 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1320 Nordic Championship 2017
1321 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1322 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1323 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1324 British Open 15-2017
1325 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1326 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1327 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1328 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1329 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1330 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1331 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1332 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1333 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1334 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1335 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1336 La Carboneria 13-2017
1337 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1338 Antwerp 13-2017
1339 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1340 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1341 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1342 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1343 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1344 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1345 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1346 Spring Seville 13-2017
1347 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1348 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1349 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1350 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1351 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1352 South Manchester 12-2017
1353 Fredericia Spring 2017
1354 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1355 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1356 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1357 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1358 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1359 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1360 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1361 Helsinki Open 2017
1362 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1363 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1364 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1365 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1366 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1367 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1368 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1369 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1370 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1371 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1372 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1373 Nikorai do 10-2017
1374 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1375 Trigantius 10-2017
1376 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1377 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1378 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1379 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1380 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1381 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1382 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1383 Kido Cup 09-2017
1384 Nagabiku 09-2017
1385 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1386 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1387 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1388 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1389 Trondheim Open 2017
1390 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1391 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1392 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1393 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1394 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1395 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1396 Haags Toernooi 2017
1397 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1398 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1399 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1400 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1401 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1402 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1403 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1404 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1405 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1406 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1407 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1408 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1409 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1410 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1411 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1412 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1413 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1414 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1415 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1416 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1417 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1418 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1419 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1420 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1421 La Carboneria 06-2017
1422 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1423 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1424 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1425 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1426 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1427 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1428 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1429 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1430 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1431 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1432 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1433 La Carboneria 05-2017
1434 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1435 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1436 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1437 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1438 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1439 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1440 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1441 Lariks-17 05-2017
1442 Olomouc 2017
1443 Odense tournament 05-2017
1444 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1445 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1446 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1447 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1448 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1449 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1450 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1451 Essen 2017
1452 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1453 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1454 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1455 Maidenhead 04-2017
1456 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1457 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1458 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1459 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1460 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1461 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1462 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1463 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1464 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1465 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1466 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1467 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1468 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1469 Trys karaliai 2017
1470 Jusandan 2017
1471 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1472 La Carboneria 02-2017
1473 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1474 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1475 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1476 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1477 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1478 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1479 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1480 London Open 01-2017
1481 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1482 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1483 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1484 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1485 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1486 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1487 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1488 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1489 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1490 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1491 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1492 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1493 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1494 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1495 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1496 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1497 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1498 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1499 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1500 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1501 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1502 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1503 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1504 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1505 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1506 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1507 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1508 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1509 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1510 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1511 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1512 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1513 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1514 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1515 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1516 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1517 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1518 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1519 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1520 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1521 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1522 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1523 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1524 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1525 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1526 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1527 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1528 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1529 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1530 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1531 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1532 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1533 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1534 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1535 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1536 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1537 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1538 Udine2016
1539 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1540 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1541 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1542 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1543 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1544 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1545 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1546 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1547 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1548 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1549 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1550 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1551 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1552 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1553 Coventry 48-2016
1554 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1555 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1556 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1557 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1558 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1559 Turku Championship 2016
1560 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1561 Gothenburg Open 2016
1562 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1563 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1564 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1565 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1566 Austrian Open 2016
1567 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1568 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1569 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1570 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1571 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1572 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1573 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1574 Go Baron 2016
1575 City Championship 47-2016
1576 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1577 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1578 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1579 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1580 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1581 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1582 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1583 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1584 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1585 GO Open Opava 2016
1586 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1587 Three Peaks 46-2016
1588 Club Tournament 45-2016
1589 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1590 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1591 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1592 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1593 Kauno GO taure 2016
1594 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1595 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1596 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1597 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1598 Helsinki Casual 2016
1599 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1600 Challengers 44-2016
1601 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1602 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1603 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1604 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1605 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1606 Norwegian Championship 2016
1607 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1608 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1609 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1610 Wessex 44-2016
1611 Cordenons2016
1612 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1613 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1614 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1615 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1616 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1617 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1618 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1619 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1620 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1621 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1622 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1623 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1624 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1625 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1626 Hobby 2016
1627 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1628 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1629 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1630 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1631 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1632 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1633 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1634 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1635 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1636 Folka tournament 42-2016
1637 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1638 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1639 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1640 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1641 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1642 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1643 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1644 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1645 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1646 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1647 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1648 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1649 SM2-karsinta 2016
1650 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1651 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1652 Slovenian Championship 2016
1653 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1654 Sheffield 41-2016
1655 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1656 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1657 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1658 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1659 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1660 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1661 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1662 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1663 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1664 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1665 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1666 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1667 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1668 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1669 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1670 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1671 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1672 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1673 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1674 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1675 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1676 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1677 Stockholm Open 2016
1678 Club Tournament 40-2016
1679 La Carboneria 39-2016
1680 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1681 Czech Championship 39-2016
1682 Copenhagen Open 2016
1683 Stuttgart 2016
1684 Swindon 39-2016
1685 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1686 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1687 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1688 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1689 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1690 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1691 Cup of Rivne 2016
1692 Belfast Open 2016
1693 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1694 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1695 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1696 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1697 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1698 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1699 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1700 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1701 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1702 Zory 38-2016
1703 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1704 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1705 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1706 Cornish Open 37-2016
1707 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1708 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1709 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1710 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1711 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1712 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1713 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1714 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1715 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1716 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1717 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1718 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1719 Northern 36-2016
1720 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1721 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1722 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1723 Scottish League 36-2016
1724 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1725 Torneo di Este 2016
1726 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1727 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1728 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1729 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1730 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1731 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1732 Moravian Open 35-2016
1733 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1734 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1735 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1736 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1737 MSO Open 35-2016
1738 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1739 Nami Go 35-2016
1740 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1741 eGoban Cup 2016
1742 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1743 Naisten SM 2016
1744 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1745 Zomergo 2016
1746 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1747 Odense August 2016
1748 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1749 Arundel 34-2016
1750 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1751 Tallinn 2016
1752 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1753 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1754 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1755 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1756 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1757 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1758 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1759 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1760 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1761 Scottish League 33-2016
1762 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1763 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1764 Kyiv Summer 2016
1765 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1766 Kylma Kivi 2016
1767 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1768 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1769 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1770 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1771 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1772 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1773 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1774 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1775 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1776 Open de Lisboa 2016
1777 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1778 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1779 Moletu taure 2016
1780 Moletai Rapid 2016
1781 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1782 Serbian Cup 2016
1783 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1784 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1785 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1786 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1787 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1788 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1789 Go Camp 2016
1790 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1791 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1792 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1793 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1794 La Carboneria 27-2016
1795 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1796 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1797 Scottish League 27-2016
1798 GGT2016
1799 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1800 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1801 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1802 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1803 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1804 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1805 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1806 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1807 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1808 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1809 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1810 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1811 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1812 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1813 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1814 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1815 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1816 Welsh Open 25-2016
1817 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1818 Club tournament 25-2016
1819 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1820 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1821 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1822 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1823 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1824 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1825 Durham 24-2016
1826 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1827 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1828 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1829 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1830 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1831 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1832 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1833 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1834 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1835 Csiki Cup 2016
1836 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1837 Scottish Open 22-2016
1838 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1839 Challengers 22-2016
1840 Odense Summer 2016
1841 Semifinala CN 2016
1842 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1843 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1844 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1845 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1846 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1847 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1848 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1849 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1850 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1851 Tartu Spring 2016
1852 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1853 Strasbourg2016
1854 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1855 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1856 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1857 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1858 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1859 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1860 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1861 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1862 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1863 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1864 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1865 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1866 Kidocup Main 2016
1867 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1868 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1869 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1870 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1871 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1872 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1873 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1874 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1875 Moletai 2016
1876 Croatia Open 19-2016
1877 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1878 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1879 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1880 Scottish League 19-2016
1881 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1882 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1883 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1884 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1885 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1886 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1887 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1888 La Carboneria 19-2016
1889 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1890 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1891 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1892 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1893 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1894 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1895 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1896 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1897 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1898 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1899 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1900 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1901 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1902 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1903 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1904 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1905 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1906 Candidates 18-2016
1907 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1908 CN Tineret 2016
1909 Club tournament 17-2016
1910 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1911 Danish Championship 2016
1912 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1913 Oslo Open 2016
1914 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1915 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1916 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1917 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1918 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1919 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1920 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1921 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1922 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1923 Ascona 2016
1924 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1925 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1926 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1927 Martinicup 17-2016
1928 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1929 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1930 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1931 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1932 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1933 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1934 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1935 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1936 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1937 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1938 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1939 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1940 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1941 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1942 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1943 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1944 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1945 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1946 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1947 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1948 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1949 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1950 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1951 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1952 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1953 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1954 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1955 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1956 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1957 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1958 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1959 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1960 Good mood 16-2016
1961 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1962 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1963 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1964 Fredericia Spring 2016
1965 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1966 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1967 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1968 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1969 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1970 Apeldoorn 2016
1971 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1972 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1973 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1974 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1975 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1976 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1977 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1978 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1979 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1980 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1981 British Open 14-2016
1982 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1983 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1984 District Groningen 14-2016
1985 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1986 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1987 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1988 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1989 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1990 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1991 Go Festival 13-2016
1992 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1993 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1994 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1995 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1996 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1997 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1998 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1999 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2000 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2001 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2002 Nordic Championships 2016
2003 Club Tournament 12-2016
2004 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2005 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2006 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2007 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2008 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2009 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2010 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2011 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2012 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2013 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2014 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2015 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2016 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2017 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2018 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2019 OPEN IGC 2016
2020 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2021 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2022 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2023 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2024 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2025 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2026 Nikorai do 12-2016
2027 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2028 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2029 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2030 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2031 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2032 Trigantius 11-2016
2033 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2034 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2035 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2036 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2037 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2038 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2039 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2040 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2041 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2042 Skye 10-2016
2043 Dragon Cup 2016
2044 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2045 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2046 La Carboneria 10-2016
2047 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2048 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2049 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2050 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2051 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2052 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2053 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2054 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2055 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2056 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2057 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2058 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2059 Odense Winter 2016
2060 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2061 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2062 Kido Cup 08-2016
2063 Foras 2016
2064 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2065 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2066 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2067 La Carboneria 08-2016
2068 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2069 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2070 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2071 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2072 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2073 La Carboneria 07-2016
2074 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2075 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2076 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2077 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2078 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2079 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2080 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2081 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2082 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2083 Helsinki Open 2016
2084 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2085 Good mood 06-2016
2086 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2087 Haags Toernooi 2016
2088 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2089 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2090 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2091 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2092 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2093 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2094 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2095 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2096 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2097 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2098 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2099 Hana Cup 05-2016
2100 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2101 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2102 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2103 La Carboneria 04-2016
2104 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2105 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2106 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2107 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2108 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2109 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2110 Maidenhead 03-2016
2111 Essen 2016
2112 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2113 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2114 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2115 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2116 Trys karaliai 2016
2117 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2118 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2119 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2120 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2121 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2122 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2123 Jusandan 02-2016
2124 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2125 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2126 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2127 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2128 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2129 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2130 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2131 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2132 London Open 01-2016
2133 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2134 Club tournament 01-2016
2135 Restart of EuroGoTV
2136 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2137 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2138 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2139 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2140 Close to be back online!!
2141 And....will we be back?!!
2142 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2143 Challengers 22-2015
2144 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2145 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2146 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2147 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2148 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2149 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2150 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2151 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2152 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2153 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2154 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2155 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2156 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2157 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2158 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2159 Chinese National Team Championship results
2160 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2161 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2162 Bracknell 21-2015
2163 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2164 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2165 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2166 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2167 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2168 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2169 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2170 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2171 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2172 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2173 Swedish Championships 2015
2174 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2175 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2176 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2177 La Carboneria 20-2015
2178 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2179 XVIII Madrid 2015
2180 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2181 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2182 Chinese National Team Championship
2183 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2184 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2185 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2186 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2187 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2188 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2189 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2190 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2191 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2192 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2193 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2194 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2195 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2196 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2197 GLOBIS Cup and more
2198 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2199 Apeldoorn 2015
2200 Candidates 19-2015
2201 Danish Championship 2015
2202 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2203 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2204 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2205 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2206 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2207 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2208 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2209 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2210 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2211 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2212 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2213 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2214 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2215 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2216 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2217 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2218 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2219 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2220 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2221 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2222 Oslo Open 2015
2223 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2224 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2225 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2226 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2227 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2228 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2229 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2230 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2231 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2232 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2233 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2234 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2235 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2236 Open EPFL 2015
2237 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2238 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2239 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2240 Fredericia Spring 2015
2241 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2242 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2243 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2244 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2245 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2246 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2247 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2248 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2249 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2250 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2251 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2252 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2253 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2254 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2255 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2256 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2257 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2258 Club Tournament 16-2015
2259 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2260 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2261 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2262 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2263 GO Open Plzen 2015
2264 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2265 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2266 Oulun Kevat 2015
2267 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2268 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2269 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2270 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2271 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2272 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2273 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2274 Nordic Championship 2015
2275 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2276 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2277 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2278 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2279 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2280 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2281 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2282 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2283 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2284 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2285 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2286 Go Festival 14-2015
2287 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2288 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2289 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2290 British Open 14-2015
2291 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2292 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2293 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2294 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2295 3la 13-2015
2296 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2297 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2298 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2299 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2300 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2301 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2302 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2303 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2304 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2305 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2306 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2307 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2308 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2309 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2310 Erlangen 2015
2311 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2312 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2313 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2314 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2315 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2316 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2317 Club Tournament 13-2015
2318 GO for Luzern 2015
2319 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2320 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2321 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2322 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2323 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2324 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2325 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2326 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2327 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2328 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2329 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2330 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2331 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2332 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2333 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2334 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2335 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2336 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2337 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2338 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2339 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2340 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2341 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2342 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2343 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2344 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2345 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2346 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2347 Betting on the next move is back!
2348 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2349 La Carboneria 11-2015
2350 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2351 Trigantius 11-2015
2352 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2353 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2354 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2355 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2356 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2357 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2358 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2359 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2360 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2361 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2362 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2363 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2364 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2365 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2366 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2367 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2368 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2369 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2370 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2371 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2372 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2373 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2374 La Carboneria 09-2015
2375 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2376 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2377 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2378 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2379 Kido Cup 09-2015
2380 Club Tournament 09-2015
2381 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2382 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2383 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2384 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2385 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2386 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2387 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2388 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2389 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2390 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2391 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2392 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2393 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2394 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2395 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2396 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2397 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2398 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2399 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2400 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2401 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2402 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2403 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2404 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2405 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2406 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2407 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2408 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2409 Club Tournament 07-2015
2410 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2411 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2412 EGF Academy
2413 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2414 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2415 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2416 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2417 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2418 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2419 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2420 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2421 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2422 NOW LIVE
2423 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2424 Larix-2015
2425 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2426 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2427 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2428 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2429 13th TIS 06-2015
2430 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2431 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2432 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2433 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2434 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2435 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2436 Odense New Year 2015
2437 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2438 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2439 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2440 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2442 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2443 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2444 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2445 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2446 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2447 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2448 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2449 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2450 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2451 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2452 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2453 Maidenhead 05-2015
2454 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2455 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2456 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2457 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2458 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2459 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2460 New Improved Search Function
2461 Jusandan 2015
2462 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2463 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2464 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2465 Torneo della Befana 2015
2466 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2467 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2468 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2469 2015 Irish championship league
2470 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2471 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2472 Essen 2015
2473 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2474 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2475 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2476 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2477 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2478 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2479 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2480 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2481 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2482 London Open 01-2015
2483 Club tournament 01-2015
2484 2015
2485 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2486 La Carboneria 01-2014
2487 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2488 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2489 New Year tournament 01-2014
2490 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2491 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2492 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2493 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2494 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2495 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2496 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2497 2014 Li Min Cup
2498 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2499 AGOCA League 52-2014
2500 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2501 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2502 La Carboneria 52-2014
2503 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2504 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2505 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2506 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2507 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2508 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2509 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2510 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2511 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2512 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2513 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2514 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2515 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2516 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2517 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2518 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2519 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2520 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2521 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2522 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2523 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2524 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2525 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2526 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2527 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2528 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2529 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2530 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2531 Czech Female Championship 2014
2532 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2533 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2534 Italian Championship 2014
2535 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2536 Paris Meijin A 2014
2537 Paris Meijin B 2014
2538 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2539 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2540 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2541 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2542 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2543 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2544 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2545 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2546 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2547 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2548 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2549 South London: teachers 50-2014
2550 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2551 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2552 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2553 Odense Christmas 2014
2554 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2555 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2556 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2557 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2558 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2559 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2560 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2561 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2562 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2563 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2564 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2565 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2566 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2567 La Carboneria 48-2014
2568 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2569 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2570 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2571 Mangafest 2014
2572 Gothenburg Open 2014
2573 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2574 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2575 Turku Championship 48-2014
2576 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2577 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2578 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2579 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2580 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2581 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2582 Club tournament 47-2014
2583 La Carboneria 47-2014
2584 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2585 Three Peaks 47-2014
2586 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2587 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2588 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2589 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2590 City Championship 47-2014
2591 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2592 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2593 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2594 Salzburg2014
2595 Kauno taure 2014
2596 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2597 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2598 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2599 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2600 Letchworth 46-2014
2601 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2602 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2603 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2604 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2605 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2606 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2607 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2608 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2609 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2610 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2611 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2612 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2613 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2614 Fredericia Open 2014
2615 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2616 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2617 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2618 Wessex 44-2014
2619 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2620 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2621 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2622 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2623 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2624 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2625 Brussels 2014
2626 Oulun Syksy 2014
2627 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2628 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2629 La Carboneria 44-2014
2630 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2631 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2632 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2633 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2634 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2635 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2636 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2637 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2638 Open Porto 2014
2639 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2640 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2641 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2642 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2643 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2644 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2645 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2646 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2647 Tenuki 2014
2648 Slovenian Championship 2014
2649 Club Tournament 42-2014
2650 BGA Title Match 2014
2651 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2652 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2653 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2654 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2655 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2656 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2657 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2658 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2659 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2660 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2661 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2662 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2663 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2664 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2665 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2666 European Student Go Championship 2014
2667 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2668 Helsinki Casual 2014
2669 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2670 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2671 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2672 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2673 Club Tournament 41-2014
2674 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2675 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2676 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2677 Man v Machine
2678 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2679 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2680 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2681 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2682 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2683 Swindon 40-2014
2684 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2685 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2686 Cup of Rivne 2014
2687 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2688 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2689 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2690 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2691 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2692 Zurich Tournament 2014
2693 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2694 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2695 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2696 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2697 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2698 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2699 Shropshire 39-2014
2700 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2701 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2702 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2703 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2704 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2705 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2706 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2707 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2708 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2709 Cornish Open 38-2014
2710 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2711 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2712 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2713 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2714 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2715 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2716 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2717 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2718 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2719 Northern 37-2014
2720 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2721 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2722 City Day 37-2014
2723 Odense Harvest 2014
2724 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2725 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2726 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2727 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2728 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2729 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2730 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2731 International Go Cup 37-2014
2732 Mangalia open 36-2014
2733 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2734 EZERAI 2014
2735 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2736 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2737 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2738 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2739 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2740 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2741 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2742 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2743 Belfast 2014
2744 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2745 MSO Open 35-2014
2746 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2747 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2748 Stockholm Open 2014
2749 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2750 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2751 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2752 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2753 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2754 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2755 Zomergo_2014
2756 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2757 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2758 2014 August Tournament
2759 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2760 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2761 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2762 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2763 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2764 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2765 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2766 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2767 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2768 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2769 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2770 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2771 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2772 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2773 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2774 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2775 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2776 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2777 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2778 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2779 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2780 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2781 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2782 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2783 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2784 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2785 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2786 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2787 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2788 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2789 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2790 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2791 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2792 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2793 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2794 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2795 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2796 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2797 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2798 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2799 Part 2
2800 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2801 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2802 2014 July Tournament
2803 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2804 Croatian open go championship 2014
2805 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2806 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2807 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2808 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2809 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2810 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2811 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2812 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2813 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2814 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2815 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2816 CPT2014Amstelveen
2817 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2818 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2819 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2820 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2821 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2822 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2823 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2824 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2825 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2826 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2827 Czech Championship 27-2014
2828 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2829 IGA Correspondence Championship
2830 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2831 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2832 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2833 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2834 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2835 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2836 Club Tournament 26-2014
2837 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2838 Welsh Open 26-2014
2839 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2840 EWGC 2014
2841 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2842 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2843 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2844 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2845 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2846 Vienna 2014
2847 Durham 25-2014
2848 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2849 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2850 Iron Man 2014
2851 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2852 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2853 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2854 Club Tournament 24-2014
2855 Open Lisboa 2014
2856 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2857 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2858 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2859 Kidocup 2014-Main
2860 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2861 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2862 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2863 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2864 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2865 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2866 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2867 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2868 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2869 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2870 Swedish Championship 2014
2871 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2872 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2873 Club Tournament 23-2014
2874 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2875 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2876 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2877 Victory Cup 23-2014
2878 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2879 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2880 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2881 Scottish Open 22-2014
2882 Challengers 22-2014
2883 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2884 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2885 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2886 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2887 Apeldoorn 2014
2888 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2889 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2890 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2891 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2892 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2893 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2894 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2895 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2896 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2897 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2898 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2899 La Carboneria 21-2014
2900 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2901 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2902 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2903 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2904 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2905 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2906 Freiburg 2014
2907 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2908 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2909 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2910 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2911 Open IGC 2014
2912 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2913 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2914 Danish Championship 2014
2915 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2916 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2917 XVII Madrid 2014
2918 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2919 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2920 Bracknell 20-2014
2921 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2922 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2923 Oslo Open 2014
2924 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2925 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2926 La Carboneria 19-2014
2927 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2928 Candidates 19-2014
2929 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2930 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2931 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2932 Go for Luzern 2014
2933 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2934 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2935 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2936 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2937 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2938 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2939 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2940 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2941 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2942 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2943 Club Tournament 18-2014
2944 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2945 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2946 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2947 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2948 Martinicup 17-2014
2949 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2950 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2951 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2952 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2953 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2954 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2955 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2956 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2957 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2958 Nordic Championship 2014
2959 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2960 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2961 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2962 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2963 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2964 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2965 Tournaments coming up
2966 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2967 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2968 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2969 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2970 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2971 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2972 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2973 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2974 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2975 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2976 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2977 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2978 Tula Cup 15-2014
2979 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2980 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2981 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2982 Antwerpen 2014
2983 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2984 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2985 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2986 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2987 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2988 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2989 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2990 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2991 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2992 La Carboneria 15-2014
2993 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2994 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2995 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2996 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2997 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2998 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2999 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3000 Birmingham 14-2014
3001 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3002 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3003 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3004 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3005 La Carboneria 13-2014
3006 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3007 Kani6 2014
3008 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3009 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3010 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3011 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3012 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3013 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3014 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3015 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3016 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3017 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3018 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3019 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3020 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3021 Skye 12-2014
3022 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3023 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3024 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3025 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3026 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3027 Vasteras Open 2014
3028 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3029 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3030 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3031 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3032 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3033 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3034 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3035 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3036 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3037 Trigantius 11-2014
3038 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3039 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3040 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3041 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3042 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3043 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3044 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3045 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3046 Go Festival 10-2014
3047 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3048 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3049 British Open 10-2014
3050 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3051 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3052 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3053 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3054 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3055 La Carboneria 09-2014
3056 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3057 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3058 Kido Cup 09-2014
3059 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3060 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3061 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3062 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3063 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3064 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3065 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3066 La Carboneria 08-2014
3067 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3068 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3069 2014 Confucius Cup
3070 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3071 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3072 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3073 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3074 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3075 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3076 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3077 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3078 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3079 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3080 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3081 Haags Toernooi 2014
3082 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3083 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3084 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3085 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3086 12th TIS 07-2014
3087 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3088 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3089 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3090 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3091 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3092 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3093 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3094 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3095 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3096 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3097 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3098 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3099 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3100 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3101 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3102 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3103 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3104 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3105 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3106 Odense Winter 05-2014
3107 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3108 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3109 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3110 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3111 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3112 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3113 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3114 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3115 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3116 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3117 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3118 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3119 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3120 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3121 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3122 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3123 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3124 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3125 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3126 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3127 La Carboneria 04-2014
3128 Trys Karaliai 2014
3129 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3130 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3131 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3132 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3133 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3134 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3135 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3136 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3137 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3138 Maidenhead 04-2014
3139 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3140 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3141 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3142 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3143 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3144 Torneo Befana 2014
3145 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3146 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3147 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3148 British Open Now Open to All
3149 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3150 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3151 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3152 London Open 01-2014
3153 Takapotku Open 2014
3154 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3155 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3156 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3157 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3158 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3159 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3160 Club tournament 01-2014
3161 British Open Not So Open
3162 Udine2013
3163 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3164 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3165 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3166 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3167 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3168 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3169 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3170 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3171 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3172 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3173 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3174 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3175 La Carboneria 52-2013
3176 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3177 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3178 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3179 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3180 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3181 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3182 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3183 Odense Christmas 2013
3184 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3185 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3186 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3187 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3188 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3189 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3190 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3191 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3192 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3193 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3194 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3195 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3196 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3197 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3198 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3199 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3200 2013 South London double kyu
3201 2013 South London mid kyu
3202 2013 South London top kyu
3203 2013 South London teachers tournament
3204 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3205 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3206 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3207 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3208 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3209 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3210 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3211 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3212 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3213 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3214
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3215 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3216 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3217 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3218 Coventry 49-2013
3219 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3220 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3221 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3222 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3223 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3224 BGA Title Match 2013
3225 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3226 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3227 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3228 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3229 week 48 live TV events
3230 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3231 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3232 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3233 La Carboneria 48-2013
3234 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3235 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3236 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3237 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3238 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3239 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3240 week 47 2013 live TV events
3241 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3242 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3243 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3244 City Championship 47-2013
3245 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3246 Three Peaks 47-2013
3247 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3248 Gladiatore 2013
3249 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3250 League of Legends
3251 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3252 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3253 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3254 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3255 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3256 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3257 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3258 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3259 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3260 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3261 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3262 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3263 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3264 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3265 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3266 Study Tournament 46-2013
3267 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3268 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3269 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3270 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3271 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3272 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3273 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3274 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3275 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3276 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3277 European Go Student Championship 2013
3278 Gothenburg Open 2013
3279 Helsinki Casual 2013
3280 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3281 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3282 Open Porto 2013
3283 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3284 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3285 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3286 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3287 La Carboneria 44-2013
3288 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3289 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3290 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3291 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3292 Wessex 44-2013
3293 Belfast Open 2013
3294 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3295 Austrian Open 2013
3296 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3297 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3298 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3299 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3300 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3301 Tenuki 2013
3302 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3303 Slovenian Championship 2013
3304 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3305 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3306 Norwegian Championship 2013
3307 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3308 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3309 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3310 Mikulov Open 2013
3311 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3312 Indis 2013
3313 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3314 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3315 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3316 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3317 East Midlands 2013
3318 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3319 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3320 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3321 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3322 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3323 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3324 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3325 Czech Championship 2013
3326 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3327 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3328 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3329 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3330 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3331 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3332 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3333 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3334 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3335 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3336 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3337 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3338 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3339 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3340 Oulun Syksy 2013
3341 Board Games Festival 2013
3342 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3343 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3344 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3345 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3346 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3347 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3348 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3349 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3350 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3351 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3352 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3353 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3354 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3355 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3356 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3357 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3358 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3359 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3360 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3361 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3362 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3363 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3364 Cup of Perm 2013
3365 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3366 Shropshire 2013
3367 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3368 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3369 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3370 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3371 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3372 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3373 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3374 SM1-karsinta 2013
3375 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3376 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3377 Nuorten SM 2013
3378 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3379 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3380 City Day Tornament 2013
3381 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3382 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3383 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3384 Cornish Open 2013
3385 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3386 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3387 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3388 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3389 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3390 Russian Female Championship 2013
3391 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3392 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3393 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3394 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3395 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3396 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3397 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3398 Brno Tournament 2013
3399 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3400 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3401 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3402 Northern 2013
3403 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3404 Summer Tournament 2013
3405 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3406 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3407 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3408 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3409 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3410 MSO Open 2013
3411 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3412 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3413 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3414 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3415 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3416 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3417 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3418 Odense August 2013
3419 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3420 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3421 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3422 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3423 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3424 Pogo Open 2013
3425 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3426 World Youth Championship 2013
3427 Vladimir Open 2013
3428 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3429 Stockholm Open 2013
3430 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3431 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3432 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3433 Odesa Golden 2013
3434 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3435 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3436 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3437 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3438 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3439 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3440 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3441 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3442 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3443 Leksand Open 2013
3444 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3445 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3446 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3447 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3448 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3449 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3450 Samsung Cup 2013
3451 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3452 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3453 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3454 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3455 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3456 District Groningen 2013
3457 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3458 Moyo Open 2013
3459 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3460 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3461 Russian Team Championship 2013
3462 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3463 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3464 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3465 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3466 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3467 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3468 Summer Go Camp 2013
3469 Milton Keynes 2013
3470 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3471 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3472 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3473 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3474 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3475 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3476 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3477 Kieler Turnier 2013
3478 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3479 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3480 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3481 Charlie Marlow 2013
3482 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3483 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3484 Romanian National Championship 2013
3485 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3486 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3487 Mangalia Open 2013
3488 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3489 Welsh Open 2013
3490 8th Marathon 2013
3491 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3492 Durham 2013
3493 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3494 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3495 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3496 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3497 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3498 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3499 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3500 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3501 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3502 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3503 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3504 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3505 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3506 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3507 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3508 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3509 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3510 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3511 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3512 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3513 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3514 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3515 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3516 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3517 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3518 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3519 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3520 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3521 Arundel 2013
3522 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3523 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3524 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3525 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3526 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3527 Cup of Rivne 2013
3528 Fredericia Open 2013
3529 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3530 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3531 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3532 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3533 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3534 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3535 Scottish Open 2013
3536 Challengers 2013
3537 Apeldoorn 2013
3538 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3539 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3540 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3541 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3542 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3543 Championship of Perm 2013
3544 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3545 Kido Cup 2013
3546 Go in Duketown 2013
3547 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3548 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3549 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3550 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3551 Open Lisboa 2013
3552 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3553 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3554 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3555 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3556 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3557 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3558 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3559 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3560 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3561 Swedish Championship 2013
3562 Teden Mladih 2013
3563 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3564 Bracknell 2013
3565 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3566 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3567 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3568 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3569 Amsterdam International 2013
3570 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3571 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3572 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3573 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3574 Young Masters League 2013
3575 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3576 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3577 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3578 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3579 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3580 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3581 Go for Luzern 2013
3582 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3583 Riga Open Go 2013
3584 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3585 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3586 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3587 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3588 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3589 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3590 Martinicup 2013
3591 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3592 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3593 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3594 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3595 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3596 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3597 Danish Championship 2013
3598 Spring tournament 2013
3599 MSU Go Championship-2013
3600 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3601 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3602 Birmingham 2013
3603 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3604 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3605 Oslo Open 2013
3606 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3607 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3608 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3609 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3610 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3611 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3612 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3613 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3614 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3615 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3616 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3617 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3618 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3619 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3620 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3621 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3622 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3623 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3624 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3625 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3626 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3627 Go Open Plzen 2013
3628 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3629 British Open 2013
3630 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3631 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3632 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3633 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3634 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3635 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3636 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3637 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3638 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3639 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3640 Avignon Tournament 2013
3641 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3642 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3643 Go Festival 2013
3644 Passover Tournament 2013
3645 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3646 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3647 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3648 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3649 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3650 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3651 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3652 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3653 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3654 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3655 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3656 Handicap Tournament 2013
3657 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3658 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3659 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3660 Oulun Kevat 2013
3661 rovnodennost 2013
3662 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3663 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3664 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3665 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3666 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3667 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3668 go7ix 2013
3669 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3670 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3671 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3672 British Youth Championship 2013
3673 Paris tournament 2013
3674 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3675 Cup of Tula 2013
3676 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3677 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3678 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3679 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3680 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3681 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3682 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3683 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3684 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3685 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3686 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3687 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3688 Trigantius 2013
3689 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3690 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3691 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3692 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3693 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3694 Fredericia Spring 2013
3695 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3696 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3697 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3698 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3699 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3700 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3701 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3702 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3703 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3704 2013 Confucius Cup
3705 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3706 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3707 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3708 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3709 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3710 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3711 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3712 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3713 Oxford Ladder 2013
3714 Blansko Tournament 2013
3715 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3716 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3717 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3718 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3719 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3720 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3721 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3722 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3723 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3724 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3725 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3726 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3727 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3728 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3729 Vasteras Open 2013
3730 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3731 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3732 Cassovia Cup 2013
3733 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3734 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3735 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3736 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3737 FORAS 2013
3738 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3739 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3740 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3741 Tiger beats Miffy
3742 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3743 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3744 Cheshire Open 2013
3745 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3746 Winner`s sonata 2013
3747 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3748 Haags Toernooi 2013
3749 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3750 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3751 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3752 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3753 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3754 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3755 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3756 Festival Lariks 2013
3757 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3758 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3759 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3760 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3761 Odense Winter 2013
3762 Antony Tournament 2013
3763 Orsay Tournament 2013
3764 National Veteran Championship 2013
3765 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3766 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3767 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3768 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3769 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3770 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3771 Dutch Championship 2013
3772 Maidenhead 2013
3773 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3774 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3775 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3776 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3777 Winter Tournament 2013
3778 Jusandan 2013
3779 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3780 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3781 Wintergo 2012 2013
3782 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3783 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3784 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3785 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3786 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3787 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3788 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3789 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3790 Trys Karaliai 2013
3791 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3792 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3793 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3794 Essen 2013
3795 Decin Tournament 2013
3796 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3797 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3798 Torneo della Befana 2013
3799 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3800 La Carboneria 2013
3801 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3802 London Open 2013
3803 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3804 2013
3805 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3806 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3807 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3808 SM-finaali 2012
3809 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3810 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3811 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3812 GO7 Rapid 2012
3813 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3814 .Three dragons. 2012
3815 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3816 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3817 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3818 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3819 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3820 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3821 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3822 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3823 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3824 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3825 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3826 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3827 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3828 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3829 Championship of Karelia 2012
3830 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3831 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3832 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3833 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3834 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3835 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3836 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3837 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3838 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3839 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3840 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3841 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3842 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3843 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3844 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3845 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3846 David 2012
3847 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3848 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3849 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3850 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3851 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3852 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3853 Go Baron Finals Match
3854 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3855 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3856 38th Serbian championship 2012
3857 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3858 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3859 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3860 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3861 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3862 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3863 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3864 Polish Championship League 2012
3865 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3866 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3867 Coventry 2012
3868 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3869 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3870 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3871 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3872 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3873 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3874 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3875 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3876 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3877 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3878 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3879 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3880 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3881 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3882 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3883 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3884 UCC Open 2012
3885 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3886 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3887 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3888 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3889 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3890 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3891 Three Peaks 2012
3892 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3893 17th November Tournament 2012
3894 Il Gladiatore 2012
3895 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3896 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3897 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3898 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3899 On cherche un traducteur.
3900 Autumn Tournament 2012
3901 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3902 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3903 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3904 Austrian Open 2012
3905 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3906 Odense November 2012
3907 Berlin Go Week 2012
3908 Goeteborg Open 2012
3909 Oulun Syksy 2012
3910 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3911 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3912 Wessex 2012
3913 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3914 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3915 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3916 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3917 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3918 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3919 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3920 Salzburg 2012
3921 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3922 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3923 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3924 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3925 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3926 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3927 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3928 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3929 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3930 Palava Tournament 2012
3931 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3932 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3933 East Midlands 2012
3934 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3935 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3936 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3937 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3938 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3939 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3940 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3941 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3942 Norwegian Championship 2012
3943 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3944 Czech Female Championship 2012
3945 Czech Go Championship 2012
3946 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3947 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3948 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3949 Shodan Trophy 2012
3950 "Crow in a starry sky"
3951 Open Porto 2012
3952 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3953 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3954 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3955 Slovenian Championship 2012
3956 Board Games Festival 2012
3957 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3958 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3959 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3960 ProGO match- sept 2012
3961 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3962 Israeli Championship 2012
3963 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3964 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3965 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3966 Shropshire 2012
3967 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3968 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3969 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3970 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3971 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3972 Swindon 2012
3973 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3974 BGA Title Match 2012
3975 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3976 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3977 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3978 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3979 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3980 Cornish Open 2012
3981 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3982 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3983 Visegrad tour 2012
3984 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3985 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3986 Helsinki Casual 2012
3987 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3988 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3989 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3990 Northern 2012
3991 Campionato italiano 2012
3992 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3993 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3994 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3995 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3996 SM1-karsinta 2012
3997 European Female Championship 2012
3998 European Cup 2012
3999 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4000 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4001 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4002 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4003 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4004 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4005 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4006 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4007 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4008 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4009 Summer Tournament 2012
4010 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4011 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4012 Zurich 2012
4013 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4014 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4015 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4016 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4017 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4018 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4019 Russian Female Championship 2012
4020 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4021 MSO Open 2012
4022 Russian Women Championship
4023 Interview with Andrew Kay
4024 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4025 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4026 French Open Championship 2012
4027 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4028 Taiwanese Go stars
4029 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4030 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4031 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4032 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4033 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4034 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4035 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4036 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4037 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4038 Trickmove of the year!
4039 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4040 Lai Yu-Cheng
4041 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4042 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4043 WMSG 2012 day 3
4044 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4045 WMSG 2012 day 2
4046 WMSG 2012 day 1
4047 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4048 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4049 Interview with Jan Simara
4050 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4051 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4052 Altay Cup 2012
4053 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4054 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4055 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4056 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4057 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4058 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4059 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4060 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4061 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4062 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4063 TurkuGP 2012
4064 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4065 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4066 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4067 Moyo Open 2012
4068 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4069 Oulun Kesa 2012
4070 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4071 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4072 Bergen Open 2012
4073 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4074 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4075 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4076 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4077 Youth Go Camp 2012
4078 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4079 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4080 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4081 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4082 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4083 Russian Team Championship 2012
4084 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4085 Romanian Summer camp
4086 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4087 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4088 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4089 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4090 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4091 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4092 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4093 Freiburg 2012
4094 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4095 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4096 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4097 Milton Keynes 2012
4098 Leksand Open 2012
4099 Welsh Open 2012
4100 Graz 2012
4101 Durham 2012
4102 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4103 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4104 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4105 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4106 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4107 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4108 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4109 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4110 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4111 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4112 Takapotku Open 2012
4113 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4114 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4115 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4116 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4117 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4118 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4119 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4120 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4121 Cup of Rivne 2012
4122 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4123 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4124 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4125 Open Lx 2012
4126 Hungarian GP 2012
4127 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4128 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4129 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4131 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4132 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4133 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4134 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4135 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4136 Challengers 2012
4137 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4138 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4139 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4140 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4141 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4142 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4143 European Pair Go Championship
4144 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4145 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4146 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4147 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4148 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4149 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4150 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4151 Galway Tournament 2012
4152 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4153 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4154 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4155 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4156 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4157 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4158 Kidocup 2012
4159 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4160 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4161 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4162 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4163 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4164 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4165 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4166 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4167 Swedish Championship 2012
4168 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4169 Turniej Majowy 2012
4170 Scottish Open 2012
4171 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4172 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4173 Bracknell 2012
4174 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4175 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4176 Vetruse Cup 2012
4177 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4178 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4179 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4180 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4181 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4182 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4183 San Marino CON 2012
4184 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4185 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4186 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4187 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4188 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4189 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4190 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4191 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4192 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4193 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4194 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4195 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4196 Tartu Spring 2012
4197 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4198 Candidates 2012
4199 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4200 Britain seeks new leader
4201 Apeldoorn 2012
4202 Danish Championship 2012
4203 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4204 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4205 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4206 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4207 3. Giessener T19 2012
4208 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4209 Young Masters League 2012
4210 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4211 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4212 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4213 Oslo Open 2012
4214 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4215 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4216 Porfirion Cup 2012
4217 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4218 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4219 V.Valek memorial 2012
4220 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4221 British Open 2012
4222 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4223 Martinicup 2012
4224 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4225 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4226 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4227 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4228 Spring Tournament 2012
4229 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4230 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4231 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4232 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4233 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4234 Side Tournament 2012
4235 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4236 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4237 Slovenian open 2012
4238 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4239 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4240 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4241 Passover Tournament 2012
4242 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4243 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4244 2012 Canadian Open
4245 Nordic Championship 2012
4246 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4247 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4248 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4249 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4250 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4251 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4252 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4253 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4254 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4255 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4256 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4257 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4258 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4259 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4260 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4261 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4262 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4263 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4264 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4265 Go Open Plzen 2012
4266 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4267 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4268 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4269 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4270 Arundel 2012
4271 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4272 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4273 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4274 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4275 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4276 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4277 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4278 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4279 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4280 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4281 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4282 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4283 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4284 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4285 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4286 Next tournaments in France
4287 British Youth Championship 2012
4288 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4289 Skye 2012
4290 Ishi Open 2012
4291 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4292 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4293 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4294 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4295 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4296 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4297 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4298 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4299 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4300 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4301 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4302 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4303 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4304 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4305 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4306 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4307 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4308 Trigantius 2012
4309 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4310 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4311 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4312 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4313 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4314 Black Stone 2012
4315 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4316 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4317 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4318 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4319 2012 Confucius Cup
4320 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4321 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4322 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4323 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4324 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4325 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4326 Kido Cup 2012
4327 Poznan Casual 2012
4328 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4329 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4330 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4331 Oxford Ladder 2012
4332 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4333 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4334 World Student Championship 2012
4335 Blansko Tournament 2012
4336 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4337 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4338 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4339 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4340 Nottingham 2012
4341 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4342 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4343 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4344 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4345 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4346 zjAva 2012
4347 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4348 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4349 Oxford 2012
4350 FORAS 2012
4351 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4352 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4353 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4354 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4355 Cheshire Open 2012
4356 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4357 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4358 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4359 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4360 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4361 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4362 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4363 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4364 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4365 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4366 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4367 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4368 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4369 EYGC 2012
4370 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4371 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4372 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4373 Winter`s sonata 2012
4374 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4375 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4376 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4377 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4378 Bydgoszcz 2012
4379 Dutch Championship 2012
4380 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4381 Some news from France
4382 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4383 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4384 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4385 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4386 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4387 Warszawa 2012
4388 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4389 2011 British Small Board Championship
4390 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4391 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4392 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4393 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4394 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4395 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4396 National Veteran Championship 2012
4397 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4398 Essen 2012
4399 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4400 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4401 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4402 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4403 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4404 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4405 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4406 Club Tournament 2012
4407 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4408 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4409 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4410 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4411 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4412 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4413 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4414 Black Stone 1-2012
4415 Trys Karaliai 2012
4416 La Carboneria 2012
4417 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4418 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4419 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4420 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4421 London Open 2011
4422 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4423 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4424 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4425 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4426 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4427 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4428 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4429 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4430 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4431 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4432 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4433 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4434 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4435 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4436 Legends Cadiz 2011
4437 The 2011 Oporto Open
4438 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4439 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4440 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4441 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4442 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4443 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4444 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4445 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4446 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4447 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4448 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4449 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4450 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4451 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4452 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4453 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4454 Arnhem 2011
4455 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4456 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4457 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4458 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4459 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4460 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4461 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4462 17th November Tournament 2011
4463 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4464 Antony Club 2011
4465 Berliner Kranich 2011
4466 German Go Championship 2011
4467 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4468 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4469 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4470 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4471 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4472 Denkstation 2011
4473 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4474 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4475 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4476 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4477 La Carboneria 2011
4478 Coventry 2011
4479 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4480 Go to Innovation 2011
4481 Three Peaks 2011
4482 .Three dragons. 2011
4483 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4484 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4485 Black Stone 11-2011
4486 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4487 Hungarian Open 2011
4488 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4489 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4490 Team championships round 3
4491 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4492 Club Tournament 2011
4493 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4494 Goteborg Open 2011
4495 Styrian Masters 2011
4496 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4497 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4498 Finnish Championship League 2011
4499 Berlin Go-week 2011
4500 East Midlands 2011
4501 Bydgoszcz 2011
4502 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4503 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4504 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4505 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4506 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4507 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4508 Brussels tournament 2011
4509 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4510 Wessex 2011
4511 Championship of Karelia 2011
4512 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4513 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4514 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4515 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4516 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4517 Black Stone 2011
4518 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4519 Balma Tournament 2011
4520 Oulun Syksy 2011
4521 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4522 Norwegian Championship 2011
4523 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4524 Palava Tournament 2011
4525 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4526 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4527 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4528 Copenhagen Open 2011
4529 European Students Championship 2011
4530 Salzburg 2011
4531 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4532 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4533 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4534 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4535 High Noon 2011
4536 Shodan Tournament 2011
4537 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4538 Israeli Championship 2011
4539 clubs under attack
4540 Board games festival 2011
4541 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4542 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4543 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4544 Go commercial
4545 Slovenian Championship 2011
4546 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4547 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4548 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4549 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4550 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4551 Poznan Casual 2011
4552 Shrewsbury 2011
4553 Insei League results: September, 2011
4554 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4555 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4556 EWGC Side Open 2011
4557 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4558 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4559 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4560 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4561 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4562 Autumn Tournament 2011
4563 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4564 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4565 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4566 Linkoeping Open 2011
4567 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4568 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4569 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4570 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4571 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4572 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4573 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4574 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4575 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4576 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4577 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4578 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4579 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4580 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4581 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4582 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4583 Swindon 2011
4584 Helsinki Casual 2011
4585 Pause
4586 2011 British Go Championship
4587 Cornish Open 2011
4588 Northern 2011
4589 XI Torneo di Pisa
4590 Delfts toernooi 2011
4591 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4592 7. WIGO-Turnier
4593 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4594 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4595 French Open Championship 2011
4596 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4597 Brno 2011
4598 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4599 SportAccord European Preliminary
4600 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4601 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4602 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4603 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4604 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4605 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4606 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4607 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4608 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4609 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4610 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4611 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4612 Single, hot and ........
4613 Best Go-video ever
4614 The power of a 9p
4615 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4616 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4617 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4618 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4619 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4620 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4621 EGC and WYGC 2011
4622 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4623 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4624 several recent results 5-2011
4625 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4626 Vetruse Cup 2011
4627 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4628 Galway Open 2011
4629 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4630 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4631 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4632 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4633 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4634 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4635 Danish Championship 2011
4636 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4637 German Championship 2011 qualification
4638 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4639 Go for Luzern 2011
4640 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4641 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4642 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4643 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4644 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4645 Murugandi reviews
4646 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4647 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4648 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4649 Shusaku Cup 2011
4650 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4651 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4652 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4653 March Tournaments
4654 Nottingham 2011
4655 Bonn 2011
4656 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4657 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4658 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4659 several recent results
4660 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4661 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4662 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4663 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4664 Oxford 2011
4665 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4666 Takapotku Open 2011
4667 Weekend Jan 22-23
4668 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4669 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4670 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4671 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4672 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4673 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4674 Wanted: editors and journalists
4675 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4676 Berlin Go-week 2010
4677 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4678 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4679 Championship Weekend
4680 Shrewsbury
4681 September tournaments - A class
4682 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4683 Linkoeping Open 2010
4684 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4685 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4686 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4687 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4688 Helsinki Casual 2010
4689 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4690 Antwerp 2010
4691 Kido Cup 2010
4692 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4693 British Championship Game 1
4694 10th Pisa Tournament
4695 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4696 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4697 Frioul 2010
4698 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4699 French open championship
4700 Iasi Cup 2010
4701 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4702 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4703 Japanese rules...?
4704 The dangers of gambling
4705 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4706 Tesuji of the week
4707 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4708 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4709 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4710 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4711 Big Nick
4712 bad moves
4713 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4714 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4715 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4716 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4717 Funniest remark on KGS today
4718 The Finnish system
4719 did you know...?
4720 after round 3
4721 The Monkey Jump
4722 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4723 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4724 New faces top Pardubice Open
4725 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4726 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4727 Results 18-20 June 2010
4728 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4729 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4730 Some other results from last weekend
4731 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4732 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4733 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4734 Electronic Archive
4735 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4736 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4737 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4738 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4739 Romanian Cup 2010
4740 2010 British Championship
4741 Strasbourg tournament
4742 Swiss Championship 2010
4743 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4744 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4745 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4746 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4747 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4748 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4749 Why Go
4750 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4751 French Youth Championships 2010
4752 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4753 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4754 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4755 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4756 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4757 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4758 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4759 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4760 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4761 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4762 News from Milan, Italy
4763 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4764 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4765 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4766 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4767 Artem strongest student
4768 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4769 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4770 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4771 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4772 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4773 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4774 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4775 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4776 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4777 Novosibirsk Championship
4778 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4779 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4780 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4781 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4782 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4783 Facebook: friends from France first
4784 Some Saturday results
4785 Scottish Championship News
4786 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4787 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4788 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4789 Tampere: many already registred
4790 EGD broke new record
4791 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4792 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4793 Reports from Russia
4794 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4795 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4796 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4797 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4798 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4799 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4800 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4801 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4802 Ali leads KILL-A
4803 Ankara again
4804 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4805 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4806 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4807 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4808 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4809 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4810 Kay wins British Open
4811 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4812 Let my people go
4813 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4814 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4815 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4816 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4817 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4818 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4819 Facebook for feedback
4820 KGS trials new Graphics
4821 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4822 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4823 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4824 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4825 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4826 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4827 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4828 World Pair-go Championship
4829 Fred filmed WMSG
4830 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4831 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4832 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4833 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4834 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4835 Weekend results from all over Europe
4836 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4837 11th Go to Innovation
4838 Many messages on Facebook
4839 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4840 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4841 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4842 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4843 Facebook chasebook
4844 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4845 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4846 Macfadyen Skye High
4847 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4848 Clash in C class
4849 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4850 Terwey tops Castrop
4851 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4852 Bucuresti 179 school
4853 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4854 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4855 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4856 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4857 Bundesliga back to normal
4858 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4859 Belgian Championship, part 1
4860 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4861 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4862 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4863 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4864 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4865 Vit views of vital points
4866 Red roses for favourite friend
4867 Flowers for ladies today
4868 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4869 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4870 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4871 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4872 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4873 Fredda first in KILL-A
4874 Future Champs of Hungary
4875 Chen chopped Dresden
4876 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4877 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4878 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4879 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4880 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4881 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4882 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4883 Berlin is one of several new awards
4884 Three won three in Nottingham
4885 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4886 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4887 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4888 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4889 Record audience expected at KGS
4890 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4891 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4892 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4893 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4894 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4895 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4896 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4897 Cambridge wins British League
4898 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4899 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4900 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4901 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4902 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4903 Quarter of a century at Antony
4904 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4905 Youngest pro ever is female
4906 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4907 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4908 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4909 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4910 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4911 Metta takes Tortellino
4912 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4913 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4914 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4915 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4916 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4917 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4918 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4919 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4920 Go behind bars
4921 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4922 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4923 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4924 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4925 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4926 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4927 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4928 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4929 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4930 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4931 Pal Pandanet Prime
4932 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4933 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4934 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4935 Rengo Song Contest
4936 European Go Congress in Tampere
4937 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4938 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4939 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4940 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4941 Growth of Wintergo
4942 Chinese took over London
4943 Short Summary of Last Week
4944 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4945 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4946 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4947 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4948 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4949 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4950 Book review 3-4: same structure
4951 Book review 3: Kamakura
4952 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4953 X-mas number puzzle
4954 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4955 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4956 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4957 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4958 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4959 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4960 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4961 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4962 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4963 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4964 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4965 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4966 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4967 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4968 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4969 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4970 Hungarian League
4971 Sunday December 13 - local results
4972 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4973 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4974 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4975 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4976 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4977 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4978 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4979 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4980 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4981 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4982 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4983 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4984 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4985 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4986 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4987 Secret of our style
4988 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4989 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4990 Oliver Wolf
4991 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4992 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4993 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4994 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4995 Pop Panda of Milano
4996 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4997 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4998 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4999 Mistrz Polski
5000 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5001 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5002 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5003 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5004 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5005 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5006 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5007 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5008 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5009 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5010 New: Life and Death channel
5011 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5012 Need for more reporters
5013 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5014 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5015 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5016 Wintergo will grow
5017 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5018 French Youth Congress
5019 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5020 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5021 Toulouse trashes to title
5022 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5023 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5024 Kido Cup
5025 Kölner Go-Turnier
5026 French GO Open Championship
5027 4 tournaments broadcasted
5028 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5029 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5030 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5031 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5032 FJ strikes again!
5033 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5034 Brabant 2008
5035 Joseki lessons part 2
5036 watch on fullscreen
5037 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5038 VIP-membership auto login
5039 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5040 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5041 Congress Champions 2008
5042 Naruto Reborn
5043 congress news 2008
5044 Naruto at the congress 2008
5045 Monkeys on a rock
5046 European Masters 2008
5047 Start European Go Congress 2008
5048 1000 members
5049 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5050 Tale about cats
5051 The European Masters 2007
5052 Vilach 2007
5053 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg