Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Istanbul City Tournament 201822

10633920
Turkey The Istanbul City Tournament 201822, a class C tournament, played on 01-12-2018 in Istanbul, Turkey, was won by Barkin Celebican 1k, second came Ertug Akkol 1d (photo) and third was Emre Kovanci 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 04:40 Sun 02 December 2018




1001  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
1002  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
1003  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
1004  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
1005  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1006  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
1007  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
1008  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
1009   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
1010  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
1011  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
1012  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
1013  Self Pairing 20-2019
1014  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
1015  Rating Tournament 20-2019
1016  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
1017  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
1018  Gladiatore 2019
1019  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
1020  Championship of UFD 20-2019
1021  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
1022  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
1023  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
1024  Championship of SFD 19-2019
1025  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
1026  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
1027  Barlow 19-2019
1028  Candidates 19-2019
1029  May Tournament 19-2019
1030  Rapid 42 19-2019
1031  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
1032  Swiss Championship 2019
1033  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
1034  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
1035  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
1036  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
1037  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
1038  Training Cump 18-2019
1039  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
1040  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
1041  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
1042  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
1043  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1044  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
1045  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
1046  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
1047  Apeldoorn 2019
1048  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
1049  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
1050  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
1051  Ankara City Tournament 201903
1052  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
1053  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
1054  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
1055  Vilniaus taure 2019
1056  Leader Go 18-2019
1057  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
1058  Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
1059  Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
1060  Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
1061  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
1062  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
1063  Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
1064  Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
1065  Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
1066  Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
1067  Spring Sun 17-2019
1068  Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
1069  Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
1070  Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
1071  Championship of SFD 17-2019
1072  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
1073  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
1074  Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
1075  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
1076  Nordic Championship 2019
1077  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
1078  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
1079  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
1080  Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
1081  OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1082  Haru Stage 1 17-2019
1083  6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
1084  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
1085  12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
1086  Open EPFL 16-2019
1087  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
1088  Spis tournament 16-2019
1089  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
1090  Baltik Cup 16-2019
1091  2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
1092  Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
1093  Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
1094  Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
1095  Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
1096  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
1097  Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
1098  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
1099  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
1100  Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
1101  Torneo Pisa 2019
1102  Leader Go 16-2019
1103  Plzen 2019
1104  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
1105  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
1106  7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
1107  Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
1108  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
1109  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
1110  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
1111  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
1112  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
1113  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
1114  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
1115  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1116  Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
1117  Linz_2019
1118  British Open 15-2019
1119  Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
1120  Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
1121  Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
1122  Messeturnier Hannover 2019
1123  9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
1124  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
1125  Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
1126  Leader Go 15-2019
1127  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
1128  Izmir City Tournament 201903
1129  Spring Go Tournament 2019
1130  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
1131  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
1132  Team School Tournament 14-2019
1133  Championship of Perm 14-2019
1134  Go Festival 14-2019
1135  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
1136  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
1137  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
1138  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
1139  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
1140  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
1141  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
1142  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
1143  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
1144  Training Match 14-2019
1145  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
1146  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
1147  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
1148  Championship of CFD 14-2019
1149  Leader Go 14-2019
1150  NIS OPEN 2019
1151  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
1152  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
1153  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
1154  Minsk Championship 2019
1155  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
1156  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
1157  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
1158  Harpenden 13-2019
1159  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
1160  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
1161  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1162  Ankara City Tournament 201902
1163  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
1164  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
1165  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
1166  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
1167  Irish Open 2019
1168  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
1169  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
1170  Izmir City Tournament 201902
1171  Stanislas Go 13-2019
1172  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
1173  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
1174  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
1175  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
1176  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
1177  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
1178  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
1179  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
1180  Leader Go 12-2019
1181  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
1182  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
1183  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
1184  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
1185  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
1186  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
1187  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
1188  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
1189  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
1190  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
1191  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
1192  8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
1193  Grand Slam Qualification 2019
1194  Leader Go 11-2019
1195  Izmir City Tournament 201901
1196  Torneo Pescara 2019
1197  Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
1198  Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
1199  Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
1200  Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
1201  Leader Go 1945 11-2019
1202  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
1203  2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
1204  Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
1205  European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
1206  Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
1207  Poznan Casual 11-2019
1208  6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
1209  Trigantius 11-2019
1210  Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
1211   10-2019
1212  Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
1213  Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
1214  Tournament to March 8 10-2019
1215  Lille club championship 10-2019
1216  West Paris championship 10-2019
1217  Metz club championship 10-2019
1218  Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
1219  Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
1220  Trondheim Open 2019
1221  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
1222  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
1223  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
1224  47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
1225  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
1226  Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
1227  Leader Go 09-2019
1228  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
1229  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
1230  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
1231  Rating Tournament 09-2019
1232  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1233  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1234  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1235  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1236  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1237  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1238  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1239  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1240  Rapid 41 09-2019
1241  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1242   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1243  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1244  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1245  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1246  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1247  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1248  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1249  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1250  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1251  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1252  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1253  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1254  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1255  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1256  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1257  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1258  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1259  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1260  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1261  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1262  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1263  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1264  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1265  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1266  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1267  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1268  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1269  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1270  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1271  FORAS 2019
1272  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1273  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1274  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1275  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1276  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1277  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1278  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1279  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1280  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1281  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1282  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1283  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1284  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1285  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1286  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1287  Graug club championship 06-2019
1288  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1289  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1290  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1291  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1292  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1293  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1294  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1295  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1296  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1297  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1298  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1299  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1300  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1301  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1302  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1303  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1304  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1305  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1306  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1307  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1308  Leuven 2019
1309  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1310  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1311  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1312  new title
1313  fwsvgaefs
1314  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1315  Kani62019
1316  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1317  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1318  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1319  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1320  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1321  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1322  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1323  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1324  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1325  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1326  DDGT 2019
1327  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1328  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1329  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1330  Maidenhead 04-2019
1331  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1332  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1333  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1334  Heerlen New year 2019
1335  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1336  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1337  Essen 2019
1338  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1339  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1340  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1341  Jusandan 2019
1342  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1343  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1344   02-2019
1345  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1346  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1347  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1348  London Open 01-2019
1349  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1350  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1351  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1352  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1353  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1354  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1355  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1356  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1357  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1358  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1359  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1360  Nis 01-2018
1361  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1362  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1363  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1364  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1365  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1366  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1367  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1368  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1369  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1370  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1371  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1372  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1373  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1374  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1375  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1376  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1377  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1378  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1379  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1380  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1381  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1382  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1383  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1384  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1385  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1386  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1387  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1388  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1389  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1390  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1391  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1392  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1393  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1394  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1395  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1396  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1397  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1398  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1399  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1400  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1401  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1402  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1403  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1404  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1405  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1406  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1407  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1408  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1409  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1410  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1411  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1412  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1413  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1414  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1415  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1416  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1417  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1418  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1419  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1420  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1421  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1422  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1423  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1424  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1425  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1426  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1427  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1428  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1429  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1430  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1431  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1432  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1433  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1434  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1435  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1436  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1437  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1438  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1439  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1440  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1441  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1442  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1443  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1444  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1445  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1446  Northern League 48-2018
1447  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1448  Coventry 48-2018
1449  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1450  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1451  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1452  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1453  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1454  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1455  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1456  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1457  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1458  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1459  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1460  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1461  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1462  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1463  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1464  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1465  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1466  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1467  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1468  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1469  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1470  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1471  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1472  Gothenburg Open 2018
1473  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1474  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1475  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1476  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1477  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1478  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1479  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1480  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1481  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1482  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1483  City Championship 47-2018
1484  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1485  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1486  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1487  Challengers 47-2018
1488  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1489  Steps 46-2018
1490  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1491  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1492  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1493  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1494  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1495  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1496  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1497  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1498  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1499  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1500  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg