Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018

Russia The Championship of Khabarovsk Krai, a class A tournament, played from 17-11-2018 to 18-11-2018 in Khabarovsk, Russia, was won by Anton Zatonskikh 6d, second came Alexej Khovanec 3d and third was Andrej Arkharov 3d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 01:10 Tue 27 November 2018




1 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
2 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
3 Leader Go 13-2020
4 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
5 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
6 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
7 Skye 12-2020
8 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
9 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
10 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
11 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
12 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
13 Marseille club championship 12-2020
14 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
15 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
16 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
17 Leader Go 11-2020
18 Leader Go 3 11-2020
19 Leader Go 2 11-2020
20 Leader Go 1 11-2020
21 Blansko 2020
22 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
23 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
24 Trigantius 10-2020
25 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
26 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
27 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
28 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
29 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
30 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
31 Dragon Cup 2020
32 Dublin go congress 10-2020
33 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
34 Leader Go 10-2020
35 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
36 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
37 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
38 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
39 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
40 2020 Ankara Women Championship
41 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
42 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
43 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
44 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
45 Leader Go 09-2020
46 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
47 FORAS 2020
48 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
49 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
50 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
51 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
52 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
53 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
54 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
55 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
56 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
57 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
58 Sretenje 2020
59 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
60 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
61 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
62 Leader Go 08-2020
63 DDGT 2020
64 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
65 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
66 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
67 Vaesteras Open 2020
68 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
69 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
70 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
71 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
72 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
73 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
74 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
75 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
76 Oxford 07-2020
77 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
78 30th Leuven Go Tournament
79 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
80 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
81 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
82 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
83 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
84 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
85 Leader Go 07-2020
86 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
87 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
88 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
89 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
90 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
91 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
92 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
93 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
94 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
95 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
96 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
97 Winter Tournament 06-2020
98 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
99 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
100 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
101 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
102 Torneo di Treviso 2020
103 Lariks2020
104 Top 8 2020
105 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
106 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
107 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
108 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
109 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
110 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
111 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
112 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
113 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
114 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
115 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
116 Leader Go 04-2020
117 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
118 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
119 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
120 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
121 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
122 Maidenhead 04-2020
123 Essen 2020
124 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
125 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
126 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
127 Harpenden 03-2020
128 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
129 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
130 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
131 NJK 2020
132 Leader Go 02-2020
133 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
134 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
135 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
136 London Open 02-2020
137 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
138 New Year Tournament 2020
139 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
140 Jusandan 2020
141 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
142 wintergo 2019 01-2020
143 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
144 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
145 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
146 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
147 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
148 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
149 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
150 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
151 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
152 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
153 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
154 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
155 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
156 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
157 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
158 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
159 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
160 Flower on stone 51-2019
161 Czech woman championship 2019
162 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
163 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
164 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
165 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
166 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
167 CAL Cup 2019
168 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
169 2019 Izmir Championship final
170 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
171 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
172 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
173 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
174 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
175 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
176 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
177 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
178 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
179 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
180 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
181 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
182 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
183 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
184 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
185 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
186 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
187 Leader Go 50-2019
188 Orange Mood 50-2019
189 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
190 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
191 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
192 British Youth Championship 49-2019
193 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
194 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
195 Masters Move 49-2019
196 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
197 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
198 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
199 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
200 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
201 La Carboneria 49-2019
202 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
203 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
204 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
205 Takagawa kupa 2019
206 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
207 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
208 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
209 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
210 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
211 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
212 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
213 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
214 Serbian Championship 49-2019
215 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
216 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
217 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
218 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
219 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
220 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
221 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
222 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
223 Child Festival 48-2019
224 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
225 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
226 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
227 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
228 Cork Go Tournament 2019
229 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
230 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
231 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
232 SMsarja 2019
233 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
234 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
235 City Championship 47-2019
236 Coventry 47-2019
237 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
238 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
239 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
240 Challengers 47-2019
241 Kutina Open 47-2019
242 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
243 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
244 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
245 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
246 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
247 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
248 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
249 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
250 Austrian Open 2019
251 Berliner Kranich 2019
252 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
253 Open do Porto 2019
254 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
255 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
256 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
257 Northern League 46-2019
258 Polish Championship League 46-2019
259 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
260 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
261 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
262 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
263 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
264 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
265 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
266 Kauno GO taure 2019
267 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
268 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
269 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
270 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
271 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
272 Ukrainian Cup 2019
273 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
274 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
275 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
276 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
277 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
278 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
279 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
280 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
281 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
282 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
283 Three Peaks 45-2019
284 Cyprus Challengers 2019
285 Goeteborg Open 2019
286 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
287 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
288 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
289 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
290 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
291 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
292 Wessex 44-2019
293 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
294 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
295 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
296 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
297 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
298 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
299 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
300 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
301 Brussels tournament 2019
302 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
303 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
304 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
305 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
306 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
307 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
308 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
309 44-2019
310 Izmir City Tournament 201904
311 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
312 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
313 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
314 19X19 42-2019
315 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
316 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
317 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
318 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
319 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
320 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
321 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
322 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
323 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
324 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
325 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
326 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
327 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
328 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
329 Tenuki 2019
330 Northern 42-2019
331 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
332 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
333 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
334 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
335 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
336 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
337 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
338 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
339 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
340 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
341 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
342 Trofeul Shodan 2019
343 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
344 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
345 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
346 Tournoi Geneve 2019
347 Ankara City Tournament 201908
348 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
349 Mikulov tournament 2019
350 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
351 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
352 September Go Tournament 41-2019
353 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
354 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
355 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
356 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
357 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
358 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
359 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
360 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
361 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
362 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
363 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
364 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
365 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
366 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
367 Bochumer Bambus 2019
368 Naisten SM 2019
369 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
370 Sheffield 40-2019
371 Jaakko Munkki 2019
372 Martinicup 40-2019
373 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
374 European Student Go Championship 2019
375 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
376 Confucius Cup 2019
377 Swindon 40-2019
378 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
379 Arundel 39-2019
380 Delfts Toernooi 2019
381 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
382 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
383 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
384 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
385 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
386 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
387 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
388 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
389 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
390 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
391 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
392 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
393 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
394 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
395 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
396 Wroclaw Open 2019
397 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
398 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
399 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
400 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
401 Copenhagen Open 2019
402 Belfast 2019
403 TMH Rapid 37-2019
404 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
405 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
406 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
407 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
408 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
409 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
410 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
411 Stockholm Open 2019
412 Cup of Perm 36-2019
413 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
414 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
415 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
416 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
417 Summer Tournament 36-2019
418 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
419 Ankara City Tournament 201907
420 SoImba Cup 2019
421 MSO open 35-2019
422 Rapid 44 35-2019
423 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
424 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
425 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
426 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
427 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
428 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
429 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
430 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
431 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
432 Zomergo 2019
433 Nostalgija 2019
434 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
435 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
436 Vienna Go Camp 2019
437 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
438 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
439 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
440 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
441 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
442 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
443 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
444 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
445 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
446 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
447 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
448 Summer Rapid 31-2019
449 31-2019
450 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
451 La Carboneria 31-2019
452 Summer Time 31-2019
453 Turneul de Vara 2019
454 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
455 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
456 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
457 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
458 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
459 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
460 Ankara City Tournament 201906
461 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
462 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
463 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
464 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
465 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
466 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
467 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
468 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
469 Moyo Open 2019
470 Cup of Russia 29-2019
471 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
472 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
473 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
474 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
475 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
476 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
477 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
478 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
479 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
480 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
481 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
482 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
483 Czech Championship 2019
484 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
485 Summer Cup 28-2019
486 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
487 Moletu taure 2019
488 Zaibas 2019
489 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
490 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
491 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
492 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
493 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
494 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
495 Rapid 43 27-2019
496 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
497 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
498 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
499 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
500 27-2019
501 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
502 Welsh Open 26-2019
503 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
504 Durham 26-2019
505 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
506 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
507 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
508 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
509 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
510 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
511 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
512 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
513 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
514 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
515 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
516 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
517 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
518 Ankara City Tournament 201905
519 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
520 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
521 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
522 June Tournament 25-2019
523 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
524 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
525 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
526 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
527 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
528 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
529 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
530 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
531 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
532 Go in Duketown 24-2019
533 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
534 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
535 KidoCup 2019 Top8
536 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
537 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
538 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
539 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
540 Swedish Championships 2019
541 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
542 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
543 Galway Tournament 2019
544 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
545 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
546 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
547 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
548 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
549 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
550 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
551 23-2019
552 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
553 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
554 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
555 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
556 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
557 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
558 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
559 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
560 Turnir PPS 2019
561 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
562 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
563 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
564 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
565 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
566 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
567 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
568 NTLO 22-2019
569 Challengers 22-2019
570 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
571 Serbian Cup 2019
572 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
573 Scottish Open 22-2019
574 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
575 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
576 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
577 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
578 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
579 Ankara City Tournament 201904
580 Leader Go 22-2019
581 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
582 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
583 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
584 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
585 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
586 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
587 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
588 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
589 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
590 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
591 Graz 2019
592 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
593 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
594 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
595 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
596 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
597 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
598 Oxford 21-2019
599 Strasbourg2019
600 Danish Championship 2019
601 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
602 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
603 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
604 Croatian Open 2019
605 Open de Lisboa 2019
606 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
607 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
608 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
609 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
610 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
611 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
612 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
613 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
614 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
615 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
616 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
617 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
618 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
619 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
620 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
621 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
622 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
623 Self Pairing 20-2019
624 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
625 Rating Tournament 20-2019
626 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
627 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
628 Gladiatore 2019
629 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
630 Championship of UFD 20-2019
631 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
632 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
633 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
634 Championship of SFD 19-2019
635 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
636 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
637 Barlow 19-2019
638 Candidates 19-2019
639 May Tournament 19-2019
640 Rapid 42 19-2019
641 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
642 Swiss Championship 2019
643 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
644 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
645 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
646 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
647 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
648 Training Cump 18-2019
649 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
650 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
651 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
652 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
653 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
654 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
655 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
656 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
657 Apeldoorn 2019
658 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
659 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
660 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
661 Ankara City Tournament 201903
662 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
663 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
664 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
665 Vilniaus taure 2019
666 Leader Go 18-2019
667 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
668 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
669 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
670 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
671 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
672 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
673 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
674 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
675 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
676 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
677 Spring Sun 17-2019
678 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
679 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
680 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
681 Championship of SFD 17-2019
682 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
683 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
684 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
685 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
686 Nordic Championship 2019
687 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
688 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
689 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
690 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
691 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
692 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
693 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
694 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
695 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
696 Open EPFL 16-2019
697 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
698 Spis tournament 16-2019
699 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
700 Baltik Cup 16-2019
701 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
702 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
703 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
704 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
705 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
706 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
707 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
708 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
709 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
710 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
711 Torneo Pisa 2019
712 Leader Go 16-2019
713 Plzen 2019
714 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
715 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
716 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
717 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
718 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
719 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
720 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
721 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
722 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
723 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
724 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
725 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
726 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
727 Linz_2019
728 British Open 15-2019
729 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
730 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
731 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
732 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
733 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
734 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
735 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
736 Leader Go 15-2019
737 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
738 Izmir City Tournament 201903
739 Spring Go Tournament 2019
740 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
741 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
742 Team School Tournament 14-2019
743 Championship of Perm 14-2019
744 Go Festival 14-2019
745 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
746 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
747 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
748 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
749 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
750 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
751 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
752 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
753 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
754 Training Match 14-2019
755 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
756 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
757 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
758 Championship of CFD 14-2019
759 Leader Go 14-2019
760 NIS OPEN 2019
761 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
762 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
763 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
764 Minsk Championship 2019
765 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
766 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
767 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
768 Harpenden 13-2019
769 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
770 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
771 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
772 Ankara City Tournament 201902
773 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
774 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
775 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
776 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
777 Irish Open 2019
778 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
779 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
780 Izmir City Tournament 201902
781 Stanislas Go 13-2019
782 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
783 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
784 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
785 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
786 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
787 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
788 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
789 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
790 Leader Go 12-2019
791 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
792 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
793 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
794 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
795 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
796 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
797 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
798 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
799 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
800 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
801 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
802 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
803 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
804 Leader Go 11-2019
805 Izmir City Tournament 201901
806 Torneo Pescara 2019
807 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
808 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
809 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
810 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
811 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
812 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
813 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
814 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
815 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
816 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
817 Poznan Casual 11-2019
818 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
819 Trigantius 11-2019
820 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
821 10-2019
822 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
823 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
824 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
825 Lille club championship 10-2019
826 West Paris championship 10-2019
827 Metz club championship 10-2019
828 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
829 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
830 Trondheim Open 2019
831 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
832 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
833 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
834 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
835 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
836 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
837 Leader Go 09-2019
838 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
839 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
840 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
841 Rating Tournament 09-2019
842 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
843 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
844 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
845 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
846 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
847 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
848 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
849 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
850 Rapid 41 09-2019
851 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
852 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
853 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
854 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
855 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
856 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
857 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
858 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
859 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
860 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
861 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
862 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
863 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
864 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
865 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
866 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
867 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
868 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
869 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
870 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
871 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
872 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
873 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
874 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
875 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
876 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
877 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
878 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
879 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
880 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
881 FORAS 2019
882 Sretenjski turnir 2019
883 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
884 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
885 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
886 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
887 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
888 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
889 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
890 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
891 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
892 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
893 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
894 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
895 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
896 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
897 Graug club championship 06-2019
898 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
899 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
900 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
901 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
902 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
903 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
904 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
905 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
906 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
907 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
908 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
909 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
910 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
911 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
912 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
913 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
914 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
915 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
916 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
917 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
918 Leuven 2019
919 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
920 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
921 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
922 new title
923 fwsvgaefs
924 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
925 Kani62019
926 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
927 Winter Tournament 05-2019
928 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
929 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
930 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
931 Dutch Woman championship 2019
932 Ankara City Tournament 201901
933 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
934 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
935 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
936 DDGT 2019
937 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
938 Torneo di Treviso 2019
939 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
940 Maidenhead 04-2019
941 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
942 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
943 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
944 Heerlen New year 2019
945 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
946 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
947 Essen 2019
948 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
949 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
950 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
951 Jusandan 2019
952 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
953 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
954 02-2019
955 New Year Tournament 02-2019
956 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
957 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
958 London Open 01-2019
959 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
960 wintergo 2018 01-2019
961 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
962 New Year Tournament 01-2019
963 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
964 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
965 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
966 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
967 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
968 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
969 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
970 Nis 01-2018
971 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
972 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
973 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
974 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
975 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
976 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
977 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
978 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
979 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
980 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
981 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
982 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
983 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
984 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
985 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
986 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
987 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
988 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
989 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
990 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
991 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
992 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
993 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
994 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
995 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
996 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
997 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
998 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
999 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1000 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1001 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1002 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1003 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1004 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1005 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1006 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1007 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1008 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1009 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1010 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1011 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1012 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1013 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1014 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1015 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1016 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1017 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1018 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1019 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1020 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1021 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1022 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1023 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1024 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1025 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1026 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1027 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1028 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1029 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1030 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1031 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1032 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1033 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1034 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1035 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1036 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1037 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1038 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1039 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1040 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1041 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1042 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1043 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1044 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1045 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1046 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1047 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1048 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1049 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1050 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1051 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1052 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1053 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1054 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1055 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1056 Northern League 48-2018
1057 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1058 Coventry 48-2018
1059 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1060 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1061 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1062 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1063 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1064 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1065 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1066 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1067 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1068 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1069 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1070 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1071 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1072 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1073 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1074 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1075 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1076 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1077 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1078 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1079 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1080 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1081 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1082 Gothenburg Open 2018
1083 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1084 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1085 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1086 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1087 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1088 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1089 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1090 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1091 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1092 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1093 City Championship 47-2018
1094 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1095 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1096 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1097 Challengers 47-2018
1098 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1099 Steps 46-2018
1100 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1101 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1102 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1103 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1104 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1105 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1106 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1107 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1108 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1109 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1110 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1111 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1112 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1113 Austrian Open 2018
1114 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1115 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1116 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1117 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1118 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1119 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1120 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1121 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1122 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1123 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1124 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1125 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1126 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1127 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1128 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1129 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1130 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1131 Three Peaks 45-2018
1132 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1133 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1134 La Carboneria 45-2018
1135 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1136 Brussels Tournament 2018
1137 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1138 Wessex 44-2018
1139 Open do Porto 2018
1140 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1141 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1142 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1143 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1144 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1145 Odense October 2018
1146 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1147 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1148 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1149 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1150 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1151 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1152 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1153 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1154 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1155 Northern 43-2018
1156 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1157 2018 Izmir Championship final
1158 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1159 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1160 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1161 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1162 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1163 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1164 43-2018
1165 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1166 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1167 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1168 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1169 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1170 Kauno GO taure 2018
1171 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1172 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1173 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1174 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1175 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1176 Slovenian Championship 2018
1177 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1178 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1179 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1180 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1181 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1182 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1183 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1184 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1185 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1186 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1187 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1188 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1189 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1190 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1191 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1192 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1193 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1194 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1195 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1196 Campionato Italiano 2018
1197 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1198 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1199 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1200 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1201 Oulun Syksy 2018
1202 Club Tournament 41-2018
1203 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1204 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1205 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1206 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1207 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1208 International Teams 41-2018
1209 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1210 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1211 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1212 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1213 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1214 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1215 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1216 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1217 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1218 KotiGo 40-2018
1219 JapanFest 40-2018
1220 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1221 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1222 Northern League 40-2018
1223 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1224 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1225 Westeros Open 40-2018
1226 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1227 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1228 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1229 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1230 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1231 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1232 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1233 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1234 Cup of Rivne 2018
1235 Copenhagen Open 2018
1236 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1237 Swindon 40-2018
1238 Belfast Handicap 2018
1239 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1240 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1241 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1242 Sheffield 39-2018
1243 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1244 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1245 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1246 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1247 Rapid 34 39-2018
1248 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1249 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1250 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1251 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1252 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1253 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1254 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1255 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1256 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1257 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1258 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1259 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1260 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1261 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1262 Cornish Open 37-2018
1263 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1264 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1265 37-2018
1266 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1267 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1268 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1269 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1270 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1271 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1272 Arundel 36-2018
1273 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1274 Brno Go Open 2018
1275 Stockholm Open 2018
1276 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1277 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1278 SoImba Cup 2018
1279 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1280 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1281 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1282 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1283 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1284 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1285 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1286 Odense Harvest 2018
1287 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1288 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1289 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1290 MSO open 34-2018
1291 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1292 Zomergo 2018
1293 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1294 Nostalgija 2018
1295 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1296 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1297 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1298 Go Queen 2018
1299 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1300 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1301 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1302 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1303 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1304 Barbacoa 32-2018
1305 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1306 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1307 Pair Go live
1308 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1309 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1310 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1311 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1312 Serbian Cup 2018
1313 EGC2018 round 2
1314 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1315 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1316 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1317 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1318 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1319 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1320 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1321 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1322 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1323 Kyiv Summer 2018
1324 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1325 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1326 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1327 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1328 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1329 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1330 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1331 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1332 Go Camp 2018
1333 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1334 Moyo Open 2018
1335 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1336 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1337 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1338 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1339 Continuous Go 28-2018
1340 Moletu taure 2018
1341 Sun Cup 28-2018
1342 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1343 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1344 Zaibas 2018
1345 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1346 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1347 City Day 27-2018
1348 Welsh Open 27-2018
1349 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1350 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1351 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1352 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1353 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1354 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1355 Czech Go Championship 2018
1356 Rapid 33 27-2018
1357 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1358 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1359 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1360 2018 Irish championship league
1361 Central Go School June 26-2018
1362 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1363 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1364 Scottish Open 26-2018
1365 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1366 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1367 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1368 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1369 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1370 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1371 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1372 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1373 Hello Summer 25-2018
1374 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1375 Durham 25-2018
1376 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1377 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1378 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1379 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1380 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1381 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1382 Zelenkovac 2018
1383 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1384 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1385 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1386 Torneo Bologna 2018
1387 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1388 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1389 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1390 Martinicup 23-2018
1391 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1392 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1393 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1394 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1395 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1396 Levels 23-2018
1397 Swiss Championship 2018
1398 Open Lisboa 2018
1399 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1400 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1401 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1402 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1403 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1404 Challengers 22-2018
1405 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1406 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1407 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1408 NTLO 22-2018
1409 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1410 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1411 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1412 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1413 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1414 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1415 Go Open Pisek 2018
1416 School Leader Go 22-2018
1417 La Carboneria 22-2018
1418 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1419 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1420 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1421 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1422 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1423 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1424 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1425 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1426 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1427 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1428 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1429 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1430 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1431 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1432 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1433 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1434 KidoCup 2018Main
1435 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1436 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1437 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1438 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1439 Swedish championship 2018
1440 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1441 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1442 La Carboneria 20-2018
1443 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1444 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1445 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1446 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1447 School Leader Go 20-2018
1448 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1449 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1450 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1451 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1452 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1453 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1454 Bracknell 20-2018
1455 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1456 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1457 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1458 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1459 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1460 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1461 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1462 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1463 Barlow 20-2018
1464 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1465 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1466 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1467 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1468 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1469 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1470 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1471 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1472 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1473 School Leader Go 19-2018
1474 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1475 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1476 Candidates 19-2018
1477 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1478 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1479 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1480 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1481 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1482 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1483 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1484 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1485 Tartu Spring 2018
1486 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1487 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1488 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1489 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1490 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1491 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1492 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1493 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1494 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1495 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1496 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1497 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1498 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1499 Danish Championship 2018
1500 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1501 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1502 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1503 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1504 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1505 9 China Cup 18-2018
1506 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1507 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1508 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1509 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1510 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1511 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1512 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1513 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1514 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1515 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1516 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1517 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1518 Oulun Kevat 2018
1519 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1520 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1521 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1522 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1523 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1524 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1525 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1526 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1527 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1528 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1529 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1530 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1531 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1532 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1533 Apeldoorn 2018
1534 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1535 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1536 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1537 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1538 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1539 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1540 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1541 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1542 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1543 Odense Spring 2018
1544 School Leader Go 16-2018
1545 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1546 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1547 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1548 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1549 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1550 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1551 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1552 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1553 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1554 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1555 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1556 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1557 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1558 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1559 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1560 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1561 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1562 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1563 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1564 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1565 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1566 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1567 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1568 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1569 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1570 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1571 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1572 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1573 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1574 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1575 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1576 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1577 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1578 British Open 15-2018
1579 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1580 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1581 Go Open Plzen 2018
1582 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1583 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1584 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1585 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1586 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1587 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1588 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1589 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1590 Championship of Minsk 2018
1591 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1592 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1593 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1594 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1595 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1596 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1597 NIS OPEN 2018
1598 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1599 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1600 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1601 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1602 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1603 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1604 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1605 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1606 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1607 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1608 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1609 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1610 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1611 Kani 6 2018
1612 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1613 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1614 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1615 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1616 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1617 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1618 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1619 Helsinki Open 2018
1620 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1621 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1622 Trigantius 11-2018
1623 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1624 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1625 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1626 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1627 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1628 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1629 Skye 10-2018
1630 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1631 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1632 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1633 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1634 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1635 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1636 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1637 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1638 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1639 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1640 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1641 Championship of Rivne 2018
1642 La Carboneria 09-2018
1643 La Carboneria 08-2018
1644 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1645 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1646 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1647 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1648 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1649 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1650 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1651 Spring Go camp 2018
1652 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1653 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1654 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1655 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1656 Trondheim Open 2018
1657 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1658 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1659 Sretenje 2018
1660 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1661 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1662 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1663 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1664 Foras 2018
1665 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1666 VaDo Cup 2018
1667 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1668 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1669 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1670 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1671 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1672 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1673 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1674 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1675 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1676 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1677 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1678 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1679 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1680 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1681 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1682 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1683 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1684 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1685 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1686 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1687 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1688 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1689 Lariks-2018
1690 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1691 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1692 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1693 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1694 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1695 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1696 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1697 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1698 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1699 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1700 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1701 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1702 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1703 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1704 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1705 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1706 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1707 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1708 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1709 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1710 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1711 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1712 Odense New Year 2018
1713 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1714 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1715 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1716 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1717 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1718 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1719 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1720 Essen 2018
1721 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1722 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1723 Maidenhead 04-2018
1724 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1725 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1726 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1727 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1728 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1729 04-2018
1730 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1731 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1732 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1733 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1734 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1735 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1736 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1737 Jusandan 2018
1738 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1739 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1740 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1741 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1742 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1743 London Open 01-2018
1744 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1745 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1746 The best Winter Camp ever
1747 31st 01-2018
1748 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1749 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1750 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1751 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1752 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1753 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1754 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1755 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1756 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1757 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1758 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1759 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1760 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1761 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1762 Slnovrat 2017
1763 Odense Christmas 2017
1764 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1765 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1766 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1767 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1768 Winter Tournament 2017
1769 Go Festival 50-2017
1770 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1771 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1772 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1773 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1774 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1775 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1776 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1777 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1778 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1779 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1780 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1781 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1782 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1783 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1784 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1785 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1786 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1787 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1788 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1789 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1790 Coventry 49-2017
1791 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1792 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1793 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1794 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1795 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1796 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1797 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1798 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1799 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1800 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1801 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1802 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1803 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1804 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1805 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1806 Turku Championship 2017
1807 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1808 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1809 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1810 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1811 Balma tournament 48-2017
1812 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1813 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1814 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1815 Lausanne2017
1816 Championship of Belarus 2017
1817 Open do Porto 2017
1818 Gothenburg Open 2017
1819 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1820 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1821 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1822 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1823 City Championship 48-2017
1824 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1825 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1826 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1827 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1828 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1829 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1830 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1831 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1832 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1833 Go Baron 47-2017
1834 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1835 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1836 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1837 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1838 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1839 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1840 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1841 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1842 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1843 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1844 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1845 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1846 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1847 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1848 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1849 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1850 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1851 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1852 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1853 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1854 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1855 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1856 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1857 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1858 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1859 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1860 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1861 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1862 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1863 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1864 Finnish Championship League 2017
1865 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1866 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1867 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1868 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1869 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1870 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1871 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1872 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1873 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1874 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1875 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1876 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1877 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1878 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1879 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1880 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1881 Three Peaks 45-2017
1882 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1883 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1884 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1885 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1886 Challengers 45-2017
1887 Helsinki Casual 2017
1888 Hungarian Open 2017
1889 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1890 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1891 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1892 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1893 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1894 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1895 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1896 Kutina Open 2017
1897 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1898 Wessex 44-2017
1899 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1900 Norwegian Championship 2017
1901 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1902 2017 Brussels tournament
1903 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1904 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1905 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1906 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1907 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1908 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1909 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1910 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1911 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1912 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1913 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1914 La Carboneria 44-2017
1915 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1916 Kauno GO taure 2017
1917 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1918 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1919 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1920 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1921 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1922 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1923 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1924 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1925 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1926 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1927 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1928 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1929 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1930 La Carboneria 42-2017
1931 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1932 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1933 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1934 Northern 42-2017
1935 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1936 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1937 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1938 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1939 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1940 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1941 Slovenian Championship 2017
1942 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1943 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1944 Hobby 2017
1945 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1946 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1947 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1948 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1949 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1950 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1951 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1952 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1953 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1954 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1955 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1956 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1957 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1958 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1959 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1960 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1961 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1962 La Carboneria 40-2017
1963 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1964 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1965 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1966 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1967 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1968 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1969 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1970 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1971 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1972 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1973 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1974 Swindon 40-2017
1975 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1976 BGA Title Match 2017
1977 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1978 Cup of Rivne 2017
1979 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1980 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1981 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1982 Copenhagen Open 2017
1983 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1984 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1985 Sheffield 39-2017
1986 SM1-karsinta 2017
1987 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1988 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1989 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1990 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1991 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1992 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1993 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1994 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1995 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1996 CMS 170921 38-2017
1997 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1998 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1999 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2000 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2001 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2002 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2003 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2004 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2005 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2006 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2007 YliGo Cup 2017
2008 Cornish Open 37-2017
2009 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2010 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2011 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2012 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2013 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2014 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2015 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2016 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2017 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2018 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2019 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2020 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2021 Nostalgija 2017
2022 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2023 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2024 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2025 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2026 Moravian Open 2017
2027 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2028 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2029 Zomergo 2017
2030 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2031 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2032 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2033 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2034 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2035 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2036 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2037 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2038 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2039 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2040 ODESA OPEN 2017
2041 Stockholm Open 2017
2042 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2043 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2044 So-Imba Cup 2017
2045 MSO Open 34-2017
2046 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2047 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2048 Arundel 33-2017
2049 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2050 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2051 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2052 Summer Time 32-2017
2053 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2054 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2055 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2056 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2057 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2058 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2059 Nagabiku 31-2017
2060 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2061 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2062 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2063 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2064 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2065 Go Camp 2017
2066 Belfast 2017
2067 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2068 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2069 Summer Time 29-2017
2070 Kyiv Summer 2017
2071 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2072 16th Moyo Open 2017
2073 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2074 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2075 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2076 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2077 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2078 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2079 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2080 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2081 Stuttgart_2017
2082 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2083 GGT2017
2084 Kylma Kivi 2017
2085 Czech Championship 27-2017
2086 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2087 La Carboneria 27-2017
2088 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2089 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2090 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2091 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2092 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2093 Open Constanta 26-2017
2094 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2095 GO Rapid CT 2017
2096 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2097 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2098 Welsh Open 26-2017
2099 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2100 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2101 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2102 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2103 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2104 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2105 SGF 2017
2106 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2107 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2108 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2109 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2110 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2111 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2112 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2113 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2114 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2115 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2116 Open Lisboa 2017
2117 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2118 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2119 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2120 Durham 24-2017
2121 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2122 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2123 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2124 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2125 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2126 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2127 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2128 La Carboneria 23-2017
2129 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2130 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2131 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2132 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2133 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2134 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2135 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2136 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2137 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2138 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2139 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2140 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2141 Scottish Open 22-2017
2142 Challengers 22-2017
2143 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2144 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2145 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2146 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2147 Odense May 2017
2148 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2149 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2150 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2151 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2152 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2153 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2154 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2155 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2156 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2157 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2158 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2159 Il Gladiatore 2017
2160 Pisek Open 2017
2161 Strasbourg2017
2162 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2163 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2164 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2165 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2166 Nagabiku 20-2017
2167 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2168 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2169 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2170 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2171 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2172 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2173 Croatian Open 2017
2174 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2175 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2176 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2177 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2178 Bracknell 20-2017
2179 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2180 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2181 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2182 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2183 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2184 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2185 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2186 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2187 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2188 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2189 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2190 Danish Championship 2017
2191 La Carboneria 20-2017
2192 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2193 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2194 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2195 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2196 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2197 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2198 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2199 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2200 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2201 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2202 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2203 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2204 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2205 Club Tournament 19-2017
2206 Pantin Tournament 2017
2207 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2208 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2209 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2210 Apeldoorn 2017
2211 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2212 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2213 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2214 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2215 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2216 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2217 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2218 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2219 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2220 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2221 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2222 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2223 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2224 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2225 Barlow 18-2017
2226 Candidates 18-2017
2227 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2228 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2229 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2230 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2231 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2232 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2233 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2234 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2235 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2236 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2237 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2238 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2239 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2240 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2241 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2242 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2243 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2244 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2245 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2246 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2247 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2248 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2249 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2250 Martinicup 17-2017
2251 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2252 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2253 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2254 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2255 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2256 Nordic Championship 2017
2257 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2258 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2259 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2260 British Open 15-2017
2261 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2262 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2263 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2264 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2265 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2266 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2267 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2268 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2269 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2270 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2271 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2272 La Carboneria 13-2017
2273 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2274 Antwerp 13-2017
2275 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2276 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2277 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2278 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2279 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2280 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2281 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2282 Spring Seville 13-2017
2283 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2284 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2285 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2286 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2287 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2288 South Manchester 12-2017
2289 Fredericia Spring 2017
2290 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2291 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2292 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2293 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2294 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2295 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2296 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2297 Helsinki Open 2017
2298 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2299 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2300 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2301 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2302 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2303 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2304 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2305 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2306 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2307 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2308 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2309 Nikorai do 10-2017
2310 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2311 Trigantius 10-2017
2312 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2313 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2314 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2315 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2316 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2317 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2318 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2319 Kido Cup 09-2017
2320 Nagabiku 09-2017
2321 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2322 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2323 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2324 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2325 Trondheim Open 2017
2326 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2327 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2328 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2329 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2330 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2331 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2332 Haags Toernooi 2017
2333 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2334 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2335 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2336 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2337 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2338 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2339 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2340 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2341 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2342 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2343 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2344 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2345 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2346 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2347 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2348 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2349 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2350 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2351 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2352 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2353 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2354 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2355 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2356 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2357 La Carboneria 06-2017
2358 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2359 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2360 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2361 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2362 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2363 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2364 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2365 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2366 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2367 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2368 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2369 La Carboneria 05-2017
2370 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2371 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2372 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2373 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2374 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2375 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2376 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2377 Lariks-17 05-2017
2378 Olomouc 2017
2379 Odense tournament 05-2017
2380 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2381 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2382 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2383 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2384 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2385 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2386 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2387 Essen 2017
2388 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2389 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2390 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2391 Maidenhead 04-2017
2392 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2393 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2394 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2395 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2396 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2397 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2398 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2399 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2400 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2401 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2402 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2403 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2404 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2405 Trys karaliai 2017
2406 Jusandan 2017
2407 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2408 La Carboneria 02-2017
2409 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2410 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2411 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2412 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2413 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2414 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2415 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2416 London Open 01-2017
2417 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2418 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2419 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2420 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2421 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2422 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2423 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2424 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2425 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2426 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2427 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2428 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2429 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2430 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2431 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2432 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2433 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2434 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2435 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2436 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2437 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2438 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2439 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2440 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2441 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2442 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2443 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2444 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2445 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2446 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2447 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2448 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2449 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2450 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2451 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2452 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2453 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2454 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2455 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2456 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2457 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2458 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2459 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2460 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2461 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2462 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2463 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2464 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2465 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2466 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2467 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2468 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2469 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2470 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2471 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2472 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2473 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2474 Udine2016
2475 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2476 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2477 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2478 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2479 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2480 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2481 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2482 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2483 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2484 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2485 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2486 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2487 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2488 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2489 Coventry 48-2016
2490 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2491 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2492 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2493 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2494 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2495 Turku Championship 2016
2496 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2497 Gothenburg Open 2016
2498 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2499 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2500 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2501 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2502 Austrian Open 2016
2503 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2504 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2505 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2506 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2507 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2508 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2509 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2510 Go Baron 2016
2511 City Championship 47-2016
2512 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2513 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2514 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2515 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2516 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2517 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2518 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2519 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2520 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2521 GO Open Opava 2016
2522 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2523 Three Peaks 46-2016
2524 Club Tournament 45-2016
2525 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2526 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2527 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2528 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2529 Kauno GO taure 2016
2530 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2531 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2532 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2533 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2534 Helsinki Casual 2016
2535 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2536 Challengers 44-2016
2537 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2538 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2539 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2540 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2541 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2542 Norwegian Championship 2016
2543 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2544 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2545 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2546 Wessex 44-2016
2547 Cordenons2016
2548 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2549 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2550 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2551 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2552 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2553 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2554 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2555 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2556 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2557 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2558 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2559 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2560 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2561 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2562 Hobby 2016
2563 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2564 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2565 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2566 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2567 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2568 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2569 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2570 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2571 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2572 Folka tournament 42-2016
2573 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2574 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2575 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2576 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2577 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2578 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2579 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2580 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2581 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2582 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2583 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2584 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2585 SM2-karsinta 2016
2586 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2587 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2588 Slovenian Championship 2016
2589 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2590 Sheffield 41-2016
2591 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2592 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2593 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2594 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2595 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2596 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2597 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2598 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2599 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2600 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2601 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2602 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2603 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2604 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2605 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2606 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2607 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2608 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2609 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2610 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2611 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2612 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2613 Stockholm Open 2016
2614 Club Tournament 40-2016
2615 La Carboneria 39-2016
2616 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2617 Czech Championship 39-2016
2618 Copenhagen Open 2016
2619 Stuttgart 2016
2620 Swindon 39-2016
2621 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2622 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2623 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2624 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2625 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2626 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2627 Cup of Rivne 2016
2628 Belfast Open 2016
2629 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2630 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2631 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2632 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2633 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2634 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2635 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2636 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2637 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2638 Zory 38-2016
2639 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2640 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2641 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2642 Cornish Open 37-2016
2643 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2644 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2645 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2646 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2647 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2648 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2649 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2650 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2651 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2652 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2653 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2654 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2655 Northern 36-2016
2656 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2657 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2658 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2659 Scottish League 36-2016
2660 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2661 Torneo di Este 2016
2662 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2663 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2664 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2665 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2666 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2667 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2668 Moravian Open 35-2016
2669 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2670 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2671 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2672 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2673 MSO Open 35-2016
2674 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2675 Nami Go 35-2016
2676 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2677 eGoban Cup 2016
2678 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2679 Naisten SM 2016
2680 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2681 Zomergo 2016
2682 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2683 Odense August 2016
2684 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2685 Arundel 34-2016
2686 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2687 Tallinn 2016
2688 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2689 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2690 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2691 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2692 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2693 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2694 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2695 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2696 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2697 Scottish League 33-2016
2698 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2699 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2700 Kyiv Summer 2016
2701 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2702 Kylma Kivi 2016
2703 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2704 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2705 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2706 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2707 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2708 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2709 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2710 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2711 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2712 Open de Lisboa 2016
2713 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2714 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2715 Moletu taure 2016
2716 Moletai Rapid 2016
2717 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2718 Serbian Cup 2016
2719 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2720 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2721 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2722 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2723 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2724 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2725 Go Camp 2016
2726 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2727 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2728 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2729 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2730 La Carboneria 27-2016
2731 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2732 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2733 Scottish League 27-2016
2734 GGT2016
2735 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2736 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2737 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2738 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2739 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2740 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2741 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2742 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2743 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2744 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2745 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2746 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2747 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2748 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2749 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2750 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2751 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2752 Welsh Open 25-2016
2753 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2754 Club tournament 25-2016
2755 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2756 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2757 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2758 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2759 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2760 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2761 Durham 24-2016
2762 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2763 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2764 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2765 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2766 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2767 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2768 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2769 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2770 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2771 Csiki Cup 2016
2772 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2773 Scottish Open 22-2016
2774 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2775 Challengers 22-2016
2776 Odense Summer 2016
2777 Semifinala CN 2016
2778 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2779 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2780 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2781 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2782 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2783 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2784 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2785 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2786 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2787 Tartu Spring 2016
2788 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2789 Strasbourg2016
2790 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2791 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2792 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2793 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2794 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2795 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2796 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2797 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2798 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2799 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2800 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2801 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2802 Kidocup Main 2016
2803 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2804 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2805 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2806 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2807 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2808 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2809 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2810 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2811 Moletai 2016
2812 Croatia Open 19-2016
2813 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2814 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2815 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2816 Scottish League 19-2016
2817 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2818 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2819 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2820 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2821 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2822 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2823 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2824 La Carboneria 19-2016
2825 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2826 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2827 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2828 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2829 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2830 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2831 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2832 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2833 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2834 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2835 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2836 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2837 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2838 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2839 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2840 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2841 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2842 Candidates 18-2016
2843 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2844 CN Tineret 2016
2845 Club tournament 17-2016
2846 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2847 Danish Championship 2016
2848 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2849 Oslo Open 2016
2850 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2851 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2852 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2853 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2854 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2855 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2856 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2857 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2858 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2859 Ascona 2016
2860 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2861 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2862 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2863 Martinicup 17-2016
2864 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2865 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2866 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2867 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2868 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2869 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2870 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2871 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2872 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2873 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2874 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2875 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2876 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2877 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2878 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2879 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2880 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2881 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2882 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2883 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2884 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2885 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2886 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2887 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2888 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2889 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2890 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2891 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2892 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2893 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2894 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2895 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2896 Good mood 16-2016
2897 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2898 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2899 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2900 Fredericia Spring 2016
2901 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2902 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2903 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2904 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2905 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2906 Apeldoorn 2016
2907 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2908 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2909 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2910 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2911 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2912 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2913 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2914 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2915 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2916 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2917 British Open 14-2016
2918 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2919 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2920 District Groningen 14-2016
2921 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2922 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2923 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2924 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2925 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2926 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2927 Go Festival 13-2016
2928 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2929 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2930 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2931 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2932 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2933 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2934 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2935 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2936 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2937 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2938 Nordic Championships 2016
2939 Club Tournament 12-2016
2940 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2941 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2942 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2943 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2944 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2945 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2946 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2947 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2948 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2949 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2950 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2951 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2952 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2953 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2954 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2955 OPEN IGC 2016
2956 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2957 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2958 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2959 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2960 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2961 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2962 Nikorai do 12-2016
2963 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2964 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2965 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2966 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2967 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2968 Trigantius 11-2016
2969 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2970 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2971 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2972 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2973 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2974 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2975 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2976 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2977 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2978 Skye 10-2016
2979 Dragon Cup 2016
2980 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2981 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2982 La Carboneria 10-2016
2983 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2984 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2985 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2986 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2987 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2988 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2989 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2990 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2991 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2992 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2993 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2994 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2995 Odense Winter 2016
2996 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2997 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2998 Kido Cup 08-2016
2999 Foras 2016
3000 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3001 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3002 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3003 La Carboneria 08-2016
3004 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3005 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3006 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3007 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3008 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3009 La Carboneria 07-2016
3010 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3011 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3012 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3013 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3014 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3015 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3016 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3017 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3018 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3019 Helsinki Open 2016
3020 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3021 Good mood 06-2016
3022 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3023 Haags Toernooi 2016
3024 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3025 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3026 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3027 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3028 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3029 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3030 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3031 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3032 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3033 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3034 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3035 Hana Cup 05-2016
3036 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3037 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3038 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3039 La Carboneria 04-2016
3040 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3041 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3042 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3043 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3044 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3045 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3046 Maidenhead 03-2016
3047 Essen 2016
3048 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3049 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3050 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3051 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3052 Trys karaliai 2016
3053 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3054 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3055 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3056 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3057 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3058 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3059 Jusandan 02-2016
3060 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3061 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3062 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3063 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3064 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3065 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3066 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3067 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3068 London Open 01-2016
3069 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3070 Club tournament 01-2016
3071 Restart of EuroGoTV
3072 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3073 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3074 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3075 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3076 Close to be back online!!
3077 And....will we be back?!!
3078 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3079 Challengers 22-2015
3080 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3081 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3082 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3083 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3084 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3085 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3086 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3087 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3088 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3089 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3090 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3091 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3092 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3093 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3094 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3095 Chinese National Team Championship results
3096 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3097 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3098 Bracknell 21-2015
3099 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3100 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3101 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3102 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3103 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3104 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3105 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3106 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3107 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3108 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3109 Swedish Championships 2015
3110 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3111 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3112 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3113 La Carboneria 20-2015
3114 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3115 XVIII Madrid 2015
3116 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3117 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3118 Chinese National Team Championship
3119 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3120 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3121 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3122 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3123 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3124 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3125 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3126 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3127 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3128 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3129 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3131 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3132 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3133 GLOBIS Cup and more
3134 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3135 Apeldoorn 2015
3136 Candidates 19-2015
3137 Danish Championship 2015
3138 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3139 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3140 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3141 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3142 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3143 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3144 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3145 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3146 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3147 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3148 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3149 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3150 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3151 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3152 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3153 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3154 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3155 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3156 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3157 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3158 Oslo Open 2015
3159 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3160 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3161 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3162 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3163 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3164 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3165 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3166 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3167 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3168 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3169 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3170 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3171 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3172 Open EPFL 2015
3173 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3174 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3175 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3176 Fredericia Spring 2015
3177 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3178 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3179 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3180 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3181 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3182 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3183 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3184 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3185 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3186 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3187 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3188 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3189 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3190 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3191 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3192 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3193 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3194 Club Tournament 16-2015
3195 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3196 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3197 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3198 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3199 GO Open Plzen 2015
3200 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3201 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3202 Oulun Kevat 2015
3203 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3204 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3205 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3206 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3207 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3208 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3209 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3210 Nordic Championship 2015
3211 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3212 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3213 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3214 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3215 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3216 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3217 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3218 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3219 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3220 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3221 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3222 Go Festival 14-2015
3223 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3224 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3225 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3226 British Open 14-2015
3227 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3228 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3229 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3230 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3231 3la 13-2015
3232 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3233 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3234 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3235 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3236 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3237 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3238 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3239 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3240 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3241 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3242 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3243 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3244 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3245 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3246 Erlangen 2015
3247 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3248 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3249 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3250 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3251 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3252 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3253 Club Tournament 13-2015
3254 GO for Luzern 2015
3255 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3256 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3257 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3258 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3259 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3260 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3261 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3262 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3263 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3264 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3265 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3266 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3267 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3268 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3269 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3270 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3271 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3272 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3273 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3274 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3275 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3276 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3277 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3278 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3279 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3280 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3281 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3282 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3283 Betting on the next move is back!
3284 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3285 La Carboneria 11-2015
3286 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3287 Trigantius 11-2015
3288 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3289 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3290 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3291 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3292 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3293 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3294 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3295 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3296 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3297 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3298 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3299 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3300 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3301 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3302 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3303 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3304 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3305 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3306 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3307 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3308 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3309 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3310 La Carboneria 09-2015
3311 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3312 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3313 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3314 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3315 Kido Cup 09-2015
3316 Club Tournament 09-2015
3317 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3318 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3319 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3320 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3321 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3322 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3323 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3324 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3325 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3326 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3327 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3328 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3329 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3330 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3331 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3332 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3333 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3334 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3335 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3336 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3337 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3338 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3339 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3340 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3341 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3342 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3343 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3344 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3345 Club Tournament 07-2015
3346 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3347 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3348 EGF Academy
3349 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3350 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3351 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3352 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3353 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3354 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3355 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3356 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3357 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3358 NOW LIVE
3359 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3360 Larix-2015
3361 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3362 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3363 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3364 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3365 13th TIS 06-2015
3366 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3367 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3368 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3369 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3370 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3371 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3372 Odense New Year 2015
3373 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3374 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3375 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3376 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3377 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3378 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3379 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3380 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3381 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3382 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3383 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3384 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3385 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3386 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3387 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3388 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3389 Maidenhead 05-2015
3390 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3391 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3392 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3393 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3394 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3395 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3396 New Improved Search Function
3397 Jusandan 2015
3398 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3399 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3400 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3401 Torneo della Befana 2015
3402 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3403 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3404 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3405 2015 Irish championship league
3406 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3407 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3408 Essen 2015
3409 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3410 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3411 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3412 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3413 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3414 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3415 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3416 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3417 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3418 London Open 01-2015
3419 Club tournament 01-2015
3420 2015
3421 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3422 La Carboneria 01-2014
3423 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3424 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3425 New Year tournament 01-2014
3426 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3427 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3428 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3429 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3430 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3431 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3432 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3433 2014 Li Min Cup
3434 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3435 AGOCA League 52-2014
3436 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3437 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3438 La Carboneria 52-2014
3439 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3440 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3441 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3442 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3443 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3444 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3445 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3446 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3447 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3448 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3449 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3450 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3451 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3452 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3453 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3454 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3455 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3456 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3457 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3458 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3459 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3460 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3461 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3462 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3463 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3464 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3465 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3466 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3467 Czech Female Championship 2014
3468 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3469 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3470 Italian Championship 2014
3471 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3472 Paris Meijin A 2014
3473 Paris Meijin B 2014
3474 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3475 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3476 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3477 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3478 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3479 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3480 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3481 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3482 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3483 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3484 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3485 South London: teachers 50-2014
3486 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3487 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3488 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3489 Odense Christmas 2014
3490 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3491 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3492 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3493 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3494 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3495 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3496 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3497 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3498 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3499 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3500 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3501 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3502 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3503 La Carboneria 48-2014
3504 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3505 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3506 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3507 Mangafest 2014
3508 Gothenburg Open 2014
3509 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3510 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3511 Turku Championship 48-2014
3512 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3513 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3514 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3515 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3516 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3517 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3518 Club tournament 47-2014
3519 La Carboneria 47-2014
3520 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3521 Three Peaks 47-2014
3522 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3523 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3524 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3525 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3526 City Championship 47-2014
3527 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3528 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3529 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3530 Salzburg2014
3531 Kauno taure 2014
3532 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3533 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3534 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3535 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3536 Letchworth 46-2014
3537 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3538 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3539 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3540 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3541 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3542 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3543 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3544 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3545 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3546 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3547 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3548 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3549 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3550 Fredericia Open 2014
3551 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3552 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3553 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3554 Wessex 44-2014
3555 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3556 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3557 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3558 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3559 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3560 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3561 Brussels 2014
3562 Oulun Syksy 2014
3563 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3564 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3565 La Carboneria 44-2014
3566 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3567 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3568 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3569 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3570 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3571 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3572 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3573 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3574 Open Porto 2014
3575 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3576 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3577 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3578 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3579 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3580 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3581 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3582 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3583 Tenuki 2014
3584 Slovenian Championship 2014
3585 Club Tournament 42-2014
3586 BGA Title Match 2014
3587 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3588 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3589 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3590 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3591 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3592 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3593 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3594 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3595 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3596 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3597 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3598 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3599 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3600 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3601 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3602 European Student Go Championship 2014
3603 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3604 Helsinki Casual 2014
3605 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3606 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3607 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3608 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3609 Club Tournament 41-2014
3610 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3611 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3612 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3613 Man v Machine
3614 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3615 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3616 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3617 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3618 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3619 Swindon 40-2014
3620 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3621 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3622 Cup of Rivne 2014
3623 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3624 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3625 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3626 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3627 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3628 Zurich Tournament 2014
3629 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3630 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3631 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3632 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3633 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3634 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3635 Shropshire 39-2014
3636 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3637 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3638 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3639 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3640 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3641 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3642 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3643 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3644 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3645 Cornish Open 38-2014
3646 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3647 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3648 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3649 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3650 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3651 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3652 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3653 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3654 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3655 Northern 37-2014
3656 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3657 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3658 City Day 37-2014
3659 Odense Harvest 2014
3660 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3661 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3662 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3663 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3664 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3665 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3666 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3667 International Go Cup 37-2014
3668 Mangalia open 36-2014
3669 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3670 EZERAI 2014
3671 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3672 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3673 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3674 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3675 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3676 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3677 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3678 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3679 Belfast 2014
3680 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3681 MSO Open 35-2014
3682 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3683 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3684 Stockholm Open 2014
3685 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3686 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3687 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3688 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3689 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3690 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3691 Zomergo_2014
3692 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3693 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3694 2014 August Tournament
3695 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3696 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3697 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3698 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3699 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3700 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3701 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3702 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3703 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3704 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3705 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3706 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3707 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3708 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3709 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3710 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3711 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3712 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3713 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3714 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3715 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3716 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3717 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3718 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3719 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3720 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3721 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3722 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3723 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3724 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3725 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3726 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3727 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3728 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3729 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3730 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3731 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3732 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3733 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3734 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3735 Part 2
3736 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3737 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3738 2014 July Tournament
3739 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3740 Croatian open go championship 2014
3741 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3742 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3743 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3744 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3745 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3746 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3747 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3748 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3749 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3750 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3751 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3752 CPT2014Amstelveen
3753 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3754 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3755 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3756 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3757 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3758 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3759 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3760 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3761 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3762 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3763 Czech Championship 27-2014
3764 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3765 IGA Correspondence Championship
3766 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3767 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3768 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3769 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3770 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3771 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3772 Club Tournament 26-2014
3773 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3774 Welsh Open 26-2014
3775 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3776 EWGC 2014
3777 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3778 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3779 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3780 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3781 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3782 Vienna 2014
3783 Durham 25-2014
3784 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3785 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3786 Iron Man 2014
3787 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3788 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3789 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3790 Club Tournament 24-2014
3791 Open Lisboa 2014
3792 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3793 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3794 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3795 Kidocup 2014-Main
3796 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3797 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3798 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3799 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3800 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3801 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3802 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3803 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3804 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3805 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3806 Swedish Championship 2014
3807 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3808 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3809 Club Tournament 23-2014
3810 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3811 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3812 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3813 Victory Cup 23-2014
3814 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3815 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3816 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3817 Scottish Open 22-2014
3818 Challengers 22-2014
3819 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3820 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3821 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3822 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3823 Apeldoorn 2014
3824 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3825 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3826 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3827 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3828 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3829 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3830 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3831 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3832 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3833 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3834 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3835 La Carboneria 21-2014
3836 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3837 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3838 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3839 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3840 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3841 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3842 Freiburg 2014
3843 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3844 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3845 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3846 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3847 Open IGC 2014
3848 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3849 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3850 Danish Championship 2014
3851 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3852 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3853 XVII Madrid 2014
3854 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3855 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3856 Bracknell 20-2014
3857 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3858 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3859 Oslo Open 2014
3860 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3861 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3862 La Carboneria 19-2014
3863 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3864 Candidates 19-2014
3865 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3866 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3867 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3868 Go for Luzern 2014
3869 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3870 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3871 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3872 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3873 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3874 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3875 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3876 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3877 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3878 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3879 Club Tournament 18-2014
3880 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3881 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3882 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3883 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3884 Martinicup 17-2014
3885 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3886 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3887 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3888 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3889 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3890 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3891 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3892 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3893 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3894 Nordic Championship 2014
3895 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3896 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3897 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3898 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3899 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3900 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3901 Tournaments coming up
3902 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3903 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3904 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3905 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3906 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3907 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3908 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3909 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3911 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3912 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3913 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3914 Tula Cup 15-2014
3915 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3916 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3917 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3918 Antwerpen 2014
3919 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3920 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3921 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3922 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3923 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3924 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3925 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3926 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3927 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3928 La Carboneria 15-2014
3929 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3930 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3931 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3932 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3933 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3934 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3935 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3936 Birmingham 14-2014
3937 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3938 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3939 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3940 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3941 La Carboneria 13-2014
3942 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3943 Kani6 2014
3944 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3945 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3946 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3947 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3948 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3949 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3950 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3951 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3952 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3953 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3954 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3955 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3956 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3957 Skye 12-2014
3958 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3959 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3960 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3961 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3962 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3963 Vasteras Open 2014
3964 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3965 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3966 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3967 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3968 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3969 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3970 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3971 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3972 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3973 Trigantius 11-2014
3974 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3975 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3976 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3977 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3978 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3979 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3980 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3981 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3982 Go Festival 10-2014
3983 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3984 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3985 British Open 10-2014
3986 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3987 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3988 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3989 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3990 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3991 La Carboneria 09-2014
3992 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3993 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3994 Kido Cup 09-2014
3995 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3996 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3997 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3998 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3999 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4000 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4001 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4002 La Carboneria 08-2014
4003 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4004 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4005 2014 Confucius Cup
4006 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4007 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4008 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4009 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4010 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4011 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4012 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4013 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4014 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4015 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4016 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4017 Haags Toernooi 2014
4018 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4019 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4020 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4021 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4022 12th TIS 07-2014
4023 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4024 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4025 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4026 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4027 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4028 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4029 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4030 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4031 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4032 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4033 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4034 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4035 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4036 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4037 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4038 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4039 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4040 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4041 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4042 Odense Winter 05-2014
4043 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4044 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4045 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4046 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4047 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4048 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4049 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4050 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4051 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4052 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4053 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4054 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4055 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4056 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4057 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4058 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4059 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4060 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4061 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4062 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4063 La Carboneria 04-2014
4064 Trys Karaliai 2014
4065 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4066 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4067 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4068 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4069 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4070 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4071 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4072 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4073 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4074 Maidenhead 04-2014
4075 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4076 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4077 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4078 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4079 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4080 Torneo Befana 2014
4081 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4082 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4083 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4084 British Open Now Open to All
4085 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4086 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4087 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4088 London Open 01-2014
4089 Takapotku Open 2014
4090 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4091 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4092 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4093 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4094 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4095 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4096 Club tournament 01-2014
4097 British Open Not So Open
4098 Udine2013
4099 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4100 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4101 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4102 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4103 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4104 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4105 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4106 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4107 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4108 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4109 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4110 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4111 La Carboneria 52-2013
4112 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4113 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4114 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4115 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4116 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4117 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4118 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4119 Odense Christmas 2013
4120 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4121 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4122 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4123 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4124 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4125 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4126 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4127 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4128 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4129 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4130 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4131 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4132 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4133 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4134 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4135 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4136 2013 South London double kyu
4137 2013 South London mid kyu
4138 2013 South London top kyu
4139 2013 South London teachers tournament
4140 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4141 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4142 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4143 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4144 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4145 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4146 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4147 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4148 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4149 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4150
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4151 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4152 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4153 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4154 Coventry 49-2013
4155 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4156 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4157 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4158 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4159 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4160 BGA Title Match 2013
4161 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4162 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4163 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4164 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4165 week 48 live TV events
4166 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4167 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4168 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4169 La Carboneria 48-2013
4170 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4171 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4172 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4173 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4174 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4175 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4176 week 47 2013 live TV events
4177 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4178 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4179 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4180 City Championship 47-2013
4181 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4182 Three Peaks 47-2013
4183 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4184 Gladiatore 2013
4185 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4186 League of Legends
4187 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4188 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4189 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4190 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4191 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4192 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4193 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4194 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4195 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4196 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4197 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4198 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4199 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4200 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4201 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4202 Study Tournament 46-2013
4203 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4204 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4205 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4206 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4207 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4208 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4209 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4210 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4211 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4212 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4213 European Go Student Championship 2013
4214 Gothenburg Open 2013
4215 Helsinki Casual 2013
4216 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4217 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4218 Open Porto 2013
4219 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4220 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4221 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4222 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4223 La Carboneria 44-2013
4224 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4225 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4226 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4227 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4228 Wessex 44-2013
4229 Belfast Open 2013
4230 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4231 Austrian Open 2013
4232 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4233 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4234 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4235 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4236 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4237 Tenuki 2013
4238 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4239 Slovenian Championship 2013
4240 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4241 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4242 Norwegian Championship 2013
4243 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4244 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4245 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4246 Mikulov Open 2013
4247 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4248 Indis 2013
4249 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4250 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4251 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4252 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4253 East Midlands 2013
4254 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4255 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4256 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4257 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4258 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4259 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4260 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4261 Czech Championship 2013
4262 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4263 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4264 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4265 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4266 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4267 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4268 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4269 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4270 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4271 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4272 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4273 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4274 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4275 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4276 Oulun Syksy 2013
4277 Board Games Festival 2013
4278 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4279 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4280 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4281 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4282 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4283 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4284 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4285 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4286 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4287 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4288 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4289 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4290 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4291 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4292 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4293 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4294 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4295 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4296 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4297 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4298 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4299 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4300 Cup of Perm 2013
4301 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4302 Shropshire 2013
4303 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4304 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4305 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4306 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4307 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4308 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4309 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4310 SM1-karsinta 2013
4311 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4312 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4313 Nuorten SM 2013
4314 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4315 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4316 City Day Tornament 2013
4317 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4318 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4319 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4320 Cornish Open 2013
4321 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4322 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4323 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4324 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4325 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4326 Russian Female Championship 2013
4327 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4328 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4329 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4330 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4331 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4332 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4333 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4334 Brno Tournament 2013
4335 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4336 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4337 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4338 Northern 2013
4339 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4340 Summer Tournament 2013
4341 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4342 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4343 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4344 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4345 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4346 MSO Open 2013
4347 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4348 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4349 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4350 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4351 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4352 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4353 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4354 Odense August 2013
4355 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4356 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4357 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4358 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4359 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4360 Pogo Open 2013
4361 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4362 World Youth Championship 2013
4363 Vladimir Open 2013
4364 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4365 Stockholm Open 2013
4366 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4367 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4368 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4369 Odesa Golden 2013
4370 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4371 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4372 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4373 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4374 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4375 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4376 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4377 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4378 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4379 Leksand Open 2013
4380 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4381 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4382 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4383 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4384 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4385 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4386 Samsung Cup 2013
4387 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4388 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4389 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4390 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4391 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4392 District Groningen 2013
4393 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4394 Moyo Open 2013
4395 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4396 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4397 Russian Team Championship 2013
4398 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4399 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4400 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4401 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4402 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4403 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4404 Summer Go Camp 2013
4405 Milton Keynes 2013
4406 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4407 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4408 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4409 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4410 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4411 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4412 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4413 Kieler Turnier 2013
4414 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4415 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4416 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4417 Charlie Marlow 2013
4418 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4419 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4420 Romanian National Championship 2013
4421 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4422 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4423 Mangalia Open 2013
4424 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4425 Welsh Open 2013
4426 8th Marathon 2013
4427 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4428 Durham 2013
4429 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4430 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4431 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4432 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4433 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4434 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4435 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4436 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4437 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4438 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4439 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4440 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4441 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4442 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4443 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4444 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4445 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4446 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4447 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4448 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4449 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4450 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4451 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4452 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4453 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4454 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4455 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4456 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4457 Arundel 2013
4458 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4459 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4460 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4461 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4462 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4463 Cup of Rivne 2013
4464 Fredericia Open 2013
4465 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4466 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4467 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4468 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4469 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4470 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4471 Scottish Open 2013
4472 Challengers 2013
4473 Apeldoorn 2013
4474 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4475 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4476 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4477 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4478 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4479 Championship of Perm 2013
4480 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4481 Kido Cup 2013
4482 Go in Duketown 2013
4483 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4484 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4485 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4486 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4487 Open Lisboa 2013
4488 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4489 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4490 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4491 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4492 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4493 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4494 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4495 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4496 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4497 Swedish Championship 2013
4498 Teden Mladih 2013
4499 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4500 Bracknell 2013
4501 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4502 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4503 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4504 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4505 Amsterdam International 2013
4506 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4507 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4508 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4509 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4510 Young Masters League 2013
4511 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4512 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4513 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4514 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4515 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4516 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4517 Go for Luzern 2013
4518 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4519 Riga Open Go 2013
4520 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4521 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4522 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4523 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4524 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4525 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4526 Martinicup 2013
4527 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4528 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4529 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4530 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4531 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4532 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4533 Danish Championship 2013
4534 Spring tournament 2013
4535 MSU Go Championship-2013
4536 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4537 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4538 Birmingham 2013
4539 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4540 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4541 Oslo Open 2013
4542 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4543 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4544 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4545 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4546 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4547 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4548 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4549 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4550 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4551 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4552 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4553 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4554 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4555 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4556 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4557 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4558 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4559 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4560 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4561 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4562 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4563 Go Open Plzen 2013
4564 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4565 British Open 2013
4566 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4567 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4568 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4569 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4570 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4571 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4572 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4573 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4574 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4575 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4576 Avignon Tournament 2013
4577 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4578 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4579 Go Festival 2013
4580 Passover Tournament 2013
4581 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4582 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4583 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4584 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4585 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4586 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4587 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4588 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4589 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4590 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4591 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4592 Handicap Tournament 2013
4593 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4594 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4595 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4596 Oulun Kevat 2013
4597 rovnodennost 2013
4598 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4599 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4600 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4601 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4602 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4603 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4604 go7ix 2013
4605 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4606 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4607 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4608 British Youth Championship 2013
4609 Paris tournament 2013
4610 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4611 Cup of Tula 2013
4612 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4613 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4614 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4615 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4616 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4617 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4618 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4619 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4620 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4621 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4622 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4623 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4624 Trigantius 2013
4625 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4626 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4627 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4628 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4629 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4630 Fredericia Spring 2013
4631 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4632 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4633 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4634 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4635 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4636 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4637 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4638 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4639 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4640 2013 Confucius Cup
4641 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4642 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4643 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4644 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4645 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4646 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4647 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4648 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4649 Oxford Ladder 2013
4650 Blansko Tournament 2013
4651 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4652 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4653 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4654 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4655 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4656 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4657 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4658 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4659 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4660 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4661 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4662 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4663 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4664 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4665 Vasteras Open 2013
4666 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4667 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4668 Cassovia Cup 2013
4669 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4670 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4671 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4672 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4673 FORAS 2013
4674 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4675 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4676 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4677 Tiger beats Miffy
4678 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4679 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4680 Cheshire Open 2013
4681 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4682 Winner`s sonata 2013
4683 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4684 Haags Toernooi 2013
4685 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4686 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4687 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4688 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4689 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4690 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4691 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4692 Festival Lariks 2013
4693 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4694 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4695 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4696 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4697 Odense Winter 2013
4698 Antony Tournament 2013
4699 Orsay Tournament 2013
4700 National Veteran Championship 2013
4701 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4702 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4703 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4704 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4705 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4706 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4707 Dutch Championship 2013
4708 Maidenhead 2013
4709 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4710 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4711 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4712 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4713 Winter Tournament 2013
4714 Jusandan 2013
4715 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4716 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4717 Wintergo 2012 2013
4718 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4719 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4720 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4721 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4722 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4723 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4724 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4725 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4726 Trys Karaliai 2013
4727 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4728 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4729 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4730 Essen 2013
4731 Decin Tournament 2013
4732 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4733 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4734 Torneo della Befana 2013
4735 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4736 La Carboneria 2013
4737 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4738 London Open 2013
4739 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4740 2013
4741 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4742 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4743 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4744 SM-finaali 2012
4745 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4746 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4747 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4748 GO7 Rapid 2012
4749 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4750 .Three dragons. 2012
4751 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4752 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4753 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4754 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4755 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4756 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4757 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4758 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4759 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4760 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4761 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4762 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4763 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4764 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4765 Championship of Karelia 2012
4766 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4767 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4768 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4769 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4770 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4771 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4772 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4773 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4774 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4775 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4776 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4777 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4778 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4779 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4780 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4781 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4782 David 2012
4783 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4784 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4785 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4786 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4787 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4788 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4789 Go Baron Finals Match
4790 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4791 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4792 38th Serbian championship 2012
4793 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4794 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4795 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4796 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4797 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4798 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4799 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4800 Polish Championship League 2012
4801 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4802 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4803 Coventry 2012
4804 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4805 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4806 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4807 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4808 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4809 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4810 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4811 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4812 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4813 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4814 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4815 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4816 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4817 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4818 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4819 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4820 UCC Open 2012
4821 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4822 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4823 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4824 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4825 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4826 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4827 Three Peaks 2012
4828 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4829 17th November Tournament 2012
4830 Il Gladiatore 2012
4831 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4832 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4833 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4834 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4835 On cherche un traducteur.
4836 Autumn Tournament 2012
4837 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4838 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4839 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4840 Austrian Open 2012
4841 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4842 Odense November 2012
4843 Berlin Go Week 2012
4844 Goeteborg Open 2012
4845 Oulun Syksy 2012
4846 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4847 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4848 Wessex 2012
4849 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4850 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4851 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4852 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4853 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4854 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4855 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4856 Salzburg 2012
4857 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4858 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4859 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4860 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4861 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4862 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4863 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4864 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4865 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4866 Palava Tournament 2012
4867 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4868 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4869 East Midlands 2012
4870 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4871 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4872 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4873 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4874 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4875 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4876 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4877 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4878 Norwegian Championship 2012
4879 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4880 Czech Female Championship 2012
4881 Czech Go Championship 2012
4882 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4883 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4884 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4885 Shodan Trophy 2012
4886 "Crow in a starry sky"
4887 Open Porto 2012
4888 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4889 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4890 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4891 Slovenian Championship 2012
4892 Board Games Festival 2012
4893 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4894 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4895 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4896 ProGO match- sept 2012
4897 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4898 Israeli Championship 2012
4899 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4900 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4901 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4902 Shropshire 2012
4903 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4904 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4905 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4906 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4907 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4908 Swindon 2012
4909 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4910 BGA Title Match 2012
4911 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4912 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4913 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4914 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4915 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4916 Cornish Open 2012
4917 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4918 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4919 Visegrad tour 2012
4920 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4921 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4922 Helsinki Casual 2012
4923 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4924 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4925 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4926 Northern 2012
4927 Campionato italiano 2012
4928 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4929 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4930 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4931 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4932 SM1-karsinta 2012
4933 European Female Championship 2012
4934 European Cup 2012
4935 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4936 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4937 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4938 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4939 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4940 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4941 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4942 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4943 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4944 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4945 Summer Tournament 2012
4946 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4947 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4948 Zurich 2012
4949 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4950 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4951 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4952 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4953 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4954 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4955 Russian Female Championship 2012
4956 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4957 MSO Open 2012
4958 Russian Women Championship
4959 Interview with Andrew Kay
4960 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4961 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4962 French Open Championship 2012
4963 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4964 Taiwanese Go stars
4965 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4966 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4967 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4968 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4969 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4970 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4971 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4972 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4973 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4974 Trickmove of the year!
4975 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4976 Lai Yu-Cheng
4977 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4978 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4979 WMSG 2012 day 3
4980 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4981 WMSG 2012 day 2
4982 WMSG 2012 day 1
4983 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4984 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4985 Interview with Jan Simara
4986 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4987 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4988 Altay Cup 2012
4989 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4990 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4991 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4992 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4993 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4994 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4995 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4996 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4997 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4998 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4999 TurkuGP 2012
5000 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5001 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5002 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5003 Moyo Open 2012
5004 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5005 Oulun Kesa 2012
5006 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5007 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5008 Bergen Open 2012
5009 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5010 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5011 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5012 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5013 Youth Go Camp 2012
5014 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5015 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5016 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5017 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5018 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5019 Russian Team Championship 2012
5020 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5021 Romanian Summer camp
5022 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5023 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5024 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5025 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5026 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5027 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5028 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5029 Freiburg 2012
5030 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5031 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5032 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5033 Milton Keynes 2012
5034 Leksand Open 2012
5035 Welsh Open 2012
5036 Graz 2012
5037 Durham 2012
5038 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5039 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5040 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5041 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5042 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5043 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5044 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5045 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5046 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5047 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5048 Takapotku Open 2012
5049 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5050 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5051 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5052 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5053 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5054 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5055 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5056 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5057 Cup of Rivne 2012
5058 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5059 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5060 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5061 Open Lx 2012
5062 Hungarian GP 2012
5063 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5064 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5065 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5066 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5067 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5068 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5069 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5070 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5071 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5072 Challengers 2012
5073 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5074 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5075 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5076 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5077 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5078 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5079 European Pair Go Championship
5080 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5081 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5082 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5083 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5084 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5085 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5086 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5087 Galway Tournament 2012
5088 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5089 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5090 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5091 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5092 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5093 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5094 Kidocup 2012
5095 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5096 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5097 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5098 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5099 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5100 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5101 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5102 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5103 Swedish Championship 2012
5104 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5105 Turniej Majowy 2012
5106 Scottish Open 2012
5107 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5108 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5109 Bracknell 2012
5110 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5111 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5112 Vetruse Cup 2012
5113 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5114 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5115 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5116 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5117 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5118 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5119 San Marino CON 2012
5120 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5121 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5122 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5123 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5124 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5125 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5126 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5127 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5128 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5129 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5130 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5131 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5132 Tartu Spring 2012
5133 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5134 Candidates 2012
5135 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5136 Britain seeks new leader
5137 Apeldoorn 2012
5138 Danish Championship 2012
5139 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5140 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5141 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5142 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5143 3. Giessener T19 2012
5144 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5145 Young Masters League 2012
5146 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5147 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5148 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5149 Oslo Open 2012
5150 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5151 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5152 Porfirion Cup 2012
5153 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5154 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5155 V.Valek memorial 2012
5156 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5157 British Open 2012
5158 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5159 Martinicup 2012
5160 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5161 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5162 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5163 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5164 Spring Tournament 2012
5165 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5166 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5167 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5168 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5169 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5170 Side Tournament 2012
5171 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5172 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5173 Slovenian open 2012
5174 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5175 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5176 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5177 Passover Tournament 2012
5178 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5179 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5180 2012 Canadian Open
5181 Nordic Championship 2012
5182 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5183 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5184 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5185 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5186 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5187 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5188 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5189 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5190 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5191 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5192 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5193 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5194 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5195 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5196 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5197 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5198 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5199 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5200 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5201 Go Open Plzen 2012
5202 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5203 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5204 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5205 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5206 Arundel 2012
5207 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5208 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5209 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5210 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5211 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5212 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5213 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5214 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5215 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5216 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5217 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5218 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5219 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5220 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5221 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5222 Next tournaments in France
5223 British Youth Championship 2012
5224 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5225 Skye 2012
5226 Ishi Open 2012
5227 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5228 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5229 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5230 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5231 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5232 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5233 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5234 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5235 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5236 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5237 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5238 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5239 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5240 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5241 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5242 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5243 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5244 Trigantius 2012
5245 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5246 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5247 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5248 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5249 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5250 Black Stone 2012
5251 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5252 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5253 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5254 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5255 2012 Confucius Cup
5256 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5257 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5258 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5259 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5260 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5261 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5262 Kido Cup 2012
5263 Poznan Casual 2012
5264 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5265 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5266 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5267 Oxford Ladder 2012
5268 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5269 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5270 World Student Championship 2012
5271 Blansko Tournament 2012
5272 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5273 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5274 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5275 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5276 Nottingham 2012
5277 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5278 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5279 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5280 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5281 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5282 zjAva 2012
5283 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5284 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5285 Oxford 2012
5286 FORAS 2012
5287 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5288 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5289 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5290 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5291 Cheshire Open 2012
5292 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5293 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5294 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5295 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5296 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5297 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5298 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5299 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5300 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5301 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5302 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5303 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5304 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5305 EYGC 2012
5306 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5307 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5308 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5309 Winter`s sonata 2012
5310 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5311 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5312 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5313 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5314 Bydgoszcz 2012
5315 Dutch Championship 2012
5316 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5317 Some news from France
5318 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5319 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5320 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5321 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5322 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5323 Warszawa 2012
5324 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5325 2011 British Small Board Championship
5326 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5327 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5328 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5329 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5330 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5331 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5332 National Veteran Championship 2012
5333 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5334 Essen 2012
5335 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5336 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5337 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5338 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5339 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5340 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5341 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5342 Club Tournament 2012
5343 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5344 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5345 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5346 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5347 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5348 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5349 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5350 Black Stone 1-2012
5351 Trys Karaliai 2012
5352 La Carboneria 2012
5353 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5354 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5355 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5356 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5357 London Open 2011
5358 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5359 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5360 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5361 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5362 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5363 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5364 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5365 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5366 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5367 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5368 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5369 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5370 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5371 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5372 Legends Cadiz 2011
5373 The 2011 Oporto Open
5374 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5375 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5376 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5377 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5378 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5379 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5380 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5381 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5382 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5383 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5384 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5385 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5386 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5387 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5388 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5389 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5390 Arnhem 2011
5391 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5392 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5393 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5394 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5395 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5396 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5397 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5398 17th November Tournament 2011
5399 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5400 Antony Club 2011
5401 Berliner Kranich 2011
5402 German Go Championship 2011
5403 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5404 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5405 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5406 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5407 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5408 Denkstation 2011
5409 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5410 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5411 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5412 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5413 La Carboneria 2011
5414 Coventry 2011
5415 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5416 Go to Innovation 2011
5417 Three Peaks 2011
5418 .Three dragons. 2011
5419 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5420 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5421 Black Stone 11-2011
5422 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5423 Hungarian Open 2011
5424 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5425 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5426 Team championships round 3
5427 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5428 Club Tournament 2011
5429 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5430 Goteborg Open 2011
5431 Styrian Masters 2011
5432 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5433 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5434 Finnish Championship League 2011
5435 Berlin Go-week 2011
5436 East Midlands 2011
5437 Bydgoszcz 2011
5438 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5439 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5440 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5441 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5442 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5443 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5444 Brussels tournament 2011
5445 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5446 Wessex 2011
5447 Championship of Karelia 2011
5448 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5449 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5450 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5451 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5452 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5453 Black Stone 2011
5454 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5455 Balma Tournament 2011
5456 Oulun Syksy 2011
5457 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5458 Norwegian Championship 2011
5459 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5460 Palava Tournament 2011
5461 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5462 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5463 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5464 Copenhagen Open 2011
5465 European Students Championship 2011
5466 Salzburg 2011
5467 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5468 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5469 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5470 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5471 High Noon 2011
5472 Shodan Tournament 2011
5473 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5474 Israeli Championship 2011
5475 clubs under attack
5476 Board games festival 2011
5477 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5478 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5479 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5480 Go commercial
5481 Slovenian Championship 2011
5482 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5483 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5484 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5485 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5486 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5487 Poznan Casual 2011
5488 Shrewsbury 2011
5489 Insei League results: September, 2011
5490 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5491 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5492 EWGC Side Open 2011
5493 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5494 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5495 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5496 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5497 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5498 Autumn Tournament 2011
5499 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5500 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5501 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5502 Linkoeping Open 2011
5503 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5504 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5505 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5506 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5507 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5508 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5509 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5510 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5511 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5512 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5513 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5514 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5515 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5516 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5517 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5518 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5519 Swindon 2011
5520 Helsinki Casual 2011
5521 Pause
5522 2011 British Go Championship
5523 Cornish Open 2011
5524 Northern 2011
5525 XI Torneo di Pisa
5526 Delfts toernooi 2011
5527 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5528 7. WIGO-Turnier
5529 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5530 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5531 French Open Championship 2011
5532 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5533 Brno 2011
5534 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5535 SportAccord European Preliminary
5536 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5537 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5538 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5539 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5540 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5541 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5542 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5543 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5544 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5545 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5546 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5547 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5548 Single, hot and ........
5549 Best Go-video ever
5550 The power of a 9p
5551 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5552 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5553 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5554 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5555 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5556 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5557 EGC and WYGC 2011
5558 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5559 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5560 several recent results 5-2011
5561 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5562 Vetruse Cup 2011
5563 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5564 Galway Open 2011
5565 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5566 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5567 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5568 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5569 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5570 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5571 Danish Championship 2011
5572 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5573 German Championship 2011 qualification
5574 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5575 Go for Luzern 2011
5576 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5577 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5578 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5579 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5580 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5581 Murugandi reviews
5582 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5583 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5584 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5585 Shusaku Cup 2011
5586 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5587 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5588 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5589 March Tournaments
5590 Nottingham 2011
5591 Bonn 2011
5592 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5593 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5594 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5595 several recent results
5596 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5597 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5598 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5599 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5600 Oxford 2011
5601 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5602 Takapotku Open 2011
5603 Weekend Jan 22-23
5604 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5605 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5606 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5607 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5608 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5609 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5610 Wanted: editors and journalists
5611 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5612 Berlin Go-week 2010
5613 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5614 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5615 Championship Weekend
5616 Shrewsbury
5617 September tournaments - A class
5618 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5619 Linkoeping Open 2010
5620 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5621 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5622 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5623 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5624 Helsinki Casual 2010
5625 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5626 Antwerp 2010
5627 Kido Cup 2010
5628 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5629 British Championship Game 1
5630 10th Pisa Tournament
5631 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5632 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5633 Frioul 2010
5634 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5635 French open championship
5636 Iasi Cup 2010
5637 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5638 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5639 Japanese rules...?
5640 The dangers of gambling
5641 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5642 Tesuji of the week
5643 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5644 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5645 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5646 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5647 Big Nick
5648 bad moves
5649 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5650 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5651 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5652 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5653 Funniest remark on KGS today
5654 The Finnish system
5655 did you know...?
5656 after round 3
5657 The Monkey Jump
5658 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5659 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5660 New faces top Pardubice Open
5661 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5662 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5663 Results 18-20 June 2010
5664 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5665 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5666 Some other results from last weekend
5667 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5668 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5669 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5670 Electronic Archive
5671 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5672 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5673 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5674 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5675 Romanian Cup 2010
5676 2010 British Championship
5677 Strasbourg tournament
5678 Swiss Championship 2010
5679 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5680 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5681 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5682 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5683 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5684 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5685 Why Go
5686 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5687 French Youth Championships 2010
5688 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5689 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5690 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5691 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5692 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5693 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5694 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5695 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5696 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5697 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5698 News from Milan, Italy
5699 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5700 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5701 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5702 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5703 Artem strongest student
5704 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5705 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5706 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5707 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5708 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5709 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5710 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5711 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5712 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5713 Novosibirsk Championship
5714 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5715 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5716 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5717 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5718 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5719 Facebook: friends from France first
5720 Some Saturday results
5721 Scottish Championship News
5722 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5723 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5724 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5725 Tampere: many already registred
5726 EGD broke new record
5727 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5728 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5729 Reports from Russia
5730 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5731 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5732 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5733 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5734 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5735 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5736 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5737 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5738 Ali leads KILL-A
5739 Ankara again
5740 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5741 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5742 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5743 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5744 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5745 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5746 Kay wins British Open
5747 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5748 Let my people go
5749 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5750 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5751 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5752 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5753 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5754 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5755 Facebook for feedback
5756 KGS trials new Graphics
5757 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5758 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5759 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5760 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5761 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5762 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5763 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5764 World Pair-go Championship
5765 Fred filmed WMSG
5766 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5767 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5768 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5769 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5770 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5771 Weekend results from all over Europe
5772 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5773 11th Go to Innovation
5774 Many messages on Facebook
5775 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5776 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5777 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5778 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5779 Facebook chasebook
5780 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5781 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5782 Macfadyen Skye High
5783 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5784 Clash in C class
5785 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5786 Terwey tops Castrop
5787 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5788 Bucuresti 179 school
5789 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5790 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5791 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5792 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5793 Bundesliga back to normal
5794 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5795 Belgian Championship, part 1
5796 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5797 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5798 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5799 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5800 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5801 Vit views of vital points
5802 Red roses for favourite friend
5803 Flowers for ladies today
5804 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5805 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5806 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5807 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5808 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5809 Fredda first in KILL-A
5810 Future Champs of Hungary
5811 Chen chopped Dresden
5812 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5813 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5814 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5815 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5816 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5817 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5818 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5819 Berlin is one of several new awards
5820 Three won three in Nottingham
5821 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5822 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5823 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5824 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5825 Record audience expected at KGS
5826 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5827 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5828 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5829 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5830 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5831 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5832 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5833 Cambridge wins British League
5834 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5835 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5836 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5837 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5838 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5839 Quarter of a century at Antony
5840 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5841 Youngest pro ever is female
5842 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5843 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5844 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5845 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5846 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5847 Metta takes Tortellino
5848 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5849 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5850 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5851 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5852 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5853 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5854 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5855 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5856 Go behind bars
5857 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5858 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5859 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5860 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5861 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5862 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5863 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5864 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5865 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5866 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5867 Pal Pandanet Prime
5868 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5869 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5870 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5871 Rengo Song Contest
5872 European Go Congress in Tampere
5873 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5874 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5875 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5876 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5877 Growth of Wintergo
5878 Chinese took over London
5879 Short Summary of Last Week
5880 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5881 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5882 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5883 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5884 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5885 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5886 Book review 3-4: same structure
5887 Book review 3: Kamakura
5888 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5889 X-mas number puzzle
5890 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5891 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5892 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5893 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5894 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5895 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5896 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5897 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5898 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5899 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5900 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5901 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5902 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5903 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5904 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5905 test
5906 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5907 Hungarian League
5908 Sunday December 13 - local results
5909 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5910 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5911 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5912 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5913 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5914 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5915 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5916 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5917 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5918 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5919 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5920 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5921 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5922 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5923 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5924 Secret of our style
5925 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5926 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5927 Oliver Wolf
5928 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5929 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5930 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5931 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5932 Pop Panda of Milano
5933 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5934 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5935 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5936 Mistrz Polski
5937 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5938 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5939 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5940 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5941 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5942 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5943 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5944 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5945 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5946 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5947 New: Life and Death channel
5948 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5949 Need for more reporters
5950 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5951 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5952 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5953 Wintergo will grow
5954 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5955 French Youth Congress
5956 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5957 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5958 Toulouse trashes to title
5959 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5960 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5961 Kido Cup
5962 Kölner Go-Turnier
5963 French GO Open Championship
5964 4 tournaments broadcasted
5965 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5966 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5967 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5968 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5969 FJ strikes again!
5970 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5971 Brabant 2008
5972 Joseki lessons part 2
5973 watch on fullscreen
5974 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5975 VIP-membership auto login
5976 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5977 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5978 Congress Champions 2008
5979 Naruto Reborn
5980 congress news 2008
5981 Naruto at the congress 2008
5982 Monkeys on a rock
5983 European Masters 2008
5984 Start European Go Congress 2008
5985 1000 members
5986 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5987 Tale about cats
5988 The European Masters 2007
5989 Vilach 2007
5990 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg