Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Ankara City Tournament 201806

Turkey The Ankara City Tournament 201806, a class C tournament, played on 28-10-2018 in Ankara, Turkey, was won by Kaan Malcok 2d, second came Cagatay Tavsanoglu 1k and third was Suleyman Anil Huysal 7k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:51 Tue 06 November 2018




1001  Spring Go Tournament 2019
1002  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
1003  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
1004  Team School Tournament 14-2019
1005  Championship of Perm 14-2019
1006  Go Festival 14-2019
1007  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
1008  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
1009  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
1010  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
1011  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
1012  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
1013  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
1014  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
1015  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
1016  Training Match 14-2019
1017  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
1018  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
1019  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
1020  Championship of CFD 14-2019
1021  Leader Go 14-2019
1022  NIS OPEN 2019
1023  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
1024  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
1025  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
1026  Minsk Championship 2019
1027  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
1028  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
1029  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
1030  Harpenden 13-2019
1031  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
1032  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
1033  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1034  Ankara City Tournament 201902
1035  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
1036  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
1037  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
1038  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
1039  Irish Open 2019
1040  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
1041  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
1042  Izmir City Tournament 201902
1043  Stanislas Go 13-2019
1044  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
1045  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
1046  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
1047  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
1048  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
1049  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
1050  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
1051  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
1052  Leader Go 12-2019
1053  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
1054  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
1055  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
1056  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
1057  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
1058  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
1059  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
1060  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
1061  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
1062  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
1063  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
1064  8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
1065  Grand Slam Qualification 2019
1066  Leader Go 11-2019
1067  Izmir City Tournament 201901
1068  Torneo Pescara 2019
1069  Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
1070  Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
1071  Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
1072  Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
1073  Leader Go 1945 11-2019
1074  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
1075  2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
1076  Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
1077  European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
1078  Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
1079  Poznan Casual 11-2019
1080  6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
1081  Trigantius 11-2019
1082  Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
1083   10-2019
1084  Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
1085  Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
1086  Tournament to March 8 10-2019
1087  Lille club championship 10-2019
1088  West Paris championship 10-2019
1089  Metz club championship 10-2019
1090  Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
1091  Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
1092  Trondheim Open 2019
1093  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
1094  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
1095  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
1096  47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
1097  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
1098  Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
1099  Leader Go 09-2019
1100  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
1101  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
1102  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
1103  Rating Tournament 09-2019
1104  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1105  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1106  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1107  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1108  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1109  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1110  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1111  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1112  Rapid 41 09-2019
1113  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1114   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1115  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1116  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1117  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1118  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1119  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1120  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1121  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1122  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1123  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1124  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1125  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1126  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1127  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1128  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1129  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1130  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1131  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1132  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1133  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1134  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1135  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1136  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1137  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1138  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1139  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1140  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1141  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1142  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1143  FORAS 2019
1144  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1145  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1146  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1147  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1148  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1149  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1150  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1151  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1152  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1153  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1154  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1155  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1156  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1157  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1158  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1159  Graug club championship 06-2019
1160  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1161  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1162  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1163  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1164  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1165  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1166  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1167  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1168  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1169  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1170  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1171  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1172  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1173  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1174  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1175  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1176  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1177  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1178  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1179  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1180  Leuven 2019
1181  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1182  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1183  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1184  new title
1185  fwsvgaefs
1186  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1187  Kani62019
1188  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1189  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1190  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1191  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1192  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1193  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1194  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1195  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1196  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1197  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1198  DDGT 2019
1199  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1200  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1201  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1202  Maidenhead 04-2019
1203  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1204  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1205  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1206  Heerlen New year 2019
1207  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1208  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1209  Essen 2019
1210  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1211  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1212  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1213  Jusandan 2019
1214  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1215  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1216   02-2019
1217  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1218  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1219  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1220  London Open 01-2019
1221  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1222  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1223  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1224  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1225  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1226  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1227  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1228  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1229  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1230  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1231  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1232  Nis 01-2018
1233  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1234  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1235  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1236  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1237  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1238  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1239  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1240  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1241  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1242  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1243  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1244  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1245  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1246  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1247  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1248  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1249  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1250  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1251  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1252  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1253  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1254  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1255  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1256  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1257  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1258  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1259  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1260  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1261  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1262  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1263  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1264  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1265  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1266  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1267  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1268  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1269  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1270  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1271  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1272  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1273  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1274  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1275  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1276  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1277  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1278  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1279  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1280  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1281  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1282  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1283  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1284  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1285  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1286  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1287  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1288  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1289  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1290  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1291  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1292  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1293  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1294  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1295  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1296  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1297  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1298  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1299  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1300  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1301  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1302  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1303  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1304  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1305  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1306  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1307  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1308  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1309  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1310  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1311  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1312  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1313  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1314  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1315  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1316  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1317  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1318  Northern League 48-2018
1319  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1320  Coventry 48-2018
1321  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1322  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1323  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1324  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1325  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1326  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1327  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1328  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1329  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1330  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1331  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1332  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1333  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1334  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1335  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1336  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1337  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1338  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1339  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1340  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1341  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1342  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1343  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1344  Gothenburg Open 2018
1345  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1346  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1347  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1348  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1349  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1350  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1351  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1352  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1353  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1354  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1355  City Championship 47-2018
1356  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1357  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1358  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1359  Challengers 47-2018
1360  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1361  Steps 46-2018
1362  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1363  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1364  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1365  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1366  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1367  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1368  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1369  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1370  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1371  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1372  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1373  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1374  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1375  Austrian Open 2018
1376  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1377  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1378  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1379  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1380  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1381  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1382  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1383  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1384  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1385  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1386  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1387  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1388  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1389  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1390  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1391  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1392  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1393  Three Peaks 45-2018
1394  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1395  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1396  La Carboneria 45-2018
1397  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1398  Brussels Tournament 2018
1399  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1400  Wessex 44-2018
1401  Open do Porto 2018
1402  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1403  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1404  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1405  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1406  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1407  Odense October 2018
1408  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1409  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1410  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1411  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1412  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1413  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1414  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1415  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1416  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1417  Northern 43-2018
1418  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1419  2018 Izmir Championship final
1420  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1421  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1422  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1423  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1424  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1425  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1426   43-2018
1427  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1428  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1429  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1430  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1431  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1432  Kauno GO taure 2018
1433  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1434  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1435  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1436  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1437  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1438  Slovenian Championship 2018
1439  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1440  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1441  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1442  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1443  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1444  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1445  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1446  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1447  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1448  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1449  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1450  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1451  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1452  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1453  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1454  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1455  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1456  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1457  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1458  Campionato Italiano 2018
1459  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1460  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1461  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1462  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1463  Oulun Syksy 2018
1464  Club Tournament 41-2018
1465  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1466  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1467  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1468  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1469  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1470  International Teams 41-2018
1471  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1472  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1473  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1474  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1475  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1476  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1477  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1478  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1479  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1480  KotiGo 40-2018
1481  JapanFest 40-2018
1482  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1483  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1484  Northern League 40-2018
1485  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1486  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1487  Westeros Open 40-2018
1488  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1489  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1490  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1491  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1492  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1493  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1494  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1495  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1496  Cup of Rivne 2018
1497  Copenhagen Open 2018
1498  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1499  Swindon 40-2018
1500  Belfast Handicap 2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg