Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

La Carboneria 45-2018

Spain The La Carboneria, a class C tournament, played on 03-11-2018 in Sevilla, Spain, was won by Pedro Castillo 8k, second came Jorge-Antonio Nunez 7k and third was Pedro Lopez 15k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 06:58 Mon 05 November 2018




1001  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1002  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1003  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1004  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1005  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1006  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1007  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1008  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1009  Rapid 41 09-2019
1010  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1011   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1012  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1013  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1014  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1015  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1016  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1017  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1018  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1019  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1020  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1021  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1022  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1023  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1024  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1025  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1026  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1027  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1028  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1029  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1030  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1031  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1032  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1033  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1034  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1035  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1036  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1037  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1038  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1039  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1040  FORAS 2019
1041  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1042  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1043  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1044  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1045  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1046  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1047  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1048  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1049  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1050  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1051  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1052  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1053  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1054  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1055  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1056  Graug club championship 06-2019
1057  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1058  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1059  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1060  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1061  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1062  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1063  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1064  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1065  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1066  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1067  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1068  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1069  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1070  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1071  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1072  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1073  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1074  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1075  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1076  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1077  Leuven 2019
1078  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1079  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1080  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1081  new title
1082  fwsvgaefs
1083  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1084  Kani62019
1085  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1086  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1087  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1088  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1089  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1090  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1091  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1092  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1093  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1094  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1095  DDGT 2019
1096  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1097  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1098  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1099  Maidenhead 04-2019
1100  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1101  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1102  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1103  Heerlen New year 2019
1104  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1105  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1106  Essen 2019
1107  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1108  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1109  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1110  Jusandan 2019
1111  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1112  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1113   02-2019
1114  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1115  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1116  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1117  London Open 01-2019
1118  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1119  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1120  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1121  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1122  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1123  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1124  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1125  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1126  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1127  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1128  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1129  Nis 01-2018
1130  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1131  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1132  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1133  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1134  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1135  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1136  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1137  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1138  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1139  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1140  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1141  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1142  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1143  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1144  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1145  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1146  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1147  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1148  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1149  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1150  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1151  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1152  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1153  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1154  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1155  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1156  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1157  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1158  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1159  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1160  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1161  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1162  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1163  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1164  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1165  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1166  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1167  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1168  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1169  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1170  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1171  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1172  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1173  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1174  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1175  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1176  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1177  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1178  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1179  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1180  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1181  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1182  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1183  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1184  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1185  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1186  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1187  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1188  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1189  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1190  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1191  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1192  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1193  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1194  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1195  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1196  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1197  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1198  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1199  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1200  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1201  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1202  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1203  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1204  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1205  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1206  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1207  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1208  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1209  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1210  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1211  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1212  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1213  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1214  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1215  Northern League 48-2018
1216  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1217  Coventry 48-2018
1218  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1219  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1220  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1221  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1222  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1223  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1224  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1225  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1226  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1227  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1228  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1229  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1230  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1231  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1232  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1233  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1234  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1235  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1236  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1237  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1238  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1239  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1240  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1241  Gothenburg Open 2018
1242  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1243  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1244  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1245  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1246  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1247  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1248  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1249  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1250  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1251  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1252  City Championship 47-2018
1253  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1254  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1255  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1256  Challengers 47-2018
1257  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1258  Steps 46-2018
1259  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1260  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1261  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1262  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1263  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1264  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1265  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1266  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1267  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1268  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1269  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1270  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1271  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1272  Austrian Open 2018
1273  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1274  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1275  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1276  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1277  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1278  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1279  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1280  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1281  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1282  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1283  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1284  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1285  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1286  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1287  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1288  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1289  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1290  Three Peaks 45-2018
1291  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1292  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1293  La Carboneria 45-2018
1294  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1295  Brussels Tournament 2018
1296  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1297  Wessex 44-2018
1298  Open do Porto 2018
1299  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1300  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1301  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1302  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1303  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1304  Odense October 2018
1305  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1306  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1307  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1308  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1309  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1310  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1311  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1312  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1313  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1314  Northern 43-2018
1315  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1316  2018 Izmir Championship final
1317  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1318  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1319  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1320  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1321  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1322  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1323   43-2018
1324  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1325  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1326  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1327  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1328  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1329  Kauno GO taure 2018
1330  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1331  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1332  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1333  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1334  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1335  Slovenian Championship 2018
1336  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1337  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1338  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1339  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1340  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1341  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1342  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1343  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1344  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1345  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1346  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1347  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1348  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1349  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1350  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1351  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1352  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1353  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1354  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1355  Campionato Italiano 2018
1356  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1357  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1358  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1359  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1360  Oulun Syksy 2018
1361  Club Tournament 41-2018
1362  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1363  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1364  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1365  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1366  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1367  International Teams 41-2018
1368  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1369  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1370  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1371  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1372  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1373  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1374  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1375  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1376  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1377  KotiGo 40-2018
1378  JapanFest 40-2018
1379  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1380  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1381  Northern League 40-2018
1382  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1383  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1384  Westeros Open 40-2018
1385  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1386  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1387  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1388  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1389  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1390  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1391  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1392  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1393  Cup of Rivne 2018
1394  Copenhagen Open 2018
1395  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1396  Swindon 40-2018
1397  Belfast Handicap 2018
1398  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1399  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1400  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1401  Sheffield 39-2018
1402  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1403  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1404  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1405  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1406  Rapid 34 39-2018
1407  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1408  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1409  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1410  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1411  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1412  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1413  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1414  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1415  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1416  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1417  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1418  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1419  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1420  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1421  Cornish Open 37-2018
1422  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1423  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1424   37-2018
1425  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1426  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1427  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1428  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1429  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1430  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1431  Arundel 36-2018
1432  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1433  Brno Go Open 2018
1434  Stockholm Open 2018
1435  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1436  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1437  SoImba Cup 2018
1438  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1439  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1440  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1441  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1442  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1443  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1444  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1445  Odense Harvest 2018
1446  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1447  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1448  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1449  MSO open 34-2018
1450  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1451  Zomergo 2018
1452  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1453  Nostalgija 2018
1454  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1455  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1456  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1457  Go Queen 2018
1458  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1459  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1460  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1461  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1462  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1463  Barbacoa 32-2018
1464  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1465  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1466  Pair Go live
1467  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1468  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1469  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1470  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1471  Serbian Cup 2018
1472  EGC2018 round 2
1473  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1474  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1475  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1476  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1477  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1478  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1479  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1480  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1481  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1482  Kyiv Summer 2018
1483  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1484  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1485  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1486  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1487  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1488  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1489  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1490  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1491  Go Camp 2018
1492  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1493  Moyo Open 2018
1494  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1495  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1496  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1497  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1498  Continuous Go 28-2018
1499  Moletu taure 2018
1500  Sun Cup 28-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg