Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018


Germany The 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt, a class A tournament, played from 20-10-2018 to 21-10-2018 in Jena, Germany, was won by Zhihao Zhou 5d, second came Thore von Erichsen 2d and third was Xiaocheng Hu 4d.
(photo Elian Ioan Grigoriu 5d place 4 of 49)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 13:35 Mon 22 October 2018




1501  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1502  Austrian Open 2018
1503  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1504  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1505  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1506  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1507  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1508  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1509  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1510  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1511  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1512  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1513  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1514  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1515  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1516  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1517  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1518  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1519  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1520  Three Peaks 45-2018
1521  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1522  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1523  La Carboneria 45-2018
1524  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1525  Brussels Tournament 2018
1526  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1527  Wessex 44-2018
1528  Open do Porto 2018
1529  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1530  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1531  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1532  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1533  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1534  Odense October 2018
1535  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1536  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1537  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1538  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1539  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1540  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1541  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1542  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1543  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1544  Northern 43-2018
1545  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1546  2018 Izmir Championship final
1547  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1548  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1549  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1550  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1551  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1552  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1553   43-2018
1554  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1555  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1556  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1557  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1558  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1559  Kauno GO taure 2018
1560  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1561  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1562  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1563  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1564  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1565  Slovenian Championship 2018
1566  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1567  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1568  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1569  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1570  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1571  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1572  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1573  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1574  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1575  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1576  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1577  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1578  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1579  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1580  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1581  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1582  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1583  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1584  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1585  Campionato Italiano 2018
1586  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1587  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1588  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1589  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1590  Oulun Syksy 2018
1591  Club Tournament 41-2018
1592  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1593  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1594  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1595  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1596  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1597  International Teams 41-2018
1598  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1599  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1600  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1601  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1602  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1603  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1604  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1605  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1606  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1607  KotiGo 40-2018
1608  JapanFest 40-2018
1609  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1610  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1611  Northern League 40-2018
1612  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1613  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1614  Westeros Open 40-2018
1615  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1616  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1617  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1618  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1619  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1620  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1621  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1622  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1623  Cup of Rivne 2018
1624  Copenhagen Open 2018
1625  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1626  Swindon 40-2018
1627  Belfast Handicap 2018
1628  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1629  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1630  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1631  Sheffield 39-2018
1632  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1633  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1634  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1635  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1636  Rapid 34 39-2018
1637  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1638  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1639  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1640  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1641  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1642  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1643  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1644  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1645  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1646  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1647  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1648  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1649  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1650  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1651  Cornish Open 37-2018
1652  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1653  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1654   37-2018
1655  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1656  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1657  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1658  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1659  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1660  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1661  Arundel 36-2018
1662  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1663  Brno Go Open 2018
1664  Stockholm Open 2018
1665  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1666  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1667  SoImba Cup 2018
1668  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1669  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1670  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1671  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1672  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1673  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1674  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1675  Odense Harvest 2018
1676  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1677  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1678  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1679  MSO open 34-2018
1680  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1681  Zomergo 2018
1682  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1683  Nostalgija 2018
1684  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1685  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1686  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1687  Go Queen 2018
1688  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1689  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1690  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1691  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1692  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1693  Barbacoa 32-2018
1694  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1695  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1696  Pair Go live
1697  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1698  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1699  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1700  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1701  Serbian Cup 2018
1702  EGC2018 round 2
1703  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1704  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1705  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1706  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1707  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1708  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1709  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1710  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1711  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1712  Kyiv Summer 2018
1713  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1714  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1715  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1716  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1717  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1718  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1719  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1720  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1721  Go Camp 2018
1722  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1723  Moyo Open 2018
1724  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1725  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1726  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1727  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1728  Continuous Go 28-2018
1729  Moletu taure 2018
1730  Sun Cup 28-2018
1731  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1732  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1733  Zaibas 2018
1734  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1735  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1736  City Day 27-2018
1737  Welsh Open 27-2018
1738  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1739  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1740  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1741  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1742  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1743  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1744  Czech Go Championship 2018
1745  Rapid 33 27-2018
1746  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1747  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1748  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1749  2018 Irish championship league
1750  Central Go School June 26-2018
1751  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1752  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1753  Scottish Open 26-2018
1754  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1755  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1756  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1757  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1758  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1759  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1760  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1761  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1762  Hello Summer 25-2018
1763  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1764  Durham 25-2018
1765  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1766  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1767  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1768  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1769  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1770  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1771  Zelenkovac 2018
1772  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1773  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1774  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1775  Torneo Bologna 2018
1776  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1777  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1778  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1779  Martinicup 23-2018
1780  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1781  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1782  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1783  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1784  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1785  Levels 23-2018
1786  Swiss Championship 2018
1787  Open Lisboa 2018
1788  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1789  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1790  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1791  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1792  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1793  Challengers 22-2018
1794  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1795  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1796  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1797  NTLO 22-2018
1798  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1799  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1800  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1801  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1802  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1803  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1804  Go Open Pisek 2018
1805  School Leader Go 22-2018
1806  La Carboneria 22-2018
1807  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1808  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1809  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1810  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1811  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1812  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1813  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1814  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1815  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1816  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1817  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1818  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1819  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1820  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1821  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1822  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1823  KidoCup 2018Main
1824  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1825  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1826  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1827  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1828  Swedish championship 2018
1829  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1830  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1831  La Carboneria 20-2018
1832  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1833  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1834  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1835  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1836  School Leader Go 20-2018
1837  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1838  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1839  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1840  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1841  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1842  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1843  Bracknell 20-2018
1844  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1845  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1846  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1847  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1848  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1849  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1850  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1851  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1852  Barlow 20-2018
1853  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1854  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1855  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1856  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1857  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1858  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1859  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1860  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1861  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1862  School Leader Go 19-2018
1863  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1864  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1865  Candidates 19-2018
1866  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1867  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1868  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1869  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1870  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1871  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1872  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1873  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1874  Tartu Spring 2018
1875  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1876  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1877  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1878  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1879  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1880  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1881  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1882  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1883  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1884  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1885  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1886  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1887  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1888  Danish Championship 2018
1889  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1890  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1891  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1892  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1893  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1894  9 China Cup 18-2018
1895  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1896  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1897  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1898  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1899  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1900  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1901  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1902  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1903  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1904  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1905  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1906  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1907  Oulun Kevat 2018
1908  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1909  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1910  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1911  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1912  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1913  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1914  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1915  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1916  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1917  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1918  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1919  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1920  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1921  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1922  Apeldoorn 2018
1923  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1924  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1925  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1926  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1927  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1928  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1929  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1930  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1931  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1932  Odense Spring 2018
1933  School Leader Go 16-2018
1934  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1935  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1936  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1937  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1938  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1939  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1940  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1941  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1942  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1943  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1944  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1945  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1946  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1947  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1948  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1949  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1950  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1951  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1952  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1953  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1954  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1955  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1956  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1957  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1958  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1959  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1960  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1961  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1962  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1963  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1964  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1965  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1966  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1967  British Open 15-2018
1968  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1969  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1970  Go Open Plzen 2018
1971  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1972  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1973  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1974  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1975  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1976  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1977  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1978  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1979  Championship of Minsk 2018
1980  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1981  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1982  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1983  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1984  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1985  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1986  NIS OPEN 2018
1987  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1988  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1989  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1990  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1991  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1992  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1993  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1994  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1995  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1996  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1997  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1998  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1999  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
2000  Kani 6 2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg