Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018

Russia The Teachers Day Tournament, a class B tournament, played from 06-10-2018 to 07-10-2018 in Izhevsk, Russia, was won by Radmila Ponomareva 14k, second came Roman Gushchin 13k and third was Dinar Mullin 15k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Sun 14 October 2018




1 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
2 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
4 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
5 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
6 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
7 Self Pairing 20-2019
8 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
9 Rating Tournament 20-2019
10 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
11 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
12 Gladiatore 2019
13 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
14 Championship of UFD 20-2019
15 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
16 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
17 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
18 Championship of SFD 19-2019
19 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
20 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
21 Barlow 19-2019
22 Candidates 19-2019
23 May Tournament 19-2019
24 Rapid 42 19-2019
25 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
26 Swiss Championship 2019
27 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
28 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
29 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
30 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
31 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
32 Training Cump 18-2019
33 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
34 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
35 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
36 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
37 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
38 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
39 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
40 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
41 Apeldoorn 2019
42 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
43 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
44 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
45 Ankara City Tournament 201903
46 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
47 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
48 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
49 Vilniaus taure 2019
50 Leader Go 18-2019
51 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
52 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
53 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
54 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
55 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
56 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
57 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
58 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
59 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
60 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
61 Spring Sun 17-2019
62 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
63 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
64 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
65 Championship of SFD 17-2019
66 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
67 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
68 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
69 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
70 Nordic Championship 2019
71 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
72 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
73 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
74 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
75 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
76 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
77 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
78 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
79 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
80 Open EPFL 16-2019
81 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
82 Spis tournament 16-2019
83 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
84 Baltik Cup 16-2019
85 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
86 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
87 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
88 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
89 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
90 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
91 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
92 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
93 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
94 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
95 Torneo Pisa 2019
96 Leader Go 16-2019
97 Plzen 2019
98 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
99 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
100 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
101 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
102 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
103 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
104 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
105 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
106 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
107 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
108 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
109 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
110 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
111 Linz_2019
112 British Open 15-2019
113 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
114 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
115 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
116 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
117 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
118 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
119 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
120 Leader Go 15-2019
121 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
122 Izmir City Tournament 201903
123 Spring Go Tournament 2019
124 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
125 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
126 Team School Tournament 14-2019
127 Championship of Perm 14-2019
128 Go Festival 14-2019
129 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
130 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
131 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
132 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
133 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
134 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
135 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
136 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
137 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
138 Training Match 14-2019
139 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
140 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
141 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
142 Championship of CFD 14-2019
143 Leader Go 14-2019
144 NIS OPEN 2019
145 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
146 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
147 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
148 Minsk Championship 2019
149 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
150 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
151 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
152 Harpenden 13-2019
153 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
154 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
155 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
156 Ankara City Tournament 201902
157 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
158 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
159 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
160 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
161 Irish Open 2019
162 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
163 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
164 Izmir City Tournament 201902
165 Stanislas Go 13-2019
166 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
167 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
168 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
169 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
170 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
171 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
172 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
173 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
174 Leader Go 12-2019
175 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
176 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
177 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
178 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
179 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
180 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
181 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
182 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
183 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
184 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
185 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
186 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
187 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
188 Leader Go 11-2019
189 Izmir City Tournament 201901
190 Torneo Pescara 2019
191 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
192 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
193 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
194 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
195 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
196 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
197 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
198 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
199 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
200 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
201 Poznan Casual 11-2019
202 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
203 Trigantius 11-2019
204 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
205 10-2019
206 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
207 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
208 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
209 Lille club championship 10-2019
210 West Paris championship 10-2019
211 Metz club championship 10-2019
212 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
213 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
214 Trondheim Open 2019
215 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
216 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
217 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
218 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
219 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
220 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
221 Leader Go 09-2019
222 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
223 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
224 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
225 Rating Tournament 09-2019
226 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
227 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
228 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
229 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
230 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
231 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
232 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
233 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
234 Rapid 41 09-2019
235 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
236 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
237 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
238 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
239 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
240 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
241 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
242 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
243 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
244 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
245 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
246 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
247 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
248 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
249 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
250 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
251 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
252 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
253 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
254 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
255 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
256 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
257 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
258 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
259 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
260 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
261 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
262 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
263 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
264 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
265 FORAS 2019
266 Sretenjski turnir 2019
267 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
268 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
269 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
270 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
271 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
272 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
273 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
274 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
275 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
276 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
277 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
278 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
279 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
280 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
281 Graug club championship 06-2019
282 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
283 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
284 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
285 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
286 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
287 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
288 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
289 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
290 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
291 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
292 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
293 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
294 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
295 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
296 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
297 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
298 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
299 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
300 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
301 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
302 Leuven 2019
303 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
304 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
305 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
306 new title
307 fwsvgaefs
308 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
309 Kani62019
310 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
311 Winter Tournament 05-2019
312 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
313 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
314 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
315 Dutch Woman championship 2019
316 Ankara City Tournament 201901
317 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
318 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
319 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
320 DDGT 2019
321 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
322 Torneo di Treviso 2019
323 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
324 Maidenhead 04-2019
325 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
326 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
327 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
328 Heerlen New year 2019
329 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
330 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
331 Essen 2019
332 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
333 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
334 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
335 Jusandan 2019
336 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
337 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
338 02-2019
339 New Year Tournament 02-2019
340 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
341 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
342 London Open 01-2019
343 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
344 wintergo 2018 01-2019
345 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
346 New Year Tournament 01-2019
347 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
348 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
349 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
350 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
351 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
352 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
353 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
354 Nis 01-2018
355 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
356 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
357 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
358 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
359 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
360 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
361 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
362 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
363 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
364 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
365 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
366 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
367 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
368 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
369 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
370 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
371 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
372 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
373 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
374 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
375 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
376 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
377 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
378 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
379 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
380 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
381 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
382 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
383 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
384 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
385 Winter Tournament 50-2018
386 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
387 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
388 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
389 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
390 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
391 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
392 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
393 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
394 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
395 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
396 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
397 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
398 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
399 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
400 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
401 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
402 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
403 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
404 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
405 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
406 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
407 Winter GO Training 50-2018
408 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
409 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
410 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
411 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
412 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
413 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
414 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
415 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
416 Turku Championship 2018 Final
417 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
418 Paris meijin B 50-2018
419 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
420 Youth Ladder 50-2018
421 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
422 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
423 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
424 British Youth Championship 49-2018
425 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
426 Ankara City Tournament 201807
427 Cup of Kyiv 2018
428 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
429 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
430 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
431 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
432 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
433 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
434 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
435 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
436 Belarus Championship 48-2018
437 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
438 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
439 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
440 Northern League 48-2018
441 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
442 Coventry 48-2018
443 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
444 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
445 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
446 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
447 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
448 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
449 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
450 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
451 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
452 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
453 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
454 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
455 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
456 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
457 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
458 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
459 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
460 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
461 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
462 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
463 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
464 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
465 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
466 Gothenburg Open 2018
467 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
468 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
469 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
470 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
471 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
472 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
473 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
474 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
475 Talus go tournament 47-2018
476 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
477 City Championship 47-2018
478 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
479 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
480 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
481 Challengers 47-2018
482 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
483 Steps 46-2018
484 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
485 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
486 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
487 Herkules Cup 46-2018
488 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
489 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
490 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
491 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
492 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
493 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
494 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
495 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
496 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
497 Austrian Open 2018
498 Finnish Championship 2018 League
499 Polish Championship League 46-2018
500 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
501 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
502 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
503 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
504 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
505 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
506 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
507 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
508 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
509 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
510 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
511 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
512 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
513 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
514 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
515 Three Peaks 45-2018
516 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
517 Ankara City Tournament 201806
518 La Carboneria 45-2018
519 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
520 Brussels Tournament 2018
521 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
522 Wessex 44-2018
523 Open do Porto 2018
524 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
525 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
526 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
527 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
528 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
529 Odense October 2018
530 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
531 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
532 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
533 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
534 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
535 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
536 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
537 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
538 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
539 Northern 43-2018
540 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
541 2018 Izmir Championship final
542 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
543 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
544 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
545 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
546 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
547 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
548 43-2018
549 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
550 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
551 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
552 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
553 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
554 Kauno GO taure 2018
555 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
556 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
557 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
558 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
559 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
560 Slovenian Championship 2018
561 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
562 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
563 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
564 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
565 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
566 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
567 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
568 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
569 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
570 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
571 Ukrainian Cup 2018
572 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
573 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
574 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
575 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
576 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
577 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
578 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
579 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
580 Campionato Italiano 2018
581 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
582 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
583 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
584 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
585 Oulun Syksy 2018
586 Club Tournament 41-2018
587 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
588 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
589 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
590 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
591 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
592 International Teams 41-2018
593 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
594 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
595 Go Open Mikulov 2018
596 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
597 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
598 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
599 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
600 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
601 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
602 KotiGo 40-2018
603 JapanFest 40-2018
604 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
605 TMH Rapid 40-2018
606 Northern League 40-2018
607 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
608 Bochumer Bambus 2018
609 Westeros Open 40-2018
610 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
611 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
612 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
613 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
614 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
615 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
616 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
617 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
618 Cup of Rivne 2018
619 Copenhagen Open 2018
620 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
621 Swindon 40-2018
622 Belfast Handicap 2018
623 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
624 September Go Tournament 39-2018
625 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
626 Sheffield 39-2018
627 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
628 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
629 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
630 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
631 Rapid 34 39-2018
632 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
633 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
634 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
635 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
636 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
637 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
638 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
639 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
640 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
641 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
642 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
643 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
644 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
645 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
646 Cornish Open 37-2018
647 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
648 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
649 37-2018
650 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
651 Jaakko Munkki 2018
652 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
653 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
654 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
655 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
656 Arundel 36-2018
657 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
658 Brno Go Open 2018
659 Stockholm Open 2018
660 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
661 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
662 SoImba Cup 2018
663 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
664 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
665 Summer Tournament 35-2018
666 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
667 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
668 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
669 Cup of Perm 35-2018
670 Odense Harvest 2018
671 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
672 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
673 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
674 MSO open 34-2018
675 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
676 Zomergo 2018
677 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
678 Nostalgija 2018
679 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
680 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
681 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
682 Go Queen 2018
683 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
684 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
685 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
686 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
687 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
688 Barbacoa 32-2018
689 SommerGoTreffen 2018
690 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
691 Pair Go live
692 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
693 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
694 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
695 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
696 Serbian Cup 2018
697 EGC2018 round 2
698 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
699 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
700 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
701 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
702 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
703 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
704 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
705 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
706 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
707 Kyiv Summer 2018
708 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
709 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
710 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
711 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
712 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
713 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
714 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
715 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
716 Go Camp 2018
717 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
718 Moyo Open 2018
719 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
720 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
721 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
722 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
723 Continuous Go 28-2018
724 Moletu taure 2018
725 Sun Cup 28-2018
726 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
727 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
728 Zaibas 2018
729 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
730 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
731 City Day 27-2018
732 Welsh Open 27-2018
733 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
734 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
735 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
736 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
737 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
738 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
739 Czech Go Championship 2018
740 Rapid 33 27-2018
741 Cup of Russia 27-2018
742 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
743 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
744 2018 Irish championship league
745 Central Go School June 26-2018
746 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
747 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
748 Scottish Open 26-2018
749 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
750 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
751 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
752 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
753 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
754 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
755 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
756 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
757 Hello Summer 25-2018
758 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
759 Durham 25-2018
760 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
761 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
762 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
763 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
764 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
765 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
766 Zelenkovac 2018
767 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
768 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
769 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
770 Torneo Bologna 2018
771 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
772 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
773 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
774 Martinicup 23-2018
775 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
776 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
777 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
778 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
779 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
780 Levels 23-2018
781 Swiss Championship 2018
782 Open Lisboa 2018
783 Summer Go Tournament 2018
784 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
785 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
786 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
787 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
788 Challengers 22-2018
789 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
790 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
791 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
792 NTLO 22-2018
793 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
794 Manchester Summer 22-2018
795 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
796 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
797 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
798 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
799 Go Open Pisek 2018
800 School Leader Go 22-2018
801 La Carboneria 22-2018
802 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
803 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
804 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
805 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
806 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
807 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
808 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
809 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
810 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
811 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
812 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
813 Baltik Cup 21-2018
814 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
815 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
816 Go in Duketown 21-2018
817 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
818 KidoCup 2018Main
819 KidoCup 2018Top 8
820 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
821 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
822 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
823 Swedish championship 2018
824 MENSA 2018 go turnir
825 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
826 La Carboneria 20-2018
827 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
828 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
829 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
830 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
831 School Leader Go 20-2018
832 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
833 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
834 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
835 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
836 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
837 Ankara City Tournament 201805
838 Bracknell 20-2018
839 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
840 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
841 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
842 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
843 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
844 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
845 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
846 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
847 Barlow 20-2018
848 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
849 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
850 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
851 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
852 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
853 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
854 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
855 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
856 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
857 School Leader Go 19-2018
858 Championship of UFD 19-2018
859 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
860 Candidates 19-2018
861 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
862 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
863 Championship of SFD 19-2018
864 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
865 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
866 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
867 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
868 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
869 Tartu Spring 2018
870 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
871 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
872 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
873 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
874 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
875 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
876 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
877 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
878 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
879 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
880 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
881 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
882 9 Chinacup 18-2018
883 Danish Championship 2018
884 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
885 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
886 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
887 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
888 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
889 9 China Cup 18-2018
890 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
891 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
892 Ankara City Tournament 201804
893 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
894 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
895 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
896 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
897 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
898 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
899 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
900 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
901 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
902 Oulun Kevat 2018
903 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
904 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
905 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
906 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
907 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
908 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
909 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
910 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
911 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
912 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
913 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
914 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
915 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
916 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
917 Apeldoorn 2018
918 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
919 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
920 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
921 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
922 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
923 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
924 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
925 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
926 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
927 Odense Spring 2018
928 School Leader Go 16-2018
929 Torneo di Bassano 2018
930 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
931 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
932 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
933 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
934 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
935 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
936 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
937 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
938 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
939 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
940 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
941 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
942 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
943 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
944 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
945 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
946 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
947 Romanian Championship U18 2018
948 Romanian Championship U14 2018
949 Romanian Championship U16 2018
950 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
951 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
952 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
953 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
954 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
955 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
956 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
957 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
958 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
959 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
960 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
961 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
962 British Open 15-2018
963 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
964 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
965 Go Open Plzen 2018
966 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
967 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
968 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
969 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
970 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
971 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
972 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
973 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
974 Championship of Minsk 2018
975 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
976 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
977 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
978 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
979 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
980 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
981 NIS OPEN 2018
982 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
983 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
984 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
985 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
986 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
987 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
988 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
989 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
990 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
991 Polish Youth Championship 2018
992 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
993 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
994 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
995 Kani 6 2018
996 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
997 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
998 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
999 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1000 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1001 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1002 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1003 Helsinki Open 2018
1004 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1005 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1006 Trigantius 11-2018
1007 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1008 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1009 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1010 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1011 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1012 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1013 Skye 10-2018
1014 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1015 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1016 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1017 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1018 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1019 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1020 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1021 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1022 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1023 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1024 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1025 Championship of Rivne 2018
1026 La Carboneria 09-2018
1027 La Carboneria 08-2018
1028 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1029 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1030 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1031 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1032 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1033 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1034 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1035 Spring Go camp 2018
1036 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1037 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1038 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1039 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1040 Trondheim Open 2018
1041 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1042 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1043 Sretenje 2018
1044 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1045 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1046 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1047 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1048 Foras 2018
1049 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1050 VaDo Cup 2018
1051 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1052 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1053 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1054 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1055 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1056 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1057 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1058 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1059 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1060 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1061 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1062 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1063 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1064 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1065 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1066 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1067 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1068 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1069 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1070 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1071 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1072 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1073 Lariks-2018
1074 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1075 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1076 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1077 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1078 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1079 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1080 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1081 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1082 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1083 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1084 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1085 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1086 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1087 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1088 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1089 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1090 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1091 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1092 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1093 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1094 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1095 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1096 Odense New Year 2018
1097 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1098 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1099 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1100 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1101 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1102 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1103 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1104 Essen 2018
1105 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1106 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1107 Maidenhead 04-2018
1108 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1109 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1110 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1111 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1112 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1113 04-2018
1114 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1115 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1116 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1117 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1118 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1119 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1120 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1121 Jusandan 2018
1122 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1123 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1124 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1125 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1126 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1127 London Open 01-2018
1128 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1129 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1130 The best Winter Camp ever
1131 31st 01-2018
1132 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1133 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1134 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1135 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1136 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1137 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1138 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1139 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1140 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1141 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1142 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1143 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1144 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1145 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1146 Slnovrat 2017
1147 Odense Christmas 2017
1148 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1149 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1150 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1151 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1152 Winter Tournament 2017
1153 Go Festival 50-2017
1154 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1155 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1156 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1157 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1158 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1159 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1160 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1161 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1162 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1163 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1164 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1165 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1166 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1167 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1168 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1169 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1170 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1171 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1172 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1173 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1174 Coventry 49-2017
1175 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1176 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1177 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1178 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1179 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1180 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1181 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1182 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1183 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1184 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1185 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1186 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1187 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1188 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1189 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1190 Turku Championship 2017
1191 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1192 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1193 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1194 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1195 Balma tournament 48-2017
1196 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1197 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1198 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1199 Lausanne2017
1200 Championship of Belarus 2017
1201 Open do Porto 2017
1202 Gothenburg Open 2017
1203 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1204 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1205 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1206 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1207 City Championship 48-2017
1208 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1209 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1210 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1211 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1212 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1213 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1214 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1215 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1216 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1217 Go Baron 47-2017
1218 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1219 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1220 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1221 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1222 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1223 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1224 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1225 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1226 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1227 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1228 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1229 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1230 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1231 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1232 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1233 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1234 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1235 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1236 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1237 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1238 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1239 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1240 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1241 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1242 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1243 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1244 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1245 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1246 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1247 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1248 Finnish Championship League 2017
1249 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1250 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1251 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1252 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1253 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1254 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1255 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1256 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1257 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1258 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1259 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1260 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1261 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1262 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1263 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1264 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1265 Three Peaks 45-2017
1266 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1267 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1268 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1269 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1270 Challengers 45-2017
1271 Helsinki Casual 2017
1272 Hungarian Open 2017
1273 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1274 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1275 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1276 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1277 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1278 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1279 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1280 Kutina Open 2017
1281 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1282 Wessex 44-2017
1283 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1284 Norwegian Championship 2017
1285 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1286 2017 Brussels tournament
1287 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1288 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1289 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1290 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1291 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1292 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1293 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1294 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1295 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1296 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1297 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1298 La Carboneria 44-2017
1299 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1300 Kauno GO taure 2017
1301 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1302 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1303 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1304 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1305 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1306 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1307 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1308 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1309 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1310 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1311 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1312 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1313 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1314 La Carboneria 42-2017
1315 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1316 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1317 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1318 Northern 42-2017
1319 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1320 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1321 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1322 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1323 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1324 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1325 Slovenian Championship 2017
1326 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1327 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1328 Hobby 2017
1329 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1330 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1331 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1332 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1333 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1334 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1335 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1336 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1337 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1338 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1339 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1340 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1341 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1342 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1343 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1344 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1345 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1346 La Carboneria 40-2017
1347 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1348 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1349 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1350 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1351 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1352 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1353 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1354 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1355 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1356 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1357 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1358 Swindon 40-2017
1359 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1360 BGA Title Match 2017
1361 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1362 Cup of Rivne 2017
1363 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1364 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1365 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1366 Copenhagen Open 2017
1367 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1368 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1369 Sheffield 39-2017
1370 SM1-karsinta 2017
1371 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1372 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1373 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1374 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1375 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1376 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1377 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1378 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1379 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1380 CMS 170921 38-2017
1381 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1382 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1383 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1384 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1385 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1386 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1387 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1388 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1389 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1390 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1391 YliGo Cup 2017
1392 Cornish Open 37-2017
1393 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1394 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1395 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1396 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1397 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1398 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1399 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1400 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1401 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1402 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1403 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1404 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1405 Nostalgija 2017
1406 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1407 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1408 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1409 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1410 Moravian Open 2017
1411 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1412 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1413 Zomergo 2017
1414 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1415 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1416 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1417 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1418 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1419 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1420 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1421 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1422 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1423 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1424 ODESA OPEN 2017
1425 Stockholm Open 2017
1426 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1427 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1428 So-Imba Cup 2017
1429 MSO Open 34-2017
1430 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1431 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1432 Arundel 33-2017
1433 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1434 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1435 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1436 Summer Time 32-2017
1437 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1438 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1439 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1440 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1441 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1442 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1443 Nagabiku 31-2017
1444 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1445 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1446 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1447 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1448 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1449 Go Camp 2017
1450 Belfast 2017
1451 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1452 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1453 Summer Time 29-2017
1454 Kyiv Summer 2017
1455 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1456 16th Moyo Open 2017
1457 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1458 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1459 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1460 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1461 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1462 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1463 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1464 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1465 Stuttgart_2017
1466 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1467 GGT2017
1468 Kylma Kivi 2017
1469 Czech Championship 27-2017
1470 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1471 La Carboneria 27-2017
1472 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1473 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1474 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1475 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1476 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1477 Open Constanta 26-2017
1478 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1479 GO Rapid CT 2017
1480 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1481 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1482 Welsh Open 26-2017
1483 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1484 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1485 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1486 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1487 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1488 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1489 SGF 2017
1490 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1491 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1492 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1493 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1494 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1495 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1496 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1497 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1498 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1499 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1500 Open Lisboa 2017
1501 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1502 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1503 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1504 Durham 24-2017
1505 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1506 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1507 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1508 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1509 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1510 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1511 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1512 La Carboneria 23-2017
1513 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1514 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1515 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1516 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1517 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1518 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1519 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1520 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1521 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1522 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1523 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1524 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1525 Scottish Open 22-2017
1526 Challengers 22-2017
1527 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1528 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1529 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1530 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1531 Odense May 2017
1532 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1533 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1534 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1535 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1536 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1537 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1538 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1539 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1540 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1541 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1542 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1543 Il Gladiatore 2017
1544 Pisek Open 2017
1545 Strasbourg2017
1546 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1547 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1548 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1549 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1550 Nagabiku 20-2017
1551 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1552 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1553 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1554 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1555 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1556 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1557 Croatian Open 2017
1558 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1559 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1560 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1561 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1562 Bracknell 20-2017
1563 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1564 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1565 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1566 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1567 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1568 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1569 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1570 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1571 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1572 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1573 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1574 Danish Championship 2017
1575 La Carboneria 20-2017
1576 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1577 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1578 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1579 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1580 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1581 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1582 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1583 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1584 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1585 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1586 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1587 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1588 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1589 Club Tournament 19-2017
1590 Pantin Tournament 2017
1591 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1592 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1593 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1594 Apeldoorn 2017
1595 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1596 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1597 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1598 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1599 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1600 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1601 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1602 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1603 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1604 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1605 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1606 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1607 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1608 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1609 Barlow 18-2017
1610 Candidates 18-2017
1611 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1612 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1613 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1614 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1615 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1616 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1617 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1618 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1619 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1620 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1621 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1622 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1623 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1624 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1625 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1626 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1627 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1628 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1629 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1630 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1631 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1632 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1633 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1634 Martinicup 17-2017
1635 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1636 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1637 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1638 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1639 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1640 Nordic Championship 2017
1641 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1642 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1643 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1644 British Open 15-2017
1645 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1646 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1647 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1648 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1649 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1650 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1651 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1652 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1653 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1654 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1655 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1656 La Carboneria 13-2017
1657 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1658 Antwerp 13-2017
1659 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1660 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1661 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1662 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1663 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1664 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1665 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1666 Spring Seville 13-2017
1667 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1668 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1669 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1670 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1671 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1672 South Manchester 12-2017
1673 Fredericia Spring 2017
1674 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1675 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1676 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1677 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1678 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1679 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1680 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1681 Helsinki Open 2017
1682 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1683 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1684 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1685 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1686 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1687 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1688 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1689 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1690 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1691 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1692 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1693 Nikorai do 10-2017
1694 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1695 Trigantius 10-2017
1696 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1697 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1698 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1699 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1700 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1701 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1702 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1703 Kido Cup 09-2017
1704 Nagabiku 09-2017
1705 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1706 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1707 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1708 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1709 Trondheim Open 2017
1710 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1711 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1712 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1713 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1714 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1715 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1716 Haags Toernooi 2017
1717 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1718 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1719 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1720 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1721 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1722 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1723 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1724 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1725 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1726 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1727 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1728 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1729 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1730 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1731 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1732 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1733 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1734 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1735 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1736 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1737 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1738 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1739 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1740 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1741 La Carboneria 06-2017
1742 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1743 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1744 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1745 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1746 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1747 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1748 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1749 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1750 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1751 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1752 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1753 La Carboneria 05-2017
1754 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1755 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1756 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1757 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1758 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1759 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1760 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1761 Lariks-17 05-2017
1762 Olomouc 2017
1763 Odense tournament 05-2017
1764 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1765 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1766 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1767 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1768 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1769 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1770 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1771 Essen 2017
1772 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1773 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1774 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1775 Maidenhead 04-2017
1776 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1777 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1778 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1779 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1780 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1781 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1782 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1783 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1784 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1785 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1786 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1787 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1788 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1789 Trys karaliai 2017
1790 Jusandan 2017
1791 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1792 La Carboneria 02-2017
1793 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1794 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1795 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1796 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1797 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1798 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1799 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1800 London Open 01-2017
1801 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1802 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1803 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1804 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1805 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1806 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1807 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1808 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1809 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1810 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1811 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1812 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1813 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1814 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1815 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1816 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1817 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1818 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1819 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1820 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1821 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1822 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1823 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1824 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1825 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1826 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1827 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1828 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1829 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1830 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1831 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1832 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1833 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1834 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1835 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1836 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1837 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1838 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1839 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1840 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1841 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1842 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1843 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1844 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1845 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1846 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1847 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1848 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1849 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1850 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1851 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1852 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1853 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1854 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1855 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1856 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1857 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1858 Udine2016
1859 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1860 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1861 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1862 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1863 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1864 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1865 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1866 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1867 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1868 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1869 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1870 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1871 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1872 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1873 Coventry 48-2016
1874 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1875 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1876 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1877 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1878 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1879 Turku Championship 2016
1880 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1881 Gothenburg Open 2016
1882 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1883 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1884 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1885 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1886 Austrian Open 2016
1887 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1888 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1889 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1890 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1891 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1892 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1893 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1894 Go Baron 2016
1895 City Championship 47-2016
1896 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1897 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1898 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1899 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1900 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1901 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1902 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1903 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1904 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1905 GO Open Opava 2016
1906 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1907 Three Peaks 46-2016
1908 Club Tournament 45-2016
1909 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1910 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1911 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1912 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1913 Kauno GO taure 2016
1914 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1915 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1916 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1917 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1918 Helsinki Casual 2016
1919 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1920 Challengers 44-2016
1921 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1922 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1923 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1924 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1925 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1926 Norwegian Championship 2016
1927 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1928 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1929 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1930 Wessex 44-2016
1931 Cordenons2016
1932 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1933 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1934 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1935 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1936 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1937 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1938 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1939 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1940 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1941 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1942 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1943 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1944 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1945 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1946 Hobby 2016
1947 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1948 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1949 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1950 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1951 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1952 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1953 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1954 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1955 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1956 Folka tournament 42-2016
1957 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1958 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1959 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1960 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1961 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1962 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1963 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1964 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1965 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1966 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1967 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1968 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1969 SM2-karsinta 2016
1970 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1971 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1972 Slovenian Championship 2016
1973 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1974 Sheffield 41-2016
1975 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1976 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1977 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1978 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1979 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1980 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1981 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1982 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1983 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1984 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1985 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1986 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1987 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1988 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1989 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1990 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1991 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1992 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1993 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1994 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1995 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1996 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1997 Stockholm Open 2016
1998 Club Tournament 40-2016
1999 La Carboneria 39-2016
2000 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2001 Czech Championship 39-2016
2002 Copenhagen Open 2016
2003 Stuttgart 2016
2004 Swindon 39-2016
2005 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2006 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2007 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2008 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2009 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2010 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2011 Cup of Rivne 2016
2012 Belfast Open 2016
2013 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2014 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2015 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2016 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2017 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2018 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2019 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2020 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2021 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2022 Zory 38-2016
2023 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2024 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2025 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2026 Cornish Open 37-2016
2027 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2028 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2029 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2030 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2031 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2032 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2033 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2034 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2035 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2036 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2037 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2038 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2039 Northern 36-2016
2040 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2041 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2042 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2043 Scottish League 36-2016
2044 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2045 Torneo di Este 2016
2046 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2047 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2048 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2049 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2050 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2051 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2052 Moravian Open 35-2016
2053 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2054 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2055 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2056 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2057 MSO Open 35-2016
2058 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2059 Nami Go 35-2016
2060 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2061 eGoban Cup 2016
2062 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2063 Naisten SM 2016
2064 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2065 Zomergo 2016
2066 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2067 Odense August 2016
2068 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2069 Arundel 34-2016
2070 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2071 Tallinn 2016
2072 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2073 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2074 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2075 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2076 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2077 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2078 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2079 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2080 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2081 Scottish League 33-2016
2082 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2083 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2084 Kyiv Summer 2016
2085 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2086 Kylma Kivi 2016
2087 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2088 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2089 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2090 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2091 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2092 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2093 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2094 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2095 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2096 Open de Lisboa 2016
2097 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2098 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2099 Moletu taure 2016
2100 Moletai Rapid 2016
2101 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2102 Serbian Cup 2016
2103 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2104 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2105 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2106 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2107 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2108 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2109 Go Camp 2016
2110 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2111 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2112 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2113 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2114 La Carboneria 27-2016
2115 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2116 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2117 Scottish League 27-2016
2118 GGT2016
2119 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2120 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2121 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2122 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2123 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2124 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2125 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2126 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2127 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2128 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2129 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2130 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2131 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2132 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2133 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2134 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2135 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2136 Welsh Open 25-2016
2137 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2138 Club tournament 25-2016
2139 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2140 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2141 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2142 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2143 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2144 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2145 Durham 24-2016
2146 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2147 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2148 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2149 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2150 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2151 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2152 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2153 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2154 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2155 Csiki Cup 2016
2156 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2157 Scottish Open 22-2016
2158 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2159 Challengers 22-2016
2160 Odense Summer 2016
2161 Semifinala CN 2016
2162 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2163 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2164 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2165 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2166 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2167 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2168 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2169 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2170 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2171 Tartu Spring 2016
2172 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2173 Strasbourg2016
2174 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2175 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2176 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2177 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2178 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2179 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2180 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2181 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2182 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2183 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2184 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2185 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2186 Kidocup Main 2016
2187 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2188 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2189 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2190 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2191 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2192 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2193 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2194 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2195 Moletai 2016
2196 Croatia Open 19-2016
2197 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2198 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2199 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2200 Scottish League 19-2016
2201 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2202 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2203 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2204 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2205 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2206 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2207 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2208 La Carboneria 19-2016
2209 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2210 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2211 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2212 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2213 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2214 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2217 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2218 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2219 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2223 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2224 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2225 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2226 Candidates 18-2016
2227 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2228 CN Tineret 2016
2229 Club tournament 17-2016
2230 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2231 Danish Championship 2016
2232 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2233 Oslo Open 2016
2234 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2235 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2236 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2237 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2238 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2239 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2240 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2241 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2242 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2243 Ascona 2016
2244 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2245 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2246 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2247 Martinicup 17-2016
2248 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2249 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2250 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2251 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2252 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2253 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2254 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2255 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2256 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2257 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2258 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2259 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2260 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2261 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2262 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2263 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2264 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2265 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2266 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2267 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2268 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2269 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2270 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2271 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2272 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2273 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2274 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2275 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2276 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2277 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2278 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2279 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2280 Good mood 16-2016
2281 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2282 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2283 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2284 Fredericia Spring 2016
2285 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2286 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2287 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2288 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2289 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2290 Apeldoorn 2016
2291 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2292 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2293 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2294 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2295 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2296 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2297 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2298 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2299 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2300 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2301 British Open 14-2016
2302 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2303 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2304 District Groningen 14-2016
2305 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2306 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2307 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2308 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2309 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2310 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2311 Go Festival 13-2016
2312 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2313 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2314 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2315 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2316 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2317 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2318 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2319 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2320 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2321 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2322 Nordic Championships 2016
2323 Club Tournament 12-2016
2324 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2325 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2326 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2327 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2328 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2329 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2330 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2331 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2332 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2333 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2334 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2335 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2336 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2337 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2338 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2339 OPEN IGC 2016
2340 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2341 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2342 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2343 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2344 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2345 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2346 Nikorai do 12-2016
2347 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2348 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2349 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2350 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2351 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2352 Trigantius 11-2016
2353 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2354 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2355 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2356 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2357 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2358 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2359 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2360 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2361 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2362 Skye 10-2016
2363 Dragon Cup 2016
2364 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2365 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2366 La Carboneria 10-2016
2367 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2368 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2369 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2370 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2371 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2372 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2373 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2374 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2375 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2376 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2377 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2378 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2379 Odense Winter 2016
2380 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2381 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2382 Kido Cup 08-2016
2383 Foras 2016
2384 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2385 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2386 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2387 La Carboneria 08-2016
2388 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2389 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2390 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2391 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2392 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2393 La Carboneria 07-2016
2394 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2395 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2396 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2397 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2398 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2399 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2400 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2401 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2402 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2403 Helsinki Open 2016
2404 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2405 Good mood 06-2016
2406 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2407 Haags Toernooi 2016
2408 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2409 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2410 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2411 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2412 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2413 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2414 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2415 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2416 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2417 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2418 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2419 Hana Cup 05-2016
2420 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2421 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2422 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2423 La Carboneria 04-2016
2424 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2425 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2426 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2427 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2428 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2429 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2430 Maidenhead 03-2016
2431 Essen 2016
2432 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2433 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2434 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2435 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2436 Trys karaliai 2016
2437 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2438 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2439 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2440 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2441 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2442 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2443 Jusandan 02-2016
2444 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2445 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2446 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2447 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2448 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2449 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2450 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2451 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2452 London Open 01-2016
2453 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2454 Club tournament 01-2016
2455 Restart of EuroGoTV
2456 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2457 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2458 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2459 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2460 Close to be back online!!
2461 And....will we be back?!!
2462 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2463 Challengers 22-2015
2464 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2465 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2466 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2467 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2468 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2469 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2470 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2471 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2472 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2473 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2474 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2475 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2476 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2477 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2478 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2479 Chinese National Team Championship results
2480 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2481 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2482 Bracknell 21-2015
2483 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2484 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2485 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2486 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2487 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2488 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2489 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2490 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2491 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2492 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2493 Swedish Championships 2015
2494 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2495 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2496 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2497 La Carboneria 20-2015
2498 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2499 XVIII Madrid 2015
2500 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2501 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2502 Chinese National Team Championship
2503 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2504 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2505 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2506 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2507 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2508 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2509 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2510 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2511 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2512 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2513 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2514 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2515 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2516 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2517 GLOBIS Cup and more
2518 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2519 Apeldoorn 2015
2520 Candidates 19-2015
2521 Danish Championship 2015
2522 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2523 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2524 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2525 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2526 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2527 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2528 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2529 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2530 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2531 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2532 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2533 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2534 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2535 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2536 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2537 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2538 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2539 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2540 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2541 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2542 Oslo Open 2015
2543 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2544 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2545 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2546 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2547 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2548 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2549 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2550 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2551 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2552 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2553 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2554 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2555 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2556 Open EPFL 2015
2557 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2558 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2559 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2560 Fredericia Spring 2015
2561 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2562 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2563 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2564 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2565 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2566 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2567 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2568 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2569 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2570 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2571 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2572 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2573 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2574 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2575 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2576 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2577 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2578 Club Tournament 16-2015
2579 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2580 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2581 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2582 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2583 GO Open Plzen 2015
2584 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2585 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2586 Oulun Kevat 2015
2587 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2588 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2589 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2590 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2591 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2592 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2593 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2594 Nordic Championship 2015
2595 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2596 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2597 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2598 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2599 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2600 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2601 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2602 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2603 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2604 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2605 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2606 Go Festival 14-2015
2607 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2608 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2609 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2610 British Open 14-2015
2611 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2612 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2613 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2614 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2615 3la 13-2015
2616 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2617 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2618 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2619 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2620 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2621 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2622 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2623 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2624 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2625 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2626 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2627 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2628 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2629 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2630 Erlangen 2015
2631 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2632 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2633 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2634 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2635 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2636 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2637 Club Tournament 13-2015
2638 GO for Luzern 2015
2639 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2640 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2641 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2642 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2643 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2644 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2645 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2646 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2647 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2648 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2649 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2650 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2651 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2652 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2653 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2654 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2655 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2656 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2657 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2658 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2659 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2660 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2661 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2662 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2663 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2664 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2665 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2666 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2667 Betting on the next move is back!
2668 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2669 La Carboneria 11-2015
2670 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2671 Trigantius 11-2015
2672 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2673 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2674 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2675 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2676 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2677 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2678 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2679 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2680 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2681 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2682 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2683 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2684 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2685 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2686 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2688 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2689 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2690 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2691 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2692 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2693 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2694 La Carboneria 09-2015
2695 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2696 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2697 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2698 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2699 Kido Cup 09-2015
2700 Club Tournament 09-2015
2701 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2702 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2703 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2704 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2705 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2706 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2707 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2708 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2709 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2710 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2711 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2712 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2713 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2714 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2715 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2716 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2717 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2718 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2719 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2720 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2721 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2722 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2723 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2724 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2725 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2726 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2727 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2728 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2729 Club Tournament 07-2015
2730 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2731 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2732 EGF Academy
2733 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2734 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2735 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2736 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2737 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2738 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2739 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2740 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2741 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2742 NOW LIVE
2743 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2744 Larix-2015
2745 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2746 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2747 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2748 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2749 13th TIS 06-2015
2750 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2751 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2752 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2753 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2754 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2755 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2756 Odense New Year 2015
2757 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2758 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2759 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2760 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2761 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2762 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2763 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2764 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2765 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2766 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2767 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2768 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2769 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2770 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2771 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2772 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2773 Maidenhead 05-2015
2774 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2775 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2776 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2777 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2778 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2779 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2780 New Improved Search Function
2781 Jusandan 2015
2782 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2783 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2784 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2785 Torneo della Befana 2015
2786 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2787 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2788 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2789 2015 Irish championship league
2790 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2791 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2792 Essen 2015
2793 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2794 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2795 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2796 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2797 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2798 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2799 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2800 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2801 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2802 London Open 01-2015
2803 Club tournament 01-2015
2804 2015
2805 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2806 La Carboneria 01-2014
2807 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2808 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2809 New Year tournament 01-2014
2810 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2811 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2812 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2813 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2814 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2815 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2816 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2817 2014 Li Min Cup
2818 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2819 AGOCA League 52-2014
2820 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2821 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2822 La Carboneria 52-2014
2823 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2824 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2825 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2826 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2827 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2828 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2829 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2830 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2831 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2832 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2833 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2834 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2835 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2836 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2837 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2838 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2839 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2840 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2841 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2842 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2843 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2844 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2845 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2846 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2847 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2848 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2849 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2850 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2851 Czech Female Championship 2014
2852 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2853 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2854 Italian Championship 2014
2855 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2856 Paris Meijin A 2014
2857 Paris Meijin B 2014
2858 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2859 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2860 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2861 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2862 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2863 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2864 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2865 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2866 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2867 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2868 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2869 South London: teachers 50-2014
2870 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2871 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2872 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2873 Odense Christmas 2014
2874 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2875 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2876 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2877 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2878 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2879 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2880 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2881 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2882 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2883 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2884 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2885 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2886 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2887 La Carboneria 48-2014
2888 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2889 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2890 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2891 Mangafest 2014
2892 Gothenburg Open 2014
2893 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2894 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2895 Turku Championship 48-2014
2896 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2897 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2898 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2899 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2900 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2901 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2902 Club tournament 47-2014
2903 La Carboneria 47-2014
2904 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2905 Three Peaks 47-2014
2906 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2907 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2908 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2909 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2910 City Championship 47-2014
2911 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2912 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2913 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2914 Salzburg2014
2915 Kauno taure 2014
2916 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2917 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2918 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2919 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2920 Letchworth 46-2014
2921 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2922 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2923 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2924 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2925 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2926 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2927 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2928 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2929 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2930 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2931 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2932 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2933 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2934 Fredericia Open 2014
2935 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2936 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2937 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2938 Wessex 44-2014
2939 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2940 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2941 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2942 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2943 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2944 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2945 Brussels 2014
2946 Oulun Syksy 2014
2947 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2948 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2949 La Carboneria 44-2014
2950 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2951 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2952 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2953 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2954 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2955 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2956 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2957 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2958 Open Porto 2014
2959 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2960 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2961 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2962 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2963 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2964 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2965 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2966 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2967 Tenuki 2014
2968 Slovenian Championship 2014
2969 Club Tournament 42-2014
2970 BGA Title Match 2014
2971 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2972 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2973 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2974 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2975 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2976 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2977 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2978 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2979 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2980 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2981 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2982 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2983 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2984 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2985 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2986 European Student Go Championship 2014
2987 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2988 Helsinki Casual 2014
2989 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2990 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2991 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2992 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2993 Club Tournament 41-2014
2994 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2995 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2996 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2997 Man v Machine
2998 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2999 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3000 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3001 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3002 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3003 Swindon 40-2014
3004 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3005 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3006 Cup of Rivne 2014
3007 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3008 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3009 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3010 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3011 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3012 Zurich Tournament 2014
3013 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3014 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3015 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3016 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3017 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3018 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3019 Shropshire 39-2014
3020 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3021 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3022 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3023 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3024 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3025 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3026 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3027 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3028 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3029 Cornish Open 38-2014
3030 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3031 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3032 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3033 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3034 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3035 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3036 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3037 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3038 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3039 Northern 37-2014
3040 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3041 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3042 City Day 37-2014
3043 Odense Harvest 2014
3044 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3045 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3046 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3047 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3048 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3049 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3050 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3051 International Go Cup 37-2014
3052 Mangalia open 36-2014
3053 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3054 EZERAI 2014
3055 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3056 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3057 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3058 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3059 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3060 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3061 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3062 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3063 Belfast 2014
3064 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3065 MSO Open 35-2014
3066 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3067 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3068 Stockholm Open 2014
3069 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3070 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3071 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3072 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3073 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3074 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3075 Zomergo_2014
3076 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3077 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3078 2014 August Tournament
3079 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3080 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3081 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3082 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3083 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3084 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3085 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3086 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3087 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3088 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3089 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3090 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3091 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3092 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3093 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3094 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3095 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3096 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3097 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3098 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3099 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3100 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3101 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3102 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3103 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3104 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3105 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3106 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3107 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3108 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3109 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3110 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3111 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3112 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3113 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3114 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3115 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3116 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3117 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3118 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3119 Part 2
3120 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3121 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3122 2014 July Tournament
3123 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3124 Croatian open go championship 2014
3125 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3126 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3127 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3128 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3129 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3130 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3131 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3132 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3133 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3134 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3135 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3136 CPT2014Amstelveen
3137 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3138 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3139 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3140 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3141 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3142 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3143 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3144 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3145 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3146 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3147 Czech Championship 27-2014
3148 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3149 IGA Correspondence Championship
3150 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3151 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3152 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3153 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3154 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3155 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3156 Club Tournament 26-2014
3157 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3158 Welsh Open 26-2014
3159 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3160 EWGC 2014
3161 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3162 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3163 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3164 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3165 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3166 Vienna 2014
3167 Durham 25-2014
3168 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3169 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3170 Iron Man 2014
3171 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3172 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3173 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3174 Club Tournament 24-2014
3175 Open Lisboa 2014
3176 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3177 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3178 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3179 Kidocup 2014-Main
3180 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3181 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3182 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3183 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3184 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3185 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3186 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3187 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3188 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3189 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3190 Swedish Championship 2014
3191 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3192 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3193 Club Tournament 23-2014
3194 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3195 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3196 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3197 Victory Cup 23-2014
3198 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3199 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3200 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3201 Scottish Open 22-2014
3202 Challengers 22-2014
3203 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3204 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3205 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3206 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3207 Apeldoorn 2014
3208 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3209 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3210 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3211 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3212 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3213 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3214 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3215 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3216 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3217 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3218 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3219 La Carboneria 21-2014
3220 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3221 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3222 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3223 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3224 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3225 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3226 Freiburg 2014
3227 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3228 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3229 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3230 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3231 Open IGC 2014
3232 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3233 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3234 Danish Championship 2014
3235 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3236 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3237 XVII Madrid 2014
3238 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3239 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3240 Bracknell 20-2014
3241 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3242 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3243 Oslo Open 2014
3244 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3245 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3246 La Carboneria 19-2014
3247 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3248 Candidates 19-2014
3249 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3250 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3251 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3252 Go for Luzern 2014
3253 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3254 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3255 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3256 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3257 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3258 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3259 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3260 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3261 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3262 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3263 Club Tournament 18-2014
3264 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3265 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3266 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3267 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3268 Martinicup 17-2014
3269 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3270 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3271 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3272 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3273 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3274 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3275 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3276 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3277 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3278 Nordic Championship 2014
3279 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3280 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3281 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3282 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3283 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3284 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3285 Tournaments coming up
3286 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3287 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3288 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3289 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3290 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3291 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3292 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3293 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3296 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3297 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3298 Tula Cup 15-2014
3299 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3300 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3301 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3302 Antwerpen 2014
3303 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3304 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3305 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3306 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3307 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3308 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3309 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3310 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3311 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3312 La Carboneria 15-2014
3313 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3314 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3315 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3316 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3317 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3318 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3319 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3320 Birmingham 14-2014
3321 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3322 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3323 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3324 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3325 La Carboneria 13-2014
3326 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3327 Kani6 2014
3328 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3329 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3330 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3331 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3332 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3333 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3334 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3335 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3336 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3337 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3339 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3340 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3341 Skye 12-2014
3342 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3343 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3344 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3345 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3346 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3347 Vasteras Open 2014
3348 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3349 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3350 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3351 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3352 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3353 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3354 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3355 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3356 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3357 Trigantius 11-2014
3358 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3359 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3360 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3361 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3362 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3363 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3364 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3365 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3366 Go Festival 10-2014
3367 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3368 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3369 British Open 10-2014
3370 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3371 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3372 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3373 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3374 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3375 La Carboneria 09-2014
3376 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3377 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3378 Kido Cup 09-2014
3379 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3380 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3381 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3382 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3383 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3384 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3385 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3386 La Carboneria 08-2014
3387 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3388 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3389 2014 Confucius Cup
3390 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3391 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3392 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3393 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3394 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3395 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3396 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3397 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3398 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3399 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3400 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3401 Haags Toernooi 2014
3402 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3403 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3404 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3405 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3406 12th TIS 07-2014
3407 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3408 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3409 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3410 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3411 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3412 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3413 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3414 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3415 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3416 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3417 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3418 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3419 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3420 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3421 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3422 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3423 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3424 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3425 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3426 Odense Winter 05-2014
3427 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3428 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3429 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3430 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3431 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3432 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3433 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3434 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3435 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3436 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3437 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3438 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3439 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3440 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3441 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3442 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3443 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3444 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3445 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3446 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3447 La Carboneria 04-2014
3448 Trys Karaliai 2014
3449 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3450 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3451 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3452 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3453 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3454 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3455 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3456 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3457 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3458 Maidenhead 04-2014
3459 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3460 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3461 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3462 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3463 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3464 Torneo Befana 2014
3465 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3466 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3467 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3468 British Open Now Open to All
3469 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3470 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3471 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3472 London Open 01-2014
3473 Takapotku Open 2014
3474 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3475 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3476 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3477 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3478 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3479 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3480 Club tournament 01-2014
3481 British Open Not So Open
3482 Udine2013
3483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3485 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3486 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3487 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3488 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3489 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3490 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3491 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3492 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3493 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3494 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3495 La Carboneria 52-2013
3496 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3497 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3498 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3499 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3500 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3501 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3502 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3503 Odense Christmas 2013
3504 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3505 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3506 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3507 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3508 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3509 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3510 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3511 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3512 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3513 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3514 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3515 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3516 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3517 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3518 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3519 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3520 2013 South London double kyu
3521 2013 South London mid kyu
3522 2013 South London top kyu
3523 2013 South London teachers tournament
3524 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3525 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3526 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3527 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3528 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3529 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3530 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3531 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3532 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3533 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3534
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3535 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3536 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3537 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3538 Coventry 49-2013
3539 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3540 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3541 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3542 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3543 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3544 BGA Title Match 2013
3545 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3546 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3547 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3548 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3549 week 48 live TV events
3550 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3551 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3552 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3553 La Carboneria 48-2013
3554 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3555 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3556 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3557 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3558 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3559 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3560 week 47 2013 live TV events
3561 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3562 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3563 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3564 City Championship 47-2013
3565 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3566 Three Peaks 47-2013
3567 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3568 Gladiatore 2013
3569 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3570 League of Legends
3571 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3572 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3573 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3574 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3575 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3576 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3577 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3578 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3579 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3580 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3581 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3582 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3583 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3584 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3585 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3586 Study Tournament 46-2013
3587 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3588 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3589 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3590 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3591 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3592 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3593 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3594 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3595 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3596 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3597 European Go Student Championship 2013
3598 Gothenburg Open 2013
3599 Helsinki Casual 2013
3600 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3601 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3602 Open Porto 2013
3603 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3604 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3605 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3606 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3607 La Carboneria 44-2013
3608 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3609 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3610 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3611 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3612 Wessex 44-2013
3613 Belfast Open 2013
3614 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3615 Austrian Open 2013
3616 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3617 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3618 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3619 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3620 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3621 Tenuki 2013
3622 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3623 Slovenian Championship 2013
3624 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3625 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3626 Norwegian Championship 2013
3627 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3628 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3629 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3630 Mikulov Open 2013
3631 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3632 Indis 2013
3633 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3634 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3635 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3636 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3637 East Midlands 2013
3638 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3639 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3640 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3641 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3642 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3643 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3644 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3645 Czech Championship 2013
3646 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3647 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3648 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3649 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3650 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3651 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3652 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3653 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3654 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3655 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3656 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3657 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3658 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3659 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3660 Oulun Syksy 2013
3661 Board Games Festival 2013
3662 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3663 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3664 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3665 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3666 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3667 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3668 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3669 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3670 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3671 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3672 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3673 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3674 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3675 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3676 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3677 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3678 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3679 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3680 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3681 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3682 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3683 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3684 Cup of Perm 2013
3685 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3686 Shropshire 2013
3687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3689 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3690 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3691 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3692 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3693 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3694 SM1-karsinta 2013
3695 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3696 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3697 Nuorten SM 2013
3698 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3699 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3700 City Day Tornament 2013
3701 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3702 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3703 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3704 Cornish Open 2013
3705 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3706 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3707 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3708 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3709 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3710 Russian Female Championship 2013
3711 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3712 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3713 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3714 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3715 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3716 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3717 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3718 Brno Tournament 2013
3719 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3720 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3721 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3722 Northern 2013
3723 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3724 Summer Tournament 2013
3725 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3726 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3727 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3728 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3729 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3730 MSO Open 2013
3731 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3732 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3733 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3734 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3735 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3736 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3737 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3738 Odense August 2013
3739 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3740 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3741 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3742 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3743 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3744 Pogo Open 2013
3745 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3746 World Youth Championship 2013
3747 Vladimir Open 2013
3748 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3749 Stockholm Open 2013
3750 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3751 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3752 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3753 Odesa Golden 2013
3754 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3755 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3756 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3757 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3758 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3759 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3760 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3761 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3762 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3763 Leksand Open 2013
3764 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3765 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3766 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3767 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3768 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3769 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3770 Samsung Cup 2013
3771 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3772 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3773 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3774 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3775 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3776 District Groningen 2013
3777 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3778 Moyo Open 2013
3779 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3780 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3781 Russian Team Championship 2013
3782 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3783 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3784 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3785 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3786 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3787 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3788 Summer Go Camp 2013
3789 Milton Keynes 2013
3790 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3791 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3792 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3793 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3794 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3795 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3796 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3797 Kieler Turnier 2013
3798 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3799 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3800 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3801 Charlie Marlow 2013
3802 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3803 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3804 Romanian National Championship 2013
3805 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3806 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3807 Mangalia Open 2013
3808 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3809 Welsh Open 2013
3810 8th Marathon 2013
3811 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3812 Durham 2013
3813 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3814 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3815 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3816 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3817 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3818 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3819 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3820 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3821 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3822 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3823 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3824 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3825 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3826 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3827 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3828 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3829 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3830 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3831 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3832 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3833 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3834 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3835 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3836 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3837 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3838 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3839 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3840 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3841 Arundel 2013
3842 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3843 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3844 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3845 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3846 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3847 Cup of Rivne 2013
3848 Fredericia Open 2013
3849 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3850 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3851 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3852 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3853 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3854 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3855 Scottish Open 2013
3856 Challengers 2013
3857 Apeldoorn 2013
3858 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3859 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3860 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3861 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3862 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3863 Championship of Perm 2013
3864 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3865 Kido Cup 2013
3866 Go in Duketown 2013
3867 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3868 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3869 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3870 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3871 Open Lisboa 2013
3872 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3873 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3874 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3875 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3876 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3877 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3878 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3879 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3880 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3881 Swedish Championship 2013
3882 Teden Mladih 2013
3883 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3884 Bracknell 2013
3885 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3886 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3887 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3888 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3889 Amsterdam International 2013
3890 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3891 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3892 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3893 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3894 Young Masters League 2013
3895 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3896 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3897 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3898 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3899 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3900 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3901 Go for Luzern 2013
3902 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3903 Riga Open Go 2013
3904 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3905 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3906 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3907 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3908 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3909 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3910 Martinicup 2013
3911 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3912 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3913 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3914 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3915 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3916 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3917 Danish Championship 2013
3918 Spring tournament 2013
3919 MSU Go Championship-2013
3920 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3921 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3922 Birmingham 2013
3923 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3924 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3925 Oslo Open 2013
3926 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3927 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3928 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3929 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3930 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3931 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3932 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3933 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3934 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3935 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3936 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3937 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3938 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3939 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3940 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3941 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3942 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3943 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3944 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3945 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3946 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3947 Go Open Plzen 2013
3948 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3949 British Open 2013
3950 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3951 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3952 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3953 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3954 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3955 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3956 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3957 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3958 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3959 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3960 Avignon Tournament 2013
3961 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3962 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3963 Go Festival 2013
3964 Passover Tournament 2013
3965 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3966 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3967 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3968 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3969 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3970 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3971 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3972 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3973 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3974 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3975 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3976 Handicap Tournament 2013
3977 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3978 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3979 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3980 Oulun Kevat 2013
3981 rovnodennost 2013
3982 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3983 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3984 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3985 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3986 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3987 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3988 go7ix 2013
3989 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3990 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3991 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3992 British Youth Championship 2013
3993 Paris tournament 2013
3994 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3995 Cup of Tula 2013
3996 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3997 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3998 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3999 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4000 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4001 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4002 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4003 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4004 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4005 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4006 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4007 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4008 Trigantius 2013
4009 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4010 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4011 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4012 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4013 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4014 Fredericia Spring 2013
4015 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4016 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4017 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4018 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4019 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4020 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4021 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4022 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4023 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4024 2013 Confucius Cup
4025 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4026 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4027 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4028 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4029 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4030 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4031 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4032 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4033 Oxford Ladder 2013
4034 Blansko Tournament 2013
4035 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4036 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4037 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4038 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4039 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4040 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4041 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4042 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4043 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4044 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4045 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4046 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4047 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4048 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4049 Vasteras Open 2013
4050 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4051 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4052 Cassovia Cup 2013
4053 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4054 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4055 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4056 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4057 FORAS 2013
4058 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4059 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4060 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4061 Tiger beats Miffy
4062 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4063 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4064 Cheshire Open 2013
4065 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4066 Winner`s sonata 2013
4067 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4068 Haags Toernooi 2013
4069 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4070 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4071 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4072 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4073 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4074 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4075 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4076 Festival Lariks 2013
4077 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4078 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4079 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4080 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4081 Odense Winter 2013
4082 Antony Tournament 2013
4083 Orsay Tournament 2013
4084 National Veteran Championship 2013
4085 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4086 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4087 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4088 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4089 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4090 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4091 Dutch Championship 2013
4092 Maidenhead 2013
4093 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4094 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4095 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4096 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4097 Winter Tournament 2013
4098 Jusandan 2013
4099 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4100 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4101 Wintergo 2012 2013
4102 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4103 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4104 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4105 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4106 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4107 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4108 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4109 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4110 Trys Karaliai 2013
4111 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4112 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4113 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4114 Essen 2013
4115 Decin Tournament 2013
4116 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4117 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4118 Torneo della Befana 2013
4119 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4120 La Carboneria 2013
4121 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4122 London Open 2013
4123 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4124 2013
4125 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4126 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4127 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4128 SM-finaali 2012
4129 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4130 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4131 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4132 GO7 Rapid 2012
4133 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4134 .Three dragons. 2012
4135 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4136 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4137 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4138 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4139 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4140 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4141 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4142 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4143 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4144 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4145 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4146 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4147 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4148 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4149 Championship of Karelia 2012
4150 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4151 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4152 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4153 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4154 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4155 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4156 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4157 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4158 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4159 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4160 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4161 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4162 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4163 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4164 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4165 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4166 David 2012
4167 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4168 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4169 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4170 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4171 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4172 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4173 Go Baron Finals Match
4174 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4175 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4176 38th Serbian championship 2012
4177 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4178 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4179 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4180 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4181 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4182 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4183 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4184 Polish Championship League 2012
4185 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4186 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4187 Coventry 2012
4188 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4189 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4190 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4191 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4192 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4193 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4194 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4195 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4196 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4197 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4198 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4199 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4200 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4201 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4202 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4203 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4204 UCC Open 2012
4205 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4206 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4207 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4208 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4209 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4210 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4211 Three Peaks 2012
4212 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4213 17th November Tournament 2012
4214 Il Gladiatore 2012
4215 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4216 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4217 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4218 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4219 On cherche un traducteur.
4220 Autumn Tournament 2012
4221 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4222 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4223 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4224 Austrian Open 2012
4225 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4226 Odense November 2012
4227 Berlin Go Week 2012
4228 Goeteborg Open 2012
4229 Oulun Syksy 2012
4230 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4231 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4232 Wessex 2012
4233 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4234 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4235 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4236 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4237 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4238 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4239 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4240 Salzburg 2012
4241 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4242 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4243 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4244 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4245 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4246 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4247 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4248 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4249 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4250 Palava Tournament 2012
4251 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4252 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4253 East Midlands 2012
4254 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4255 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4256 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4257 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4258 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4259 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4260 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4261 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4262 Norwegian Championship 2012
4263 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4264 Czech Female Championship 2012
4265 Czech Go Championship 2012
4266 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4267 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4268 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4269 Shodan Trophy 2012
4270 "Crow in a starry sky"
4271 Open Porto 2012
4272 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4273 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4274 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4275 Slovenian Championship 2012
4276 Board Games Festival 2012
4277 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4278 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4279 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4280 ProGO match- sept 2012
4281 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4282 Israeli Championship 2012
4283 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4284 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4285 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4286 Shropshire 2012
4287 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4288 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4289 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4290 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4291 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4292 Swindon 2012
4293 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4294 BGA Title Match 2012
4295 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4296 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4297 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4298 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4299 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4300 Cornish Open 2012
4301 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4302 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4303 Visegrad tour 2012
4304 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4305 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4306 Helsinki Casual 2012
4307 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4308 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4309 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4310 Northern 2012
4311 Campionato italiano 2012
4312 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4313 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4314 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4315 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4316 SM1-karsinta 2012
4317 European Female Championship 2012
4318 European Cup 2012
4319 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4320 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4321 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4322 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4323 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4324 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4325 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4326 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4327 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4328 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4329 Summer Tournament 2012
4330 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4331 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4332 Zurich 2012
4333 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4334 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4335 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4336 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4337 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4338 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4339 Russian Female Championship 2012
4340 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4341 MSO Open 2012
4342 Russian Women Championship
4343 Interview with Andrew Kay
4344 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4345 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4346 French Open Championship 2012
4347 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4348 Taiwanese Go stars
4349 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4350 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4351 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4352 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4353 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4354 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4355 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4356 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4357 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4358 Trickmove of the year!
4359 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4360 Lai Yu-Cheng
4361 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4362 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4363 WMSG 2012 day 3
4364 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4365 WMSG 2012 day 2
4366 WMSG 2012 day 1
4367 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4368 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4369 Interview with Jan Simara
4370 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4371 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4372 Altay Cup 2012
4373 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4374 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4375 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4376 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4377 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4378 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4379 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4380 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4381 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4382 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4383 TurkuGP 2012
4384 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4385 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4386 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4387 Moyo Open 2012
4388 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4389 Oulun Kesa 2012
4390 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4391 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4392 Bergen Open 2012
4393 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4394 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4395 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4396 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4397 Youth Go Camp 2012
4398 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4399 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4400 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4401 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4402 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4403 Russian Team Championship 2012
4404 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4405 Romanian Summer camp
4406 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4407 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4409 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4410 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4411 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4412 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4413 Freiburg 2012
4414 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4415 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4416 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4417 Milton Keynes 2012
4418 Leksand Open 2012
4419 Welsh Open 2012
4420 Graz 2012
4421 Durham 2012
4422 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4423 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4424 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4425 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4426 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4427 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4428 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4429 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4430 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4431 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4432 Takapotku Open 2012
4433 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4434 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4435 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4436 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4437 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4438 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4439 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4440 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4441 Cup of Rivne 2012
4442 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4443 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4444 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4445 Open Lx 2012
4446 Hungarian GP 2012
4447 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4448 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4449 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4450 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4451 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4452 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4453 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4454 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4455 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4456 Challengers 2012
4457 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4458 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4459 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4460 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4461 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4462 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4463 European Pair Go Championship
4464 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4465 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4466 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4467 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4468 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4469 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4470 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4471 Galway Tournament 2012
4472 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4473 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4474 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4475 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4476 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4477 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4478 Kidocup 2012
4479 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4480 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4481 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4482 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4483 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4484 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4485 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4486 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4487 Swedish Championship 2012
4488 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4489 Turniej Majowy 2012
4490 Scottish Open 2012
4491 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4492 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4493 Bracknell 2012
4494 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4495 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4496 Vetruse Cup 2012
4497 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4498 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4499 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4500 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4501 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4502 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4503 San Marino CON 2012
4504 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4505 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4506 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4507 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4508 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4509 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4510 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4511 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4512 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4513 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4514 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4515 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4516 Tartu Spring 2012
4517 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4518 Candidates 2012
4519 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4520 Britain seeks new leader
4521 Apeldoorn 2012
4522 Danish Championship 2012
4523 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4524 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4525 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4526 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4527 3. Giessener T19 2012
4528 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4529 Young Masters League 2012
4530 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4531 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4532 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4533 Oslo Open 2012
4534 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4535 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4536 Porfirion Cup 2012
4537 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4538 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4539 V.Valek memorial 2012
4540 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4541 British Open 2012
4542 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4543 Martinicup 2012
4544 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4545 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4546 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4547 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4548 Spring Tournament 2012
4549 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4550 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4551 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4552 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4553 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4554 Side Tournament 2012
4555 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4556 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4557 Slovenian open 2012
4558 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4559 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4560 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4561 Passover Tournament 2012
4562 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4563 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4564 2012 Canadian Open
4565 Nordic Championship 2012
4566 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4567 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4568 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4569 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4570 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4571 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4572 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4573 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4574 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4575 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4576 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4577 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4578 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4579 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4580 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4581 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4582 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4583 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4584 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4585 Go Open Plzen 2012
4586 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4587 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4588 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4589 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4590 Arundel 2012
4591 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4592 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4593 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4594 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4595 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4596 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4597 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4598 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4599 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4600 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4601 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4602 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4603 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4604 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4605 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4606 Next tournaments in France
4607 British Youth Championship 2012
4608 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4609 Skye 2012
4610 Ishi Open 2012
4611 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4612 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4613 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4614 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4615 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4616 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4617 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4618 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4619 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4620 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4621 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4624 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4625 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4626 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4627 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4628 Trigantius 2012
4629 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4630 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4631 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4632 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4633 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4634 Black Stone 2012
4635 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4636 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4637 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4638 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4639 2012 Confucius Cup
4640 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4641 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4642 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4643 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4644 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4645 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4646 Kido Cup 2012
4647 Poznan Casual 2012
4648 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4649 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4650 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4651 Oxford Ladder 2012
4652 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4653 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4654 World Student Championship 2012
4655 Blansko Tournament 2012
4656 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4657 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4658 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4659 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4660 Nottingham 2012
4661 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4662 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4663 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4664 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4665 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4666 zjAva 2012
4667 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4668 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4669 Oxford 2012
4670 FORAS 2012
4671 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4672 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4673 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4674 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4675 Cheshire Open 2012
4676 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4677 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4678 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4679 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4680 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4681 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4682 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4683 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4684 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4685 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4686 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4687 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4688 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4689 EYGC 2012
4690 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4691 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4692 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4693 Winter`s sonata 2012
4694 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4695 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4696 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4697 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4698 Bydgoszcz 2012
4699 Dutch Championship 2012
4700 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4701 Some news from France
4702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4704 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4705 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4706 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4707 Warszawa 2012
4708 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4709 2011 British Small Board Championship
4710 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4711 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4712 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4713 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4714 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4715 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4716 National Veteran Championship 2012
4717 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4718 Essen 2012
4719 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4720 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4721 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4722 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4723 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4724 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4725 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4726 Club Tournament 2012
4727 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4728 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4729 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4730 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4731 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4732 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4733 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4734 Black Stone 1-2012
4735 Trys Karaliai 2012
4736 La Carboneria 2012
4737 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4738 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4739 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4740 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4741 London Open 2011
4742 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4743 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4744 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4745 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4746 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4747 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4748 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4749 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4750 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4751 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4752 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4753 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4754 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4755 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4756 Legends Cadiz 2011
4757 The 2011 Oporto Open
4758 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4759 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4760 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4761 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4762 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4763 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4764 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4765 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4766 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4767 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4768 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4769 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4770 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4771 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4772 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4773 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4774 Arnhem 2011
4775 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4776 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4777 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4778 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4779 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4780 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4781 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4782 17th November Tournament 2011
4783 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4784 Antony Club 2011
4785 Berliner Kranich 2011
4786 German Go Championship 2011
4787 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4788 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4789 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4790 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4791 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4792 Denkstation 2011
4793 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4794 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4795 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4796 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4797 La Carboneria 2011
4798 Coventry 2011
4799 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4800 Go to Innovation 2011
4801 Three Peaks 2011
4802 .Three dragons. 2011
4803 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4804 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4805 Black Stone 11-2011
4806 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4807 Hungarian Open 2011
4808 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4809 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4810 Team championships round 3
4811 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4812 Club Tournament 2011
4813 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4814 Goteborg Open 2011
4815 Styrian Masters 2011
4816 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4817 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4818 Finnish Championship League 2011
4819 Berlin Go-week 2011
4820 East Midlands 2011
4821 Bydgoszcz 2011
4822 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4823 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4824 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4825 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4826 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4827 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4828 Brussels tournament 2011
4829 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4830 Wessex 2011
4831 Championship of Karelia 2011
4832 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4833 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4834 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4835 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4836 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4837 Black Stone 2011
4838 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4839 Balma Tournament 2011
4840 Oulun Syksy 2011
4841 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4842 Norwegian Championship 2011
4843 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4844 Palava Tournament 2011
4845 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4846 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4847 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4848 Copenhagen Open 2011
4849 European Students Championship 2011
4850 Salzburg 2011
4851 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4852 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4853 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4854 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4855 High Noon 2011
4856 Shodan Tournament 2011
4857 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4858 Israeli Championship 2011
4859 clubs under attack
4860 Board games festival 2011
4861 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4862 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4863 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4864 Go commercial
4865 Slovenian Championship 2011
4866 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4867 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4868 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4869 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4870 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4871 Poznan Casual 2011
4872 Shrewsbury 2011
4873 Insei League results: September, 2011
4874 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4875 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4876 EWGC Side Open 2011
4877 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4878 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4879 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4880 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4881 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4882 Autumn Tournament 2011
4883 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4884 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4885 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4886 Linkoeping Open 2011
4887 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4888 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4889 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4890 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4891 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4892 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4893 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4894 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4895 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4896 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4897 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4898 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4899 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4900 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4901 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4902 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4903 Swindon 2011
4904 Helsinki Casual 2011
4905 Pause
4906 2011 British Go Championship
4907 Cornish Open 2011
4908 Northern 2011
4909 XI Torneo di Pisa
4910 Delfts toernooi 2011
4911 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4912 7. WIGO-Turnier
4913 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4914 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4915 French Open Championship 2011
4916 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4917 Brno 2011
4918 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4919 SportAccord European Preliminary
4920 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4921 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4922 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4925 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4926 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4927 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4928 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4929 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4930 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4931 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4932 Single, hot and ........
4933 Best Go-video ever
4934 The power of a 9p
4935 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4936 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4937 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4938 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4939 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4940 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4941 EGC and WYGC 2011
4942 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4943 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4944 several recent results 5-2011
4945 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4946 Vetruse Cup 2011
4947 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4948 Galway Open 2011
4949 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4950 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4951 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4952 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4953 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4954 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4955 Danish Championship 2011
4956 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4957 German Championship 2011 qualification
4958 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4959 Go for Luzern 2011
4960 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4961 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4962 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4963 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4964 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4965 Murugandi reviews
4966 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4967 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4968 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4969 Shusaku Cup 2011
4970 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4971 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4972 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4973 March Tournaments
4974 Nottingham 2011
4975 Bonn 2011
4976 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4977 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4978 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4979 several recent results
4980 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4981 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4982 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4983 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4984 Oxford 2011
4985 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4986 Takapotku Open 2011
4987 Weekend Jan 22-23
4988 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4989 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4990 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4991 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4992 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4993 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4994 Wanted: editors and journalists
4995 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4996 Berlin Go-week 2010
4997 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4998 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4999 Championship Weekend
5000 Shrewsbury
5001 September tournaments - A class
5002 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5003 Linkoeping Open 2010
5004 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5005 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5006 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5007 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5008 Helsinki Casual 2010
5009 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5010 Antwerp 2010
5011 Kido Cup 2010
5012 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5013 British Championship Game 1
5014 10th Pisa Tournament
5015 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5016 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5017 Frioul 2010
5018 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5019 French open championship
5020 Iasi Cup 2010
5021 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5022 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5023 Japanese rules...?
5024 The dangers of gambling
5025 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5026 Tesuji of the week
5027 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5028 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5029 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5030 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5031 Big Nick
5032 bad moves
5033 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5034 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5035 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5036 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5037 Funniest remark on KGS today
5038 The Finnish system
5039 did you know...?
5040 after round 3
5041 The Monkey Jump
5042 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5043 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5044 New faces top Pardubice Open
5045 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5046 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5047 Results 18-20 June 2010
5048 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5049 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5050 Some other results from last weekend
5051 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5052 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5053 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5054 Electronic Archive
5055 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5056 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5057 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5058 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5059 Romanian Cup 2010
5060 2010 British Championship
5061 Strasbourg tournament
5062 Swiss Championship 2010
5063 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5064 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5065 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5066 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5067 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5068 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5069 Why Go
5070 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5071 French Youth Championships 2010
5072 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5073 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5074 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5075 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5076 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5077 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5078 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5079 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5080 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5081 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5082 News from Milan, Italy
5083 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5084 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5085 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5086 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5087 Artem strongest student
5088 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5089 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5090 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5091 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5092 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5093 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5094 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5095 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5096 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5097 Novosibirsk Championship
5098 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5099 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5100 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5101 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5102 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5103 Facebook: friends from France first
5104 Some Saturday results
5105 Scottish Championship News
5106 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5107 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5108 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5109 Tampere: many already registred
5110 EGD broke new record
5111 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5112 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5113 Reports from Russia
5114 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5115 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5116 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5117 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5118 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5119 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5120 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5121 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5122 Ali leads KILL-A
5123 Ankara again
5124 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5125 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5126 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5127 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5128 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5129 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5130 Kay wins British Open
5131 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5132 Let my people go
5133 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5134 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5135 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5136 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5137 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5138 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5139 Facebook for feedback
5140 KGS trials new Graphics
5141 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5142 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5143 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5144 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5145 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5146 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5147 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5148 World Pair-go Championship
5149 Fred filmed WMSG
5150 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5151 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5152 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5153 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5154 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5155 Weekend results from all over Europe
5156 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5157 11th Go to Innovation
5158 Many messages on Facebook
5159 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5160 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5161 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5162 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5163 Facebook chasebook
5164 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5165 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5166 Macfadyen Skye High
5167 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5168 Clash in C class
5169 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5170 Terwey tops Castrop
5171 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5172 Bucuresti 179 school
5173 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5174 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5175 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5176 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5177 Bundesliga back to normal
5178 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5179 Belgian Championship, part 1
5180 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5181 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5182 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5183 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5184 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5185 Vit views of vital points
5186 Red roses for favourite friend
5187 Flowers for ladies today
5188 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5189 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5190 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5191 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5192 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5193 Fredda first in KILL-A
5194 Future Champs of Hungary
5195 Chen chopped Dresden
5196 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5197 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5198 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5199 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5200 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5201 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5202 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5203 Berlin is one of several new awards
5204 Three won three in Nottingham
5205 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5206 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5207 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5208 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5209 Record audience expected at KGS
5210 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5211 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5212 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5213 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5214 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5215 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5216 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5217 Cambridge wins British League
5218 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5219 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5220 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5221 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5222 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5223 Quarter of a century at Antony
5224 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5225 Youngest pro ever is female
5226 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5227 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5228 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5229 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5230 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5231 Metta takes Tortellino
5232 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5233 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5234 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5235 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5236 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5237 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5238 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5239 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5240 Go behind bars
5241 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5242 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5243 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5244 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5245 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5246 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5247 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5248 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5249 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5250 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5251 Pal Pandanet Prime
5252 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5253 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5254 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5255 Rengo Song Contest
5256 European Go Congress in Tampere
5257 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5258 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5259 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5260 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5261 Growth of Wintergo
5262 Chinese took over London
5263 Short Summary of Last Week
5264 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5265 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5266 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5267 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5268 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5269 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5270 Book review 3-4: same structure
5271 Book review 3: Kamakura
5272 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5273 X-mas number puzzle
5274 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5275 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5276 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5277 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5278 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5279 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5280 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5281 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5282 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5283 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5284 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5285 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5286 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5287 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5288 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5289 test
5290 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5291 Hungarian League
5292 Sunday December 13 - local results
5293 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5294 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5295 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5296 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5297 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5298 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5299 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5300 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5301 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5302 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5303 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5304 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5305 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5306 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5307 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5308 Secret of our style
5309 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5310 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5311 Oliver Wolf
5312 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5313 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5314 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5315 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5316 Pop Panda of Milano
5317 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5318 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5319 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5320 Mistrz Polski
5321 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5322 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5323 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5324 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5325 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5326 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5327 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5328 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5329 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5330 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5331 New: Life and Death channel
5332 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5333 Need for more reporters
5334 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5335 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5336 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5337 Wintergo will grow
5338 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5339 French Youth Congress
5340 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5341 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5342 Toulouse trashes to title
5343 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5344 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5345 Kido Cup
5346 Kölner Go-Turnier
5347 French GO Open Championship
5348 4 tournaments broadcasted
5349 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5350 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5351 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5352 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5353 FJ strikes again!
5354 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5355 Brabant 2008
5356 Joseki lessons part 2
5357 watch on fullscreen
5358 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5359 VIP-membership auto login
5360 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5361 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5362 Congress Champions 2008
5363 Naruto Reborn
5364 congress news 2008
5365 Naruto at the congress 2008
5366 Monkeys on a rock
5367 European Masters 2008
5368 Start European Go Congress 2008
5369 1000 members
5370 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5371 Tale about cats
5372 The European Masters 2007
5373 Vilach 2007
5374 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg