Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018

15786287
Germany The Tip Tap Frankfurt, a class A tournament, played from 06-10-2018 to 07-10-2018 in Frankfurt, Germany, was won by Jonas Welticke 6d (photo), second came Young-Sam Kim 8d and third was Valerii Krushelnytskyi 5d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Wed 10 October 2018




1 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
2 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
3 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
4 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
5 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
6 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
7 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
8 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
9 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
10 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
11 Sretenje 2020
12 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
13 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
14 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
15 Leader Go 08-2020
16 DDGT 2020
17 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
18 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
19 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
20 Vaesteras Open 2020
21 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
22 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
23 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
24 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
25 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
26 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
27 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
28 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
29 Oxford 07-2020
30 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
31 30th Leuven Go Tournament
32 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
33 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
34 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
35 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
36 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
37 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
38 Leader Go 07-2020
39 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
40 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
41 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
42 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
43 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
44 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
45 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
46 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
47 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
48 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
49 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
50 Winter Tournament 06-2020
51 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
52 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
53 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
54 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
55 Torneo di Treviso 2020
56 Lariks2020
57 Top 8 2020
58 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
59 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
60 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
61 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
62 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
63 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
64 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
65 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
66 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
67 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
68 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
69 Leader Go 04-2020
70 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
71 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
72 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
73 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
74 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
75 Maidenhead 04-2020
76 Essen 2020
77 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
78 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
79 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
80 Harpenden 03-2020
81 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
82 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
83 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
84 NJK 2020
85 Leader Go 02-2020
86 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
87 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
88 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
89 London Open 02-2020
90 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
91 New Year Tournament 2020
92 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
93 Jusandan 2020
94 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
95 wintergo 2019 01-2020
96 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
97 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
98 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
99 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
100 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
101 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
102 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
103 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
104 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
105 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
106 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
107 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
108 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
109 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
110 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
111 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
112 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
113 Flower on stone 51-2019
114 Czech woman championship 2019
115 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
116 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
117 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
118 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
119 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
120 CAL Cup 2019
121 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
122 2019 Izmir Championship final
123 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
124 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
125 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
126 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
127 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
128 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
129 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
130 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
131 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
132 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
133 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
134 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
135 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
136 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
137 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
138 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
139 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
140 Leader Go 50-2019
141 Orange Mood 50-2019
142 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
143 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
144 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
145 British Youth Championship 49-2019
146 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
147 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
148 Masters Move 49-2019
149 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
150 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
151 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
152 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
153 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
154 La Carboneria 49-2019
155 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
156 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
157 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
158 Takagawa kupa 2019
159 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
160 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
161 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
162 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
163 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
164 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
165 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
166 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
167 Serbian Championship 49-2019
168 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
169 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
170 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
171 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
172 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
173 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
174 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
175 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
176 Child Festival 48-2019
177 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
178 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
179 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
180 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
181 Cork Go Tournament 2019
182 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
183 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
184 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
185 SMsarja 2019
186 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
187 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
188 City Championship 47-2019
189 Coventry 47-2019
190 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
191 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
192 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
193 Challengers 47-2019
194 Kutina Open 47-2019
195 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
196 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
197 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
198 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
199 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
200 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
201 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
202 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
203 Austrian Open 2019
204 Berliner Kranich 2019
205 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
206 Open do Porto 2019
207 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
208 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
209 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
210 Northern League 46-2019
211 Polish Championship League 46-2019
212 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
213 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
214 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
215 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
216 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
217 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
218 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
219 Kauno GO taure 2019
220 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
221 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
222 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
223 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
224 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
225 Ukrainian Cup 2019
226 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
227 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
228 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
229 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
230 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
231 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
232 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
233 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
234 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
235 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
236 Three Peaks 45-2019
237 Cyprus Challengers 2019
238 Goeteborg Open 2019
239 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
240 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
241 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
242 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
243 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
244 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
245 Wessex 44-2019
246 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
247 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
248 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
249 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
250 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
251 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
252 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
253 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
254 Brussels tournament 2019
255 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
256 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
257 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
258 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
259 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
260 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
261 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
262 44-2019
263 Izmir City Tournament 201904
264 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
265 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
266 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
267 19X19 42-2019
268 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
269 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
270 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
271 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
272 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
273 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
274 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
275 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
276 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
277 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
278 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
279 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
280 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
281 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
282 Tenuki 2019
283 Northern 42-2019
284 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
285 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
286 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
287 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
288 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
289 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
290 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
291 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
292 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
293 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
294 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
295 Trofeul Shodan 2019
296 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
297 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
298 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
299 Tournoi Geneve 2019
300 Ankara City Tournament 201908
301 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
302 Mikulov tournament 2019
303 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
304 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
305 September Go Tournament 41-2019
306 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
307 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
308 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
309 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
310 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
311 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
312 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
313 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
314 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
315 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
316 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
317 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
318 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
319 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
320 Bochumer Bambus 2019
321 Naisten SM 2019
322 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
323 Sheffield 40-2019
324 Jaakko Munkki 2019
325 Martinicup 40-2019
326 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
327 European Student Go Championship 2019
328 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
329 Confucius Cup 2019
330 Swindon 40-2019
331 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
332 Arundel 39-2019
333 Delfts Toernooi 2019
334 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
335 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
336 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
337 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
338 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
339 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
340 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
341 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
342 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
343 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
344 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
345 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
346 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
347 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
348 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
349 Wroclaw Open 2019
350 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
351 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
352 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
353 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
354 Copenhagen Open 2019
355 Belfast 2019
356 TMH Rapid 37-2019
357 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
358 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
359 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
360 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
361 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
362 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
363 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
364 Stockholm Open 2019
365 Cup of Perm 36-2019
366 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
367 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
368 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
369 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
370 Summer Tournament 36-2019
371 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
372 Ankara City Tournament 201907
373 SoImba Cup 2019
374 MSO open 35-2019
375 Rapid 44 35-2019
376 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
377 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
378 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
379 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
380 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
381 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
382 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
383 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
384 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
385 Zomergo 2019
386 Nostalgija 2019
387 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
388 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
389 Vienna Go Camp 2019
390 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
391 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
392 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
393 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
394 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
395 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
396 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
397 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
398 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
399 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
400 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
401 Summer Rapid 31-2019
402 31-2019
403 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
404 La Carboneria 31-2019
405 Summer Time 31-2019
406 Turneul de Vara 2019
407 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
408 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
409 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
410 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
411 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
412 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
413 Ankara City Tournament 201906
414 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
415 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
416 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
417 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
418 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
419 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
420 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
421 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
422 Moyo Open 2019
423 Cup of Russia 29-2019
424 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
425 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
426 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
427 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
428 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
429 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
430 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
431 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
432 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
433 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
434 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
435 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
436 Czech Championship 2019
437 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
438 Summer Cup 28-2019
439 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
440 Moletu taure 2019
441 Zaibas 2019
442 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
443 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
444 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
445 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
446 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
447 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
448 Rapid 43 27-2019
449 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
450 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
451 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
452 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
453 27-2019
454 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
455 Welsh Open 26-2019
456 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
457 Durham 26-2019
458 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
459 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
460 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
461 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
462 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
463 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
464 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
465 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
466 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
467 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
468 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
469 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
470 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
471 Ankara City Tournament 201905
472 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
473 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
474 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
475 June Tournament 25-2019
476 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
477 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
478 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
479 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
480 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
481 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
482 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
483 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
484 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
485 Go in Duketown 24-2019
486 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
487 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
488 KidoCup 2019 Top8
489 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
490 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
491 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
492 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
493 Swedish Championships 2019
494 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
495 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
496 Galway Tournament 2019
497 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
498 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
499 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
500 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
501 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
502 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
503 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
504 23-2019
505 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
506 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
507 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
508 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
509 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
510 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
511 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
512 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
513 Turnir PPS 2019
514 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
515 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
516 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
517 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
518 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
519 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
520 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
521 NTLO 22-2019
522 Challengers 22-2019
523 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
524 Serbian Cup 2019
525 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
526 Scottish Open 22-2019
527 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
528 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
529 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
530 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
531 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
532 Ankara City Tournament 201904
533 Leader Go 22-2019
534 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
535 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
536 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
537 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
538 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
539 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
540 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
541 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
542 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
543 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
544 Graz 2019
545 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
546 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
547 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
548 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
549 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
550 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
551 Oxford 21-2019
552 Strasbourg2019
553 Danish Championship 2019
554 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
555 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
556 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
557 Croatian Open 2019
558 Open de Lisboa 2019
559 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
560 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
561 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
562 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
563 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
564 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
565 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
566 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
567 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
568 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
569 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
570 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
571 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
572 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
573 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
574 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
575 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
576 Self Pairing 20-2019
577 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
578 Rating Tournament 20-2019
579 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
580 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
581 Gladiatore 2019
582 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
583 Championship of UFD 20-2019
584 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
585 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
586 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
587 Championship of SFD 19-2019
588 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
589 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
590 Barlow 19-2019
591 Candidates 19-2019
592 May Tournament 19-2019
593 Rapid 42 19-2019
594 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
595 Swiss Championship 2019
596 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
597 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
598 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
599 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
600 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
601 Training Cump 18-2019
602 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
603 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
604 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
605 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
606 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
607 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
608 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
609 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
610 Apeldoorn 2019
611 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
612 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
613 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
614 Ankara City Tournament 201903
615 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
616 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
617 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
618 Vilniaus taure 2019
619 Leader Go 18-2019
620 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
621 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
622 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
623 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
624 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
625 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
626 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
627 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
628 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
629 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
630 Spring Sun 17-2019
631 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
632 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
633 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
634 Championship of SFD 17-2019
635 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
636 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
637 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
638 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
639 Nordic Championship 2019
640 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
641 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
642 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
643 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
644 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
645 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
646 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
647 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
648 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
649 Open EPFL 16-2019
650 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
651 Spis tournament 16-2019
652 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
653 Baltik Cup 16-2019
654 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
655 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
656 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
657 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
658 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
659 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
660 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
661 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
662 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
663 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
664 Torneo Pisa 2019
665 Leader Go 16-2019
666 Plzen 2019
667 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
668 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
669 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
670 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
671 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
672 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
673 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
674 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
675 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
676 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
677 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
678 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
679 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
680 Linz_2019
681 British Open 15-2019
682 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
683 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
684 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
685 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
686 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
687 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
688 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
689 Leader Go 15-2019
690 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
691 Izmir City Tournament 201903
692 Spring Go Tournament 2019
693 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
694 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
695 Team School Tournament 14-2019
696 Championship of Perm 14-2019
697 Go Festival 14-2019
698 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
699 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
700 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
701 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
702 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
703 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
704 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
705 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
706 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
707 Training Match 14-2019
708 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
709 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
710 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
711 Championship of CFD 14-2019
712 Leader Go 14-2019
713 NIS OPEN 2019
714 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
715 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
716 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
717 Minsk Championship 2019
718 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
719 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
720 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
721 Harpenden 13-2019
722 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
723 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
724 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
725 Ankara City Tournament 201902
726 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
727 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
728 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
729 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
730 Irish Open 2019
731 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
732 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
733 Izmir City Tournament 201902
734 Stanislas Go 13-2019
735 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
736 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
737 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
738 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
739 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
740 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
741 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
742 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
743 Leader Go 12-2019
744 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
745 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
746 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
747 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
748 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
749 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
750 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
751 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
752 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
753 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
754 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
755 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
756 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
757 Leader Go 11-2019
758 Izmir City Tournament 201901
759 Torneo Pescara 2019
760 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
761 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
762 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
763 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
764 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
765 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
766 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
767 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
768 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
769 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
770 Poznan Casual 11-2019
771 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
772 Trigantius 11-2019
773 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
774 10-2019
775 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
776 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
777 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
778 Lille club championship 10-2019
779 West Paris championship 10-2019
780 Metz club championship 10-2019
781 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
782 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
783 Trondheim Open 2019
784 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
785 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
786 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
787 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
788 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
789 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
790 Leader Go 09-2019
791 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
792 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
793 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
794 Rating Tournament 09-2019
795 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
796 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
797 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
798 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
799 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
800 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
801 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
802 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
803 Rapid 41 09-2019
804 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
805 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
806 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
807 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
808 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
809 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
810 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
811 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
812 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
813 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
814 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
815 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
816 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
817 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
818 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
819 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
820 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
821 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
822 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
823 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
824 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
825 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
826 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
827 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
828 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
829 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
830 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
831 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
832 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
833 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
834 FORAS 2019
835 Sretenjski turnir 2019
836 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
837 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
838 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
839 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
840 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
841 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
842 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
843 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
844 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
845 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
846 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
847 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
848 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
849 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
850 Graug club championship 06-2019
851 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
852 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
853 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
854 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
855 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
856 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
857 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
858 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
859 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
860 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
861 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
862 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
863 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
864 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
865 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
866 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
867 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
868 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
869 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
870 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
871 Leuven 2019
872 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
873 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
874 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
875 new title
876 fwsvgaefs
877 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
878 Kani62019
879 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
880 Winter Tournament 05-2019
881 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
882 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
883 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
884 Dutch Woman championship 2019
885 Ankara City Tournament 201901
886 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
887 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
888 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
889 DDGT 2019
890 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
891 Torneo di Treviso 2019
892 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
893 Maidenhead 04-2019
894 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
895 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
896 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
897 Heerlen New year 2019
898 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
899 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
900 Essen 2019
901 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
902 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
903 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
904 Jusandan 2019
905 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
906 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
907 02-2019
908 New Year Tournament 02-2019
909 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
910 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
911 London Open 01-2019
912 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
913 wintergo 2018 01-2019
914 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
915 New Year Tournament 01-2019
916 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
917 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
918 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
919 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
920 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
921 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
922 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
923 Nis 01-2018
924 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
925 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
926 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
927 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
928 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
929 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
930 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
931 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
932 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
933 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
934 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
935 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
936 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
937 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
938 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
939 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
940 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
941 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
942 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
943 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
944 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
945 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
946 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
947 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
948 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
949 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
950 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
951 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
952 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
953 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
954 Winter Tournament 50-2018
955 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
956 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
957 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
958 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
959 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
960 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
961 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
962 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
963 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
964 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
965 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
966 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
967 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
968 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
969 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
970 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
971 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
972 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
973 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
974 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
975 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
976 Winter GO Training 50-2018
977 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
978 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
979 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
980 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
981 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
982 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
983 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
984 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
985 Turku Championship 2018 Final
986 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
987 Paris meijin B 50-2018
988 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
989 Youth Ladder 50-2018
990 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
991 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
992 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
993 British Youth Championship 49-2018
994 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
995 Ankara City Tournament 201807
996 Cup of Kyiv 2018
997 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
998 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
999 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1000 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1001 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1002 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1003 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1004 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1005 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1006 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1007 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1008 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1009 Northern League 48-2018
1010 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1011 Coventry 48-2018
1012 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1013 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1014 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1015 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1016 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1017 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1018 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1019 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1020 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1021 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1022 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1023 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1024 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1025 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1026 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1027 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1028 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1029 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1030 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1031 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1032 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1033 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1034 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1035 Gothenburg Open 2018
1036 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1037 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1038 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1039 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1040 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1041 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1042 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1043 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1044 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1045 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1046 City Championship 47-2018
1047 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1048 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1049 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1050 Challengers 47-2018
1051 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1052 Steps 46-2018
1053 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1054 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1055 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1056 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1057 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1058 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1059 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1060 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1061 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1062 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1063 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1064 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1065 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1066 Austrian Open 2018
1067 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1068 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1069 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1070 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1071 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1072 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1073 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1074 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1075 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1076 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1077 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1078 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1079 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1080 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1081 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1082 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1083 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1084 Three Peaks 45-2018
1085 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1086 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1087 La Carboneria 45-2018
1088 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1089 Brussels Tournament 2018
1090 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1091 Wessex 44-2018
1092 Open do Porto 2018
1093 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1094 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1095 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1096 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1097 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1098 Odense October 2018
1099 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1100 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1101 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1102 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1103 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1104 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1105 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1106 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1107 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1108 Northern 43-2018
1109 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1110 2018 Izmir Championship final
1111 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1112 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1113 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1114 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1115 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1116 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1117 43-2018
1118 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1119 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1120 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1121 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1122 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1123 Kauno GO taure 2018
1124 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1125 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1126 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1127 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1128 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1129 Slovenian Championship 2018
1130 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1131 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1132 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1133 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1134 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1135 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1136 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1137 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1138 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1139 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1140 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1141 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1142 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1143 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1144 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1145 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1146 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1147 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1148 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1149 Campionato Italiano 2018
1150 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1151 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1152 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1153 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1154 Oulun Syksy 2018
1155 Club Tournament 41-2018
1156 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1157 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1158 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1159 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1160 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1161 International Teams 41-2018
1162 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1163 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1164 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1165 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1166 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1167 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1168 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1169 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1170 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1171 KotiGo 40-2018
1172 JapanFest 40-2018
1173 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1174 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1175 Northern League 40-2018
1176 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1177 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1178 Westeros Open 40-2018
1179 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1180 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1181 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1182 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1183 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1184 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1185 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1186 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1187 Cup of Rivne 2018
1188 Copenhagen Open 2018
1189 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1190 Swindon 40-2018
1191 Belfast Handicap 2018
1192 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1193 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1194 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1195 Sheffield 39-2018
1196 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1197 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1198 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1199 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1200 Rapid 34 39-2018
1201 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1202 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1203 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1204 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1205 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1206 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1207 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1208 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1209 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1210 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1211 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1212 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1213 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1214 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1215 Cornish Open 37-2018
1216 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1217 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1218 37-2018
1219 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1220 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1221 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1222 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1223 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1224 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1225 Arundel 36-2018
1226 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1227 Brno Go Open 2018
1228 Stockholm Open 2018
1229 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1230 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1231 SoImba Cup 2018
1232 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1233 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1234 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1235 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1236 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1237 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1238 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1239 Odense Harvest 2018
1240 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1241 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1242 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1243 MSO open 34-2018
1244 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1245 Zomergo 2018
1246 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1247 Nostalgija 2018
1248 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1249 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1250 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1251 Go Queen 2018
1252 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1253 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1254 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1255 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1256 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1257 Barbacoa 32-2018
1258 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1259 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1260 Pair Go live
1261 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1262 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1263 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1264 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1265 Serbian Cup 2018
1266 EGC2018 round 2
1267 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1268 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1269 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1270 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1271 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1272 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1273 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1274 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1275 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1276 Kyiv Summer 2018
1277 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1278 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1279 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1280 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1281 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1282 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1283 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1284 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1285 Go Camp 2018
1286 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1287 Moyo Open 2018
1288 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1289 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1290 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1291 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1292 Continuous Go 28-2018
1293 Moletu taure 2018
1294 Sun Cup 28-2018
1295 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1296 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1297 Zaibas 2018
1298 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1299 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1300 City Day 27-2018
1301 Welsh Open 27-2018
1302 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1303 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1304 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1305 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1306 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1307 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1308 Czech Go Championship 2018
1309 Rapid 33 27-2018
1310 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1311 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1312 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1313 2018 Irish championship league
1314 Central Go School June 26-2018
1315 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1316 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1317 Scottish Open 26-2018
1318 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1319 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1320 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1321 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1322 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1323 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1324 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1325 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1326 Hello Summer 25-2018
1327 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1328 Durham 25-2018
1329 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1330 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1331 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1332 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1333 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1334 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1335 Zelenkovac 2018
1336 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1337 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1338 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1339 Torneo Bologna 2018
1340 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1341 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1342 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1343 Martinicup 23-2018
1344 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1345 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1346 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1347 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1348 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1349 Levels 23-2018
1350 Swiss Championship 2018
1351 Open Lisboa 2018
1352 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1353 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1354 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1355 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1356 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1357 Challengers 22-2018
1358 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1359 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1360 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1361 NTLO 22-2018
1362 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1363 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1364 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1365 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1366 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1367 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1368 Go Open Pisek 2018
1369 School Leader Go 22-2018
1370 La Carboneria 22-2018
1371 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1372 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1373 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1374 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1375 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1376 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1377 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1378 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1379 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1380 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1381 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1382 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1383 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1384 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1385 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1386 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1387 KidoCup 2018Main
1388 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1389 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1390 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1391 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1392 Swedish championship 2018
1393 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1394 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1395 La Carboneria 20-2018
1396 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1397 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1398 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1399 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1400 School Leader Go 20-2018
1401 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1402 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1403 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1404 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1405 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1406 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1407 Bracknell 20-2018
1408 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1409 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1410 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1411 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1412 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1413 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1414 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1415 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1416 Barlow 20-2018
1417 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1418 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1419 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1420 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1421 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1422 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1423 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1424 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1425 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1426 School Leader Go 19-2018
1427 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1428 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1429 Candidates 19-2018
1430 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1431 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1432 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1433 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1434 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1435 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1436 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1437 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1438 Tartu Spring 2018
1439 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1440 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1441 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1442 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1443 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1444 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1445 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1446 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1447 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1448 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1449 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1450 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1451 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1452 Danish Championship 2018
1453 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1454 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1455 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1456 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1457 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1458 9 China Cup 18-2018
1459 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1460 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1461 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1462 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1463 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1464 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1465 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1466 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1467 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1468 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1469 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1470 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1471 Oulun Kevat 2018
1472 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1473 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1474 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1475 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1476 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1477 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1478 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1479 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1480 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1481 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1482 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1483 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1484 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1485 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1486 Apeldoorn 2018
1487 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1488 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1489 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1490 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1491 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1492 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1493 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1494 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1495 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1496 Odense Spring 2018
1497 School Leader Go 16-2018
1498 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1499 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1500 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1501 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1502 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1503 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1504 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1505 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1506 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1507 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1508 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1509 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1510 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1511 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1512 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1513 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1514 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1515 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1516 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1517 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1518 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1519 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1520 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1521 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1522 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1523 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1524 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1525 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1526 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1527 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1528 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1529 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1530 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1531 British Open 15-2018
1532 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1533 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1534 Go Open Plzen 2018
1535 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1536 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1537 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1538 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1539 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1540 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1541 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1542 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1543 Championship of Minsk 2018
1544 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1545 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1546 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1547 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1548 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1549 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1550 NIS OPEN 2018
1551 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1552 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1553 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1554 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1555 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1556 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1557 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1558 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1559 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1560 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1561 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1562 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1563 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1564 Kani 6 2018
1565 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1566 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1567 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1568 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1569 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1570 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1571 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1572 Helsinki Open 2018
1573 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1574 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1575 Trigantius 11-2018
1576 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1577 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1578 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1579 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1580 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1581 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1582 Skye 10-2018
1583 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1584 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1585 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1586 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1587 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1588 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1589 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1590 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1591 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1592 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1593 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1594 Championship of Rivne 2018
1595 La Carboneria 09-2018
1596 La Carboneria 08-2018
1597 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1598 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1599 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1600 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1601 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1602 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1603 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1604 Spring Go camp 2018
1605 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1606 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1607 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1608 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1609 Trondheim Open 2018
1610 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1611 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1612 Sretenje 2018
1613 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1614 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1615 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1616 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1617 Foras 2018
1618 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1619 VaDo Cup 2018
1620 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1621 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1622 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1623 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1624 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1625 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1626 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1627 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1628 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1629 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1630 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1631 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1632 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1633 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1634 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1635 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1636 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1637 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1638 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1639 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1640 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1641 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1642 Lariks-2018
1643 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1644 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1645 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1646 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1647 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1648 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1649 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1650 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1651 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1652 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1653 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1654 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1655 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1656 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1657 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1658 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1659 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1660 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1661 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1662 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1663 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1664 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1665 Odense New Year 2018
1666 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1667 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1668 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1669 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1670 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1671 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1672 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1673 Essen 2018
1674 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1675 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1676 Maidenhead 04-2018
1677 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1678 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1679 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1680 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1681 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1682 04-2018
1683 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1684 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1685 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1686 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1687 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1688 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1689 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1690 Jusandan 2018
1691 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1692 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1693 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1694 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1695 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1696 London Open 01-2018
1697 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1698 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1699 The best Winter Camp ever
1700 31st 01-2018
1701 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1702 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1703 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1704 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1705 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1706 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1707 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1708 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1709 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1710 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1711 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1712 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1713 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1714 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1715 Slnovrat 2017
1716 Odense Christmas 2017
1717 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1718 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1719 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1720 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1721 Winter Tournament 2017
1722 Go Festival 50-2017
1723 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1724 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1725 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1726 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1727 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1728 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1729 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1730 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1731 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1732 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1733 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1734 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1735 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1736 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1737 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1738 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1739 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1740 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1741 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1742 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1743 Coventry 49-2017
1744 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1745 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1746 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1747 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1748 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1749 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1750 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1751 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1752 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1753 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1754 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1755 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1756 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1757 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1758 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1759 Turku Championship 2017
1760 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1761 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1762 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1763 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1764 Balma tournament 48-2017
1765 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1766 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1767 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1768 Lausanne2017
1769 Championship of Belarus 2017
1770 Open do Porto 2017
1771 Gothenburg Open 2017
1772 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1773 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1774 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1775 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1776 City Championship 48-2017
1777 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1778 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1779 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1780 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1781 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1782 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1783 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1784 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1785 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1786 Go Baron 47-2017
1787 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1788 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1789 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1790 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1791 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1792 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1793 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1794 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1795 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1796 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1797 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1798 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1799 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1800 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1801 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1802 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1803 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1804 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1805 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1806 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1807 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1808 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1809 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1810 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1811 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1812 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1813 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1814 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1815 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1816 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1817 Finnish Championship League 2017
1818 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1819 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1820 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1821 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1822 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1823 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1824 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1825 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1826 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1827 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1828 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1829 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1830 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1831 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1832 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1833 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1834 Three Peaks 45-2017
1835 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1836 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1837 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1838 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1839 Challengers 45-2017
1840 Helsinki Casual 2017
1841 Hungarian Open 2017
1842 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1843 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1844 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1845 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1846 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1847 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1848 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1849 Kutina Open 2017
1850 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1851 Wessex 44-2017
1852 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1853 Norwegian Championship 2017
1854 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1855 2017 Brussels tournament
1856 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1857 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1858 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1859 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1860 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1861 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1862 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1863 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1864 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1865 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1866 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1867 La Carboneria 44-2017
1868 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1869 Kauno GO taure 2017
1870 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1871 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1872 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1873 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1874 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1875 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1876 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1877 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1878 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1879 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1880 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1881 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1882 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1883 La Carboneria 42-2017
1884 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1885 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1886 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1887 Northern 42-2017
1888 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1889 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1890 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1891 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1892 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1893 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1894 Slovenian Championship 2017
1895 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1896 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1897 Hobby 2017
1898 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1899 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1900 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1901 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1902 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1903 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1904 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1905 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1906 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1907 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1908 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1909 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1910 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1911 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1912 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1913 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1914 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1915 La Carboneria 40-2017
1916 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1917 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1918 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1919 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1920 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1921 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1922 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1923 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1924 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1925 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1926 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1927 Swindon 40-2017
1928 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1929 BGA Title Match 2017
1930 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1931 Cup of Rivne 2017
1932 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1933 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1934 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1935 Copenhagen Open 2017
1936 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1937 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1938 Sheffield 39-2017
1939 SM1-karsinta 2017
1940 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1941 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1942 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1943 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1944 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1945 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1946 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1947 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1948 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1949 CMS 170921 38-2017
1950 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1951 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1952 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1953 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1954 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1955 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1956 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1957 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1958 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1959 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1960 YliGo Cup 2017
1961 Cornish Open 37-2017
1962 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1963 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1964 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1965 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1966 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1967 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1968 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1969 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1970 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1971 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1972 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1973 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1974 Nostalgija 2017
1975 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1976 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1977 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1978 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1979 Moravian Open 2017
1980 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1981 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1982 Zomergo 2017
1983 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1984 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1985 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1986 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1987 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1988 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1989 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1990 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1991 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1992 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1993 ODESA OPEN 2017
1994 Stockholm Open 2017
1995 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1996 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1997 So-Imba Cup 2017
1998 MSO Open 34-2017
1999 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2000 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2001 Arundel 33-2017
2002 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2003 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2004 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2005 Summer Time 32-2017
2006 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2007 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2008 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2009 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2010 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2011 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2012 Nagabiku 31-2017
2013 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2014 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2015 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2016 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2017 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2018 Go Camp 2017
2019 Belfast 2017
2020 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2021 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2022 Summer Time 29-2017
2023 Kyiv Summer 2017
2024 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2025 16th Moyo Open 2017
2026 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2027 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2028 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2029 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2030 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2031 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2032 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2033 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2034 Stuttgart_2017
2035 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2036 GGT2017
2037 Kylma Kivi 2017
2038 Czech Championship 27-2017
2039 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2040 La Carboneria 27-2017
2041 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2042 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2043 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2044 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2045 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2046 Open Constanta 26-2017
2047 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2048 GO Rapid CT 2017
2049 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2050 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2051 Welsh Open 26-2017
2052 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2053 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2054 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2055 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2056 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2057 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2058 SGF 2017
2059 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2060 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2061 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2062 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2063 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2064 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2065 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2066 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2067 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2068 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2069 Open Lisboa 2017
2070 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2071 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2072 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2073 Durham 24-2017
2074 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2075 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2076 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2077 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2078 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2079 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2080 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2081 La Carboneria 23-2017
2082 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2083 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2084 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2085 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2086 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2087 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2088 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2089 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2090 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2091 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2092 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2093 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2094 Scottish Open 22-2017
2095 Challengers 22-2017
2096 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2097 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2098 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2099 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2100 Odense May 2017
2101 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2102 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2103 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2104 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2105 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2106 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2107 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2108 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2109 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2110 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2111 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2112 Il Gladiatore 2017
2113 Pisek Open 2017
2114 Strasbourg2017
2115 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2116 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2117 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2118 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2119 Nagabiku 20-2017
2120 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2121 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2122 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2123 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2124 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2125 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2126 Croatian Open 2017
2127 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2128 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2129 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2130 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2131 Bracknell 20-2017
2132 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2133 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2134 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2135 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2136 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2137 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2138 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2139 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2140 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2141 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2142 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2143 Danish Championship 2017
2144 La Carboneria 20-2017
2145 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2146 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2147 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2148 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2149 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2150 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2151 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2152 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2153 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2154 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2155 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2156 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2157 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2158 Club Tournament 19-2017
2159 Pantin Tournament 2017
2160 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2161 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2162 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2163 Apeldoorn 2017
2164 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2165 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2166 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2167 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2168 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2169 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2170 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2171 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2172 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2173 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2174 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2175 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2176 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2177 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2178 Barlow 18-2017
2179 Candidates 18-2017
2180 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2181 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2182 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2183 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2184 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2185 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2186 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2187 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2188 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2189 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2190 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2191 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2192 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2193 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2194 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2195 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2196 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2197 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2198 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2199 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2200 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2201 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2202 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2203 Martinicup 17-2017
2204 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2205 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2206 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2207 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2208 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2209 Nordic Championship 2017
2210 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2211 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2212 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2213 British Open 15-2017
2214 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2215 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2216 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2217 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2218 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2219 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2220 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2221 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2222 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2223 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2224 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2225 La Carboneria 13-2017
2226 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2227 Antwerp 13-2017
2228 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2229 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2230 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2231 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2232 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2233 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2234 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2235 Spring Seville 13-2017
2236 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2237 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2238 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2239 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2240 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2241 South Manchester 12-2017
2242 Fredericia Spring 2017
2243 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2244 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2245 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2246 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2247 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2248 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2249 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2250 Helsinki Open 2017
2251 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2252 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2253 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2254 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2255 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2256 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2257 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2258 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2259 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2260 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2261 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2262 Nikorai do 10-2017
2263 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2264 Trigantius 10-2017
2265 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2266 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2267 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2268 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2269 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2270 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2271 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2272 Kido Cup 09-2017
2273 Nagabiku 09-2017
2274 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2275 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2276 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2277 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2278 Trondheim Open 2017
2279 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2280 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2281 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2282 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2283 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2284 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2285 Haags Toernooi 2017
2286 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2287 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2288 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2289 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2290 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2291 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2292 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2293 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2294 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2295 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2296 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2297 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2298 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2299 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2300 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2301 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2302 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2303 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2304 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2305 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2306 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2307 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2308 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2309 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2310 La Carboneria 06-2017
2311 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2312 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2313 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2314 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2315 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2316 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2317 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2318 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2319 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2320 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2321 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2322 La Carboneria 05-2017
2323 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2324 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2325 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2326 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2327 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2328 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2329 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2330 Lariks-17 05-2017
2331 Olomouc 2017
2332 Odense tournament 05-2017
2333 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2334 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2335 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2336 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2337 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2338 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2339 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2340 Essen 2017
2341 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2342 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2343 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2344 Maidenhead 04-2017
2345 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2346 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2347 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2348 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2349 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2350 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2351 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2352 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2353 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2354 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2355 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2356 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2357 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2358 Trys karaliai 2017
2359 Jusandan 2017
2360 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2361 La Carboneria 02-2017
2362 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2363 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2364 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2365 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2366 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2367 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2368 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2369 London Open 01-2017
2370 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2371 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2372 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2373 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2374 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2375 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2376 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2377 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2378 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2379 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2380 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2381 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2382 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2383 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2384 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2385 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2386 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2387 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2388 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2389 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2390 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2391 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2392 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2393 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2394 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2395 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2396 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2397 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2398 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2399 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2400 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2401 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2402 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2403 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2404 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2405 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2406 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2408 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2409 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2410 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2411 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2412 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2413 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2414 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2415 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2416 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2417 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2418 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2419 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2420 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2421 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2422 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2423 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2424 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2425 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2426 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2427 Udine2016
2428 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2429 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2430 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2431 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2432 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2433 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2434 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2435 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2436 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2437 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2438 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2439 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2440 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2441 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2442 Coventry 48-2016
2443 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2444 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2445 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2446 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2447 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2448 Turku Championship 2016
2449 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2450 Gothenburg Open 2016
2451 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2452 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2453 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2454 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2455 Austrian Open 2016
2456 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2457 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2458 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2459 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2460 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2461 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2462 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2463 Go Baron 2016
2464 City Championship 47-2016
2465 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2466 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2467 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2468 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2469 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2470 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2471 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2472 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2473 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2474 GO Open Opava 2016
2475 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2476 Three Peaks 46-2016
2477 Club Tournament 45-2016
2478 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2479 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2480 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2481 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2482 Kauno GO taure 2016
2483 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2484 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2485 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2486 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2487 Helsinki Casual 2016
2488 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2489 Challengers 44-2016
2490 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2491 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2492 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2493 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2494 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2495 Norwegian Championship 2016
2496 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2497 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2498 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2499 Wessex 44-2016
2500 Cordenons2016
2501 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2502 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2503 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2504 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2505 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2506 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2507 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2508 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2509 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2510 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2511 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2512 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2513 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2514 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2515 Hobby 2016
2516 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2517 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2518 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2519 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2520 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2521 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2522 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2523 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2524 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2525 Folka tournament 42-2016
2526 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2527 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2528 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2529 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2530 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2531 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2532 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2533 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2534 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2535 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2536 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2537 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2538 SM2-karsinta 2016
2539 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2540 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2541 Slovenian Championship 2016
2542 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2543 Sheffield 41-2016
2544 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2545 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2546 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2547 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2548 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2549 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2550 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2551 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2552 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2553 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2554 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2555 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2556 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2557 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2558 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2559 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2560 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2561 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2562 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2563 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2564 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2565 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2566 Stockholm Open 2016
2567 Club Tournament 40-2016
2568 La Carboneria 39-2016
2569 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2570 Czech Championship 39-2016
2571 Copenhagen Open 2016
2572 Stuttgart 2016
2573 Swindon 39-2016
2574 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2575 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2576 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2577 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2578 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2579 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2580 Cup of Rivne 2016
2581 Belfast Open 2016
2582 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2583 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2584 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2585 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2586 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2587 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2588 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2589 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2590 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2591 Zory 38-2016
2592 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2593 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2594 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2595 Cornish Open 37-2016
2596 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2597 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2598 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2599 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2600 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2601 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2602 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2603 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2604 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2605 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2606 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2607 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2608 Northern 36-2016
2609 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2610 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2611 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2612 Scottish League 36-2016
2613 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2614 Torneo di Este 2016
2615 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2616 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2617 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2618 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2619 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2620 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2621 Moravian Open 35-2016
2622 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2623 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2624 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2625 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2626 MSO Open 35-2016
2627 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2628 Nami Go 35-2016
2629 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2630 eGoban Cup 2016
2631 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2632 Naisten SM 2016
2633 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2634 Zomergo 2016
2635 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2636 Odense August 2016
2637 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2638 Arundel 34-2016
2639 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2640 Tallinn 2016
2641 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2642 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2643 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2644 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2645 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2646 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2647 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2648 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2649 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2650 Scottish League 33-2016
2651 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2652 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2653 Kyiv Summer 2016
2654 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2655 Kylma Kivi 2016
2656 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2657 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2658 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2659 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2660 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2661 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2662 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2663 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2664 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2665 Open de Lisboa 2016
2666 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2667 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2668 Moletu taure 2016
2669 Moletai Rapid 2016
2670 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2671 Serbian Cup 2016
2672 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2673 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2674 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2675 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2676 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2677 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2678 Go Camp 2016
2679 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2680 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2681 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2682 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2683 La Carboneria 27-2016
2684 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2685 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2686 Scottish League 27-2016
2687 GGT2016
2688 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2689 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2690 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2691 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2692 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2693 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2694 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2695 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2696 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2697 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2698 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2699 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2700 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2701 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2702 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2703 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2704 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2705 Welsh Open 25-2016
2706 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2707 Club tournament 25-2016
2708 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2709 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2710 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2711 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2712 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2713 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2714 Durham 24-2016
2715 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2716 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2717 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2718 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2719 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2720 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2721 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2722 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2723 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2724 Csiki Cup 2016
2725 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2726 Scottish Open 22-2016
2727 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2728 Challengers 22-2016
2729 Odense Summer 2016
2730 Semifinala CN 2016
2731 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2732 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2733 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2734 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2735 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2736 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2737 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2738 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2739 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2740 Tartu Spring 2016
2741 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2742 Strasbourg2016
2743 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2744 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2745 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2746 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2747 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2748 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2749 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2750 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2751 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2752 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2753 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2754 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2755 Kidocup Main 2016
2756 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2757 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2758 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2759 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2760 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2761 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2762 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2763 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2764 Moletai 2016
2765 Croatia Open 19-2016
2766 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2767 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2768 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2769 Scottish League 19-2016
2770 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2771 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2772 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2773 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2774 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2775 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2776 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2777 La Carboneria 19-2016
2778 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2779 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2780 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2781 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2782 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2783 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2784 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2785 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2786 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2787 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2788 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2789 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2790 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2791 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2792 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2793 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2794 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2795 Candidates 18-2016
2796 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2797 CN Tineret 2016
2798 Club tournament 17-2016
2799 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2800 Danish Championship 2016
2801 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2802 Oslo Open 2016
2803 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2804 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2805 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2806 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2807 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2808 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2809 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2810 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2811 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2812 Ascona 2016
2813 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2814 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2815 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2816 Martinicup 17-2016
2817 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2818 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2819 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2820 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2821 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2822 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2823 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2824 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2825 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2826 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2827 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2828 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2829 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2830 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2831 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2832 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2833 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2834 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2835 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2836 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2837 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2838 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2839 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2840 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2841 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2842 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2843 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2844 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2845 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2846 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2847 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2848 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2849 Good mood 16-2016
2850 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2851 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2852 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2853 Fredericia Spring 2016
2854 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2855 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2856 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2857 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2858 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2859 Apeldoorn 2016
2860 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2861 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2862 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2863 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2864 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2865 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2866 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2867 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2868 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2869 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2870 British Open 14-2016
2871 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2872 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2873 District Groningen 14-2016
2874 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2875 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2876 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2877 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2878 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2879 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2880 Go Festival 13-2016
2881 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2882 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2883 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2884 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2885 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2886 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2887 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2888 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2889 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2890 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2891 Nordic Championships 2016
2892 Club Tournament 12-2016
2893 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2894 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2895 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2896 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2897 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2898 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2899 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2900 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2901 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2902 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2903 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2904 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2905 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2906 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2907 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2908 OPEN IGC 2016
2909 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2910 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2911 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2912 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2913 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2914 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2915 Nikorai do 12-2016
2916 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2917 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2918 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2919 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2920 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2921 Trigantius 11-2016
2922 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2923 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2924 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2925 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2926 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2927 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2928 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2929 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2930 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2931 Skye 10-2016
2932 Dragon Cup 2016
2933 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2934 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2935 La Carboneria 10-2016
2936 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2937 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2938 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2939 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2940 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2941 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2942 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2943 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2944 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2945 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2946 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2947 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2948 Odense Winter 2016
2949 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2950 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2951 Kido Cup 08-2016
2952 Foras 2016
2953 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2954 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2955 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2956 La Carboneria 08-2016
2957 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2958 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2959 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2960 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2961 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2962 La Carboneria 07-2016
2963 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2964 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2965 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2966 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2967 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2968 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2969 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2970 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2971 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2972 Helsinki Open 2016
2973 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2974 Good mood 06-2016
2975 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2976 Haags Toernooi 2016
2977 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2978 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2979 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2980 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2981 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2982 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2983 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2984 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2985 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2986 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2987 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2988 Hana Cup 05-2016
2989 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2990 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2991 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2992 La Carboneria 04-2016
2993 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2994 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2995 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2996 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2997 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2998 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2999 Maidenhead 03-2016
3000 Essen 2016
3001 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3002 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3003 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3004 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3005 Trys karaliai 2016
3006 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3007 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3008 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3009 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3010 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3011 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3012 Jusandan 02-2016
3013 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3014 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3015 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3016 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3017 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3018 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3019 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3020 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3021 London Open 01-2016
3022 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3023 Club tournament 01-2016
3024 Restart of EuroGoTV
3025 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3026 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3027 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3028 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3029 Close to be back online!!
3030 And....will we be back?!!
3031 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3032 Challengers 22-2015
3033 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3034 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3035 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3036 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3037 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3038 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3039 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3040 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3041 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3042 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3043 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3044 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3045 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3046 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3047 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3048 Chinese National Team Championship results
3049 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3050 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3051 Bracknell 21-2015
3052 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3053 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3054 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3055 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3056 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3057 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3058 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3059 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3060 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3061 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3062 Swedish Championships 2015
3063 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3064 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3065 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3066 La Carboneria 20-2015
3067 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3068 XVIII Madrid 2015
3069 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3070 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3071 Chinese National Team Championship
3072 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3073 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3074 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3075 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3076 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3077 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3078 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3079 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3080 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3081 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3082 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3083 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3084 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3085 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3086 GLOBIS Cup and more
3087 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3088 Apeldoorn 2015
3089 Candidates 19-2015
3090 Danish Championship 2015
3091 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3092 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3093 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3094 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3095 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3096 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3097 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3098 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3099 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3100 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3101 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3102 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3103 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3104 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3105 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3106 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3107 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3108 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3109 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3110 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3111 Oslo Open 2015
3112 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3113 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3114 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3115 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3116 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3117 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3118 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3119 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3120 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3121 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3122 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3123 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3124 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3125 Open EPFL 2015
3126 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3127 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3128 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3129 Fredericia Spring 2015
3130 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3131 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3132 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3133 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3134 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3135 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3136 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3137 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3138 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3139 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3140 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3141 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3142 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3143 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3144 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3145 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3146 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3147 Club Tournament 16-2015
3148 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3149 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3150 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3151 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3152 GO Open Plzen 2015
3153 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3154 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3155 Oulun Kevat 2015
3156 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3157 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3158 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3159 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3160 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3161 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3162 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3163 Nordic Championship 2015
3164 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3165 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3166 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3167 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3168 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3169 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3170 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3171 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3172 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3173 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3174 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3175 Go Festival 14-2015
3176 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3177 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3178 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3179 British Open 14-2015
3180 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3181 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3182 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3183 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3184 3la 13-2015
3185 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3186 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3187 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3188 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3189 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3190 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3191 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3192 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3193 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3194 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3195 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3196 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3197 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3198 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3199 Erlangen 2015
3200 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3201 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3202 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3203 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3204 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3205 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3206 Club Tournament 13-2015
3207 GO for Luzern 2015
3208 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3209 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3210 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3211 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3212 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3213 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3214 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3215 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3216 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3217 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3218 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3219 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3220 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3221 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3222 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3223 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3224 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3225 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3226 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3227 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3228 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3229 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3230 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3231 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3232 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3233 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3234 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3235 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3236 Betting on the next move is back!
3237 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3238 La Carboneria 11-2015
3239 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3240 Trigantius 11-2015
3241 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3242 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3243 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3244 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3245 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3246 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3247 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3248 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3249 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3250 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3251 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3252 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3253 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3254 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3255 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3256 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3257 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3258 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3259 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3260 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3261 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3262 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3263 La Carboneria 09-2015
3264 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3265 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3266 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3267 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3268 Kido Cup 09-2015
3269 Club Tournament 09-2015
3270 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3271 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3272 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3273 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3274 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3275 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3276 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3277 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3278 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3279 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3280 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3281 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3282 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3283 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3284 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3285 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3286 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3287 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3288 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3289 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3290 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3291 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3292 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3293 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3294 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3295 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3296 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3297 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3298 Club Tournament 07-2015
3299 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3300 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3301 EGF Academy
3302 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3303 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3304 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3305 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3306 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3307 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3308 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3309 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3310 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3311 NOW LIVE
3312 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3313 Larix-2015
3314 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3315 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3316 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3317 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3318 13th TIS 06-2015
3319 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3320 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3321 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3322 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3323 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3324 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3325 Odense New Year 2015
3326 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3327 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3328 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3329 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3330 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3331 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3332 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3333 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3334 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3335 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3336 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3337 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3338 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3339 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3340 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3341 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3342 Maidenhead 05-2015
3343 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3344 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3345 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3346 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3347 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3348 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3349 New Improved Search Function
3350 Jusandan 2015
3351 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3352 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3353 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3354 Torneo della Befana 2015
3355 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3356 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3357 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3358 2015 Irish championship league
3359 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3360 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3361 Essen 2015
3362 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3363 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3364 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3365 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3366 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3367 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3368 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3369 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3370 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3371 London Open 01-2015
3372 Club tournament 01-2015
3373 2015
3374 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3375 La Carboneria 01-2014
3376 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3377 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3378 New Year tournament 01-2014
3379 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3380 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3381 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3382 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3383 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3384 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3385 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3386 2014 Li Min Cup
3387 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3388 AGOCA League 52-2014
3389 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3390 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3391 La Carboneria 52-2014
3392 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3393 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3394 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3395 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3396 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3397 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3398 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3399 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3400 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3401 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3402 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3403 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3404 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3405 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3406 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3407 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3408 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3409 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3410 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3411 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3412 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3413 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3414 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3415 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3416 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3417 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3418 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3419 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3420 Czech Female Championship 2014
3421 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3422 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3423 Italian Championship 2014
3424 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3425 Paris Meijin A 2014
3426 Paris Meijin B 2014
3427 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3428 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3429 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3430 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3431 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3432 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3433 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3434 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3435 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3436 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3437 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3438 South London: teachers 50-2014
3439 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3440 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3441 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3442 Odense Christmas 2014
3443 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3444 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3445 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3446 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3447 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3448 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3449 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3450 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3451 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3452 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3453 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3454 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3455 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3456 La Carboneria 48-2014
3457 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3458 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3459 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3460 Mangafest 2014
3461 Gothenburg Open 2014
3462 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3463 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3464 Turku Championship 48-2014
3465 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3466 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3467 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3468 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3469 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3470 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3471 Club tournament 47-2014
3472 La Carboneria 47-2014
3473 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3474 Three Peaks 47-2014
3475 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3476 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3477 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3478 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3479 City Championship 47-2014
3480 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3481 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3482 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3483 Salzburg2014
3484 Kauno taure 2014
3485 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3486 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3487 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3488 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3489 Letchworth 46-2014
3490 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3491 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3492 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3493 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3494 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3495 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3496 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3497 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3498 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3499 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3500 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3501 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3502 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3503 Fredericia Open 2014
3504 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3505 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3506 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3507 Wessex 44-2014
3508 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3509 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3510 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3511 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3512 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3513 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3514 Brussels 2014
3515 Oulun Syksy 2014
3516 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3517 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3518 La Carboneria 44-2014
3519 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3520 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3521 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3522 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3523 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3524 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3525 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3526 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3527 Open Porto 2014
3528 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3529 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3530 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3531 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3532 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3533 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3534 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3535 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3536 Tenuki 2014
3537 Slovenian Championship 2014
3538 Club Tournament 42-2014
3539 BGA Title Match 2014
3540 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3541 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3542 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3543 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3544 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3545 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3546 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3547 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3548 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3549 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3550 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3551 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3552 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3553 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3554 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3555 European Student Go Championship 2014
3556 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3557 Helsinki Casual 2014
3558 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3559 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3560 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3561 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3562 Club Tournament 41-2014
3563 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3564 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3565 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3566 Man v Machine
3567 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3568 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3569 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3570 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3571 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3572 Swindon 40-2014
3573 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3574 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3575 Cup of Rivne 2014
3576 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3577 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3578 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3579 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3580 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3581 Zurich Tournament 2014
3582 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3583 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3584 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3585 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3586 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3587 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3588 Shropshire 39-2014
3589 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3590 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3591 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3592 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3593 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3594 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3595 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3596 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3597 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3598 Cornish Open 38-2014
3599 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3600 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3601 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3602 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3603 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3604 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3605 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3606 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3607 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3608 Northern 37-2014
3609 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3610 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3611 City Day 37-2014
3612 Odense Harvest 2014
3613 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3614 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3615 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3616 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3617 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3618 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3619 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3620 International Go Cup 37-2014
3621 Mangalia open 36-2014
3622 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3623 EZERAI 2014
3624 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3625 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3626 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3627 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3628 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3629 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3630 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3631 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3632 Belfast 2014
3633 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3634 MSO Open 35-2014
3635 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3636 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3637 Stockholm Open 2014
3638 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3639 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3640 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3641 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3642 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3643 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3644 Zomergo_2014
3645 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3646 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3647 2014 August Tournament
3648 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3649 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3650 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3651 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3652 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3653 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3654 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3655 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3656 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3657 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3658 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3659 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3660 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3661 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3662 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3663 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3664 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3665 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3666 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3667 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3668 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3669 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3670 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3671 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3672 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3673 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3674 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3675 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3676 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3677 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3678 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3679 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3680 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3681 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3682 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3683 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3684 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3685 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3686 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3687 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3688 Part 2
3689 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3690 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3691 2014 July Tournament
3692 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3693 Croatian open go championship 2014
3694 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3695 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3696 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3697 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3698 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3699 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3700 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3701 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3702 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3703 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3704 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3705 CPT2014Amstelveen
3706 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3707 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3708 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3709 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3710 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3711 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3712 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3713 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3714 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3715 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3716 Czech Championship 27-2014
3717 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3718 IGA Correspondence Championship
3719 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3720 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3721 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3722 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3723 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3724 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3725 Club Tournament 26-2014
3726 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3727 Welsh Open 26-2014
3728 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3729 EWGC 2014
3730 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3731 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3732 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3733 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3734 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3735 Vienna 2014
3736 Durham 25-2014
3737 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3738 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3739 Iron Man 2014
3740 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3741 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3742 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3743 Club Tournament 24-2014
3744 Open Lisboa 2014
3745 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3746 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3747 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3748 Kidocup 2014-Main
3749 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3750 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3751 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3752 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3753 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3754 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3755 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3756 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3757 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3758 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3759 Swedish Championship 2014
3760 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3761 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3762 Club Tournament 23-2014
3763 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3764 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3765 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3766 Victory Cup 23-2014
3767 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3768 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3769 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3770 Scottish Open 22-2014
3771 Challengers 22-2014
3772 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3773 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3774 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3775 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3776 Apeldoorn 2014
3777 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3778 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3779 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3780 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3781 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3782 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3783 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3784 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3785 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3786 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3787 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3788 La Carboneria 21-2014
3789 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3790 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3791 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3792 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3793 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3794 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3795 Freiburg 2014
3796 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3797 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3798 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3799 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3800 Open IGC 2014
3801 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3802 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3803 Danish Championship 2014
3804 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3805 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3806 XVII Madrid 2014
3807 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3808 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3809 Bracknell 20-2014
3810 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3811 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3812 Oslo Open 2014
3813 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3814 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3815 La Carboneria 19-2014
3816 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3817 Candidates 19-2014
3818 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3819 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3820 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3821 Go for Luzern 2014
3822 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3823 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3824 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3825 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3826 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3827 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3828 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3829 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3830 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3831 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3832 Club Tournament 18-2014
3833 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3834 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3835 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3836 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3837 Martinicup 17-2014
3838 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3839 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3840 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3841 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3842 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3843 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3844 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3845 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3846 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3847 Nordic Championship 2014
3848 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3849 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3850 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3851 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3852 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3853 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3854 Tournaments coming up
3855 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3856 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3857 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3858 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3859 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3860 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3861 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3862 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3863 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3864 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3865 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3866 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3867 Tula Cup 15-2014
3868 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3869 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3870 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3871 Antwerpen 2014
3872 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3873 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3874 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3875 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3876 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3877 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3878 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3879 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3880 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3881 La Carboneria 15-2014
3882 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3883 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3884 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3885 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3886 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3887 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3888 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3889 Birmingham 14-2014
3890 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3891 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3892 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3893 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3894 La Carboneria 13-2014
3895 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3896 Kani6 2014
3897 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3898 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3899 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3900 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3901 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3902 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3903 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3904 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3905 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3906 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3907 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3908 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3909 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3910 Skye 12-2014
3911 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3912 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3913 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3914 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3915 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3916 Vasteras Open 2014
3917 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3918 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3919 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3920 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3921 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3922 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3923 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3924 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3925 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3926 Trigantius 11-2014
3927 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3928 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3929 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3930 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3931 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3932 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3933 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3934 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3935 Go Festival 10-2014
3936 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3937 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3938 British Open 10-2014
3939 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3940 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3941 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3942 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3943 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3944 La Carboneria 09-2014
3945 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3946 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3947 Kido Cup 09-2014
3948 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3949 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3950 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3951 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3952 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3953 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3954 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3955 La Carboneria 08-2014
3956 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3957 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3958 2014 Confucius Cup
3959 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3960 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3961 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3962 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3963 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3964 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3965 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3966 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3967 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3968 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3969 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3970 Haags Toernooi 2014
3971 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3972 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3973 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3974 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3975 12th TIS 07-2014
3976 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3977 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3978 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3979 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3980 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3981 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3982 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3983 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3984 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3985 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3986 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3987 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3988 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3989 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3990 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3991 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3992 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3993 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3994 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3995 Odense Winter 05-2014
3996 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3997 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3998 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3999 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4000 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4001 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4002 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4003 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4004 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4005 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4006 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4007 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4008 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4009 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4010 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4011 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4012 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4013 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4014 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4015 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4016 La Carboneria 04-2014
4017 Trys Karaliai 2014
4018 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4019 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4020 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4021 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4022 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4023 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4024 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4025 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4026 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4027 Maidenhead 04-2014
4028 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4029 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4030 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4031 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4032 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4033 Torneo Befana 2014
4034 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4035 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4036 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4037 British Open Now Open to All
4038 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4039 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4040 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4041 London Open 01-2014
4042 Takapotku Open 2014
4043 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4044 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4045 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4046 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4047 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4048 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4049 Club tournament 01-2014
4050 British Open Not So Open
4051 Udine2013
4052 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4053 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4054 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4055 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4056 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4057 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4058 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4059 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4060 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4061 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4062 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4063 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4064 La Carboneria 52-2013
4065 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4066 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4067 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4068 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4069 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4070 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4071 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4072 Odense Christmas 2013
4073 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4074 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4075 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4076 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4077 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4078 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4079 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4080 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4081 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4082 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4083 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4084 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4085 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4086 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4087 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4088 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4089 2013 South London double kyu
4090 2013 South London mid kyu
4091 2013 South London top kyu
4092 2013 South London teachers tournament
4093 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4094 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4095 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4096 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4097 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4098 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4099 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4100 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4101 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4102 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4103
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4104 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4105 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4106 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4107 Coventry 49-2013
4108 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4109 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4110 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4111 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4112 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4113 BGA Title Match 2013
4114 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4115 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4116 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4117 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4118 week 48 live TV events
4119 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4120 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4121 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4122 La Carboneria 48-2013
4123 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4124 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4125 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4126 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4127 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4128 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4129 week 47 2013 live TV events
4130 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4131 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4132 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4133 City Championship 47-2013
4134 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4135 Three Peaks 47-2013
4136 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4137 Gladiatore 2013
4138 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4139 League of Legends
4140 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4141 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4142 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4143 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4144 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4145 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4146 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4147 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4148 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4149 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4150 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4151 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4152 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4153 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4154 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4155 Study Tournament 46-2013
4156 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4157 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4158 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4159 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4160 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4161 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4162 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4163 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4164 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4165 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4166 European Go Student Championship 2013
4167 Gothenburg Open 2013
4168 Helsinki Casual 2013
4169 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4170 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4171 Open Porto 2013
4172 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4173 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4174 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4175 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4176 La Carboneria 44-2013
4177 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4178 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4179 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4180 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4181 Wessex 44-2013
4182 Belfast Open 2013
4183 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4184 Austrian Open 2013
4185 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4186 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4187 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4188 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4189 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4190 Tenuki 2013
4191 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4192 Slovenian Championship 2013
4193 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4194 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4195 Norwegian Championship 2013
4196 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4197 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4198 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4199 Mikulov Open 2013
4200 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4201 Indis 2013
4202 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4203 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4204 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4205 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4206 East Midlands 2013
4207 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4208 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4209 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4210 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4211 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4212 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4213 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4214 Czech Championship 2013
4215 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4216 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4217 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4218 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4219 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4220 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4221 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4222 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4223 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4224 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4225 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4226 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4227 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4228 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4229 Oulun Syksy 2013
4230 Board Games Festival 2013
4231 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4232 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4233 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4234 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4235 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4236 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4237 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4238 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4239 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4240 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4241 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4242 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4243 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4244 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4245 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4246 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4247 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4248 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4249 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4250 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4251 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4252 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4253 Cup of Perm 2013
4254 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4255 Shropshire 2013
4256 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4257 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4258 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4259 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4260 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4261 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4262 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4263 SM1-karsinta 2013
4264 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4265 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4266 Nuorten SM 2013
4267 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4268 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4269 City Day Tornament 2013
4270 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4271 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4272 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4273 Cornish Open 2013
4274 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4275 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4276 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4277 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4278 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4279 Russian Female Championship 2013
4280 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4281 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4282 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4283 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4284 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4285 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4286 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4287 Brno Tournament 2013
4288 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4289 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4290 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4291 Northern 2013
4292 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4293 Summer Tournament 2013
4294 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4295 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4296 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4297 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4298 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4299 MSO Open 2013
4300 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4301 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4302 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4303 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4304 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4305 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4306 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4307 Odense August 2013
4308 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4309 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4310 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4311 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4312 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4313 Pogo Open 2013
4314 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4315 World Youth Championship 2013
4316 Vladimir Open 2013
4317 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4318 Stockholm Open 2013
4319 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4320 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4321 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4322 Odesa Golden 2013
4323 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4324 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4325 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4326 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4327 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4328 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4329 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4330 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4331 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4332 Leksand Open 2013
4333 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4334 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4335 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4336 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4337 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4338 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4339 Samsung Cup 2013
4340 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4341 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4342 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4343 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4344 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4345 District Groningen 2013
4346 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4347 Moyo Open 2013
4348 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4349 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4350 Russian Team Championship 2013
4351 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4352 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4353 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4354 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4355 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4356 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4357 Summer Go Camp 2013
4358 Milton Keynes 2013
4359 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4360 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4361 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4362 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4363 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4364 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4365 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4366 Kieler Turnier 2013
4367 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4368 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4369 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4370 Charlie Marlow 2013
4371 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4372 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4373 Romanian National Championship 2013
4374 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4375 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4376 Mangalia Open 2013
4377 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4378 Welsh Open 2013
4379 8th Marathon 2013
4380 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4381 Durham 2013
4382 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4383 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4384 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4385 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4386 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4387 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4388 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4389 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4390 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4391 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4392 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4393 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4394 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4395 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4396 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4397 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4398 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4399 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4400 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4401 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4402 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4403 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4404 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4405 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4406 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4407 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4408 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4409 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4410 Arundel 2013
4411 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4412 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4413 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4414 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4415 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4416 Cup of Rivne 2013
4417 Fredericia Open 2013
4418 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4419 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4420 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4421 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4422 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4423 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4424 Scottish Open 2013
4425 Challengers 2013
4426 Apeldoorn 2013
4427 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4428 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4429 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4430 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4431 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4432 Championship of Perm 2013
4433 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4434 Kido Cup 2013
4435 Go in Duketown 2013
4436 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4437 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4438 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4439 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4440 Open Lisboa 2013
4441 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4442 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4443 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4444 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4445 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4446 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4447 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4448 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4449 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4450 Swedish Championship 2013
4451 Teden Mladih 2013
4452 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4453 Bracknell 2013
4454 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4455 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4456 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4457 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4458 Amsterdam International 2013
4459 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4460 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4461 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4462 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4463 Young Masters League 2013
4464 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4465 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4466 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4467 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4468 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4469 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4470 Go for Luzern 2013
4471 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4472 Riga Open Go 2013
4473 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4474 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4475 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4476 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4477 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4478 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4479 Martinicup 2013
4480 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4481 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4482 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4483 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4484 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4485 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4486 Danish Championship 2013
4487 Spring tournament 2013
4488 MSU Go Championship-2013
4489 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4490 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4491 Birmingham 2013
4492 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4493 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4494 Oslo Open 2013
4495 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4496 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4497 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4498 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4499 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4500 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4501 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4502 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4503 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4504 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4505 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4506 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4507 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4508 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4509 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4510 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4511 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4512 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4513 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4514 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4515 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4516 Go Open Plzen 2013
4517 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4518 British Open 2013
4519 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4520 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4521 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4522 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4523 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4524 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4525 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4526 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4527 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4528 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4529 Avignon Tournament 2013
4530 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4531 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4532 Go Festival 2013
4533 Passover Tournament 2013
4534 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4535 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4536 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4537 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4538 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4539 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4540 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4541 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4542 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4543 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4544 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4545 Handicap Tournament 2013
4546 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4547 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4548 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4549 Oulun Kevat 2013
4550 rovnodennost 2013
4551 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4552 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4553 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4554 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4555 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4556 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4557 go7ix 2013
4558 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4559 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4560 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4561 British Youth Championship 2013
4562 Paris tournament 2013
4563 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4564 Cup of Tula 2013
4565 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4566 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4567 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4568 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4569 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4570 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4571 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4572 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4573 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4574 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4575 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4576 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4577 Trigantius 2013
4578 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4579 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4580 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4581 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4582 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4583 Fredericia Spring 2013
4584 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4585 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4586 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4587 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4588 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4589 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4590 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4591 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4592 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4593 2013 Confucius Cup
4594 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4595 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4596 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4597 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4598 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4599 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4600 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4601 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4602 Oxford Ladder 2013
4603 Blansko Tournament 2013
4604 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4605 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4606 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4607 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4608 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4609 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4610 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4611 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4612 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4613 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4614 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4615 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4616 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4617 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4618 Vasteras Open 2013
4619 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4620 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4621 Cassovia Cup 2013
4622 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4623 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4624 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4625 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4626 FORAS 2013
4627 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4628 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4629 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4630 Tiger beats Miffy
4631 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4632 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4633 Cheshire Open 2013
4634 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4635 Winner`s sonata 2013
4636 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4637 Haags Toernooi 2013
4638 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4639 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4640 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4641 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4642 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4643 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4644 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4645 Festival Lariks 2013
4646 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4647 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4648 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4649 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4650 Odense Winter 2013
4651 Antony Tournament 2013
4652 Orsay Tournament 2013
4653 National Veteran Championship 2013
4654 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4655 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4656 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4657 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4658 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4659 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4660 Dutch Championship 2013
4661 Maidenhead 2013
4662 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4663 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4664 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4665 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4666 Winter Tournament 2013
4667 Jusandan 2013
4668 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4669 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4670 Wintergo 2012 2013
4671 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4672 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4673 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4674 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4675 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4676 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4677 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4678 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4679 Trys Karaliai 2013
4680 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4681 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4682 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4683 Essen 2013
4684 Decin Tournament 2013
4685 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4686 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4687 Torneo della Befana 2013
4688 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4689 La Carboneria 2013
4690 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4691 London Open 2013
4692 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4693 2013
4694 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4695 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4696 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4697 SM-finaali 2012
4698 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4699 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4700 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4701 GO7 Rapid 2012
4702 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4703 .Three dragons. 2012
4704 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4705 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4706 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4707 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4708 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4709 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4710 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4711 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4712 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4713 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4714 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4715 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4716 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4717 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4718 Championship of Karelia 2012
4719 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4720 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4721 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4722 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4723 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4724 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4725 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4726 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4727 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4728 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4729 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4730 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4731 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4732 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4733 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4734 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4735 David 2012
4736 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4737 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4738 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4739 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4740 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4741 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4742 Go Baron Finals Match
4743 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4744 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4745 38th Serbian championship 2012
4746 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4747 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4748 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4749 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4750 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4751 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4752 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4753 Polish Championship League 2012
4754 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4755 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4756 Coventry 2012
4757 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4758 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4759 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4760 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4761 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4762 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4763 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4764 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4765 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4766 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4767 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4768 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4769 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4770 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4771 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4772 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4773 UCC Open 2012
4774 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4775 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4776 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4777 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4778 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4779 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4780 Three Peaks 2012
4781 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4782 17th November Tournament 2012
4783 Il Gladiatore 2012
4784 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4785 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4786 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4787 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4788 On cherche un traducteur.
4789 Autumn Tournament 2012
4790 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4791 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4792 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4793 Austrian Open 2012
4794 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4795 Odense November 2012
4796 Berlin Go Week 2012
4797 Goeteborg Open 2012
4798 Oulun Syksy 2012
4799 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4800 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4801 Wessex 2012
4802 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4803 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4804 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4805 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4806 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4807 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4808 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4809 Salzburg 2012
4810 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4811 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4812 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4813 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4814 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4815 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4816 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4817 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4818 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4819 Palava Tournament 2012
4820 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4821 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4822 East Midlands 2012
4823 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4824 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4825 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4826 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4827 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4828 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4829 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4830 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4831 Norwegian Championship 2012
4832 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4833 Czech Female Championship 2012
4834 Czech Go Championship 2012
4835 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4836 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4837 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4838 Shodan Trophy 2012
4839 "Crow in a starry sky"
4840 Open Porto 2012
4841 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4842 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4843 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4844 Slovenian Championship 2012
4845 Board Games Festival 2012
4846 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4847 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4848 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4849 ProGO match- sept 2012
4850 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4851 Israeli Championship 2012
4852 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4853 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4854 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4855 Shropshire 2012
4856 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4857 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4858 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4859 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4860 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4861 Swindon 2012
4862 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4863 BGA Title Match 2012
4864 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4865 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4866 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4867 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4868 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4869 Cornish Open 2012
4870 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4871 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4872 Visegrad tour 2012
4873 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4874 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4875 Helsinki Casual 2012
4876 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4877 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4878 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4879 Northern 2012
4880 Campionato italiano 2012
4881 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4882 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4883 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4884 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4885 SM1-karsinta 2012
4886 European Female Championship 2012
4887 European Cup 2012
4888 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4889 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4890 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4891 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4892 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4893 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4894 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4895 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4896 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4897 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4898 Summer Tournament 2012
4899 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4900 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4901 Zurich 2012
4902 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4903 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4904 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4905 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4906 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4907 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4908 Russian Female Championship 2012
4909 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4910 MSO Open 2012
4911 Russian Women Championship
4912 Interview with Andrew Kay
4913 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4914 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4915 French Open Championship 2012
4916 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4917 Taiwanese Go stars
4918 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4919 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4920 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4921 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4922 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4923 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4924 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4925 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4926 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4927 Trickmove of the year!
4928 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4929 Lai Yu-Cheng
4930 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4931 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4932 WMSG 2012 day 3
4933 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4934 WMSG 2012 day 2
4935 WMSG 2012 day 1
4936 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4937 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4938 Interview with Jan Simara
4939 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4940 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4941 Altay Cup 2012
4942 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4943 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4944 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4945 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4946 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4947 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4948 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4949 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4950 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4951 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4952 TurkuGP 2012
4953 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4954 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4955 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4956 Moyo Open 2012
4957 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4958 Oulun Kesa 2012
4959 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4960 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4961 Bergen Open 2012
4962 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4963 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4964 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4965 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4966 Youth Go Camp 2012
4967 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4968 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4969 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4970 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4971 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4972 Russian Team Championship 2012
4973 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4974 Romanian Summer camp
4975 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4976 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4977 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4978 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4979 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4980 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4981 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4982 Freiburg 2012
4983 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4984 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4985 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4986 Milton Keynes 2012
4987 Leksand Open 2012
4988 Welsh Open 2012
4989 Graz 2012
4990 Durham 2012
4991 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4992 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4993 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4994 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4995 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4996 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4997 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4998 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4999 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5000 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5001 Takapotku Open 2012
5002 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5003 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5004 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5005 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5006 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5007 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5008 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5009 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5010 Cup of Rivne 2012
5011 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5012 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5013 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5014 Open Lx 2012
5015 Hungarian GP 2012
5016 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5017 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5018 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5019 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5020 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5021 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5022 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5023 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5024 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5025 Challengers 2012
5026 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5027 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5028 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5029 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5030 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5031 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5032 European Pair Go Championship
5033 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5034 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5035 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5036 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5037 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5038 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5039 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5040 Galway Tournament 2012
5041 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5042 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5043 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5044 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5045 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5046 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5047 Kidocup 2012
5048 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5049 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5050 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5051 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5052 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5053 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5054 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5055 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5056 Swedish Championship 2012
5057 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5058 Turniej Majowy 2012
5059 Scottish Open 2012
5060 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5061 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5062 Bracknell 2012
5063 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5064 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5065 Vetruse Cup 2012
5066 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5067 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5068 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5069 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5070 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5071 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5072 San Marino CON 2012
5073 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5074 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5075 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5076 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5077 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5078 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5079 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5080 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5081 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5082 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5083 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5084 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5085 Tartu Spring 2012
5086 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5087 Candidates 2012
5088 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5089 Britain seeks new leader
5090 Apeldoorn 2012
5091 Danish Championship 2012
5092 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5093 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5094 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5095 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5096 3. Giessener T19 2012
5097 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5098 Young Masters League 2012
5099 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5100 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5101 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5102 Oslo Open 2012
5103 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5104 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5105 Porfirion Cup 2012
5106 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5107 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5108 V.Valek memorial 2012
5109 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5110 British Open 2012
5111 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5112 Martinicup 2012
5113 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5114 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5115 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5116 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5117 Spring Tournament 2012
5118 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5119 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5120 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5121 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5122 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5123 Side Tournament 2012
5124 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5125 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5126 Slovenian open 2012
5127 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5128 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5129 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5130 Passover Tournament 2012
5131 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5132 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5133 2012 Canadian Open
5134 Nordic Championship 2012
5135 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5136 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5137 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5138 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5139 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5140 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5141 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5142 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5143 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5144 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5145 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5146 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5147 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5148 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5149 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5150 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5151 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5152 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5153 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5154 Go Open Plzen 2012
5155 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5156 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5157 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5158 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5159 Arundel 2012
5160 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5161 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5162 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5163 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5164 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5165 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5166 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5167 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5168 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5169 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5170 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5171 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5172 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5173 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5174 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5175 Next tournaments in France
5176 British Youth Championship 2012
5177 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5178 Skye 2012
5179 Ishi Open 2012
5180 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5181 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5182 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5183 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5184 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5185 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5186 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5187 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5188 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5189 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5190 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5191 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5192 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5193 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5194 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5195 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5196 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5197 Trigantius 2012
5198 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5199 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5200 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5201 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5202 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5203 Black Stone 2012
5204 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5205 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5206 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5207 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5208 2012 Confucius Cup
5209 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5210 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5211 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5212 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5213 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5214 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5215 Kido Cup 2012
5216 Poznan Casual 2012
5217 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5218 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5219 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5220 Oxford Ladder 2012
5221 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5222 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5223 World Student Championship 2012
5224 Blansko Tournament 2012
5225 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5226 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5227 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5228 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5229 Nottingham 2012
5230 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5231 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5232 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5233 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5234 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5235 zjAva 2012
5236 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5237 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5238 Oxford 2012
5239 FORAS 2012
5240 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5241 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5242 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5243 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5244 Cheshire Open 2012
5245 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5246 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5247 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5248 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5249 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5250 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5251 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5252 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5253 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5254 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5255 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5256 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5257 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5258 EYGC 2012
5259 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5260 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5261 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5262 Winter`s sonata 2012
5263 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5264 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5265 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5266 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5267 Bydgoszcz 2012
5268 Dutch Championship 2012
5269 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5270 Some news from France
5271 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5272 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5273 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5274 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5275 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5276 Warszawa 2012
5277 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5278 2011 British Small Board Championship
5279 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5280 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5281 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5282 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5283 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5284 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5285 National Veteran Championship 2012
5286 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5287 Essen 2012
5288 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5289 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5290 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5291 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5292 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5293 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5294 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5295 Club Tournament 2012
5296 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5297 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5298 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5299 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5300 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5301 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5302 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5303 Black Stone 1-2012
5304 Trys Karaliai 2012
5305 La Carboneria 2012
5306 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5307 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5308 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5309 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5310 London Open 2011
5311 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5312 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5313 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5314 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5315 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5316 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5317 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5318 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5319 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5320 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5321 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5322 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5323 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5324 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5325 Legends Cadiz 2011
5326 The 2011 Oporto Open
5327 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5328 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5329 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5330 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5331 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5332 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5333 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5334 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5335 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5336 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5337 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5338 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5339 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5340 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5341 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5342 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5343 Arnhem 2011
5344 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5345 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5346 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5347 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5348 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5349 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5350 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5351 17th November Tournament 2011
5352 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5353 Antony Club 2011
5354 Berliner Kranich 2011
5355 German Go Championship 2011
5356 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5357 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5358 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5359 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5360 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5361 Denkstation 2011
5362 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5363 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5364 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5365 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5366 La Carboneria 2011
5367 Coventry 2011
5368 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5369 Go to Innovation 2011
5370 Three Peaks 2011
5371 .Three dragons. 2011
5372 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5373 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5374 Black Stone 11-2011
5375 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5376 Hungarian Open 2011
5377 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5378 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5379 Team championships round 3
5380 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5381 Club Tournament 2011
5382 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5383 Goteborg Open 2011
5384 Styrian Masters 2011
5385 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5386 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5387 Finnish Championship League 2011
5388 Berlin Go-week 2011
5389 East Midlands 2011
5390 Bydgoszcz 2011
5391 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5392 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5393 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5394 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5395 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5396 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5397 Brussels tournament 2011
5398 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5399 Wessex 2011
5400 Championship of Karelia 2011
5401 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5402 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5403 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5404 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5405 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5406 Black Stone 2011
5407 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5408 Balma Tournament 2011
5409 Oulun Syksy 2011
5410 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5411 Norwegian Championship 2011
5412 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5413 Palava Tournament 2011
5414 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5415 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5416 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5417 Copenhagen Open 2011
5418 European Students Championship 2011
5419 Salzburg 2011
5420 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5421 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5422 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5423 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5424 High Noon 2011
5425 Shodan Tournament 2011
5426 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5427 Israeli Championship 2011
5428 clubs under attack
5429 Board games festival 2011
5430 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5431 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5432 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5433 Go commercial
5434 Slovenian Championship 2011
5435 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5436 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5437 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5438 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5439 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5440 Poznan Casual 2011
5441 Shrewsbury 2011
5442 Insei League results: September, 2011
5443 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5444 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5445 EWGC Side Open 2011
5446 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5447 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5448 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5449 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5450 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5451 Autumn Tournament 2011
5452 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5453 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5454 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5455 Linkoeping Open 2011
5456 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5457 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5458 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5459 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5460 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5461 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5462 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5463 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5464 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5465 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5466 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5467 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5468 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5469 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5470 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5471 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5472 Swindon 2011
5473 Helsinki Casual 2011
5474 Pause
5475 2011 British Go Championship
5476 Cornish Open 2011
5477 Northern 2011
5478 XI Torneo di Pisa
5479 Delfts toernooi 2011
5480 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5481 7. WIGO-Turnier
5482 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5483 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5484 French Open Championship 2011
5485 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5486 Brno 2011
5487 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5488 SportAccord European Preliminary
5489 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5490 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5491 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5492 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5493 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5494 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5495 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5496 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5497 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5498 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5499 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5500 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5501 Single, hot and ........
5502 Best Go-video ever
5503 The power of a 9p
5504 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5505 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5506 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5507 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5508 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5509 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5510 EGC and WYGC 2011
5511 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5512 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5513 several recent results 5-2011
5514 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5515 Vetruse Cup 2011
5516 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5517 Galway Open 2011
5518 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5519 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5520 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5521 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5522 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5523 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5524 Danish Championship 2011
5525 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5526 German Championship 2011 qualification
5527 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5528 Go for Luzern 2011
5529 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5530 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5531 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5532 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5533 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5534 Murugandi reviews
5535 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5536 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5537 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5538 Shusaku Cup 2011
5539 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5540 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5541 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5542 March Tournaments
5543 Nottingham 2011
5544 Bonn 2011
5545 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5546 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5547 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5548 several recent results
5549 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5550 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5551 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5552 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5553 Oxford 2011
5554 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5555 Takapotku Open 2011
5556 Weekend Jan 22-23
5557 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5558 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5559 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5560 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5561 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5562 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5563 Wanted: editors and journalists
5564 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5565 Berlin Go-week 2010
5566 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5567 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5568 Championship Weekend
5569 Shrewsbury
5570 September tournaments - A class
5571 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5572 Linkoeping Open 2010
5573 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5574 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5575 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5576 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5577 Helsinki Casual 2010
5578 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5579 Antwerp 2010
5580 Kido Cup 2010
5581 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5582 British Championship Game 1
5583 10th Pisa Tournament
5584 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5585 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5586 Frioul 2010
5587 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5588 French open championship
5589 Iasi Cup 2010
5590 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5591 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5592 Japanese rules...?
5593 The dangers of gambling
5594 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5595 Tesuji of the week
5596 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5597 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5598 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5599 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5600 Big Nick
5601 bad moves
5602 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5603 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5604 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5605 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5606 Funniest remark on KGS today
5607 The Finnish system
5608 did you know...?
5609 after round 3
5610 The Monkey Jump
5611 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5612 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5613 New faces top Pardubice Open
5614 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5615 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5616 Results 18-20 June 2010
5617 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5618 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5619 Some other results from last weekend
5620 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5621 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5622 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5623 Electronic Archive
5624 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5625 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5626 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5627 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5628 Romanian Cup 2010
5629 2010 British Championship
5630 Strasbourg tournament
5631 Swiss Championship 2010
5632 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5633 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5634 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5635 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5636 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5637 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5638 Why Go
5639 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5640 French Youth Championships 2010
5641 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5642 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5643 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5644 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5645 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5646 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5647 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5648 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5649 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5650 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5651 News from Milan, Italy
5652 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5653 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5654 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5655 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5656 Artem strongest student
5657 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5658 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5659 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5660 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5661 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5662 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5663 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5664 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5665 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5666 Novosibirsk Championship
5667 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5668 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5669 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5670 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5671 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5672 Facebook: friends from France first
5673 Some Saturday results
5674 Scottish Championship News
5675 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5676 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5677 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5678 Tampere: many already registred
5679 EGD broke new record
5680 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5681 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5682 Reports from Russia
5683 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5684 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5685 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5686 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5687 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5688 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5689 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5690 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5691 Ali leads KILL-A
5692 Ankara again
5693 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5694 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5695 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5696 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5697 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5698 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5699 Kay wins British Open
5700 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5701 Let my people go
5702 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5703 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5704 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5705 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5706 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5707 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5708 Facebook for feedback
5709 KGS trials new Graphics
5710 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5711 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5712 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5713 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5714 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5715 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5716 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5717 World Pair-go Championship
5718 Fred filmed WMSG
5719 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5720 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5721 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5722 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5723 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5724 Weekend results from all over Europe
5725 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5726 11th Go to Innovation
5727 Many messages on Facebook
5728 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5729 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5730 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5731 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5732 Facebook chasebook
5733 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5734 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5735 Macfadyen Skye High
5736 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5737 Clash in C class
5738 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5739 Terwey tops Castrop
5740 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5741 Bucuresti 179 school
5742 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5743 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5744 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5745 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5746 Bundesliga back to normal
5747 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5748 Belgian Championship, part 1
5749 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5750 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5751 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5752 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5753 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5754 Vit views of vital points
5755 Red roses for favourite friend
5756 Flowers for ladies today
5757 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5758 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5759 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5760 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5761 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5762 Fredda first in KILL-A
5763 Future Champs of Hungary
5764 Chen chopped Dresden
5765 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5766 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5767 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5768 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5769 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5770 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5771 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5772 Berlin is one of several new awards
5773 Three won three in Nottingham
5774 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5775 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5776 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5777 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5778 Record audience expected at KGS
5779 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5780 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5781 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5782 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5783 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5784 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5785 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5786 Cambridge wins British League
5787 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5788 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5789 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5790 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5791 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5792 Quarter of a century at Antony
5793 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5794 Youngest pro ever is female
5795 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5796 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5797 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5798 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5799 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5800 Metta takes Tortellino
5801 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5802 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5803 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5804 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5805 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5806 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5807 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5808 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5809 Go behind bars
5810 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5811 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5812 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5813 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5814 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5815 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5816 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5817 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5818 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5819 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5820 Pal Pandanet Prime
5821 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5822 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5823 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5824 Rengo Song Contest
5825 European Go Congress in Tampere
5826 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5827 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5828 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5829 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5830 Growth of Wintergo
5831 Chinese took over London
5832 Short Summary of Last Week
5833 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5834 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5835 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5836 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5837 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5838 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5839 Book review 3-4: same structure
5840 Book review 3: Kamakura
5841 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5842 X-mas number puzzle
5843 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5844 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5845 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5846 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5847 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5848 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5849 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5850 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5851 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5852 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5853 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5854 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5855 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5856 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5857 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5858 test
5859 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5860 Hungarian League
5861 Sunday December 13 - local results
5862 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5863 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5864 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5865 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5866 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5867 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5868 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5869 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5870 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5871 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5872 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5873 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5874 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5875 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5876 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5877 Secret of our style
5878 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5879 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5880 Oliver Wolf
5881 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5882 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5883 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5884 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5885 Pop Panda of Milano
5886 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5887 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5888 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5889 Mistrz Polski
5890 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5891 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5892 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5893 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5894 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5895 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5896 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5897 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5898 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5899 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5900 New: Life and Death channel
5901 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5902 Need for more reporters
5903 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5904 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5905 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5906 Wintergo will grow
5907 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5908 French Youth Congress
5909 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5910 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5911 Toulouse trashes to title
5912 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5913 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5914 Kido Cup
5915 Kölner Go-Turnier
5916 French GO Open Championship
5917 4 tournaments broadcasted
5918 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5919 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5920 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5921 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5922 FJ strikes again!
5923 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5924 Brabant 2008
5925 Joseki lessons part 2
5926 watch on fullscreen
5927 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5928 VIP-membership auto login
5929 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5930 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5931 Congress Champions 2008
5932 Naruto Reborn
5933 congress news 2008
5934 Naruto at the congress 2008
5935 Monkeys on a rock
5936 European Masters 2008
5937 Start European Go Congress 2008
5938 1000 members
5939 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5940 Tale about cats
5941 The European Masters 2007
5942 Vilach 2007
5943 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg