Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018

Poland The I Bialostocki Turniej GO, a class A tournament, played from 15-09-2018 to 16-09-2018 in Bialystok, Poland, was won by Maksym Walaszewski 2d, second came Dariusz Bednarczyk 3k and third was Tomasz Warniello 5k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:33 Thu 20 September 2018




1001  Leader Go 09-2019
1002  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
1003  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
1004  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
1005  Rating Tournament 09-2019
1006  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1007  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1008  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1009  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1010  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1011  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1012  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1013  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1014  Rapid 41 09-2019
1015  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1016   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1017  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1018  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1019  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1020  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1021  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1022  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1023  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1024  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1025  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1026  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1027  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1028  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1029  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1030  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1031  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1032  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1033  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1034  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1035  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1036  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1037  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1038  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1039  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1040  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1041  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1042  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1043  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1044  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1045  FORAS 2019
1046  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1047  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1048  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1049  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1050  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1051  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1052  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1053  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1054  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1055  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1056  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1057  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1058  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1059  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1060  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1061  Graug club championship 06-2019
1062  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1063  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1064  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1065  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1066  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1067  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1068  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1069  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1070  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1071  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1072  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1073  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1074  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1075  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1076  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1077  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1078  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1079  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1080  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1081  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1082  Leuven 2019
1083  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1084  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1085  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1086  new title
1087  fwsvgaefs
1088  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1089  Kani62019
1090  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1091  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1092  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1093  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1094  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1095  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1096  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1097  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1098  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1099  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1100  DDGT 2019
1101  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1102  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1103  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1104  Maidenhead 04-2019
1105  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1106  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1107  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1108  Heerlen New year 2019
1109  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1110  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1111  Essen 2019
1112  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1113  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1114  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1115  Jusandan 2019
1116  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1117  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1118   02-2019
1119  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1120  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1121  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1122  London Open 01-2019
1123  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1124  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1125  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1126  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1127  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1128  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1129  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1130  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1131  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1132  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1133  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1134  Nis 01-2018
1135  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1136  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1137  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1138  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1139  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1140  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1141  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1142  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1143  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1144  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1145  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1146  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1147  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1148  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1149  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1150  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1151  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1152  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1153  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1154  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1155  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1156  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1157  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1158  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1159  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1160  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1161  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1162  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1163  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1164  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1165  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1166  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1167  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1168  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1169  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1170  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1171  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1172  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1173  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1174  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1175  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1176  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1177  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1178  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1179  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1180  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1181  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1182  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1183  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1184  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1185  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1186  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1187  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1188  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1189  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1190  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1191  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1192  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1193  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1194  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1195  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1196  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1197  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1198  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1199  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1200  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1201  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1202  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1203  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1204  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1205  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1206  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1207  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1208  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1209  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1210  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1211  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1212  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1213  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1214  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1215  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1216  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1217  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1218  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1219  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1220  Northern League 48-2018
1221  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1222  Coventry 48-2018
1223  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1224  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1225  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1226  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1227  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1228  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1229  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1230  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1231  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1232  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1233  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1234  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1235  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1236  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1237  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1238  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1239  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1240  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1241  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1242  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1243  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1244  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1245  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1246  Gothenburg Open 2018
1247  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1248  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1249  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1250  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1251  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1252  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1253  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1254  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1255  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1256  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1257  City Championship 47-2018
1258  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1259  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1260  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1261  Challengers 47-2018
1262  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1263  Steps 46-2018
1264  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1265  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1266  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1267  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1268  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1269  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1270  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1271  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1272  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1273  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1274  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1275  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1276  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1277  Austrian Open 2018
1278  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1279  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1280  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1281  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1282  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1283  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1284  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1285  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1286  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1287  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1288  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1289  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1290  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1291  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1292  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1293  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1294  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1295  Three Peaks 45-2018
1296  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1297  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1298  La Carboneria 45-2018
1299  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1300  Brussels Tournament 2018
1301  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1302  Wessex 44-2018
1303  Open do Porto 2018
1304  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1305  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1306  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1307  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1308  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1309  Odense October 2018
1310  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1311  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1312  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1313  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1314  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1315  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1316  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1317  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1318  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1319  Northern 43-2018
1320  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1321  2018 Izmir Championship final
1322  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1323  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1324  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1325  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1326  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1327  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1328   43-2018
1329  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1330  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1331  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1332  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1333  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1334  Kauno GO taure 2018
1335  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1336  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1337  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1338  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1339  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1340  Slovenian Championship 2018
1341  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1342  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1343  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1344  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1345  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1346  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1347  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1348  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1349  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1350  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1351  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1352  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1353  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1354  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1355  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1356  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1357  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1358  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1359  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1360  Campionato Italiano 2018
1361  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1362  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1363  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1364  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1365  Oulun Syksy 2018
1366  Club Tournament 41-2018
1367  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1368  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1369  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1370  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1371  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1372  International Teams 41-2018
1373  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1374  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1375  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1376  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1377  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1378  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1379  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1380  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1381  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1382  KotiGo 40-2018
1383  JapanFest 40-2018
1384  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1385  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1386  Northern League 40-2018
1387  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1388  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1389  Westeros Open 40-2018
1390  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1391  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1392  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1393  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1394  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1395  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1396  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1397  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1398  Cup of Rivne 2018
1399  Copenhagen Open 2018
1400  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1401  Swindon 40-2018
1402  Belfast Handicap 2018
1403  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1404  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1405  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1406  Sheffield 39-2018
1407  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1408  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1409  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1410  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1411  Rapid 34 39-2018
1412  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1413  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1414  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1415  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1416  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1417  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1418  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1419  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1420  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1421  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1422  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1423  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1424  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1425  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1426  Cornish Open 37-2018
1427  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1428  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1429   37-2018
1430  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1431  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1432  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1433  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1434  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1435  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1436  Arundel 36-2018
1437  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1438  Brno Go Open 2018
1439  Stockholm Open 2018
1440  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1441  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1442  SoImba Cup 2018
1443  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1444  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1445  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1446  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1447  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1448  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1449  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1450  Odense Harvest 2018
1451  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1452  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1453  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1454  MSO open 34-2018
1455  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1456  Zomergo 2018
1457  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1458  Nostalgija 2018
1459  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1460  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1461  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1462  Go Queen 2018
1463  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1464  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1465  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1466  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1467  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1468  Barbacoa 32-2018
1469  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1470  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1471  Pair Go live
1472  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1473  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1474  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1475  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1476  Serbian Cup 2018
1477  EGC2018 round 2
1478  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1479  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1480  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1481  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1482  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1483  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1484  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1485  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1486  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1487  Kyiv Summer 2018
1488  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1489  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1490  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1491  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1492  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1493  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1494  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1495  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1496  Go Camp 2018
1497  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1498  Moyo Open 2018
1499  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1500  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg