Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018

15786287
Germany The Wuppertaler Tonshi, a class B tournament, played on 15-09-2018 in Wuppertal, Germany, was won by Jonas Welticke 6d (photo), second came Chafiq Bantla 4d and third was Christopher Kacwin 5d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 18:01 Mon 17 September 2018




1 Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
2 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
3 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
4 Leader Go 1 27-2020
5 Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
6 Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
7 GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
8 Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
9 Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
10 Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
11 Leader Go 1 26-2020
12 Leader Go 2 26-2020
13 GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
14 Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
15 Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
16 Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
17 KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
18 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
19 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
20 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
21 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
22 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
23 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
24 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
25 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
26 Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
27 Leader Go 25-2020
28 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
29 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
30 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
31 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
32 GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
33 Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
34 Croatian Open 2020
35 Tatras Tournament 23-2020
36 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
37 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
38 GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
39 Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
40 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
41 GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
42 Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
43 2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
44 Leader Go 22-2020
45 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
46 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
47 GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
48 Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
49 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
50 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
51 GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
52 Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
53 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
54 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
55 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
56 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
57 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
58 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
59 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
60 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
61 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
62 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
63 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
64 King of Mountain 20-2020
65 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
66 BGA Online 20-2020
67 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
68 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
69 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
70 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
71 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
72 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
73 Hjemmeturnering 2020
74 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
75 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
76 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
77 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
78 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
79 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
80 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
81 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
82 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
83 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
84 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
85 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
86 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
87 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
88 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
89 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
90 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
91 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
92 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
93 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
94 Spring Festival 19-2020
95 Far East Baltic 19-2020
96 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
97 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
98 Corona Tournament 18-2020
99 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
100 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
101 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
102 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
103 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
104 Leader Go 17-2020
105 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
106 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
107 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
108 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
109 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
110 Leader Go 16-2020
111 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
112 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
113 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
114 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
115 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
116 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
117 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
118 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
119 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
120 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
121 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
122 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
123 Leader Go 13-2020
124 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
125 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
126 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
127 Skye 12-2020
128 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
129 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
131 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
132 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
133 Marseille club championship 12-2020
134 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
135 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
136 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
137 Leader Go 11-2020
138 Leader Go 3 11-2020
139 Leader Go 2 11-2020
140 Leader Go 1 11-2020
141 Blansko 2020
142 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
143 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
144 Trigantius 10-2020
145 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
146 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
147 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
148 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
149 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
150 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
151 Dragon Cup 2020
152 Dublin go congress 10-2020
153 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
154 Leader Go 10-2020
155 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
156 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
157 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
158 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
159 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
160 2020 Ankara Women Championship
161 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
162 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
163 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
164 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
165 Leader Go 09-2020
166 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
167 FORAS 2020
168 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
169 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
170 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
171 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
172 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
173 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
174 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
175 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
176 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
177 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
178 Sretenje 2020
179 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
180 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
181 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
182 Leader Go 08-2020
183 DDGT 2020
184 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
185 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
186 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
187 Vaesteras Open 2020
188 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
189 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
190 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
191 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
192 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
193 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
194 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
195 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
196 Oxford 07-2020
197 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
198 30th Leuven Go Tournament
199 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
200 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
201 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
202 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
203 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
204 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
205 Leader Go 07-2020
206 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
207 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
208 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
209 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
210 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
211 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
212 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
213 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
214 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
215 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
216 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
217 Winter Tournament 06-2020
218 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
219 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
220 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
221 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
222 Torneo di Treviso 2020
223 Lariks2020
224 Top 8 2020
225 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
226 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
227 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
228 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
229 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
230 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
231 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
232 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
233 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
234 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
235 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
236 Leader Go 04-2020
237 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
238 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
239 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
240 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
241 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
242 Maidenhead 04-2020
243 Essen 2020
244 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
245 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
246 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
247 Harpenden 03-2020
248 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
249 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
250 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
251 NJK 2020
252 Leader Go 02-2020
253 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
254 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
255 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
256 London Open 02-2020
257 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
258 New Year Tournament 2020
259 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
260 Jusandan 2020
261 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
262 wintergo 2019 01-2020
263 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
264 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
265 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
266 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
267 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
268 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
269 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
270 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
271 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
272 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
273 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
274 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
275 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
276 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
277 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
278 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
279 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
280 Flower on stone 51-2019
281 Czech woman championship 2019
282 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
283 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
284 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
285 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
286 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
287 CAL Cup 2019
288 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
289 2019 Izmir Championship final
290 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
291 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
292 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
293 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
294 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
295 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
296 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
297 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
298 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
299 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
300 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
301 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
302 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
303 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
304 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
305 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
306 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
307 Leader Go 50-2019
308 Orange Mood 50-2019
309 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
310 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
311 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
312 British Youth Championship 49-2019
313 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
314 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
315 Masters Move 49-2019
316 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
317 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
318 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
319 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
320 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
321 La Carboneria 49-2019
322 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
323 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
324 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
325 Takagawa kupa 2019
326 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
327 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
328 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
329 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
330 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
331 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
332 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
333 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
334 Serbian Championship 49-2019
335 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
336 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
337 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
338 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
339 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
340 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
341 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
342 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
343 Child Festival 48-2019
344 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
345 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
346 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
347 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
348 Cork Go Tournament 2019
349 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
350 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
351 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
352 SMsarja 2019
353 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
354 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
355 City Championship 47-2019
356 Coventry 47-2019
357 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
358 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
359 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
360 Challengers 47-2019
361 Kutina Open 47-2019
362 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
363 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
364 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
365 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
366 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
367 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
368 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
369 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
370 Austrian Open 2019
371 Berliner Kranich 2019
372 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
373 Open do Porto 2019
374 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
375 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
376 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
377 Northern League 46-2019
378 Polish Championship League 46-2019
379 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
380 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
381 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
382 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
383 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
384 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
385 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
386 Kauno GO taure 2019
387 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
388 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
389 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
390 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
391 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
392 Ukrainian Cup 2019
393 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
394 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
395 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
396 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
397 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
398 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
399 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
400 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
401 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
402 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
403 Three Peaks 45-2019
404 Cyprus Challengers 2019
405 Goeteborg Open 2019
406 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
407 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
408 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
409 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
410 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
411 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
412 Wessex 44-2019
413 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
414 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
415 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
416 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
417 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
418 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
419 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
420 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
421 Brussels tournament 2019
422 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
423 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
424 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
425 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
426 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
427 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
428 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
429 44-2019
430 Izmir City Tournament 201904
431 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
432 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
433 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
434 19X19 42-2019
435 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
436 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
437 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
438 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
439 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
440 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
441 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
442 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
443 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
444 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
445 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
446 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
447 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
448 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
449 Tenuki 2019
450 Northern 42-2019
451 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
452 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
453 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
454 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
455 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
456 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
457 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
458 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
459 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
460 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
461 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
462 Trofeul Shodan 2019
463 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
464 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
465 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
466 Tournoi Geneve 2019
467 Ankara City Tournament 201908
468 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
469 Mikulov tournament 2019
470 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
471 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
472 September Go Tournament 41-2019
473 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
474 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
475 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
476 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
477 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
478 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
479 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
480 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
481 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
482 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
483 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
484 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
485 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
486 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
487 Bochumer Bambus 2019
488 Naisten SM 2019
489 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
490 Sheffield 40-2019
491 Jaakko Munkki 2019
492 Martinicup 40-2019
493 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
494 European Student Go Championship 2019
495 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
496 Confucius Cup 2019
497 Swindon 40-2019
498 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
499 Arundel 39-2019
500 Delfts Toernooi 2019
501 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
502 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
503 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
504 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
505 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
506 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
507 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
508 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
509 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
510 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
511 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
512 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
513 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
514 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
515 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
516 Wroclaw Open 2019
517 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
518 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
519 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
520 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
521 Copenhagen Open 2019
522 Belfast 2019
523 TMH Rapid 37-2019
524 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
525 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
526 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
527 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
528 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
529 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
530 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
531 Stockholm Open 2019
532 Cup of Perm 36-2019
533 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
534 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
535 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
536 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
537 Summer Tournament 36-2019
538 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
539 Ankara City Tournament 201907
540 SoImba Cup 2019
541 MSO open 35-2019
542 Rapid 44 35-2019
543 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
544 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
545 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
546 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
547 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
548 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
549 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
550 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
551 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
552 Zomergo 2019
553 Nostalgija 2019
554 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
555 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
556 Vienna Go Camp 2019
557 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
558 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
559 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
560 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
561 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
562 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
563 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
564 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
565 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
566 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
567 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
568 Summer Rapid 31-2019
569 31-2019
570 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
571 La Carboneria 31-2019
572 Summer Time 31-2019
573 Turneul de Vara 2019
574 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
575 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
576 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
577 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
578 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
579 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
580 Ankara City Tournament 201906
581 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
582 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
583 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
584 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
585 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
586 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
587 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
588 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
589 Moyo Open 2019
590 Cup of Russia 29-2019
591 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
592 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
593 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
594 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
595 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
596 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
597 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
598 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
599 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
600 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
601 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
602 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
603 Czech Championship 2019
604 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
605 Summer Cup 28-2019
606 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
607 Moletu taure 2019
608 Zaibas 2019
609 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
610 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
611 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
612 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
613 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
614 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
615 Rapid 43 27-2019
616 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
617 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
618 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
619 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
620 27-2019
621 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
622 Welsh Open 26-2019
623 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
624 Durham 26-2019
625 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
626 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
627 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
628 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
629 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
630 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
631 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
632 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
633 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
634 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
635 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
636 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
637 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
638 Ankara City Tournament 201905
639 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
640 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
641 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
642 June Tournament 25-2019
643 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
644 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
645 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
646 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
647 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
648 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
649 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
650 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
651 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
652 Go in Duketown 24-2019
653 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
654 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
655 KidoCup 2019 Top8
656 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
657 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
658 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
659 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
660 Swedish Championships 2019
661 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
662 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
663 Galway Tournament 2019
664 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
665 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
666 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
667 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
668 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
669 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
670 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
671 23-2019
672 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
673 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
674 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
675 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
676 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
677 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
678 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
679 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
680 Turnir PPS 2019
681 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
682 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
683 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
684 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
685 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
686 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
687 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
688 NTLO 22-2019
689 Challengers 22-2019
690 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
691 Serbian Cup 2019
692 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
693 Scottish Open 22-2019
694 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
695 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
696 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
697 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
698 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
699 Ankara City Tournament 201904
700 Leader Go 22-2019
701 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
702 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
703 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
704 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
705 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
706 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
707 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
708 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
709 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
710 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
711 Graz 2019
712 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
713 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
714 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
715 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
716 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
717 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
718 Oxford 21-2019
719 Strasbourg2019
720 Danish Championship 2019
721 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
722 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
723 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
724 Croatian Open 2019
725 Open de Lisboa 2019
726 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
727 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
728 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
729 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
730 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
731 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
732 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
733 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
734 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
735 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
736 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
737 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
738 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
739 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
740 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
741 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
742 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
743 Self Pairing 20-2019
744 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
745 Rating Tournament 20-2019
746 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
747 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
748 Gladiatore 2019
749 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
750 Championship of UFD 20-2019
751 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
752 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
753 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
754 Championship of SFD 19-2019
755 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
756 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
757 Barlow 19-2019
758 Candidates 19-2019
759 May Tournament 19-2019
760 Rapid 42 19-2019
761 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
762 Swiss Championship 2019
763 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
764 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
765 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
766 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
767 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
768 Training Cump 18-2019
769 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
770 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
771 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
772 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
773 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
774 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
775 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
776 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
777 Apeldoorn 2019
778 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
779 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
780 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
781 Ankara City Tournament 201903
782 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
783 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
784 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
785 Vilniaus taure 2019
786 Leader Go 18-2019
787 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
788 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
789 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
790 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
791 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
792 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
793 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
794 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
795 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
796 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
797 Spring Sun 17-2019
798 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
799 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
800 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
801 Championship of SFD 17-2019
802 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
803 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
804 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
805 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
806 Nordic Championship 2019
807 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
808 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
809 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
810 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
811 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
812 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
813 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
814 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
815 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
816 Open EPFL 16-2019
817 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
818 Spis tournament 16-2019
819 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
820 Baltik Cup 16-2019
821 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
822 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
823 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
824 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
825 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
826 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
827 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
828 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
829 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
830 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
831 Torneo Pisa 2019
832 Leader Go 16-2019
833 Plzen 2019
834 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
835 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
836 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
837 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
838 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
839 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
840 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
841 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
842 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
843 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
844 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
845 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
846 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
847 Linz_2019
848 British Open 15-2019
849 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
850 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
851 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
852 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
853 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
854 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
855 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
856 Leader Go 15-2019
857 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
858 Izmir City Tournament 201903
859 Spring Go Tournament 2019
860 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
861 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
862 Team School Tournament 14-2019
863 Championship of Perm 14-2019
864 Go Festival 14-2019
865 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
866 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
867 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
868 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
869 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
870 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
871 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
872 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
873 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
874 Training Match 14-2019
875 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
876 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
877 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
878 Championship of CFD 14-2019
879 Leader Go 14-2019
880 NIS OPEN 2019
881 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
882 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
883 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
884 Minsk Championship 2019
885 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
886 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
887 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
888 Harpenden 13-2019
889 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
890 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
891 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
892 Ankara City Tournament 201902
893 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
894 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
895 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
896 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
897 Irish Open 2019
898 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
899 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
900 Izmir City Tournament 201902
901 Stanislas Go 13-2019
902 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
903 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
904 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
905 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
906 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
907 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
908 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
909 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
910 Leader Go 12-2019
911 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
912 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
913 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
914 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
915 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
916 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
917 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
918 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
919 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
920 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
921 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
922 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
923 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
924 Leader Go 11-2019
925 Izmir City Tournament 201901
926 Torneo Pescara 2019
927 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
928 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
929 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
930 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
931 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
932 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
933 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
934 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
935 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
936 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
937 Poznan Casual 11-2019
938 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
939 Trigantius 11-2019
940 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
941 10-2019
942 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
943 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
944 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
945 Lille club championship 10-2019
946 West Paris championship 10-2019
947 Metz club championship 10-2019
948 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
949 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
950 Trondheim Open 2019
951 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
952 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
953 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
954 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
955 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
956 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
957 Leader Go 09-2019
958 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
959 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
960 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
961 Rating Tournament 09-2019
962 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
963 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
964 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
965 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
966 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
967 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
968 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
969 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
970 Rapid 41 09-2019
971 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
972 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
973 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
974 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
975 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
976 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
977 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
978 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
979 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
980 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
981 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
982 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
983 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
984 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
985 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
986 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
987 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
988 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
989 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
990 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
991 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
992 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
993 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
994 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
995 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
996 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
997 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
998 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
999 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1000 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1001 FORAS 2019
1002 Sretenjski turnir 2019
1003 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1004 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1005 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1006 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1007 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1008 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1009 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1010 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1011 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1012 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1013 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1014 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1015 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1016 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1017 Graug club championship 06-2019
1018 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1019 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1020 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1021 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1022 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1023 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1024 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1025 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1026 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1027 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1028 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1029 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1030 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1031 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1032 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1033 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1034 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1035 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1036 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1037 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1038 Leuven 2019
1039 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1040 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1041 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1042 new title
1043 fwsvgaefs
1044 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1045 Kani62019
1046 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1047 Winter Tournament 05-2019
1048 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1049 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1050 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1051 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1052 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1053 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1054 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1055 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1056 DDGT 2019
1057 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1058 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1059 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1060 Maidenhead 04-2019
1061 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1062 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1063 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1064 Heerlen New year 2019
1065 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1066 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1067 Essen 2019
1068 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1069 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1070 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1071 Jusandan 2019
1072 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1073 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1074 02-2019
1075 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1076 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1077 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1078 London Open 01-2019
1079 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1080 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1081 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1082 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1083 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1084 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1085 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1086 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1087 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1088 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1089 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1090 Nis 01-2018
1091 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1092 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1093 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1094 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1095 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1096 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1097 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1098 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1099 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1100 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1101 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1102 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1103 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1104 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1105 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1106 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1107 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1108 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1109 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1110 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1111 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1112 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1113 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1114 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1115 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1116 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1117 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1118 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1119 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1120 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1121 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1122 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1123 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1124 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1125 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1126 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1127 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1128 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1129 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1130 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1131 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1132 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1133 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1134 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1135 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1136 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1137 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1138 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1139 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1140 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1141 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1142 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1143 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1144 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1145 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1146 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1147 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1148 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1149 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1150 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1151 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1152 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1153 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1154 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1155 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1156 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1157 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1158 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1159 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1160 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1161 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1162 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1163 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1164 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1165 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1166 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1167 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1168 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1169 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1170 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1171 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1172 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1173 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1174 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1175 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1176 Northern League 48-2018
1177 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1178 Coventry 48-2018
1179 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1180 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1181 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1182 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1183 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1184 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1185 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1186 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1187 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1188 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1189 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1190 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1191 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1192 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1193 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1194 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1195 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1196 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1197 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1198 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1199 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1200 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1201 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1202 Gothenburg Open 2018
1203 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1204 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1205 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1206 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1207 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1208 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1209 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1210 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1211 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1212 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1213 City Championship 47-2018
1214 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1215 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1216 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1217 Challengers 47-2018
1218 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1219 Steps 46-2018
1220 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1221 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1222 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1223 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1224 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1225 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1226 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1227 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1228 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1229 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1230 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1231 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1232 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1233 Austrian Open 2018
1234 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1235 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1236 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1237 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1238 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1239 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1240 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1241 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1242 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1243 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1244 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1245 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1246 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1247 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1248 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1249 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1250 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1251 Three Peaks 45-2018
1252 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1253 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1254 La Carboneria 45-2018
1255 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1256 Brussels Tournament 2018
1257 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1258 Wessex 44-2018
1259 Open do Porto 2018
1260 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1261 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1262 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1263 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1264 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1265 Odense October 2018
1266 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1267 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1268 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1269 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1270 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1271 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1272 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1273 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1274 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1275 Northern 43-2018
1276 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1277 2018 Izmir Championship final
1278 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1279 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1280 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1281 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1282 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1283 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1284 43-2018
1285 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1286 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1287 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1288 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1289 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1290 Kauno GO taure 2018
1291 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1292 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1293 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1294 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1295 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1296 Slovenian Championship 2018
1297 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1298 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1299 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1300 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1301 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1302 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1303 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1304 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1305 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1306 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1307 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1308 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1309 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1310 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1311 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1312 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1313 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1314 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1315 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1316 Campionato Italiano 2018
1317 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1318 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1319 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1320 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1321 Oulun Syksy 2018
1322 Club Tournament 41-2018
1323 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1324 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1325 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1326 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1327 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1328 International Teams 41-2018
1329 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1330 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1331 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1332 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1333 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1334 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1335 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1336 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1337 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1338 KotiGo 40-2018
1339 JapanFest 40-2018
1340 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1341 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1342 Northern League 40-2018
1343 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1344 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1345 Westeros Open 40-2018
1346 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1347 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1348 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1349 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1350 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1351 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1352 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1353 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1354 Cup of Rivne 2018
1355 Copenhagen Open 2018
1356 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1357 Swindon 40-2018
1358 Belfast Handicap 2018
1359 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1360 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1361 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1362 Sheffield 39-2018
1363 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1364 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1365 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1366 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1367 Rapid 34 39-2018
1368 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1369 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1370 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1371 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1372 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1373 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1374 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1375 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1376 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1377 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1378 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1379 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1380 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1381 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1382 Cornish Open 37-2018
1383 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1384 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1385 37-2018
1386 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1387 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1388 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1389 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1390 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1391 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1392 Arundel 36-2018
1393 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1394 Brno Go Open 2018
1395 Stockholm Open 2018
1396 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1397 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1398 SoImba Cup 2018
1399 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1400 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1401 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1402 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1403 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1404 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1405 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1406 Odense Harvest 2018
1407 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1408 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1409 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1410 MSO open 34-2018
1411 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1412 Zomergo 2018
1413 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1414 Nostalgija 2018
1415 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1416 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1417 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1418 Go Queen 2018
1419 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1420 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1421 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1422 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1423 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1424 Barbacoa 32-2018
1425 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1426 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1427 Pair Go live
1428 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1429 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1430 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1431 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1432 Serbian Cup 2018
1433 EGC2018 round 2
1434 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1435 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1436 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1437 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1438 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1439 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1440 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1441 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1442 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1443 Kyiv Summer 2018
1444 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1445 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1446 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1447 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1448 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1449 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1450 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1451 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1452 Go Camp 2018
1453 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1454 Moyo Open 2018
1455 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1456 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1457 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1458 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1459 Continuous Go 28-2018
1460 Moletu taure 2018
1461 Sun Cup 28-2018
1462 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1463 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1464 Zaibas 2018
1465 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1466 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1467 City Day 27-2018
1468 Welsh Open 27-2018
1469 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1470 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1471 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1472 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1473 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1474 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1475 Czech Go Championship 2018
1476 Rapid 33 27-2018
1477 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1478 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1479 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1480 2018 Irish championship league
1481 Central Go School June 26-2018
1482 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1483 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1484 Scottish Open 26-2018
1485 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1486 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1487 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1488 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1489 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1490 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1491 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1492 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1493 Hello Summer 25-2018
1494 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1495 Durham 25-2018
1496 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1497 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1498 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1499 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1500 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1501 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1502 Zelenkovac 2018
1503 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1504 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1505 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1506 Torneo Bologna 2018
1507 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1508 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1509 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1510 Martinicup 23-2018
1511 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1512 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1513 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1514 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1515 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1516 Levels 23-2018
1517 Swiss Championship 2018
1518 Open Lisboa 2018
1519 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1520 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1521 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1522 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1523 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1524 Challengers 22-2018
1525 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1526 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1527 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1528 NTLO 22-2018
1529 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1530 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1531 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1532 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1533 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1534 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1535 Go Open Pisek 2018
1536 School Leader Go 22-2018
1537 La Carboneria 22-2018
1538 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1539 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1540 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1541 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1542 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1543 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1544 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1545 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1546 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1547 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1548 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1549 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1550 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1551 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1552 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1553 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1554 KidoCup 2018Main
1555 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1556 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1557 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1558 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1559 Swedish championship 2018
1560 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1561 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1562 La Carboneria 20-2018
1563 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1564 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1565 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1566 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1567 School Leader Go 20-2018
1568 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1569 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1570 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1571 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1572 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1573 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1574 Bracknell 20-2018
1575 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1576 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1577 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1578 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1579 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1580 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1581 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1582 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1583 Barlow 20-2018
1584 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1585 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1586 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1587 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1590 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1591 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1592 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1593 School Leader Go 19-2018
1594 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1595 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1596 Candidates 19-2018
1597 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1598 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1599 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1600 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1601 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1602 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1603 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1604 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1605 Tartu Spring 2018
1606 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1607 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1608 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1609 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1610 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1611 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1612 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1613 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1614 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1615 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1616 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1617 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1618 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1619 Danish Championship 2018
1620 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1621 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1622 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1623 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1624 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1625 9 China Cup 18-2018
1626 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1627 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1628 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1629 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1630 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1631 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1632 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1633 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1634 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1635 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1636 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1637 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1638 Oulun Kevat 2018
1639 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1640 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1641 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1642 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1643 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1644 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1645 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1646 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1647 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1648 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1649 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1650 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1651 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1652 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1653 Apeldoorn 2018
1654 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1655 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1656 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1657 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1658 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1659 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1660 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1661 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1662 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1663 Odense Spring 2018
1664 School Leader Go 16-2018
1665 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1666 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1667 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1668 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1669 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1670 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1671 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1672 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1673 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1674 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1675 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1676 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1677 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1678 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1679 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1680 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1681 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1682 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1683 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1684 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1685 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1686 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1687 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1688 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1689 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1690 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1691 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1692 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1693 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1694 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1695 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1696 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1697 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1698 British Open 15-2018
1699 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1700 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1701 Go Open Plzen 2018
1702 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1703 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1704 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1705 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1706 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1707 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1708 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1709 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1710 Championship of Minsk 2018
1711 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1712 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1713 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1714 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1715 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1716 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1717 NIS OPEN 2018
1718 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1719 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1720 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1721 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1722 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1723 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1724 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1725 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1726 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1727 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1728 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1729 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1730 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1731 Kani 6 2018
1732 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1733 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1734 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1735 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1736 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1737 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1738 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1739 Helsinki Open 2018
1740 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1741 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1742 Trigantius 11-2018
1743 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1744 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1745 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1746 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1747 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1748 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1749 Skye 10-2018
1750 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1751 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1752 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1753 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1754 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1755 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1756 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1757 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1758 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1759 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1760 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1761 Championship of Rivne 2018
1762 La Carboneria 09-2018
1763 La Carboneria 08-2018
1764 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1765 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1766 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1767 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1768 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1769 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1770 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1771 Spring Go camp 2018
1772 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1773 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1774 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1775 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1776 Trondheim Open 2018
1777 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1778 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1779 Sretenje 2018
1780 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1781 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1782 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1783 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1784 Foras 2018
1785 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1786 VaDo Cup 2018
1787 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1788 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1789 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1790 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1791 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1792 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1793 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1794 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1795 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1796 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1797 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1798 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1799 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1800 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1801 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1802 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1803 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1804 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1805 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1806 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1807 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1808 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1809 Lariks-2018
1810 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1811 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1812 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1813 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1814 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1815 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1816 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1817 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1818 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1819 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1820 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1821 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1822 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1823 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1824 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1825 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1826 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1827 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1828 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1829 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1830 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1831 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1832 Odense New Year 2018
1833 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1834 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1835 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1836 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1837 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1838 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1839 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1840 Essen 2018
1841 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1842 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1843 Maidenhead 04-2018
1844 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1845 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1846 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1847 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1848 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1849 04-2018
1850 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1851 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1852 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1853 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1854 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1855 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1856 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1857 Jusandan 2018
1858 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1859 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1860 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1861 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1862 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1863 London Open 01-2018
1864 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1865 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1866 The best Winter Camp ever
1867 31st 01-2018
1868 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1869 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1870 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1871 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1872 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1873 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1874 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1875 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1876 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1877 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1878 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1879 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1880 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1881 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1882 Slnovrat 2017
1883 Odense Christmas 2017
1884 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1885 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1886 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1887 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1888 Winter Tournament 2017
1889 Go Festival 50-2017
1890 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1891 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1892 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1893 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1894 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1895 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1896 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1897 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1898 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1899 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1900 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1901 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1902 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1903 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1904 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1905 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1906 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1907 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1908 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1909 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1910 Coventry 49-2017
1911 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1912 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1913 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1914 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1915 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1916 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1917 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1918 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1919 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1920 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1921 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1922 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1923 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1924 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1925 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1926 Turku Championship 2017
1927 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1928 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1929 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1930 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1931 Balma tournament 48-2017
1932 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1933 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1934 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1935 Lausanne2017
1936 Championship of Belarus 2017
1937 Open do Porto 2017
1938 Gothenburg Open 2017
1939 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1940 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1941 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1942 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1943 City Championship 48-2017
1944 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1945 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1946 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1947 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1948 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1949 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1950 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1951 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1952 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1953 Go Baron 47-2017
1954 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1955 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1956 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1957 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1958 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1959 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1960 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1961 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1962 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1963 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1964 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1965 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1966 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1967 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1968 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1969 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1970 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1971 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1972 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1973 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1974 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1975 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1976 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1977 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1978 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1979 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1980 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1981 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1982 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1983 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1984 Finnish Championship League 2017
1985 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1986 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1987 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1988 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1989 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1990 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1991 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1992 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1993 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1994 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1995 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1996 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1997 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1998 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1999 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
2000 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
2001 Three Peaks 45-2017
2002 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
2003 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
2004 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
2005 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
2006 Challengers 45-2017
2007 Helsinki Casual 2017
2008 Hungarian Open 2017
2009 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
2010 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
2011 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
2012 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
2013 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
2014 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
2015 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
2016 Kutina Open 2017
2017 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
2018 Wessex 44-2017
2019 Fredericia Autumn 2017
2020 Norwegian Championship 2017
2021 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
2022 2017 Brussels tournament
2023 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
2024 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
2025 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
2026 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
2027 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
2028 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
2029 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
2030 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
2031 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
2032 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
2033 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
2034 La Carboneria 44-2017
2035 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
2036 Kauno GO taure 2017
2037 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
2038 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
2039 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
2040 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
2041 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
2042 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
2043 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
2044 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
2045 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
2046 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
2047 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
2048 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
2049 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2050 La Carboneria 42-2017
2051 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2052 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2053 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2054 Northern 42-2017
2055 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2056 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2057 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2058 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2059 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2060 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2061 Slovenian Championship 2017
2062 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2063 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2064 Hobby 2017
2065 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2066 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2067 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2068 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2069 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2070 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2071 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2072 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2073 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2074 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2075 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2076 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2077 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2078 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2079 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2080 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2081 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2082 La Carboneria 40-2017
2083 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2084 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2085 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2086 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2087 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2088 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2089 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2090 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2091 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2092 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2093 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2094 Swindon 40-2017
2095 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2096 BGA Title Match 2017
2097 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2098 Cup of Rivne 2017
2099 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2100 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2101 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2102 Copenhagen Open 2017
2103 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2104 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2105 Sheffield 39-2017
2106 SM1-karsinta 2017
2107 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2108 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2109 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2110 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2111 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2112 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2113 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2114 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2115 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2116 CMS 170921 38-2017
2117 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2118 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2119 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2120 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2121 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2122 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2123 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2124 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2125 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2127 YliGo Cup 2017
2128 Cornish Open 37-2017
2129 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2130 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2131 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2132 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2133 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2134 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2135 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2136 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2137 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2138 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2139 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2140 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2141 Nostalgija 2017
2142 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2143 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2144 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2145 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2146 Moravian Open 2017
2147 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2148 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2149 Zomergo 2017
2150 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2151 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2152 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2153 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2154 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2155 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2156 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2157 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2158 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2159 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2160 ODESA OPEN 2017
2161 Stockholm Open 2017
2162 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2163 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2164 So-Imba Cup 2017
2165 MSO Open 34-2017
2166 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2167 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2168 Arundel 33-2017
2169 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2170 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2171 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2172 Summer Time 32-2017
2173 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2174 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2175 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2176 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2177 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2178 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2179 Nagabiku 31-2017
2180 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2181 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2182 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2183 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2184 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2185 Go Camp 2017
2186 Belfast 2017
2187 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2188 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2189 Summer Time 29-2017
2190 Kyiv Summer 2017
2191 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2192 16th Moyo Open 2017
2193 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2194 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2195 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2196 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2197 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2198 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2199 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2200 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2201 Stuttgart_2017
2202 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2203 GGT2017
2204 Kylma Kivi 2017
2205 Czech Championship 27-2017
2206 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2207 La Carboneria 27-2017
2208 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2209 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2210 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2211 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2212 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2213 Open Constanta 26-2017
2214 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2215 GO Rapid CT 2017
2216 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2217 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2218 Welsh Open 26-2017
2219 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2220 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2221 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2222 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2223 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2224 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2225 SGF 2017
2226 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2227 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2228 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2229 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2230 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2231 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2232 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2233 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2234 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2235 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2236 Open Lisboa 2017
2237 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2238 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2239 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2240 Durham 24-2017
2241 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2242 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2243 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2244 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2245 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2246 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2247 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2248 La Carboneria 23-2017
2249 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2250 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2251 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2252 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2253 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2254 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2255 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2256 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2257 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2258 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2259 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2260 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2261 Scottish Open 22-2017
2262 Challengers 22-2017
2263 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2264 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2265 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2266 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2267 Odense May 2017
2268 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2269 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2270 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2271 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2272 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2273 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2274 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2275 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2276 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2277 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2278 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2279 Il Gladiatore 2017
2280 Pisek Open 2017
2281 Strasbourg2017
2282 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2285 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2286 Nagabiku 20-2017
2287 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2288 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2289 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2290 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2291 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2292 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2293 Croatian Open 2017
2294 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2295 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2296 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2297 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2298 Bracknell 20-2017
2299 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2300 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2301 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2302 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2303 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2304 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2305 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2306 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2307 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2308 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2309 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2310 Danish Championship 2017
2311 La Carboneria 20-2017
2312 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2313 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2314 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2315 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2316 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2317 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2318 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2319 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2320 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2321 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2322 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2323 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2324 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2325 Club Tournament 19-2017
2326 Pantin Tournament 2017
2327 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2328 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2329 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2330 Apeldoorn 2017
2331 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2332 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2333 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2334 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2335 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2336 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2337 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2338 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2339 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2340 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2341 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2342 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2343 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2344 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2345 Barlow 18-2017
2346 Candidates 18-2017
2347 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2348 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2349 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2350 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2351 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2352 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2353 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2354 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2355 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2356 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2357 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2358 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2359 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2360 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2361 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2362 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2363 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2364 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2365 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2366 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2367 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2368 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2369 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2370 Martinicup 17-2017
2371 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2372 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2373 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2374 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2375 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2376 Nordic Championship 2017
2377 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2378 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2379 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2380 British Open 15-2017
2381 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2382 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2383 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2384 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2385 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2386 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2387 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2388 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2389 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2390 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2391 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2392 La Carboneria 13-2017
2393 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2394 Antwerp 13-2017
2395 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2396 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2397 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2398 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2399 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2400 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2401 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2402 Spring Seville 13-2017
2403 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2404 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2405 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2406 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2407 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2408 South Manchester 12-2017
2409 Fredericia Spring 2017
2410 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2411 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2412 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2413 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2414 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2415 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2416 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2417 Helsinki Open 2017
2418 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2419 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2420 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2421 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2422 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2423 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2424 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2425 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2426 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2427 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2428 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2429 Nikorai do 10-2017
2430 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2431 Trigantius 10-2017
2432 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2433 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2434 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2435 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2436 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2437 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2438 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2439 Kido Cup 09-2017
2440 Nagabiku 09-2017
2441 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2442 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2443 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2444 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2445 Trondheim Open 2017
2446 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2447 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2448 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2449 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2450 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2451 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2452 Haags Toernooi 2017
2453 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2454 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2455 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2456 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2457 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2458 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2459 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2460 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2461 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2462 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2463 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2464 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2465 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2466 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2467 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2468 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2469 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2470 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2471 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2472 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2473 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2474 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2475 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2476 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2477 La Carboneria 06-2017
2478 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2479 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2480 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2481 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2482 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2483 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2484 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2485 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2486 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2487 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2488 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2489 La Carboneria 05-2017
2490 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2491 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2492 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2493 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2494 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2495 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2496 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2497 Lariks-17 05-2017
2498 Olomouc 2017
2499 Odense tournament 05-2017
2500 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2501 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2502 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2503 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2504 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2505 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2506 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2507 Essen 2017
2508 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2509 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2510 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2511 Maidenhead 04-2017
2512 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2513 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2514 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2515 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2516 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2517 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2518 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2519 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2520 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2521 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2522 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2523 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2524 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2525 Trys karaliai 2017
2526 Jusandan 2017
2527 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2528 La Carboneria 02-2017
2529 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2530 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2531 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2532 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2533 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2534 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2535 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2536 London Open 01-2017
2537 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2538 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2539 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2540 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2541 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2542 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2543 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2544 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2545 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2546 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2547 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2548 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2549 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2550 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2551 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2552 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2553 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2554 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2555 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2556 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2557 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2558 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2559 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2560 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2561 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2562 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2563 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2564 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2565 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2566 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2567 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2568 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2569 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2570 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2571 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2572 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2573 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2574 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2575 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2576 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2577 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2578 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2579 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2580 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2581 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2582 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2583 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2584 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2585 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2586 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2587 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2588 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2589 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2590 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2591 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2592 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2593 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2594 Udine2016
2595 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2596 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2597 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2598 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2599 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2600 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2601 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2602 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2603 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2604 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2605 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2606 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2607 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2608 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2609 Coventry 48-2016
2610 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2611 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2612 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2613 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2614 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2615 Turku Championship 2016
2616 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2617 Gothenburg Open 2016
2618 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2619 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2620 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2621 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2622 Austrian Open 2016
2623 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2624 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2625 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2626 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2627 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2628 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2629 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2630 Go Baron 2016
2631 City Championship 47-2016
2632 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2633 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2634 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2635 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2636 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2637 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2638 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2639 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2640 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2641 GO Open Opava 2016
2642 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2643 Three Peaks 46-2016
2644 Club Tournament 45-2016
2645 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2646 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2647 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2648 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2649 Kauno GO taure 2016
2650 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2651 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2652 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2653 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2654 Helsinki Casual 2016
2655 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2656 Challengers 44-2016
2657 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2658 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2659 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2660 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2661 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2662 Norwegian Championship 2016
2663 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2664 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2665 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2666 Wessex 44-2016
2667 Cordenons2016
2668 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2669 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2670 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2671 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2672 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2673 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2674 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2675 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2676 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2677 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2678 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2679 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2680 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2681 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2682 Hobby 2016
2683 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2684 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2685 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2686 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2687 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2688 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2689 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2690 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2691 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2692 Folka tournament 42-2016
2693 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2694 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2695 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2696 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2697 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2698 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2699 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2700 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2701 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2702 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2703 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2704 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2705 SM2-karsinta 2016
2706 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2707 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2708 Slovenian Championship 2016
2709 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2710 Sheffield 41-2016
2711 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2712 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2713 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2714 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2715 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2716 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2717 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2718 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2719 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2720 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2721 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2722 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2723 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2724 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2725 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2726 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2727 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2728 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2729 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2730 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2731 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2732 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2733 Stockholm Open 2016
2734 Club Tournament 40-2016
2735 La Carboneria 39-2016
2736 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2737 Czech Championship 39-2016
2738 Copenhagen Open 2016
2739 Stuttgart 2016
2740 Swindon 39-2016
2741 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2742 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2743 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2744 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2745 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2746 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2747 Cup of Rivne 2016
2748 Belfast Open 2016
2749 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2750 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2751 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2752 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2753 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2754 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2755 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2756 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2757 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2758 Zory 38-2016
2759 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2760 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2761 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2762 Cornish Open 37-2016
2763 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2764 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2765 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2766 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2767 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2768 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2769 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2770 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2771 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2772 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2773 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2774 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2775 Northern 36-2016
2776 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2777 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2778 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2779 Scottish League 36-2016
2780 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2781 Torneo di Este 2016
2782 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2783 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2784 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2785 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2786 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2787 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2788 Moravian Open 35-2016
2789 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2790 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2791 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2792 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2793 MSO Open 35-2016
2794 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2795 Nami Go 35-2016
2796 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2797 eGoban Cup 2016
2798 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2799 Naisten SM 2016
2800 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2801 Zomergo 2016
2802 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2803 Odense August 2016
2804 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2805 Arundel 34-2016
2806 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2807 Tallinn 2016
2808 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2809 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2810 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2811 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2812 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2813 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2814 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2815 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2816 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2817 Scottish League 33-2016
2818 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2819 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2820 Kyiv Summer 2016
2821 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2822 Kylma Kivi 2016
2823 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2824 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2825 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2826 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2827 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2828 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2829 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2830 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2831 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2832 Open de Lisboa 2016
2833 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2834 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2835 Moletu taure 2016
2836 Moletai Rapid 2016
2837 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2838 Serbian Cup 2016
2839 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2840 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2841 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2842 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2843 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2844 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2845 Go Camp 2016
2846 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2847 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2848 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2849 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2850 La Carboneria 27-2016
2851 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2852 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2853 Scottish League 27-2016
2854 GGT2016
2855 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2856 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2857 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2858 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2859 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2860 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2861 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2862 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2863 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2864 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2865 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2866 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2867 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2868 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2869 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2870 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2871 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2872 Welsh Open 25-2016
2873 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2874 Club tournament 25-2016
2875 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2876 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2877 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2878 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2879 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2880 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2881 Durham 24-2016
2882 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2883 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2884 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2885 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2886 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2887 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2888 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2889 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2890 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2891 Csiki Cup 2016
2892 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2893 Scottish Open 22-2016
2894 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2895 Challengers 22-2016
2896 Odense Summer 2016
2897 Semifinala CN 2016
2898 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2899 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2900 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2901 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2902 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2903 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2904 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2905 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2906 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2907 Tartu Spring 2016
2908 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2909 Strasbourg2016
2910 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2911 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2912 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2913 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2914 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2915 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2916 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2917 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2918 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2919 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2920 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2921 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2922 Kidocup Main 2016
2923 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2924 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2925 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2926 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2927 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2928 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2929 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2930 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2931 Moletai 2016
2932 Croatia Open 19-2016
2933 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2934 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2935 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2936 Scottish League 19-2016
2937 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2938 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2939 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2940 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2941 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2942 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2943 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2944 La Carboneria 19-2016
2945 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2946 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2947 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2948 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2949 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2950 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2951 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2952 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2953 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2954 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2955 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2956 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2957 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2958 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2959 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2960 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2961 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2962 Candidates 18-2016
2963 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2964 CN Tineret 2016
2965 Club tournament 17-2016
2966 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2967 Danish Championship 2016
2968 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2969 Oslo Open 2016
2970 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2971 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2972 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2973 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2974 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2975 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2976 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2977 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2978 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2979 Ascona 2016
2980 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2981 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2982 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2983 Martinicup 17-2016
2984 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2985 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2986 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2987 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2988 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2989 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2990 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2991 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2992 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2993 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2994 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2995 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2996 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2997 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2998 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2999 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
3000 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
3001 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
3002 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
3003 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
3004 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
3005 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
3006 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
3007 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
3008 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
3009 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
3010 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
3011 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
3012 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
3013 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
3014 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
3015 Prepare for Go 16-2016
3016 Good mood 16-2016
3017 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
3018 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
3019 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
3020 Fredericia Spring 2016
3021 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
3022 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
3023 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
3024 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
3025 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
3026 Apeldoorn 2016
3027 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
3028 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
3029 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
3030 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
3031 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
3032 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
3033 Championship of Perm 14-2016
3034 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
3035 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
3036 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
3037 British Open 14-2016
3038 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
3039 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
3040 District Groningen 14-2016
3041 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
3042 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
3043 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
3044 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
3045 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
3046 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
3047 Go Festival 13-2016
3048 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
3049 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
3050 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
3051 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3052 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3053 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3054 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3055 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3056 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3057 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3058 Nordic Championships 2016
3059 Club Tournament 12-2016
3060 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3061 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3062 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3063 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3064 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3065 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3066 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3067 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3068 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3069 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3070 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3071 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3072 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3073 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3074 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3075 OPEN IGC 2016
3076 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3077 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3078 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3079 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3080 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3081 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3082 Nikorai do 12-2016
3083 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3084 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3085 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3086 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3087 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3088 Trigantius 11-2016
3089 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3090 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3091 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3092 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3093 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3094 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3095 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3096 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3097 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3098 Skye 10-2016
3099 Dragon Cup 2016
3100 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3101 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3102 La Carboneria 10-2016
3103 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3104 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3105 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3106 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3107 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3108 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3109 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3110 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3111 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3112 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3113 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3114 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3115 Odense Winter 2016
3116 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3117 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3118 Kido Cup 08-2016
3119 Foras 2016
3120 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3121 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3122 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3123 La Carboneria 08-2016
3124 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3125 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3126 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3127 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3128 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3129 La Carboneria 07-2016
3130 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3131 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3132 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3133 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3134 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3135 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3136 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3137 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3138 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3139 Helsinki Open 2016
3140 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3141 Good mood 06-2016
3142 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3143 Haags Toernooi 2016
3144 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3145 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3146 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3147 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3148 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3149 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3150 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3151 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3152 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3153 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3154 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3155 Hana Cup 05-2016
3156 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3157 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3158 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3159 La Carboneria 04-2016
3160 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3161 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3162 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3163 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3164 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3165 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3166 Maidenhead 03-2016
3167 Essen 2016
3168 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3169 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3170 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3171 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3172 Trys karaliai 2016
3173 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3174 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3175 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3176 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3177 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3178 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3179 Jusandan 02-2016
3180 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3181 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3182 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3183 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3184 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3185 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3186 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3187 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3188 London Open 01-2016
3189 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3190 Club tournament 01-2016
3191 Restart of EuroGoTV
3192 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3193 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3194 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3195 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3196 Close to be back online!!
3197 And....will we be back?!!
3198 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3199 Challengers 22-2015
3200 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3201 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3202 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3203 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3204 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3205 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3206 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3207 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3208 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3209 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3210 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3211 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3212 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3213 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3214 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3215 Chinese National Team Championship results
3216 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3217 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3218 Bracknell 21-2015
3219 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3220 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3221 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3222 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3223 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3224 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3225 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3226 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3227 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3228 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3229 Swedish Championships 2015
3230 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3231 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3232 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3233 La Carboneria 20-2015
3234 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3235 XVIII Madrid 2015
3236 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3237 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3238 Chinese National Team Championship
3239 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3240 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3241 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3242 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3243 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3244 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3245 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3246 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3247 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3248 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3249 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3250 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3251 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3252 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3253 GLOBIS Cup and more
3254 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3255 Apeldoorn 2015
3256 Candidates 19-2015
3257 Danish Championship 2015
3258 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3259 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3260 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3261 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3262 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3263 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3264 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3265 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3266 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3267 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3268 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3269 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3270 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3271 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3272 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3273 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3274 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3275 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3276 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3277 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3278 Oslo Open 2015
3279 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3280 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3281 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3282 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3283 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3284 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3285 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3286 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3287 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3288 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3289 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3290 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3291 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3292 Open EPFL 2015
3293 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3294 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3295 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3296 Fredericia Spring 2015
3297 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3298 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3299 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3300 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3301 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3302 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3303 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3304 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3305 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3306 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3307 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3308 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3309 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3310 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3311 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3312 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3313 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3314 Club Tournament 16-2015
3315 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3316 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3317 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3318 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3319 GO Open Plzen 2015
3320 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3321 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3322 Oulun Kevat 2015
3323 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3324 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3325 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3326 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3327 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3328 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3329 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3330 Nordic Championship 2015
3331 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3332 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3333 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3334 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3335 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3336 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3337 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3338 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3339 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3340 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3341 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3342 Go Festival 14-2015
3343 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3344 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3345 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3346 British Open 14-2015
3347 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3348 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3349 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3350 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3351 3la 13-2015
3352 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3353 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3354 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3355 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3356 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3357 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3358 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3359 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3360 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3361 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3362 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3363 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3364 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3365 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3366 Erlangen 2015
3367 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3368 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3369 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3370 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3371 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3372 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3373 Club Tournament 13-2015
3374 GO for Luzern 2015
3375 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3376 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3377 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3378 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3379 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3380 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3381 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3382 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3383 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3384 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3385 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3386 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3387 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3388 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3389 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3390 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3391 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3392 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3393 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3394 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3395 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3396 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3397 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3398 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3399 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3400 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3401 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3402 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3403 Betting on the next move is back!
3404 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3405 La Carboneria 11-2015
3406 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3407 Trigantius 11-2015
3408 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3409 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3410 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3411 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3412 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3413 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3414 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3415 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3416 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3417 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3418 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3419 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3420 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3421 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3422 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3423 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3424 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3425 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3426 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3427 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3428 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3429 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3430 La Carboneria 09-2015
3431 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3432 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3433 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3434 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3435 Kido Cup 09-2015
3436 Club Tournament 09-2015
3437 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3438 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3439 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3440 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3441 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3442 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3443 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3444 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3445 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3446 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3447 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3448 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3449 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3450 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3451 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3452 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3453 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3454 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3455 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3456 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3457 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3458 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3459 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3460 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3461 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3462 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3463 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3464 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3465 Club Tournament 07-2015
3466 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3467 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3468 EGF Academy
3469 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3470 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3471 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3472 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3473 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3474 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3475 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3476 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3477 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3478 NOW LIVE
3479 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3480 Larix-2015
3481 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3482 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3483 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3484 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3485 13th TIS 06-2015
3486 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3487 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3488 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3489 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3490 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3491 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3492 Odense New Year 2015
3493 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3494 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3495 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3496 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3497 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3498 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3499 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3500 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3501 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3502 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3503 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3504 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3505 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3506 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3507 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3508 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3509 Maidenhead 05-2015
3510 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3511 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3512 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3513 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3514 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3515 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3516 New Improved Search Function
3517 Jusandan 2015
3518 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3519 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3520 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3521 Torneo della Befana 2015
3522 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3523 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3524 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3525 2015 Irish championship league
3526 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3527 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3528 Essen 2015
3529 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3530 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3531 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3532 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3533 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3534 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3535 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3536 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3537 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3538 London Open 01-2015
3539 Club tournament 01-2015
3540 2015
3541 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3542 La Carboneria 01-2014
3543 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3544 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3545 New Year tournament 01-2014
3546 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3547 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3548 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3549 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3550 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3551 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3552 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3553 2014 Li Min Cup
3554 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3555 AGOCA League 52-2014
3556 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3557 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3558 La Carboneria 52-2014
3559 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3560 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3561 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3562 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3563 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3564 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3565 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3566 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3567 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3568 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3569 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3570 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3571 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3572 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3573 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3574 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3575 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3576 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3577 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3578 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3579 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3580 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3581 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3582 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3583 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3584 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3585 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3586 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3587 Czech Female Championship 2014
3588 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3589 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3590 Italian Championship 2014
3591 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3592 Paris Meijin A 2014
3593 Paris Meijin B 2014
3594 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3595 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3596 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3597 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3598 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3599 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3600 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3601 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3602 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3603 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3604 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3605 South London: teachers 50-2014
3606 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3607 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3608 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3609 Odense Christmas 2014
3610 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3611 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3612 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3613 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3614 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3615 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3616 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3617 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3618 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3619 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3620 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3621 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3622 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3623 La Carboneria 48-2014
3624 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3625 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3626 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3627 Mangafest 2014
3628 Gothenburg Open 2014
3629 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3630 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3631 Turku Championship 48-2014
3632 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3633 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3634 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3635 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3636 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3637 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3638 Club tournament 47-2014
3639 La Carboneria 47-2014
3640 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3641 Three Peaks 47-2014
3642 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3643 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3644 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3645 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3646 City Championship 47-2014
3647 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3648 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3649 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3650 Salzburg2014
3651 Kauno taure 2014
3652 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3653 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3654 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3655 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3656 Letchworth 46-2014
3657 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3658 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3659 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3660 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3661 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3662 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3663 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3664 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3665 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3666 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3667 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3668 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3669 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3670 Fredericia Open 2014
3671 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3672 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3673 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3674 Wessex 44-2014
3675 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3676 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3677 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3678 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3679 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3680 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3681 Brussels 2014
3682 Oulun Syksy 2014
3683 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3684 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3685 La Carboneria 44-2014
3686 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3687 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3688 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3689 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3690 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3691 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3692 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3693 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3694 Open Porto 2014
3695 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3696 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3697 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3698 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3699 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3700 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3701 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3702 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3703 Tenuki 2014
3704 Slovenian Championship 2014
3705 Club Tournament 42-2014
3706 BGA Title Match 2014
3707 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3708 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3709 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3710 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3711 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3712 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3713 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3714 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3715 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3716 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3717 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3718 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3719 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3720 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3721 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3722 European Student Go Championship 2014
3723 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3724 Helsinki Casual 2014
3725 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3726 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3727 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3728 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3729 Club Tournament 41-2014
3730 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3731 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3732 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3733 Man v Machine
3734 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3735 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3736 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3737 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3738 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3739 Swindon 40-2014
3740 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3741 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3742 Cup of Rivne 2014
3743 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3744 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3745 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3746 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3747 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3748 Zurich Tournament 2014
3749 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3750 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3751 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3752 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3753 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3754 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3755 Shropshire 39-2014
3756 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3757 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3758 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3759 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3760 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3761 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3762 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3763 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3764 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3765 Cornish Open 38-2014
3766 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3767 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3768 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3769 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3770 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3771 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3772 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3773 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3774 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3775 Northern 37-2014
3776 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3777 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3778 City Day 37-2014
3779 Odense Harvest 2014
3780 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3781 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3782 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3783 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3784 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3785 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3786 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3787 International Go Cup 37-2014
3788 Mangalia open 36-2014
3789 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3790 EZERAI 2014
3791 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3792 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3793 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3794 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3795 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3796 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3797 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3798 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3799 Belfast 2014
3800 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3801 MSO Open 35-2014
3802 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3803 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3804 Stockholm Open 2014
3805 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3806 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3807 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3808 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3809 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3810 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3811 Zomergo_2014
3812 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3813 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3814 2014 August Tournament
3815 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3816 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3817 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3818 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3819 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3820 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3821 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3822 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3823 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3824 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3825 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3826 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3827 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3828 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3829 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3830 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3831 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3832 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3833 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3834 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3835 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3836 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3837 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3838 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3839 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3840 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3841 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3842 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3843 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3844 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3845 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3846 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3847 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3848 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3849 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3850 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3851 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3852 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3853 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3854 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3855 Part 2
3856 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3857 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3858 2014 July Tournament
3859 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3860 Croatian open go championship 2014
3861 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3862 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3863 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3864 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3865 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3866 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3867 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3868 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3869 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3870 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3871 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3872 CPT2014Amstelveen
3873 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3874 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3875 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3876 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3877 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3878 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3879 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3880 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3881 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3882 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3883 Czech Championship 27-2014
3884 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3885 IGA Correspondence Championship
3886 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3887 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3888 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3889 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3890 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3891 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3892 Club Tournament 26-2014
3893 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3894 Welsh Open 26-2014
3895 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3896 EWGC 2014
3897 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3898 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3899 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3900 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3901 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3902 Vienna 2014
3903 Durham 25-2014
3904 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3905 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3906 Iron Man 2014
3907 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3908 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3909 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3910 Club Tournament 24-2014
3911 Open Lisboa 2014
3912 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3913 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3914 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3915 Kidocup 2014-Main
3916 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3917 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3918 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3919 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3920 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3921 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3922 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3923 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3924 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3925 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3926 Swedish Championship 2014
3927 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3928 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3929 Club Tournament 23-2014
3930 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3931 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3932 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3933 Victory Cup 23-2014
3934 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3935 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3936 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3937 Scottish Open 22-2014
3938 Challengers 22-2014
3939 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3940 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3941 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3942 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3943 Apeldoorn 2014
3944 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3945 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3946 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3947 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3948 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3949 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3950 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3951 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3952 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3953 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3954 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3955 La Carboneria 21-2014
3956 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3957 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3958 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3959 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3960 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3961 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3962 Freiburg 2014
3963 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3964 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3965 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3966 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3967 Open IGC 2014
3968 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3969 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3970 Danish Championship 2014
3971 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3972 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3973 XVII Madrid 2014
3974 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3975 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3976 Bracknell 20-2014
3977 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3978 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3979 Oslo Open 2014
3980 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3981 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3982 La Carboneria 19-2014
3983 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3984 Candidates 19-2014
3985 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3986 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3987 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3988 Go for Luzern 2014
3989 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3990 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3991 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3992 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3993 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3994 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3995 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3996 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3997 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3998 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3999 Club Tournament 18-2014
4000 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
4001 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
4002 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
4003 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
4004 Martinicup 17-2014
4005 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
4006 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
4007 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
4008 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
4009 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
4010 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
4011 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
4012 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
4013 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
4014 Nordic Championship 2014
4015 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
4016 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
4017 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
4018 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
4019 Passover Tournament 16-2014
4020 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
4021 Tournaments coming up
4022 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
4023 Silesian Cup 16-2014
4024 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
4025 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
4026 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
4027 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
4028 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
4029 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
4030 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
4031 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
4032 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
4033 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
4034 Tula Cup 15-2014
4035 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
4036 Championship of Perm 15-2014
4037 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
4038 Antwerpen 2014
4039 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
4040 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
4041 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
4042 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
4043 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
4044 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
4045 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
4046 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
4047 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
4048 La Carboneria 15-2014
4049 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
4050 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
4051 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4052 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4053 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4054 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4055 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4056 Birmingham 14-2014
4057 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4058 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4059 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4060 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4061 La Carboneria 13-2014
4062 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4063 Kani6 2014
4064 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4065 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4066 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4067 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4068 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4069 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4070 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4071 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4072 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4073 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4074 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4075 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4076 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4077 Skye 12-2014
4078 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4079 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4080 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4081 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4082 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4083 Vasteras Open 2014
4084 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4085 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4086 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4087 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4088 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4089 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4090 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4091 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4092 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4093 Trigantius 11-2014
4094 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4095 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4096 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4097 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4098 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4099 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4100 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4101 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4102 Go Festival 10-2014
4103 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4104 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4105 British Open 10-2014
4106 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4107 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4108 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4109 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4110 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4111 La Carboneria 09-2014
4112 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4113 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4114 Kido Cup 09-2014
4115 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4116 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4117 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4118 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4119 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4120 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4121 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4122 La Carboneria 08-2014
4123 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4124 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4125 2014 Confucius Cup
4126 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4127 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4128 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4129 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4130 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4131 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4132 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4133 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4134 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4135 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4136 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4137 Haags Toernooi 2014
4138 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4139 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4140 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4141 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4142 12th TIS 07-2014
4143 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4144 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4145 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4146 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4147 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4148 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4149 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4150 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4151 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4152 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4153 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4154 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4155 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4156 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4157 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4158 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4159 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4160 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4161 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4162 Odense Winter 05-2014
4163 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4164 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4165 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4166 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4167 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4168 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4169 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4170 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4171 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4172 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4173 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4174 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4175 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4176 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4177 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4178 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4179 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4180 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4181 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4182 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4183 La Carboneria 04-2014
4184 Trys Karaliai 2014
4185 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4186 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4187 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4188 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4189 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4190 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4191 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4192 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4193 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4194 Maidenhead 04-2014
4195 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4196 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4197 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4198 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4199 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4200 Torneo Befana 2014
4201 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4202 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4203 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4204 British Open Now Open to All
4205 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4206 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4207 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4208 London Open 01-2014
4209 Takapotku Open 2014
4210 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4211 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4212 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4213 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4214 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4215 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4216 Club tournament 01-2014
4217 British Open Not So Open
4218 Udine2013
4219 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4220 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4221 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4222 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4223 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4224 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4225 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4226 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4227 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4228 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4229 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4230 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4231 La Carboneria 52-2013
4232 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4233 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4234 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4235 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4236 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4237 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4238 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4239 Odense Christmas 2013
4240 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4241 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4242 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4243 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4244 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4245 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4246 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4247 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4248 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4249 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4250 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4251 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4252 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4253 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4254 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4255 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4256 2013 South London double kyu
4257 2013 South London mid kyu
4258 2013 South London top kyu
4259 2013 South London teachers tournament
4260 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4261 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4262 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4263 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4264 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4265 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4266 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4267 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4268 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4269 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4270
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4271 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4272 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4273 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4274 Coventry 49-2013
4275 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4276 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4277 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4278 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4279 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4280 BGA Title Match 2013
4281 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4282 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4283 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4284 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4285 week 48 live TV events
4286 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4287 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4288 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4289 La Carboneria 48-2013
4290 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4291 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4292 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4293 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4294 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4295 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4296 week 47 2013 live TV events
4297 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4298 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4299 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4300 City Championship 47-2013
4301 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4302 Three Peaks 47-2013
4303 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4304 Gladiatore 2013
4305 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4306 League of Legends
4307 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4308 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4309 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4310 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4311 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4312 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4313 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4314 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4315 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4316 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4317 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4318 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4319 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4320 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4321 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4322 Study Tournament 46-2013
4323 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4324 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4325 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4326 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4327 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4328 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4329 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4330 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4331 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4332 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4333 European Go Student Championship 2013
4334 Gothenburg Open 2013
4335 Helsinki Casual 2013
4336 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4337 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4338 Open Porto 2013
4339 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4340 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4341 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4342 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4343 La Carboneria 44-2013
4344 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4345 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4346 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4347 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4348 Wessex 44-2013
4349 Belfast Open 2013
4350 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4351 Austrian Open 2013
4352 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4353 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4354 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4355 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4356 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4357 Tenuki 2013
4358 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4359 Slovenian Championship 2013
4360 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4361 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4362 Norwegian Championship 2013
4363 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4364 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4365 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4366 Mikulov Open 2013
4367 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4368 Indis 2013
4369 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4370 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4371 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4372 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4373 East Midlands 2013
4374 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4375 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4376 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4377 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4378 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4379 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4380 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4381 Czech Championship 2013
4382 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4383 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4384 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4385 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4386 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4387 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4388 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4389 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4390 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4391 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4392 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4393 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4394 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4395 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4396 Oulun Syksy 2013
4397 Board Games Festival 2013
4398 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4399 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4400 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4401 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4402 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4403 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4404 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4405 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4406 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4407 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4408 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4409 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4410 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4411 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4412 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4413 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4414 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4415 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4416 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4417 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4418 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4419 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4420 Cup of Perm 2013
4421 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4422 Shropshire 2013
4423 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4424 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4425 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4426 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4427 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4428 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4429 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4430 SM1-karsinta 2013
4431 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4432 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4433 Nuorten SM 2013
4434 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4435 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4436 City Day Tornament 2013
4437 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4438 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4439 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4440 Cornish Open 2013
4441 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4442 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4443 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4444 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4445 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4446 Russian Female Championship 2013
4447 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4448 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4449 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4450 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4451 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4452 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4453 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4454 Brno Tournament 2013
4455 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4456 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4457 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4458 Northern 2013
4459 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4460 Summer Tournament 2013
4461 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4462 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4463 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4464 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4465 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4466 MSO Open 2013
4467 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4468 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4469 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4470 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4471 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4472 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4473 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4474 Odense August 2013
4475 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4476 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4477 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4478 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4479 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4480 Pogo Open 2013
4481 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4482 World Youth Championship 2013
4483 Vladimir Open 2013
4484 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4485 Stockholm Open 2013
4486 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4487 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4488 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4489 Odesa Golden 2013
4490 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4491 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4492 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4493 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4494 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4495 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4496 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4497 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4498 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4499 Leksand Open 2013
4500 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4501 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4502 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4503 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4504 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4505 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4506 Samsung Cup 2013
4507 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4508 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4509 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4510 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4511 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4512 District Groningen 2013
4513 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4514 Moyo Open 2013
4515 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4516 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4517 Russian Team Championship 2013
4518 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4519 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4520 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4521 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4522 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4523 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4524 Summer Go Camp 2013
4525 Milton Keynes 2013
4526 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4527 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4528 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4529 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4530 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4531 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4532 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4533 Kieler Turnier 2013
4534 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4535 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4536 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4537 Charlie Marlow 2013
4538 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4539 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4540 Romanian National Championship 2013
4541 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4542 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4543 Mangalia Open 2013
4544 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4545 Welsh Open 2013
4546 8th Marathon 2013
4547 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4548 Durham 2013
4549 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4550 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4551 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4552 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4553 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4554 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4555 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4556 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4557 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4558 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4559 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4560 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4561 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4562 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4563 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4564 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4565 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4566 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4567 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4568 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4569 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4570 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4571 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4572 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4573 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4574 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4575 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4576 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4577 Arundel 2013
4578 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4579 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4580 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4581 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4582 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4583 Cup of Rivne 2013
4584 Fredericia Open 2013
4585 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4586 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4587 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4588 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4589 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4590 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4591 Scottish Open 2013
4592 Challengers 2013
4593 Apeldoorn 2013
4594 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4595 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4596 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4597 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4598 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4599 Championship of Perm 2013
4600 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4601 Kido Cup 2013
4602 Go in Duketown 2013
4603 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4604 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4605 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4606 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4607 Open Lisboa 2013
4608 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4609 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4610 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4611 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4612 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4613 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4614 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4615 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4616 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4617 Swedish Championship 2013
4618 Teden Mladih 2013
4619 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4620 Bracknell 2013
4621 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4622 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4623 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4624 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4625 Amsterdam International 2013
4626 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4627 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4628 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4629 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4630 Young Masters League 2013
4631 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4632 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4633 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4634 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4635 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4636 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4637 Go for Luzern 2013
4638 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4639 Riga Open Go 2013
4640 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4641 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4642 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4643 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4644 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4645 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4646 Martinicup 2013
4647 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4648 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4649 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4650 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4651 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4652 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4653 Danish Championship 2013
4654 Spring tournament 2013
4655 MSU Go Championship-2013
4656 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4657 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4658 Birmingham 2013
4659 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4660 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4661 Oslo Open 2013
4662 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4663 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4664 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4665 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4666 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4667 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4668 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4669 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4670 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4671 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4672 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4673 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4674 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4675 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4676 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4677 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4678 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4679 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4680 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4681 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4682 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4683 Go Open Plzen 2013
4684 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4685 British Open 2013
4686 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4687 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4688 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4689 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4690 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4691 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4692 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4693 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4694 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4695 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4696 Avignon Tournament 2013
4697 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4698 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4699 Go Festival 2013
4700 Passover Tournament 2013
4701 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4702 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4703 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4704 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4705 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4706 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4707 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4708 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4709 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4710 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4711 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4712 Handicap Tournament 2013
4713 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4714 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4715 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4716 Oulun Kevat 2013
4717 rovnodennost 2013
4718 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4719 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4720 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4721 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4722 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4723 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4724 go7ix 2013
4725 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4726 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4727 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4728 British Youth Championship 2013
4729 Paris tournament 2013
4730 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4731 Cup of Tula 2013
4732 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4733 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4734 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4735 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4736 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4737 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4738 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4739 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4740 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4741 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4742 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4743 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4744 Trigantius 2013
4745 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4746 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4747 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4748 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4749 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4750 Fredericia Spring 2013
4751 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4752 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4753 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4754 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4755 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4756 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4757 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4758 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4759 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4760 2013 Confucius Cup
4761 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4762 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4763 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4764 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4765 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4766 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4767 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4768 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4769 Oxford Ladder 2013
4770 Blansko Tournament 2013
4771 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4772 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4773 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4774 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4775 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4776 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4777 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4778 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4779 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4780 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4781 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4782 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4783 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4784 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4785 Vasteras Open 2013
4786 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4787 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4788 Cassovia Cup 2013
4789 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4790 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4791 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4792 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4793 FORAS 2013
4794 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4795 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4796 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4797 Tiger beats Miffy
4798 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4799 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4800 Cheshire Open 2013
4801 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4802 Winner`s sonata 2013
4803 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4804 Haags Toernooi 2013
4805 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4806 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4807 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4808 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4809 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4810 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4811 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4812 Festival Lariks 2013
4813 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4814 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4815 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4816 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4817 Odense Winter 2013
4818 Antony Tournament 2013
4819 Orsay Tournament 2013
4820 National Veteran Championship 2013
4821 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4822 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4823 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4824 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4825 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4826 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4827 Dutch Championship 2013
4828 Maidenhead 2013
4829 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4830 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4831 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4832 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4833 Winter Tournament 2013
4834 Jusandan 2013
4835 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4836 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4837 Wintergo 2012 2013
4838 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4839 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4840 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4841 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4842 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4843 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4844 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4845 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4846 Trys Karaliai 2013
4847 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4848 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4849 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4850 Essen 2013
4851 Decin Tournament 2013
4852 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4853 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4854 Torneo della Befana 2013
4855 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4856 La Carboneria 2013
4857 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4858 London Open 2013
4859 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4860 2013
4861 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4862 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4863 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4864 SM-finaali 2012
4865 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4866 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4867 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4868 GO7 Rapid 2012
4869 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4870 .Three dragons. 2012
4871 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4872 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4873 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4874 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4875 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4876 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4877 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4878 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4879 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4880 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4881 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4882 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4883 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4884 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4885 Championship of Karelia 2012
4886 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4887 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4888 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4889 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4890 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4891 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4892 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4893 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4894 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4895 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4896 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4897 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4898 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4899 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4900 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4901 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4902 David 2012
4903 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4904 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4905 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4906 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4907 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4908 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4909 Go Baron Finals Match
4910 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4911 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4912 38th Serbian championship 2012
4913 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4914 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4915 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4916 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4917 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4918 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4919 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4920 Polish Championship League 2012
4921 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4922 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4923 Coventry 2012
4924 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4925 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4926 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4927 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4928 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4929 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4930 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4931 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4932 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4933 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4934 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4935 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4936 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4937 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4938 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4939 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4940 UCC Open 2012
4941 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4942 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4943 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4944 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4945 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4946 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4947 Three Peaks 2012
4948 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4949 17th November Tournament 2012
4950 Il Gladiatore 2012
4951 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4952 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4953 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4954 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4955 On cherche un traducteur.
4956 Autumn Tournament 2012
4957 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4958 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4959 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4960 Austrian Open 2012
4961 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4962 Odense November 2012
4963 Berlin Go Week 2012
4964 Goeteborg Open 2012
4965 Oulun Syksy 2012
4966 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4967 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4968 Wessex 2012
4969 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4970 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4971 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4972 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4973 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4974 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4975 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4976 Salzburg 2012
4977 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4978 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4979 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4980 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4981 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4982 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4983 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4984 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4985 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4986 Palava Tournament 2012
4987 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4988 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4989 East Midlands 2012
4990 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4991 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4992 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4993 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4994 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4995 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4996 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4997 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4998 Norwegian Championship 2012
4999 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
5000 Czech Female Championship 2012
5001 Czech Go Championship 2012
5002 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5003 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
5004 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
5005 Shodan Trophy 2012
5006 "Crow in a starry sky"
5007 Open Porto 2012
5008 Turniej Kotlany 2012
5009 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
5010 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
5011 Slovenian Championship 2012
5012 Board Games Festival 2012
5013 Bochumer Bambus 2012
5014 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5015 KAUNO TAURE 2012
5016 ProGO match- sept 2012
5017 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
5018 Israeli Championship 2012
5019 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
5020 4th Cadiz Open 2012
5021 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
5022 Shropshire 2012
5023 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
5024 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
5025 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
5026 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
5027 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
5028 Swindon 2012
5029 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
5030 BGA Title Match 2012
5031 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
5032 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
5033 Fredericia Autumn 2012
5034 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
5035 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
5036 Cornish Open 2012
5037 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
5038 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5039 Visegrad tour 2012
5040 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
5041 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
5042 Helsinki Casual 2012
5043 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5044 Open Mind Trophy 2012
5045 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
5046 Northern 2012
5047 Campionato italiano 2012
5048 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
5049 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5050 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
5051 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5052 SM1-karsinta 2012
5053 European Female Championship 2012
5054 European Cup 2012
5055 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5056 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5057 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5058 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5059 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5060 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5061 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5062 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5063 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5064 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5065 Summer Tournament 2012
5066 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5067 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5068 Zurich 2012
5069 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5070 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5071 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5072 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5073 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5074 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5075 Russian Female Championship 2012
5076 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5077 MSO Open 2012
5078 Russian Women Championship
5079 Interview with Andrew Kay
5080 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5081 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5082 French Open Championship 2012
5083 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5084 Taiwanese Go stars
5085 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5086 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5087 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5088 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5089 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5090 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5091 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5092 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5093 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5094 Trickmove of the year!
5095 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5096 Lai Yu-Cheng
5097 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5098 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5099 WMSG 2012 day 3
5100 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5101 WMSG 2012 day 2
5102 WMSG 2012 day 1
5103 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5104 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5105 Interview with Jan Simara
5106 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5107 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5108 Altay Cup 2012
5109 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5110 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5111 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5112 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5113 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5114 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5115 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5116 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5117 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5118 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5119 TurkuGP 2012
5120 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5121 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5122 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5123 Moyo Open 2012
5124 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5125 Oulun Kesa 2012
5126 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5127 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5128 Bergen Open 2012
5129 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5130 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5131 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5132 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5133 Youth Go Camp 2012
5134 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5135 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5136 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5137 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5138 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5139 Russian Team Championship 2012
5140 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5141 Romanian Summer camp
5142 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5143 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5144 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5145 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5146 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5147 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5148 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5149 Freiburg 2012
5150 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5151 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5152 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5153 Milton Keynes 2012
5154 Leksand Open 2012
5155 Welsh Open 2012
5156 Graz 2012
5157 Durham 2012
5158 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5159 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5160 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5161 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5162 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5163 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5164 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5165 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5166 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5167 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5168 Takapotku Open 2012
5169 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5170 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5171 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5172 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5173 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5174 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5175 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5176 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5177 Cup of Rivne 2012
5178 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5179 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5180 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5181 Open Lx 2012
5182 Hungarian GP 2012
5183 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5184 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5185 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5186 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5187 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5188 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5189 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5190 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5191 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5192 Challengers 2012
5193 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5194 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5195 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5196 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5197 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5198 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5199 European Pair Go Championship
5200 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5201 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5202 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5203 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5204 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5205 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5206 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5207 Galway Tournament 2012
5208 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5209 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5210 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5211 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5212 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5213 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5214 Kidocup 2012
5215 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5216 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5217 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5218 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5219 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5220 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5221 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5222 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5223 Swedish Championship 2012
5224 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5225 Turniej Majowy 2012
5226 Scottish Open 2012
5227 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5228 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5229 Bracknell 2012
5230 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5231 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5232 Vetruse Cup 2012
5233 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5234 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5235 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5236 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5237 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5238 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5239 San Marino CON 2012
5240 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5241 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5242 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5243 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5244 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5245 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5246 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5247 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5248 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5249 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5250 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5251 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5252 Tartu Spring 2012
5253 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5254 Candidates 2012
5255 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5256 Britain seeks new leader
5257 Apeldoorn 2012
5258 Danish Championship 2012
5259 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5260 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5261 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5262 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5263 3. Giessener T19 2012
5264 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5265 Young Masters League 2012
5266 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5267 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5268 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5269 Oslo Open 2012
5270 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5271 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5272 Porfirion Cup 2012
5273 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5274 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5275 V.Valek memorial 2012
5276 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5277 British Open 2012
5278 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5279 Martinicup 2012
5280 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5281 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5282 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5283 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5284 Spring Tournament 2012
5285 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5286 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5287 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5288 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5289 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5290 Side Tournament 2012
5291 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5292 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5293 Slovenian open 2012
5294 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5295 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5296 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5297 Passover Tournament 2012
5298 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5299 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5300 2012 Canadian Open
5301 Nordic Championship 2012
5302 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5303 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5304 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5305 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5306 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5307 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5308 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5309 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5310 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5311 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5312 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5313 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5314 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5315 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5316 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5317 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5318 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5319 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5320 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5321 Go Open Plzen 2012
5322 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5323 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5324 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5325 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5326 Arundel 2012
5327 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5328 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5329 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5330 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5331 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5332 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5333 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5334 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5335 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5336 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5337 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5338 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5339 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5340 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5341 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5342 Next tournaments in France
5343 British Youth Championship 2012
5344 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5345 Skye 2012
5346 Ishi Open 2012
5347 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5348 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5349 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5350 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5351 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5352 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5353 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5354 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5355 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5356 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5357 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5358 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5359 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5360 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5361 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5362 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5363 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5364 Trigantius 2012
5365 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5366 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5367 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5368 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5369 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5370 Black Stone 2012
5371 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5372 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5373 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5374 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5375 2012 Confucius Cup
5376 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5377 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5378 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5379 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5380 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5381 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5382 Kido Cup 2012
5383 Poznan Casual 2012
5384 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5385 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5386 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5387 Oxford Ladder 2012
5388 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5389 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5390 World Student Championship 2012
5391 Blansko Tournament 2012
5392 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5393 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5394 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5395 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5396 Nottingham 2012
5397 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5398 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5399 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5400 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5401 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5402 zjAva 2012
5403 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5404 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5405 Oxford 2012
5406 FORAS 2012
5407 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5408 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5409 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5410 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5411 Cheshire Open 2012
5412 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5413 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5414 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5415 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5416 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5417 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5418 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5419 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5420 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5421 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5422 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5423 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5424 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5425 EYGC 2012
5426 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5427 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5428 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5429 Winter`s sonata 2012
5430 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5431 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5432 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5433 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5434 Bydgoszcz 2012
5435 Dutch Championship 2012
5436 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5437 Some news from France
5438 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5439 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5440 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5441 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5442 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5443 Warszawa 2012
5444 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5445 2011 British Small Board Championship
5446 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5447 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5448 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5449 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5450 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5451 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5452 National Veteran Championship 2012
5453 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5454 Essen 2012
5455 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5456 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5457 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5458 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5459 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5460 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5461 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5462 Club Tournament 2012
5463 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5464 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5465 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5466 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5467 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5468 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5469 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5470 Black Stone 1-2012
5471 Trys Karaliai 2012
5472 La Carboneria 2012
5473 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5474 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5475 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5476 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5477 London Open 2011
5478 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5479 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5480 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5481 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5482 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5483 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5484 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5485 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5486 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5487 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5488 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5489 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5490 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5491 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5492 Legends Cadiz 2011
5493 The 2011 Oporto Open
5494 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5495 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5496 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5497 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5498 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5499 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5500 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5501 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5502 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5503 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5504 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5505 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5506 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5507 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5508 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5509 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5510 Arnhem 2011
5511 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5512 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5513 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5514 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5515 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5516 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5517 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5518 17th November Tournament 2011
5519 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5520 Antony Club 2011
5521 Berliner Kranich 2011
5522 German Go Championship 2011
5523 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5524 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5525 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5526 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5527 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5528 Denkstation 2011
5529 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5530 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5531 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5532 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5533 La Carboneria 2011
5534 Coventry 2011
5535 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5536 Go to Innovation 2011
5537 Three Peaks 2011
5538 .Three dragons. 2011
5539 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5540 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5541 Black Stone 11-2011
5542 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5543 Hungarian Open 2011
5544 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5545 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5546 Team championships round 3
5547 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5548 Club Tournament 2011
5549 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5550 Goteborg Open 2011
5551 Styrian Masters 2011
5552 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5553 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5554 Finnish Championship League 2011
5555 Berlin Go-week 2011
5556 East Midlands 2011
5557 Bydgoszcz 2011
5558 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5559 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5560 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5561 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5562 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5563 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5564 Brussels tournament 2011
5565 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5566 Wessex 2011
5567 Championship of Karelia 2011
5568 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5569 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5570 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5571 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5572 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5573 Black Stone 2011
5574 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5575 Balma Tournament 2011
5576 Oulun Syksy 2011
5577 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5578 Norwegian Championship 2011
5579 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5580 Palava Tournament 2011
5581 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5582 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5583 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5584 Copenhagen Open 2011
5585 European Students Championship 2011
5586 Salzburg 2011
5587 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5588 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5589 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5590 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5591 High Noon 2011
5592 Shodan Tournament 2011
5593 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5594 Israeli Championship 2011
5595 clubs under attack
5596 Board games festival 2011
5597 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5598 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5599 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5600 Go commercial
5601 Slovenian Championship 2011
5602 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5603 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5604 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5605 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5606 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5607 Poznan Casual 2011
5608 Shrewsbury 2011
5609 Insei League results: September, 2011
5610 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5611 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5612 EWGC Side Open 2011
5613 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5614 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5615 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5616 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5617 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5618 Autumn Tournament 2011
5619 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5620 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5621 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5622 Linkoeping Open 2011
5623 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5624 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5625 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5626 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5627 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5628 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5629 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5630 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5631 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5632 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5633 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5634 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5635 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5636 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5637 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5638 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5639 Swindon 2011
5640 Helsinki Casual 2011
5641 Pause
5642 2011 British Go Championship
5643 Cornish Open 2011
5644 Northern 2011
5645 XI Torneo di Pisa
5646 Delfts toernooi 2011
5647 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5648 7. WIGO-Turnier
5649 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5650 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5651 French Open Championship 2011
5652 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5653 Brno 2011
5654 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5655 SportAccord European Preliminary
5656 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5657 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5658 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5659 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5660 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5661 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5662 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5663 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5664 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5665 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5666 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5667 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5668 Single, hot and ........
5669 Best Go-video ever
5670 The power of a 9p
5671 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5672 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5673 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5674 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5675 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5676 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5677 EGC and WYGC 2011
5678 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5679 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5680 several recent results 5-2011
5681 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5682 Vetruse Cup 2011
5683 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5684 Galway Open 2011
5685 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5686 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5687 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5688 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5689 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5690 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5691 Danish Championship 2011
5692 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5693 German Championship 2011 qualification
5694 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5695 Go for Luzern 2011
5696 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5697 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5698 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5699 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5700 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5701 Murugandi reviews
5702 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5703 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5704 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5705 Shusaku Cup 2011
5706 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5707 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5708 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5709 March Tournaments
5710 Nottingham 2011
5711 Bonn 2011
5712 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5713 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5714 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5715 several recent results
5716 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5717 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5718 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5719 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5720 Oxford 2011
5721 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5722 Takapotku Open 2011
5723 Weekend Jan 22-23
5724 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5725 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5726 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5727 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5728 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5729 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5730 Wanted: editors and journalists
5731 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5732 Berlin Go-week 2010
5733 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5734 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5735 Championship Weekend
5736 Shrewsbury
5737 September tournaments - A class
5738 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5739 Linkoeping Open 2010
5740 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5741 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5742 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5743 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5744 Helsinki Casual 2010
5745 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5746 Antwerp 2010
5747 Kido Cup 2010
5748 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5749 British Championship Game 1
5750 10th Pisa Tournament
5751 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5752 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5753 Frioul 2010
5754 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5755 French open championship
5756 Iasi Cup 2010
5757 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5758 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5759 Japanese rules...?
5760 The dangers of gambling
5761 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5762 Tesuji of the week
5763 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5764 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5765 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5766 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5767 Big Nick
5768 bad moves
5769 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5770 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5771 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5772 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5773 Funniest remark on KGS today
5774 The Finnish system
5775 did you know...?
5776 after round 3
5777 The Monkey Jump
5778 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5779 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5780 New faces top Pardubice Open
5781 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5782 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5783 Results 18-20 June 2010
5784 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5785 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5786 Some other results from last weekend
5787 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5788 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5789 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5790 Electronic Archive
5791 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5792 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5793 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5794 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5795 Romanian Cup 2010
5796 2010 British Championship
5797 Strasbourg tournament
5798 Swiss Championship 2010
5799 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5800 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5801 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5802 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5803 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5804 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5805 Why Go
5806 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5807 French Youth Championships 2010
5808 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5809 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5810 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5811 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5812 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5813 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5814 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5815 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5816 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5817 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5818 News from Milan, Italy
5819 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5820 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5821 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5822 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5823 Artem strongest student
5824 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5825 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5826 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5827 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5828 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5829 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5830 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5831 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5832 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5833 Novosibirsk Championship
5834 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5835 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5836 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5837 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5838 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5839 Facebook: friends from France first
5840 Some Saturday results
5841 Scottish Championship News
5842 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5843 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5844 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5845 Tampere: many already registred
5846 EGD broke new record
5847 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5848 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5849 Reports from Russia
5850 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5851 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5852 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5853 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5854 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5855 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5856 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5857 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5858 Ali leads KILL-A
5859 Ankara again
5860 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5861 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5862 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5863 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5864 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5865 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5866 Kay wins British Open
5867 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5868 Let my people go
5869 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5870 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5871 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5872 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5873 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5874 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5875 Facebook for feedback
5876 KGS trials new Graphics
5877 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5878 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5879 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5880 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5881 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5882 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5883 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5884 World Pair-go Championship
5885 Fred filmed WMSG
5886 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5887 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5888 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5889 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5890 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5891 Weekend results from all over Europe
5892 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5893 11th Go to Innovation
5894 Many messages on Facebook
5895 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5896 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5897 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5898 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5899 Facebook chasebook
5900 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5901 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5902 Macfadyen Skye High
5903 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5904 Clash in C class
5905 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5906 Terwey tops Castrop
5907 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5908 Bucuresti 179 school
5909 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5910 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5911 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5912 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5913 Bundesliga back to normal
5914 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5915 Belgian Championship, part 1
5916 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5917 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5918 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5919 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5920 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5921 Vit views of vital points
5922 Red roses for favourite friend
5923 Flowers for ladies today
5924 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5925 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5926 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5927 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5928 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5929 Fredda first in KILL-A
5930 Future Champs of Hungary
5931 Chen chopped Dresden
5932 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5933 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5934 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5935 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5936 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5937 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5938 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5939 Berlin is one of several new awards
5940 Three won three in Nottingham
5941 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5942 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5943 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5944 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5945 Record audience expected at KGS
5946 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5947 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5948 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5949 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5950 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5951 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5952 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5953 Cambridge wins British League
5954 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5955 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5956 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5957 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5958 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5959 Quarter of a century at Antony
5960 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5961 Youngest pro ever is female
5962 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5963 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5964 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5965 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5966 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5967 Metta takes Tortellino
5968 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5969 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5970 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5971 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5972 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5973 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5974 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5975 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5976 Go behind bars
5977 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5978 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5979 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5980 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5981 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5982 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5983 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5984 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5985 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5986 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5987 Pal Pandanet Prime
5988 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5989 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5990 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5991 Rengo Song Contest
5992 European Go Congress in Tampere
5993 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5994 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5995 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5996 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5997 Growth of Wintergo
5998 Chinese took over London
5999 Short Summary of Last Week
6000 Caledonian Canal Rengo
6001 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
6002 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
6003 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
6004 Origó increads lead in Hungary
6005 Book review 4: The Final Summit
6006 Book review 3-4: same structure
6007 Book review 3: Kamakura
6008 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
6009 X-mas number puzzle
6010 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
6011 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
6012 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
6013 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
6014 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
6015 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
6016 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
6017 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
6018 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
6019 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
6020 First fifty-plus title in Holland
6021 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
6022 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
6023 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
6024 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
6025 test
6026 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
6027 Hungarian League
6028 Sunday December 13 - local results
6029 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
6030 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
6031 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
6032 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
6033 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
6034 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
6035 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
6036 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
6037 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
6038 Such a pity: winterschool called off
6039 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
6040 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
6041 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
6042 German Pair Go Championship 2009
6043 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
6044 Secret of our style
6045 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
6046 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
6047 Oliver Wolf
6048 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
6049 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
6050 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
6051 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6052 Pop Panda of Milano
6053 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6054 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6055 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6056 Mistrz Polski
6057 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6058 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6059 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6060 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6061 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6062 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6063 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6064 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6065 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6066 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6067 New: Life and Death channel
6068 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6069 Need for more reporters
6070 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6071 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6072 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6073 Wintergo will grow
6074 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6075 French Youth Congress
6076 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6077 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6078 Toulouse trashes to title
6079 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6080 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6081 Kido Cup
6082 Kölner Go-Turnier
6083 French GO Open Championship
6084 4 tournaments broadcasted
6085 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6086 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6087 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6088 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6089 FJ strikes again!
6090 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6091 Brabant 2008
6092 Joseki lessons part 2
6093 watch on fullscreen
6094 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6095 VIP-membership auto login
6096 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6097 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6098 Congress Champions 2008
6099 Naruto Reborn
6100 congress news 2008
6101 Naruto at the congress 2008
6102 Monkeys on a rock
6103 European Masters 2008
6104 Start European Go Congress 2008
6105 1000 members
6106 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6107 Tale about cats
6108 The European Masters 2007
6109 Vilach 2007
6110 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg