Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Istanbul City Tournament 201817

10633920
Turkey The Istanbul City Tournament 201817, a class C tournament, played on 15-09-2018 in Istanbul, Turkey, was won by Ekin Kucuksonmez 5k, second came Murat Evirgen 1d and third was Serap Suleymanoglu 6k.
(photo Ertug Akkol 1d place 7 of 15)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Sun 16 September 2018




1 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
2 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
3 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
4 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
5 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
6 Austrian Open 2018
7 Finnish Championship 2018 League
8 Polish Championship League 46-2018
9 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
10 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
11 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
12 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
13 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
14 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
15 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
16 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
17 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
18 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
19 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
20 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
21 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
22 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
23 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
24 Three Peaks 45-2018
25 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
26 Ankara City Tournament 201806
27 La Carboneria 45-2018
28 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
29 Brussels Tournament 2018
30 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
31 Wessex 44-2018
32 Open do Porto 2018
33 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
34 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
35 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
36 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
37 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
38 Odense October 2018
39 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
40 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
41 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
42 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
43 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
44 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
45 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
46 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
47 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
48 Northern 43-2018
49 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
50 2018 Izmir Championship final
51 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
52 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
53 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
54 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
55 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
56 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
57 43-2018
58 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
59 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
60 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
61 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
62 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
63 Kauno GO taure 2018
64 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
65 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
66 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
67 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
68 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
69 Slovenian Championship 2018
70 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
71 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
72 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
73 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
74 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
75 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
76 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
77 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
78 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
79 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
80 Ukrainian Cup 2018
81 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
82 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
83 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
84 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
85 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
86 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
87 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
88 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
89 Campionato Italiano 2018
90 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
91 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
92 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
93 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
94 Oulun Syksy 2018
95 Club Tournament 41-2018
96 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
97 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
98 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
99 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
100 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
101 International Teams 41-2018
102 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
103 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
104 Go Open Mikulov 2018
105 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
106 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
107 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
108 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
109 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
110 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
111 KotiGo 40-2018
112 JapanFest 40-2018
113 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
114 TMH Rapid 40-2018
115 Northern League 40-2018
116 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
117 Bochumer Bambus 2018
118 Westeros Open 40-2018
119 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
120 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
121 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
122 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
123 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
124 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
125 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
126 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
127 Cup of Rivne 2018
128 Copenhagen Open 2018
129 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
130 Swindon 40-2018
131 Belfast Handicap 2018
132 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
133 September Go Tournament 39-2018
134 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
135 Sheffield 39-2018
136 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
137 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
138 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
139 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
140 Rapid 34 39-2018
141 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
142 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
143 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
144 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
145 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
146 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
147 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
148 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
149 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
150 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
151 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
152 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
153 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
154 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
155 Cornish Open 37-2018
156 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
157 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
158 37-2018
159 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
160 Jaakko Munkki 2018
161 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
162 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
163 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
164 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
165 Arundel 36-2018
166 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
167 Brno Go Open 2018
168 Stockholm Open 2018
169 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
170 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
171 SoImba Cup 2018
172 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
173 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
174 Summer Tournament 35-2018
175 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
176 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
177 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
178 Cup of Perm 35-2018
179 Odense Harvest 2018
180 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
181 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
182 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
183 MSO open 34-2018
184 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
185 Zomergo 2018
186 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
187 Nostalgija 2018
188 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
189 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
190 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
191 Go Queen 2018
192 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
193 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
194 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
195 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
196 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
197 Barbacoa 32-2018
198 SommerGoTreffen 2018
199 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
200 Pair Go live
201 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
202 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
203 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
204 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
205 Serbian Cup 2018
206 EGC2018 round 2
207 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
208 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
209 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
210 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
211 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
212 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
213 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
214 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
215 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
216 Kyiv Summer 2018
217 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
218 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
219 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
220 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
221 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
222 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
223 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
224 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
225 Go Camp 2018
226 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
227 Moyo Open 2018
228 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
229 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
230 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
231 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
232 Continuous Go 28-2018
233 Moletu taure 2018
234 Sun Cup 28-2018
235 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
236 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
237 Zaibas 2018
238 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
239 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
240 City Day 27-2018
241 Welsh Open 27-2018
242 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
243 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
244 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
245 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
246 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
247 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
248 Czech Go Championship 2018
249 Rapid 33 27-2018
250 Cup of Russia 27-2018
251 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
252 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
253 2018 Irish championship league
254 Central Go School June 26-2018
255 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
256 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
257 Scottish Open 26-2018
258 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
259 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
260 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
261 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
262 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
263 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
264 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
265 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
266 Hello Summer 25-2018
267 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
268 Durham 25-2018
269 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
270 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
272 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
273 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
274 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
275 Zelenkovac 2018
276 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
277 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
278 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
279 Torneo Bologna 2018
280 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
281 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
282 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
283 Martinicup 23-2018
284 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
285 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
286 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
287 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
288 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
289 Levels 23-2018
290 Swiss Championship 2018
291 Open Lisboa 2018
292 Summer Go Tournament 2018
293 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
294 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
295 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
296 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
297 Challengers 22-2018
298 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
299 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
300 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
301 NTLO 22-2018
302 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
303 Manchester Summer 22-2018
304 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
305 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
306 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
307 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
308 Go Open Pisek 2018
309 School Leader Go 22-2018
310 La Carboneria 22-2018
311 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
312 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
313 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
314 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
315 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
316 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
317 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
318 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
319 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
320 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
321 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
322 Baltik Cup 21-2018
323 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
324 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
325 Go in Duketown 21-2018
326 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
327 KidoCup 2018Main
328 KidoCup 2018Top 8
329 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
330 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
331 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
332 Swedish championship 2018
333 MENSA 2018 go turnir
334 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
335 La Carboneria 20-2018
336 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
337 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
338 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
339 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
340 School Leader Go 20-2018
341 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
342 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
343 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
344 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
345 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
346 Ankara City Tournament 201805
347 Bracknell 20-2018
348 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
349 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
350 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
351 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
352 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
353 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
354 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
355 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
356 Barlow 20-2018
357 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
358 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
359 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
360 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
361 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
362 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
363 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
364 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
365 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
366 School Leader Go 19-2018
367 Championship of UFD 19-2018
368 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
369 Candidates 19-2018
370 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
371 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
372 Championship of SFD 19-2018
373 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
374 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
375 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
376 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
377 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
378 Tartu Spring 2018
379 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
380 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
381 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
382 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
383 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
384 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
385 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
386 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
387 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
388 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
389 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
390 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
391 9 Chinacup 18-2018
392 Danish Championship 2018
393 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
394 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
395 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
396 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
397 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
398 9 China Cup 18-2018
399 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
400 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
401 Ankara City Tournament 201804
402 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
403 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
404 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
405 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
406 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
407 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
408 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
409 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
410 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
411 Oulun Kevat 2018
412 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
413 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
414 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
415 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
416 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
417 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
418 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
419 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
420 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
421 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
422 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
423 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
424 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
425 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
426 Apeldoorn 2018
427 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
428 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
429 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
430 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
431 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
432 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
433 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
434 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
435 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
436 Odense Spring 2018
437 School Leader Go 16-2018
438 Torneo di Bassano 2018
439 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
440 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
441 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
442 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
443 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
444 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
445 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
446 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
447 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
448 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
449 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
450 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
451 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
452 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
453 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
454 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
455 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
456 Romanian Championship U18 2018
457 Romanian Championship U14 2018
458 Romanian Championship U16 2018
459 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
460 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
461 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
462 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
463 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
464 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
465 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
466 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
467 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
468 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
469 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
470 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
471 British Open 15-2018
472 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
473 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
474 Go Open Plzen 2018
475 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
476 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
477 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
478 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
479 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
480 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
481 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
482 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
483 Championship of Minsk 2018
484 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
485 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
486 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
487 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
488 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
489 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
490 NIS OPEN 2018
491 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
492 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
493 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
494 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
495 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
496 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
497 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
498 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
499 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
500 Polish Youth Championship 2018
501 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
502 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
503 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
504 Kani 6 2018
505 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
506 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
507 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
508 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
509 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
510 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
511 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
512 Helsinki Open 2018
513 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
514 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
515 Trigantius 11-2018
516 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
517 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
518 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
519 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
520 Vaesteraas Open 2018
521 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
522 Skye 10-2018
523 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
524 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
525 South Manchester Main 10-2018
526 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
527 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
528 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
529 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
530 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
531 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
532 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
533 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
534 Championship of Rivne 2018
535 La Carboneria 09-2018
536 La Carboneria 08-2018
537 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
538 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
539 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
540 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
541 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
542 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
543 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
544 Spring Go camp 2018
545 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
546 LGC grand opening 08-2018
547 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
548 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
549 Trondheim Open 2018
550 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
551 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
552 Sretenje 2018
553 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
554 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
555 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
556 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
557 Foras 2018
558 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
559 VaDo Cup 2018
560 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
561 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
562 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
563 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
564 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
565 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
566 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
567 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
568 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
569 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
570 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
571 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
572 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
573 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
574 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
575 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
576 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
577 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
578 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
579 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
580 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
581 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
582 Lariks-2018
583 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
584 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
585 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
586 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
587 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
588 Cheshire Open 06-2018
589 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
590 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
591 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
592 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
593 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
594 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
595 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
596 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
597 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
598 Winter Tournament 05-2018
599 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
600 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
601 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
602 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
603 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
604 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
605 Odense New Year 2018
606 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
607 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
608 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
609 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
610 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
611 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
612 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
613 Essen 2018
614 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
615 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
616 Maidenhead 04-2018
617 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
618 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
619 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
620 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
621 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
622 04-2018
623 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
624 Go Winter Camp - an international event
625 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
626 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
627 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
628 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
629 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
630 Jusandan 2018
631 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
632 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
633 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
634 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
635 New Year Tournament 01-2018
636 London Open 01-2018
637 wintergo 2017 01-2018
638 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
639 The best Winter Camp ever
640 31st 01-2018
641 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
642 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
643 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
644 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
645 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
646 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
647 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
648 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
649 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
650 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
651 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
652 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
653 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
654 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
655 Slnovrat 2017
656 Odense Christmas 2017
657 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
658 YliGo Cup Final 2017
659 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
660 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
661 Winter Tournament 2017
662 Go Festival 50-2017
663 Championship of Tver 50-2017
664 Polish Championship League 50-2017
665 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
666 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
667 Arate Tournament 50-2017
668 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
669 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
670 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
671 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
672 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
673 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
674 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
675 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
676 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
677 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
678 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
679 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
680 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
681 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
682 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
683 Coventry 49-2017
684 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
685 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
686 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
687 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
688 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
689 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
690 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
691 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
692 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
693 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
694 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
695 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
696 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
697 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
698 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
699 Turku Championship 2017
700 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
701 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
702 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
703 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
704 Balma tournament 48-2017
705 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
706 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
707 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
708 Lausanne2017
709 Championship of Belarus 2017
710 Open do Porto 2017
711 Gothenburg Open 2017
712 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
713 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
714 Cork Go Tournament 2017
715 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
716 City Championship 48-2017
717 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
718 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
719 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
720 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
721 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
722 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
723 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
724 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
725 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
726 Go Baron 47-2017
727 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
728 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
729 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
730 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
731 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
732 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
733 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
734 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
735 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
736 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
737 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
738 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
739 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
740 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
741 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
742 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
743 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
744 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
745 British Youth Championship 47-2017
746 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
747 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
748 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
749 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
750 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
751 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
752 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
753 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
754 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
755 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
756 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
757 Finnish Championship League 2017
758 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
759 Cup of Kyiv 2017
760 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
761 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
762 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
763 Torneo di Pisa 2017
764 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
765 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
766 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
767 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
768 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
769 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
770 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
771 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
772 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
773 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
774 Three Peaks 45-2017
775 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
776 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
777 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
778 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
779 Challengers 45-2017
780 Helsinki Casual 2017
781 Hungarian Open 2017
782 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
783 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
784 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
785 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
786 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
787 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
788 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
789 Kutina Open 2017
790 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
791 Wessex 44-2017
792 Fredericia Autumn 2017
793 Norwegian Championship 2017
794 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
795 2017 Brussels tournament
796 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
797 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
798 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
799 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
800 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
801 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
802 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
803 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
804 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
805 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
806 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
807 La Carboneria 44-2017
808 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
809 Kauno GO taure 2017
810 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
811 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
812 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
813 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
814 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
815 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
816 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
817 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
818 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
819 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
820 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
821 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
822 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
823 La Carboneria 42-2017
824 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
825 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
826 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
827 Northern 42-2017
828 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
829 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
830 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
831 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
832 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
833 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
834 Slovenian Championship 2017
835 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
836 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
837 Hobby 2017
838 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
839 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
840 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
841 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
842 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
843 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
844 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
845 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
846 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
847 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
848 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
849 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
850 Go Open Mikulov 2017
851 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
852 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
853 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
854 Autumn sonata 41-2017
855 La Carboneria 40-2017
856 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
857 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
858 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
859 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
860 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
861 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
862 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
863 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
864 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
865 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
866 Bochumer Bambus 2017
867 Swindon 40-2017
868 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
869 BGA Title Match 2017
870 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
871 Cup of Rivne 2017
872 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
873 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
874 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
875 Copenhagen Open 2017
876 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
877 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
878 Sheffield 39-2017
879 SM1-karsinta 2017
880 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
881 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
882 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
883 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
884 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
885 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
886 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
887 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
888 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
889 CMS 170921 38-2017
890 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
891 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
892 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
893 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
894 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
895 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
896 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
897 Far East Tournament 38-2017
898 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
899 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
900 YliGo Cup 2017
901 Cornish Open 37-2017
902 Opening of the Season 37-2017
903 Moscow Cup 37-2017
904 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
905 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
906 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
907 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
908 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
909 Delfts Toernooi 2017
910 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
911 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
912 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
913 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
914 Nostalgija 2017
915 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
916 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
917 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
918 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
919 Moravian Open 2017
920 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
921 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
922 Zomergo 2017
923 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
924 Karelia Cup 35-2017
925 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
926 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
927 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
928 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
929 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
930 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
931 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
932 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
933 ODESA OPEN 2017
934 Stockholm Open 2017
935 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
936 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
937 So-Imba Cup 2017
938 MSO Open 34-2017
939 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
940 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
941 Arundel 33-2017
942 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
943 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
944 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
945 Summer Time 32-2017
946 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
947 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
948 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
949 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
950 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
951 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
952 Nagabiku 31-2017
953 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
954 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
955 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
956 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
957 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
958 Go Camp 2017
959 Belfast 2017
960 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
961 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
962 Summer Time 29-2017
963 Kyiv Summer 2017
964 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
965 16th Moyo Open 2017
966 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
967 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
968 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
969 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
970 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
971 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
972 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
973 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
974 Stuttgart_2017
975 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
976 GGT2017
977 Kylma Kivi 2017
978 Czech Championship 27-2017
979 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
980 La Carboneria 27-2017
981 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
982 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
983 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
984 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
985 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
986 Open Constanta 26-2017
987 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
988 GO Rapid CT 2017
989 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
990 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
991 Welsh Open 26-2017
992 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
993 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
994 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
995 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
996 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
997 Summer Peliken 26-2017
998 SGF 2017
999 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1000 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1001 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1002 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1003 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1004 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1005 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1006 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1007 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1008 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1009 Open Lisboa 2017
1010 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1011 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1012 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1013 Durham 24-2017
1014 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1015 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1016 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1017 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1018 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1019 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1020 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1021 La Carboneria 23-2017
1022 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1023 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1024 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1025 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1026 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1027 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1028 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1029 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1030 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1031 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1032 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1033 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1034 Scottish Open 22-2017
1035 Challengers 22-2017
1036 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1037 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1038 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1039 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1040 Odense May 2017
1041 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1042 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1043 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1044 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1045 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1046 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1047 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1048 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1049 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1050 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1051 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1052 Il Gladiatore 2017
1053 Pisek Open 2017
1054 Strasbourg2017
1055 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1056 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1057 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1058 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1059 Nagabiku 20-2017
1060 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1061 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1062 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1063 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1064 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1065 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1066 Croatian Open 2017
1067 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1068 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1069 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1070 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1071 Bracknell 20-2017
1072 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1073 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1074 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1075 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1076 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1077 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1078 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1079 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1080 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1081 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1082 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1083 Danish Championship 2017
1084 La Carboneria 20-2017
1085 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1086 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1087 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1088 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1089 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1090 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1091 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1092 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1093 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1094 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1095 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1096 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1097 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1098 Club Tournament 19-2017
1099 Pantin Tournament 2017
1100 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1101 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1102 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1103 Apeldoorn 2017
1104 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1105 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1106 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1107 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1108 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1109 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1110 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1111 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1112 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1113 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1114 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1115 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1116 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1117 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1118 Barlow 18-2017
1119 Candidates 18-2017
1120 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1121 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1122 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1123 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1124 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1125 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1126 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1127 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1128 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1129 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1130 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1131 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1132 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1133 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1134 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1135 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1136 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1137 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1138 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1139 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1140 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1141 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1142 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1143 Martinicup 17-2017
1144 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1145 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1146 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1147 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1148 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1149 Nordic Championship 2017
1150 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1151 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1152 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1153 British Open 15-2017
1154 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1155 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1156 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1157 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1158 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1159 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1160 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1161 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1162 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1163 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1164 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1165 La Carboneria 13-2017
1166 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1167 Antwerp 13-2017
1168 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1169 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1170 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1171 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1172 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1173 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1174 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1175 Spring Seville 13-2017
1176 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1177 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1178 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1179 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1180 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1181 South Manchester 12-2017
1182 Fredericia Spring 2017
1183 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1184 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1185 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1186 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1187 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1188 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1189 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1190 Helsinki Open 2017
1191 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1192 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1193 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1194 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1195 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1196 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1197 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1198 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1199 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1200 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1201 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1202 Nikorai do 10-2017
1203 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1204 Trigantius 10-2017
1205 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1206 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1207 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1208 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1209 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1210 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1211 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1212 Kido Cup 09-2017
1213 Nagabiku 09-2017
1214 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1215 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1216 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1217 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1218 Trondheim Open 2017
1219 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1220 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1221 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1222 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1223 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1224 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1225 Haags Toernooi 2017
1226 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1227 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1228 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1229 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1230 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1231 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1232 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1233 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1234 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1235 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1236 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1237 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1238 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1239 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1240 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1241 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1242 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1243 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1244 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1245 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1246 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1247 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1248 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1249 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1250 La Carboneria 06-2017
1251 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1252 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1253 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1254 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1255 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1256 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1257 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1258 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1259 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1260 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1261 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1262 La Carboneria 05-2017
1263 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1264 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1265 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1266 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1267 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1268 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1269 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1270 Lariks-17 05-2017
1271 Olomouc 2017
1272 Odense tournament 05-2017
1273 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1274 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1275 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1276 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1277 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1278 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1279 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1280 Essen 2017
1281 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1282 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1283 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1284 Maidenhead 04-2017
1285 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1286 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1287 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1288 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1289 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1290 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1291 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1292 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1293 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1294 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1295 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1296 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1297 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1298 Trys karaliai 2017
1299 Jusandan 2017
1300 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1301 La Carboneria 02-2017
1302 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1303 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1304 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1305 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1306 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1307 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1308 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1309 London Open 01-2017
1310 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1311 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1312 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1313 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1314 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1315 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1316 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1317 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1318 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1319 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1321 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1322 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1323 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1324 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1325 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1326 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1327 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1328 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1329 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1330 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1331 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1332 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1333 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1334 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1335 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1336 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1337 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1338 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1339 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1340 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1341 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1342 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1343 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1344 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1345 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1346 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1347 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1348 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1349 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1350 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1351 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1352 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1353 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1354 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1355 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1356 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1357 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1358 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1359 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1360 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1361 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1362 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1363 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1364 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1365 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1366 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1367 Udine2016
1368 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1369 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1370 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1371 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1372 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1373 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1374 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1375 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1376 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1377 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1378 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1379 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1380 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1381 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1382 Coventry 48-2016
1383 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1384 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1385 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1386 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1387 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1388 Turku Championship 2016
1389 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1390 Gothenburg Open 2016
1391 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1392 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1393 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1394 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1395 Austrian Open 2016
1396 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1397 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1398 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1399 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1400 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1401 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1402 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1403 Go Baron 2016
1404 City Championship 47-2016
1405 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1406 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1407 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1408 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1409 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1410 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1411 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1412 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1413 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1414 GO Open Opava 2016
1415 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1416 Three Peaks 46-2016
1417 Club Tournament 45-2016
1418 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1419 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1420 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1421 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1422 Kauno GO taure 2016
1423 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1424 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1425 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1426 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1427 Helsinki Casual 2016
1428 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1429 Challengers 44-2016
1430 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1431 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1432 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1433 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1434 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1435 Norwegian Championship 2016
1436 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1437 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1438 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1439 Wessex 44-2016
1440 Cordenons2016
1441 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1442 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1443 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1444 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1445 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1446 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1447 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1448 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1449 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1450 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1451 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1452 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1453 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1454 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1455 Hobby 2016
1456 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1457 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1458 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1459 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1460 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1461 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1462 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1463 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1464 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1465 Folka tournament 42-2016
1466 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1467 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1468 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1469 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1470 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1471 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1472 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1473 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1474 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1475 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1476 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1477 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1478 SM2-karsinta 2016
1479 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1480 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1481 Slovenian Championship 2016
1482 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1483 Sheffield 41-2016
1484 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1485 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1486 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1487 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1488 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1489 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1490 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1491 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1492 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1493 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1494 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1495 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1496 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1497 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1498 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1499 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1500 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1501 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1502 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1503 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1504 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1505 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1506 Stockholm Open 2016
1507 Club Tournament 40-2016
1508 La Carboneria 39-2016
1509 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1510 Czech Championship 39-2016
1511 Copenhagen Open 2016
1512 Stuttgart 2016
1513 Swindon 39-2016
1514 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1515 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1516 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1517 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1518 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1519 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1520 Cup of Rivne 2016
1521 Belfast Open 2016
1522 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1523 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1524 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1525 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1526 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1527 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1528 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1529 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1530 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1531 Zory 38-2016
1532 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1533 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1534 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1535 Cornish Open 37-2016
1536 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1537 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1538 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1539 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1540 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1541 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1542 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1543 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1544 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1545 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1546 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1547 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1548 Northern 36-2016
1549 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1550 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1551 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1552 Scottish League 36-2016
1553 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1554 Torneo di Este 2016
1555 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1556 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1557 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1558 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1559 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1560 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1561 Moravian Open 35-2016
1562 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1563 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1564 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1565 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1566 MSO Open 35-2016
1567 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1568 Nami Go 35-2016
1569 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1570 eGoban Cup 2016
1571 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1572 Naisten SM 2016
1573 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1574 Zomergo 2016
1575 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1576 Odense August 2016
1577 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1578 Arundel 34-2016
1579 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1580 Tallinn 2016
1581 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1582 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1583 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1584 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1585 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1586 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1587 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1588 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1589 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1590 Scottish League 33-2016
1591 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1592 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1593 Kyiv Summer 2016
1594 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1595 Kylma Kivi 2016
1596 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1597 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1598 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1599 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1600 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1601 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1603 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1604 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1605 Open de Lisboa 2016
1606 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1607 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1608 Moletu taure 2016
1609 Moletai Rapid 2016
1610 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1611 Serbian Cup 2016
1612 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1613 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1614 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1615 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1616 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1617 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1618 Go Camp 2016
1619 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1620 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1621 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1622 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1623 La Carboneria 27-2016
1624 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1625 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1626 Scottish League 27-2016
1627 GGT2016
1628 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1629 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1630 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1631 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1632 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1633 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1634 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1635 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1636 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1637 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1638 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1639 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1640 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1641 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1642 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1643 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1644 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1645 Welsh Open 25-2016
1646 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1647 Club tournament 25-2016
1648 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1649 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1650 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1651 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1652 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1653 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1654 Durham 24-2016
1655 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1656 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1657 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1658 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1659 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1660 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1661 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1662 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1663 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1664 Csiki Cup 2016
1665 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1666 Scottish Open 22-2016
1667 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1668 Challengers 22-2016
1669 Odense Summer 2016
1670 Semifinala CN 2016
1671 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1672 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1673 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1674 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1675 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1676 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1677 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1678 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1679 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1680 Tartu Spring 2016
1681 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1682 Strasbourg2016
1683 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1684 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1685 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1686 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1687 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1688 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1689 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1690 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1691 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1692 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1693 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1695 Kidocup Main 2016
1696 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1697 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1698 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1699 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1700 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1701 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1702 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1703 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1704 Moletai 2016
1705 Croatia Open 19-2016
1706 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1707 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1708 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1709 Scottish League 19-2016
1710 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1711 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1712 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1713 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1714 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1715 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1716 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1717 La Carboneria 19-2016
1718 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1719 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1720 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1721 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1722 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1723 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1724 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1725 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1726 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1727 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1728 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1729 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1730 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1731 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1732 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1733 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1734 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1735 Candidates 18-2016
1736 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1737 CN Tineret 2016
1738 Club tournament 17-2016
1739 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1740 Danish Championship 2016
1741 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1742 Oslo Open 2016
1743 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1744 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1745 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1746 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1747 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1748 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1749 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1750 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1751 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1752 Ascona 2016
1753 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1754 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1755 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1756 Martinicup 17-2016
1757 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1758 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1759 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1760 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1761 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1762 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1763 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1764 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1765 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1766 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1767 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1768 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1769 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1770 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1771 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1772 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1773 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1774 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1775 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1776 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1777 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1778 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1779 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1780 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1781 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1782 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1783 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1784 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1785 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1786 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1787 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1788 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1789 Good mood 16-2016
1790 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1791 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1792 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1793 Fredericia Spring 2016
1794 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1795 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1796 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1797 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1798 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1799 Apeldoorn 2016
1800 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1801 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1802 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1803 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1804 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1805 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1806 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1807 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1808 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1809 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1810 British Open 14-2016
1811 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1812 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1813 District Groningen 14-2016
1814 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1815 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1816 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1817 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1818 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1819 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1820 Go Festival 13-2016
1821 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1822 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1823 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1824 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1825 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1826 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1827 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1828 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1829 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1830 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1831 Nordic Championships 2016
1832 Club Tournament 12-2016
1833 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1834 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1835 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1836 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1837 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1838 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1839 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1840 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1841 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1842 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1843 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1844 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1845 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1846 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1847 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1848 OPEN IGC 2016
1849 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1850 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1851 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1852 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1853 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1854 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1855 Nikorai do 12-2016
1856 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1857 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1858 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1859 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1860 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1861 Trigantius 11-2016
1862 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1863 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1864 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1865 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1866 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1867 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1868 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1869 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1870 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1871 Skye 10-2016
1872 Dragon Cup 2016
1873 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1874 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1875 La Carboneria 10-2016
1876 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1877 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1878 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1879 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1880 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1881 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1882 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1883 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1884 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1885 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1886 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1887 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1888 Odense Winter 2016
1889 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1890 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1891 Kido Cup 08-2016
1892 Foras 2016
1893 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1894 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1895 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1896 La Carboneria 08-2016
1897 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1898 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1899 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1900 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1901 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1902 La Carboneria 07-2016
1903 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1904 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1905 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1906 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1907 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1908 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1909 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1910 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1911 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1912 Helsinki Open 2016
1913 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1914 Good mood 06-2016
1915 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1916 Haags Toernooi 2016
1917 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1918 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1919 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1920 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1921 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1922 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1923 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1924 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1925 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1927 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1928 Hana Cup 05-2016
1929 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1930 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1931 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1932 La Carboneria 04-2016
1933 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1934 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1935 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1936 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1937 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1938 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1939 Maidenhead 03-2016
1940 Essen 2016
1941 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1942 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1943 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1944 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1945 Trys karaliai 2016
1946 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1947 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1948 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1949 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1950 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1951 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1952 Jusandan 02-2016
1953 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1954 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1955 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1956 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1957 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1958 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1959 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1960 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1961 London Open 01-2016
1962 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1963 Club tournament 01-2016
1964 Restart of EuroGoTV
1965 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1966 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1967 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1968 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1969 Close to be back online!!
1970 And....will we be back?!!
1971 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1972 Challengers 22-2015
1973 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1974 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1975 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1976 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1977 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1978 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1979 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1980 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1981 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1982 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1983 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1984 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1985 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1986 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1987 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1988 Chinese National Team Championship results
1989 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1990 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1991 Bracknell 21-2015
1992 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1993 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1994 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1995 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1996 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1997 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1998 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1999 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2000 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2001 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2002 Swedish Championships 2015
2003 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2004 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2005 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2006 La Carboneria 20-2015
2007 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2008 XVIII Madrid 2015
2009 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2010 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2011 Chinese National Team Championship
2012 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2013 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2014 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2015 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2016 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2017 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2018 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2019 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2020 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2021 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2022 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2023 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2024 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2025 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2026 GLOBIS Cup and more
2027 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2028 Apeldoorn 2015
2029 Candidates 19-2015
2030 Danish Championship 2015
2031 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2032 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2033 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2034 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2035 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2036 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2037 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2038 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2039 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2040 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2041 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2042 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2043 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2044 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2045 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2046 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2047 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2048 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2049 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2050 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2051 Oslo Open 2015
2052 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2053 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2054 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2055 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2056 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2057 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2058 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2059 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2060 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2061 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2062 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2063 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2064 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2065 Open EPFL 2015
2066 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2067 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2068 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2069 Fredericia Spring 2015
2070 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2071 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2072 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2073 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2074 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2075 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2076 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2077 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2078 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2079 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2080 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2081 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2082 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2083 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2084 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2085 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2086 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2087 Club Tournament 16-2015
2088 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2089 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2090 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2091 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2092 GO Open Plzen 2015
2093 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2094 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2095 Oulun Kevat 2015
2096 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2097 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2098 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2099 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2100 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2101 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2102 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2103 Nordic Championship 2015
2104 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2105 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2106 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2107 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2108 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2109 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2110 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2111 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2112 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2113 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2114 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2115 Go Festival 14-2015
2116 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2117 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2118 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2119 British Open 14-2015
2120 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2121 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2122 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2123 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2124 3la 13-2015
2125 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2126 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2127 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2128 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2129 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2130 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2131 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2132 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2134 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2135 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2136 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2137 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2138 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2139 Erlangen 2015
2140 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2141 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2142 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2143 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2144 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2145 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2146 Club Tournament 13-2015
2147 GO for Luzern 2015
2148 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2149 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2150 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2151 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2152 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2153 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2154 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2155 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2156 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2157 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2158 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2159 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2160 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2161 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2162 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2163 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2164 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2165 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2166 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2167 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2168 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2169 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2170 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2171 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2172 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2173 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2174 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2175 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2176 Betting on the next move is back!
2177 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2178 La Carboneria 11-2015
2179 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2180 Trigantius 11-2015
2181 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2182 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2183 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2184 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2185 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2186 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2187 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2188 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2189 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2190 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2191 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2192 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2193 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2194 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2195 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2197 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2198 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2199 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2200 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2201 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2202 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2203 La Carboneria 09-2015
2204 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2205 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2206 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2207 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2208 Kido Cup 09-2015
2209 Club Tournament 09-2015
2210 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2211 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2212 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2213 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2214 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2215 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2216 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2217 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2218 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2219 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2220 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2221 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2222 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2223 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2224 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2225 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2226 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2227 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2228 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2229 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2230 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2231 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2232 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2233 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2234 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2235 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2236 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2237 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2238 Club Tournament 07-2015
2239 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2240 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2241 EGF Academy
2242 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2243 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2244 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2245 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2246 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2247 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2248 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2249 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2250 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2251 NOW LIVE
2252 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2253 Larix-2015
2254 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2255 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2256 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2257 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2258 13th TIS 06-2015
2259 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2260 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2261 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2262 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2263 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2264 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2265 Odense New Year 2015
2266 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2267 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2268 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2269 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2270 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2271 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2272 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2273 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2274 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2275 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2276 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2277 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2278 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2279 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2280 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2281 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2282 Maidenhead 05-2015
2283 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2284 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2285 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2286 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2287 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2288 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2289 New Improved Search Function
2290 Jusandan 2015
2291 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2292 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2293 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2294 Torneo della Befana 2015
2295 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2296 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2297 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2298 2015 Irish championship league
2299 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2300 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2301 Essen 2015
2302 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2303 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2304 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2305 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2306 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2307 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2308 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2309 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2310 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2311 London Open 01-2015
2312 Club tournament 01-2015
2313 2015
2314 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2315 La Carboneria 01-2014
2316 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2317 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2318 New Year tournament 01-2014
2319 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2320 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2321 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2322 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2323 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2324 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2325 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2326 2014 Li Min Cup
2327 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2328 AGOCA League 52-2014
2329 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2330 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2331 La Carboneria 52-2014
2332 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2333 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2334 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2335 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2336 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2337 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2338 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2339 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2340 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2341 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2342 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2343 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2344 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2345 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2346 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2347 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2348 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2349 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2350 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2351 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2352 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2353 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2354 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2355 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2356 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2357 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2358 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2359 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2360 Czech Female Championship 2014
2361 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2362 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2363 Italian Championship 2014
2364 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2365 Paris Meijin A 2014
2366 Paris Meijin B 2014
2367 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2368 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2369 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2370 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2371 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2372 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2373 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2374 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2375 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2376 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2377 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2378 South London: teachers 50-2014
2379 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2380 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2381 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2382 Odense Christmas 2014
2383 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2384 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2385 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2386 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2387 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2388 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2389 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2390 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2391 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2392 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2393 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2394 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2395 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2396 La Carboneria 48-2014
2397 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2398 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2399 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2400 Mangafest 2014
2401 Gothenburg Open 2014
2402 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2403 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2404 Turku Championship 48-2014
2405 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2406 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2407 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2408 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2409 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2410 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2411 Club tournament 47-2014
2412 La Carboneria 47-2014
2413 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2414 Three Peaks 47-2014
2415 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2416 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2417 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2418 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2419 City Championship 47-2014
2420 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2421 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2422 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2423 Salzburg2014
2424 Kauno taure 2014
2425 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2426 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2427 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2428 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2429 Letchworth 46-2014
2430 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2431 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2432 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2433 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2434 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2435 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2436 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2437 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2438 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2439 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2440 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2441 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2442 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2443 Fredericia Open 2014
2444 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2445 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2446 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2447 Wessex 44-2014
2448 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2449 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2450 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2451 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2452 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2453 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2454 Brussels 2014
2455 Oulun Syksy 2014
2456 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2457 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2458 La Carboneria 44-2014
2459 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2460 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2461 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2462 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2463 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2464 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2465 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2466 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2467 Open Porto 2014
2468 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2469 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2470 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2471 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2472 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2473 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2474 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2475 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2476 Tenuki 2014
2477 Slovenian Championship 2014
2478 Club Tournament 42-2014
2479 BGA Title Match 2014
2480 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2481 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2482 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2483 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2484 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2485 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2486 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2487 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2488 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2489 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2490 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2491 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2492 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2493 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2494 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2495 European Student Go Championship 2014
2496 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2497 Helsinki Casual 2014
2498 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2499 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2500 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2501 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2502 Club Tournament 41-2014
2503 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2504 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2505 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2506 Man v Machine
2507 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2508 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2509 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2510 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2511 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2512 Swindon 40-2014
2513 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2514 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2515 Cup of Rivne 2014
2516 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2517 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2518 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2519 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2520 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2521 Zurich Tournament 2014
2522 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2523 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2524 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2525 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2526 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2527 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2528 Shropshire 39-2014
2529 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2530 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2531 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2532 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2533 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2534 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2535 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2536 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2537 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2538 Cornish Open 38-2014
2539 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2540 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2541 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2542 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2543 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2544 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2545 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2546 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2547 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2548 Northern 37-2014
2549 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2550 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2551 City Day 37-2014
2552 Odense Harvest 2014
2553 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2554 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2555 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2556 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2557 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2558 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2559 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2560 International Go Cup 37-2014
2561 Mangalia open 36-2014
2562 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2563 EZERAI 2014
2564 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2565 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2566 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2567 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2568 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2569 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2570 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2571 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2572 Belfast 2014
2573 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2574 MSO Open 35-2014
2575 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2576 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2577 Stockholm Open 2014
2578 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2579 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2580 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2581 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2582 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2583 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2584 Zomergo_2014
2585 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2586 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2587 2014 August Tournament
2588 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2589 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2590 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2591 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2592 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2593 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2594 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2595 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2596 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2597 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2598 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2599 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2600 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2601 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2602 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2603 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2604 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2605 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2606 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2607 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2608 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2609 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2610 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2611 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2612 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2613 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2614 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2615 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2616 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2617 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2618 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2619 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2620 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2621 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2622 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2623 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2624 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2625 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2626 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2627 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2628 Part 2
2629 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2630 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2631 2014 July Tournament
2632 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2633 Croatian open go championship 2014
2634 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2635 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2636 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2637 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2638 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2639 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2640 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2641 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2642 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2643 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2644 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2645 CPT2014Amstelveen
2646 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2647 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2648 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2649 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2650 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2651 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2652 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2653 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2654 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2655 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2656 Czech Championship 27-2014
2657 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2658 IGA Correspondence Championship
2659 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2660 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2661 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2662 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2663 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2664 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2665 Club Tournament 26-2014
2666 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2667 Welsh Open 26-2014
2668 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2669 EWGC 2014
2670 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2671 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2672 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2673 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2674 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2675 Vienna 2014
2676 Durham 25-2014
2677 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2678 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2679 Iron Man 2014
2680 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2681 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2682 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2683 Club Tournament 24-2014
2684 Open Lisboa 2014
2685 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2686 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2687 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2688 Kidocup 2014-Main
2689 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2690 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2691 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2692 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2693 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2694 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2695 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2696 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2697 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2698 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2699 Swedish Championship 2014
2700 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2701 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2702 Club Tournament 23-2014
2703 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2704 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2705 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2706 Victory Cup 23-2014
2707 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2708 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2709 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2710 Scottish Open 22-2014
2711 Challengers 22-2014
2712 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2713 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2714 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2715 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2716 Apeldoorn 2014
2717 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2718 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2719 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2720 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2721 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2722 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2723 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2724 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2725 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2726 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2727 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2728 La Carboneria 21-2014
2729 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2730 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2731 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2732 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2733 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2734 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2735 Freiburg 2014
2736 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2737 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2738 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2739 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2740 Open IGC 2014
2741 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2742 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2743 Danish Championship 2014
2744 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2745 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2746 XVII Madrid 2014
2747 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2748 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2749 Bracknell 20-2014
2750 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2751 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2752 Oslo Open 2014
2753 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2754 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2755 La Carboneria 19-2014
2756 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2757 Candidates 19-2014
2758 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2759 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2760 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2761 Go for Luzern 2014
2762 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2763 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2764 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2765 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2766 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2767 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2768 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2769 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2770 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2771 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2772 Club Tournament 18-2014
2773 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2774 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2775 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2776 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2777 Martinicup 17-2014
2778 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2779 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2780 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2781 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2782 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2783 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2784 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2785 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2786 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2787 Nordic Championship 2014
2788 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2789 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2790 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2791 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2792 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2793 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2794 Tournaments coming up
2795 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2796 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2797 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2798 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2799 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2800 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2801 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2802 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2803 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2804 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2805 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2806 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2807 Tula Cup 15-2014
2808 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2809 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2810 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2811 Antwerpen 2014
2812 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2813 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2814 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2815 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2816 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2817 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2818 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2819 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2820 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2821 La Carboneria 15-2014
2822 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2823 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2824 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2825 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2826 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2827 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2828 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2829 Birmingham 14-2014
2830 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2831 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2832 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2833 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2834 La Carboneria 13-2014
2835 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2836 Kani6 2014
2837 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2838 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2839 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2840 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2841 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2842 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2843 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2844 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2845 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2846 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2847 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2848 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2849 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2850 Skye 12-2014
2851 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2852 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2853 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2854 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2855 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2856 Vasteras Open 2014
2857 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2858 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2859 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2860 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2861 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2862 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2863 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2864 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2865 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2866 Trigantius 11-2014
2867 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2868 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2869 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2870 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2871 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2872 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2873 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2874 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2875 Go Festival 10-2014
2876 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2877 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2878 British Open 10-2014
2879 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2880 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2881 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2882 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2883 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2884 La Carboneria 09-2014
2885 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2886 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2887 Kido Cup 09-2014
2888 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2889 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2890 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2891 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2892 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2893 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2894 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2895 La Carboneria 08-2014
2896 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2897 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2898 2014 Confucius Cup
2899 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2900 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2901 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2902 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2903 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2904 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2905 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2906 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2907 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2908 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2909 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2910 Haags Toernooi 2014
2911 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2912 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2913 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2914 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2915 12th TIS 07-2014
2916 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2917 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2918 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2919 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2920 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2921 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2922 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2923 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2924 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2925 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2926 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2927 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2928 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2929 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2930 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2931 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2932 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2933 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2934 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2935 Odense Winter 05-2014
2936 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2937 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2938 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2939 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2940 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2941 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2942 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2943 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2944 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2945 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2946 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2947 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2948 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2949 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2950 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2951 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2952 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2953 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2954 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2955 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2956 La Carboneria 04-2014
2957 Trys Karaliai 2014
2958 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2959 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2960 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2961 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2962 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2963 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2964 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2965 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2966 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2967 Maidenhead 04-2014
2968 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2969 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2970 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2971 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2972 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2973 Torneo Befana 2014
2974 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2975 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2976 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2977 British Open Now Open to All
2978 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2979 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2980 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2981 London Open 01-2014
2982 Takapotku Open 2014
2983 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2984 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2985 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2986 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2987 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2988 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2989 Club tournament 01-2014
2990 British Open Not So Open
2991 Udine2013
2992 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2993 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2994 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2995 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2996 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2997 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2998 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2999 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3000 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3001 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3002 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3003 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3004 La Carboneria 52-2013
3005 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3006 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3007 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3008 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3009 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3010 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3011 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3012 Odense Christmas 2013
3013 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3014 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3015 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3016 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3017 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3018 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3019 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3020 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3021 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3022 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3023 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3024 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3025 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3026 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3027 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3028 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3029 2013 South London double kyu
3030 2013 South London mid kyu
3031 2013 South London top kyu
3032 2013 South London teachers tournament
3033 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3034 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3035 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3036 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3037 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3038 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3039 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3040 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3041 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3042 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3043
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3044 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3045 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3046 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3047 Coventry 49-2013
3048 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3049 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3050 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3051 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3052 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3053 BGA Title Match 2013
3054 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3055 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3056 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3057 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3058 week 48 live TV events
3059 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3060 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3061 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3062 La Carboneria 48-2013
3063 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3064 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3065 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3066 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3067 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3068 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3069 week 47 2013 live TV events
3070 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3071 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3072 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3073 City Championship 47-2013
3074 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3075 Three Peaks 47-2013
3076 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3077 Gladiatore 2013
3078 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3079 League of Legends
3080 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3081 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3082 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3083 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3084 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3085 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3086 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3087 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3088 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3089 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3090 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3091 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3092 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3093 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3094 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3095 Study Tournament 46-2013
3096 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3097 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3098 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3099 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3100 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3101 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3102 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3103 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3104 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3105 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3106 European Go Student Championship 2013
3107 Gothenburg Open 2013
3108 Helsinki Casual 2013
3109 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3110 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3111 Open Porto 2013
3112 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3113 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3114 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3115 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3116 La Carboneria 44-2013
3117 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3118 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3119 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3120 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3121 Wessex 44-2013
3122 Belfast Open 2013
3123 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3124 Austrian Open 2013
3125 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3126 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3127 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3128 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3129 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3130 Tenuki 2013
3131 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3132 Slovenian Championship 2013
3133 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3134 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3135 Norwegian Championship 2013
3136 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3137 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3138 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3139 Mikulov Open 2013
3140 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3141 Indis 2013
3142 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3143 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3144 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3145 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3146 East Midlands 2013
3147 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3148 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3149 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3150 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3151 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3152 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3153 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3154 Czech Championship 2013
3155 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3156 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3157 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3158 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3159 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3160 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3161 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3162 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3163 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3164 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3165 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3166 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3167 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3168 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3169 Oulun Syksy 2013
3170 Board Games Festival 2013
3171 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3172 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3173 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3174 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3175 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3176 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3177 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3178 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3179 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3180 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3181 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3182 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3183 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3184 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3185 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3186 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3187 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3188 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3189 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3190 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3191 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3192 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3193 Cup of Perm 2013
3194 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3195 Shropshire 2013
3196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3198 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3199 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3200 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3201 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3202 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3203 SM1-karsinta 2013
3204 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3205 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3206 Nuorten SM 2013
3207 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3208 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3209 City Day Tornament 2013
3210 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3211 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3212 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3213 Cornish Open 2013
3214 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3215 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3216 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3217 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3218 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3219 Russian Female Championship 2013
3220 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3221 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3222 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3223 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3224 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3225 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3226 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3227 Brno Tournament 2013
3228 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3229 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3230 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3231 Northern 2013
3232 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3233 Summer Tournament 2013
3234 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3235 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3236 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3237 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3238 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3239 MSO Open 2013
3240 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3241 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3242 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3243 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3244 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3245 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3246 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3247 Odense August 2013
3248 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3249 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3250 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3251 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3252 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3253 Pogo Open 2013
3254 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3255 World Youth Championship 2013
3256 Vladimir Open 2013
3257 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3258 Stockholm Open 2013
3259 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3260 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3261 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3262 Odesa Golden 2013
3263 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3264 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3265 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3266 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3267 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3268 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3269 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3270 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3271 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3272 Leksand Open 2013
3273 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3274 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3275 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3276 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3277 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3278 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3279 Samsung Cup 2013
3280 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3281 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3282 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3283 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3284 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3285 District Groningen 2013
3286 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3287 Moyo Open 2013
3288 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3289 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3290 Russian Team Championship 2013
3291 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3292 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3293 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3294 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3295 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3296 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3297 Summer Go Camp 2013
3298 Milton Keynes 2013
3299 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3300 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3301 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3302 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3303 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3304 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3305 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3306 Kieler Turnier 2013
3307 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3308 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3309 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3310 Charlie Marlow 2013
3311 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3312 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3313 Romanian National Championship 2013
3314 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3315 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3316 Mangalia Open 2013
3317 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3318 Welsh Open 2013
3319 8th Marathon 2013
3320 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3321 Durham 2013
3322 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3323 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3324 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3325 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3326 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3327 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3328 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3329 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3330 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3331 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3332 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3333 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3334 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3335 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3336 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3337 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3338 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3339 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3340 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3341 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3342 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3343 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3344 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3345 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3346 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3347 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3348 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3349 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3350 Arundel 2013
3351 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3352 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3353 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3354 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3355 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3356 Cup of Rivne 2013
3357 Fredericia Open 2013
3358 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3359 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3360 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3361 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3362 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3363 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3364 Scottish Open 2013
3365 Challengers 2013
3366 Apeldoorn 2013
3367 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3368 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3369 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3370 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3371 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3372 Championship of Perm 2013
3373 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3374 Kido Cup 2013
3375 Go in Duketown 2013
3376 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3377 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3378 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3379 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3380 Open Lisboa 2013
3381 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3382 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3383 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3384 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3385 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3386 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3387 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3388 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3389 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3390 Swedish Championship 2013
3391 Teden Mladih 2013
3392 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3393 Bracknell 2013
3394 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3395 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3396 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3397 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3398 Amsterdam International 2013
3399 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3400 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3401 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3402 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3403 Young Masters League 2013
3404 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3405 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3406 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3407 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3408 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3409 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3410 Go for Luzern 2013
3411 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3412 Riga Open Go 2013
3413 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3414 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3415 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3416 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3417 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3418 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3419 Martinicup 2013
3420 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3421 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3422 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3423 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3424 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3425 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3426 Danish Championship 2013
3427 Spring tournament 2013
3428 MSU Go Championship-2013
3429 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3430 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3431 Birmingham 2013
3432 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3433 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3434 Oslo Open 2013
3435 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3436 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3437 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3438 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3439 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3440 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3441 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3442 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3443 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3444 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3445 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3446 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3447 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3448 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3449 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3450 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3451 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3452 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3453 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3454 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3455 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3456 Go Open Plzen 2013
3457 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3458 British Open 2013
3459 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3460 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3461 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3462 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3463 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3464 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3465 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3466 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3467 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3468 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3469 Avignon Tournament 2013
3470 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3471 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3472 Go Festival 2013
3473 Passover Tournament 2013
3474 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3475 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3476 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3477 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3478 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3479 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3480 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3481 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3482 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3483 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3484 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3485 Handicap Tournament 2013
3486 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3487 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3488 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3489 Oulun Kevat 2013
3490 rovnodennost 2013
3491 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3492 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3493 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3494 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3495 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3496 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3497 go7ix 2013
3498 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3499 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3500 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3501 British Youth Championship 2013
3502 Paris tournament 2013
3503 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3504 Cup of Tula 2013
3505 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3506 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3507 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3508 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3509 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3510 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3511 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3512 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3513 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3514 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3515 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3516 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3517 Trigantius 2013
3518 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3519 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3520 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3521 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3522 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3523 Fredericia Spring 2013
3524 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3525 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3526 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3527 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3528 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3529 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3530 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3531 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3532 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3533 2013 Confucius Cup
3534 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3535 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3536 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3537 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3538 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3539 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3540 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3541 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3542 Oxford Ladder 2013
3543 Blansko Tournament 2013
3544 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3545 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3546 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3547 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3548 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3549 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3550 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3551 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3552 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3553 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3554 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3555 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3556 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3557 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3558 Vasteras Open 2013
3559 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3560 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3561 Cassovia Cup 2013
3562 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3563 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3564 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3565 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3566 FORAS 2013
3567 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3568 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3569 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3570 Tiger beats Miffy
3571 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3572 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3573 Cheshire Open 2013
3574 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3575 Winner`s sonata 2013
3576 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3577 Haags Toernooi 2013
3578 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3579 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3580 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3581 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3582 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3583 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3584 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3585 Festival Lariks 2013
3586 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3587 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3588 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3589 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3590 Odense Winter 2013
3591 Antony Tournament 2013
3592 Orsay Tournament 2013
3593 National Veteran Championship 2013
3594 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3595 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3596 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3597 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3598 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3599 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3600 Dutch Championship 2013
3601 Maidenhead 2013
3602 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3603 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3604 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3605 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3606 Winter Tournament 2013
3607 Jusandan 2013
3608 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3609 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3610 Wintergo 2012 2013
3611 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3612 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3613 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3614 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3615 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3616 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3617 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3618 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3619 Trys Karaliai 2013
3620 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3621 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3622 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3623 Essen 2013
3624 Decin Tournament 2013
3625 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3626 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3627 Torneo della Befana 2013
3628 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3629 La Carboneria 2013
3630 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3631 London Open 2013
3632 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3633 2013
3634 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3635 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3636 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3637 SM-finaali 2012
3638 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3639 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3640 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3641 GO7 Rapid 2012
3642 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3643 .Three dragons. 2012
3644 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3645 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3646 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3647 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3648 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3649 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3650 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3651 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3652 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3653 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3654 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3655 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3656 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3657 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3658 Championship of Karelia 2012
3659 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3660 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3661 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3662 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3663 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3664 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3665 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3666 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3667 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3668 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3669 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3670 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3671 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3672 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3673 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3674 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3675 David 2012
3676 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3677 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3678 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3679 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3680 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3681 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3682 Go Baron Finals Match
3683 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3684 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3685 38th Serbian championship 2012
3686 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3687 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3688 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3689 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3690 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3691 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3692 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3693 Polish Championship League 2012
3694 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3695 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3696 Coventry 2012
3697 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3698 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3699 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3700 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3701 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3702 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3703 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3704 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3705 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3706 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3707 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3708 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3709 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3710 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3711 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3712 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3713 UCC Open 2012
3714 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3715 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3716 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3717 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3718 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3719 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3720 Three Peaks 2012
3721 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3722 17th November Tournament 2012
3723 Il Gladiatore 2012
3724 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3725 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3726 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3727 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3728 On cherche un traducteur.
3729 Autumn Tournament 2012
3730 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3731 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3732 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3733 Austrian Open 2012
3734 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3735 Odense November 2012
3736 Berlin Go Week 2012
3737 Goeteborg Open 2012
3738 Oulun Syksy 2012
3739 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3740 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3741 Wessex 2012
3742 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3743 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3744 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3745 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3746 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3747 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3748 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3749 Salzburg 2012
3750 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3751 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3752 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3753 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3754 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3755 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3756 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3757 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3758 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3759 Palava Tournament 2012
3760 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3761 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3762 East Midlands 2012
3763 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3764 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3765 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3766 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3767 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3768 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3769 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3770 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3771 Norwegian Championship 2012
3772 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3773 Czech Female Championship 2012
3774 Czech Go Championship 2012
3775 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3776 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3777 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3778 Shodan Trophy 2012
3779 "Crow in a starry sky"
3780 Open Porto 2012
3781 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3782 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3783 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3784 Slovenian Championship 2012
3785 Board Games Festival 2012
3786 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3787 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3788 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3789 ProGO match- sept 2012
3790 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3791 Israeli Championship 2012
3792 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3793 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3794 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3795 Shropshire 2012
3796 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3797 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3798 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3799 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3800 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3801 Swindon 2012
3802 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3803 BGA Title Match 2012
3804 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3805 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3806 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3807 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3808 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3809 Cornish Open 2012
3810 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3811 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3812 Visegrad tour 2012
3813 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3814 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3815 Helsinki Casual 2012
3816 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3817 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3818 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3819 Northern 2012
3820 Campionato italiano 2012
3821 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3822 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3823 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3824 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3825 SM1-karsinta 2012
3826 European Female Championship 2012
3827 European Cup 2012
3828 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3829 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3830 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3831 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3832 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3833 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3834 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3835 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3836 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3837 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3838 Summer Tournament 2012
3839 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3840 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3841 Zurich 2012
3842 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3843 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3844 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3845 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3846 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3847 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3848 Russian Female Championship 2012
3849 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3850 MSO Open 2012
3851 Russian Women Championship
3852 Interview with Andrew Kay
3853 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3854 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3855 French Open Championship 2012
3856 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3857 Taiwanese Go stars
3858 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3859 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3860 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3861 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3862 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3863 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3864 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3865 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3866 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3867 Trickmove of the year!
3868 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3869 Lai Yu-Cheng
3870 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3871 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3872 WMSG 2012 day 3
3873 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3874 WMSG 2012 day 2
3875 WMSG 2012 day 1
3876 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3877 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3878 Interview with Jan Simara
3879 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3880 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3881 Altay Cup 2012
3882 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3883 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3884 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3885 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3886 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3887 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3888 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3889 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3890 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3891 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3892 TurkuGP 2012
3893 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3894 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3895 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3896 Moyo Open 2012
3897 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3898 Oulun Kesa 2012
3899 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3900 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3901 Bergen Open 2012
3902 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3903 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3904 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3905 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3906 Youth Go Camp 2012
3907 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3908 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3909 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3910 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3911 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3912 Russian Team Championship 2012
3913 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3914 Romanian Summer camp
3915 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3916 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3917 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3918 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3919 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3920 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3921 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3922 Freiburg 2012
3923 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3924 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3925 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3926 Milton Keynes 2012
3927 Leksand Open 2012
3928 Welsh Open 2012
3929 Graz 2012
3930 Durham 2012
3931 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3932 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3933 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3934 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3935 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3936 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3937 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3938 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3939 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3940 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3941 Takapotku Open 2012
3942 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3943 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3944 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3945 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3946 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3947 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3948 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3949 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3950 Cup of Rivne 2012
3951 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3952 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3953 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3954 Open Lx 2012
3955 Hungarian GP 2012
3956 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3957 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3958 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3959 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3960 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3961 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3962 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3963 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3964 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3965 Challengers 2012
3966 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3967 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3968 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3969 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3970 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3971 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3972 European Pair Go Championship
3973 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3974 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3975 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3976 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3977 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3978 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3979 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3980 Galway Tournament 2012
3981 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3982 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3983 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3984 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3985 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3986 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3987 Kidocup 2012
3988 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3989 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3990 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3991 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3992 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3993 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3994 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3995 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3996 Swedish Championship 2012
3997 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3998 Turniej Majowy 2012
3999 Scottish Open 2012
4000 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4001 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4002 Bracknell 2012
4003 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4004 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4005 Vetruse Cup 2012
4006 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4007 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4008 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4009 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4010 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4011 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4012 San Marino CON 2012
4013 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4014 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4015 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4016 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4017 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4018 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4019 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4020 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4021 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4022 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4023 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4024 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4025 Tartu Spring 2012
4026 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4027 Candidates 2012
4028 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4029 Britain seeks new leader
4030 Apeldoorn 2012
4031 Danish Championship 2012
4032 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4033 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4034 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4035 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4036 3. Giessener T19 2012
4037 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4038 Young Masters League 2012
4039 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4040 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4041 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4042 Oslo Open 2012
4043 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4044 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4045 Porfirion Cup 2012
4046 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4047 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4048 V.Valek memorial 2012
4049 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4050 British Open 2012
4051 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4052 Martinicup 2012
4053 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4054 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4055 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4056 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4057 Spring Tournament 2012
4058 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4059 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4060 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4061 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4062 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4063 Side Tournament 2012
4064 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4065 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4066 Slovenian open 2012
4067 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4068 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4069 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4070 Passover Tournament 2012
4071 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4072 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4073 2012 Canadian Open
4074 Nordic Championship 2012
4075 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4076 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4077 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4078 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4079 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4080 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4081 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4082 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4083 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4084 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4085 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4086 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4087 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4088 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4089 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4090 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4091 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4092 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4093 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4094 Go Open Plzen 2012
4095 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4096 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4097 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4098 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4099 Arundel 2012
4100 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4101 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4102 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4103 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4104 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4105 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4106 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4107 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4108 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4109 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4110 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4111 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4112 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4113 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4114 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4115 Next tournaments in France
4116 British Youth Championship 2012
4117 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4118 Skye 2012
4119 Ishi Open 2012
4120 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4121 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4122 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4123 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4124 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4125 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4126 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4127 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4128 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4129 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4130 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4131 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4132 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4133 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4134 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4135 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4136 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4137 Trigantius 2012
4138 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4139 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4140 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4141 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4142 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4143 Black Stone 2012
4144 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4145 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4146 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4147 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4148 2012 Confucius Cup
4149 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4150 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4151 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4152 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4153 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4154 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4155 Kido Cup 2012
4156 Poznan Casual 2012
4157 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4158 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4159 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4160 Oxford Ladder 2012
4161 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4162 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4163 World Student Championship 2012
4164 Blansko Tournament 2012
4165 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4166 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4167 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4168 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4169 Nottingham 2012
4170 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4171 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4172 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4173 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4174 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4175 zjAva 2012
4176 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4177 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4178 Oxford 2012
4179 FORAS 2012
4180 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4181 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4182 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4183 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4184 Cheshire Open 2012
4185 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4186 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4187 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4188 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4189 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4190 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4191 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4192 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4193 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4194 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4195 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4196 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4197 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4198 EYGC 2012
4199 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4200 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4201 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4202 Winter`s sonata 2012
4203 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4204 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4205 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4206 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4207 Bydgoszcz 2012
4208 Dutch Championship 2012
4209 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4210 Some news from France
4211 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4212 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4213 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4214 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4215 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4216 Warszawa 2012
4217 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4218 2011 British Small Board Championship
4219 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4220 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4221 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4222 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4223 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4224 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4225 National Veteran Championship 2012
4226 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4227 Essen 2012
4228 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4229 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4230 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4231 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4232 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4233 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4234 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4235 Club Tournament 2012
4236 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4237 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4238 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4239 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4240 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4241 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4242 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4243 Black Stone 1-2012
4244 Trys Karaliai 2012
4245 La Carboneria 2012
4246 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4247 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4248 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4249 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4250 London Open 2011
4251 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4252 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4253 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4254 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4255 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4256 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4257 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4258 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4259 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4260 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4261 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4262 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4263 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4264 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4265 Legends Cadiz 2011
4266 The 2011 Oporto Open
4267 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4268 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4269 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4270 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4271 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4272 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4273 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4274 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4275 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4276 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4277 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4278 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4279 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4280 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4281 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4282 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4283 Arnhem 2011
4284 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4285 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4286 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4287 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4288 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4289 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4290 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4291 17th November Tournament 2011
4292 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4293 Antony Club 2011
4294 Berliner Kranich 2011
4295 German Go Championship 2011
4296 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4297 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4298 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4299 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4300 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4301 Denkstation 2011
4302 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4303 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4304 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4305 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4306 La Carboneria 2011
4307 Coventry 2011
4308 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4309 Go to Innovation 2011
4310 Three Peaks 2011
4311 .Three dragons. 2011
4312 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4313 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4314 Black Stone 11-2011
4315 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4316 Hungarian Open 2011
4317 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4318 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4319 Team championships round 3
4320 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4321 Club Tournament 2011
4322 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4323 Goteborg Open 2011
4324 Styrian Masters 2011
4325 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4326 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4327 Finnish Championship League 2011
4328 Berlin Go-week 2011
4329 East Midlands 2011
4330 Bydgoszcz 2011
4331 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4332 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4333 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4334 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4335 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4336 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4337 Brussels tournament 2011
4338 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4339 Wessex 2011
4340 Championship of Karelia 2011
4341 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4342 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4343 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4344 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4345 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4346 Black Stone 2011
4347 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4348 Balma Tournament 2011
4349 Oulun Syksy 2011
4350 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4351 Norwegian Championship 2011
4352 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4353 Palava Tournament 2011
4354 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4355 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4356 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4357 Copenhagen Open 2011
4358 European Students Championship 2011
4359 Salzburg 2011
4360 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4361 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4362 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4363 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4364 High Noon 2011
4365 Shodan Tournament 2011
4366 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4367 Israeli Championship 2011
4368 clubs under attack
4369 Board games festival 2011
4370 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4371 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4372 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4373 Go commercial
4374 Slovenian Championship 2011
4375 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4376 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4377 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4378 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4379 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4380 Poznan Casual 2011
4381 Shrewsbury 2011
4382 Insei League results: September, 2011
4383 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4384 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4385 EWGC Side Open 2011
4386 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4387 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4388 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4389 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4390 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4391 Autumn Tournament 2011
4392 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4393 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4394 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4395 Linkoeping Open 2011
4396 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4397 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4398 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4399 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4400 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4401 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4402 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4403 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4404 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4405 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4406 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4407 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4408 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4409 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4410 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4411 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4412 Swindon 2011
4413 Helsinki Casual 2011
4414 Pause
4415 2011 British Go Championship
4416 Cornish Open 2011
4417 Northern 2011
4418 XI Torneo di Pisa
4419 Delfts toernooi 2011
4420 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4421 7. WIGO-Turnier
4422 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4423 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4424 French Open Championship 2011
4425 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4426 Brno 2011
4427 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4428 SportAccord European Preliminary
4429 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4430 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4431 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4432 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4433 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4434 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4435 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4436 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4437 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4438 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4439 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4440 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4441 Single, hot and ........
4442 Best Go-video ever
4443 The power of a 9p
4444 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4445 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4446 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4447 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4448 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4449 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4450 EGC and WYGC 2011
4451 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4452 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4453 several recent results 5-2011
4454 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4455 Vetruse Cup 2011
4456 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4457 Galway Open 2011
4458 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4459 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4460 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4461 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4462 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4463 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4464 Danish Championship 2011
4465 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4466 German Championship 2011 qualification
4467 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4468 Go for Luzern 2011
4469 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4470 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4471 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4472 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4473 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4474 Murugandi reviews
4475 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4476 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4477 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4478 Shusaku Cup 2011
4479 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4480 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4481 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4482 March Tournaments
4483 Nottingham 2011
4484 Bonn 2011
4485 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4486 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4487 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4488 several recent results
4489 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4490 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4491 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4492 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4493 Oxford 2011
4494 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4495 Takapotku Open 2011
4496 Weekend Jan 22-23
4497 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4498 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4499 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4500 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4501 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4502 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4503 Wanted: editors and journalists
4504 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4505 Berlin Go-week 2010
4506 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4507 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4508 Championship Weekend
4509 Shrewsbury
4510 September tournaments - A class
4511 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4512 Linkoeping Open 2010
4513 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4514 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4515 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4516 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4517 Helsinki Casual 2010
4518 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4519 Antwerp 2010
4520 Kido Cup 2010
4521 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4522 British Championship Game 1
4523 10th Pisa Tournament
4524 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4525 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4526 Frioul 2010
4527 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4528 French open championship
4529 Iasi Cup 2010
4530 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4531 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4532 Japanese rules...?
4533 The dangers of gambling
4534 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4535 Tesuji of the week
4536 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4537 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4538 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4539 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4540 Big Nick
4541 bad moves
4542 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4543 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4544 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4545 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4546 Funniest remark on KGS today
4547 The Finnish system
4548 did you know...?
4549 after round 3
4550 The Monkey Jump
4551 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4552 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4553 New faces top Pardubice Open
4554 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4555 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4556 Results 18-20 June 2010
4557 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4558 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4559 Some other results from last weekend
4560 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4561 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4562 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4563 Electronic Archive
4564 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4565 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4566 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4567 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4568 Romanian Cup 2010
4569 2010 British Championship
4570 Strasbourg tournament
4571 Swiss Championship 2010
4572 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4573 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4574 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4575 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4576 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4577 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4578 Why Go
4579 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4580 French Youth Championships 2010
4581 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4582 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4583 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4584 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4585 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4586 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4587 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4588 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4589 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4590 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4591 News from Milan, Italy
4592 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4593 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4594 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4595 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4596 Artem strongest student
4597 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4598 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4599 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4600 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4601 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4602 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4603 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4604 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4605 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4606 Novosibirsk Championship
4607 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4608 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4609 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4610 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4611 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4612 Facebook: friends from France first
4613 Some Saturday results
4614 Scottish Championship News
4615 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4616 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4617 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4618 Tampere: many already registred
4619 EGD broke new record
4620 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4621 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4622 Reports from Russia
4623 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4624 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4625 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4626 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4627 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4628 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4629 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4630 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4631 Ali leads KILL-A
4632 Ankara again
4633 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4634 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4635 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4636 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4637 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4638 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4639 Kay wins British Open
4640 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4641 Let my people go
4642 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4643 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4644 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4645 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4646 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4647 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4648 Facebook for feedback
4649 KGS trials new Graphics
4650 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4651 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4652 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4653 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4654 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4655 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4656 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4657 World Pair-go Championship
4658 Fred filmed WMSG
4659 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4660 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4661 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4662 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4663 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4664 Weekend results from all over Europe
4665 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4666 11th Go to Innovation
4667 Many messages on Facebook
4668 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4669 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4670 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4671 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4672 Facebook chasebook
4673 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4674 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4675 Macfadyen Skye High
4676 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4677 Clash in C class
4678 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4679 Terwey tops Castrop
4680 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4681 Bucuresti 179 school
4682 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4683 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4684 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4685 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4686 Bundesliga back to normal
4687 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4688 Belgian Championship, part 1
4689 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4690 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4691 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4692 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4693 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4694 Vit views of vital points
4695 Red roses for favourite friend
4696 Flowers for ladies today
4697 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4698 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4699 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4700 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4701 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4702 Fredda first in KILL-A
4703 Future Champs of Hungary
4704 Chen chopped Dresden
4705 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4706 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4707 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4708 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4709 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4710 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4711 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4712 Berlin is one of several new awards
4713 Three won three in Nottingham
4714 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4715 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4716 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4717 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4718 Record audience expected at KGS
4719 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4720 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4721 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4722 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4723 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4724 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4725 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4726 Cambridge wins British League
4727 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4728 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4729 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4730 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4731 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4732 Quarter of a century at Antony
4733 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4734 Youngest pro ever is female
4735 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4736 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4737 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4738 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4739 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4740 Metta takes Tortellino
4741 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4742 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4743 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4744 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4745 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4746 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4747 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4748 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4749 Go behind bars
4750 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4751 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4752 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4753 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4754 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4755 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4756 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4757 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4758 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4759 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4760 Pal Pandanet Prime
4761 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4762 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4763 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4764 Rengo Song Contest
4765 European Go Congress in Tampere
4766 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4767 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4768 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4769 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4770 Growth of Wintergo
4771 Chinese took over London
4772 Short Summary of Last Week
4773 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4774 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4775 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4776 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4777 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4778 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4779 Book review 3-4: same structure
4780 Book review 3: Kamakura
4781 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4782 X-mas number puzzle
4783 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4784 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4785 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4786 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4787 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4788 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4789 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4790 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4791 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4792 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4793 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4794 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4795 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4796 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4797 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4798 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4799 Hungarian League
4800 Sunday December 13 - local results
4801 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4802 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4803 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4804 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4805 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4806 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4807 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4808 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4809 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4810 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4811 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4812 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4813 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4814 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4815 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4816 Secret of our style
4817 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4818 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4819 Oliver Wolf
4820 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4821 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4822 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4823 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4824 Pop Panda of Milano
4825 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4826 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4827 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4828 Mistrz Polski
4829 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4830 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4831 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4832 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4833 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4834 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4835 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4836 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4837 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4838 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4839 New: Life and Death channel
4840 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4841 Need for more reporters
4842 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4843 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4844 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4845 Wintergo will grow
4846 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4847 French Youth Congress
4848 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4849 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4850 Toulouse trashes to title
4851 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4852 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4853 Kido Cup
4854 Kölner Go-Turnier
4855 French GO Open Championship
4856 4 tournaments broadcasted
4857 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4858 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4859 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4860 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4861 FJ strikes again!
4862 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4863 Brabant 2008
4864 Joseki lessons part 2
4865 watch on fullscreen
4866 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4867 VIP-membership auto login
4868 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4869 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4870 Congress Champions 2008
4871 Naruto Reborn
4872 congress news 2008
4873 Naruto at the congress 2008
4874 Monkeys on a rock
4875 European Masters 2008
4876 Start European Go Congress 2008
4877 1000 members
4878 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4879 Tale about cats
4880 The European Masters 2007
4881 Vilach 2007
4882 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg