Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018

14537380
Romania The Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018, a class A tournament, played from 01-09-2018 to 02-09-2018 in Vatra Dornei, Romania, was won by Adrian Nedan 1d (photo), second came Dragos Boldeanu 2k and third was Alexandru Acsinte 3k

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sat 15 September 2018




1 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
2 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
3 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
4 Heerlen New year 2019
5 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
6 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
7 Essen 2019
8 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
9 Dutch Go Championship 2019 rounds 1-4
10 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
11 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
12 Jusandan 2019
13 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
14 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
15 02-2019
16 New Year Tournament 02-2019
17 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
18 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
19 London Open 01-2019
20 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
21 wintergo 2018 01-2019
22 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
23 New Year Tournament 01-2019
24 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
25 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
26 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
27 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
28 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
29 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
30 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
31 Nis 01-2018
32 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
33 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
34 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
35 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
36 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
37 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
38 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
39 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
40 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
41 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
42 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
43 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
44 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
45 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
46 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
47 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
48 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
49 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
50 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
51 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
52 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
53 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
54 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
55 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
56 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
57 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
58 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
59 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
60 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
61 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
62 Winter Tournament 50-2018
63 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
64 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
65 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
66 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
67 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
68 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
69 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
70 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
71 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
72 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
73 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
74 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
75 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
76 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
77 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
78 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
79 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
80 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
81 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
82 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
83 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
84 Winter GO Training 50-2018
85 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
86 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
87 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
88 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
89 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
90 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
91 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
92 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
93 Turku Championship 2018 Final
94 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
95 Paris meijin B 50-2018
96 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
97 Youth Ladder 50-2018
98 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
99 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
100 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
101 British Youth Championship 49-2018
102 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
103 Ankara City Tournament 201807
104 Cup of Kyiv 2018
105 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
106 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
107 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
108 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
109 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
110 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
111 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
112 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
113 Belarus Championship 48-2018
114 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
115 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
116 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
117 Northern League 48-2018
118 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
119 Coventry 48-2018
120 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
121 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
122 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
123 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
124 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
125 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
126 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
127 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
128 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
129 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
130 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
131 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
132 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
133 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
134 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
135 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
136 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
137 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
138 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
139 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
140 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
141 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
142 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
143 Gothenburg Open 2018
144 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
145 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
146 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
147 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
148 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
149 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
150 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
151 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
152 Talus go tournament 47-2018
153 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
154 City Championship 47-2018
155 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
156 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
157 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
158 Challengers 47-2018
159 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
160 Steps 46-2018
161 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
162 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
163 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
164 Herkules Cup 46-2018
165 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
166 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
167 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
168 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
169 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
170 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
171 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
172 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
173 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
174 Austrian Open 2018
175 Finnish Championship 2018 League
176 Polish Championship League 46-2018
177 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
178 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
179 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
180 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
181 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
182 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
183 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
184 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
185 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
186 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
187 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
188 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
189 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
190 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
191 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
192 Three Peaks 45-2018
193 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
194 Ankara City Tournament 201806
195 La Carboneria 45-2018
196 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
197 Brussels Tournament 2018
198 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
199 Wessex 44-2018
200 Open do Porto 2018
201 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
202 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
203 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
204 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
205 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
206 Odense October 2018
207 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
208 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
209 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
210 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
211 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
212 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
213 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
214 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
215 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
216 Northern 43-2018
217 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
218 2018 Izmir Championship final
219 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
220 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
221 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
222 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
223 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
224 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
225 43-2018
226 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
227 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
228 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
229 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
230 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
231 Kauno GO taure 2018
232 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
233 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
234 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
235 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
236 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
237 Slovenian Championship 2018
238 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
239 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
240 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
241 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
242 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
243 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
244 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
245 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
246 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
247 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
248 Ukrainian Cup 2018
249 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
250 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
251 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
252 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
253 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
254 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
255 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
256 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
257 Campionato Italiano 2018
258 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
259 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
260 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
261 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
262 Oulun Syksy 2018
263 Club Tournament 41-2018
264 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
265 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
266 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
267 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
268 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
269 International Teams 41-2018
270 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
271 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
272 Go Open Mikulov 2018
273 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
274 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
275 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
276 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
277 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
278 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
279 KotiGo 40-2018
280 JapanFest 40-2018
281 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
282 TMH Rapid 40-2018
283 Northern League 40-2018
284 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
285 Bochumer Bambus 2018
286 Westeros Open 40-2018
287 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
288 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
289 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
290 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
291 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
292 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
293 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
294 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
295 Cup of Rivne 2018
296 Copenhagen Open 2018
297 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
298 Swindon 40-2018
299 Belfast Handicap 2018
300 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
301 September Go Tournament 39-2018
302 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
303 Sheffield 39-2018
304 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
305 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
306 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
307 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
308 Rapid 34 39-2018
309 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
310 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
311 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
312 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
313 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
314 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
315 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
316 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
317 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
318 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
319 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
320 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
321 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
322 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
323 Cornish Open 37-2018
324 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
325 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
326 37-2018
327 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
328 Jaakko Munkki 2018
329 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
330 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
331 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
332 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
333 Arundel 36-2018
334 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
335 Brno Go Open 2018
336 Stockholm Open 2018
337 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
338 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
339 SoImba Cup 2018
340 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
341 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
342 Summer Tournament 35-2018
343 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
344 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
345 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
346 Cup of Perm 35-2018
347 Odense Harvest 2018
348 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
349 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
350 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
351 MSO open 34-2018
352 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
353 Zomergo 2018
354 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
355 Nostalgija 2018
356 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
357 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
358 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
359 Go Queen 2018
360 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
361 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
362 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
363 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
364 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
365 Barbacoa 32-2018
366 SommerGoTreffen 2018
367 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
368 Pair Go live
369 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
370 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
371 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
372 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
373 Serbian Cup 2018
374 EGC2018 round 2
375 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
376 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
377 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
378 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
379 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
380 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
381 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
382 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
383 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
384 Kyiv Summer 2018
385 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
386 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
387 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
388 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
389 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
390 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
391 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
392 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
393 Go Camp 2018
394 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
395 Moyo Open 2018
396 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
397 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
398 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
399 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
400 Continuous Go 28-2018
401 Moletu taure 2018
402 Sun Cup 28-2018
403 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
404 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
405 Zaibas 2018
406 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
407 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
408 City Day 27-2018
409 Welsh Open 27-2018
410 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
411 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
412 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
413 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
414 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
415 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
416 Czech Go Championship 2018
417 Rapid 33 27-2018
418 Cup of Russia 27-2018
419 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
420 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
421 2018 Irish championship league
422 Central Go School June 26-2018
423 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
424 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
425 Scottish Open 26-2018
426 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
427 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
428 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
429 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
430 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
431 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
432 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
433 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
434 Hello Summer 25-2018
435 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
436 Durham 25-2018
437 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
438 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
439 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
440 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
441 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
442 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
443 Zelenkovac 2018
444 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
445 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
446 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
447 Torneo Bologna 2018
448 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
449 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
450 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
451 Martinicup 23-2018
452 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
453 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
454 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
455 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
456 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
457 Levels 23-2018
458 Swiss Championship 2018
459 Open Lisboa 2018
460 Summer Go Tournament 2018
461 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
462 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
463 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
464 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
465 Challengers 22-2018
466 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
467 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
468 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
469 NTLO 22-2018
470 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
471 Manchester Summer 22-2018
472 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
473 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
474 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
475 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
476 Go Open Pisek 2018
477 School Leader Go 22-2018
478 La Carboneria 22-2018
479 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
480 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
481 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
482 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
483 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
484 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
485 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
486 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
487 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
488 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
489 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
490 Baltik Cup 21-2018
491 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
492 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
493 Go in Duketown 21-2018
494 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
495 KidoCup 2018Main
496 KidoCup 2018Top 8
497 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
498 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
499 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
500 Swedish championship 2018
501 MENSA 2018 go turnir
502 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
503 La Carboneria 20-2018
504 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
505 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
506 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
507 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
508 School Leader Go 20-2018
509 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
510 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
511 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
512 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
513 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
514 Ankara City Tournament 201805
515 Bracknell 20-2018
516 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
517 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
518 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
519 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
520 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
521 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
522 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
523 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
524 Barlow 20-2018
525 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
526 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
527 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
528 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
529 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
530 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
531 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
532 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
533 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
534 School Leader Go 19-2018
535 Championship of UFD 19-2018
536 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
537 Candidates 19-2018
538 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
539 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
540 Championship of SFD 19-2018
541 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
542 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
543 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
544 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
545 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
546 Tartu Spring 2018
547 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
548 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
549 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
550 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
551 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
552 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
553 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
554 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
555 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
556 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
557 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
558 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
559 9 Chinacup 18-2018
560 Danish Championship 2018
561 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
562 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
563 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
564 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
565 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
566 9 China Cup 18-2018
567 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
568 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
569 Ankara City Tournament 201804
570 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
571 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
572 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
573 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
574 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
575 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
576 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
577 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
578 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
579 Oulun Kevat 2018
580 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
581 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
582 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
583 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
584 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
585 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
586 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
587 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
588 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
589 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
590 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
591 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
592 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
593 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
594 Apeldoorn 2018
595 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
596 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
597 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
598 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
599 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
600 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
601 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
602 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
603 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
604 Odense Spring 2018
605 School Leader Go 16-2018
606 Torneo di Bassano 2018
607 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
608 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
609 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
610 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
611 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
612 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
613 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
614 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
615 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
616 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
617 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
618 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
619 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
620 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
621 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
622 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
623 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
624 Romanian Championship U18 2018
625 Romanian Championship U14 2018
626 Romanian Championship U16 2018
627 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
628 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
629 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
630 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
631 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
632 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
633 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
634 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
635 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
636 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
637 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
638 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
639 British Open 15-2018
640 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
641 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
642 Go Open Plzen 2018
643 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
644 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
645 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
646 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
647 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
648 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
649 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
650 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
651 Championship of Minsk 2018
652 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
653 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
654 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
655 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
656 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
657 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
658 NIS OPEN 2018
659 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
660 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
661 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
662 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
663 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
664 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
665 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
666 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
667 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
668 Polish Youth Championship 2018
669 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
670 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
671 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
672 Kani 6 2018
673 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
674 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
675 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
676 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
677 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
678 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
679 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
680 Helsinki Open 2018
681 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
682 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
683 Trigantius 11-2018
684 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
685 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
686 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
687 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
688 Vaesteraas Open 2018
689 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
690 Skye 10-2018
691 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
692 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
693 South Manchester Main 10-2018
694 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
695 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
696 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
697 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
698 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
699 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
700 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
701 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
702 Championship of Rivne 2018
703 La Carboneria 09-2018
704 La Carboneria 08-2018
705 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
706 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
707 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
708 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
709 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
710 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
711 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
712 Spring Go camp 2018
713 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
714 LGC grand opening 08-2018
715 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
716 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
717 Trondheim Open 2018
718 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
719 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
720 Sretenje 2018
721 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
722 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
723 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
724 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
725 Foras 2018
726 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
727 VaDo Cup 2018
728 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
729 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
730 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
731 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
732 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
733 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
734 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
735 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
736 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
737 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
738 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
739 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
740 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
741 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
742 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
743 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
744 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
745 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
746 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
747 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
748 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
749 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
750 Lariks-2018
751 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
752 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
753 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
754 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
755 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
756 Cheshire Open 06-2018
757 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
758 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
759 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
760 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
761 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
762 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
763 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
764 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
765 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
766 Winter Tournament 05-2018
767 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
768 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
769 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
770 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
771 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
772 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
773 Odense New Year 2018
774 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
775 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
776 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
777 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
778 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
779 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
780 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
781 Essen 2018
782 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
783 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
784 Maidenhead 04-2018
785 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
786 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
787 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
788 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
789 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
790 04-2018
791 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
792 Go Winter Camp - an international event
793 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
794 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
795 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
796 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
797 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
798 Jusandan 2018
799 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
800 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
801 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
802 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
803 New Year Tournament 01-2018
804 London Open 01-2018
805 wintergo 2017 01-2018
806 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
807 The best Winter Camp ever
808 31st 01-2018
809 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
810 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
811 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
812 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
813 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
814 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
815 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
816 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
817 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
818 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
819 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
820 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
821 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
822 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
823 Slnovrat 2017
824 Odense Christmas 2017
825 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
826 YliGo Cup Final 2017
827 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
828 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
829 Winter Tournament 2017
830 Go Festival 50-2017
831 Championship of Tver 50-2017
832 Polish Championship League 50-2017
833 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
834 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
835 Arate Tournament 50-2017
836 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
837 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
838 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
839 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
840 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
841 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
842 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
843 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
844 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
845 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
846 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
847 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
848 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
849 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
850 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
851 Coventry 49-2017
852 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
853 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
854 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
855 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
856 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
857 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
858 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
859 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
860 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
861 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
862 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
863 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
864 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
865 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
866 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
867 Turku Championship 2017
868 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
869 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
870 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
871 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
872 Balma tournament 48-2017
873 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
874 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
875 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
876 Lausanne2017
877 Championship of Belarus 2017
878 Open do Porto 2017
879 Gothenburg Open 2017
880 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
881 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
882 Cork Go Tournament 2017
883 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
884 City Championship 48-2017
885 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
886 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
887 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
888 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
889 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
890 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
891 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
892 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
893 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
894 Go Baron 47-2017
895 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
896 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
897 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
898 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
899 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
900 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
901 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
902 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
903 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
904 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
905 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
906 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
907 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
908 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
909 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
910 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
911 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
912 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
913 British Youth Championship 47-2017
914 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
915 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
916 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
917 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
918 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
919 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
920 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
921 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
922 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
923 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
924 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
925 Finnish Championship League 2017
926 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
927 Cup of Kyiv 2017
928 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
929 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
930 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
931 Torneo di Pisa 2017
932 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
933 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
934 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
935 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
936 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
937 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
938 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
939 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
940 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
941 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
942 Three Peaks 45-2017
943 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
944 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
945 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
946 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
947 Challengers 45-2017
948 Helsinki Casual 2017
949 Hungarian Open 2017
950 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
951 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
952 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
953 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
954 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
955 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
956 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
957 Kutina Open 2017
958 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
959 Wessex 44-2017
960 Fredericia Autumn 2017
961 Norwegian Championship 2017
962 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
963 2017 Brussels tournament
964 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
965 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
966 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
967 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
968 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
969 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
970 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
971 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
972 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
973 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
974 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
975 La Carboneria 44-2017
976 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
977 Kauno GO taure 2017
978 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
979 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
980 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
981 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
982 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
983 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
984 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
985 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
986 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
987 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
988 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
989 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
990 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
991 La Carboneria 42-2017
992 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
993 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
994 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
995 Northern 42-2017
996 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
997 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
998 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
999 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1000 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1001 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1002 Slovenian Championship 2017
1003 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1004 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1005 Hobby 2017
1006 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1007 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1008 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1009 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1010 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1011 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1012 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1013 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1014 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1015 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1016 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1017 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1018 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1019 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1020 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1021 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1022 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1023 La Carboneria 40-2017
1024 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1025 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1026 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1027 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1028 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1029 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1030 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1031 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1032 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1033 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1034 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1035 Swindon 40-2017
1036 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1037 BGA Title Match 2017
1038 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1039 Cup of Rivne 2017
1040 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1041 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1042 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1043 Copenhagen Open 2017
1044 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1045 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1046 Sheffield 39-2017
1047 SM1-karsinta 2017
1048 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1049 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1050 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1051 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1052 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1053 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1054 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1055 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1056 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1057 CMS 170921 38-2017
1058 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1059 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1060 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1061 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1062 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1063 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1064 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1065 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1066 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1067 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1068 YliGo Cup 2017
1069 Cornish Open 37-2017
1070 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1071 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1072 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1073 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1074 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1075 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1076 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1077 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1078 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1079 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1080 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1081 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1082 Nostalgija 2017
1083 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1084 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1085 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1086 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1087 Moravian Open 2017
1088 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1089 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1090 Zomergo 2017
1091 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1092 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1093 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1094 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1095 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1096 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1097 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1098 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1099 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1100 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1101 ODESA OPEN 2017
1102 Stockholm Open 2017
1103 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1104 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1105 So-Imba Cup 2017
1106 MSO Open 34-2017
1107 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1108 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1109 Arundel 33-2017
1110 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1111 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1112 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1113 Summer Time 32-2017
1114 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1115 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1116 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1117 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1118 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1119 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1120 Nagabiku 31-2017
1121 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1122 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1123 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1124 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1125 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1126 Go Camp 2017
1127 Belfast 2017
1128 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1129 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1130 Summer Time 29-2017
1131 Kyiv Summer 2017
1132 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1133 16th Moyo Open 2017
1134 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1135 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1136 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1137 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1138 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1139 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1140 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1141 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1142 Stuttgart_2017
1143 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1144 GGT2017
1145 Kylma Kivi 2017
1146 Czech Championship 27-2017
1147 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1148 La Carboneria 27-2017
1149 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1150 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1151 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1152 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1153 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1154 Open Constanta 26-2017
1155 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1156 GO Rapid CT 2017
1157 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1158 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1159 Welsh Open 26-2017
1160 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1161 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1162 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1163 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1164 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1165 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1166 SGF 2017
1167 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1168 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1169 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1170 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1171 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1172 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1173 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1174 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1175 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1176 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1177 Open Lisboa 2017
1178 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1179 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1180 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1181 Durham 24-2017
1182 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1183 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1184 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1185 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1186 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1187 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1188 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1189 La Carboneria 23-2017
1190 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1191 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1192 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1193 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1194 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1195 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1196 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1197 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1198 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1199 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1200 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1201 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1202 Scottish Open 22-2017
1203 Challengers 22-2017
1204 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1205 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1206 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1207 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1208 Odense May 2017
1209 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1210 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1211 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1212 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1213 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1214 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1215 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1216 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1217 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1218 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1219 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1220 Il Gladiatore 2017
1221 Pisek Open 2017
1222 Strasbourg2017
1223 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1224 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1225 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1226 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1227 Nagabiku 20-2017
1228 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1229 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1230 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1231 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1232 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1233 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1234 Croatian Open 2017
1235 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1236 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1237 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1238 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1239 Bracknell 20-2017
1240 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1241 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1242 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1243 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1244 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1245 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1246 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1247 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1248 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1249 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1250 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1251 Danish Championship 2017
1252 La Carboneria 20-2017
1253 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1254 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1255 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1256 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1257 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1258 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1259 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1260 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1261 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1262 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1263 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1264 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1265 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1266 Club Tournament 19-2017
1267 Pantin Tournament 2017
1268 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1269 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1270 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1271 Apeldoorn 2017
1272 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1273 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1274 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1275 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1276 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1277 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1278 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1279 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1280 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1281 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1282 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1283 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1284 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1285 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1286 Barlow 18-2017
1287 Candidates 18-2017
1288 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1289 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1290 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1291 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1292 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1293 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1294 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1295 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1296 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1297 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1298 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1299 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1300 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1301 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1302 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1303 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1304 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1305 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1306 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1307 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1308 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1309 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1310 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1311 Martinicup 17-2017
1312 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1313 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1314 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1315 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1316 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1317 Nordic Championship 2017
1318 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1319 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1320 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1321 British Open 15-2017
1322 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1323 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1324 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1325 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1326 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1327 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1328 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1329 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1330 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1331 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1332 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1333 La Carboneria 13-2017
1334 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1335 Antwerp 13-2017
1336 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1337 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1338 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1339 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1340 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1341 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1342 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1343 Spring Seville 13-2017
1344 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1345 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1346 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1347 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1348 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1349 South Manchester 12-2017
1350 Fredericia Spring 2017
1351 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1352 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1353 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1354 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1355 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1356 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1357 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1358 Helsinki Open 2017
1359 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1360 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1361 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1362 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1363 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1364 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1365 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1366 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1367 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1368 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1369 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1370 Nikorai do 10-2017
1371 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1372 Trigantius 10-2017
1373 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1374 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1375 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1376 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1377 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1378 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1379 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1380 Kido Cup 09-2017
1381 Nagabiku 09-2017
1382 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1383 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1384 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1385 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1386 Trondheim Open 2017
1387 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1388 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1389 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1390 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1391 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1392 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1393 Haags Toernooi 2017
1394 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1395 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1396 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1397 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1398 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1399 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1400 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1401 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1402 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1403 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1404 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1405 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1406 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1407 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1408 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1409 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1410 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1411 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1412 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1413 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1414 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1415 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1416 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1417 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1418 La Carboneria 06-2017
1419 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1420 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1421 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1422 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1423 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1424 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1425 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1426 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1427 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1428 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1429 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1430 La Carboneria 05-2017
1431 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1432 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1433 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1434 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1435 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1436 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1437 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1438 Lariks-17 05-2017
1439 Olomouc 2017
1440 Odense tournament 05-2017
1441 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1442 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1443 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1444 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1445 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1446 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1447 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1448 Essen 2017
1449 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1450 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1451 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1452 Maidenhead 04-2017
1453 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1454 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1455 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1456 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1457 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1458 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1459 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1460 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1461 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1462 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1463 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1464 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1465 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1466 Trys karaliai 2017
1467 Jusandan 2017
1468 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1469 La Carboneria 02-2017
1470 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1471 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1472 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1473 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1474 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1475 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1476 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1477 London Open 01-2017
1478 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1479 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1480 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1481 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1482 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1483 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1484 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1485 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1486 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1487 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1488 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1489 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1490 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1491 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1492 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1493 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1494 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1495 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1496 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1497 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1498 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1499 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1500 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1501 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1502 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1503 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1504 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1505 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1506 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1507 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1508 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1509 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1510 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1511 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1512 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1513 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1514 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1515 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1516 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1517 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1518 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1519 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1520 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1521 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1522 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1523 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1524 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1525 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1526 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1527 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1528 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1529 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1530 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1531 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1532 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1533 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1534 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1535 Udine2016
1536 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1537 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1538 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1539 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1540 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1541 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1542 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1543 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1544 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1545 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1546 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1547 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1548 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1549 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1550 Coventry 48-2016
1551 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1552 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1553 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1554 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1555 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1556 Turku Championship 2016
1557 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1558 Gothenburg Open 2016
1559 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1560 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1561 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1562 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1563 Austrian Open 2016
1564 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1565 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1566 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1567 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1568 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1569 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1570 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1571 Go Baron 2016
1572 City Championship 47-2016
1573 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1574 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1575 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1576 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1577 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1578 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1579 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1580 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1581 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1582 GO Open Opava 2016
1583 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1584 Three Peaks 46-2016
1585 Club Tournament 45-2016
1586 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1587 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1588 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1589 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1590 Kauno GO taure 2016
1591 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1592 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1593 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1594 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1595 Helsinki Casual 2016
1596 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1597 Challengers 44-2016
1598 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1599 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1600 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1601 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1602 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1603 Norwegian Championship 2016
1604 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1605 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1606 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1607 Wessex 44-2016
1608 Cordenons2016
1609 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1610 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1611 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1612 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1613 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1614 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1615 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1616 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1617 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1618 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1619 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1620 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1621 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1622 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1623 Hobby 2016
1624 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1625 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1626 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1627 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1628 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1629 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1630 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1631 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1632 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1633 Folka tournament 42-2016
1634 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1635 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1636 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1637 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1638 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1639 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1640 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1641 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1642 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1643 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1644 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1645 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1646 SM2-karsinta 2016
1647 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1648 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1649 Slovenian Championship 2016
1650 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1651 Sheffield 41-2016
1652 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1653 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1654 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1655 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1656 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1657 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1658 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1659 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1660 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1661 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1662 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1663 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1664 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1665 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1666 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1667 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1668 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1669 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1670 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1671 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1672 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1673 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1674 Stockholm Open 2016
1675 Club Tournament 40-2016
1676 La Carboneria 39-2016
1677 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1678 Czech Championship 39-2016
1679 Copenhagen Open 2016
1680 Stuttgart 2016
1681 Swindon 39-2016
1682 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1683 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1684 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1685 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1686 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1687 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1688 Cup of Rivne 2016
1689 Belfast Open 2016
1690 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1691 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1692 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1693 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1694 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1695 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1696 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1697 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1698 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1699 Zory 38-2016
1700 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1701 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1702 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1703 Cornish Open 37-2016
1704 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1705 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1706 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1707 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1708 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1709 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1710 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1711 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1712 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1713 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1714 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1715 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1716 Northern 36-2016
1717 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1718 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1719 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1720 Scottish League 36-2016
1721 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1722 Torneo di Este 2016
1723 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1724 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1725 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1726 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1727 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1728 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1729 Moravian Open 35-2016
1730 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1731 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1732 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1733 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1734 MSO Open 35-2016
1735 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1736 Nami Go 35-2016
1737 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1738 eGoban Cup 2016
1739 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1740 Naisten SM 2016
1741 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1742 Zomergo 2016
1743 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1744 Odense August 2016
1745 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1746 Arundel 34-2016
1747 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1748 Tallinn 2016
1749 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1750 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1751 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1752 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1753 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1754 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1755 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1756 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1757 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1758 Scottish League 33-2016
1759 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1760 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1761 Kyiv Summer 2016
1762 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1763 Kylma Kivi 2016
1764 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1765 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1766 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1767 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1768 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1769 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1770 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1771 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1772 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1773 Open de Lisboa 2016
1774 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1775 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1776 Moletu taure 2016
1777 Moletai Rapid 2016
1778 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1779 Serbian Cup 2016
1780 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1781 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1782 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1783 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1784 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1785 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1786 Go Camp 2016
1787 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1788 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1789 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1790 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1791 La Carboneria 27-2016
1792 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1793 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1794 Scottish League 27-2016
1795 GGT2016
1796 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1797 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1798 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1799 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1800 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1801 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1802 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1803 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1804 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1805 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1806 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1807 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1808 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1809 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1810 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1811 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1812 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1813 Welsh Open 25-2016
1814 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1815 Club tournament 25-2016
1816 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1817 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1818 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1819 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1820 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1821 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1822 Durham 24-2016
1823 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1824 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1825 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1826 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1827 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1828 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1829 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1830 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1831 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1832 Csiki Cup 2016
1833 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1834 Scottish Open 22-2016
1835 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1836 Challengers 22-2016
1837 Odense Summer 2016
1838 Semifinala CN 2016
1839 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1840 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1841 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1842 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1843 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1844 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1845 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1846 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1847 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1848 Tartu Spring 2016
1849 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1850 Strasbourg2016
1851 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1852 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1853 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1854 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1855 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1856 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1857 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1858 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1859 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1860 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1861 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1862 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1863 Kidocup Main 2016
1864 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1865 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1866 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1867 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1868 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1869 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1870 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1871 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1872 Moletai 2016
1873 Croatia Open 19-2016
1874 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1875 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1876 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1877 Scottish League 19-2016
1878 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1879 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1880 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1881 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1882 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1883 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1884 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1885 La Carboneria 19-2016
1886 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1887 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1888 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1889 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1890 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1891 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1892 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1893 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1894 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1895 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1896 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1897 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1898 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1899 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1900 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1901 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1902 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1903 Candidates 18-2016
1904 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1905 CN Tineret 2016
1906 Club tournament 17-2016
1907 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1908 Danish Championship 2016
1909 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1910 Oslo Open 2016
1911 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1912 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1913 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1914 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1915 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1916 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1917 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1918 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1919 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1920 Ascona 2016
1921 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1922 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1923 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1924 Martinicup 17-2016
1925 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1926 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1927 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1928 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1929 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1930 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1931 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1932 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1933 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1934 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1935 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1936 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1937 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1938 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1939 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1940 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1941 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1942 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1943 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1944 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1945 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1946 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1947 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1948 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1949 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1950 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1951 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1952 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1953 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1954 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1955 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1956 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1957 Good mood 16-2016
1958 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1959 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1960 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1961 Fredericia Spring 2016
1962 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1963 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1964 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1965 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1966 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1967 Apeldoorn 2016
1968 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1969 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1970 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1971 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1972 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1973 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1974 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1975 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1976 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1977 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1978 British Open 14-2016
1979 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1980 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1981 District Groningen 14-2016
1982 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1983 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1984 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1985 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1986 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1987 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1988 Go Festival 13-2016
1989 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1990 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1991 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1992 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1993 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1994 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1995 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1996 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1997 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1998 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1999 Nordic Championships 2016
2000 Club Tournament 12-2016
2001 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2002 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2003 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2004 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2005 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2006 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2007 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2008 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2009 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2010 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2011 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2012 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2013 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2014 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2015 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2016 OPEN IGC 2016
2017 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2018 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2019 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2020 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2021 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2022 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2023 Nikorai do 12-2016
2024 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2025 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2026 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2027 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2028 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2029 Trigantius 11-2016
2030 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2031 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2032 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2033 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2034 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2035 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2036 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2037 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2038 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2039 Skye 10-2016
2040 Dragon Cup 2016
2041 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2042 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2043 La Carboneria 10-2016
2044 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2045 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2046 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2047 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2048 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2049 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2050 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2051 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2052 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2053 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2054 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2055 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2056 Odense Winter 2016
2057 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2058 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2059 Kido Cup 08-2016
2060 Foras 2016
2061 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2062 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2063 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2064 La Carboneria 08-2016
2065 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2066 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2067 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2068 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2069 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2070 La Carboneria 07-2016
2071 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2072 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2073 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2074 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2075 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2076 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2077 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2078 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2079 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2080 Helsinki Open 2016
2081 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2082 Good mood 06-2016
2083 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2084 Haags Toernooi 2016
2085 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2086 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2087 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2088 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2089 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2090 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2091 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2092 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2093 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2094 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2095 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2096 Hana Cup 05-2016
2097 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2098 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2099 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2100 La Carboneria 04-2016
2101 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2102 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2103 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2104 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2105 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2106 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2107 Maidenhead 03-2016
2108 Essen 2016
2109 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2110 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2111 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2112 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2113 Trys karaliai 2016
2114 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2115 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2116 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2117 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2118 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2119 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2120 Jusandan 02-2016
2121 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2122 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2123 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2124 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2125 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2126 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2127 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2128 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2129 London Open 01-2016
2130 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2131 Club tournament 01-2016
2132 Restart of EuroGoTV
2133 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2134 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2135 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2136 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2137 Close to be back online!!
2138 And....will we be back?!!
2139 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2140 Challengers 22-2015
2141 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2142 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2143 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2144 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2145 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2146 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2147 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2148 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2149 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2150 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2151 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2152 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2153 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2154 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2155 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2156 Chinese National Team Championship results
2157 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2158 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2159 Bracknell 21-2015
2160 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2161 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2162 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2163 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2164 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2165 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2166 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2167 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2168 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2169 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2170 Swedish Championships 2015
2171 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2172 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2173 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2174 La Carboneria 20-2015
2175 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2176 XVIII Madrid 2015
2177 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2178 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2179 Chinese National Team Championship
2180 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2181 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2182 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2183 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2184 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2185 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2186 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2187 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2188 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2189 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2190 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2191 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2192 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2193 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2194 GLOBIS Cup and more
2195 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2196 Apeldoorn 2015
2197 Candidates 19-2015
2198 Danish Championship 2015
2199 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2200 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2201 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2202 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2203 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2204 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2205 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2206 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2207 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2208 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2209 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2210 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2211 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2212 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2213 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2214 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2215 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2216 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2217 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2218 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2219 Oslo Open 2015
2220 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2221 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2222 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2223 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2224 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2225 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2226 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2227 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2228 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2229 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2230 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2231 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2232 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2233 Open EPFL 2015
2234 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2235 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2236 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2237 Fredericia Spring 2015
2238 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2239 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2240 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2241 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2242 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2243 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2244 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2245 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2246 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2247 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2248 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2249 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2250 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2251 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2252 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2253 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2254 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2255 Club Tournament 16-2015
2256 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2257 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2258 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2259 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2260 GO Open Plzen 2015
2261 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2262 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2263 Oulun Kevat 2015
2264 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2265 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2266 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2267 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2268 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2269 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2270 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2271 Nordic Championship 2015
2272 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2273 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2274 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2275 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2276 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2277 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2278 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2279 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2280 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2281 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2282 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2283 Go Festival 14-2015
2284 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2285 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2286 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2287 British Open 14-2015
2288 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2289 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2290 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2291 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2292 3la 13-2015
2293 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2294 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2295 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2296 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2297 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2298 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2299 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2300 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2301 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2302 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2303 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2304 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2305 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2306 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2307 Erlangen 2015
2308 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2309 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2310 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2311 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2312 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2313 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2314 Club Tournament 13-2015
2315 GO for Luzern 2015
2316 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2317 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2318 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2319 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2320 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2321 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2322 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2323 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2324 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2325 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2326 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2327 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2328 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2329 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2330 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2331 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2332 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2333 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2334 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2335 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2336 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2337 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2338 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2339 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2340 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2341 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2342 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2343 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2344 Betting on the next move is back!
2345 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2346 La Carboneria 11-2015
2347 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2348 Trigantius 11-2015
2349 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2350 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2351 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2352 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2353 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2354 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2355 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2356 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2357 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2358 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2359 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2360 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2361 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2362 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2363 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2364 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2365 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2366 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2367 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2368 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2369 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2370 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2371 La Carboneria 09-2015
2372 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2373 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2374 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2375 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2376 Kido Cup 09-2015
2377 Club Tournament 09-2015
2378 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2379 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2380 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2381 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2382 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2383 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2384 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2385 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2386 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2387 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2388 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2389 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2390 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2391 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2392 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2393 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2394 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2395 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2396 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2397 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2398 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2399 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2400 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2401 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2402 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2403 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2404 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2405 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2406 Club Tournament 07-2015
2407 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2408 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2409 EGF Academy
2410 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2411 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2412 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2413 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2414 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2415 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2416 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2417 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2418 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2419 NOW LIVE
2420 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2421 Larix-2015
2422 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2423 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2424 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2425 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2426 13th TIS 06-2015
2427 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2428 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2429 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2430 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2431 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2432 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2433 Odense New Year 2015
2434 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2435 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2436 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2437 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2438 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2439 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2440 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2441 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2442 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2443 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2444 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2445 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2446 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2447 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2448 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2449 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2450 Maidenhead 05-2015
2451 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2452 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2453 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2454 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2455 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2456 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2457 New Improved Search Function
2458 Jusandan 2015
2459 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2460 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2461 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2462 Torneo della Befana 2015
2463 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2464 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2465 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2466 2015 Irish championship league
2467 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2468 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2469 Essen 2015
2470 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2471 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2472 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2473 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2474 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2475 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2476 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2477 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2478 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2479 London Open 01-2015
2480 Club tournament 01-2015
2481 2015
2482 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2483 La Carboneria 01-2014
2484 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2485 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2486 New Year tournament 01-2014
2487 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2488 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2489 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2490 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2491 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2492 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2493 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2494 2014 Li Min Cup
2495 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2496 AGOCA League 52-2014
2497 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2498 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2499 La Carboneria 52-2014
2500 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2501 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2502 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2503 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2504 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2505 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2506 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2507 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2508 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2509 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2510 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2511 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2512 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2513 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2514 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2515 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2516 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2517 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2518 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2519 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2520 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2521 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2522 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2523 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2524 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2525 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2526 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2527 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2528 Czech Female Championship 2014
2529 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2530 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2531 Italian Championship 2014
2532 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2533 Paris Meijin A 2014
2534 Paris Meijin B 2014
2535 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2536 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2537 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2538 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2539 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2540 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2541 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2542 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2543 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2544 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2545 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2546 South London: teachers 50-2014
2547 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2548 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2549 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2550 Odense Christmas 2014
2551 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2552 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2553 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2554 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2555 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2556 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2557 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2558 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2559 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2560 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2561 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2562 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2563 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2564 La Carboneria 48-2014
2565 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2566 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2567 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2568 Mangafest 2014
2569 Gothenburg Open 2014
2570 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2571 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2572 Turku Championship 48-2014
2573 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2574 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2575 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2576 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2577 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2578 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2579 Club tournament 47-2014
2580 La Carboneria 47-2014
2581 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2582 Three Peaks 47-2014
2583 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2584 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2585 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2586 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2587 City Championship 47-2014
2588 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2589 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2590 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2591 Salzburg2014
2592 Kauno taure 2014
2593 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2594 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2595 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2596 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2597 Letchworth 46-2014
2598 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2599 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2600 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2601 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2602 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2603 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2604 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2605 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2606 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2607 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2608 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2609 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2610 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2611 Fredericia Open 2014
2612 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2613 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2614 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2615 Wessex 44-2014
2616 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2617 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2618 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2619 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2620 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2621 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2622 Brussels 2014
2623 Oulun Syksy 2014
2624 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2625 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2626 La Carboneria 44-2014
2627 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2628 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2629 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2630 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2631 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2632 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2633 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2634 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2635 Open Porto 2014
2636 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2637 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2638 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2639 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2640 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2641 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2642 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2643 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2644 Tenuki 2014
2645 Slovenian Championship 2014
2646 Club Tournament 42-2014
2647 BGA Title Match 2014
2648 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2649 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2650 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2651 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2652 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2653 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2654 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2655 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2656 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2657 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2658 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2659 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2660 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2661 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2662 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2663 European Student Go Championship 2014
2664 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2665 Helsinki Casual 2014
2666 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2667 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2668 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2669 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2670 Club Tournament 41-2014
2671 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2672 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2673 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2674 Man v Machine
2675 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2676 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2677 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2678 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2679 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2680 Swindon 40-2014
2681 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2682 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2683 Cup of Rivne 2014
2684 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2685 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2686 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2687 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2688 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2689 Zurich Tournament 2014
2690 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2691 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2692 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2693 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2694 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2695 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2696 Shropshire 39-2014
2697 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2698 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2699 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2700 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2701 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2702 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2703 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2704 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2705 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2706 Cornish Open 38-2014
2707 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2708 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2709 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2710 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2711 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2712 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2713 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2714 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2715 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2716 Northern 37-2014
2717 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2718 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2719 City Day 37-2014
2720 Odense Harvest 2014
2721 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2722 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2723 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2724 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2725 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2726 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2727 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2728 International Go Cup 37-2014
2729 Mangalia open 36-2014
2730 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2731 EZERAI 2014
2732 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2733 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2734 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2735 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2736 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2737 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2738 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2739 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2740 Belfast 2014
2741 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2742 MSO Open 35-2014
2743 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2744 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2745 Stockholm Open 2014
2746 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2747 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2748 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2749 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2750 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2751 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2752 Zomergo_2014
2753 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2754 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2755 2014 August Tournament
2756 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2757 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2758 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2759 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2760 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2761 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2762 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2763 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2764 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2765 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2766 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2767 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2768 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2769 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2770 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2771 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2772 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2773 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2774 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2775 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2776 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2777 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2778 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2779 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2780 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2781 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2782 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2783 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2784 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2785 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2786 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2787 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2788 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2789 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2790 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2791 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2792 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2793 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2794 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2795 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2796 Part 2
2797 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2798 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2799 2014 July Tournament
2800 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2801 Croatian open go championship 2014
2802 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2803 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2804 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2805 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2806 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2807 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2808 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2809 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2810 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2811 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2812 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2813 CPT2014Amstelveen
2814 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2815 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2816 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2817 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2818 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2819 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2820 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2821 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2822 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2823 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2824 Czech Championship 27-2014
2825 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2826 IGA Correspondence Championship
2827 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2828 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2829 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2830 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2831 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2832 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2833 Club Tournament 26-2014
2834 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2835 Welsh Open 26-2014
2836 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2837 EWGC 2014
2838 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2839 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2840 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2841 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2842 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2843 Vienna 2014
2844 Durham 25-2014
2845 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2846 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2847 Iron Man 2014
2848 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2849 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2850 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2851 Club Tournament 24-2014
2852 Open Lisboa 2014
2853 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2854 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2855 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2856 Kidocup 2014-Main
2857 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2858 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2859 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2860 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2861 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2862 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2863 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2864 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2865 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2866 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2867 Swedish Championship 2014
2868 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2869 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2870 Club Tournament 23-2014
2871 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2872 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2873 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2874 Victory Cup 23-2014
2875 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2876 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2877 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2878 Scottish Open 22-2014
2879 Challengers 22-2014
2880 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2881 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2882 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2883 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2884 Apeldoorn 2014
2885 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2886 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2887 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2888 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2889 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2890 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2891 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2892 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2893 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2894 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2895 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2896 La Carboneria 21-2014
2897 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2898 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2899 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2900 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2901 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2902 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2903 Freiburg 2014
2904 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2905 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2906 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2907 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2908 Open IGC 2014
2909 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2910 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2911 Danish Championship 2014
2912 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2913 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2914 XVII Madrid 2014
2915 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2916 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2917 Bracknell 20-2014
2918 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2919 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2920 Oslo Open 2014
2921 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2922 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2923 La Carboneria 19-2014
2924 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2925 Candidates 19-2014
2926 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2927 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2928 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2929 Go for Luzern 2014
2930 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2931 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2932 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2933 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2934 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2935 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2936 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2937 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2938 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2939 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2940 Club Tournament 18-2014
2941 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2942 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2943 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2944 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2945 Martinicup 17-2014
2946 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2947 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2948 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2949 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2950 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2951 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2952 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2953 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2954 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2955 Nordic Championship 2014
2956 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2957 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2958 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2959 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2960 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2961 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2962 Tournaments coming up
2963 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2964 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2965 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2966 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2967 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2968 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2969 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2970 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2971 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2972 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2973 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2974 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2975 Tula Cup 15-2014
2976 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2977 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2978 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2979 Antwerpen 2014
2980 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2981 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2982 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2983 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2984 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2985 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2986 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2987 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2988 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2989 La Carboneria 15-2014
2990 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2991 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2992 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2993 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2994 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2995 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2996 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2997 Birmingham 14-2014
2998 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2999 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3000 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3001 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3002 La Carboneria 13-2014
3003 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3004 Kani6 2014
3005 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3006 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3007 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3008 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3009 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3010 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3011 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3012 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3013 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3014 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3015 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3016 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3017 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3018 Skye 12-2014
3019 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3020 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3021 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3022 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3023 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3024 Vasteras Open 2014
3025 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3026 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3027 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3028 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3029 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3030 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3031 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3032 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3033 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3034 Trigantius 11-2014
3035 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3036 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3037 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3038 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3039 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3040 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3041 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3042 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3043 Go Festival 10-2014
3044 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3045 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3046 British Open 10-2014
3047 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3048 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3049 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3050 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3051 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3052 La Carboneria 09-2014
3053 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3054 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3055 Kido Cup 09-2014
3056 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3057 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3058 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3059 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3060 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3061 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3062 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3063 La Carboneria 08-2014
3064 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3065 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3066 2014 Confucius Cup
3067 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3068 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3069 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3070 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3071 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3072 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3073 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3074 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3075 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3076 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3077 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3078 Haags Toernooi 2014
3079 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3080 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3081 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3082 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3083 12th TIS 07-2014
3084 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3085 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3086 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3087 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3088 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3089 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3090 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3091 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3092 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3093 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3094 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3095 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3096 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3097 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3098 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3099 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3100 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3101 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3102 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3103 Odense Winter 05-2014
3104 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3105 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3106 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3107 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3108 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3109 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3110 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3111 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3112 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3113 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3114 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3115 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3116 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3117 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3118 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3119 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3120 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3121 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3122 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3123 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3124 La Carboneria 04-2014
3125 Trys Karaliai 2014
3126 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3127 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3128 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3129 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3130 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3131 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3132 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3133 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3134 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3135 Maidenhead 04-2014
3136 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3137 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3138 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3139 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3140 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3141 Torneo Befana 2014
3142 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3143 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3144 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3145 British Open Now Open to All
3146 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3147 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3148 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3149 London Open 01-2014
3150 Takapotku Open 2014
3151 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3152 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3153 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3154 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3155 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3156 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3157 Club tournament 01-2014
3158 British Open Not So Open
3159 Udine2013
3160 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3161 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3162 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3163 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3164 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3165 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3166 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3167 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3168 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3169 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3170 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3171 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3172 La Carboneria 52-2013
3173 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3174 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3175 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3176 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3177 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3178 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3179 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3180 Odense Christmas 2013
3181 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3182 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3183 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3184 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3185 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3186 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3187 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3188 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3189 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3190 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3191 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3192 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3193 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3194 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3195 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3196 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3197 2013 South London double kyu
3198 2013 South London mid kyu
3199 2013 South London top kyu
3200 2013 South London teachers tournament
3201 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3202 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3203 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3204 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3205 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3206 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3207 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3208 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3209 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3210 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3211
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3212 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3213 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3214 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3215 Coventry 49-2013
3216 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3217 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3218 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3219 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3220 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3221 BGA Title Match 2013
3222 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3223 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3224 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3225 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3226 week 48 live TV events
3227 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3228 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3229 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3230 La Carboneria 48-2013
3231 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3232 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3233 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3234 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3235 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3236 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3237 week 47 2013 live TV events
3238 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3239 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3240 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3241 City Championship 47-2013
3242 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3243 Three Peaks 47-2013
3244 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3245 Gladiatore 2013
3246 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3247 League of Legends
3248 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3249 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3250 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3251 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3252 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3253 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3254 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3255 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3256 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3257 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3258 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3259 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3260 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3261 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3262 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3263 Study Tournament 46-2013
3264 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3265 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3266 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3267 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3268 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3269 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3270 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3271 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3272 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3273 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3274 European Go Student Championship 2013
3275 Gothenburg Open 2013
3276 Helsinki Casual 2013
3277 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3278 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3279 Open Porto 2013
3280 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3281 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3282 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3283 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3284 La Carboneria 44-2013
3285 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3286 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3287 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3288 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3289 Wessex 44-2013
3290 Belfast Open 2013
3291 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3292 Austrian Open 2013
3293 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3294 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3295 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3296 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3297 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3298 Tenuki 2013
3299 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3300 Slovenian Championship 2013
3301 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3302 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3303 Norwegian Championship 2013
3304 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3305 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3306 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3307 Mikulov Open 2013
3308 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3309 Indis 2013
3310 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3311 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3312 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3313 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3314 East Midlands 2013
3315 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3316 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3317 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3318 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3319 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3320 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3321 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3322 Czech Championship 2013
3323 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3324 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3325 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3326 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3327 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3328 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3329 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3330 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3331 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3332 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3333 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3334 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3335 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3336 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3337 Oulun Syksy 2013
3338 Board Games Festival 2013
3339 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3340 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3341 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3342 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3343 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3344 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3345 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3346 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3347 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3348 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3349 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3350 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3351 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3352 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3353 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3354 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3355 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3356 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3357 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3358 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3359 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3360 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3361 Cup of Perm 2013
3362 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3363 Shropshire 2013
3364 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3365 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3366 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3367 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3368 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3369 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3370 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3371 SM1-karsinta 2013
3372 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3373 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3374 Nuorten SM 2013
3375 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3376 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3377 City Day Tornament 2013
3378 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3379 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3380 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3381 Cornish Open 2013
3382 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3383 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3384 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3385 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3386 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3387 Russian Female Championship 2013
3388 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3389 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3390 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3391 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3392 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3393 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3394 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3395 Brno Tournament 2013
3396 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3397 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3398 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3399 Northern 2013
3400 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3401 Summer Tournament 2013
3402 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3403 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3404 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3405 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3406 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3407 MSO Open 2013
3408 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3409 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3410 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3411 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3412 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3413 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3414 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3415 Odense August 2013
3416 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3417 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3418 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3419 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3420 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3421 Pogo Open 2013
3422 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3423 World Youth Championship 2013
3424 Vladimir Open 2013
3425 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3426 Stockholm Open 2013
3427 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3428 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3429 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3430 Odesa Golden 2013
3431 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3432 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3433 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3434 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3435 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3436 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3437 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3438 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3439 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3440 Leksand Open 2013
3441 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3442 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3443 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3444 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3445 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3446 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3447 Samsung Cup 2013
3448 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3449 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3450 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3451 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3452 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3453 District Groningen 2013
3454 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3455 Moyo Open 2013
3456 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3457 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3458 Russian Team Championship 2013
3459 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3460 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3461 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3462 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3463 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3464 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3465 Summer Go Camp 2013
3466 Milton Keynes 2013
3467 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3468 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3469 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3470 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3471 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3472 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3473 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3474 Kieler Turnier 2013
3475 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3476 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3477 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3478 Charlie Marlow 2013
3479 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3480 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3481 Romanian National Championship 2013
3482 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3483 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3484 Mangalia Open 2013
3485 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3486 Welsh Open 2013
3487 8th Marathon 2013
3488 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3489 Durham 2013
3490 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3491 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3492 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3493 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3494 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3495 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3496 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3497 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3498 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3499 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3500 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3501 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3502 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3503 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3504 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3505 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3506 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3507 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3508 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3509 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3510 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3511 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3512 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3513 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3514 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3515 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3516 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3517 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3518 Arundel 2013
3519 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3520 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3521 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3522 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3523 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3524 Cup of Rivne 2013
3525 Fredericia Open 2013
3526 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3527 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3528 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3529 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3530 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3531 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3532 Scottish Open 2013
3533 Challengers 2013
3534 Apeldoorn 2013
3535 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3536 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3537 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3538 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3539 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3540 Championship of Perm 2013
3541 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3542 Kido Cup 2013
3543 Go in Duketown 2013
3544 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3545 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3546 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3547 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3548 Open Lisboa 2013
3549 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3550 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3551 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3552 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3553 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3554 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3555 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3556 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3557 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3558 Swedish Championship 2013
3559 Teden Mladih 2013
3560 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3561 Bracknell 2013
3562 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3563 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3564 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3565 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3566 Amsterdam International 2013
3567 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3568 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3569 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3570 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3571 Young Masters League 2013
3572 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3573 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3574 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3575 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3576 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3577 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3578 Go for Luzern 2013
3579 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3580 Riga Open Go 2013
3581 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3582 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3583 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3584 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3585 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3586 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3587 Martinicup 2013
3588 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3589 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3590 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3591 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3592 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3593 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3594 Danish Championship 2013
3595 Spring tournament 2013
3596 MSU Go Championship-2013
3597 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3598 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3599 Birmingham 2013
3600 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3601 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3602 Oslo Open 2013
3603 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3604 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3605 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3606 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3607 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3608 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3609 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3610 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3611 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3612 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3613 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3614 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3615 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3616 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3617 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3618 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3619 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3620 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3621 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3622 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3623 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3624 Go Open Plzen 2013
3625 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3626 British Open 2013
3627 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3628 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3629 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3630 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3631 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3632 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3633 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3634 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3635 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3636 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3637 Avignon Tournament 2013
3638 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3639 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3640 Go Festival 2013
3641 Passover Tournament 2013
3642 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3643 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3644 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3645 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3646 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3647 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3648 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3649 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3650 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3651 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3652 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3653 Handicap Tournament 2013
3654 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3655 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3656 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3657 Oulun Kevat 2013
3658 rovnodennost 2013
3659 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3660 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3661 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3662 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3663 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3664 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3665 go7ix 2013
3666 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3667 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3668 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3669 British Youth Championship 2013
3670 Paris tournament 2013
3671 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3672 Cup of Tula 2013
3673 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3674 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3675 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3676 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3677 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3678 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3679 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3680 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3681 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3682 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3683 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3684 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3685 Trigantius 2013
3686 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3687 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3688 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3689 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3690 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3691 Fredericia Spring 2013
3692 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3693 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3694 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3695 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3696 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3697 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3698 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3699 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3700 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3701 2013 Confucius Cup
3702 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3703 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3704 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3705 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3706 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3707 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3708 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3709 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3710 Oxford Ladder 2013
3711 Blansko Tournament 2013
3712 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3713 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3714 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3715 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3716 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3717 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3718 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3719 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3720 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3721 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3722 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3723 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3724 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3725 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3726 Vasteras Open 2013
3727 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3728 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3729 Cassovia Cup 2013
3730 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3731 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3732 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3733 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3734 FORAS 2013
3735 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3736 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3737 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3738 Tiger beats Miffy
3739 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3740 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3741 Cheshire Open 2013
3742 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3743 Winner`s sonata 2013
3744 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3745 Haags Toernooi 2013
3746 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3747 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3748 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3749 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3750 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3751 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3752 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3753 Festival Lariks 2013
3754 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3755 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3756 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3757 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3758 Odense Winter 2013
3759 Antony Tournament 2013
3760 Orsay Tournament 2013
3761 National Veteran Championship 2013
3762 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3763 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3764 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3765 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3766 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3767 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3768 Dutch Championship 2013
3769 Maidenhead 2013
3770 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3771 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3772 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3773 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3774 Winter Tournament 2013
3775 Jusandan 2013
3776 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3777 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3778 Wintergo 2012 2013
3779 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3780 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3781 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3782 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3783 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3784 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3785 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3786 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3787 Trys Karaliai 2013
3788 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3789 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3790 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3791 Essen 2013
3792 Decin Tournament 2013
3793 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3794 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3795 Torneo della Befana 2013
3796 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3797 La Carboneria 2013
3798 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3799 London Open 2013
3800 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3801 2013
3802 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3803 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3804 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3805 SM-finaali 2012
3806 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3807 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3808 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3809 GO7 Rapid 2012
3810 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3811 .Three dragons. 2012
3812 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3813 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3814 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3815 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3816 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3817 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3818 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3819 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3820 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3821 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3822 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3823 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3824 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3825 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3826 Championship of Karelia 2012
3827 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3828 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3829 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3830 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3831 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3832 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3833 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3834 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3835 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3836 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3837 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3838 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3839 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3840 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3841 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3842 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3843 David 2012
3844 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3845 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3846 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3847 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3848 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3849 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3850 Go Baron Finals Match
3851 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3852 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3853 38th Serbian championship 2012
3854 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3855 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3856 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3857 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3858 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3859 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3860 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3861 Polish Championship League 2012
3862 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3863 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3864 Coventry 2012
3865 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3866 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3867 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3868 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3869 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3870 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3871 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3872 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3873 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3874 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3875 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3876 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3877 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3878 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3879 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3880 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3881 UCC Open 2012
3882 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3883 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3884 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3885 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3886 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3887 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3888 Three Peaks 2012
3889 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3890 17th November Tournament 2012
3891 Il Gladiatore 2012
3892 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3893 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3894 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3895 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3896 On cherche un traducteur.
3897 Autumn Tournament 2012
3898 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3899 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3900 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3901 Austrian Open 2012
3902 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3903 Odense November 2012
3904 Berlin Go Week 2012
3905 Goeteborg Open 2012
3906 Oulun Syksy 2012
3907 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3908 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3909 Wessex 2012
3910 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3911 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3912 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3913 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3914 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3915 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3916 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3917 Salzburg 2012
3918 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3919 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3920 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3921 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3922 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3923 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3924 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3925 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3926 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3927 Palava Tournament 2012
3928 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3929 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3930 East Midlands 2012
3931 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3932 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3933 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3934 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3935 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3936 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3937 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3938 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3939 Norwegian Championship 2012
3940 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3941 Czech Female Championship 2012
3942 Czech Go Championship 2012
3943 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3944 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3945 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3946 Shodan Trophy 2012
3947 "Crow in a starry sky"
3948 Open Porto 2012
3949 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3950 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3951 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3952 Slovenian Championship 2012
3953 Board Games Festival 2012
3954 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3955 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3956 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3957 ProGO match- sept 2012
3958 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3959 Israeli Championship 2012
3960 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3961 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3962 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3963 Shropshire 2012
3964 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3965 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3966 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3967 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3968 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3969 Swindon 2012
3970 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3971 BGA Title Match 2012
3972 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3973 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3974 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3975 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3976 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3977 Cornish Open 2012
3978 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3979 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3980 Visegrad tour 2012
3981 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3982 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3983 Helsinki Casual 2012
3984 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3985 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3986 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3987 Northern 2012
3988 Campionato italiano 2012
3989 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3990 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3991 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3992 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3993 SM1-karsinta 2012
3994 European Female Championship 2012
3995 European Cup 2012
3996 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3997 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3998 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3999 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4000 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4001 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4002 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4003 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4004 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4005 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4006 Summer Tournament 2012
4007 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4008 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4009 Zurich 2012
4010 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4011 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4012 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4013 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4014 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4015 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4016 Russian Female Championship 2012
4017 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4018 MSO Open 2012
4019 Russian Women Championship
4020 Interview with Andrew Kay
4021 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4022 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4023 French Open Championship 2012
4024 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4025 Taiwanese Go stars
4026 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4027 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4028 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4029 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4030 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4031 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4032 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4033 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4034 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4035 Trickmove of the year!
4036 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4037 Lai Yu-Cheng
4038 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4039 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4040 WMSG 2012 day 3
4041 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4042 WMSG 2012 day 2
4043 WMSG 2012 day 1
4044 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4045 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4046 Interview with Jan Simara
4047 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4048 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4049 Altay Cup 2012
4050 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4051 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4052 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4053 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4054 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4055 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4056 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4057 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4058 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4059 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4060 TurkuGP 2012
4061 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4062 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4063 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4064 Moyo Open 2012
4065 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4066 Oulun Kesa 2012
4067 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4068 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4069 Bergen Open 2012
4070 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4071 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4072 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4073 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4074 Youth Go Camp 2012
4075 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4076 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4077 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4078 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4079 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4080 Russian Team Championship 2012
4081 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4082 Romanian Summer camp
4083 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4084 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4085 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4086 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4087 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4088 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4089 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4090 Freiburg 2012
4091 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4092 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4093 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4094 Milton Keynes 2012
4095 Leksand Open 2012
4096 Welsh Open 2012
4097 Graz 2012
4098 Durham 2012
4099 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4100 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4101 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4102 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4103 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4104 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4105 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4106 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4107 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4108 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4109 Takapotku Open 2012
4110 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4111 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4112 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4113 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4114 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4115 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4116 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4117 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4118 Cup of Rivne 2012
4119 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4120 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4121 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4122 Open Lx 2012
4123 Hungarian GP 2012
4124 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4125 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4126 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4127 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4128 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4129 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4130 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4131 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4132 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4133 Challengers 2012
4134 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4135 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4136 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4137 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4138 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4139 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4140 European Pair Go Championship
4141 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4142 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4143 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4144 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4145 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4146 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4147 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4148 Galway Tournament 2012
4149 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4150 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4151 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4152 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4153 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4154 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4155 Kidocup 2012
4156 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4157 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4158 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4159 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4160 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4161 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4162 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4163 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4164 Swedish Championship 2012
4165 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4166 Turniej Majowy 2012
4167 Scottish Open 2012
4168 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4169 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4170 Bracknell 2012
4171 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4172 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4173 Vetruse Cup 2012
4174 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4175 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4176 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4177 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4178 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4179 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4180 San Marino CON 2012
4181 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4182 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4183 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4184 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4185 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4186 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4187 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4188 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4189 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4190 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4191 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4192 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4193 Tartu Spring 2012
4194 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4195 Candidates 2012
4196 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4197 Britain seeks new leader
4198 Apeldoorn 2012
4199 Danish Championship 2012
4200 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4201 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4202 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4203 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4204 3. Giessener T19 2012
4205 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4206 Young Masters League 2012
4207 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4208 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4209 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4210 Oslo Open 2012
4211 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4212 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4213 Porfirion Cup 2012
4214 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4215 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4216 V.Valek memorial 2012
4217 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4218 British Open 2012
4219 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4220 Martinicup 2012
4221 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4222 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4223 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4224 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4225 Spring Tournament 2012
4226 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4227 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4228 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4229 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4230 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4231 Side Tournament 2012
4232 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4233 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4234 Slovenian open 2012
4235 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4236 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4237 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4238 Passover Tournament 2012
4239 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4240 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4241 2012 Canadian Open
4242 Nordic Championship 2012
4243 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4244 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4245 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4246 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4247 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4248 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4249 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4250 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4251 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4252 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4253 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4254 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4255 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4256 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4257 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4258 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4259 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4260 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4261 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4262 Go Open Plzen 2012
4263 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4264 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4265 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4266 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4267 Arundel 2012
4268 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4269 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4270 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4271 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4272 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4273 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4274 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4275 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4276 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4277 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4278 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4279 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4280 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4281 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4282 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4283 Next tournaments in France
4284 British Youth Championship 2012
4285 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4286 Skye 2012
4287 Ishi Open 2012
4288 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4289 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4290 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4291 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4292 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4293 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4294 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4295 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4296 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4297 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4298 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4299 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4300 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4301 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4302 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4303 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4304 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4305 Trigantius 2012
4306 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4307 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4308 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4309 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4310 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4311 Black Stone 2012
4312 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4313 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4314 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4315 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4316 2012 Confucius Cup
4317 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4318 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4319 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4320 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4321 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4322 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4323 Kido Cup 2012
4324 Poznan Casual 2012
4325 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4326 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4327 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4328 Oxford Ladder 2012
4329 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4330 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4331 World Student Championship 2012
4332 Blansko Tournament 2012
4333 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4334 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4335 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4336 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4337 Nottingham 2012
4338 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4339 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4340 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4341 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4342 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4343 zjAva 2012
4344 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4345 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4346 Oxford 2012
4347 FORAS 2012
4348 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4349 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4350 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4351 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4352 Cheshire Open 2012
4353 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4354 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4355 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4356 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4357 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4358 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4359 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4360 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4361 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4362 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4363 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4364 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4365 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4366 EYGC 2012
4367 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4368 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4369 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4370 Winter`s sonata 2012
4371 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4372 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4373 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4374 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4375 Bydgoszcz 2012
4376 Dutch Championship 2012
4377 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4378 Some news from France
4379 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4380 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4381 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4382 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4383 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4384 Warszawa 2012
4385 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4386 2011 British Small Board Championship
4387 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4388 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4389 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4390 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4391 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4392 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4393 National Veteran Championship 2012
4394 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4395 Essen 2012
4396 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4397 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4398 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4399 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4400 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4401 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4402 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4403 Club Tournament 2012
4404 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4405 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4406 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4407 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4408 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4409 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4410 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4411 Black Stone 1-2012
4412 Trys Karaliai 2012
4413 La Carboneria 2012
4414 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4415 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4416 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4417 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4418 London Open 2011
4419 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4420 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4421 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4422 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4423 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4424 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4425 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4426 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4427 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4428 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4429 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4430 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4431 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4432 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4433 Legends Cadiz 2011
4434 The 2011 Oporto Open
4435 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4436 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4437 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4438 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4439 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4440 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4441 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4442 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4443 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4444 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4445 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4446 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4447 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4448 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4449 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4450 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4451 Arnhem 2011
4452 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4453 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4454 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4455 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4456 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4457 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4458 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4459 17th November Tournament 2011
4460 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4461 Antony Club 2011
4462 Berliner Kranich 2011
4463 German Go Championship 2011
4464 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4465 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4466 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4467 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4468 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4469 Denkstation 2011
4470 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4471 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4472 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4473 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4474 La Carboneria 2011
4475 Coventry 2011
4476 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4477 Go to Innovation 2011
4478 Three Peaks 2011
4479 .Three dragons. 2011
4480 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4481 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4482 Black Stone 11-2011
4483 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4484 Hungarian Open 2011
4485 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4486 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4487 Team championships round 3
4488 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4489 Club Tournament 2011
4490 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4491 Goteborg Open 2011
4492 Styrian Masters 2011
4493 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4494 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4495 Finnish Championship League 2011
4496 Berlin Go-week 2011
4497 East Midlands 2011
4498 Bydgoszcz 2011
4499 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4500 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4501 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4502 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4503 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4504 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4505 Brussels tournament 2011
4506 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4507 Wessex 2011
4508 Championship of Karelia 2011
4509 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4510 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4511 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4512 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4513 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4514 Black Stone 2011
4515 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4516 Balma Tournament 2011
4517 Oulun Syksy 2011
4518 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4519 Norwegian Championship 2011
4520 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4521 Palava Tournament 2011
4522 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4523 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4524 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4525 Copenhagen Open 2011
4526 European Students Championship 2011
4527 Salzburg 2011
4528 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4529 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4530 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4531 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4532 High Noon 2011
4533 Shodan Tournament 2011
4534 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4535 Israeli Championship 2011
4536 clubs under attack
4537 Board games festival 2011
4538 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4539 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4540 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4541 Go commercial
4542 Slovenian Championship 2011
4543 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4544 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4545 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4546 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4547 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4548 Poznan Casual 2011
4549 Shrewsbury 2011
4550 Insei League results: September, 2011
4551 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4552 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4553 EWGC Side Open 2011
4554 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4555 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4556 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4557 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4558 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4559 Autumn Tournament 2011
4560 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4561 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4562 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4563 Linkoeping Open 2011
4564 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4565 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4566 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4567 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4568 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4569 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4570 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4571 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4572 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4573 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4574 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4575 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4576 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4577 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4578 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4579 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4580 Swindon 2011
4581 Helsinki Casual 2011
4582 Pause
4583 2011 British Go Championship
4584 Cornish Open 2011
4585 Northern 2011
4586 XI Torneo di Pisa
4587 Delfts toernooi 2011
4588 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4589 7. WIGO-Turnier
4590 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4591 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4592 French Open Championship 2011
4593 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4594 Brno 2011
4595 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4596 SportAccord European Preliminary
4597 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4598 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4599 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4600 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4601 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4602 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4603 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4604 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4605 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4606 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4607 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4608 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4609 Single, hot and ........
4610 Best Go-video ever
4611 The power of a 9p
4612 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4613 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4614 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4615 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4616 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4617 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4618 EGC and WYGC 2011
4619 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4620 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4621 several recent results 5-2011
4622 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4623 Vetruse Cup 2011
4624 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4625 Galway Open 2011
4626 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4627 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4628 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4629 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4630 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4631 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4632 Danish Championship 2011
4633 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4634 German Championship 2011 qualification
4635 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4636 Go for Luzern 2011
4637 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4638 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4639 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4640 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4641 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4642 Murugandi reviews
4643 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4644 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4645 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4646 Shusaku Cup 2011
4647 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4648 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4649 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4650 March Tournaments
4651 Nottingham 2011
4652 Bonn 2011
4653 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4654 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4655 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4656 several recent results
4657 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4658 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4659 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4660 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4661 Oxford 2011
4662 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4663 Takapotku Open 2011
4664 Weekend Jan 22-23
4665 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4666 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4667 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4668 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4669 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4670 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4671 Wanted: editors and journalists
4672 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4673 Berlin Go-week 2010
4674 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4675 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4676 Championship Weekend
4677 Shrewsbury
4678 September tournaments - A class
4679 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4680 Linkoeping Open 2010
4681 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4682 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4683 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4684 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4685 Helsinki Casual 2010
4686 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4687 Antwerp 2010
4688 Kido Cup 2010
4689 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4690 British Championship Game 1
4691 10th Pisa Tournament
4692 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4693 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4694 Frioul 2010
4695 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4696 French open championship
4697 Iasi Cup 2010
4698 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4699 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4700 Japanese rules...?
4701 The dangers of gambling
4702 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4703 Tesuji of the week
4704 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4705 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4706 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4707 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4708 Big Nick
4709 bad moves
4710 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4711 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4712 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4713 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4714 Funniest remark on KGS today
4715 The Finnish system
4716 did you know...?
4717 after round 3
4718 The Monkey Jump
4719 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4720 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4721 New faces top Pardubice Open
4722 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4723 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4724 Results 18-20 June 2010
4725 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4726 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4727 Some other results from last weekend
4728 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4729 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4730 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4731 Electronic Archive
4732 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4733 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4734 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4735 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4736 Romanian Cup 2010
4737 2010 British Championship
4738 Strasbourg tournament
4739 Swiss Championship 2010
4740 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4741 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4742 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4743 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4744 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4745 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4746 Why Go
4747 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4748 French Youth Championships 2010
4749 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4750 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4751 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4752 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4753 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4754 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4755 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4756 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4757 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4758 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4759 News from Milan, Italy
4760 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4761 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4762 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4763 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4764 Artem strongest student
4765 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4766 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4767 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4768 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4769 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4770 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4771 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4772 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4773 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4774 Novosibirsk Championship
4775 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4776 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4777 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4778 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4779 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4780 Facebook: friends from France first
4781 Some Saturday results
4782 Scottish Championship News
4783 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4784 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4785 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4786 Tampere: many already registred
4787 EGD broke new record
4788 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4789 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4790 Reports from Russia
4791 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4792 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4793 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4794 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4795 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4796 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4797 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4798 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4799 Ali leads KILL-A
4800 Ankara again
4801 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4802 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4803 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4804 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4805 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4806 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4807 Kay wins British Open
4808 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4809 Let my people go
4810 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4811 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4812 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4813 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4814 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4815 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4816 Facebook for feedback
4817 KGS trials new Graphics
4818 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4819 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4820 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4821 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4822 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4823 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4824 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4825 World Pair-go Championship
4826 Fred filmed WMSG
4827 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4828 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4829 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4830 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4831 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4832 Weekend results from all over Europe
4833 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4834 11th Go to Innovation
4835 Many messages on Facebook
4836 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4837 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4838 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4839 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4840 Facebook chasebook
4841 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4842 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4843 Macfadyen Skye High
4844 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4845 Clash in C class
4846 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4847 Terwey tops Castrop
4848 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4849 Bucuresti 179 school
4850 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4851 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4852 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4853 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4854 Bundesliga back to normal
4855 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4856 Belgian Championship, part 1
4857 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4858 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4859 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4860 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4861 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4862 Vit views of vital points
4863 Red roses for favourite friend
4864 Flowers for ladies today
4865 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4866 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4867 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4868 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4869 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4870 Fredda first in KILL-A
4871 Future Champs of Hungary
4872 Chen chopped Dresden
4873 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4874 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4875 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4876 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4877 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4878 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4879 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4880 Berlin is one of several new awards
4881 Three won three in Nottingham
4882 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4883 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4884 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4885 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4886 Record audience expected at KGS
4887 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4888 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4889 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4890 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4891 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4892 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4893 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4894 Cambridge wins British League
4895 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4896 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4897 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4898 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4899 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4900 Quarter of a century at Antony
4901 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4902 Youngest pro ever is female
4903 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4904 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4905 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4906 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4907 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4908 Metta takes Tortellino
4909 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4910 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4911 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4912 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4913 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4914 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4915 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4916 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4917 Go behind bars
4918 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4919 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4920 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4921 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4922 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4923 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4924 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4925 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4926 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4927 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4928 Pal Pandanet Prime
4929 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4930 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4931 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4932 Rengo Song Contest
4933 European Go Congress in Tampere
4934 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4935 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4936 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4937 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4938 Growth of Wintergo
4939 Chinese took over London
4940 Short Summary of Last Week
4941 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4942 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4943 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4944 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4945 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4946 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4947 Book review 3-4: same structure
4948 Book review 3: Kamakura
4949 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4950 X-mas number puzzle
4951 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4952 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4953 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4954 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4955 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4956 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4957 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4958 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4959 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4960 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4961 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4962 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4963 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4964 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4965 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4966 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4967 Hungarian League
4968 Sunday December 13 - local results
4969 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4970 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4971 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4972 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4973 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4974 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4975 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4976 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4977 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4978 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4979 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4980 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4981 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4982 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4983 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4984 Secret of our style
4985 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4986 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4987 Oliver Wolf
4988 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4989 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4990 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4991 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4992 Pop Panda of Milano
4993 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4994 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4995 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4996 Mistrz Polski
4997 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4998 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4999 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5000 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5001 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5002 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5003 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5004 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5005 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5006 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5007 New: Life and Death channel
5008 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5009 Need for more reporters
5010 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5011 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5012 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5013 Wintergo will grow
5014 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5015 French Youth Congress
5016 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5017 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5018 Toulouse trashes to title
5019 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5020 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5021 Kido Cup
5022 Kölner Go-Turnier
5023 French GO Open Championship
5024 4 tournaments broadcasted
5025 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5026 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5027 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5028 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5029 FJ strikes again!
5030 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5031 Brabant 2008
5032 Joseki lessons part 2
5033 watch on fullscreen
5034 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5035 VIP-membership auto login
5036 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5037 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5038 Congress Champions 2008
5039 Naruto Reborn
5040 congress news 2008
5041 Naruto at the congress 2008
5042 Monkeys on a rock
5043 European Masters 2008
5044 Start European Go Congress 2008
5045 1000 members
5046 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5047 Tale about cats
5048 The European Masters 2007
5049 Vilach 2007
5050 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg