Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Nostalgija 2018

Lithuania The Nostalgija 2018, a class C tournament, played from 18-08-2018 to 19-08-2018 in Mindunai, Lithuania, was won by Vladas Zaleskas 3d, second came Tomas Sabirovas 1d and third was Albertas Petrauskas 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 22:27 Thu 23 August 2018




1501  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1502  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1503  Cup of Rivne 2018
1504  Copenhagen Open 2018
1505  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1506  Swindon 40-2018
1507  Belfast Handicap 2018
1508  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1509  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1510  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1511  Sheffield 39-2018
1512  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1513  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1514  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1515  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1516  Rapid 34 39-2018
1517  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1518  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1519  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1520  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1521  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1522  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1523  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1524  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1525  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1526  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1527  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1528  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1529  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1530  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1531  Cornish Open 37-2018
1532  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1533  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1534   37-2018
1535  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1536  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1537  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1538  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1539  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1540  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1541  Arundel 36-2018
1542  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1543  Brno Go Open 2018
1544  Stockholm Open 2018
1545  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1546  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1547  SoImba Cup 2018
1548  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1549  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1550  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1551  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1552  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1553  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1554  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1555  Odense Harvest 2018
1556  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1557  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1558  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1559  MSO open 34-2018
1560  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1561  Zomergo 2018
1562  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1563  Nostalgija 2018
1564  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1565  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1566  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1567  Go Queen 2018
1568  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1569  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1570  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1571  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1572  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1573  Barbacoa 32-2018
1574  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1575  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1576  Pair Go live
1577  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1578  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1579  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1580  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1581  Serbian Cup 2018
1582  EGC2018 round 2
1583  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1584  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1585  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1586  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1587  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1588  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1589  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1590  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1591  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1592  Kyiv Summer 2018
1593  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1594  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1595  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1596  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1597  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1598  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1599  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1600  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1601  Go Camp 2018
1602  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1603  Moyo Open 2018
1604  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1605  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1606  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1607  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1608  Continuous Go 28-2018
1609  Moletu taure 2018
1610  Sun Cup 28-2018
1611  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1612  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1613  Zaibas 2018
1614  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1615  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1616  City Day 27-2018
1617  Welsh Open 27-2018
1618  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1619  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1620  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1621  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1622  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1623  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1624  Czech Go Championship 2018
1625  Rapid 33 27-2018
1626  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1627  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1628  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1629  2018 Irish championship league
1630  Central Go School June 26-2018
1631  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1632  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1633  Scottish Open 26-2018
1634  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1635  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1636  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1637  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1638  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1639  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1640  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1641  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1642  Hello Summer 25-2018
1643  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1644  Durham 25-2018
1645  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1646  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1647  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1648  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1649  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1650  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1651  Zelenkovac 2018
1652  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1653  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1654  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1655  Torneo Bologna 2018
1656  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1657  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1658  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1659  Martinicup 23-2018
1660  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1661  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1662  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1663  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1664  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1665  Levels 23-2018
1666  Swiss Championship 2018
1667  Open Lisboa 2018
1668  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1669  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1670  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1671  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1672  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1673  Challengers 22-2018
1674  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1675  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1676  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1677  NTLO 22-2018
1678  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1679  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1680  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1681  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1682  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1683  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1684  Go Open Pisek 2018
1685  School Leader Go 22-2018
1686  La Carboneria 22-2018
1687  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1688  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1689  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1690  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1691  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1692  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1693  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1694  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1695  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1696  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1697  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1698  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1699  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1700  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1701  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1702  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1703  KidoCup 2018Main
1704  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1705  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1706  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1707  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1708  Swedish championship 2018
1709  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1710  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1711  La Carboneria 20-2018
1712  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1713  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1714  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1715  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1716  School Leader Go 20-2018
1717  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1718  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1719  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1720  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1721  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1722  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1723  Bracknell 20-2018
1724  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1725  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1726  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1727  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1728  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1729  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1730  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1731  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1732  Barlow 20-2018
1733  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1734  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1735  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1736  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1737  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1738  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1739  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1740  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1741  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1742  School Leader Go 19-2018
1743  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1744  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1745  Candidates 19-2018
1746  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1747  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1748  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1749  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1750  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1751  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1752  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1753  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1754  Tartu Spring 2018
1755  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1756  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1757  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1758  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1759  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1760  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1761  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1762  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1763  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1764  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1765  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1766  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1767  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1768  Danish Championship 2018
1769  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1770  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1771  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1772  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1773  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1774  9 China Cup 18-2018
1775  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1776  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1777  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1778  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1779  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1780  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1781  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1782  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1783  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1784  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1785  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1786  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1787  Oulun Kevat 2018
1788  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1789  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1790  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1791  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1792  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1793  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1794  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1795  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1796  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1797  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1798  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1799  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1800  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1801  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1802  Apeldoorn 2018
1803  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1804  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1805  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1806  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1807  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1808  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1809  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1810  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1811  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1812  Odense Spring 2018
1813  School Leader Go 16-2018
1814  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1815  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1816  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1817  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1818  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1819  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1820  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1821  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1822  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1823  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1824  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1825  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1826  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1827  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1828  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1829  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1830  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1831  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1832  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1833  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1834  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1835  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1836  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1837  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1838  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1839  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1840  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1841  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1842  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1843  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1844  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1845  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1846  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1847  British Open 15-2018
1848  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1849  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1850  Go Open Plzen 2018
1851  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1852  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1853  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1854  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1855  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1856  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1857  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1858  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1859  Championship of Minsk 2018
1860  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1861  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1862  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1863  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1864  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1865  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1866  NIS OPEN 2018
1867  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1868  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1869  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1870  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1871  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1872  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1873  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1874  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1875  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1876  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1877  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1878  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1879  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1880  Kani 6 2018
1881  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1882  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1883  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1884  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1885  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1886  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1887  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1888  Helsinki Open 2018
1889  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1890  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1891  Trigantius 11-2018
1892  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1893  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1894  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1895  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1896  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1897  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1898  Skye 10-2018
1899  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1900  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1901  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1902  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1903  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1904  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1905  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1906  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1907  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1908  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1909  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1910  Championship of Rivne 2018
1911  La Carboneria 09-2018
1912  La Carboneria 08-2018
1913  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1914  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1915  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1916  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1917  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1918  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1919  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1920  Spring Go camp 2018
1921  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1922  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1923  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1924  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1925  Trondheim Open 2018
1926  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1927  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1928  Sretenje 2018
1929  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1930  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1931  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1932  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1933  Foras 2018
1934  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1935  VaDo Cup 2018
1936  Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1937  Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1938  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1939  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1940  3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1941  Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1942  FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1943  FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1944  FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1945  Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1946  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1947  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1948  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1949  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1950  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1951  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1952  Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1953  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1954  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1955  21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1956  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1957  Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1958  Lariks-2018
1959  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1960  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1961  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1962  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1963  Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1964  Cheshire Open 06-2018
1965  Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1966  XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1967  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1968  37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1969  Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1970  3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1971  Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1972  2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1973  Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1974  Winter Tournament 05-2018
1975  Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1976  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1977  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1978  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1979  NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1980  Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1981  Odense New Year 2018
1982  Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1983  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1984  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1985  Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1986  Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1987  Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1988  6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1989  Essen 2018
1990  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1991  1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1992  Maidenhead 04-2018
1993  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1994  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1995  Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1996  European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1997  Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1998   04-2018
1999  WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
2000  Go Winter Camp - an international event


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg