Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

EGC2018 Main tournament round 1

http://eurogotv.com/images/MainB1R1.png	Main tournament board 1 round 1 SiJia Liu 1p (b) vs Sungwon Hong 7d 0-1 (W+R)



http://eurogotv.com/images/MainB2R1.png	Main tournament board 2 White Liao Xing Wen 6p vs Black Lukas Kraemer 6d (W+R)
placed by EuroGoTV1 at 15:36 Sun 29 July 2018




1501  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1502  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1503  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1504  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1505  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1506  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1507  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1508  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1509  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1510  Three Peaks 45-2018
1511  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1512  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1513  La Carboneria 45-2018
1514  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1515  Brussels Tournament 2018
1516  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1517  Wessex 44-2018
1518  Open do Porto 2018
1519  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1520  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1521  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1522  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1523  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1524  Odense October 2018
1525  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1526  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1527  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1528  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1529  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1530  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1531  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1532  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1533  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1534  Northern 43-2018
1535  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1536  2018 Izmir Championship final
1537  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1538  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1539  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1540  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1541  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1542  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1543   43-2018
1544  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1545  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1546  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1547  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1548  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1549  Kauno GO taure 2018
1550  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1551  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1552  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1553  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1554  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1555  Slovenian Championship 2018
1556  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1557  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1558  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1559  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1560  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1561  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1562  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1563  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1564  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1565  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1566  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1567  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1568  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1569  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1570  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1571  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1572  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1573  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1574  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1575  Campionato Italiano 2018
1576  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1577  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1578  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1579  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1580  Oulun Syksy 2018
1581  Club Tournament 41-2018
1582  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1583  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1584  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1585  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1586  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1587  International Teams 41-2018
1588  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1589  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1590  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1591  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1592  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1593  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1594  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1595  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1596  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1597  KotiGo 40-2018
1598  JapanFest 40-2018
1599  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1600  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1601  Northern League 40-2018
1602  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1603  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1604  Westeros Open 40-2018
1605  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1606  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1607  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1608  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1609  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1610  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1611  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1612  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1613  Cup of Rivne 2018
1614  Copenhagen Open 2018
1615  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1616  Swindon 40-2018
1617  Belfast Handicap 2018
1618  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1619  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1620  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1621  Sheffield 39-2018
1622  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1623  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1624  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1625  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1626  Rapid 34 39-2018
1627  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1628  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1629  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1630  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1631  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1632  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1633  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1634  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1635  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1636  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1637  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1638  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1639  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1640  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1641  Cornish Open 37-2018
1642  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1643  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1644   37-2018
1645  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1646  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1647  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1648  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1649  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1650  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1651  Arundel 36-2018
1652  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1653  Brno Go Open 2018
1654  Stockholm Open 2018
1655  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1656  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1657  SoImba Cup 2018
1658  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1659  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1660  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1661  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1662  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1663  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1664  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1665  Odense Harvest 2018
1666  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1667  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1668  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1669  MSO open 34-2018
1670  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1671  Zomergo 2018
1672  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1673  Nostalgija 2018
1674  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1675  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1676  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1677  Go Queen 2018
1678  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1679  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1680  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1681  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1682  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1683  Barbacoa 32-2018
1684  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1685  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1686  Pair Go live
1687  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1688  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1689  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1690  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1691  Serbian Cup 2018
1692  EGC2018 round 2
1693  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1694  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1695  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1696  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1697  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1698  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1699  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1700  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1701  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1702  Kyiv Summer 2018
1703  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1704  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1705  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1706  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1707  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1708  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1709  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1710  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1711  Go Camp 2018
1712  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1713  Moyo Open 2018
1714  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1715  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1716  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1717  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1718  Continuous Go 28-2018
1719  Moletu taure 2018
1720  Sun Cup 28-2018
1721  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1722  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1723  Zaibas 2018
1724  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1725  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1726  City Day 27-2018
1727  Welsh Open 27-2018
1728  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1729  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1730  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1731  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1732  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1733  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1734  Czech Go Championship 2018
1735  Rapid 33 27-2018
1736  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1737  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1738  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1739  2018 Irish championship league
1740  Central Go School June 26-2018
1741  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1742  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1743  Scottish Open 26-2018
1744  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1745  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1746  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1747  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1748  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1749  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1750  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1751  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1752  Hello Summer 25-2018
1753  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1754  Durham 25-2018
1755  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1756  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1757  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1758  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1759  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1760  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1761  Zelenkovac 2018
1762  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1763  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1764  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1765  Torneo Bologna 2018
1766  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1767  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1768  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1769  Martinicup 23-2018
1770  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1771  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1772  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1773  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1774  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1775  Levels 23-2018
1776  Swiss Championship 2018
1777  Open Lisboa 2018
1778  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1779  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1780  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1781  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1782  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1783  Challengers 22-2018
1784  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1785  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1786  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1787  NTLO 22-2018
1788  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1789  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1790  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1791  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1792  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1793  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1794  Go Open Pisek 2018
1795  School Leader Go 22-2018
1796  La Carboneria 22-2018
1797  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1798  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1799  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1800  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1801  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1802  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1803  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1804  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1805  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1806  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1807  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1808  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1809  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1810  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1811  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1812  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1813  KidoCup 2018Main
1814  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1815  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1816  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1817  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1818  Swedish championship 2018
1819  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1820  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1821  La Carboneria 20-2018
1822  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1823  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1824  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1825  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1826  School Leader Go 20-2018
1827  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1828  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1829  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1830  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1831  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1832  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1833  Bracknell 20-2018
1834  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1835  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1836  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1837  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1838  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1839  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1840  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1841  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1842  Barlow 20-2018
1843  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1844  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1845  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1846  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1847  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1848  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1849  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1850  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1851  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1852  School Leader Go 19-2018
1853  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1854  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1855  Candidates 19-2018
1856  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1857  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1858  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1859  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1860  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1861  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1862  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1863  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1864  Tartu Spring 2018
1865  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1866  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1867  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1868  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1869  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1870  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1871  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1872  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1873  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1874  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1875  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1876  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1877  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1878  Danish Championship 2018
1879  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1880  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1881  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1882  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1883  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1884  9 China Cup 18-2018
1885  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1886  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1887  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1888  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1889  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1890  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1891  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1892  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1893  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1894  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1895  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1896  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1897  Oulun Kevat 2018
1898  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1899  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1900  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1901  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1902  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1903  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1904  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1905  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1906  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1907  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1908  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1909  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1910  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1911  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1912  Apeldoorn 2018
1913  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1914  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1915  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1916  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1917  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1918  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1919  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1920  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1921  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1922  Odense Spring 2018
1923  School Leader Go 16-2018
1924  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1925  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1926  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1927  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1928  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1929  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1930  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1931  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1932  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1933  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1934  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1935  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1936  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1937  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1938  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1939  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1940  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1941  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1942  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1943  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1944  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1945  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1946  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1947  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1948  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1949  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1950  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1951  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1952  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1953  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1954  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1955  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1956  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1957  British Open 15-2018
1958  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1959  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1960  Go Open Plzen 2018
1961  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1962  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1963  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1964  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1965  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1966  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1967  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1968  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1969  Championship of Minsk 2018
1970  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1971  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1972  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1973  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1974  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1975  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1976  NIS OPEN 2018
1977  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1978  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1979  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1980  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1981  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1982  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1983  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1984  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1985  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1986  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1987  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1988  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1989  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1990  Kani 6 2018
1991  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1992  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1993  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1994  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1995  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1996  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1997  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1998  Helsinki Open 2018
1999  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
2000  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg