Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Continuous Go 28-2018

10886359
Russia The Continuous Go, a class C tournament, played from 27-06-2018 to 02-07-2018 in Tula, Russia, was won by Dzhordzh Poskitt 3k, second came Sergej Trjapsha 7k and third was Igor Nemlij 6d (photo)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 09:22 Thu 12 July 2018




1 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
2 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
3 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
4 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
5 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
6 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
7 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
8 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
9 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
10 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
11 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
12 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
13 Cornish Open 37-2018
14 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
15 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
16 37-2018
17 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
18 Jaakko Munkki 2018
19 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
20 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
21 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
22 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
23 Arundel 36-2018
24 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
25 Brno Go Open 2018
26 Stockholm Open 2018
27 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
28 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
29 SoImba Cup 2018
30 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
31 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
32 Summer Tournament 35-2018
33 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
34 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
35 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
36 Cup of Perm 35-2018
37 Odense Harvest 2018
38 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
39 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
40 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
41 MSO open 34-2018
42 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
43 Zomergo 2018
44 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
45 Nostalgija 2018
46 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
47 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
48 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
49 Go Queen 2018
50 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
51 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
52 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
53 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
54 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
55 Barbacoa 32-2018
56 SommerGoTreffen 2018
57 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
58 Pair Go live
59 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
60 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
61 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
62 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
63 Serbian Cup 2018
64 EGC2018 round 2
65 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
66 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
67 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
68 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
69 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
70 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
71 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
72 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
73 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
74 Kyiv Summer 2018
75 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
76 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
77 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
78 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
79 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
80 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
81 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
82 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
83 Go Camp 2018
84 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
85 Moyo Open 2018
86 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
87 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
88 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
89 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
90 Continuous Go 28-2018
91 Moletu taure 2018
92 Sun Cup 28-2018
93 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
94 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
95 Zaibas 2018
96 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
97 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
98 City Day 27-2018
99 Welsh Open 27-2018
100 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
101 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
102 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
103 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
104 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
105 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
106 Czech Go Championship 2018
107 Rapid 33 27-2018
108 Cup of Russia 27-2018
109 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
110 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
111 2018 Irish championship league
112 Central Go School June 26-2018
113 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
114 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
115 Scottish Open 26-2018
116 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
117 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
118 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
119 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
120 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
121 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
122 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
123 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
124 Hello Summer 25-2018
125 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
126 Durham 25-2018
127 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
128 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
129 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
130 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
131 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
132 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
133 Zelenkovac 2018
134 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
135 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
136 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
137 Torneo Bologna 2018
138 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
139 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
140 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
141 Martinicup 23-2018
142 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
143 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
144 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
145 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
146 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
147 Levels 23-2018
148 Swiss Championship 2018
149 Open Lisboa 2018
150 Summer Go Tournament 2018
151 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
152 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
153 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
154 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
155 Challengers 22-2018
156 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
157 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
158 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
159 NTLO 22-2018
160 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
161 Manchester Summer 22-2018
162 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
163 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
164 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
165 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
166 Go Open Pisek 2018
167 School Leader Go 22-2018
168 La Carboneria 22-2018
169 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
170 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
171 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
172 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
173 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
174 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
175 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
176 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
177 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
178 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
179 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
180 Baltik Cup 21-2018
181 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
182 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
183 Go in Duketown 21-2018
184 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
185 KidoCup 2018Main
186 KidoCup 2018Top 8
187 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
188 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
189 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
190 Swedish championship 2018
191 MENSA 2018 go turnir
192 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
193 La Carboneria 20-2018
194 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
195 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
196 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
197 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
198 School Leader Go 20-2018
199 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
200 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
201 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
202 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
203 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
204 Ankara City Tournament 201805
205 Bracknell 20-2018
206 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
207 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
208 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
209 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
210 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
211 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
212 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
213 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
214 Barlow 20-2018
215 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
216 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
217 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
218 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
221 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
223 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
224 School Leader Go 19-2018
225 Championship of UFD 19-2018
226 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
227 Candidates 19-2018
228 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
229 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
230 Championship of SFD 19-2018
231 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
232 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
233 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
234 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
235 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
236 Tartu Spring 2018
237 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
238 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
239 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
240 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
241 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
242 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
243 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
244 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
245 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
246 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
247 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
248 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
249 9 Chinacup 18-2018
250 Danish Championship 2018
251 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
252 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
253 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
254 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
255 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
256 9 China Cup 18-2018
257 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
258 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
259 Ankara City Tournament 201804
260 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
261 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
262 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
263 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
264 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
265 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
266 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
267 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
268 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
269 Oulun Kevat 2018
270 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
271 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
272 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
273 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
274 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
275 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
276 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
277 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
278 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
279 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
280 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
281 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
282 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
283 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
284 Apeldoorn 2018
285 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
286 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
287 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
288 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
289 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
290 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
291 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
292 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
293 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
294 Odense Spring 2018
295 School Leader Go 16-2018
296 Torneo di Bassano 2018
297 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
298 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
299 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
300 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
301 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
302 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
303 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
304 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
305 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
306 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
307 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
308 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
309 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
310 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
311 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
312 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
313 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
314 Romanian Championship U18 2018
315 Romanian Championship U14 2018
316 Romanian Championship U16 2018
317 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
318 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
319 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
320 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
321 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
322 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
323 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
324 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
325 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
326 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
327 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
328 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
329 British Open 15-2018
330 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
331 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
332 Go Open Plzen 2018
333 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
334 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
335 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
336 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
337 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
338 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
339 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
340 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
341 Championship of Minsk 2018
342 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
343 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
344 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
345 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
346 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
347 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
348 NIS OPEN 2018
349 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
350 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
351 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
352 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
353 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
354 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
355 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
356 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
357 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
358 Polish Youth Championship 2018
359 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
360 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
361 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
362 Kani 6 2018
363 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
364 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
365 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
366 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
367 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
368 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
369 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
370 Helsinki Open 2018
371 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
372 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
373 Trigantius 11-2018
374 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
375 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
376 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
377 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
378 Vaesteraas Open 2018
379 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
380 Skye 10-2018
381 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
382 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
383 South Manchester Main 10-2018
384 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
385 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
386 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
387 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
388 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
389 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
390 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
391 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
392 Championship of Rivne 2018
393 La Carboneria 09-2018
394 La Carboneria 08-2018
395 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
396 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
397 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
398 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
399 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
400 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
401 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
402 Spring Go camp 2018
403 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
404 LGC grand opening 08-2018
405 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
406 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
407 Trondheim Open 2018
408 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
409 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
410 Sretenje 2018
411 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
412 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
413 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
414 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
415 Foras 2018
416 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
417 VaDo Cup 2018
418 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
419 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
420 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
421 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
422 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
423 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
424 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
425 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
426 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
427 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
428 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
429 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
430 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
431 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
432 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
433 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
434 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
435 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
436 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
437 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
438 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
439 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
440 Lariks-2018
441 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
442 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
443 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
444 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
445 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
446 Cheshire Open 06-2018
447 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
448 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
449 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
450 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
451 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
452 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
453 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
454 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
455 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
456 Winter Tournament 05-2018
457 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
459 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
460 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
461 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
462 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
463 Odense New Year 2018
464 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
465 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
466 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
467 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
468 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
469 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
470 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
471 Essen 2018
472 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
473 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
474 Maidenhead 04-2018
475 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
476 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
477 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
478 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
479 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
480 04-2018
481 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
482 Go Winter Camp - an international event
483 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
484 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
485 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
486 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
487 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
488 Jusandan 2018
489 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
490 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
491 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
492 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
493 New Year Tournament 01-2018
494 London Open 01-2018
495 wintergo 2017 01-2018
496 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
497 The best Winter Camp ever
498 31st 01-2018
499 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
500 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
501 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
502 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
503 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
504 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
505 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
506 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
507 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
508 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
509 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
510 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
511 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
512 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
513 Slnovrat 2017
514 Odense Christmas 2017
515 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
516 YliGo Cup Final 2017
517 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
518 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
519 Winter Tournament 2017
520 Go Festival 50-2017
521 Championship of Tver 50-2017
522 Polish Championship League 50-2017
523 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
524 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
525 Arate Tournament 50-2017
526 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
527 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
528 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
529 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
530 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
531 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
532 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
533 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
534 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
535 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
536 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
537 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
538 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
539 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
540 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
541 Coventry 49-2017
542 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
543 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
544 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
545 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
546 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
547 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
548 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
549 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
550 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
551 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
552 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
553 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
554 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
555 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
556 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
557 Turku Championship 2017
558 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
559 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
560 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
561 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
562 Balma tournament 48-2017
563 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
564 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
565 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
566 Lausanne2017
567 Championship of Belarus 2017
568 Open do Porto 2017
569 Gothenburg Open 2017
570 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
571 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
572 Cork Go Tournament 2017
573 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
574 City Championship 48-2017
575 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
576 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
577 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
578 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
579 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
580 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
581 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
582 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
583 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
584 Go Baron 47-2017
585 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
586 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
587 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
588 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
589 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
590 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
591 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
592 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
593 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
594 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
595 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
596 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
597 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
598 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
599 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
600 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
601 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
602 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
603 British Youth Championship 47-2017
604 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
605 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
606 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
607 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
608 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
609 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
610 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
611 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
612 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
613 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
614 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
615 Finnish Championship League 2017
616 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
617 Cup of Kyiv 2017
618 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
619 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
620 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
621 Torneo di Pisa 2017
622 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
623 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
624 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
625 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
626 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
627 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
628 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
629 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
630 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
631 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
632 Three Peaks 45-2017
633 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
634 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
635 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
636 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
637 Challengers 45-2017
638 Helsinki Casual 2017
639 Hungarian Open 2017
640 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
641 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
642 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
643 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
644 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
645 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
646 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
647 Kutina Open 2017
648 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
649 Wessex 44-2017
650 Fredericia Autumn 2017
651 Norwegian Championship 2017
652 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
653 2017 Brussels tournament
654 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
655 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
656 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
657 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
658 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
659 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
660 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
661 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
662 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
663 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
664 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
665 La Carboneria 44-2017
666 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
667 Kauno GO taure 2017
668 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
669 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
670 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
671 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
672 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
673 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
674 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
675 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
676 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
677 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
678 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
679 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
680 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
681 La Carboneria 42-2017
682 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
683 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
684 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
685 Northern 42-2017
686 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
687 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
688 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
689 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
690 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
691 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
692 Slovenian Championship 2017
693 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
694 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
695 Hobby 2017
696 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
697 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
698 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
699 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
700 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
701 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
702 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
703 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
704 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
705 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
706 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
707 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
708 Go Open Mikulov 2017
709 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
710 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
711 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
712 Autumn sonata 41-2017
713 La Carboneria 40-2017
714 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
715 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
716 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
717 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
718 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
719 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
720 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
721 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
722 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
723 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
724 Bochumer Bambus 2017
725 Swindon 40-2017
726 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
727 BGA Title Match 2017
728 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
729 Cup of Rivne 2017
730 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
731 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
732 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
733 Copenhagen Open 2017
734 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
735 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
736 Sheffield 39-2017
737 SM1-karsinta 2017
738 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
739 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
740 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
741 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
742 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
743 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
744 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
745 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
746 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
747 CMS 170921 38-2017
748 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
749 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
750 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
751 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
752 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
753 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
754 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
755 Far East Tournament 38-2017
756 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
757 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
758 YliGo Cup 2017
759 Cornish Open 37-2017
760 Opening of the Season 37-2017
761 Moscow Cup 37-2017
762 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
763 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
764 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
765 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
766 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
767 Delfts Toernooi 2017
768 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
769 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
770 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
771 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
772 Nostalgija 2017
773 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
774 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
775 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
776 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
777 Moravian Open 2017
778 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
779 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
780 Zomergo 2017
781 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
782 Karelia Cup 35-2017
783 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
784 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
785 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
786 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
787 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
788 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
789 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
790 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
791 ODESA OPEN 2017
792 Stockholm Open 2017
793 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
794 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
795 So-Imba Cup 2017
796 MSO Open 34-2017
797 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
798 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
799 Arundel 33-2017
800 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
801 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
802 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
803 Summer Time 32-2017
804 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
805 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
806 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
807 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
808 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
809 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
810 Nagabiku 31-2017
811 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
812 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
813 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
814 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
815 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
816 Go Camp 2017
817 Belfast 2017
818 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
819 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
820 Summer Time 29-2017
821 Kyiv Summer 2017
822 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
823 16th Moyo Open 2017
824 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
825 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
826 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
827 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
828 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
829 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
830 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
831 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
832 Stuttgart_2017
833 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
834 GGT2017
835 Kylma Kivi 2017
836 Czech Championship 27-2017
837 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
838 La Carboneria 27-2017
839 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
840 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
841 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
842 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
843 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
844 Open Constanta 26-2017
845 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
846 GO Rapid CT 2017
847 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
848 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
849 Welsh Open 26-2017
850 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
851 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
852 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
853 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
854 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
855 Summer Peliken 26-2017
856 SGF 2017
857 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
858 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
859 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
860 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
861 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
862 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
863 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
864 Cup of Russia 25-2017
865 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
866 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
867 Open Lisboa 2017
868 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
869 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
870 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
871 Durham 24-2017
872 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
873 MPRB Sibiu 2017
874 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
875 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
876 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
877 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
878 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
879 La Carboneria 23-2017
880 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
881 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
882 Go in Duketown 23-2017
883 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
884 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
885 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
886 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
887 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
888 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
889 Prepare for Go 23-2017
890 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
891 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
892 Scottish Open 22-2017
893 Challengers 22-2017
894 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
895 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
896 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
897 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
898 Odense May 2017
899 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
900 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
901 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
902 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
903 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
904 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
905 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
906 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
907 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
908 Baltic Cup 21-2017
909 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
910 Il Gladiatore 2017
911 Pisek Open 2017
912 Strasbourg2017
913 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
914 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
915 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
916 Prepare for Go 20-2017
917 Nagabiku 20-2017
918 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
919 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
920 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
921 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
922 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
923 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
924 Croatian Open 2017
925 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
926 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
927 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
928 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
929 Bracknell 20-2017
930 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
931 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
932 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
933 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
934 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
935 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
936 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
937 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
938 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
939 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
940 Galway Go Tournament 2017
941 Danish Championship 2017
942 La Carboneria 20-2017
943 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
944 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
945 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
946 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
947 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
948 Prepare for Go 19-2017
949 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
950 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
951 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
952 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
953 Spartak Cup 19-2017
954 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
955 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
956 Club Tournament 19-2017
957 Pantin Tournament 2017
958 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
959 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
960 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
961 Apeldoorn 2017
962 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
963 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
964 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
965 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
966 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
967 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
968 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
969 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
970 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
971 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
972 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
973 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
974 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
975 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
976 Barlow 18-2017
977 Candidates 18-2017
978 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
979 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
980 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
981 Opening of The Park 17-2017
982 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
983 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
984 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
985 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
986 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
987 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
988 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
989 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
990 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
991 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
992 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
993 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
994 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
995 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
996 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
997 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
998 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
999 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1000 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1001 Martinicup 17-2017
1002 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1003 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1004 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1005 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1006 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1007 Nordic Championship 2017
1008 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1009 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1010 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1011 British Open 15-2017
1012 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1013 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1014 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1015 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1016 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1017 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1018 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1019 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1020 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1021 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1022 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1023 La Carboneria 13-2017
1024 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1025 Antwerp 13-2017
1026 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1027 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1028 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1029 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1030 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1031 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1032 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1033 Spring Seville 13-2017
1034 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1035 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1036 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1037 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1038 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1039 South Manchester 12-2017
1040 Fredericia Spring 2017
1041 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1042 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1043 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1044 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1045 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1046 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1047 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1048 Helsinki Open 2017
1049 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1050 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1051 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1052 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1053 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1054 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1055 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1056 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1057 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1058 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1059 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1060 Nikorai do 10-2017
1061 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1062 Trigantius 10-2017
1063 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1064 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1065 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1066 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1067 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1068 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1069 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1070 Kido Cup 09-2017
1071 Nagabiku 09-2017
1072 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1073 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1074 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1075 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1076 Trondheim Open 2017
1077 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1078 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1079 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1080 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1081 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1082 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1083 Haags Toernooi 2017
1084 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1085 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1086 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1087 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1088 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1089 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1090 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1091 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1092 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1093 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1094 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1095 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1096 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1097 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1098 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1099 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1100 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1101 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1102 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1103 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1104 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1105 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1106 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1107 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1108 La Carboneria 06-2017
1109 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1110 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1111 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1112 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1113 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1114 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1115 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1116 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1117 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1118 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1119 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1120 La Carboneria 05-2017
1121 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1122 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1123 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1124 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1125 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1126 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1127 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1128 Lariks-17 05-2017
1129 Olomouc 2017
1130 Odense tournament 05-2017
1131 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1132 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1133 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1134 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1135 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1136 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1137 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1138 Essen 2017
1139 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1140 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1141 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1142 Maidenhead 04-2017
1143 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1144 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1145 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1146 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1147 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1148 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1149 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1150 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1151 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1152 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1153 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1154 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1155 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1156 Trys karaliai 2017
1157 Jusandan 2017
1158 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1159 La Carboneria 02-2017
1160 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1161 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1162 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1163 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1164 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1165 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1166 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1167 London Open 01-2017
1168 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1169 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1170 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1171 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1172 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1173 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1174 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1175 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1176 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1177 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1178 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1179 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1180 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1181 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1182 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1183 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1184 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1185 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1186 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1187 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1188 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1189 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1190 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1191 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1192 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1193 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1194 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1195 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1196 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1198 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1199 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1200 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1201 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1202 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1203 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1204 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1205 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1206 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1207 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1208 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1209 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1210 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1211 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1212 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1213 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1214 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1215 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1216 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1217 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1218 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1219 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1220 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1221 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1222 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1223 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1224 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1225 Udine2016
1226 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1227 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1228 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1229 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1230 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1231 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1232 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1233 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1234 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1235 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1236 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1237 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1238 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1239 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1240 Coventry 48-2016
1241 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1242 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1243 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1244 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1245 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1246 Turku Championship 2016
1247 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1248 Gothenburg Open 2016
1249 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1250 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1251 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1252 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1253 Austrian Open 2016
1254 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1255 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1256 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1257 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1258 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1259 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1260 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1261 Go Baron 2016
1262 City Championship 47-2016
1263 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1264 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1265 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1266 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1267 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1268 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1269 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1270 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1271 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1272 GO Open Opava 2016
1273 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1274 Three Peaks 46-2016
1275 Club Tournament 45-2016
1276 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1277 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1278 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1279 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1280 Kauno GO taure 2016
1281 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1282 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1283 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1284 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1285 Helsinki Casual 2016
1286 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1287 Challengers 44-2016
1288 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1289 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1290 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1291 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1292 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1293 Norwegian Championship 2016
1294 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1295 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1296 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1297 Wessex 44-2016
1298 Cordenons2016
1299 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1300 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1301 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1302 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1303 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1304 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1305 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1306 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1307 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1308 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1309 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1310 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1311 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1312 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1313 Hobby 2016
1314 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1315 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1316 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1317 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1318 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1319 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1320 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1321 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1322 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1323 Folka tournament 42-2016
1324 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1325 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1326 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1327 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1328 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1329 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1330 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1331 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1332 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1333 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1334 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1335 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1336 SM2-karsinta 2016
1337 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1338 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1339 Slovenian Championship 2016
1340 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1341 Sheffield 41-2016
1342 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1343 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1344 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1345 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1346 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1347 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1348 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1349 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1350 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1351 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1352 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1353 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1354 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1355 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1356 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1357 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1358 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1359 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1360 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1361 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1362 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1363 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1364 Stockholm Open 2016
1365 Club Tournament 40-2016
1366 La Carboneria 39-2016
1367 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1368 Czech Championship 39-2016
1369 Copenhagen Open 2016
1370 Stuttgart 2016
1371 Swindon 39-2016
1372 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1373 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1374 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1375 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1376 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1377 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1378 Cup of Rivne 2016
1379 Belfast Open 2016
1380 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1381 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1382 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1383 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1384 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1385 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1386 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1387 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1388 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1389 Zory 38-2016
1390 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1391 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1392 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1393 Cornish Open 37-2016
1394 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1395 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1396 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1397 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1398 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1399 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1400 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1401 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1402 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1403 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1404 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1405 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1406 Northern 36-2016
1407 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1408 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1409 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1410 Scottish League 36-2016
1411 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1412 Torneo di Este 2016
1413 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1414 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1415 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1416 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1417 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1418 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1419 Moravian Open 35-2016
1420 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1421 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1422 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1423 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1424 MSO Open 35-2016
1425 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1426 Nami Go 35-2016
1427 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1428 eGoban Cup 2016
1429 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1430 Naisten SM 2016
1431 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1432 Zomergo 2016
1433 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1434 Odense August 2016
1435 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1436 Arundel 34-2016
1437 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1438 Tallinn 2016
1439 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1440 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1441 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1442 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1443 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1444 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1445 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1446 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1447 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1448 Scottish League 33-2016
1449 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1450 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1451 Kyiv Summer 2016
1452 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1453 Kylma Kivi 2016
1454 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1455 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1456 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1457 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1458 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1459 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1460 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1461 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1462 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1463 Open de Lisboa 2016
1464 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1465 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1466 Moletu taure 2016
1467 Moletai Rapid 2016
1468 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1469 Serbian Cup 2016
1470 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1471 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1472 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1473 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1474 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1475 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1476 Go Camp 2016
1477 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1478 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1479 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1480 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1481 La Carboneria 27-2016
1482 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1483 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1484 Scottish League 27-2016
1485 GGT2016
1486 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1487 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1488 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1489 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1490 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1491 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1492 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1493 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1494 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1495 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1496 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1497 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1498 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1499 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1500 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1501 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1502 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1503 Welsh Open 25-2016
1504 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1505 Club tournament 25-2016
1506 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1507 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1508 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1509 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1510 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1511 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1512 Durham 24-2016
1513 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1514 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1515 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1516 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1517 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1518 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1519 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1520 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1521 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1522 Csiki Cup 2016
1523 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1524 Scottish Open 22-2016
1525 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1526 Challengers 22-2016
1527 Odense Summer 2016
1528 Semifinala CN 2016
1529 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1530 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1531 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1532 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1533 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1534 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1535 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1536 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1537 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1538 Tartu Spring 2016
1539 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1540 Strasbourg2016
1541 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1542 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1543 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1544 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1545 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1546 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1547 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1548 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1549 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1550 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1551 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1552 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1553 Kidocup Main 2016
1554 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1555 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1556 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1557 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1558 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1559 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1560 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1561 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1562 Moletai 2016
1563 Croatia Open 19-2016
1564 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1565 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1566 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1567 Scottish League 19-2016
1568 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1569 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1570 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1571 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1572 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1573 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1574 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1575 La Carboneria 19-2016
1576 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1577 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1578 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1579 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1580 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1581 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1582 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1583 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1584 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1585 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1586 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1587 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1590 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1591 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1592 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1593 Candidates 18-2016
1594 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1595 CN Tineret 2016
1596 Club tournament 17-2016
1597 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1598 Danish Championship 2016
1599 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1600 Oslo Open 2016
1601 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1602 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1603 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1604 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1605 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1606 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1607 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1608 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1609 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1610 Ascona 2016
1611 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1612 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1613 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1614 Martinicup 17-2016
1615 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1616 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1617 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1618 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1619 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1620 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1621 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1622 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1623 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1624 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1625 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1626 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1627 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1628 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1629 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1630 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1631 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1632 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1633 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1634 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1635 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1636 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1637 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1638 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1639 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1640 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1641 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1642 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1643 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1644 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1645 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1646 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1647 Good mood 16-2016
1648 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1649 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1650 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1651 Fredericia Spring 2016
1652 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1653 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1654 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1655 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1656 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1657 Apeldoorn 2016
1658 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1659 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1660 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1661 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1662 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1663 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1664 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1665 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1666 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1667 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1668 British Open 14-2016
1669 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1670 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1671 District Groningen 14-2016
1672 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1673 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1674 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1675 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1676 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1677 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1678 Go Festival 13-2016
1679 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1680 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1681 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1682 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1683 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1684 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1685 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1686 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1687 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1688 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1689 Nordic Championships 2016
1690 Club Tournament 12-2016
1691 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1692 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1693 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1694 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1695 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1696 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1697 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1698 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1699 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1700 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1701 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1702 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1703 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1704 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1705 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1706 OPEN IGC 2016
1707 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1708 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1709 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1710 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1711 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1712 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1713 Nikorai do 12-2016
1714 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1715 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1716 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1717 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1718 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1719 Trigantius 11-2016
1720 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1721 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1722 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1723 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1724 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1725 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1726 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1727 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1728 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1729 Skye 10-2016
1730 Dragon Cup 2016
1731 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1732 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1733 La Carboneria 10-2016
1734 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1735 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1736 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1737 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1738 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1739 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1740 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1741 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1742 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1743 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1744 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1745 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1746 Odense Winter 2016
1747 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1748 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1749 Kido Cup 08-2016
1750 Foras 2016
1751 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1752 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1753 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1754 La Carboneria 08-2016
1755 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1756 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1757 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1758 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1759 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1760 La Carboneria 07-2016
1761 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1762 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1763 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1764 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1765 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1766 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1767 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1768 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1769 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1770 Helsinki Open 2016
1771 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1772 Good mood 06-2016
1773 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1774 Haags Toernooi 2016
1775 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1776 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1777 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1778 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1779 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1780 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1781 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1782 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1783 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1784 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1785 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1786 Hana Cup 05-2016
1787 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1788 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1789 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1790 La Carboneria 04-2016
1791 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1792 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1793 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1794 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1795 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1796 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1797 Maidenhead 03-2016
1798 Essen 2016
1799 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1800 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1801 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1802 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1803 Trys karaliai 2016
1804 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1805 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1806 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1807 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1808 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1809 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1810 Jusandan 02-2016
1811 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1812 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1813 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1814 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1815 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1816 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1817 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1818 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1819 London Open 01-2016
1820 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1821 Club tournament 01-2016
1822 Restart of EuroGoTV
1823 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1824 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1825 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1826 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1827 Close to be back online!!
1828 And....will we be back?!!
1829 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1830 Challengers 22-2015
1831 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1832 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1833 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1834 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1835 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1836 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1837 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1838 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1839 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1840 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1841 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1842 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1843 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1844 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1845 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1846 Chinese National Team Championship results
1847 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1848 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1849 Bracknell 21-2015
1850 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1851 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1852 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1853 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1854 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1855 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1856 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1857 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1858 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1859 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1860 Swedish Championships 2015
1861 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1862 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1863 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1864 La Carboneria 20-2015
1865 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1866 XVIII Madrid 2015
1867 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1868 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1869 Chinese National Team Championship
1870 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1871 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1872 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1873 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1874 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1875 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1876 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1877 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1878 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1879 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1880 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1881 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1882 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1883 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1884 GLOBIS Cup and more
1885 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1886 Apeldoorn 2015
1887 Candidates 19-2015
1888 Danish Championship 2015
1889 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1890 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1891 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1892 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1893 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1894 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1895 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1896 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1897 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1898 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1899 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1900 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1901 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1902 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1903 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1904 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1905 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1906 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1907 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1908 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1909 Oslo Open 2015
1910 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1911 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1912 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1913 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1914 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1915 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1916 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1917 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1918 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1919 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1920 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1921 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1922 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1923 Open EPFL 2015
1924 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1925 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1926 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1927 Fredericia Spring 2015
1928 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1929 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1930 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1931 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1932 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1933 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1934 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1935 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1936 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1937 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1938 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1939 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1940 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1941 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1942 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1943 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1944 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1945 Club Tournament 16-2015
1946 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1947 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1948 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1949 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1950 GO Open Plzen 2015
1951 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1952 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1953 Oulun Kevat 2015
1954 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1955 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1956 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1957 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1958 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1959 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1960 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1961 Nordic Championship 2015
1962 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1963 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1964 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1965 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1966 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1967 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1968 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1969 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1970 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1971 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1972 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1973 Go Festival 14-2015
1974 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1975 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1976 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1977 British Open 14-2015
1978 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1979 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1980 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1981 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1982 3la 13-2015
1983 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1984 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1985 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1986 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1987 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1988 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1989 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1990 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1991 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1992 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1993 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1994 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1995 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1996 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1997 Erlangen 2015
1998 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1999 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2000 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2001 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2002 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2003 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2004 Club Tournament 13-2015
2005 GO for Luzern 2015
2006 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2007 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2008 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2009 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2010 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2011 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2012 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2013 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2014 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2015 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2016 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2017 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2018 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2019 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2020 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2021 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2022 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2023 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2024 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2025 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2026 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2027 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2028 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2029 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2030 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2031 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2032 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2033 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2034 Betting on the next move is back!
2035 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2036 La Carboneria 11-2015
2037 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2038 Trigantius 11-2015
2039 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2040 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2041 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2042 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2043 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2044 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2045 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2046 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2047 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2048 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2049 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2050 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2051 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2052 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2053 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2054 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2055 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2056 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2057 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2058 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2059 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2060 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2061 La Carboneria 09-2015
2062 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2063 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2064 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2065 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2066 Kido Cup 09-2015
2067 Club Tournament 09-2015
2068 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2069 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2070 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2071 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2072 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2073 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2074 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2075 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2076 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2077 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2078 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2079 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2080 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2081 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2082 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2083 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2084 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2085 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2086 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2087 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2088 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2089 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2090 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2091 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2092 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2093 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2094 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2095 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2096 Club Tournament 07-2015
2097 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2098 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2099 EGF Academy
2100 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2101 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2102 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2103 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2104 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2105 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2106 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2107 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2108 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2109 NOW LIVE
2110 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2111 Larix-2015
2112 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2113 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2114 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2115 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2116 13th TIS 06-2015
2117 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2118 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2119 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2120 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2121 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2122 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2123 Odense New Year 2015
2124 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2125 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2126 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2127 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2128 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2129 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2130 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2131 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2132 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2133 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2134 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2135 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2136 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2137 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2138 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2139 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2140 Maidenhead 05-2015
2141 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2142 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2143 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2144 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2145 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2146 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2147 New Improved Search Function
2148 Jusandan 2015
2149 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2150 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2151 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2152 Torneo della Befana 2015
2153 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2154 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2155 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2156 2015 Irish championship league
2157 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2158 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2159 Essen 2015
2160 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2161 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2162 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2163 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2164 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2165 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2166 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2167 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2168 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2169 London Open 01-2015
2170 Club tournament 01-2015
2171 2015
2172 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2173 La Carboneria 01-2014
2174 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2175 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2176 New Year tournament 01-2014
2177 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2178 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2179 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2180 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2181 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2182 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2183 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2184 2014 Li Min Cup
2185 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2186 AGOCA League 52-2014
2187 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2188 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2189 La Carboneria 52-2014
2190 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2191 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2192 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2193 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2194 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2195 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2196 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2197 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2198 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2199 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2200 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2201 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2202 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2203 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2204 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2205 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2206 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2207 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2208 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2209 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2210 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2211 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2212 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2213 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2214 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2215 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2216 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2217 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2218 Czech Female Championship 2014
2219 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2220 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2221 Italian Championship 2014
2222 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2223 Paris Meijin A 2014
2224 Paris Meijin B 2014
2225 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2226 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2227 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2228 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2229 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2230 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2231 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2232 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2233 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2234 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2235 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2236 South London: teachers 50-2014
2237 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2238 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2239 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2240 Odense Christmas 2014
2241 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2242 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2243 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2244 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2245 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2246 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2247 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2248 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2249 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2250 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2251 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2252 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2253 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2254 La Carboneria 48-2014
2255 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2256 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2257 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2258 Mangafest 2014
2259 Gothenburg Open 2014
2260 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2261 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2262 Turku Championship 48-2014
2263 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2264 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2265 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2266 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2267 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2268 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2269 Club tournament 47-2014
2270 La Carboneria 47-2014
2271 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2272 Three Peaks 47-2014
2273 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2274 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2275 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2276 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2277 City Championship 47-2014
2278 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2279 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2280 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2281 Salzburg2014
2282 Kauno taure 2014
2283 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2284 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2285 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2286 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2287 Letchworth 46-2014
2288 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2289 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2290 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2291 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2292 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2293 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2294 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2295 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2296 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2297 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2298 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2299 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2300 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2301 Fredericia Open 2014
2302 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2303 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2304 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2305 Wessex 44-2014
2306 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2307 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2308 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2309 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2310 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2311 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2312 Brussels 2014
2313 Oulun Syksy 2014
2314 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2315 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2316 La Carboneria 44-2014
2317 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2318 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2319 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2320 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2321 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2322 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2323 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2324 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2325 Open Porto 2014
2326 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2327 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2328 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2329 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2330 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2331 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2332 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2333 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2334 Tenuki 2014
2335 Slovenian Championship 2014
2336 Club Tournament 42-2014
2337 BGA Title Match 2014
2338 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2339 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2340 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2341 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2342 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2343 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2344 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2345 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2346 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2347 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2348 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2349 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2350 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2351 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2352 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2353 European Student Go Championship 2014
2354 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2355 Helsinki Casual 2014
2356 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2357 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2358 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2359 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2360 Club Tournament 41-2014
2361 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2362 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2363 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2364 Man v Machine
2365 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2366 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2367 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2368 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2369 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2370 Swindon 40-2014
2371 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2372 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2373 Cup of Rivne 2014
2374 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2375 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2376 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2377 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2378 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2379 Zurich Tournament 2014
2380 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2381 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2382 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2383 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2384 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2385 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2386 Shropshire 39-2014
2387 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2388 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2389 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2390 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2391 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2392 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2393 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2394 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2395 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2396 Cornish Open 38-2014
2397 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2398 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2399 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2400 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2401 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2402 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2403 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2404 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2405 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2406 Northern 37-2014
2407 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2408 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2409 City Day 37-2014
2410 Odense Harvest 2014
2411 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2412 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2413 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2414 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2415 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2416 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2417 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2418 International Go Cup 37-2014
2419 Mangalia open 36-2014
2420 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2421 EZERAI 2014
2422 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2423 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2424 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2425 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2426 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2427 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2428 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2429 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2430 Belfast 2014
2431 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2432 MSO Open 35-2014
2433 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2434 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2435 Stockholm Open 2014
2436 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2437 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2438 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2439 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2440 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2441 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2442 Zomergo_2014
2443 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2444 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2445 2014 August Tournament
2446 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2447 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2448 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2449 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2450 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2451 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2452 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2453 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2454 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2455 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2456 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2457 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2458 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2459 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2460 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2461 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2463 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2464 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2465 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2466 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2467 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2468 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2469 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2470 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2471 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2472 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2473 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2474 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2475 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2476 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2477 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2478 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2479 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2480 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2481 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2482 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2483 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2484 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2485 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2486 Part 2
2487 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2488 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2489 2014 July Tournament
2490 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2491 Croatian open go championship 2014
2492 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2493 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2494 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2495 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2496 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2497 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2498 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2499 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2500 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2501 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2502 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2503 CPT2014Amstelveen
2504 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2505 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2506 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2507 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2508 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2509 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2510 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2511 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2512 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2513 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2514 Czech Championship 27-2014
2515 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2516 IGA Correspondence Championship
2517 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2518 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2519 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2520 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2521 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2522 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2523 Club Tournament 26-2014
2524 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2525 Welsh Open 26-2014
2526 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2527 EWGC 2014
2528 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2529 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2530 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2531 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2532 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2533 Vienna 2014
2534 Durham 25-2014
2535 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2536 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2537 Iron Man 2014
2538 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2539 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2540 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2541 Club Tournament 24-2014
2542 Open Lisboa 2014
2543 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2544 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2545 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2546 Kidocup 2014-Main
2547 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2548 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2549 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2550 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2551 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2552 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2553 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2554 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2555 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2556 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2557 Swedish Championship 2014
2558 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2559 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2560 Club Tournament 23-2014
2561 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2562 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2563 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2564 Victory Cup 23-2014
2565 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2566 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2567 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2568 Scottish Open 22-2014
2569 Challengers 22-2014
2570 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2571 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2572 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2573 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2574 Apeldoorn 2014
2575 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2576 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2577 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2578 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2579 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2580 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2581 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2582 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2583 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2584 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2585 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2586 La Carboneria 21-2014
2587 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2588 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2589 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2590 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2591 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2592 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2593 Freiburg 2014
2594 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2595 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2596 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2597 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2598 Open IGC 2014
2599 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2600 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2601 Danish Championship 2014
2602 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2603 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2604 XVII Madrid 2014
2605 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2606 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2607 Bracknell 20-2014
2608 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2609 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2610 Oslo Open 2014
2611 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2612 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2613 La Carboneria 19-2014
2614 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2615 Candidates 19-2014
2616 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2617 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2618 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2619 Go for Luzern 2014
2620 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2621 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2622 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2623 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2624 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2625 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2626 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2627 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2628 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2629 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2630 Club Tournament 18-2014
2631 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2632 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2633 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2634 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2635 Martinicup 17-2014
2636 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2637 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2638 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2639 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2640 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2641 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2642 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2643 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2644 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2645 Nordic Championship 2014
2646 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2647 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2648 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2649 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2650 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2651 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2652 Tournaments coming up
2653 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2654 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2655 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2656 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2657 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2658 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2659 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2660 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2661 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2662 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2663 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2664 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2665 Tula Cup 15-2014
2666 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2667 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2668 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2669 Antwerpen 2014
2670 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2671 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2672 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2673 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2674 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2675 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2676 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2677 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2678 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2679 La Carboneria 15-2014
2680 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2681 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2682 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2683 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2684 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2685 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2686 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2687 Birmingham 14-2014
2688 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2689 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2690 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2691 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2692 La Carboneria 13-2014
2693 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2694 Kani6 2014
2695 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2696 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2697 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2698 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2699 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2700 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2701 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2702 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2703 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2704 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2705 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2706 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2707 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2708 Skye 12-2014
2709 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2710 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2711 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2712 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2713 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2714 Vasteras Open 2014
2715 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2716 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2717 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2718 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2719 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2720 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2721 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2722 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2723 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2724 Trigantius 11-2014
2725 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2726 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2727 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2728 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2729 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2730 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2731 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2732 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2733 Go Festival 10-2014
2734 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2735 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2736 British Open 10-2014
2737 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2738 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2739 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2740 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2741 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2742 La Carboneria 09-2014
2743 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2744 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2745 Kido Cup 09-2014
2746 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2747 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2748 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2749 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2750 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2751 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2752 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2753 La Carboneria 08-2014
2754 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2755 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2756 2014 Confucius Cup
2757 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2758 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2759 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2760 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2761 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2762 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2763 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2764 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2765 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2766 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2767 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2768 Haags Toernooi 2014
2769 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2770 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2771 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2772 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2773 12th TIS 07-2014
2774 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2775 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2776 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2777 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2778 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2779 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2780 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2781 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2782 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2783 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2784 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2785 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2786 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2787 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2788 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2789 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2790 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2791 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2792 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2793 Odense Winter 05-2014
2794 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2795 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2796 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2797 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2798 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2799 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2800 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2801 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2802 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2803 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2804 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2805 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2806 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2807 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2808 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2809 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2810 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2811 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2812 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2813 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2814 La Carboneria 04-2014
2815 Trys Karaliai 2014
2816 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2817 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2818 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2819 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2820 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2821 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2822 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2823 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2824 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2825 Maidenhead 04-2014
2826 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2827 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2828 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2829 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2830 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2831 Torneo Befana 2014
2832 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2833 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2834 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2835 British Open Now Open to All
2836 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2837 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2838 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2839 London Open 01-2014
2840 Takapotku Open 2014
2841 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2842 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2843 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2844 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2845 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2846 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2847 Club tournament 01-2014
2848 British Open Not So Open
2849 Udine2013
2850 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2851 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2852 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2853 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2854 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2855 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2856 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2857 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2858 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2859 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2860 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2861 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2862 La Carboneria 52-2013
2863 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2864 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2865 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2866 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2867 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2868 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2869 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2870 Odense Christmas 2013
2871 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2872 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2873 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2874 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2875 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2876 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2877 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2878 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2879 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2880 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2881 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2882 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2883 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2884 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2885 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2886 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2887 2013 South London double kyu
2888 2013 South London mid kyu
2889 2013 South London top kyu
2890 2013 South London teachers tournament
2891 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2892 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2893 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2894 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2895 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2896 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2897 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2898 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2899 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2900 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2901
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2902 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2903 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2904 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2905 Coventry 49-2013
2906 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2907 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2908 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2909 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2910 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2911 BGA Title Match 2013
2912 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2913 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2914 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2915 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2916 week 48 live TV events
2917 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2918 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2919 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2920 La Carboneria 48-2013
2921 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2922 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2923 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2924 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2925 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2926 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2927 week 47 2013 live TV events
2928 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2929 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2930 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2931 City Championship 47-2013
2932 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2933 Three Peaks 47-2013
2934 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2935 Gladiatore 2013
2936 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2937 League of Legends
2938 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2939 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2940 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2941 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2942 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2943 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2944 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2945 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2946 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2947 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2948 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2949 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2950 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2951 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2952 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2953 Study Tournament 46-2013
2954 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2955 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2956 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2957 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2958 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2959 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2960 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2961 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2962 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2963 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2964 European Go Student Championship 2013
2965 Gothenburg Open 2013
2966 Helsinki Casual 2013
2967 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2968 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2969 Open Porto 2013
2970 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2971 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2972 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2973 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2974 La Carboneria 44-2013
2975 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2976 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2977 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2978 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2979 Wessex 44-2013
2980 Belfast Open 2013
2981 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2982 Austrian Open 2013
2983 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2984 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2985 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2986 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2987 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2988 Tenuki 2013
2989 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2990 Slovenian Championship 2013
2991 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2992 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2993 Norwegian Championship 2013
2994 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2995 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2996 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2997 Mikulov Open 2013
2998 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2999 Indis 2013
3000 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3001 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3002 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3003 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3004 East Midlands 2013
3005 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3006 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3007 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3008 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3009 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3010 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3011 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3012 Czech Championship 2013
3013 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3014 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3015 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3016 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3017 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3018 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3019 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3020 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3021 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3022 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3023 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3024 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3025 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3026 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3027 Oulun Syksy 2013
3028 Board Games Festival 2013
3029 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3030 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3031 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3032 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3033 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3034 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3035 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3036 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3037 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3038 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3039 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3040 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3041 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3042 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3043 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3044 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3045 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3046 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3047 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3048 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3049 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3050 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3051 Cup of Perm 2013
3052 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3053 Shropshire 2013
3054 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3055 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3056 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3057 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3058 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3059 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3060 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3061 SM1-karsinta 2013
3062 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3063 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3064 Nuorten SM 2013
3065 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3066 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3067 City Day Tornament 2013
3068 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3069 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3070 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3071 Cornish Open 2013
3072 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3073 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3074 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3075 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3076 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3077 Russian Female Championship 2013
3078 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3079 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3080 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3081 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3082 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3083 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3084 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3085 Brno Tournament 2013
3086 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3087 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3088 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3089 Northern 2013
3090 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3091 Summer Tournament 2013
3092 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3093 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3094 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3095 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3096 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3097 MSO Open 2013
3098 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3099 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3100 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3101 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3102 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3103 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3104 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3105 Odense August 2013
3106 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3107 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3108 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3109 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3110 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3111 Pogo Open 2013
3112 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3113 World Youth Championship 2013
3114 Vladimir Open 2013
3115 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3116 Stockholm Open 2013
3117 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3118 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3119 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3120 Odesa Golden 2013
3121 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3122 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3123 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3124 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3125 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3126 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3127 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3128 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3129 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3130 Leksand Open 2013
3131 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3132 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3133 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3134 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3135 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3136 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3137 Samsung Cup 2013
3138 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3139 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3140 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3141 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3142 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3143 District Groningen 2013
3144 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3145 Moyo Open 2013
3146 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3147 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3148 Russian Team Championship 2013
3149 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3150 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3151 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3152 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3153 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3154 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3155 Summer Go Camp 2013
3156 Milton Keynes 2013
3157 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3158 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3159 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3160 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3161 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3162 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3163 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3164 Kieler Turnier 2013
3165 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3166 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3167 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3168 Charlie Marlow 2013
3169 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3170 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3171 Romanian National Championship 2013
3172 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3173 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3174 Mangalia Open 2013
3175 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3176 Welsh Open 2013
3177 8th Marathon 2013
3178 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3179 Durham 2013
3180 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3181 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3182 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3183 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3184 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3185 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3186 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3187 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3188 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3189 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3190 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3191 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3192 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3193 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3194 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3195 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3196 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3197 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3198 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3199 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3200 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3201 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3202 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3203 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3204 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3205 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3206 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3207 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3208 Arundel 2013
3209 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3210 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3211 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3212 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3213 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3214 Cup of Rivne 2013
3215 Fredericia Open 2013
3216 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3217 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3218 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3219 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3220 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3221 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3222 Scottish Open 2013
3223 Challengers 2013
3224 Apeldoorn 2013
3225 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3226 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3227 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3228 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3229 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3230 Championship of Perm 2013
3231 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3232 Kido Cup 2013
3233 Go in Duketown 2013
3234 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3235 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3236 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3237 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3238 Open Lisboa 2013
3239 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3240 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3241 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3242 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3243 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3244 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3245 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3246 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3247 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3248 Swedish Championship 2013
3249 Teden Mladih 2013
3250 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3251 Bracknell 2013
3252 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3253 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3254 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3255 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3256 Amsterdam International 2013
3257 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3258 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3259 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3260 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3261 Young Masters League 2013
3262 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3263 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3264 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3265 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3266 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3267 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3268 Go for Luzern 2013
3269 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3270 Riga Open Go 2013
3271 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3272 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3273 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3274 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3275 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3276 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3277 Martinicup 2013
3278 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3279 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3280 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3281 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3282 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3283 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3284 Danish Championship 2013
3285 Spring tournament 2013
3286 MSU Go Championship-2013
3287 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3288 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3289 Birmingham 2013
3290 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3291 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3292 Oslo Open 2013
3293 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3294 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3295 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3296 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3297 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3298 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3299 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3300 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3301 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3302 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3303 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3304 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3305 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3306 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3307 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3308 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3309 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3310 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3311 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3312 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3313 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3314 Go Open Plzen 2013
3315 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3316 British Open 2013
3317 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3318 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3319 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3320 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3321 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3322 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3323 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3324 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3325 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3326 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3327 Avignon Tournament 2013
3328 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3329 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3330 Go Festival 2013
3331 Passover Tournament 2013
3332 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3333 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3334 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3335 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3336 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3337 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3338 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3339 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3340 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3341 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3342 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3343 Handicap Tournament 2013
3344 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3345 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3346 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3347 Oulun Kevat 2013
3348 rovnodennost 2013
3349 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3350 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3351 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3352 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3353 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3354 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3355 go7ix 2013
3356 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3357 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3358 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3359 British Youth Championship 2013
3360 Paris tournament 2013
3361 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3362 Cup of Tula 2013
3363 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3364 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3365 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3366 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3367 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3368 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3369 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3370 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3371 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3372 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3373 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3374 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3375 Trigantius 2013
3376 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3377 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3378 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3379 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3380 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3381 Fredericia Spring 2013
3382 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3383 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3384 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3385 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3386 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3387 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3388 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3389 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3390 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3391 2013 Confucius Cup
3392 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3393 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3394 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3395 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3396 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3397 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3398 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3399 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3400 Oxford Ladder 2013
3401 Blansko Tournament 2013
3402 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3403 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3404 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3405 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3406 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3407 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3408 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3409 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3410 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3411 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3412 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3413 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3414 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3415 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3416 Vasteras Open 2013
3417 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3418 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3419 Cassovia Cup 2013
3420 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3421 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3422 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3423 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3424 FORAS 2013
3425 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3426 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3427 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3428 Tiger beats Miffy
3429 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3430 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3431 Cheshire Open 2013
3432 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3433 Winner`s sonata 2013
3434 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3435 Haags Toernooi 2013
3436 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3437 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3438 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3439 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3440 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3441 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3442 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3443 Festival Lariks 2013
3444 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3445 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3446 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3447 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3448 Odense Winter 2013
3449 Antony Tournament 2013
3450 Orsay Tournament 2013
3451 National Veteran Championship 2013
3452 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3453 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3454 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3455 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3456 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3457 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3458 Dutch Championship 2013
3459 Maidenhead 2013
3460 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3461 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3462 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3463 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3464 Winter Tournament 2013
3465 Jusandan 2013
3466 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3467 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3468 Wintergo 2012 2013
3469 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3470 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3471 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3472 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3473 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3474 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3475 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3476 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3477 Trys Karaliai 2013
3478 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3479 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3480 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3481 Essen 2013
3482 Decin Tournament 2013
3483 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3484 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3485 Torneo della Befana 2013
3486 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3487 La Carboneria 2013
3488 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3489 London Open 2013
3490 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3491 2013
3492 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3493 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3494 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3495 SM-finaali 2012
3496 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3497 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3498 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3499 GO7 Rapid 2012
3500 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3501 .Three dragons. 2012
3502 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3503 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3504 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3505 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3506 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3507 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3508 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3509 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3510 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3511 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3512 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3513 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3514 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3515 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3516 Championship of Karelia 2012
3517 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3518 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3519 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3520 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3521 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3522 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3523 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3524 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3525 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3526 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3527 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3528 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3529 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3530 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3531 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3532 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3533 David 2012
3534 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3535 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3536 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3537 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3538 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3539 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3540 Go Baron Finals Match
3541 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3542 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3543 38th Serbian championship 2012
3544 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3545 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3546 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3547 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3548 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3549 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3550 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3551 Polish Championship League 2012
3552 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3553 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3554 Coventry 2012
3555 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3556 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3557 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3558 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3559 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3560 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3561 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3562 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3563 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3564 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3565 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3566 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3567 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3568 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3569 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3570 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3571 UCC Open 2012
3572 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3573 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3574 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3575 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3576 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3577 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3578 Three Peaks 2012
3579 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3580 17th November Tournament 2012
3581 Il Gladiatore 2012
3582 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3583 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3584 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3585 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3586 On cherche un traducteur.
3587 Autumn Tournament 2012
3588 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3589 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3590 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3591 Austrian Open 2012
3592 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3593 Odense November 2012
3594 Berlin Go Week 2012
3595 Goeteborg Open 2012
3596 Oulun Syksy 2012
3597 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3598 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3599 Wessex 2012
3600 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3601 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3602 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3603 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3604 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3605 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3606 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3607 Salzburg 2012
3608 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3609 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3610 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3611 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3612 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3613 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3614 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3615 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3616 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3617 Palava Tournament 2012
3618 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3619 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3620 East Midlands 2012
3621 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3622 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3623 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3624 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3625 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3626 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3627 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3628 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3629 Norwegian Championship 2012
3630 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3631 Czech Female Championship 2012
3632 Czech Go Championship 2012
3633 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3634 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3635 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3636 Shodan Trophy 2012
3637 "Crow in a starry sky"
3638 Open Porto 2012
3639 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3640 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3641 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3642 Slovenian Championship 2012
3643 Board Games Festival 2012
3644 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3645 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3646 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3647 ProGO match- sept 2012
3648 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3649 Israeli Championship 2012
3650 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3651 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3652 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3653 Shropshire 2012
3654 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3655 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3656 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3657 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3658 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3659 Swindon 2012
3660 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3661 BGA Title Match 2012
3662 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3663 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3664 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3665 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3666 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3667 Cornish Open 2012
3668 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3669 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3670 Visegrad tour 2012
3671 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3672 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3673 Helsinki Casual 2012
3674 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3675 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3676 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3677 Northern 2012
3678 Campionato italiano 2012
3679 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3680 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3681 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3682 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3683 SM1-karsinta 2012
3684 European Female Championship 2012
3685 European Cup 2012
3686 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3687 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3688 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3689 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3690 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3691 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3692 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3693 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3694 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3695 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3696 Summer Tournament 2012
3697 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3698 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3699 Zurich 2012
3700 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3701 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3702 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3703 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3704 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3705 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3706 Russian Female Championship 2012
3707 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3708 MSO Open 2012
3709 Russian Women Championship
3710 Interview with Andrew Kay
3711 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3712 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3713 French Open Championship 2012
3714 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3715 Taiwanese Go stars
3716 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3717 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3718 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3719 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3720 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3721 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3722 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3723 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3724 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3725 Trickmove of the year!
3726 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3727 Lai Yu-Cheng
3728 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3729 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3730 WMSG 2012 day 3
3731 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3732 WMSG 2012 day 2
3733 WMSG 2012 day 1
3734 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3735 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3736 Interview with Jan Simara
3737 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3738 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3739 Altay Cup 2012
3740 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3741 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3742 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3743 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3744 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3745 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3746 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3747 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3748 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3749 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3750 TurkuGP 2012
3751 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3752 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3753 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3754 Moyo Open 2012
3755 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3756 Oulun Kesa 2012
3757 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3758 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3759 Bergen Open 2012
3760 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3761 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3762 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3763 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3764 Youth Go Camp 2012
3765 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3766 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3767 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3768 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3769 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3770 Russian Team Championship 2012
3771 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3772 Romanian Summer camp
3773 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3774 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3775 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3776 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3777 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3778 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3779 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3780 Freiburg 2012
3781 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3782 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3783 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3784 Milton Keynes 2012
3785 Leksand Open 2012
3786 Welsh Open 2012
3787 Graz 2012
3788 Durham 2012
3789 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3790 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3791 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3792 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3793 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3794 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3795 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3796 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3797 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3798 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3799 Takapotku Open 2012
3800 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3801 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3802 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3803 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3804 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3805 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3806 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3807 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3808 Cup of Rivne 2012
3809 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3810 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3811 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3812 Open Lx 2012
3813 Hungarian GP 2012
3814 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3815 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3816 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3817 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3818 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3819 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3820 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3821 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3822 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3823 Challengers 2012
3824 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3825 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3826 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3827 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3828 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3829 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3830 European Pair Go Championship
3831 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3832 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3833 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3834 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3835 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3836 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3837 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3838 Galway Tournament 2012
3839 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3840 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3841 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3842 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3843 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3844 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3845 Kidocup 2012
3846 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3847 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3848 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3849 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3850 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3851 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3852 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3853 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3854 Swedish Championship 2012
3855 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3856 Turniej Majowy 2012
3857 Scottish Open 2012
3858 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3859 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3860 Bracknell 2012
3861 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3862 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3863 Vetruse Cup 2012
3864 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3865 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3866 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3867 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3868 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3869 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3870 San Marino CON 2012
3871 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3872 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3873 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3874 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3875 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3876 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3877 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3878 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3879 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3880 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3881 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3882 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3883 Tartu Spring 2012
3884 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3885 Candidates 2012
3886 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3887 Britain seeks new leader
3888 Apeldoorn 2012
3889 Danish Championship 2012
3890 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3891 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3892 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3893 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3894 3. Giessener T19 2012
3895 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3896 Young Masters League 2012
3897 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3898 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3899 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3900 Oslo Open 2012
3901 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3902 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3903 Porfirion Cup 2012
3904 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3905 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3906 V.Valek memorial 2012
3907 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3908 British Open 2012
3909 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3910 Martinicup 2012
3911 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3912 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3913 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3914 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3915 Spring Tournament 2012
3916 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3917 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3918 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3919 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3920 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3921 Side Tournament 2012
3922 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3923 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3924 Slovenian open 2012
3925 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3926 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3927 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3928 Passover Tournament 2012
3929 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3930 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3931 2012 Canadian Open
3932 Nordic Championship 2012
3933 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3934 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3935 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3936 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3937 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3938 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3939 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3940 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3941 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3942 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3943 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3944 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3945 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3946 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3947 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3948 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3949 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3950 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3951 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3952 Go Open Plzen 2012
3953 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3954 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3955 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3956 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3957 Arundel 2012
3958 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3959 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3960 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3961 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3962 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3963 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3964 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3965 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3966 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3967 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3968 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3969 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3970 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3971 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3972 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3973 Next tournaments in France
3974 British Youth Championship 2012
3975 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3976 Skye 2012
3977 Ishi Open 2012
3978 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3979 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3980 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3981 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3982 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3983 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3984 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3985 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3986 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3987 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3988 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3989 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3990 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3991 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3992 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3993 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3994 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3995 Trigantius 2012
3996 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3997 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3998 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3999 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4000 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4001 Black Stone 2012
4002 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4003 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4004 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4005 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4006 2012 Confucius Cup
4007 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4008 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4009 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4010 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4011 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4012 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4013 Kido Cup 2012
4014 Poznan Casual 2012
4015 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4016 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4017 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4018 Oxford Ladder 2012
4019 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4020 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4021 World Student Championship 2012
4022 Blansko Tournament 2012
4023 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4024 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4025 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4026 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4027 Nottingham 2012
4028 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4029 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4030 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4031 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4032 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4033 zjAva 2012
4034 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4035 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4036 Oxford 2012
4037 FORAS 2012
4038 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4039 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4040 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4041 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4042 Cheshire Open 2012
4043 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4044 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4045 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4046 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4047 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4048 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4049 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4050 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4051 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4052 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4053 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4054 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4055 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4056 EYGC 2012
4057 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4058 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4059 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4060 Winter`s sonata 2012
4061 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4062 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4063 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4064 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4065 Bydgoszcz 2012
4066 Dutch Championship 2012
4067 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4068 Some news from France
4069 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4070 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4071 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4072 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4073 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4074 Warszawa 2012
4075 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4076 2011 British Small Board Championship
4077 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4078 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4079 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4080 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4081 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4082 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4083 National Veteran Championship 2012
4084 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4085 Essen 2012
4086 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4087 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4088 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4089 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4090 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4091 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4092 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4093 Club Tournament 2012
4094 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4095 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4096 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4097 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4098 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4099 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4100 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4101 Black Stone 1-2012
4102 Trys Karaliai 2012
4103 La Carboneria 2012
4104 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4105 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4106 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4107 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4108 London Open 2011
4109 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4110 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4111 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4112 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4113 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4114 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4115 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4116 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4117 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4118 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4119 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4120 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4121 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4122 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4123 Legends Cadiz 2011
4124 The 2011 Oporto Open
4125 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4126 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4127 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4128 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4129 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4130 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4131 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4132 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4133 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4134 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4135 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4136 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4137 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4138 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4139 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4140 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4141 Arnhem 2011
4142 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4143 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4144 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4145 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4146 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4147 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4148 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4149 17th November Tournament 2011
4150 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4151 Antony Club 2011
4152 Berliner Kranich 2011
4153 German Go Championship 2011
4154 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4155 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4156 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4157 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4158 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4159 Denkstation 2011
4160 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4161 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4162 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4163 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4164 La Carboneria 2011
4165 Coventry 2011
4166 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4167 Go to Innovation 2011
4168 Three Peaks 2011
4169 .Three dragons. 2011
4170 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4171 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4172 Black Stone 11-2011
4173 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4174 Hungarian Open 2011
4175 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4176 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4177 Team championships round 3
4178 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4179 Club Tournament 2011
4180 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4181 Goteborg Open 2011
4182 Styrian Masters 2011
4183 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4184 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4185 Finnish Championship League 2011
4186 Berlin Go-week 2011
4187 East Midlands 2011
4188 Bydgoszcz 2011
4189 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4190 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4191 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4192 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4193 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4194 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4195 Brussels tournament 2011
4196 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4197 Wessex 2011
4198 Championship of Karelia 2011
4199 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4200 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4201 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4202 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4203 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4204 Black Stone 2011
4205 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4206 Balma Tournament 2011
4207 Oulun Syksy 2011
4208 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4209 Norwegian Championship 2011
4210 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4211 Palava Tournament 2011
4212 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4213 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4214 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4215 Copenhagen Open 2011
4216 European Students Championship 2011
4217 Salzburg 2011
4218 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4219 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4220 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4221 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4222 High Noon 2011
4223 Shodan Tournament 2011
4224 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4225 Israeli Championship 2011
4226 clubs under attack
4227 Board games festival 2011
4228 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4229 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4230 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4231 Go commercial
4232 Slovenian Championship 2011
4233 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4234 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4235 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4236 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4237 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4238 Poznan Casual 2011
4239 Shrewsbury 2011
4240 Insei League results: September, 2011
4241 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4242 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4243 EWGC Side Open 2011
4244 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4245 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4246 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4247 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4248 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4249 Autumn Tournament 2011
4250 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4251 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4252 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4253 Linkoeping Open 2011
4254 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4255 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4256 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4257 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4258 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4259 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4260 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4261 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4262 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4263 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4264 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4265 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4266 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4267 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4268 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4269 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4270 Swindon 2011
4271 Helsinki Casual 2011
4272 Pause
4273 2011 British Go Championship
4274 Cornish Open 2011
4275 Northern 2011
4276 XI Torneo di Pisa
4277 Delfts toernooi 2011
4278 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4279 7. WIGO-Turnier
4280 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4281 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4282 French Open Championship 2011
4283 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4284 Brno 2011
4285 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4286 SportAccord European Preliminary
4287 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4288 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4289 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4290 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4291 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4292 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4293 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4294 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4295 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4296 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4297 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4298 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4299 Single, hot and ........
4300 Best Go-video ever
4301 The power of a 9p
4302 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4303 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4304 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4305 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4306 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4307 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4308 EGC and WYGC 2011
4309 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4311 several recent results 5-2011
4312 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4313 Vetruse Cup 2011
4314 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4315 Galway Open 2011
4316 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4317 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4318 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4319 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4320 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4321 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4322 Danish Championship 2011
4323 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4324 German Championship 2011 qualification
4325 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4326 Go for Luzern 2011
4327 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4328 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4329 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4330 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4331 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4332 Murugandi reviews
4333 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4334 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4335 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4336 Shusaku Cup 2011
4337 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4338 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4339 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4340 March Tournaments
4341 Nottingham 2011
4342 Bonn 2011
4343 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4344 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4345 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4346 several recent results
4347 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4348 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4349 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4350 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4351 Oxford 2011
4352 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4353 Takapotku Open 2011
4354 Weekend Jan 22-23
4355 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4356 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4357 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4358 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4359 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4360 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4361 Wanted: editors and journalists
4362 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4363 Berlin Go-week 2010
4364 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4365 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4366 Championship Weekend
4367 Shrewsbury
4368 September tournaments - A class
4369 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4370 Linkoeping Open 2010
4371 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4372 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4373 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4374 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4375 Helsinki Casual 2010
4376 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4377 Antwerp 2010
4378 Kido Cup 2010
4379 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4380 British Championship Game 1
4381 10th Pisa Tournament
4382 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4383 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4384 Frioul 2010
4385 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4386 French open championship
4387 Iasi Cup 2010
4388 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4389 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4390 Japanese rules...?
4391 The dangers of gambling
4392 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4393 Tesuji of the week
4394 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4395 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4396 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4397 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4398 Big Nick
4399 bad moves
4400 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4401 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4402 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4403 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4404 Funniest remark on KGS today
4405 The Finnish system
4406 did you know...?
4407 after round 3
4408 The Monkey Jump
4409 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4410 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4411 New faces top Pardubice Open
4412 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4413 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4414 Results 18-20 June 2010
4415 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4416 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4417 Some other results from last weekend
4418 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4419 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4420 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4421 Electronic Archive
4422 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4423 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4424 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4425 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4426 Romanian Cup 2010
4427 2010 British Championship
4428 Strasbourg tournament
4429 Swiss Championship 2010
4430 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4431 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4432 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4433 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4434 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4435 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4436 Why Go
4437 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4438 French Youth Championships 2010
4439 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4440 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4441 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4442 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4443 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4444 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4445 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4446 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4447 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4448 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4449 News from Milan, Italy
4450 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4451 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4452 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4453 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4454 Artem strongest student
4455 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4456 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4457 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4458 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4459 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4460 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4461 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4462 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4463 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4464 Novosibirsk Championship
4465 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4466 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4467 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4468 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4469 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4470 Facebook: friends from France first
4471 Some Saturday results
4472 Scottish Championship News
4473 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4474 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4475 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4476 Tampere: many already registred
4477 EGD broke new record
4478 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4479 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4480 Reports from Russia
4481 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4482 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4483 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4484 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4485 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4486 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4487 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4488 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4489 Ali leads KILL-A
4490 Ankara again
4491 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4492 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4493 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4494 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4495 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4496 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4497 Kay wins British Open
4498 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4499 Let my people go
4500 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4501 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4502 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4503 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4504 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4505 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4506 Facebook for feedback
4507 KGS trials new Graphics
4508 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4509 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4510 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4511 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4512 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4513 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4514 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4515 World Pair-go Championship
4516 Fred filmed WMSG
4517 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4518 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4519 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4520 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4521 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4522 Weekend results from all over Europe
4523 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4524 11th Go to Innovation
4525 Many messages on Facebook
4526 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4527 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4528 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4529 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4530 Facebook chasebook
4531 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4532 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4533 Macfadyen Skye High
4534 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4535 Clash in C class
4536 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4537 Terwey tops Castrop
4538 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4539 Bucuresti 179 school
4540 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4541 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4542 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4543 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4544 Bundesliga back to normal
4545 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4546 Belgian Championship, part 1
4547 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4548 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4549 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4550 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4551 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4552 Vit views of vital points
4553 Red roses for favourite friend
4554 Flowers for ladies today
4555 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4556 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4557 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4558 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4559 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4560 Fredda first in KILL-A
4561 Future Champs of Hungary
4562 Chen chopped Dresden
4563 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4564 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4565 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4566 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4567 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4568 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4569 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4570 Berlin is one of several new awards
4571 Three won three in Nottingham
4572 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4573 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4574 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4575 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4576 Record audience expected at KGS
4577 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4578 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4579 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4580 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4581 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4582 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4583 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4584 Cambridge wins British League
4585 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4586 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4587 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4588 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4589 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4590 Quarter of a century at Antony
4591 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4592 Youngest pro ever is female
4593 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4594 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4595 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4596 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4597 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4598 Metta takes Tortellino
4599 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4600 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4601 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4602 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4603 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4604 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4605 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4606 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4607 Go behind bars
4608 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4609 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4610 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4611 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4612 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4613 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4614 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4615 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4616 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4617 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4618 Pal Pandanet Prime
4619 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4620 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4621 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4622 Rengo Song Contest
4623 European Go Congress in Tampere
4624 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4625 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4626 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4627 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4628 Growth of Wintergo
4629 Chinese took over London
4630 Short Summary of Last Week
4631 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4632 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4633 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4634 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4635 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4636 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4637 Book review 3-4: same structure
4638 Book review 3: Kamakura
4639 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4640 X-mas number puzzle
4641 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4642 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4643 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4644 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4645 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4646 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4647 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4648 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4649 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4650 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4651 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4652 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4653 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4654 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4655 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4656 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4657 Hungarian League
4658 Sunday December 13 - local results
4659 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4660 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4661 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4662 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4663 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4664 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4665 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4666 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4667 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4668 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4669 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4670 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4671 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4672 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4673 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4674 Secret of our style
4675 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4676 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4677 Oliver Wolf
4678 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4679 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4680 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4681 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4682 Pop Panda of Milano
4683 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4684 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4685 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4686 Mistrz Polski
4687 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4688 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4689 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4690 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4691 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4692 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4693 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4694 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4695 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4696 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4697 New: Life and Death channel
4698 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4699 Need for more reporters
4700 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4701 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4702 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4703 Wintergo will grow
4704 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4705 French Youth Congress
4706 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4707 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4708 Toulouse trashes to title
4709 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4710 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4711 Kido Cup
4712 Kölner Go-Turnier
4713 French GO Open Championship
4714 4 tournaments broadcasted
4715 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4716 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4717 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4718 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4719 FJ strikes again!
4720 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4721 Brabant 2008
4722 Joseki lessons part 2
4723 watch on fullscreen
4724 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4725 VIP-membership auto login
4726 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4727 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4728 Congress Champions 2008
4729 Naruto Reborn
4730 congress news 2008
4731 Naruto at the congress 2008
4732 Monkeys on a rock
4733 European Masters 2008
4734 Start European Go Congress 2008
4735 1000 members
4736 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4737 Tale about cats
4738 The European Masters 2007
4739 Vilach 2007
4740 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg