Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

City Day 27-2018

Russia The City Day, a class C tournament, played on 01-07-2018 in Vologda, Russia, was won by Ivan Avdonin 1d, second came Kirill Pavlov 3k and third was Sergej Kalistratov 2k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:16 Sat 07 July 2018




1501  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1502  Barbacoa 32-2018
1503  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1504  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1505  Pair Go live
1506  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1507  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1508  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1509  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1510  Serbian Cup 2018
1511  EGC2018 round 2
1512  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1513  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1514  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1515  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1516  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1517  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1518  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1519  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1520  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1521  Kyiv Summer 2018
1522  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1523  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1524  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1525  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1526  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1527  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1528  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1529  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1530  Go Camp 2018
1531  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1532  Moyo Open 2018
1533  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1534  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1535  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1536  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1537  Continuous Go 28-2018
1538  Moletu taure 2018
1539  Sun Cup 28-2018
1540  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1541  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1542  Zaibas 2018
1543  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1544  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1545  City Day 27-2018
1546  Welsh Open 27-2018
1547  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1548  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1549  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1550  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1551  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1552  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1553  Czech Go Championship 2018
1554  Rapid 33 27-2018
1555  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1556  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1557  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1558  2018 Irish championship league
1559  Central Go School June 26-2018
1560  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1561  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1562  Scottish Open 26-2018
1563  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1564  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1565  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1566  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1567  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1568  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1569  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1570  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1571  Hello Summer 25-2018
1572  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1573  Durham 25-2018
1574  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1575  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1576  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1577  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1578  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1579  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1580  Zelenkovac 2018
1581  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1582  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1583  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1584  Torneo Bologna 2018
1585  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1586  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1587  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1588  Martinicup 23-2018
1589  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1590  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1591  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1592  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1593  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1594  Levels 23-2018
1595  Swiss Championship 2018
1596  Open Lisboa 2018
1597  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1598  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1599  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1600  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1601  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1602  Challengers 22-2018
1603  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1604  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1605  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1606  NTLO 22-2018
1607  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1608  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1609  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1610  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1611  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1612  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1613  Go Open Pisek 2018
1614  School Leader Go 22-2018
1615  La Carboneria 22-2018
1616  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1617  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1618  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1619  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1620  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1621  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1622  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1623  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1624  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1625  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1626  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1627  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1628  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1629  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1630  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1631  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1632  KidoCup 2018Main
1633  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1634  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1635  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1636  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1637  Swedish championship 2018
1638  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1639  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1640  La Carboneria 20-2018
1641  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1642  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1643  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1644  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1645  School Leader Go 20-2018
1646  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1647  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1648  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1649  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1650  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1651  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1652  Bracknell 20-2018
1653  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1654  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1655  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1656  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1657  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1658  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1659  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1660  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1661  Barlow 20-2018
1662  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1663  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1664  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1665  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1666  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1667  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1668  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1669  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1670  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1671  School Leader Go 19-2018
1672  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1673  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1674  Candidates 19-2018
1675  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1676  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1677  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1678  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1679  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1680  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1681  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1682  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1683  Tartu Spring 2018
1684  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1685  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1686  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1687  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1688  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1689  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1690  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1691  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1692  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1693  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1694  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1695  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1696  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1697  Danish Championship 2018
1698  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1699  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1700  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1701  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1702  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1703  9 China Cup 18-2018
1704  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1705  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1706  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1707  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1708  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1709  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1710  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1711  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1712  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1713  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1714  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1715  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1716  Oulun Kevat 2018
1717  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1718  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1719  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1720  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1721  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1722  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1723  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1724  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1725  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1726  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1727  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1728  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1729  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1730  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1731  Apeldoorn 2018
1732  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1733  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1734  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1735  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1736  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1737  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1738  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1739  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1740  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1741  Odense Spring 2018
1742  School Leader Go 16-2018
1743  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1744  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1745  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1746  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1747  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1748  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1749  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1750  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1751  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1752  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1753  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1754  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1755  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1756  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1757  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1758  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1759  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1760  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1761  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1762  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1763  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1764  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1765  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1766  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1767  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1768  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1769  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1770  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1771  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1772  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1773  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1774  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1775  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1776  British Open 15-2018
1777  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1778  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1779  Go Open Plzen 2018
1780  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1781  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1782  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1783  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1784  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1785  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1786  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1787  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1788  Championship of Minsk 2018
1789  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1790  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1791  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1792  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1793  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1794  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1795  NIS OPEN 2018
1796  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1797  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1798  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1799  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1800  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1801  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1802  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1803  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1804  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1805  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1806  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1807  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1808  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1809  Kani 6 2018
1810  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1811  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1812  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1813  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1814  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1815  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1816  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1817  Helsinki Open 2018
1818  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1819  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1820  Trigantius 11-2018
1821  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1822  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1823  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1824  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1825  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1826  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1827  Skye 10-2018
1828  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1829  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1830  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1831  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1832  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1833  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1834  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1835  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1836  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1837  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1838  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1839  Championship of Rivne 2018
1840  La Carboneria 09-2018
1841  La Carboneria 08-2018
1842  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1843  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1844  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1845  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1846  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1847  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1848  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1849  Spring Go camp 2018
1850  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1851  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1852  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1853  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1854  Trondheim Open 2018
1855  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1856  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1857  Sretenje 2018
1858  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1859  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1860  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1861  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1862  Foras 2018
1863  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1864  VaDo Cup 2018
1865  Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1866  Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1867  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1868  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1869  3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1870  Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1871  FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1872  FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1873  FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1874  Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1875  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1876  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1877  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1878  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1879  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1880  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1881  Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1882  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1883  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1884  21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1885  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1886  Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1887  Lariks-2018
1888  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1889  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1890  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1891  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1892  Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1893  Cheshire Open 06-2018
1894  Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1895  XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1896  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1897  37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1898  Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1899  3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1900  Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1901  2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1902  Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1903  Winter Tournament 05-2018
1904  Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1905  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1906  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1907  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1908  NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1909  Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1910  Odense New Year 2018
1911  Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1912  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1913  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1914  Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1915  Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1916  Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1917  6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1918  Essen 2018
1919  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1920  1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1921  Maidenhead 04-2018
1922  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1923  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1924  Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1925  European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1926  Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1927   04-2018
1928  WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1929  Go Winter Camp - an international event
1930  Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1931  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1932  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1933  36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1934  Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1935  Jusandan 2018
1936  Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1937  Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1938  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1939  5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1940  New Year Tournament 01-2018
1941  London Open 01-2018
1942  wintergo 2017 01-2018
1943  Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1944  The best Winter Camp ever
1945  31st 01-2018
1946  21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1947  1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1948  Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1949  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1950  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1951  24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1952  IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1953  In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1954  METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1955  Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1956  December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1957  Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1958  EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1959  4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1960  Slnovrat 2017
1961  Odense Christmas 2017
1962  Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1963  YliGo Cup Final 2017
1964  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1965  Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1966  Winter Tournament 2017
1967  Go Festival 50-2017
1968  Championship of Tver 50-2017
1969  Polish Championship League 50-2017
1970  9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1971  Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1972  Arate Tournament 50-2017
1973  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1974  Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1975  35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1976  03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1977  Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1978  Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1979  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1980  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1981  35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1982  XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1983  11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1984  Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1985  Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1986  Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1987  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1988  Coventry 49-2017
1989  Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1990  Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1991  Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1992  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1993  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1994  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1995  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1996  11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1997  Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1998  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1999  Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
2000  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg