Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

41st Folka go tournament 23-2018

Croatia The 41st Folka go tournament, a class B tournament, played on 09-06-2018 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Yexin Xiao 19k, second came Marta Miksa 19k and third was Luka Pavicic 18k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 18:07 Sun 10 June 2018




1 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
2 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
3 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
4 Graz 2019
5 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
6 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
7 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
8 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
9 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
10 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
11 Oxford 21-2019
12 Strasbourg2019
13 Danish Championship 2019
14 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
15 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
16 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
17 Croatian Open 2019
18 Open de Lisboa 2019
19 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
20 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
21 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
22 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
23 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
24 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
25 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
26 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
27 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
28 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
29 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
30 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
31 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
32 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
33 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
34 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
35 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
36 Self Pairing 20-2019
37 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
38 Rating Tournament 20-2019
39 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
40 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
41 Gladiatore 2019
42 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
43 Championship of UFD 20-2019
44 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
45 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
46 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
47 Championship of SFD 19-2019
48 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
49 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
50 Barlow 19-2019
51 Candidates 19-2019
52 May Tournament 19-2019
53 Rapid 42 19-2019
54 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
55 Swiss Championship 2019
56 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
57 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
58 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
59 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
60 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
61 Training Cump 18-2019
62 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
63 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
64 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
65 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
66 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
67 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
68 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
69 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
70 Apeldoorn 2019
71 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
72 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
73 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
74 Ankara City Tournament 201903
75 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
76 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
77 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
78 Vilniaus taure 2019
79 Leader Go 18-2019
80 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
81 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
82 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
83 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
84 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
85 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
86 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
87 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
88 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
89 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
90 Spring Sun 17-2019
91 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
92 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
93 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
94 Championship of SFD 17-2019
95 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
96 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
97 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
98 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
99 Nordic Championship 2019
100 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
101 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
102 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
103 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
104 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
105 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
106 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
107 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
108 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
109 Open EPFL 16-2019
110 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
111 Spis tournament 16-2019
112 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
113 Baltik Cup 16-2019
114 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
115 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
116 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
117 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
118 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
119 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
120 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
121 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
122 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
123 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
124 Torneo Pisa 2019
125 Leader Go 16-2019
126 Plzen 2019
127 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
128 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
129 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
130 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
131 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
132 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
133 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
134 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
135 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
136 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
137 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
138 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
139 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
140 Linz_2019
141 British Open 15-2019
142 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
143 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
144 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
145 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
146 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
147 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
148 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
149 Leader Go 15-2019
150 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
151 Izmir City Tournament 201903
152 Spring Go Tournament 2019
153 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
154 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
155 Team School Tournament 14-2019
156 Championship of Perm 14-2019
157 Go Festival 14-2019
158 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
159 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
160 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
161 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
162 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
163 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
164 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
165 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
166 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
167 Training Match 14-2019
168 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
169 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
170 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
171 Championship of CFD 14-2019
172 Leader Go 14-2019
173 NIS OPEN 2019
174 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
175 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
176 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
177 Minsk Championship 2019
178 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
179 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
180 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
181 Harpenden 13-2019
182 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
183 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
184 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
185 Ankara City Tournament 201902
186 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
187 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
188 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
189 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
190 Irish Open 2019
191 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
192 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
193 Izmir City Tournament 201902
194 Stanislas Go 13-2019
195 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
196 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
197 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
198 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
199 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
200 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
201 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
202 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
203 Leader Go 12-2019
204 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
205 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
206 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
207 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
208 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
209 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
210 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
211 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
212 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
213 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
214 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
215 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
216 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
217 Leader Go 11-2019
218 Izmir City Tournament 201901
219 Torneo Pescara 2019
220 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
221 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
222 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
223 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
224 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
225 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
226 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
227 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
228 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
229 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
230 Poznan Casual 11-2019
231 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
232 Trigantius 11-2019
233 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
234 10-2019
235 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
236 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
237 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
238 Lille club championship 10-2019
239 West Paris championship 10-2019
240 Metz club championship 10-2019
241 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
242 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
243 Trondheim Open 2019
244 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
245 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
246 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
247 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
248 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
249 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
250 Leader Go 09-2019
251 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
252 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
253 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
254 Rating Tournament 09-2019
255 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
256 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
257 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
258 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
259 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
260 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
261 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
262 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
263 Rapid 41 09-2019
264 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
265 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
266 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
267 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
268 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
269 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
270 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
271 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
272 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
273 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
274 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
275 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
276 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
277 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
278 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
279 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
280 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
281 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
282 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
283 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
284 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
285 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
286 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
287 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
288 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
289 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
290 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
291 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
292 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
293 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
294 FORAS 2019
295 Sretenjski turnir 2019
296 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
297 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
298 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
299 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
300 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
301 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
302 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
303 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
304 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
305 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
306 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
307 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
308 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
309 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
310 Graug club championship 06-2019
311 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
312 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
313 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
314 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
315 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
316 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
317 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
318 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
319 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
320 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
321 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
322 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
323 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
324 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
325 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
326 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
327 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
328 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
329 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
330 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
331 Leuven 2019
332 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
333 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
334 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
335 new title
336 fwsvgaefs
337 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
338 Kani62019
339 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
340 Winter Tournament 05-2019
341 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
342 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
343 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
344 Dutch Woman championship 2019
345 Ankara City Tournament 201901
346 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
347 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
348 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
349 DDGT 2019
350 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
351 Torneo di Treviso 2019
352 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
353 Maidenhead 04-2019
354 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
355 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
356 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
357 Heerlen New year 2019
358 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
359 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
360 Essen 2019
361 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
362 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
363 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
364 Jusandan 2019
365 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
366 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
367 02-2019
368 New Year Tournament 02-2019
369 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
370 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
371 London Open 01-2019
372 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
373 wintergo 2018 01-2019
374 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
375 New Year Tournament 01-2019
376 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
377 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
378 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
379 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
380 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
381 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
382 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
383 Nis 01-2018
384 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
385 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
386 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
387 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
388 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
389 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
390 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
391 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
392 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
393 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
394 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
395 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
396 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
397 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
398 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
399 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
400 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
401 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
402 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
403 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
404 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
405 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
406 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
407 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
408 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
409 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
410 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
411 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
412 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
413 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
414 Winter Tournament 50-2018
415 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
416 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
417 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
418 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
419 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
420 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
421 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
422 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
423 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
424 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
425 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
426 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
427 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
428 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
429 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
430 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
431 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
432 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
433 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
434 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
435 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
436 Winter GO Training 50-2018
437 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
438 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
439 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
440 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
441 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
442 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
443 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
444 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
445 Turku Championship 2018 Final
446 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
447 Paris meijin B 50-2018
448 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
449 Youth Ladder 50-2018
450 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
451 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
452 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
453 British Youth Championship 49-2018
454 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
455 Ankara City Tournament 201807
456 Cup of Kyiv 2018
457 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
458 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
459 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
460 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
461 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
462 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
463 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
464 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
465 Belarus Championship 48-2018
466 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
467 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
468 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
469 Northern League 48-2018
470 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
471 Coventry 48-2018
472 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
473 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
474 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
475 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
476 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
477 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
478 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
479 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
480 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
481 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
482 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
483 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
484 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
485 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
486 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
487 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
488 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
489 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
490 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
491 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
492 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
493 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
494 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
495 Gothenburg Open 2018
496 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
497 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
498 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
499 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
500 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
501 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
502 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
503 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
504 Talus go tournament 47-2018
505 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
506 City Championship 47-2018
507 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
508 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
509 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
510 Challengers 47-2018
511 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
512 Steps 46-2018
513 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
514 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
515 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
516 Herkules Cup 46-2018
517 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
518 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
519 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
520 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
521 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
522 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
523 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
524 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
525 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
526 Austrian Open 2018
527 Finnish Championship 2018 League
528 Polish Championship League 46-2018
529 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
530 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
531 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
532 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
533 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
534 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
535 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
536 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
537 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
538 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
539 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
540 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
541 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
542 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
543 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
544 Three Peaks 45-2018
545 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
546 Ankara City Tournament 201806
547 La Carboneria 45-2018
548 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
549 Brussels Tournament 2018
550 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
551 Wessex 44-2018
552 Open do Porto 2018
553 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
554 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
555 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
556 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
557 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
558 Odense October 2018
559 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
560 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
561 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
562 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
563 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
564 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
565 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
566 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
567 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
568 Northern 43-2018
569 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
570 2018 Izmir Championship final
571 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
572 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
573 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
574 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
575 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
576 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
577 43-2018
578 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
579 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
580 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
581 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
582 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
583 Kauno GO taure 2018
584 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
585 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
586 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
587 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
588 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
589 Slovenian Championship 2018
590 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
591 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
592 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
593 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
594 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
595 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
596 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
597 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
598 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
599 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
600 Ukrainian Cup 2018
601 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
602 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
603 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
604 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
605 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
606 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
607 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
608 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
609 Campionato Italiano 2018
610 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
611 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
612 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
613 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
614 Oulun Syksy 2018
615 Club Tournament 41-2018
616 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
617 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
618 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
619 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
620 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
621 International Teams 41-2018
622 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
623 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
624 Go Open Mikulov 2018
625 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
626 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
627 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
628 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
629 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
630 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
631 KotiGo 40-2018
632 JapanFest 40-2018
633 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
634 TMH Rapid 40-2018
635 Northern League 40-2018
636 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
637 Bochumer Bambus 2018
638 Westeros Open 40-2018
639 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
640 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
641 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
642 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
643 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
644 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
645 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
646 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
647 Cup of Rivne 2018
648 Copenhagen Open 2018
649 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
650 Swindon 40-2018
651 Belfast Handicap 2018
652 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
653 September Go Tournament 39-2018
654 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
655 Sheffield 39-2018
656 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
657 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
658 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
659 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
660 Rapid 34 39-2018
661 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
662 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
663 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
664 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
665 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
666 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
667 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
668 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
669 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
670 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
671 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
672 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
673 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
674 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
675 Cornish Open 37-2018
676 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
677 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
678 37-2018
679 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
680 Jaakko Munkki 2018
681 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
682 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
683 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
684 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
685 Arundel 36-2018
686 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
687 Brno Go Open 2018
688 Stockholm Open 2018
689 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
690 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
691 SoImba Cup 2018
692 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
693 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
694 Summer Tournament 35-2018
695 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
696 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
697 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
698 Cup of Perm 35-2018
699 Odense Harvest 2018
700 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
701 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
702 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
703 MSO open 34-2018
704 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
705 Zomergo 2018
706 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
707 Nostalgija 2018
708 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
709 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
710 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
711 Go Queen 2018
712 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
713 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
714 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
715 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
716 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
717 Barbacoa 32-2018
718 SommerGoTreffen 2018
719 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
720 Pair Go live
721 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
722 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
723 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
724 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
725 Serbian Cup 2018
726 EGC2018 round 2
727 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
728 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
729 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
730 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
731 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
732 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
733 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
734 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
735 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
736 Kyiv Summer 2018
737 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
738 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
739 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
740 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
741 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
742 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
743 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
744 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
745 Go Camp 2018
746 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
747 Moyo Open 2018
748 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
749 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
750 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
751 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
752 Continuous Go 28-2018
753 Moletu taure 2018
754 Sun Cup 28-2018
755 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
756 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
757 Zaibas 2018
758 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
759 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
760 City Day 27-2018
761 Welsh Open 27-2018
762 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
763 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
764 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
765 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
766 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
767 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
768 Czech Go Championship 2018
769 Rapid 33 27-2018
770 Cup of Russia 27-2018
771 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
772 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
773 2018 Irish championship league
774 Central Go School June 26-2018
775 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
776 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
777 Scottish Open 26-2018
778 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
779 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
780 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
781 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
782 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
783 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
784 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
785 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
786 Hello Summer 25-2018
787 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
788 Durham 25-2018
789 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
790 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
791 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
792 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
793 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
794 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
795 Zelenkovac 2018
796 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
797 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
798 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
799 Torneo Bologna 2018
800 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
801 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
802 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
803 Martinicup 23-2018
804 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
805 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
806 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
807 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
808 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
809 Levels 23-2018
810 Swiss Championship 2018
811 Open Lisboa 2018
812 Summer Go Tournament 2018
813 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
814 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
815 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
816 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
817 Challengers 22-2018
818 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
819 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
820 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
821 NTLO 22-2018
822 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
823 Manchester Summer 22-2018
824 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
825 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
826 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
827 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
828 Go Open Pisek 2018
829 School Leader Go 22-2018
830 La Carboneria 22-2018
831 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
832 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
833 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
834 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
835 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
836 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
837 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
838 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
839 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
840 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
841 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
842 Baltik Cup 21-2018
843 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
844 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
845 Go in Duketown 21-2018
846 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
847 KidoCup 2018Main
848 KidoCup 2018Top 8
849 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
850 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
851 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
852 Swedish championship 2018
853 MENSA 2018 go turnir
854 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
855 La Carboneria 20-2018
856 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
857 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
858 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
859 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
860 School Leader Go 20-2018
861 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
862 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
863 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
864 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
865 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
866 Ankara City Tournament 201805
867 Bracknell 20-2018
868 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
869 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
870 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
871 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
872 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
873 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
874 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
875 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
876 Barlow 20-2018
877 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
878 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
879 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
880 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
881 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
882 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
883 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
884 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
885 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
886 School Leader Go 19-2018
887 Championship of UFD 19-2018
888 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
889 Candidates 19-2018
890 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
891 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
892 Championship of SFD 19-2018
893 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
894 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
895 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
896 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
897 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
898 Tartu Spring 2018
899 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
900 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
901 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
902 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
903 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
904 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
905 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
906 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
907 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
908 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
909 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
910 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
911 9 Chinacup 18-2018
912 Danish Championship 2018
913 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
914 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
915 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
916 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
917 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
918 9 China Cup 18-2018
919 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
920 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
921 Ankara City Tournament 201804
922 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
923 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
924 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
925 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
926 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
927 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
928 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
929 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
930 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
931 Oulun Kevat 2018
932 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
933 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
934 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
935 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
936 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
937 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
938 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
939 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
940 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
941 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
942 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
943 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
944 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
945 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
946 Apeldoorn 2018
947 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
948 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
949 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
950 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
951 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
952 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
953 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
954 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
955 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
956 Odense Spring 2018
957 School Leader Go 16-2018
958 Torneo di Bassano 2018
959 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
960 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
961 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
962 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
963 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
964 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
965 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
966 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
967 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
968 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
969 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
970 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
971 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
972 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
973 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
974 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
975 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
976 Romanian Championship U18 2018
977 Romanian Championship U14 2018
978 Romanian Championship U16 2018
979 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
980 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
981 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
982 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
983 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
984 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
985 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
986 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
987 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
988 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
989 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
990 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
991 British Open 15-2018
992 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
993 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
994 Go Open Plzen 2018
995 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
996 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
997 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
998 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
999 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1000 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1001 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1002 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1003 Championship of Minsk 2018
1004 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1005 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1006 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1007 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1008 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1009 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1010 NIS OPEN 2018
1011 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1012 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1013 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1014 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1015 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1016 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1017 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1018 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1019 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1020 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1021 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1022 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1023 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1024 Kani 6 2018
1025 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1026 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1027 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1028 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1029 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1030 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1031 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1032 Helsinki Open 2018
1033 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1034 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1035 Trigantius 11-2018
1036 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1037 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1038 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1039 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1040 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1041 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1042 Skye 10-2018
1043 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1044 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1045 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1046 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1047 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1048 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1049 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1050 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1051 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1052 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1053 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1054 Championship of Rivne 2018
1055 La Carboneria 09-2018
1056 La Carboneria 08-2018
1057 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1058 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1059 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1060 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1061 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1062 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1063 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1064 Spring Go camp 2018
1065 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1066 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1067 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1068 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1069 Trondheim Open 2018
1070 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1071 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1072 Sretenje 2018
1073 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1074 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1075 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1076 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1077 Foras 2018
1078 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1079 VaDo Cup 2018
1080 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1081 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1082 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1083 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1084 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1085 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1086 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1087 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1088 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1089 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1090 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1091 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1092 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1093 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1094 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1095 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1096 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1097 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1098 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1099 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1100 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1101 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1102 Lariks-2018
1103 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1104 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1105 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1106 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1107 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1108 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1109 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1110 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1111 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1112 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1113 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1114 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1115 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1116 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1117 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1118 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1119 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1120 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1121 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1122 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1123 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1124 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1125 Odense New Year 2018
1126 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1127 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1128 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1129 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1130 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1131 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1132 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1133 Essen 2018
1134 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1135 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1136 Maidenhead 04-2018
1137 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1138 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1139 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1140 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1141 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1142 04-2018
1143 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1144 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1145 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1146 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1147 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1148 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1149 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1150 Jusandan 2018
1151 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1152 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1153 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1154 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1155 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1156 London Open 01-2018
1157 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1158 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1159 The best Winter Camp ever
1160 31st 01-2018
1161 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1162 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1163 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1164 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1165 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1166 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1167 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1168 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1169 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1170 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1171 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1172 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1173 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1174 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1175 Slnovrat 2017
1176 Odense Christmas 2017
1177 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1178 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1179 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1180 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1181 Winter Tournament 2017
1182 Go Festival 50-2017
1183 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1184 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1185 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1186 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1187 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1188 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1189 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1190 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1191 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1192 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1193 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1194 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1195 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1196 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1197 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1198 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1199 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1200 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1201 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1202 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1203 Coventry 49-2017
1204 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1205 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1206 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1207 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1208 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1209 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1210 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1211 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1212 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1213 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1214 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1215 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1216 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1217 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1218 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1219 Turku Championship 2017
1220 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1221 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1222 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1223 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1224 Balma tournament 48-2017
1225 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1226 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1227 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1228 Lausanne2017
1229 Championship of Belarus 2017
1230 Open do Porto 2017
1231 Gothenburg Open 2017
1232 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1233 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1234 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1235 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1236 City Championship 48-2017
1237 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1238 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1239 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1240 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1241 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1242 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1243 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1244 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1245 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1246 Go Baron 47-2017
1247 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1248 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1249 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1250 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1251 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1252 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1253 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1254 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1255 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1256 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1257 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1258 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1259 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1260 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1261 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1262 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1263 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1264 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1265 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1266 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1267 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1268 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1269 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1270 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1271 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1272 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1273 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1274 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1275 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1276 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1277 Finnish Championship League 2017
1278 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1279 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1280 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1281 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1282 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1283 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1284 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1285 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1286 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1287 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1288 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1289 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1290 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1291 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1292 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1293 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1294 Three Peaks 45-2017
1295 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1296 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1297 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1298 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1299 Challengers 45-2017
1300 Helsinki Casual 2017
1301 Hungarian Open 2017
1302 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1303 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1304 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1305 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1306 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1307 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1308 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1309 Kutina Open 2017
1310 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1311 Wessex 44-2017
1312 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1313 Norwegian Championship 2017
1314 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1315 2017 Brussels tournament
1316 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1317 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1318 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1319 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1320 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1321 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1322 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1323 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1324 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1325 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1326 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1327 La Carboneria 44-2017
1328 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1329 Kauno GO taure 2017
1330 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1331 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1332 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1333 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1334 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1335 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1336 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1337 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1338 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1339 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1340 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1341 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1342 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1343 La Carboneria 42-2017
1344 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1345 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1346 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1347 Northern 42-2017
1348 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1349 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1350 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1351 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1352 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1353 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1354 Slovenian Championship 2017
1355 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1356 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1357 Hobby 2017
1358 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1359 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1360 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1361 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1362 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1363 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1364 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1365 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1366 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1367 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1368 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1369 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1370 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1371 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1372 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1373 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1374 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1375 La Carboneria 40-2017
1376 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1377 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1378 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1379 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1380 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1381 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1382 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1383 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1384 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1385 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1386 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1387 Swindon 40-2017
1388 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1389 BGA Title Match 2017
1390 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1391 Cup of Rivne 2017
1392 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1393 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1394 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1395 Copenhagen Open 2017
1396 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1397 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1398 Sheffield 39-2017
1399 SM1-karsinta 2017
1400 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1401 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1402 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1403 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1404 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1405 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1406 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1407 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1408 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1409 CMS 170921 38-2017
1410 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1411 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1412 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1413 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1414 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1415 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1416 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1417 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1418 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1419 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1420 YliGo Cup 2017
1421 Cornish Open 37-2017
1422 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1423 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1424 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1425 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1426 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1427 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1428 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1429 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1430 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1431 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1432 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1433 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1434 Nostalgija 2017
1435 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1436 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1437 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1438 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1439 Moravian Open 2017
1440 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1441 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1442 Zomergo 2017
1443 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1444 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1445 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1446 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1447 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1448 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1449 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1450 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1451 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1452 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1453 ODESA OPEN 2017
1454 Stockholm Open 2017
1455 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1456 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1457 So-Imba Cup 2017
1458 MSO Open 34-2017
1459 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1460 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1461 Arundel 33-2017
1462 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1463 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1464 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1465 Summer Time 32-2017
1466 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1467 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1468 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1469 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1470 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1471 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1472 Nagabiku 31-2017
1473 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1474 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1475 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1476 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1477 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1478 Go Camp 2017
1479 Belfast 2017
1480 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1481 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1482 Summer Time 29-2017
1483 Kyiv Summer 2017
1484 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1485 16th Moyo Open 2017
1486 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1487 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1488 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1489 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1490 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1491 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1492 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1493 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1494 Stuttgart_2017
1495 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1496 GGT2017
1497 Kylma Kivi 2017
1498 Czech Championship 27-2017
1499 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1500 La Carboneria 27-2017
1501 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1502 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1503 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1504 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1505 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1506 Open Constanta 26-2017
1507 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1508 GO Rapid CT 2017
1509 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1510 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1511 Welsh Open 26-2017
1512 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1513 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1514 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1515 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1516 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1517 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1518 SGF 2017
1519 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1520 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1521 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1522 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1523 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1524 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1525 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1526 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1527 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1528 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1529 Open Lisboa 2017
1530 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1531 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1532 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1533 Durham 24-2017
1534 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1535 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1536 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1537 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1538 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1539 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1540 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1541 La Carboneria 23-2017
1542 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1543 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1544 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1545 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1546 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1547 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1548 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1549 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1550 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1551 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1552 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1553 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1554 Scottish Open 22-2017
1555 Challengers 22-2017
1556 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1557 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1558 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1559 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1560 Odense May 2017
1561 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1562 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1563 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1564 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1565 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1566 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1567 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1568 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1569 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1570 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1571 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1572 Il Gladiatore 2017
1573 Pisek Open 2017
1574 Strasbourg2017
1575 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1576 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1577 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1578 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1579 Nagabiku 20-2017
1580 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1581 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1582 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1583 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1584 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1585 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1586 Croatian Open 2017
1587 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1588 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1589 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1590 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1591 Bracknell 20-2017
1592 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1593 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1594 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1595 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1596 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1597 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1598 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1599 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1600 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1601 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1602 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1603 Danish Championship 2017
1604 La Carboneria 20-2017
1605 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1606 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1607 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1608 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1609 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1610 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1611 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1612 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1613 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1614 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1615 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1616 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1617 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1618 Club Tournament 19-2017
1619 Pantin Tournament 2017
1620 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1621 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1622 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1623 Apeldoorn 2017
1624 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1625 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1626 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1627 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1628 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1629 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1630 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1631 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1632 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1633 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1634 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1635 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1636 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1637 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1638 Barlow 18-2017
1639 Candidates 18-2017
1640 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1641 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1642 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1643 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1644 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1645 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1646 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1647 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1648 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1649 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1650 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1651 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1652 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1653 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1654 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1655 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1656 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1657 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1658 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1659 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1660 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1661 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1662 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1663 Martinicup 17-2017
1664 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1665 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1666 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1667 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1668 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1669 Nordic Championship 2017
1670 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1671 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1672 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1673 British Open 15-2017
1674 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1675 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1676 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1677 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1678 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1679 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1680 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1681 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1682 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1683 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1684 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1685 La Carboneria 13-2017
1686 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1687 Antwerp 13-2017
1688 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1689 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1690 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1691 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1692 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1693 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1694 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1695 Spring Seville 13-2017
1696 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1697 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1698 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1699 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1700 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1701 South Manchester 12-2017
1702 Fredericia Spring 2017
1703 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1704 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1705 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1706 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1707 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1708 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1709 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1710 Helsinki Open 2017
1711 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1712 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1713 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1714 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1715 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1716 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1717 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1718 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1719 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1720 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1721 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1722 Nikorai do 10-2017
1723 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1724 Trigantius 10-2017
1725 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1726 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1727 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1728 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1729 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1730 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1731 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1732 Kido Cup 09-2017
1733 Nagabiku 09-2017
1734 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1735 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1736 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1737 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1738 Trondheim Open 2017
1739 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1740 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1741 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1742 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1743 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1744 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1745 Haags Toernooi 2017
1746 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1747 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1748 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1749 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1750 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1751 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1752 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1753 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1754 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1755 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1756 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1757 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1758 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1759 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1760 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1761 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1762 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1763 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1764 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1765 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1766 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1767 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1768 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1769 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1770 La Carboneria 06-2017
1771 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1772 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1773 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1774 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1775 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1776 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1777 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1778 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1779 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1780 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1781 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1782 La Carboneria 05-2017
1783 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1784 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1785 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1786 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1787 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1788 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1789 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1790 Lariks-17 05-2017
1791 Olomouc 2017
1792 Odense tournament 05-2017
1793 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1794 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1795 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1796 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1797 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1798 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1799 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1800 Essen 2017
1801 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1802 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1803 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1804 Maidenhead 04-2017
1805 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1806 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1807 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1808 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1809 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1810 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1811 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1812 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1813 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1814 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1815 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1816 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1817 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1818 Trys karaliai 2017
1819 Jusandan 2017
1820 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1821 La Carboneria 02-2017
1822 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1823 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1824 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1825 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1826 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1827 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1828 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1829 London Open 01-2017
1830 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1831 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1832 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1833 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1834 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1835 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1836 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1837 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1838 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1839 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1840 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1841 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1842 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1843 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1844 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1845 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1846 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1847 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1848 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1849 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1850 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1851 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1852 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1853 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1854 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1855 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1856 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1857 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1858 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1859 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1860 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1861 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1862 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1863 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1864 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1865 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1866 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1867 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1868 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1869 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1870 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1871 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1872 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1873 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1874 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1875 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1876 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1877 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1878 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1879 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1880 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1881 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1882 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1883 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1884 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1885 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1886 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1887 Udine2016
1888 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1889 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1890 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1891 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1892 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1893 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1894 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1895 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1896 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1897 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1898 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1899 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1900 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1901 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1902 Coventry 48-2016
1903 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1904 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1905 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1906 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1907 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1908 Turku Championship 2016
1909 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1910 Gothenburg Open 2016
1911 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1912 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1913 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1914 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1915 Austrian Open 2016
1916 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1917 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1918 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1919 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1920 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1921 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1922 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1923 Go Baron 2016
1924 City Championship 47-2016
1925 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1926 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1927 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1928 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1929 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1930 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1931 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1932 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1933 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1934 GO Open Opava 2016
1935 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1936 Three Peaks 46-2016
1937 Club Tournament 45-2016
1938 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1939 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1940 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1941 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1942 Kauno GO taure 2016
1943 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1944 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1945 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1946 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1947 Helsinki Casual 2016
1948 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1949 Challengers 44-2016
1950 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1951 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1952 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1953 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1954 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1955 Norwegian Championship 2016
1956 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1957 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1958 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1959 Wessex 44-2016
1960 Cordenons2016
1961 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1962 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1963 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1964 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1965 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1966 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1967 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1968 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1969 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1970 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1971 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1972 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1973 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1974 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1975 Hobby 2016
1976 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1977 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1978 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1979 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1980 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1981 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1982 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1983 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1984 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1985 Folka tournament 42-2016
1986 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1987 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1988 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1989 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1990 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1991 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1992 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1993 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1994 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1995 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1996 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1997 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1998 SM2-karsinta 2016
1999 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2000 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2001 Slovenian Championship 2016
2002 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2003 Sheffield 41-2016
2004 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2005 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2006 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2007 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2008 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2009 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2010 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2011 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2012 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2013 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2014 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2015 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2016 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2017 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2018 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2019 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2020 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2021 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2022 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2023 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2024 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2025 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2026 Stockholm Open 2016
2027 Club Tournament 40-2016
2028 La Carboneria 39-2016
2029 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2030 Czech Championship 39-2016
2031 Copenhagen Open 2016
2032 Stuttgart 2016
2033 Swindon 39-2016
2034 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2035 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2036 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2037 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2038 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2039 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2040 Cup of Rivne 2016
2041 Belfast Open 2016
2042 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2043 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2044 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2045 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2046 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2047 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2048 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2049 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2050 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2051 Zory 38-2016
2052 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2053 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2054 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2055 Cornish Open 37-2016
2056 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2057 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2058 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2059 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2060 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2061 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2062 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2063 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2064 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2065 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2066 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2067 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2068 Northern 36-2016
2069 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2070 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2071 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2072 Scottish League 36-2016
2073 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2074 Torneo di Este 2016
2075 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2076 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2077 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2078 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2079 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2080 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2081 Moravian Open 35-2016
2082 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2083 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2084 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2085 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2086 MSO Open 35-2016
2087 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2088 Nami Go 35-2016
2089 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2090 eGoban Cup 2016
2091 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2092 Naisten SM 2016
2093 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2094 Zomergo 2016
2095 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2096 Odense August 2016
2097 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2098 Arundel 34-2016
2099 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2100 Tallinn 2016
2101 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2102 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2103 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2104 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2105 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2106 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2107 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2108 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2109 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2110 Scottish League 33-2016
2111 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2112 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2113 Kyiv Summer 2016
2114 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2115 Kylma Kivi 2016
2116 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2117 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2118 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2119 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2120 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2121 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2122 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2123 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2124 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2125 Open de Lisboa 2016
2126 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2127 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2128 Moletu taure 2016
2129 Moletai Rapid 2016
2130 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2131 Serbian Cup 2016
2132 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2133 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2134 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2135 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2136 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2137 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2138 Go Camp 2016
2139 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2140 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2141 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2142 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2143 La Carboneria 27-2016
2144 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2145 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2146 Scottish League 27-2016
2147 GGT2016
2148 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2149 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2150 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2151 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2152 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2153 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2154 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2155 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2156 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2157 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2158 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2159 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2160 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2161 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2162 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2163 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2164 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2165 Welsh Open 25-2016
2166 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2167 Club tournament 25-2016
2168 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2169 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2170 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2171 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2172 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2173 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2174 Durham 24-2016
2175 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2176 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2177 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2178 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2179 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2180 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2181 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2182 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2183 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2184 Csiki Cup 2016
2185 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2186 Scottish Open 22-2016
2187 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2188 Challengers 22-2016
2189 Odense Summer 2016
2190 Semifinala CN 2016
2191 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2192 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2193 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2194 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2195 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2196 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2197 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2198 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2199 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2200 Tartu Spring 2016
2201 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2202 Strasbourg2016
2203 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2204 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2205 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2206 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2207 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2208 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2209 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2210 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2211 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2212 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2213 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2214 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2215 Kidocup Main 2016
2216 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2217 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2218 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2219 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2220 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2221 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2222 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2223 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2224 Moletai 2016
2225 Croatia Open 19-2016
2226 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2227 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2228 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2229 Scottish League 19-2016
2230 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2231 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2232 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2233 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2234 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2235 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2236 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2237 La Carboneria 19-2016
2238 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2239 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2240 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2241 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2242 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2243 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2244 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2245 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2246 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2247 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2248 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2249 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2250 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2251 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2252 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2253 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2254 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2255 Candidates 18-2016
2256 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2257 CN Tineret 2016
2258 Club tournament 17-2016
2259 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2260 Danish Championship 2016
2261 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2262 Oslo Open 2016
2263 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2264 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2265 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2266 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2267 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2268 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2269 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2270 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2271 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2272 Ascona 2016
2273 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2274 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2275 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2276 Martinicup 17-2016
2277 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2278 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2279 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2280 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2281 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2282 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2283 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2284 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2285 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2286 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2287 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2288 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2289 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2290 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2291 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2292 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2293 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2294 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2295 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2296 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2297 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2298 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2299 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2300 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2301 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2302 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2303 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2304 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2305 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2306 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2307 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2308 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2309 Good mood 16-2016
2310 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2311 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2312 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2313 Fredericia Spring 2016
2314 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2315 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2316 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2317 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2318 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2319 Apeldoorn 2016
2320 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2321 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2322 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2323 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2324 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2325 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2326 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2327 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2328 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2329 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2330 British Open 14-2016
2331 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2332 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2333 District Groningen 14-2016
2334 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2335 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2336 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2337 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2338 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2339 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2340 Go Festival 13-2016
2341 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2342 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2343 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2344 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2345 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2346 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2347 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2348 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2349 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2350 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2351 Nordic Championships 2016
2352 Club Tournament 12-2016
2353 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2354 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2355 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2356 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2357 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2358 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2359 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2360 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2361 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2362 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2363 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2364 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2365 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2366 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2367 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2368 OPEN IGC 2016
2369 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2370 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2371 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2372 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2373 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2374 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2375 Nikorai do 12-2016
2376 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2377 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2378 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2379 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2380 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2381 Trigantius 11-2016
2382 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2383 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2384 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2385 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2386 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2387 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2388 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2389 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2390 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2391 Skye 10-2016
2392 Dragon Cup 2016
2393 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2394 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2395 La Carboneria 10-2016
2396 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2397 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2398 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2399 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2400 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2401 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2402 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2403 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2404 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2405 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2406 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2407 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2408 Odense Winter 2016
2409 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2410 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2411 Kido Cup 08-2016
2412 Foras 2016
2413 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2414 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2415 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2416 La Carboneria 08-2016
2417 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2418 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2419 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2420 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2421 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2422 La Carboneria 07-2016
2423 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2424 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2425 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2426 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2427 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2428 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2429 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2430 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2431 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2432 Helsinki Open 2016
2433 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2434 Good mood 06-2016
2435 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2436 Haags Toernooi 2016
2437 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2438 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2439 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2440 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2441 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2442 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2443 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2444 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2445 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2446 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2447 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2448 Hana Cup 05-2016
2449 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2450 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2451 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2452 La Carboneria 04-2016
2453 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2454 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2455 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2456 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2457 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2459 Maidenhead 03-2016
2460 Essen 2016
2461 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2462 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2463 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2464 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2465 Trys karaliai 2016
2466 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2467 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2468 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2469 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2470 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2471 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2472 Jusandan 02-2016
2473 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2474 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2475 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2476 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2477 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2478 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2479 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2480 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2481 London Open 01-2016
2482 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2483 Club tournament 01-2016
2484 Restart of EuroGoTV
2485 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2486 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2487 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2488 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2489 Close to be back online!!
2490 And....will we be back?!!
2491 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2492 Challengers 22-2015
2493 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2494 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2495 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2496 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2497 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2498 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2499 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2500 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2501 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2502 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2503 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2504 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2505 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2506 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2507 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2508 Chinese National Team Championship results
2509 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2510 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2511 Bracknell 21-2015
2512 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2513 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2514 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2515 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2516 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2517 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2518 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2519 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2520 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2521 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2522 Swedish Championships 2015
2523 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2524 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2525 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2526 La Carboneria 20-2015
2527 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2528 XVIII Madrid 2015
2529 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2530 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2531 Chinese National Team Championship
2532 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2533 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2534 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2535 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2536 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2537 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2538 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2539 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2540 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2541 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2542 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2543 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2544 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2545 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2546 GLOBIS Cup and more
2547 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2548 Apeldoorn 2015
2549 Candidates 19-2015
2550 Danish Championship 2015
2551 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2552 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2553 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2554 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2555 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2556 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2557 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2558 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2559 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2560 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2561 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2562 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2563 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2564 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2565 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2566 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2567 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2568 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2569 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2570 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2571 Oslo Open 2015
2572 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2573 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2574 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2575 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2576 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2577 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2578 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2579 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2580 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2581 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2582 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2583 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2584 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2585 Open EPFL 2015
2586 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2587 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2588 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2589 Fredericia Spring 2015
2590 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2591 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2592 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2593 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2594 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2595 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2596 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2597 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2598 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2599 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2600 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2601 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2602 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2603 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2604 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2605 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2606 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2607 Club Tournament 16-2015
2608 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2609 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2610 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2611 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2612 GO Open Plzen 2015
2613 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2614 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2615 Oulun Kevat 2015
2616 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2617 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2618 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2619 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2620 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2621 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2622 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2623 Nordic Championship 2015
2624 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2625 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2626 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2627 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2628 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2629 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2630 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2631 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2632 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2633 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2634 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2635 Go Festival 14-2015
2636 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2637 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2638 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2639 British Open 14-2015
2640 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2641 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2642 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2643 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2644 3la 13-2015
2645 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2646 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2647 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2648 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2649 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2650 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2651 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2652 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2653 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2654 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2655 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2656 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2657 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2658 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2659 Erlangen 2015
2660 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2661 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2662 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2663 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2664 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2665 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2666 Club Tournament 13-2015
2667 GO for Luzern 2015
2668 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2669 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2670 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2671 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2672 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2673 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2674 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2675 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2676 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2677 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2678 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2679 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2680 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2681 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2682 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2683 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2684 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2685 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2686 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2687 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2688 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2689 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2690 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2691 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2692 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2693 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2694 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2695 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2696 Betting on the next move is back!
2697 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2698 La Carboneria 11-2015
2699 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2700 Trigantius 11-2015
2701 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2702 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2703 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2704 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2705 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2706 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2707 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2708 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2709 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2710 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2711 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2712 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2713 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2714 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2715 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2716 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2717 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2718 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2719 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2720 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2721 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2722 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2723 La Carboneria 09-2015
2724 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2725 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2726 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2727 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2728 Kido Cup 09-2015
2729 Club Tournament 09-2015
2730 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2731 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2732 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2733 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2734 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2735 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2736 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2737 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2738 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2739 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2740 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2741 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2742 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2743 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2744 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2745 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2746 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2747 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2748 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2749 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2750 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2751 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2752 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2753 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2754 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2755 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2756 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2757 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2758 Club Tournament 07-2015
2759 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2760 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2761 EGF Academy
2762 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2763 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2764 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2765 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2766 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2767 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2768 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2769 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2770 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2771 NOW LIVE
2772 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2773 Larix-2015
2774 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2775 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2776 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2777 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2778 13th TIS 06-2015
2779 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2780 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2781 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2782 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2783 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2784 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2785 Odense New Year 2015
2786 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2787 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2788 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2789 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2790 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2791 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2792 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2793 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2794 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2795 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2796 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2797 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2798 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2799 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2800 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2801 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2802 Maidenhead 05-2015
2803 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2804 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2805 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2806 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2807 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2808 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2809 New Improved Search Function
2810 Jusandan 2015
2811 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2812 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2813 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2814 Torneo della Befana 2015
2815 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2816 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2817 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2818 2015 Irish championship league
2819 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2820 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2821 Essen 2015
2822 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2823 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2824 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2825 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2826 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2827 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2828 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2829 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2830 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2831 London Open 01-2015
2832 Club tournament 01-2015
2833 2015
2834 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2835 La Carboneria 01-2014
2836 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2837 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2838 New Year tournament 01-2014
2839 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2840 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2841 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2842 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2843 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2844 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2845 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2846 2014 Li Min Cup
2847 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2848 AGOCA League 52-2014
2849 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2850 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2851 La Carboneria 52-2014
2852 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2853 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2854 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2855 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2856 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2857 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2858 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2859 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2860 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2861 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2862 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2863 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2864 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2865 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2866 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2867 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2868 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2869 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2870 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2871 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2872 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2873 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2874 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2875 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2876 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2877 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2878 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2879 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2880 Czech Female Championship 2014
2881 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2882 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2883 Italian Championship 2014
2884 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2885 Paris Meijin A 2014
2886 Paris Meijin B 2014
2887 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2888 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2889 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2890 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2891 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2892 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2893 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2894 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2895 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2896 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2897 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2898 South London: teachers 50-2014
2899 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2900 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2901 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2902 Odense Christmas 2014
2903 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2904 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2905 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2906 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2907 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2908 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2909 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2910 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2911 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2912 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2913 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2914 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2915 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2916 La Carboneria 48-2014
2917 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2918 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2919 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2920 Mangafest 2014
2921 Gothenburg Open 2014
2922 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2923 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2924 Turku Championship 48-2014
2925 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2926 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2927 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2928 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2929 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2930 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2931 Club tournament 47-2014
2932 La Carboneria 47-2014
2933 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2934 Three Peaks 47-2014
2935 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2936 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2937 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2938 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2939 City Championship 47-2014
2940 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2941 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2942 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2943 Salzburg2014
2944 Kauno taure 2014
2945 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2946 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2947 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2948 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2949 Letchworth 46-2014
2950 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2951 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2952 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2953 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2954 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2955 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2956 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2957 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2958 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2959 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2960 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2961 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2962 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2963 Fredericia Open 2014
2964 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2965 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2966 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2967 Wessex 44-2014
2968 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2969 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2970 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2971 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2972 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2973 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2974 Brussels 2014
2975 Oulun Syksy 2014
2976 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2977 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2978 La Carboneria 44-2014
2979 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2980 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2981 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2982 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2983 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2984 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2985 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2986 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2987 Open Porto 2014
2988 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2989 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2990 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2991 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2992 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2993 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2994 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2995 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2996 Tenuki 2014
2997 Slovenian Championship 2014
2998 Club Tournament 42-2014
2999 BGA Title Match 2014
3000 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3001 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3002 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3003 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3004 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3005 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3006 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3007 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3008 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3009 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3010 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3011 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3012 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3013 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3014 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3015 European Student Go Championship 2014
3016 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3017 Helsinki Casual 2014
3018 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3019 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3020 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3021 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3022 Club Tournament 41-2014
3023 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3024 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3025 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3026 Man v Machine
3027 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3028 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3029 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3030 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3031 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3032 Swindon 40-2014
3033 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3034 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3035 Cup of Rivne 2014
3036 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3037 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3038 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3039 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3040 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3041 Zurich Tournament 2014
3042 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3043 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3044 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3045 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3046 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3047 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3048 Shropshire 39-2014
3049 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3050 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3051 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3052 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3053 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3054 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3055 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3056 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3057 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3058 Cornish Open 38-2014
3059 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3060 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3061 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3062 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3063 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3064 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3065 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3066 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3067 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3068 Northern 37-2014
3069 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3070 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3071 City Day 37-2014
3072 Odense Harvest 2014
3073 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3074 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3075 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3076 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3077 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3078 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3079 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3080 International Go Cup 37-2014
3081 Mangalia open 36-2014
3082 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3083 EZERAI 2014
3084 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3085 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3086 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3087 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3088 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3089 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3090 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3091 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3092 Belfast 2014
3093 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3094 MSO Open 35-2014
3095 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3096 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3097 Stockholm Open 2014
3098 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3099 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3100 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3101 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3102 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3103 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3104 Zomergo_2014
3105 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3106 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3107 2014 August Tournament
3108 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3109 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3110 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3111 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3112 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3113 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3114 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3115 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3116 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3117 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3118 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3119 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3120 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3121 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3122 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3123 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3124 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3125 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3126 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3127 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3128 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3129 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3130 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3131 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3132 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3133 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3134 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3135 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3136 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3137 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3138 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3139 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3140 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3141 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3142 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3143 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3144 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3145 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3146 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3147 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3148 Part 2
3149 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3150 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3151 2014 July Tournament
3152 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3153 Croatian open go championship 2014
3154 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3155 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3156 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3157 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3158 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3159 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3160 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3161 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3162 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3163 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3164 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3165 CPT2014Amstelveen
3166 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3167 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3168 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3169 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3170 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3171 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3172 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3173 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3174 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3175 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3176 Czech Championship 27-2014
3177 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3178 IGA Correspondence Championship
3179 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3180 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3181 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3182 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3183 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3184 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3185 Club Tournament 26-2014
3186 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3187 Welsh Open 26-2014
3188 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3189 EWGC 2014
3190 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3191 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3192 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3193 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3194 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3195 Vienna 2014
3196 Durham 25-2014
3197 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3198 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3199 Iron Man 2014
3200 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3201 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3202 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3203 Club Tournament 24-2014
3204 Open Lisboa 2014
3205 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3206 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3207 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3208 Kidocup 2014-Main
3209 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3210 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3211 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3212 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3213 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3214 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3215 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3216 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3217 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3218 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3219 Swedish Championship 2014
3220 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3221 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3222 Club Tournament 23-2014
3223 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3224 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3225 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3226 Victory Cup 23-2014
3227 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3228 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3229 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3230 Scottish Open 22-2014
3231 Challengers 22-2014
3232 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3233 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3234 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3235 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3236 Apeldoorn 2014
3237 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3238 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3239 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3240 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3241 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3242 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3243 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3244 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3245 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3246 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3247 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3248 La Carboneria 21-2014
3249 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3250 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3251 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3252 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3253 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3254 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3255 Freiburg 2014
3256 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3257 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3258 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3259 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3260 Open IGC 2014
3261 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3262 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3263 Danish Championship 2014
3264 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3265 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3266 XVII Madrid 2014
3267 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3268 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3269 Bracknell 20-2014
3270 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3271 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3272 Oslo Open 2014
3273 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3274 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3275 La Carboneria 19-2014
3276 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3277 Candidates 19-2014
3278 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3279 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3280 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3281 Go for Luzern 2014
3282 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3283 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3284 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3285 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3286 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3287 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3288 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3289 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3290 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3291 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3292 Club Tournament 18-2014
3293 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3294 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3295 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3296 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3297 Martinicup 17-2014
3298 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3299 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3300 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3301 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3302 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3303 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3304 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3305 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3306 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3307 Nordic Championship 2014
3308 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3309 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3310 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3311 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3312 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3313 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3314 Tournaments coming up
3315 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3316 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3317 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3318 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3319 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3320 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3321 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3322 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3323 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3324 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3325 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3326 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3327 Tula Cup 15-2014
3328 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3329 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3330 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3331 Antwerpen 2014
3332 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3333 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3334 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3335 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3336 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3337 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3338 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3339 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3340 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3341 La Carboneria 15-2014
3342 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3343 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3344 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3345 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3346 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3347 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3348 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3349 Birmingham 14-2014
3350 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3351 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3352 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3353 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3354 La Carboneria 13-2014
3355 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3356 Kani6 2014
3357 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3358 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3359 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3360 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3361 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3362 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3363 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3364 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3365 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3366 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3367 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3368 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3369 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3370 Skye 12-2014
3371 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3372 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3373 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3374 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3375 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3376 Vasteras Open 2014
3377 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3378 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3379 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3380 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3381 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3382 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3383 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3384 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3385 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3386 Trigantius 11-2014
3387 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3388 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3389 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3390 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3391 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3392 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3393 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3394 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3395 Go Festival 10-2014
3396 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3397 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3398 British Open 10-2014
3399 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3400 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3401 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3402 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3403 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3404 La Carboneria 09-2014
3405 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3406 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3407 Kido Cup 09-2014
3408 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3409 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3410 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3411 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3412 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3413 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3414 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3415 La Carboneria 08-2014
3416 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3417 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3418 2014 Confucius Cup
3419 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3420 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3421 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3422 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3423 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3424 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3425 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3426 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3427 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3428 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3429 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3430 Haags Toernooi 2014
3431 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3432 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3433 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3434 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3435 12th TIS 07-2014
3436 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3437 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3438 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3439 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3440 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3441 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3442 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3443 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3444 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3445 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3446 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3447 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3448 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3449 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3450 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3451 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3452 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3453 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3454 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3455 Odense Winter 05-2014
3456 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3457 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3458 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3459 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3460 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3461 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3462 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3463 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3464 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3465 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3466 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3467 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3468 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3469 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3470 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3471 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3472 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3473 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3474 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3475 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3476 La Carboneria 04-2014
3477 Trys Karaliai 2014
3478 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3479 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3480 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3481 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3482 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3483 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3484 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3485 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3486 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3487 Maidenhead 04-2014
3488 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3489 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3490 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3491 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3492 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3493 Torneo Befana 2014
3494 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3495 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3496 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3497 British Open Now Open to All
3498 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3499 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3500 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3501 London Open 01-2014
3502 Takapotku Open 2014
3503 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3504 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3505 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3506 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3507 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3508 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3509 Club tournament 01-2014
3510 British Open Not So Open
3511 Udine2013
3512 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3514 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3515 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3516 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3517 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3518 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3519 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3520 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3521 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3522 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3523 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3524 La Carboneria 52-2013
3525 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3526 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3527 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3528 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3529 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3530 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3531 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3532 Odense Christmas 2013
3533 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3534 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3535 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3536 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3537 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3538 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3539 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3540 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3541 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3542 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3543 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3544 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3545 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3546 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3547 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3548 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3549 2013 South London double kyu
3550 2013 South London mid kyu
3551 2013 South London top kyu
3552 2013 South London teachers tournament
3553 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3554 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3555 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3556 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3557 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3558 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3559 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3560 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3561 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3562 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3563
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3564 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3565 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3566 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3567 Coventry 49-2013
3568 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3569 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3570 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3571 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3572 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3573 BGA Title Match 2013
3574 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3575 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3576 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3577 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3578 week 48 live TV events
3579 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3580 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3581 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3582 La Carboneria 48-2013
3583 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3584 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3585 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3586 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3587 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3588 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3589 week 47 2013 live TV events
3590 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3591 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3592 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3593 City Championship 47-2013
3594 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3595 Three Peaks 47-2013
3596 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3597 Gladiatore 2013
3598 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3599 League of Legends
3600 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3601 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3602 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3603 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3604 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3605 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3606 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3607 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3608 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3609 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3610 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3611 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3612 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3613 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3614 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3615 Study Tournament 46-2013
3616 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3617 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3618 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3619 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3620 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3621 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3622 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3623 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3624 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3625 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3626 European Go Student Championship 2013
3627 Gothenburg Open 2013
3628 Helsinki Casual 2013
3629 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3630 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3631 Open Porto 2013
3632 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3633 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3634 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3635 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3636 La Carboneria 44-2013
3637 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3638 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3639 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3640 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3641 Wessex 44-2013
3642 Belfast Open 2013
3643 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3644 Austrian Open 2013
3645 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3646 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3647 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3648 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3649 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3650 Tenuki 2013
3651 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3652 Slovenian Championship 2013
3653 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3654 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3655 Norwegian Championship 2013
3656 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3657 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3658 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3659 Mikulov Open 2013
3660 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3661 Indis 2013
3662 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3663 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3664 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3665 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3666 East Midlands 2013
3667 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3668 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3669 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3670 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3671 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3672 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3673 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3674 Czech Championship 2013
3675 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3676 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3677 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3678 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3679 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3680 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3681 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3682 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3683 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3684 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3685 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3686 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3687 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3688 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3689 Oulun Syksy 2013
3690 Board Games Festival 2013
3691 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3692 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3693 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3694 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3695 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3696 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3697 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3698 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3699 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3700 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3701 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3702 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3703 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3704 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3705 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3706 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3707 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3708 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3709 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3710 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3711 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3712 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3713 Cup of Perm 2013
3714 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3715 Shropshire 2013
3716 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3717 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3718 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3719 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3720 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3721 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3722 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3723 SM1-karsinta 2013
3724 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3725 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3726 Nuorten SM 2013
3727 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3728 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3729 City Day Tornament 2013
3730 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3731 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3732 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3733 Cornish Open 2013
3734 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3735 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3736 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3737 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3738 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3739 Russian Female Championship 2013
3740 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3741 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3742 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3743 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3744 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3745 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3746 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3747 Brno Tournament 2013
3748 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3749 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3750 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3751 Northern 2013
3752 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3753 Summer Tournament 2013
3754 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3755 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3756 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3757 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3758 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3759 MSO Open 2013
3760 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3761 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3762 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3763 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3764 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3765 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3766 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3767 Odense August 2013
3768 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3769 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3770 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3771 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3772 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3773 Pogo Open 2013
3774 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3775 World Youth Championship 2013
3776 Vladimir Open 2013
3777 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3778 Stockholm Open 2013
3779 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3780 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3781 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3782 Odesa Golden 2013
3783 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3784 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3785 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3786 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3787 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3788 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3789 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3790 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3791 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3792 Leksand Open 2013
3793 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3794 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3795 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3796 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3797 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3798 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3799 Samsung Cup 2013
3800 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3801 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3802 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3803 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3804 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3805 District Groningen 2013
3806 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3807 Moyo Open 2013
3808 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3809 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3810 Russian Team Championship 2013
3811 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3812 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3813 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3814 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3815 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3816 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3817 Summer Go Camp 2013
3818 Milton Keynes 2013
3819 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3820 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3821 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3822 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3823 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3824 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3825 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3826 Kieler Turnier 2013
3827 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3828 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3829 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3830 Charlie Marlow 2013
3831 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3832 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3833 Romanian National Championship 2013
3834 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3835 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3836 Mangalia Open 2013
3837 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3838 Welsh Open 2013
3839 8th Marathon 2013
3840 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3841 Durham 2013
3842 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3843 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3844 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3845 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3846 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3847 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3848 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3849 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3850 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3851 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3852 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3853 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3854 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3855 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3856 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3857 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3858 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3859 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3860 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3861 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3862 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3863 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3864 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3865 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3866 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3867 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3868 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3869 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3870 Arundel 2013
3871 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3872 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3873 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3874 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3875 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3876 Cup of Rivne 2013
3877 Fredericia Open 2013
3878 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3879 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3880 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3881 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3882 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3883 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3884 Scottish Open 2013
3885 Challengers 2013
3886 Apeldoorn 2013
3887 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3888 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3889 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3890 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3891 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3892 Championship of Perm 2013
3893 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3894 Kido Cup 2013
3895 Go in Duketown 2013
3896 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3897 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3898 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3899 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3900 Open Lisboa 2013
3901 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3902 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3903 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3904 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3905 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3906 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3907 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3908 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3909 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3910 Swedish Championship 2013
3911 Teden Mladih 2013
3912 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3913 Bracknell 2013
3914 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3915 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3916 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3917 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3918 Amsterdam International 2013
3919 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3920 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3921 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3922 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3923 Young Masters League 2013
3924 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3925 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3926 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3927 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3928 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3929 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3930 Go for Luzern 2013
3931 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3932 Riga Open Go 2013
3933 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3934 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3935 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3936 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3937 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3938 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3939 Martinicup 2013
3940 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3941 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3942 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3943 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3944 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3945 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3946 Danish Championship 2013
3947 Spring tournament 2013
3948 MSU Go Championship-2013
3949 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3950 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3951 Birmingham 2013
3952 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3953 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3954 Oslo Open 2013
3955 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3956 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3957 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3958 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3959 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3960 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3961 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3962 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3963 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3964 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3965 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3966 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3967 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3968 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3969 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3970 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3971 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3972 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3973 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3974 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3975 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3976 Go Open Plzen 2013
3977 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3978 British Open 2013
3979 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3980 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3981 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3982 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3983 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3984 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3985 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3986 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3987 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3988 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3989 Avignon Tournament 2013
3990 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3991 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3992 Go Festival 2013
3993 Passover Tournament 2013
3994 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3995 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3996 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3997 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3998 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3999 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4000 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4001 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4002 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4003 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4004 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4005 Handicap Tournament 2013
4006 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4007 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4008 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4009 Oulun Kevat 2013
4010 rovnodennost 2013
4011 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4012 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4013 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4014 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4015 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4016 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4017 go7ix 2013
4018 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4019 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4020 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4021 British Youth Championship 2013
4022 Paris tournament 2013
4023 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4024 Cup of Tula 2013
4025 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4026 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4027 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4028 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4029 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4030 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4031 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4032 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4033 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4034 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4035 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4036 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4037 Trigantius 2013
4038 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4039 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4040 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4041 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4042 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4043 Fredericia Spring 2013
4044 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4045 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4046 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4047 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4048 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4049 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4050 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4051 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4052 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4053 2013 Confucius Cup
4054 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4055 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4056 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4057 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4058 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4059 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4060 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4061 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4062 Oxford Ladder 2013
4063 Blansko Tournament 2013
4064 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4065 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4066 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4067 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4068 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4069 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4070 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4071 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4072 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4073 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4074 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4075 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4076 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4077 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4078 Vasteras Open 2013
4079 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4080 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4081 Cassovia Cup 2013
4082 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4083 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4084 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4085 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4086 FORAS 2013
4087 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4088 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4089 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4090 Tiger beats Miffy
4091 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4092 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4093 Cheshire Open 2013
4094 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4095 Winner`s sonata 2013
4096 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4097 Haags Toernooi 2013
4098 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4099 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4100 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4101 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4102 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4103 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4104 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4105 Festival Lariks 2013
4106 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4107 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4108 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4109 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4110 Odense Winter 2013
4111 Antony Tournament 2013
4112 Orsay Tournament 2013
4113 National Veteran Championship 2013
4114 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4115 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4116 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4117 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4118 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4119 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4120 Dutch Championship 2013
4121 Maidenhead 2013
4122 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4123 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4124 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4125 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4126 Winter Tournament 2013
4127 Jusandan 2013
4128 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4129 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4130 Wintergo 2012 2013
4131 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4132 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4133 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4134 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4135 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4136 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4137 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4138 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4139 Trys Karaliai 2013
4140 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4141 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4142 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4143 Essen 2013
4144 Decin Tournament 2013
4145 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4146 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4147 Torneo della Befana 2013
4148 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4149 La Carboneria 2013
4150 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4151 London Open 2013
4152 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4153 2013
4154 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4155 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4156 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4157 SM-finaali 2012
4158 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4159 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4160 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4161 GO7 Rapid 2012
4162 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4163 .Three dragons. 2012
4164 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4165 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4166 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4167 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4168 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4169 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4170 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4171 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4172 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4173 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4174 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4175 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4176 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4177 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4178 Championship of Karelia 2012
4179 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4180 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4181 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4182 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4183 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4184 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4185 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4186 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4187 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4188 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4189 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4190 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4191 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4192 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4193 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4194 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4195 David 2012
4196 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4197 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4198 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4199 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4200 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4201 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4202 Go Baron Finals Match
4203 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4204 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4205 38th Serbian championship 2012
4206 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4207 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4208 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4209 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4210 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4211 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4212 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4213 Polish Championship League 2012
4214 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4215 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4216 Coventry 2012
4217 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4218 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4219 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4220 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4221 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4222 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4223 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4224 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4225 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4226 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4227 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4228 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4229 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4230 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4231 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4232 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4233 UCC Open 2012
4234 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4235 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4236 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4237 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4238 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4239 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4240 Three Peaks 2012
4241 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4242 17th November Tournament 2012
4243 Il Gladiatore 2012
4244 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4245 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4246 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4247 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4248 On cherche un traducteur.
4249 Autumn Tournament 2012
4250 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4251 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4252 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4253 Austrian Open 2012
4254 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4255 Odense November 2012
4256 Berlin Go Week 2012
4257 Goeteborg Open 2012
4258 Oulun Syksy 2012
4259 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4260 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4261 Wessex 2012
4262 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4263 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4264 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4265 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4266 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4267 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4268 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4269 Salzburg 2012
4270 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4271 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4272 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4273 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4274 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4275 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4276 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4277 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4278 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4279 Palava Tournament 2012
4280 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4281 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4282 East Midlands 2012
4283 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4284 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4285 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4286 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4287 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4288 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4289 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4290 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4291 Norwegian Championship 2012
4292 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4293 Czech Female Championship 2012
4294 Czech Go Championship 2012
4295 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4296 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4297 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4298 Shodan Trophy 2012
4299 "Crow in a starry sky"
4300 Open Porto 2012
4301 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4302 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4303 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4304 Slovenian Championship 2012
4305 Board Games Festival 2012
4306 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4307 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4308 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4309 ProGO match- sept 2012
4310 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4311 Israeli Championship 2012
4312 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4313 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4314 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4315 Shropshire 2012
4316 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4317 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4318 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4319 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4320 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4321 Swindon 2012
4322 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4323 BGA Title Match 2012
4324 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4325 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4326 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4327 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4328 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4329 Cornish Open 2012
4330 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4331 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4332 Visegrad tour 2012
4333 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4334 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4335 Helsinki Casual 2012
4336 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4337 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4338 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4339 Northern 2012
4340 Campionato italiano 2012
4341 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4342 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4343 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4344 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4345 SM1-karsinta 2012
4346 European Female Championship 2012
4347 European Cup 2012
4348 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4349 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4350 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4351 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4352 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4353 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4354 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4355 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4356 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4357 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4358 Summer Tournament 2012
4359 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4360 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4361 Zurich 2012
4362 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4363 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4364 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4365 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4366 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4367 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4368 Russian Female Championship 2012
4369 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4370 MSO Open 2012
4371 Russian Women Championship
4372 Interview with Andrew Kay
4373 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4374 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4375 French Open Championship 2012
4376 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4377 Taiwanese Go stars
4378 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4379 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4380 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4381 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4382 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4383 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4384 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4385 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4386 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4387 Trickmove of the year!
4388 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4389 Lai Yu-Cheng
4390 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4391 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4392 WMSG 2012 day 3
4393 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4394 WMSG 2012 day 2
4395 WMSG 2012 day 1
4396 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4397 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4398 Interview with Jan Simara
4399 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4400 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4401 Altay Cup 2012
4402 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4403 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4404 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4405 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4406 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4407 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4408 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4409 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4410 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4411 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4412 TurkuGP 2012
4413 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4414 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4415 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4416 Moyo Open 2012
4417 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4418 Oulun Kesa 2012
4419 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4420 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4421 Bergen Open 2012
4422 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4423 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4424 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4425 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4426 Youth Go Camp 2012
4427 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4428 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4429 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4430 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4431 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4432 Russian Team Championship 2012
4433 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4434 Romanian Summer camp
4435 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4436 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4437 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4438 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4439 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4440 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4441 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4442 Freiburg 2012
4443 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4444 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4445 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4446 Milton Keynes 2012
4447 Leksand Open 2012
4448 Welsh Open 2012
4449 Graz 2012
4450 Durham 2012
4451 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4452 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4453 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4454 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4455 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4456 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4457 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4458 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4459 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4460 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4461 Takapotku Open 2012
4462 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4463 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4464 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4465 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4466 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4467 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4468 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4469 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4470 Cup of Rivne 2012
4471 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4472 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4473 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4474 Open Lx 2012
4475 Hungarian GP 2012
4476 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4477 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4478 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4479 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4480 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4481 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4482 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4483 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4484 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4485 Challengers 2012
4486 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4487 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4488 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4489 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4490 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4491 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4492 European Pair Go Championship
4493 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4494 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4495 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4496 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4497 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4498 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4499 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4500 Galway Tournament 2012
4501 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4502 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4503 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4504 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4505 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4506 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4507 Kidocup 2012
4508 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4509 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4510 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4511 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4512 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4513 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4514 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4515 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4516 Swedish Championship 2012
4517 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4518 Turniej Majowy 2012
4519 Scottish Open 2012
4520 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4521 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4522 Bracknell 2012
4523 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4524 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4525 Vetruse Cup 2012
4526 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4527 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4528 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4529 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4530 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4531 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4532 San Marino CON 2012
4533 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4534 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4535 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4536 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4537 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4538 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4539 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4540 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4541 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4542 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4543 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4544 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4545 Tartu Spring 2012
4546 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4547 Candidates 2012
4548 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4549 Britain seeks new leader
4550 Apeldoorn 2012
4551 Danish Championship 2012
4552 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4553 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4554 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4555 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4556 3. Giessener T19 2012
4557 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4558 Young Masters League 2012
4559 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4560 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4561 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4562 Oslo Open 2012
4563 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4564 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4565 Porfirion Cup 2012
4566 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4567 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4568 V.Valek memorial 2012
4569 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4570 British Open 2012
4571 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4572 Martinicup 2012
4573 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4574 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4575 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4576 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4577 Spring Tournament 2012
4578 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4579 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4580 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4581 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4582 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4583 Side Tournament 2012
4584 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4585 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4586 Slovenian open 2012
4587 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4588 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4589 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4590 Passover Tournament 2012
4591 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4592 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4593 2012 Canadian Open
4594 Nordic Championship 2012
4595 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4596 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4597 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4598 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4599 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4600 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4601 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4602 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4603 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4604 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4605 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4606 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4607 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4608 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4609 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4610 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4611 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4612 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4613 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4614 Go Open Plzen 2012
4615 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4616 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4617 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4618 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4619 Arundel 2012
4620 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4621 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4622 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4623 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4624 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4625 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4626 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4627 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4628 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4629 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4630 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4631 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4632 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4633 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4634 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4635 Next tournaments in France
4636 British Youth Championship 2012
4637 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4638 Skye 2012
4639 Ishi Open 2012
4640 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4641 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4642 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4643 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4644 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4645 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4646 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4647 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4648 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4649 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4650 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4651 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4652 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4653 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4654 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4655 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4656 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4657 Trigantius 2012
4658 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4659 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4660 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4661 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4662 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4663 Black Stone 2012
4664 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4665 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4666 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4667 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4668 2012 Confucius Cup
4669 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4670 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4671 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4672 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4673 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4674 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4675 Kido Cup 2012
4676 Poznan Casual 2012
4677 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4678 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4679 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4680 Oxford Ladder 2012
4681 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4682 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4683 World Student Championship 2012
4684 Blansko Tournament 2012
4685 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4686 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4687 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4688 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4689 Nottingham 2012
4690 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4691 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4692 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4693 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4694 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4695 zjAva 2012
4696 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4697 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4698 Oxford 2012
4699 FORAS 2012
4700 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4701 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4702 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4703 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4704 Cheshire Open 2012
4705 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4706 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4707 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4708 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4709 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4710 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4711 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4712 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4713 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4714 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4715 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4716 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4717 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4718 EYGC 2012
4719 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4720 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4721 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4722 Winter`s sonata 2012
4723 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4724 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4725 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4726 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4727 Bydgoszcz 2012
4728 Dutch Championship 2012
4729 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4730 Some news from France
4731 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4732 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4733 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4734 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4735 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4736 Warszawa 2012
4737 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4738 2011 British Small Board Championship
4739 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4740 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4741 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4742 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4743 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4744 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4745 National Veteran Championship 2012
4746 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4747 Essen 2012
4748 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4749 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4750 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4751 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4752 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4753 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4754 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4755 Club Tournament 2012
4756 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4757 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4758 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4759 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4760 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4761 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4762 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4763 Black Stone 1-2012
4764 Trys Karaliai 2012
4765 La Carboneria 2012
4766 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4767 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4768 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4769 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4770 London Open 2011
4771 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4772 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4773 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4774 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4775 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4776 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4777 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4778 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4779 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4780 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4781 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4782 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4783 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4784 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4785 Legends Cadiz 2011
4786 The 2011 Oporto Open
4787 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4788 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4789 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4790 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4791 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4792 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4793 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4794 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4795 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4796 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4797 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4798 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4799 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4800 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4801 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4802 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4803 Arnhem 2011
4804 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4805 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4806 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4807 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4808 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4809 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4810 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4811 17th November Tournament 2011
4812 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4813 Antony Club 2011
4814 Berliner Kranich 2011
4815 German Go Championship 2011
4816 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4817 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4818 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4819 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4820 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4821 Denkstation 2011
4822 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4823 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4824 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4825 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4826 La Carboneria 2011
4827 Coventry 2011
4828 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4829 Go to Innovation 2011
4830 Three Peaks 2011
4831 .Three dragons. 2011
4832 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4833 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4834 Black Stone 11-2011
4835 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4836 Hungarian Open 2011
4837 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4838 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4839 Team championships round 3
4840 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4841 Club Tournament 2011
4842 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4843 Goteborg Open 2011
4844 Styrian Masters 2011
4845 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4846 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4847 Finnish Championship League 2011
4848 Berlin Go-week 2011
4849 East Midlands 2011
4850 Bydgoszcz 2011
4851 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4852 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4853 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4854 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4855 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4856 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4857 Brussels tournament 2011
4858 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4859 Wessex 2011
4860 Championship of Karelia 2011
4861 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4862 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4863 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4864 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4865 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4866 Black Stone 2011
4867 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4868 Balma Tournament 2011
4869 Oulun Syksy 2011
4870 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4871 Norwegian Championship 2011
4872 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4873 Palava Tournament 2011
4874 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4875 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4876 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4877 Copenhagen Open 2011
4878 European Students Championship 2011
4879 Salzburg 2011
4880 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4881 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4882 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4883 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4884 High Noon 2011
4885 Shodan Tournament 2011
4886 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4887 Israeli Championship 2011
4888 clubs under attack
4889 Board games festival 2011
4890 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4891 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4892 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4893 Go commercial
4894 Slovenian Championship 2011
4895 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4896 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4897 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4898 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4899 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4900 Poznan Casual 2011
4901 Shrewsbury 2011
4902 Insei League results: September, 2011
4903 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4904 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4905 EWGC Side Open 2011
4906 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4907 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4908 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4909 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4910 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4911 Autumn Tournament 2011
4912 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4913 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4914 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4915 Linkoeping Open 2011
4916 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4917 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4918 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4919 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4920 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4921 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4922 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4923 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4924 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4925 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4926 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4927 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4928 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4929 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4930 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4931 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4932 Swindon 2011
4933 Helsinki Casual 2011
4934 Pause
4935 2011 British Go Championship
4936 Cornish Open 2011
4937 Northern 2011
4938 XI Torneo di Pisa
4939 Delfts toernooi 2011
4940 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4941 7. WIGO-Turnier
4942 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4943 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4944 French Open Championship 2011
4945 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4946 Brno 2011
4947 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4948 SportAccord European Preliminary
4949 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4950 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4951 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4952 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4953 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4954 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4955 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4956 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4957 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4958 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4959 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4960 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4961 Single, hot and ........
4962 Best Go-video ever
4963 The power of a 9p
4964 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4965 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4966 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4967 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4968 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4969 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4970 EGC and WYGC 2011
4971 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4972 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4973 several recent results 5-2011
4974 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4975 Vetruse Cup 2011
4976 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4977 Galway Open 2011
4978 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4979 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4980 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4981 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4982 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4983 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4984 Danish Championship 2011
4985 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4986 German Championship 2011 qualification
4987 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4988 Go for Luzern 2011
4989 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4990 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4991 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4992 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4993 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4994 Murugandi reviews
4995 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4996 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4997 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4998 Shusaku Cup 2011
4999 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5000 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5001 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5002 March Tournaments
5003 Nottingham 2011
5004 Bonn 2011
5005 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5006 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5007 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5008 several recent results
5009 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5010 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5011 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5012 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5013 Oxford 2011
5014 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5015 Takapotku Open 2011
5016 Weekend Jan 22-23
5017 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5018 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5019 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5020 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5021 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5022 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5023 Wanted: editors and journalists
5024 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5025 Berlin Go-week 2010
5026 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5027 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5028 Championship Weekend
5029 Shrewsbury
5030 September tournaments - A class
5031 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5032 Linkoeping Open 2010
5033 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5034 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5035 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5036 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5037 Helsinki Casual 2010
5038 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5039 Antwerp 2010
5040 Kido Cup 2010
5041 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5042 British Championship Game 1
5043 10th Pisa Tournament
5044 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5045 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5046 Frioul 2010
5047 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5048 French open championship
5049 Iasi Cup 2010
5050 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5051 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5052 Japanese rules...?
5053 The dangers of gambling
5054 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5055 Tesuji of the week
5056 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5057 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5058 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5059 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5060 Big Nick
5061 bad moves
5062 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5063 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5064 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5065 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5066 Funniest remark on KGS today
5067 The Finnish system
5068 did you know...?
5069 after round 3
5070 The Monkey Jump
5071 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5072 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5073 New faces top Pardubice Open
5074 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5075 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5076 Results 18-20 June 2010
5077 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5078 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5079 Some other results from last weekend
5080 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5081 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5082 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5083 Electronic Archive
5084 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5085 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5086 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5087 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5088 Romanian Cup 2010
5089 2010 British Championship
5090 Strasbourg tournament
5091 Swiss Championship 2010
5092 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5093 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5094 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5095 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5096 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5097 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5098 Why Go
5099 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5100 French Youth Championships 2010
5101 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5102 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5103 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5104 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5105 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5106 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5107 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5108 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5109 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5110 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5111 News from Milan, Italy
5112 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5113 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5114 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5115 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5116 Artem strongest student
5117 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5118 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5119 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5120 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5121 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5122 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5123 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5124 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5125 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5126 Novosibirsk Championship
5127 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5128 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5129 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5130 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5131 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5132 Facebook: friends from France first
5133 Some Saturday results
5134 Scottish Championship News
5135 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5136 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5137 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5138 Tampere: many already registred
5139 EGD broke new record
5140 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5141 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5142 Reports from Russia
5143 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5144 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5145 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5146 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5147 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5148 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5149 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5150 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5151 Ali leads KILL-A
5152 Ankara again
5153 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5154 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5155 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5156 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5157 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5158 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5159 Kay wins British Open
5160 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5161 Let my people go
5162 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5163 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5164 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5165 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5166 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5167 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5168 Facebook for feedback
5169 KGS trials new Graphics
5170 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5171 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5172 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5173 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5174 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5175 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5176 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5177 World Pair-go Championship
5178 Fred filmed WMSG
5179 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5180 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5181 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5182 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5183 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5184 Weekend results from all over Europe
5185 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5186 11th Go to Innovation
5187 Many messages on Facebook
5188 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5189 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5190 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5191 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5192 Facebook chasebook
5193 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5194 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5195 Macfadyen Skye High
5196 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5197 Clash in C class
5198 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5199 Terwey tops Castrop
5200 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5201 Bucuresti 179 school
5202 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5203 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5204 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5205 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5206 Bundesliga back to normal
5207 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5208 Belgian Championship, part 1
5209 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5210 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5211 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5212 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5213 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5214 Vit views of vital points
5215 Red roses for favourite friend
5216 Flowers for ladies today
5217 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5218 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5219 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5220 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5221 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5222 Fredda first in KILL-A
5223 Future Champs of Hungary
5224 Chen chopped Dresden
5225 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5226 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5227 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5228 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5229 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5230 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5231 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5232 Berlin is one of several new awards
5233 Three won three in Nottingham
5234 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5235 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5236 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5237 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5238 Record audience expected at KGS
5239 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5240 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5241 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5242 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5243 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5244 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5245 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5246 Cambridge wins British League
5247 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5248 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5249 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5250 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5251 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5252 Quarter of a century at Antony
5253 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5254 Youngest pro ever is female
5255 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5256 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5257 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5258 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5259 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5260 Metta takes Tortellino
5261 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5262 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5263 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5264 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5265 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5266 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5267 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5268 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5269 Go behind bars
5270 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5271 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5272 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5273 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5274 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5275 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5276 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5277 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5278 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5279 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5280 Pal Pandanet Prime
5281 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5282 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5283 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5284 Rengo Song Contest
5285 European Go Congress in Tampere
5286 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5287 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5288 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5289 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5290 Growth of Wintergo
5291 Chinese took over London
5292 Short Summary of Last Week
5293 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5294 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5295 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5296 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5297 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5298 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5299 Book review 3-4: same structure
5300 Book review 3: Kamakura
5301 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5302 X-mas number puzzle
5303 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5304 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5305 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5306 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5307 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5308 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5309 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5310 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5311 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5312 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5313 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5314 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5315 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5316 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5317 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5318 test
5319 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5320 Hungarian League
5321 Sunday December 13 - local results
5322 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5323 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5324 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5325 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5326 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5327 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5328 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5329 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5330 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5331 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5332 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5333 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5334 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5335 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5336 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5337 Secret of our style
5338 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5339 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5340 Oliver Wolf
5341 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5342 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5343 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5344 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5345 Pop Panda of Milano
5346 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5347 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5348 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5349 Mistrz Polski
5350 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5351 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5352 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5353 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5354 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5355 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5356 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5357 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5358 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5359 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5360 New: Life and Death channel
5361 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5362 Need for more reporters
5363 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5364 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5365 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5366 Wintergo will grow
5367 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5368 French Youth Congress
5369 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5370 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5371 Toulouse trashes to title
5372 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5373 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5374 Kido Cup
5375 Kölner Go-Turnier
5376 French GO Open Championship
5377 4 tournaments broadcasted
5378 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5379 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5380 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5381 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5382 FJ strikes again!
5383 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5384 Brabant 2008
5385 Joseki lessons part 2
5386 watch on fullscreen
5387 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5388 VIP-membership auto login
5389 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5390 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5391 Congress Champions 2008
5392 Naruto Reborn
5393 congress news 2008
5394 Naruto at the congress 2008
5395 Monkeys on a rock
5396 European Masters 2008
5397 Start European Go Congress 2008
5398 1000 members
5399 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5400 Tale about cats
5401 The European Masters 2007
5402 Vilach 2007
5403 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg