Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

NTLO 22-2018

13801634
United Kingdom The NTLO, a class A tournament, played from 26-05-2018 to 28-05-2018 in London, United Kingdom, was won by Weijin Chen 5d, second came Jesse Savo 4d (photo) and third was Zihe Zhao 4d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:16 Wed 30 May 2018




1 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
2 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
3 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
4 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
5 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
6 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
7 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
8 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
9 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
10 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
11 Leader Go 13-2020
12 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
13 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
14 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
15 Skye 12-2020
16 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
17 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
18 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
19 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
20 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
21 Marseille club championship 12-2020
22 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
23 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
24 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
25 Leader Go 11-2020
26 Leader Go 3 11-2020
27 Leader Go 2 11-2020
28 Leader Go 1 11-2020
29 Blansko 2020
30 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
31 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
32 Trigantius 10-2020
33 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
34 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
35 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
36 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
37 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
38 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
39 Dragon Cup 2020
40 Dublin go congress 10-2020
41 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
42 Leader Go 10-2020
43 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
44 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
45 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
46 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
47 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
48 2020 Ankara Women Championship
49 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
50 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
51 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
52 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
53 Leader Go 09-2020
54 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
55 FORAS 2020
56 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
57 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
58 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
59 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
60 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
61 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
62 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
63 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
64 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
65 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
66 Sretenje 2020
67 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
68 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
69 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
70 Leader Go 08-2020
71 DDGT 2020
72 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
73 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
74 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
75 Vaesteras Open 2020
76 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
77 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
78 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
79 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
80 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
81 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
82 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
83 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
84 Oxford 07-2020
85 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
86 30th Leuven Go Tournament
87 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
88 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
89 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
90 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
91 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
92 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
93 Leader Go 07-2020
94 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
95 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
96 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
97 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
98 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
99 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
100 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
101 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
102 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
103 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
104 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
105 Winter Tournament 06-2020
106 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
107 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
108 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
109 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
110 Torneo di Treviso 2020
111 Lariks2020
112 Top 8 2020
113 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
114 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
115 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
116 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
117 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
118 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
119 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
120 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
121 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
122 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
123 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
124 Leader Go 04-2020
125 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
126 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
127 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
128 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
129 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
130 Maidenhead 04-2020
131 Essen 2020
132 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
133 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
134 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
135 Harpenden 03-2020
136 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
137 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
138 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
139 NJK 2020
140 Leader Go 02-2020
141 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
142 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
143 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
144 London Open 02-2020
145 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
146 New Year Tournament 2020
147 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
148 Jusandan 2020
149 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
150 wintergo 2019 01-2020
151 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
152 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
153 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
154 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
155 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
156 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
157 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
158 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
159 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
160 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
161 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
162 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
163 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
164 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
165 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
166 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
167 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
168 Flower on stone 51-2019
169 Czech woman championship 2019
170 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
171 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
172 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
173 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
174 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
175 CAL Cup 2019
176 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
177 2019 Izmir Championship final
178 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
179 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
180 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
181 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
182 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
183 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
184 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
185 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
186 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
187 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
188 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
189 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
190 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
191 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
192 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
193 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
194 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
195 Leader Go 50-2019
196 Orange Mood 50-2019
197 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
198 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
199 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
200 British Youth Championship 49-2019
201 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
202 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
203 Masters Move 49-2019
204 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
205 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
206 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
207 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
208 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
209 La Carboneria 49-2019
210 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
211 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
212 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
213 Takagawa kupa 2019
214 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
215 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
216 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
217 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
218 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
219 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
220 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
221 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
222 Serbian Championship 49-2019
223 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
224 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
225 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
226 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
227 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
228 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
229 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
230 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
231 Child Festival 48-2019
232 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
233 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
234 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
235 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
236 Cork Go Tournament 2019
237 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
238 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
239 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
240 SMsarja 2019
241 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
242 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
243 City Championship 47-2019
244 Coventry 47-2019
245 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
246 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
247 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
248 Challengers 47-2019
249 Kutina Open 47-2019
250 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
251 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
252 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
253 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
254 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
255 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
256 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
257 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
258 Austrian Open 2019
259 Berliner Kranich 2019
260 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
261 Open do Porto 2019
262 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
263 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
264 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
265 Northern League 46-2019
266 Polish Championship League 46-2019
267 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
268 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
269 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
270 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
271 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
272 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
273 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
274 Kauno GO taure 2019
275 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
276 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
277 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
278 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
279 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
280 Ukrainian Cup 2019
281 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
282 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
283 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
284 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
285 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
286 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
287 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
288 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
289 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
290 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
291 Three Peaks 45-2019
292 Cyprus Challengers 2019
293 Goeteborg Open 2019
294 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
295 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
296 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
297 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
298 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
299 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
300 Wessex 44-2019
301 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
302 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
303 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
304 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
305 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
306 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
307 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
308 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
309 Brussels tournament 2019
310 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
311 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
312 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
313 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
314 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
315 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
316 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
317 44-2019
318 Izmir City Tournament 201904
319 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
320 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
321 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
322 19X19 42-2019
323 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
324 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
325 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
326 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
327 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
328 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
329 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
330 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
331 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
332 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
333 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
334 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
335 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
336 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
337 Tenuki 2019
338 Northern 42-2019
339 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
340 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
341 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
342 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
343 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
344 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
345 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
346 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
347 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
348 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
349 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
350 Trofeul Shodan 2019
351 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
352 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
353 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
354 Tournoi Geneve 2019
355 Ankara City Tournament 201908
356 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
357 Mikulov tournament 2019
358 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
359 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
360 September Go Tournament 41-2019
361 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
362 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
363 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
364 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
365 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
366 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
367 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
368 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
369 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
370 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
371 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
372 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
373 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
374 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
375 Bochumer Bambus 2019
376 Naisten SM 2019
377 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
378 Sheffield 40-2019
379 Jaakko Munkki 2019
380 Martinicup 40-2019
381 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
382 European Student Go Championship 2019
383 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
384 Confucius Cup 2019
385 Swindon 40-2019
386 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
387 Arundel 39-2019
388 Delfts Toernooi 2019
389 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
390 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
391 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
392 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
393 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
394 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
395 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
396 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
397 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
398 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
399 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
400 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
401 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
402 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
403 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
404 Wroclaw Open 2019
405 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
406 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
407 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
408 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
409 Copenhagen Open 2019
410 Belfast 2019
411 TMH Rapid 37-2019
412 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
413 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
414 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
415 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
416 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
417 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
418 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
419 Stockholm Open 2019
420 Cup of Perm 36-2019
421 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
422 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
423 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
424 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
425 Summer Tournament 36-2019
426 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
427 Ankara City Tournament 201907
428 SoImba Cup 2019
429 MSO open 35-2019
430 Rapid 44 35-2019
431 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
432 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
433 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
434 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
435 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
436 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
437 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
438 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
439 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
440 Zomergo 2019
441 Nostalgija 2019
442 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
443 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
444 Vienna Go Camp 2019
445 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
446 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
447 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
448 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
449 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
450 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
451 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
452 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
453 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
454 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
455 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
456 Summer Rapid 31-2019
457 31-2019
458 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
459 La Carboneria 31-2019
460 Summer Time 31-2019
461 Turneul de Vara 2019
462 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
463 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
464 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
465 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
466 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
467 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
468 Ankara City Tournament 201906
469 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
470 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
471 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
472 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
473 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
474 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
475 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
476 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
477 Moyo Open 2019
478 Cup of Russia 29-2019
479 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
480 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
481 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
482 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
483 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
484 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
485 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
486 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
487 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
488 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
489 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
490 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
491 Czech Championship 2019
492 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
493 Summer Cup 28-2019
494 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
495 Moletu taure 2019
496 Zaibas 2019
497 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
498 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
499 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
500 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
501 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
502 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
503 Rapid 43 27-2019
504 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
505 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
506 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
507 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
508 27-2019
509 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
510 Welsh Open 26-2019
511 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
512 Durham 26-2019
513 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
514 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
515 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
516 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
517 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
518 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
519 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
520 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
521 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
522 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
523 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
524 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
525 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
526 Ankara City Tournament 201905
527 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
528 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
529 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
530 June Tournament 25-2019
531 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
532 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
533 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
534 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
535 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
536 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
537 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
538 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
539 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
540 Go in Duketown 24-2019
541 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
542 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
543 KidoCup 2019 Top8
544 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
545 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
546 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
547 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
548 Swedish Championships 2019
549 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
550 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
551 Galway Tournament 2019
552 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
553 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
554 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
555 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
556 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
557 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
558 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
559 23-2019
560 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
561 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
562 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
563 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
564 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
565 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
566 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
567 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
568 Turnir PPS 2019
569 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
570 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
571 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
572 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
573 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
574 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
575 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
576 NTLO 22-2019
577 Challengers 22-2019
578 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
579 Serbian Cup 2019
580 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
581 Scottish Open 22-2019
582 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
583 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
584 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
585 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
586 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
587 Ankara City Tournament 201904
588 Leader Go 22-2019
589 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
590 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
591 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
592 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
593 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
594 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
595 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
596 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
597 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
598 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
599 Graz 2019
600 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
601 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
602 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
603 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
604 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
605 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
606 Oxford 21-2019
607 Strasbourg2019
608 Danish Championship 2019
609 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
610 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
611 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
612 Croatian Open 2019
613 Open de Lisboa 2019
614 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
615 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
616 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
617 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
618 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
619 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
620 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
621 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
622 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
623 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
624 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
625 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
626 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
627 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
628 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
629 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
630 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
631 Self Pairing 20-2019
632 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
633 Rating Tournament 20-2019
634 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
635 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
636 Gladiatore 2019
637 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
638 Championship of UFD 20-2019
639 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
640 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
641 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
642 Championship of SFD 19-2019
643 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
644 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
645 Barlow 19-2019
646 Candidates 19-2019
647 May Tournament 19-2019
648 Rapid 42 19-2019
649 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
650 Swiss Championship 2019
651 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
652 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
653 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
654 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
655 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
656 Training Cump 18-2019
657 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
658 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
659 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
660 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
661 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
662 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
663 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
664 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
665 Apeldoorn 2019
666 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
667 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
668 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
669 Ankara City Tournament 201903
670 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
671 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
672 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
673 Vilniaus taure 2019
674 Leader Go 18-2019
675 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
676 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
677 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
678 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
679 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
680 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
681 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
682 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
683 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
684 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
685 Spring Sun 17-2019
686 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
687 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
688 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
689 Championship of SFD 17-2019
690 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
691 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
692 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
693 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
694 Nordic Championship 2019
695 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
696 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
697 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
698 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
699 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
700 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
701 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
702 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
703 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
704 Open EPFL 16-2019
705 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
706 Spis tournament 16-2019
707 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
708 Baltik Cup 16-2019
709 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
710 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
711 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
712 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
713 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
714 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
715 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
716 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
717 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
718 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
719 Torneo Pisa 2019
720 Leader Go 16-2019
721 Plzen 2019
722 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
723 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
724 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
725 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
726 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
727 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
728 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
729 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
730 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
731 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
732 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
733 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
734 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
735 Linz_2019
736 British Open 15-2019
737 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
738 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
739 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
740 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
741 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
742 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
743 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
744 Leader Go 15-2019
745 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
746 Izmir City Tournament 201903
747 Spring Go Tournament 2019
748 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
749 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
750 Team School Tournament 14-2019
751 Championship of Perm 14-2019
752 Go Festival 14-2019
753 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
754 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
755 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
756 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
757 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
758 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
759 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
760 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
761 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
762 Training Match 14-2019
763 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
764 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
765 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
766 Championship of CFD 14-2019
767 Leader Go 14-2019
768 NIS OPEN 2019
769 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
770 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
771 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
772 Minsk Championship 2019
773 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
774 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
775 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
776 Harpenden 13-2019
777 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
778 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
779 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
780 Ankara City Tournament 201902
781 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
782 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
783 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
784 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
785 Irish Open 2019
786 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
787 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
788 Izmir City Tournament 201902
789 Stanislas Go 13-2019
790 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
791 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
792 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
793 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
794 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
795 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
796 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
797 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
798 Leader Go 12-2019
799 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
800 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
801 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
802 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
803 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
804 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
805 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
806 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
807 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
808 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
809 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
810 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
811 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
812 Leader Go 11-2019
813 Izmir City Tournament 201901
814 Torneo Pescara 2019
815 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
816 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
817 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
818 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
819 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
820 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
821 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
822 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
823 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
824 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
825 Poznan Casual 11-2019
826 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
827 Trigantius 11-2019
828 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
829 10-2019
830 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
831 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
832 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
833 Lille club championship 10-2019
834 West Paris championship 10-2019
835 Metz club championship 10-2019
836 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
837 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
838 Trondheim Open 2019
839 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
840 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
841 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
842 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
843 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
844 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
845 Leader Go 09-2019
846 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
847 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
848 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
849 Rating Tournament 09-2019
850 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
851 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
852 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
853 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
854 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
855 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
856 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
857 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
858 Rapid 41 09-2019
859 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
860 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
861 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
862 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
863 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
864 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
865 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
866 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
867 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
868 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
869 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
870 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
871 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
872 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
873 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
874 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
875 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
876 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
877 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
878 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
879 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
880 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
881 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
882 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
883 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
884 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
885 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
886 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
887 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
888 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
889 FORAS 2019
890 Sretenjski turnir 2019
891 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
892 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
893 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
894 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
895 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
896 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
897 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
898 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
899 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
900 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
901 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
902 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
903 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
904 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
905 Graug club championship 06-2019
906 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
907 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
908 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
909 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
910 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
911 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
912 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
913 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
914 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
915 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
916 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
917 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
918 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
919 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
920 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
921 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
922 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
923 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
924 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
925 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
926 Leuven 2019
927 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
928 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
929 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
930 new title
931 fwsvgaefs
932 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
933 Kani62019
934 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
935 Winter Tournament 05-2019
936 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
937 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
938 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
939 Dutch Woman championship 2019
940 Ankara City Tournament 201901
941 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
942 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
943 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
944 DDGT 2019
945 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
946 Torneo di Treviso 2019
947 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
948 Maidenhead 04-2019
949 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
950 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
951 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
952 Heerlen New year 2019
953 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
954 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
955 Essen 2019
956 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
957 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
958 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
959 Jusandan 2019
960 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
961 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
962 02-2019
963 New Year Tournament 02-2019
964 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
965 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
966 London Open 01-2019
967 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
968 wintergo 2018 01-2019
969 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
970 New Year Tournament 01-2019
971 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
972 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
973 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
974 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
975 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
976 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
977 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
978 Nis 01-2018
979 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
980 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
981 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
982 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
983 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
984 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
985 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
986 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
987 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
988 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
989 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
990 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
991 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
992 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
993 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
994 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
995 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
996 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
997 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
998 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
999 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1000 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1001 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1002 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1003 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1004 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1005 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1006 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1007 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1008 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1009 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1010 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1011 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1012 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1013 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1014 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1015 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1016 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1017 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1018 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1019 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1020 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1021 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1022 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1023 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1024 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1025 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1026 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1027 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1028 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1029 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1030 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1031 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1032 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1033 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1034 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1035 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1036 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1037 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1038 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1039 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1040 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1041 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1042 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1043 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1044 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1045 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1046 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1047 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1048 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1049 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1050 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1051 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1052 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1053 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1054 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1055 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1056 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1057 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1058 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1059 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1060 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1061 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1062 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1063 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1064 Northern League 48-2018
1065 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1066 Coventry 48-2018
1067 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1068 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1069 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1070 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1071 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1072 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1073 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1074 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1075 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1076 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1077 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1078 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1079 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1080 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1081 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1082 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1083 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1084 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1085 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1086 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1087 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1088 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1089 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1090 Gothenburg Open 2018
1091 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1092 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1093 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1094 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1095 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1096 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1097 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1098 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1099 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1100 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1101 City Championship 47-2018
1102 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1103 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1104 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1105 Challengers 47-2018
1106 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1107 Steps 46-2018
1108 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1109 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1110 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1111 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1112 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1113 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1114 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1115 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1116 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1117 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1118 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1119 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1120 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1121 Austrian Open 2018
1122 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1123 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1124 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1125 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1126 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1127 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1128 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1129 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1130 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1131 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1132 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1133 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1134 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1135 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1136 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1137 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1138 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1139 Three Peaks 45-2018
1140 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1141 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1142 La Carboneria 45-2018
1143 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1144 Brussels Tournament 2018
1145 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1146 Wessex 44-2018
1147 Open do Porto 2018
1148 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1149 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1150 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1151 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1152 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1153 Odense October 2018
1154 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1155 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1156 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1157 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1158 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1159 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1160 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1161 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1162 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1163 Northern 43-2018
1164 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1165 2018 Izmir Championship final
1166 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1167 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1168 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1169 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1170 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1171 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1172 43-2018
1173 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1174 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1175 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1176 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1177 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1178 Kauno GO taure 2018
1179 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1180 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1181 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1182 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1183 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1184 Slovenian Championship 2018
1185 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1186 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1187 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1188 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1189 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1190 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1191 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1192 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1193 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1194 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1195 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1196 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1197 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1198 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1199 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1200 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1201 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1202 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1203 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1204 Campionato Italiano 2018
1205 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1206 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1207 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1208 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1209 Oulun Syksy 2018
1210 Club Tournament 41-2018
1211 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1212 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1213 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1214 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1215 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1216 International Teams 41-2018
1217 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1218 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1219 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1220 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1221 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1222 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1223 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1224 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1225 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1226 KotiGo 40-2018
1227 JapanFest 40-2018
1228 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1229 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1230 Northern League 40-2018
1231 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1232 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1233 Westeros Open 40-2018
1234 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1235 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1236 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1237 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1238 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1239 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1240 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1241 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1242 Cup of Rivne 2018
1243 Copenhagen Open 2018
1244 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1245 Swindon 40-2018
1246 Belfast Handicap 2018
1247 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1248 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1249 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1250 Sheffield 39-2018
1251 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1252 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1253 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1254 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1255 Rapid 34 39-2018
1256 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1257 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1258 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1259 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1260 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1261 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1262 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1263 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1264 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1265 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1266 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1267 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1269 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1270 Cornish Open 37-2018
1271 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1272 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1273 37-2018
1274 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1275 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1276 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1277 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1278 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1279 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1280 Arundel 36-2018
1281 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1282 Brno Go Open 2018
1283 Stockholm Open 2018
1284 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1285 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1286 SoImba Cup 2018
1287 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1288 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1289 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1290 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1291 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1292 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1293 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1294 Odense Harvest 2018
1295 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1296 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1297 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1298 MSO open 34-2018
1299 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1300 Zomergo 2018
1301 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1302 Nostalgija 2018
1303 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1304 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1305 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1306 Go Queen 2018
1307 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1308 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1309 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1310 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1311 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1312 Barbacoa 32-2018
1313 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1314 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1315 Pair Go live
1316 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1317 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1318 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1319 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1320 Serbian Cup 2018
1321 EGC2018 round 2
1322 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1323 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1324 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1325 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1326 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1327 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1328 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1329 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1330 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1331 Kyiv Summer 2018
1332 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1333 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1334 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1335 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1336 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1337 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1338 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1339 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1340 Go Camp 2018
1341 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1342 Moyo Open 2018
1343 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1344 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1345 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1346 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1347 Continuous Go 28-2018
1348 Moletu taure 2018
1349 Sun Cup 28-2018
1350 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1351 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1352 Zaibas 2018
1353 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1354 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1355 City Day 27-2018
1356 Welsh Open 27-2018
1357 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1358 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1359 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1360 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1361 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1362 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1363 Czech Go Championship 2018
1364 Rapid 33 27-2018
1365 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1366 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1367 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1368 2018 Irish championship league
1369 Central Go School June 26-2018
1370 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1371 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1372 Scottish Open 26-2018
1373 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1374 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1375 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1376 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1377 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1378 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1379 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1380 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1381 Hello Summer 25-2018
1382 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1383 Durham 25-2018
1384 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1385 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1386 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1387 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1388 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1389 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1390 Zelenkovac 2018
1391 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1392 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1393 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1394 Torneo Bologna 2018
1395 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1396 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1397 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1398 Martinicup 23-2018
1399 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1400 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1401 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1402 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1403 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1404 Levels 23-2018
1405 Swiss Championship 2018
1406 Open Lisboa 2018
1407 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1408 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1409 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1410 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1411 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1412 Challengers 22-2018
1413 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1414 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1415 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1416 NTLO 22-2018
1417 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1418 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1419 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1420 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1421 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1422 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1423 Go Open Pisek 2018
1424 School Leader Go 22-2018
1425 La Carboneria 22-2018
1426 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1427 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1428 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1429 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1430 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1431 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1432 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1433 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1434 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1435 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1436 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1437 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1438 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1439 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1440 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1441 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1442 KidoCup 2018Main
1443 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1444 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1445 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1446 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1447 Swedish championship 2018
1448 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1449 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1450 La Carboneria 20-2018
1451 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1452 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1453 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1454 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1455 School Leader Go 20-2018
1456 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1457 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1458 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1459 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1460 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1461 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1462 Bracknell 20-2018
1463 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1464 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1465 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1466 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1467 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1468 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1469 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1470 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1471 Barlow 20-2018
1472 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1473 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1474 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1475 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1476 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1477 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1478 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1479 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1480 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1481 School Leader Go 19-2018
1482 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1483 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1484 Candidates 19-2018
1485 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1486 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1487 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1488 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1489 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1490 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1491 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1492 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1493 Tartu Spring 2018
1494 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1495 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1496 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1497 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1498 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1499 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1500 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1501 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1502 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1503 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1504 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1505 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1506 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1507 Danish Championship 2018
1508 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1509 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1510 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1511 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1512 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1513 9 China Cup 18-2018
1514 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1515 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1516 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1517 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1518 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1519 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1520 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1521 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1522 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1523 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1524 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1525 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1526 Oulun Kevat 2018
1527 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1528 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1529 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1530 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1531 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1532 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1533 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1534 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1535 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1536 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1537 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1538 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1539 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1540 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1541 Apeldoorn 2018
1542 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1543 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1544 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1545 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1546 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1547 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1548 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1549 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1550 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1551 Odense Spring 2018
1552 School Leader Go 16-2018
1553 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1554 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1555 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1556 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1557 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1558 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1559 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1560 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1561 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1562 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1563 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1564 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1565 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1566 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1567 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1568 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1569 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1570 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1571 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1572 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1573 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1574 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1575 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1576 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1577 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1578 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1579 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1580 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1581 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1582 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1583 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1584 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1585 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1586 British Open 15-2018
1587 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1588 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1589 Go Open Plzen 2018
1590 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1591 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1592 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1593 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1594 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1595 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1596 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1597 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1598 Championship of Minsk 2018
1599 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1600 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1601 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1602 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1603 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1604 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1605 NIS OPEN 2018
1606 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1607 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1608 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1609 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1610 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1611 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1612 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1613 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1614 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1615 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1616 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1617 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1618 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1619 Kani 6 2018
1620 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1621 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1622 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1623 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1624 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1625 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1626 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1627 Helsinki Open 2018
1628 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1629 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1630 Trigantius 11-2018
1631 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1632 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1633 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1634 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1635 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1636 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1637 Skye 10-2018
1638 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1639 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1640 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1641 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1642 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1643 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1644 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1645 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1646 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1647 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1648 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1649 Championship of Rivne 2018
1650 La Carboneria 09-2018
1651 La Carboneria 08-2018
1652 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1653 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1654 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1655 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1656 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1657 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1658 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1659 Spring Go camp 2018
1660 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1661 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1662 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1663 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1664 Trondheim Open 2018
1665 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1666 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1667 Sretenje 2018
1668 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1669 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1670 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1671 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1672 Foras 2018
1673 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1674 VaDo Cup 2018
1675 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1676 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1677 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1678 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1679 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1680 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1681 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1682 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1683 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1684 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1685 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1686 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1687 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1688 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1689 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1690 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1691 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1692 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1693 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1694 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1695 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1696 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1697 Lariks-2018
1698 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1699 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1700 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1701 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1702 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1703 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1704 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1705 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1706 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1707 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1708 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1709 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1710 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1711 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1712 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1713 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1714 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1716 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1717 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1718 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1719 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1720 Odense New Year 2018
1721 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1722 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1723 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1724 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1725 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1726 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1727 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1728 Essen 2018
1729 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1730 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1731 Maidenhead 04-2018
1732 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1733 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1734 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1735 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1736 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1737 04-2018
1738 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1739 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1740 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1741 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1742 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1743 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1744 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1745 Jusandan 2018
1746 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1747 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1748 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1749 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1750 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1751 London Open 01-2018
1752 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1753 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1754 The best Winter Camp ever
1755 31st 01-2018
1756 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1757 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1758 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1759 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1760 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1761 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1762 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1763 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1764 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1765 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1766 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1767 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1768 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1769 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1770 Slnovrat 2017
1771 Odense Christmas 2017
1772 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1773 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1774 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1775 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1776 Winter Tournament 2017
1777 Go Festival 50-2017
1778 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1779 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1780 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1781 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1782 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1783 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1784 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1785 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1786 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1787 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1788 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1789 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1790 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1791 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1792 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1793 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1794 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1795 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1796 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1797 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1798 Coventry 49-2017
1799 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1800 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1801 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1802 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1803 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1804 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1805 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1806 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1807 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1808 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1809 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1810 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1811 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1812 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1813 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1814 Turku Championship 2017
1815 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1816 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1817 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1818 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1819 Balma tournament 48-2017
1820 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1821 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1822 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1823 Lausanne2017
1824 Championship of Belarus 2017
1825 Open do Porto 2017
1826 Gothenburg Open 2017
1827 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1828 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1829 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1830 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1831 City Championship 48-2017
1832 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1833 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1834 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1835 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1836 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1837 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1838 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1839 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1840 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1841 Go Baron 47-2017
1842 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1843 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1844 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1845 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1846 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1847 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1848 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1849 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1850 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1851 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1852 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1853 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1854 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1855 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1856 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1857 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1858 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1859 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1860 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1861 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1862 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1863 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1864 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1865 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1866 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1867 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1868 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1869 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1870 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1871 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1872 Finnish Championship League 2017
1873 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1874 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1875 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1876 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1877 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1878 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1879 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1880 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1881 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1882 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1883 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1884 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1885 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1886 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1887 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1888 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1889 Three Peaks 45-2017
1890 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1891 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1892 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1893 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1894 Challengers 45-2017
1895 Helsinki Casual 2017
1896 Hungarian Open 2017
1897 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1898 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1899 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1900 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1901 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1902 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1903 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1904 Kutina Open 2017
1905 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1906 Wessex 44-2017
1907 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1908 Norwegian Championship 2017
1909 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1910 2017 Brussels tournament
1911 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1912 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1913 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1914 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1915 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1916 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1917 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1918 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1919 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1920 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1921 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1922 La Carboneria 44-2017
1923 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1924 Kauno GO taure 2017
1925 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1926 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1927 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1928 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1929 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1930 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1931 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1932 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1933 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1934 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1935 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1936 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1937 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1938 La Carboneria 42-2017
1939 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1940 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1941 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1942 Northern 42-2017
1943 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1944 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1945 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1946 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1947 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1948 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1949 Slovenian Championship 2017
1950 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1951 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1952 Hobby 2017
1953 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1954 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1955 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1956 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1957 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1958 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1959 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1960 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1961 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1962 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1963 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1964 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1965 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1966 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1967 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1968 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1969 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1970 La Carboneria 40-2017
1971 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1972 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1973 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1974 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1975 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1976 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1977 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1978 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1979 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1980 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1981 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1982 Swindon 40-2017
1983 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1984 BGA Title Match 2017
1985 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1986 Cup of Rivne 2017
1987 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1988 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1989 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1990 Copenhagen Open 2017
1991 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1992 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1993 Sheffield 39-2017
1994 SM1-karsinta 2017
1995 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1996 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1997 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1998 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1999 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2000 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2001 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2002 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2003 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2004 CMS 170921 38-2017
2005 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2006 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2007 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2008 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2009 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2010 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2011 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2012 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2013 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2014 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2015 YliGo Cup 2017
2016 Cornish Open 37-2017
2017 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2018 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2019 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2020 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2021 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2022 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2023 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2024 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2025 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2026