Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Go Open Pisek 2018

10433654
Czech Republic The Go Open Pisek 2018, a class A tournament, played from 26-05-2018 to 27-05-2018 in Plzen, Czech Republic, was won by Jan Prokop 6d (photo), second came Lukas Podpera 7d and third was Jan Simara 6d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:17 Mon 28 May 2018




1501  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1502  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1503  Kauno GO taure 2018
1504  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1505  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1506  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1507  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1508  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1509  Slovenian Championship 2018
1510  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1511  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1512  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1513  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1514  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1515  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1516  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1517  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1518  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1519  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1520  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1521  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1522  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1523  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1524  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1525  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1526  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1527  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1528  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1529  Campionato Italiano 2018
1530  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1531  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1532  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1533  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1534  Oulun Syksy 2018
1535  Club Tournament 41-2018
1536  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1537  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1538  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1539  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1540  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1541  International Teams 41-2018
1542  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1543  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1544  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1545  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1546  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1547  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1548  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1549  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1550  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1551  KotiGo 40-2018
1552  JapanFest 40-2018
1553  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1554  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1555  Northern League 40-2018
1556  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1557  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1558  Westeros Open 40-2018
1559  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1560  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1561  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1562  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1563  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1564  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1565  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1566  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1567  Cup of Rivne 2018
1568  Copenhagen Open 2018
1569  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1570  Swindon 40-2018
1571  Belfast Handicap 2018
1572  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1573  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1574  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1575  Sheffield 39-2018
1576  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1577  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1578  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1579  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1580  Rapid 34 39-2018
1581  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1582  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1583  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1584  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1585  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1586  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1587  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1588  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1589  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1590  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1591  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1592  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1593  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1594  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1595  Cornish Open 37-2018
1596  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1597  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1598   37-2018
1599  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1600  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1601  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1602  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1603  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1604  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1605  Arundel 36-2018
1606  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1607  Brno Go Open 2018
1608  Stockholm Open 2018
1609  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1610  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1611  SoImba Cup 2018
1612  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1613  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1614  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1615  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1616  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1617  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1618  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1619  Odense Harvest 2018
1620  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1621  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1622  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1623  MSO open 34-2018
1624  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1625  Zomergo 2018
1626  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1627  Nostalgija 2018
1628  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1629  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1630  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1631  Go Queen 2018
1632  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1633  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1634  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1635  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1636  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1637  Barbacoa 32-2018
1638  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1639  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1640  Pair Go live
1641  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1642  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1643  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1644  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1645  Serbian Cup 2018
1646  EGC2018 round 2
1647  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1648  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1649  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1650  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1651  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1652  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1653  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1654  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1655  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1656  Kyiv Summer 2018
1657  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1658  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1659  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1660  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1661  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1662  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1663  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1664  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1665  Go Camp 2018
1666  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1667  Moyo Open 2018
1668  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1669  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1670  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1671  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1672  Continuous Go 28-2018
1673  Moletu taure 2018
1674  Sun Cup 28-2018
1675  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1676  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1677  Zaibas 2018
1678  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1679  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1680  City Day 27-2018
1681  Welsh Open 27-2018
1682  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1683  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1684  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1685  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1686  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1687  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1688  Czech Go Championship 2018
1689  Rapid 33 27-2018
1690  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1691  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1692  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1693  2018 Irish championship league
1694  Central Go School June 26-2018
1695  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1696  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1697  Scottish Open 26-2018
1698  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1699  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1700  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1701  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1702  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1703  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1704  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1705  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1706  Hello Summer 25-2018
1707  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1708  Durham 25-2018
1709  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1710  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1711  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1712  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1713  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1714  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1715  Zelenkovac 2018
1716  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1717  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1718  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1719  Torneo Bologna 2018
1720  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1721  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1722  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1723  Martinicup 23-2018
1724  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1725  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1726  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1727  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1728  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1729  Levels 23-2018
1730  Swiss Championship 2018
1731  Open Lisboa 2018
1732  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1733  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1734  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1735  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1736  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1737  Challengers 22-2018
1738  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1739  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1740  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1741  NTLO 22-2018
1742  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1743  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1744  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1745  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1746  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1747  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1748  Go Open Pisek 2018
1749  School Leader Go 22-2018
1750  La Carboneria 22-2018
1751  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1752  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1753  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1754  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1755  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1756  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1757  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1758  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1759  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1760  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1761  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1762  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1763  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1764  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1765  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1766  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1767  KidoCup 2018Main
1768  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1769  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1770  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1771  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1772  Swedish championship 2018
1773  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1774  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1775  La Carboneria 20-2018
1776  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1777  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1778  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1779  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1780  School Leader Go 20-2018
1781  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1782  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1783  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1784  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1785  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1786  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1787  Bracknell 20-2018
1788  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1789  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1790  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1791  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1792  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1793  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1794  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1795  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1796  Barlow 20-2018
1797  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1798  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1799  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1800  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1801  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1802  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1803  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1804  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1805  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1806  School Leader Go 19-2018
1807  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1808  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1809  Candidates 19-2018
1810  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1811  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1812  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1813  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1814  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1815  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1816  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1817  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1818  Tartu Spring 2018
1819  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1820  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1821  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1822  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1823  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1824  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1825  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1826  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1827  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1828  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1829  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1830  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1831  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1832  Danish Championship 2018
1833  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1834  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1835  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1836  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1837  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1838  9 China Cup 18-2018
1839  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1840  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1841  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1842  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1843  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1844  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1845  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1846  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1847  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1848  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1849  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1850  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1851  Oulun Kevat 2018
1852  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1853  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1854  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1855  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1856  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1857  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1858  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1859  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1860  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1861  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1862  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1863  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1864  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1865  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1866  Apeldoorn 2018
1867  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1868  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1869  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1870  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1871  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1872  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1873  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1874  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1875  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1876  Odense Spring 2018
1877  School Leader Go 16-2018
1878  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1879  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1880  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1881  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1882  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1883  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1884  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1885  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1886  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1887  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1888  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1889  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1890  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1891  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1892  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1893  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1894  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1895  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1896  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1897  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1898  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1899  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1900  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1901  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1902  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1903  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1904  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1905  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1906  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1907  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1908  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1909  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1910  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1911  British Open 15-2018
1912  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1913  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1914  Go Open Plzen 2018
1915  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1916  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1917  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1918  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1919  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1920  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1921  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1922  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1923  Championship of Minsk 2018
1924  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1925  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1926  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1927  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1928  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1929  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1930  NIS OPEN 2018
1931  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1932  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1933  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1934  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1935  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1936  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1937  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1938  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1939  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1940  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1941  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1942  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1943  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1944  Kani 6 2018
1945  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1946  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1947  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1948  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1949  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1950  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1951  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1952  Helsinki Open 2018
1953  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1954  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1955  Trigantius 11-2018
1956  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1957  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1958  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1959  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1960  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1961  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1962  Skye 10-2018
1963  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1964  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1965  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1966  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1967  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1968  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1969  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1970  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1971  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1972  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1973  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1974  Championship of Rivne 2018
1975  La Carboneria 09-2018
1976  La Carboneria 08-2018
1977  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1978  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1979  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1980  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1981  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1982  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1983  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1984  Spring Go camp 2018
1985  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1986  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1987  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1988  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1989  Trondheim Open 2018
1990  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1991  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1992  Sretenje 2018
1993  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1994  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1995  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1996  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1997  Foras 2018
1998  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1999  VaDo Cup 2018
2000  Campionatul National Feminin 2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg