Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018

Israel The Holon Go School Tournament Group A, a class C tournament, played from 26-04-2018 to 24-05-2018 in Holon, Israel, was won by Jonathan Birnboim 15k, second came Adam Gross 14k and third was Avitar Mazor 19k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:53 Fri 25 May 2018




1501  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1502  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1503  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1504  Barbacoa 32-2018
1505  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1506  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1507  Pair Go live
1508  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1509  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1510  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1511  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1512  Serbian Cup 2018
1513  EGC2018 round 2
1514  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1515  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1516  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1517  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1518  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1519  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1520  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1521  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1522  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1523  Kyiv Summer 2018
1524  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1525  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1526  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1527  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1528  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1529  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1530  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1531  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1532  Go Camp 2018
1533  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1534  Moyo Open 2018
1535  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1536  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1537  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1538  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1539  Continuous Go 28-2018
1540  Moletu taure 2018
1541  Sun Cup 28-2018
1542  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1543  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1544  Zaibas 2018
1545  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1546  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1547  City Day 27-2018
1548  Welsh Open 27-2018
1549  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1550  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1551  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1552  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1553  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1554  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1555  Czech Go Championship 2018
1556  Rapid 33 27-2018
1557  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1558  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1559  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1560  2018 Irish championship league
1561  Central Go School June 26-2018
1562  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1563  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1564  Scottish Open 26-2018
1565  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1566  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1567  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1568  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1569  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1570  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1571  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1572  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1573  Hello Summer 25-2018
1574  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1575  Durham 25-2018
1576  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1577  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1578  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1579  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1580  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1581  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1582  Zelenkovac 2018
1583  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1584  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1585  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1586  Torneo Bologna 2018
1587  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1588  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1589  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1590  Martinicup 23-2018
1591  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1592  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1593  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1594  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1595  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1596  Levels 23-2018
1597  Swiss Championship 2018
1598  Open Lisboa 2018
1599  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1600  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1601  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1602  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1603  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1604  Challengers 22-2018
1605  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1606  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1607  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1608  NTLO 22-2018
1609  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1610  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1611  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1612  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1613  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1614  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1615  Go Open Pisek 2018
1616  School Leader Go 22-2018
1617  La Carboneria 22-2018
1618  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1619  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1620  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1621  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1622  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1623  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1624  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1625  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1626  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1627  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1628  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1629  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1630  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1631  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1632  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1633  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1634  KidoCup 2018Main
1635  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1636  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1637  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1638  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1639  Swedish championship 2018
1640  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1641  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1642  La Carboneria 20-2018
1643  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1644  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1645  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1646  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1647  School Leader Go 20-2018
1648  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1649  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1650  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1651  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1652  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1653  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1654  Bracknell 20-2018
1655  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1656  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1657  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1658  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1659  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1660  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1661  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1662  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1663  Barlow 20-2018
1664  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1665  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1666  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1667  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1668  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1669  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1670  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1671  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1672  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1673  School Leader Go 19-2018
1674  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1675  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1676  Candidates 19-2018
1677  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1678  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1679  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1680  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1681  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1682  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1683  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1684  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1685  Tartu Spring 2018
1686  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1687  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1688  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1689  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1690  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1691  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1692  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1693  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1694  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1695  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1696  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1697  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1698  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1699  Danish Championship 2018
1700  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1701  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1702  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1703  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1704  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1705  9 China Cup 18-2018
1706  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1707  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1708  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1709  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1710  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1711  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1712  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1713  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1714  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1715  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1716  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1717  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1718  Oulun Kevat 2018
1719  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1720  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1721  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1722  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1723  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1724  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1725  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1726  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1727  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1728  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1729  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1730  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1731  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1732  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1733  Apeldoorn 2018
1734  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1735  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1736  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1737  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1738  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1739  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1740  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1741  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1742  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1743  Odense Spring 2018
1744  School Leader Go 16-2018
1745  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1746  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1747  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1748  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1749  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1750  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1751  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1752  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1753  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1754  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1755  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1756  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1757  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1758  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1759  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1760  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1761  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1762  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1763  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1764  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1765  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1766  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1767  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1768  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1769  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1770  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1771  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1772  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1773  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1774  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1775  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1776  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1777  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1778  British Open 15-2018
1779  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1780  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1781  Go Open Plzen 2018
1782  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1783  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1784  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1785  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1786  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1787  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1788  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1789  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1790  Championship of Minsk 2018
1791  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1792  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1793  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1794  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1795  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1796  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1797  NIS OPEN 2018
1798  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1799  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1800  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1801  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1802  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1803  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1804  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1805  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1806  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1807  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1808  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1809  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1810  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1811  Kani 6 2018
1812  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1813  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1814  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1815  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1816  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1817  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1818  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1819  Helsinki Open 2018
1820  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1821  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1822  Trigantius 11-2018
1823  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1824  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1825  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1826  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1827  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1828  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1829  Skye 10-2018
1830  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1831  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1832  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1833  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1834  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1835  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1836  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1837  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1838  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1839  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1840  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1841  Championship of Rivne 2018
1842  La Carboneria 09-2018
1843  La Carboneria 08-2018
1844  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1845  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1846  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1847  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1848  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1849  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1850  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1851  Spring Go camp 2018
1852  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1853  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1854  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1855  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1856  Trondheim Open 2018
1857  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1858  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1859  Sretenje 2018
1860  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1861  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1862  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1863  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1864  Foras 2018
1865  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1866  VaDo Cup 2018
1867  Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1868  Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1869  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1870  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1871  3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1872  Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1873  FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1874  FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1875  FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1876  Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1877  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1878  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1879  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1880  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1881  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1882  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1883  Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1884  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1885  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1886  21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1887  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1888  Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1889  Lariks-2018
1890  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1891  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1892  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1893  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1894  Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1895  Cheshire Open 06-2018
1896  Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1897  XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1898  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1899  37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1900  Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1901  3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1902  Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1903  2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1904  Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1905  Winter Tournament 05-2018
1906  Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1907  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1908  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1909  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1910  NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1911  Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1912  Odense New Year 2018
1913  Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1914  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1915  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1916  Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1917  Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1918  Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1919  6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1920  Essen 2018
1921  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1922  1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1923  Maidenhead 04-2018
1924  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1925  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1926  Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1927  European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1928  Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1929   04-2018
1930  WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1931  Go Winter Camp - an international event
1932  Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1933  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1934  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1935  36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1936  Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1937  Jusandan 2018
1938  Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1939  Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1940  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1941  5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1942  New Year Tournament 01-2018
1943  London Open 01-2018
1944  wintergo 2017 01-2018
1945  Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1946  The best Winter Camp ever
1947  31st 01-2018
1948  21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1949  1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1950  Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1951  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1952  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1953  24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1954  IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1955  In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1956  METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1957  Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1958  December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1959  Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1960  EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1961  4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1962  Slnovrat 2017
1963  Odense Christmas 2017
1964  Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1965  YliGo Cup Final 2017
1966  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1967  Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1968  Winter Tournament 2017
1969  Go Festival 50-2017
1970  Championship of Tver 50-2017
1971  Polish Championship League 50-2017
1972  9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1973  Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1974  Arate Tournament 50-2017
1975  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1976  Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1977  35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1978  03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1979  Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1980  Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1981  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1982  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1983  35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1984  XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1985  11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1986  Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1987  Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1988  Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1989  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1990  Coventry 49-2017
1991  Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1992  Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1993  Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1994  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1995  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1996  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1997  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1998  11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1999  Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
2000  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg