Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018

Russia The Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5, a class B tournament, played on 19-05-2018 in Petrozavodsk, Russia, was won by Anna Chernova 9k, second came Maria Korolko 7k and third was Egor Zakharov 10k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 24 May 2018




1501  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1502  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1503  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1504  Austrian Open 2018
1505  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1506  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1507  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1508  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1509  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1510  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1511  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1512  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1513  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1514  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1515  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1516  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1517  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1518  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1519  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1520  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1521  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1522  Three Peaks 45-2018
1523  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1524  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1525  La Carboneria 45-2018
1526  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1527  Brussels Tournament 2018
1528  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1529  Wessex 44-2018
1530  Open do Porto 2018
1531  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1532  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1533  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1534  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1535  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1536  Odense October 2018
1537  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1538  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1539  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1540  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1541  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1542  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1543  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1544  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1545  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1546  Northern 43-2018
1547  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1548  2018 Izmir Championship final
1549  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1550  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1551  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1552  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1553  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1554  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1555   43-2018
1556  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1557  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1558  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1559  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1560  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1561  Kauno GO taure 2018
1562  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1563  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1564  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1565  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1566  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1567  Slovenian Championship 2018
1568  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1569  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1570  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1571  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1572  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1573  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1574  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1575  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1576  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1577  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1578  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1579  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1580  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1581  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1582  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1583  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1584  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1585  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1586  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1587  Campionato Italiano 2018
1588  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1589  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1590  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1591  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1592  Oulun Syksy 2018
1593  Club Tournament 41-2018
1594  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1595  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1596  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1597  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1598  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1599  International Teams 41-2018
1600  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1601  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1602  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1603  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1604  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1605  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1606  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1607  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1608  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1609  KotiGo 40-2018
1610  JapanFest 40-2018
1611  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1612  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1613  Northern League 40-2018
1614  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1615  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1616  Westeros Open 40-2018
1617  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1618  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1619  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1620  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1621  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1622  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1623  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1624  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1625  Cup of Rivne 2018
1626  Copenhagen Open 2018
1627  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1628  Swindon 40-2018
1629  Belfast Handicap 2018
1630  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1631  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1632  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1633  Sheffield 39-2018
1634  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1635  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1636  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1637  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1638  Rapid 34 39-2018
1639  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1640  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1641  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1642  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1643  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1644  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1645  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1646  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1647  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1648  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1649  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1650  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1651  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1652  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1653  Cornish Open 37-2018
1654  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1655  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1656   37-2018
1657  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1658  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1659  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1660  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1661  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1662  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1663  Arundel 36-2018
1664  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1665  Brno Go Open 2018
1666  Stockholm Open 2018
1667  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1668  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1669  SoImba Cup 2018
1670  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1671  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1672  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1673  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1674  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1675  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1676  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1677  Odense Harvest 2018
1678  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1679  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1680  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1681  MSO open 34-2018
1682  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1683  Zomergo 2018
1684  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1685  Nostalgija 2018
1686  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1687  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1688  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1689  Go Queen 2018
1690  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1691  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1692  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1693  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1694  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1695  Barbacoa 32-2018
1696  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1697  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1698  Pair Go live
1699  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1700  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1701  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1702  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1703  Serbian Cup 2018
1704  EGC2018 round 2
1705  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1706  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1707  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1708  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1709  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1710  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1711  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1712  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1713  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1714  Kyiv Summer 2018
1715  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1716  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1717  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1718  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1719  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1720  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1721  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1722  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1723  Go Camp 2018
1724  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1725  Moyo Open 2018
1726  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1727  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1728  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1729  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1730  Continuous Go 28-2018
1731  Moletu taure 2018
1732  Sun Cup 28-2018
1733  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1734  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1735  Zaibas 2018
1736  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1737  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1738  City Day 27-2018
1739  Welsh Open 27-2018
1740  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1741  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1742  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1743  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1744  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1745  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1746  Czech Go Championship 2018
1747  Rapid 33 27-2018
1748  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1749  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1750  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1751  2018 Irish championship league
1752  Central Go School June 26-2018
1753  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1754  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1755  Scottish Open 26-2018
1756  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1757  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1758  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1759  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1760  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1761  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1762  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1763  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1764  Hello Summer 25-2018
1765  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1766  Durham 25-2018
1767  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1768  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1769  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1770  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1771  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1772  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1773  Zelenkovac 2018
1774  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1775  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1776  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1777  Torneo Bologna 2018
1778  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1779  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1780  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1781  Martinicup 23-2018
1782  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1783  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1784  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1785  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1786  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1787  Levels 23-2018
1788  Swiss Championship 2018
1789  Open Lisboa 2018
1790  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1791  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1792  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1793  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1794  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1795  Challengers 22-2018
1796  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1797  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1798  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1799  NTLO 22-2018
1800  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1801  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1802  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1803  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1804  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1805  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1806  Go Open Pisek 2018
1807  School Leader Go 22-2018
1808  La Carboneria 22-2018
1809  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1810  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1811  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1812  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1813  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1814  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1815  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1816  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1817  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1818  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1819  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1820  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1821  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1822  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1823  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1824  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1825  KidoCup 2018Main
1826  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1827  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1828  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1829  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1830  Swedish championship 2018
1831  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1832  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1833  La Carboneria 20-2018
1834  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1835  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1836  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1837  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1838  School Leader Go 20-2018
1839  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1840  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1841  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1842  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1843  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1844  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1845  Bracknell 20-2018
1846  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1847  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1848  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1849  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1850  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1851  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1852  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1853  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1854  Barlow 20-2018
1855  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1856  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1857  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1858  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1859  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1860  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1861  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1862  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1863  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1864  School Leader Go 19-2018
1865  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1866  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1867  Candidates 19-2018
1868  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1869  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1870  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1871  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1872  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1873  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1874  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1875  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1876  Tartu Spring 2018
1877  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1878  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1879  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1880  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1881  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1882  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1883  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1884  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1885  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1886  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1887  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1888  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1889  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1890  Danish Championship 2018
1891  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1892  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1893  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1894  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1895  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1896  9 China Cup 18-2018
1897  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1898  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1899  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1900  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1901  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1902  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1903  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1904  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1905  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1906  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1907  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1908  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1909  Oulun Kevat 2018
1910  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1911  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1912  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1913  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1914  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1915  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1916  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1917  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1918  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1919  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1920  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1921  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1922  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1923  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1924  Apeldoorn 2018
1925  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1926  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1927  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1928  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1929  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1930  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1931  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1932  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1933  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1934  Odense Spring 2018
1935  School Leader Go 16-2018
1936  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1937  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1938  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1939  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1940  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1941  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1942  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1943  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1944  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1945  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1946  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1947  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1948  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1949  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1950  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1951  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1952  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1953  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1954  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1955  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1956  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1957  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1958  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1959  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1960  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1961  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1962  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1963  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1964  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1965  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1966  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1967  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1968  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1969  British Open 15-2018
1970  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1971  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1972  Go Open Plzen 2018
1973  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1974  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1975  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1976  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1977  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1978  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1979  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1980  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1981  Championship of Minsk 2018
1982  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1983  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1984  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1985  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1986  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1987  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1988  NIS OPEN 2018
1989  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1990  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1991  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1992  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1993  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1994  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1995  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1996  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1997  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1998  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1999  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
2000  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg