Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Barlow 20-2018

United Kingdom The Barlow, a class C tournament, played on 06-05-2018 in London, United Kingdom, was won by Peikai Xue 1k, second came Alasdair Clarke 4k and third was Michael Kyle 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 14 May 2018




1 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
2 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
3 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
4 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
5 Ankara City Tournament 201905
6 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
7 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
8 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
9 June Tournament 25-2019
10 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
11 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
12 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
13 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
14 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
15 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
16 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
17 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
18 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
19 Go in Duketown 24-2019
20 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
21 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
22 KidoCup 2019 Top8
23 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
24 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
25 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
26 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
27 Swedish Championships 2019
28 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
29 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
30 Galway Tournament 2019
31 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
32 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
33 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
34 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
35 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
36 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
37 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
38 23-2019
39 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
40 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
41 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
42 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
43 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
44 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
45 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
46 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
47 Turnir PPS 2019
48 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
49 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
50 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
51 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
52 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
53 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
54 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
55 NTLO 22-2019
56 Challengers 22-2019
57 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
58 Serbian Cup 2019
59 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
60 Scottish Open 22-2019
61 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
62 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
63 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
64 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
65 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
66 Ankara City Tournament 201904
67 Leader Go 22-2019
68 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
69 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
70 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
71 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
72 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
73 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
74 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
75 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
76 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
77 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
78 Graz 2019
79 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
80 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
81 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
82 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
83 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
84 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
85 Oxford 21-2019
86 Strasbourg2019
87 Danish Championship 2019
88 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
89 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
90 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
91 Croatian Open 2019
92 Open de Lisboa 2019
93 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
94 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
95 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
96 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
97 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
98 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
99 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
100 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
101 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
102 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
103 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
104 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
105 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
106 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
107 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
108 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
109 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
110 Self Pairing 20-2019
111 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
112 Rating Tournament 20-2019
113 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
114 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
115 Gladiatore 2019
116 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
117 Championship of UFD 20-2019
118 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
119 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
120 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
121 Championship of SFD 19-2019
122 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
123 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
124 Barlow 19-2019
125 Candidates 19-2019
126 May Tournament 19-2019
127 Rapid 42 19-2019
128 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
129 Swiss Championship 2019
130 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
131 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
132 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
133 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
134 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
135 Training Cump 18-2019
136 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
137 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
138 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
139 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
140 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
141 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
142 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
143 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
144 Apeldoorn 2019
145 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
146 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
147 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
148 Ankara City Tournament 201903
149 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
150 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
151 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
152 Vilniaus taure 2019
153 Leader Go 18-2019
154 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
155 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
156 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
157 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
158 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
159 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
160 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
161 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
162 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
163 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
164 Spring Sun 17-2019
165 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
166 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
167 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
168 Championship of SFD 17-2019
169 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
170 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
171 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
172 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
173 Nordic Championship 2019
174 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
175 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
176 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
177 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
178 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
179 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
180 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
181 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
182 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
183 Open EPFL 16-2019
184 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
185 Spis tournament 16-2019
186 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
187 Baltik Cup 16-2019
188 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
189 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
190 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
191 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
192 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
193 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
194 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
195 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
196 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
197 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
198 Torneo Pisa 2019
199 Leader Go 16-2019
200 Plzen 2019
201 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
202 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
203 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
204 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
205 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
206 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
207 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
208 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
209 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
210 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
211 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
212 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
213 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
214 Linz_2019
215 British Open 15-2019
216 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
217 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
218 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
219 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
220 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
221 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
222 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
223 Leader Go 15-2019
224 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
225 Izmir City Tournament 201903
226 Spring Go Tournament 2019
227 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
228 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
229 Team School Tournament 14-2019
230 Championship of Perm 14-2019
231 Go Festival 14-2019
232 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
233 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
234 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
235 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
236 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
237 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
238 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
239 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
240 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
241 Training Match 14-2019
242 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
243 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
244 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
245 Championship of CFD 14-2019
246 Leader Go 14-2019
247 NIS OPEN 2019
248 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
249 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
250 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
251 Minsk Championship 2019
252 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
253 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
254 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
255 Harpenden 13-2019
256 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
257 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
258 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
259 Ankara City Tournament 201902
260 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
261 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
262 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
263 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
264 Irish Open 2019
265 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
266 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
267 Izmir City Tournament 201902
268 Stanislas Go 13-2019
269 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
270 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
271 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
272 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
273 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
274 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
275 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
276 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
277 Leader Go 12-2019
278 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
279 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
280 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
281 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
282 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
283 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
284 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
285 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
286 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
287 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
288 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
289 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
290 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
291 Leader Go 11-2019
292 Izmir City Tournament 201901
293 Torneo Pescara 2019
294 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
295 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
296 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
297 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
298 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
299 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
300 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
301 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
302 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
303 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
304 Poznan Casual 11-2019
305 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
306 Trigantius 11-2019
307 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
308 10-2019
309 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
310 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
311 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
312 Lille club championship 10-2019
313 West Paris championship 10-2019
314 Metz club championship 10-2019
315 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
316 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
317 Trondheim Open 2019
318 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
319 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
320 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
321 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
322 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
323 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
324 Leader Go 09-2019
325 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
326 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
327 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
328 Rating Tournament 09-2019
329 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
330 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
331 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
332 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
333 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
334 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
335 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
336 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
337 Rapid 41 09-2019
338 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
339 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
340 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
341 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
342 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
343 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
344 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
345 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
346 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
347 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
348 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
349 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
350 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
351 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
352 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
353 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
354 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
355 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
356 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
357 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
358 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
359 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
360 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
361 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
362 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
363 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
364 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
365 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
366 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
367 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
368 FORAS 2019
369 Sretenjski turnir 2019
370 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
371 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
372 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
373 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
374 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
375 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
376 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
377 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
378 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
379 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
380 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
381 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
383 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
384 Graug club championship 06-2019
385 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
386 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
387 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
388 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
389 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
390 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
391 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
392 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
393 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
394 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
395 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
396 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
397 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
398 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
399 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
400 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
401 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
402 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
403 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
404 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
405 Leuven 2019
406 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
407 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
408 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
409 new title
410 fwsvgaefs
411 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
412 Kani62019
413 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
414 Winter Tournament 05-2019
415 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
416 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
417 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
418 Dutch Woman championship 2019
419 Ankara City Tournament 201901
420 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
421 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
422 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
423 DDGT 2019
424 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
425 Torneo di Treviso 2019
426 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
427 Maidenhead 04-2019
428 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
429 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
430 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
431 Heerlen New year 2019
432 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
433 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
434 Essen 2019
435 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
436 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
437 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
438 Jusandan 2019
439 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
440 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
441 02-2019
442 New Year Tournament 02-2019
443 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
444 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
445 London Open 01-2019
446 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
447 wintergo 2018 01-2019
448 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
449 New Year Tournament 01-2019
450 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
451 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
452 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
453 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
454 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
455 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
456 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
457 Nis 01-2018
458 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
459 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
460 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
461 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
462 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
463 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
464 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
465 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
466 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
467 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
468 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
469 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
470 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
471 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
472 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
473 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
474 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
475 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
476 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
477 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
478 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
479 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
480 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
481 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
482 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
483 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
484 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
485 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
486 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
487 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
488 Winter Tournament 50-2018
489 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
490 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
491 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
492 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
493 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
494 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
495 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
496 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
497 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
498 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
499 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
500 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
501 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
502 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
503 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
504 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
505 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
506 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
507 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
508 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
509 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
510 Winter GO Training 50-2018
511 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
512 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
513 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
514 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
515 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
516 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
517 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
518 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
519 Turku Championship 2018 Final
520 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
521 Paris meijin B 50-2018
522 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
523 Youth Ladder 50-2018
524 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
525 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
526 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
527 British Youth Championship 49-2018
528 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
529 Ankara City Tournament 201807
530 Cup of Kyiv 2018
531 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
532 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
533 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
534 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
535 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
536 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
537 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
538 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
539 Belarus Championship 48-2018
540 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
541 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
542 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
543 Northern League 48-2018
544 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
545 Coventry 48-2018
546 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
547 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
548 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
549 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
550 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
551 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
552 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
553 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
554 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
555 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
556 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
557 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
558 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
559 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
560 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
561 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
562 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
563 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
564 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
565 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
566 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
567 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
568 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
569 Gothenburg Open 2018
570 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
571 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
572 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
573 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
574 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
575 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
576 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
577 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
578 Talus go tournament 47-2018
579 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
580 City Championship 47-2018
581 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
582 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
583 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
584 Challengers 47-2018
585 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
586 Steps 46-2018
587 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
588 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
589 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
590 Herkules Cup 46-2018
591 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
592 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
593 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
594 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
595 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
596 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
597 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
598 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
599 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
600 Austrian Open 2018
601 Finnish Championship 2018 League
602 Polish Championship League 46-2018
603 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
604 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
605 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
606 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
607 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
608 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
609 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
610 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
611 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
612 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
613 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
614 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
615 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
616 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
617 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
618 Three Peaks 45-2018
619 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
620 Ankara City Tournament 201806
621 La Carboneria 45-2018
622 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
623 Brussels Tournament 2018
624 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
625 Wessex 44-2018
626 Open do Porto 2018
627 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
628 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
629 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
630 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
631 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
632 Odense October 2018
633 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
634 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
635 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
636 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
637 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
638 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
639 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
640 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
641 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
642 Northern 43-2018
643 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
644 2018 Izmir Championship final
645 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
646 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
647 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
648 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
649 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
650 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
651 43-2018
652 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
653 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
654 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
655 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
656 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
657 Kauno GO taure 2018
658 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
659 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
660 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
661 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
662 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
663 Slovenian Championship 2018
664 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
665 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
666 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
667 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
668 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
669 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
670 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
671 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
672 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
673 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
674 Ukrainian Cup 2018
675 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
676 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
677 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
678 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
679 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
680 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
681 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
682 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
683 Campionato Italiano 2018
684 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
685 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
686 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
687 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
688 Oulun Syksy 2018
689 Club Tournament 41-2018
690 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
691 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
692 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
693 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
694 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
695 International Teams 41-2018
696 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
697 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
698 Go Open Mikulov 2018
699 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
700 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
701 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
702 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
703 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
704 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
705 KotiGo 40-2018
706 JapanFest 40-2018
707 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
708 TMH Rapid 40-2018
709 Northern League 40-2018
710 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
711 Bochumer Bambus 2018
712 Westeros Open 40-2018
713 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
714 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
715 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
716 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
717 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
718 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
719 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
720 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
721 Cup of Rivne 2018
722 Copenhagen Open 2018
723 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
724 Swindon 40-2018
725 Belfast Handicap 2018
726 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
727 September Go Tournament 39-2018
728 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
729 Sheffield 39-2018
730 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
731 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
732 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
733 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
734 Rapid 34 39-2018
735 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
736 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
737 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
738 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
739 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
740 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
741 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
742 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
743 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
744 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
745 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
746 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
747 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
748 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
749 Cornish Open 37-2018
750 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
751 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
752 37-2018
753 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
754 Jaakko Munkki 2018
755 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
756 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
757 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
758 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
759 Arundel 36-2018
760 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
761 Brno Go Open 2018
762 Stockholm Open 2018
763 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
764 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
765 SoImba Cup 2018
766 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
767 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
768 Summer Tournament 35-2018
769 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
770 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
771 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
772 Cup of Perm 35-2018
773 Odense Harvest 2018
774 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
775 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
776 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
777 MSO open 34-2018
778 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
779 Zomergo 2018
780 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
781 Nostalgija 2018
782 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
783 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
784 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
785 Go Queen 2018
786 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
787 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
788 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
789 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
790 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
791 Barbacoa 32-2018
792 SommerGoTreffen 2018
793 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
794 Pair Go live
795 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
796 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
797 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
798 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
799 Serbian Cup 2018
800 EGC2018 round 2
801 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
802 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
803 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
804 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
805 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
806 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
807 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
808 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
809 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
810 Kyiv Summer 2018
811 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
812 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
813 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
814 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
815 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
816 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
817 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
818 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
819 Go Camp 2018
820 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
821 Moyo Open 2018
822 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
823 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
824 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
825 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
826 Continuous Go 28-2018
827 Moletu taure 2018
828 Sun Cup 28-2018
829 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
830 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
831 Zaibas 2018
832 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
833 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
834 City Day 27-2018
835 Welsh Open 27-2018
836 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
837 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
838 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
839 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
840 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
841 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
842 Czech Go Championship 2018
843 Rapid 33 27-2018
844 Cup of Russia 27-2018
845 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
846 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
847 2018 Irish championship league
848 Central Go School June 26-2018
849 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
850 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
851 Scottish Open 26-2018
852 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
853 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
854 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
855 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
856 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
857 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
858 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
859 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
860 Hello Summer 25-2018
861 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
862 Durham 25-2018
863 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
864 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
865 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
866 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
867 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
868 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
869 Zelenkovac 2018
870 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
871 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
872 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
873 Torneo Bologna 2018
874 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
875 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
876 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
877 Martinicup 23-2018
878 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
879 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
880 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
881 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
882 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
883 Levels 23-2018
884 Swiss Championship 2018
885 Open Lisboa 2018
886 Summer Go Tournament 2018
887 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
888 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
889 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
890 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
891 Challengers 22-2018
892 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
893 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
894 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
895 NTLO 22-2018
896 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
897 Manchester Summer 22-2018
898 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
899 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
900 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
901 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
902 Go Open Pisek 2018
903 School Leader Go 22-2018
904 La Carboneria 22-2018
905 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
906 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
907 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
908 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
909 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
910 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
911 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
912 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
913 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
914 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
915 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
916 Baltik Cup 21-2018
917 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
918 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
919 Go in Duketown 21-2018
920 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
921 KidoCup 2018Main
922 KidoCup 2018Top 8
923 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
924 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
925 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
926 Swedish championship 2018
927 MENSA 2018 go turnir
928 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
929 La Carboneria 20-2018
930 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
931 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
932 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
933 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
934 School Leader Go 20-2018
935 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
936 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
937 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
938 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
939 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
940 Ankara City Tournament 201805
941 Bracknell 20-2018
942 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
943 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
944 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
945 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
946 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
947 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
948 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
949 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
950 Barlow 20-2018
951 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
952 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
953 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
954 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
955 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
956 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
957 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
958 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
959 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
960 School Leader Go 19-2018
961 Championship of UFD 19-2018
962 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
963 Candidates 19-2018
964 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
965 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
966 Championship of SFD 19-2018
967 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
968 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
969 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
970 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
971 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
972 Tartu Spring 2018
973 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
974 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
975 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
976 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
977 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
978 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
979 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
980 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
981 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
982 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
983 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
984 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
985 9 Chinacup 18-2018
986 Danish Championship 2018
987 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
988 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
989 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
990 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
991 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
992 9 China Cup 18-2018
993 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
994 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
995 Ankara City Tournament 201804
996 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
997 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
998 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
999 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1000 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1001 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1002 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1003 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1004 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1005 Oulun Kevat 2018
1006 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1007 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1008 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1009 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1010 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1011 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1012 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1013 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1014 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1015 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1016 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1017 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1018 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1019 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1020 Apeldoorn 2018
1021 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1022 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1023 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1024 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1025 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1026 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1027 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1028 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1029 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1030 Odense Spring 2018
1031 School Leader Go 16-2018
1032 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1033 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1034 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1035 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1036 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1037 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1038 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1039 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1040 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1041 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1042 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1043 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1044 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1045 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1046 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1047 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1048 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1049 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1050 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1051 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1052 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1053 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1054 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1055 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1056 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1057 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1058 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1059 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1060 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1061 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1062 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1063 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1064 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1065 British Open 15-2018
1066 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1067 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1068 Go Open Plzen 2018
1069 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1070 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1071 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1072 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1073 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1074 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1075 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1076 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1077 Championship of Minsk 2018
1078 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1079 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1080 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1081 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1082 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1083 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1084 NIS OPEN 2018
1085 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1086 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1087 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1088 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1089 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1090 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1091 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1092 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1093 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1094 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1095 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1096 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1097 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1098 Kani 6 2018
1099 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1100 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1101 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1102 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1103 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1104 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1105 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1106 Helsinki Open 2018
1107 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1108 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1109 Trigantius 11-2018
1110 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1111 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1112 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1113 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1114 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1115 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1116 Skye 10-2018
1117 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1118 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1119 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1120 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1121 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1122 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1123 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1124 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1125 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1126 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1127 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1128 Championship of Rivne 2018
1129 La Carboneria 09-2018
1130 La Carboneria 08-2018
1131 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1132 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1133 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1134 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1135 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1136 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1137 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1138 Spring Go camp 2018
1139 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1140 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1141 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1142 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1143 Trondheim Open 2018
1144 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1145 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1146 Sretenje 2018
1147 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1148 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1149 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1150 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1151 Foras 2018
1152 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1153 VaDo Cup 2018
1154 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1155 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1156 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1157 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1158 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1159 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1160 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1161 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1162 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1163 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1164 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1165 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1166 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1167 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1168 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1169 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1170 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1171 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1172 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1173 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1174 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1175 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1176 Lariks-2018
1177 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1178 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1179 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1180 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1181 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1182 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1183 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1184 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1185 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1186 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1187 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1188 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1189 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1190 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1191 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1192 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1193 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1194 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1195 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1196 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1197 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1198 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1199 Odense New Year 2018
1200 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1201 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1202 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1203 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1204 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1205 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1206 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1207 Essen 2018
1208 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1209 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1210 Maidenhead 04-2018
1211 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1212 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1213 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1214 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1215 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1216 04-2018
1217 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1218 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1219 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1220 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1221 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1222 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1223 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1224 Jusandan 2018
1225 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1226 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1227 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1228 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1229 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1230 London Open 01-2018
1231 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1232 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1233 The best Winter Camp ever
1234 31st 01-2018
1235 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1236 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1237 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1238 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1239 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1240 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1241 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1242 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1243 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1244 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1245 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1246 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1247 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1248 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1249 Slnovrat 2017
1250 Odense Christmas 2017
1251 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1252 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1253 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1254 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1255 Winter Tournament 2017
1256 Go Festival 50-2017
1257 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1258 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1259 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1260 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1261 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1262 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1263 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1264 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1265 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1266 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1267 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1268 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1269 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1270 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1271 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1272 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1273 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1274 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1275 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1276 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1277 Coventry 49-2017
1278 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1279 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1280 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1281 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1282 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1283 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1284 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1285 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1286 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1287 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1288 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1289 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1290 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1291 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1292 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1293 Turku Championship 2017
1294 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1296 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1297 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1298 Balma tournament 48-2017
1299 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1300 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1301 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1302 Lausanne2017
1303 Championship of Belarus 2017
1304 Open do Porto 2017
1305 Gothenburg Open 2017
1306 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1307 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1308 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1309 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1310 City Championship 48-2017
1311 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1312 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1313 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1314 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1315 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1316 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1317 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1318 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1319 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1320 Go Baron 47-2017
1321 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1322 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1323 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1324 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1325 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1326 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1327 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1328 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1329 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1330 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1331 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1332 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1333 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1334 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1335 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1336 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1337 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1338 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1339 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1340 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1341 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1342 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1343 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1344 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1345 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1346 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1347 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1348 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1349 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1350 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1351 Finnish Championship League 2017
1352 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1353 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1354 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1355 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1356 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1357 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1358 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1359 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1360 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1361 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1362 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1363 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1364 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1365 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1366 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1367 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1368 Three Peaks 45-2017
1369 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1370 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1371 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1372 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1373 Challengers 45-2017
1374 Helsinki Casual 2017
1375 Hungarian Open 2017
1376 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1377 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1378 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1379 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1380 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1381 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1382 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1383 Kutina Open 2017
1384 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1385 Wessex 44-2017
1386 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1387 Norwegian Championship 2017
1388 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1389 2017 Brussels tournament
1390 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1391 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1392 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1393 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1394 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1395 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1396 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1397 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1398 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1399 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1400 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1401 La Carboneria 44-2017
1402 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1403 Kauno GO taure 2017
1404 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1405 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1406 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1407 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1408 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1409 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1410 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1411 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1412 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1413 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1414 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1415 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1416 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1417 La Carboneria 42-2017
1418 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1419 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1420 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1421 Northern 42-2017
1422 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1423 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1424 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1425 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1426 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1427 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1428 Slovenian Championship 2017
1429 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1430 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1431 Hobby 2017
1432 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1433 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1434 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1435 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1436 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1437 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1438 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1439 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1440 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1441 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1442 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1443 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1444 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1445 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1446 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1447 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1448 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1449 La Carboneria 40-2017
1450 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1451 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1452 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1453 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1454 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1455 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1456 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1457 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1458 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1459 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1460 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1461 Swindon 40-2017
1462 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1463 BGA Title Match 2017
1464 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1465 Cup of Rivne 2017
1466 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1467 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1468 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1469 Copenhagen Open 2017
1470 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1471 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1472 Sheffield 39-2017
1473 SM1-karsinta 2017
1474 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1475 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1476 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1477 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1478 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1479 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1480 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1481 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1482 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1483 CMS 170921 38-2017
1484 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1485 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1486 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1487 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1488 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1489 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1490 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1491 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1492 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1493 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1494 YliGo Cup 2017
1495 Cornish Open 37-2017
1496 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1497 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1498 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1499 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1500 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1501 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1502 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1503 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1504 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1505 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1506 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1507 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1508 Nostalgija 2017
1509 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1510 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1511 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1512 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1513 Moravian Open 2017
1514 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1515 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1516 Zomergo 2017
1517 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1518 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1519 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1520 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1521 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1522 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1523 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1524 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1525 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1526 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1527 ODESA OPEN 2017
1528 Stockholm Open 2017
1529 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1530 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1531 So-Imba Cup 2017
1532 MSO Open 34-2017
1533 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1534 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1535 Arundel 33-2017
1536 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1537 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1538 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1539 Summer Time 32-2017
1540 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1541 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1542 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1543 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1544 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1545 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1546 Nagabiku 31-2017
1547 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1548 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1549 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1550 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1551 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1552 Go Camp 2017
1553 Belfast 2017
1554 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1555 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1556 Summer Time 29-2017
1557 Kyiv Summer 2017
1558 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1559 16th Moyo Open 2017
1560 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1561 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1562 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1563 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1564 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1565 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1566 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1567 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1568 Stuttgart_2017
1569 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1570 GGT2017
1571 Kylma Kivi 2017
1572 Czech Championship 27-2017
1573 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1574 La Carboneria 27-2017
1575 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1576 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1577 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1578 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1579 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1580 Open Constanta 26-2017
1581 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1582 GO Rapid CT 2017
1583 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1584 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1585 Welsh Open 26-2017
1586 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1587 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1588 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1589 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1590 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1591 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1592 SGF 2017
1593 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1594 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1595 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1596 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1597 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1598 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1599 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1600 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1601 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1602 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1603 Open Lisboa 2017
1604 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1605 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1606 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1607 Durham 24-2017
1608 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1609 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1610 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1611 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1612 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1613 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1614 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1615 La Carboneria 23-2017
1616 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1617 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1618 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1619 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1620 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1621 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1622 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1623 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1624 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1625 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1626 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1627 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1628 Scottish Open 22-2017
1629 Challengers 22-2017
1630 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1631 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1632 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1633 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1634 Odense May 2017
1635 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1636 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1637 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1638 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1639 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1640 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1641 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1642 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1643 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1644 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1645 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1646 Il Gladiatore 2017
1647 Pisek Open 2017
1648 Strasbourg2017
1649 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1650 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1651 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1652 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1653 Nagabiku 20-2017
1654 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1655 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1656 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1657 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1658 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1659 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1660 Croatian Open 2017
1661 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1662 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1663 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1664 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1665 Bracknell 20-2017
1666 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1667 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1668 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1669 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1670 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1671 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1672 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1673 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1674 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1675 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1676 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1677 Danish Championship 2017
1678 La Carboneria 20-2017
1679 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1680 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1681 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1682 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1683 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1684 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1685 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1686 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1687 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1688 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1689 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1690 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1691 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1692 Club Tournament 19-2017
1693 Pantin Tournament 2017
1694 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1695 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1696 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1697 Apeldoorn 2017
1698 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1699 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1700 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1701 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1702 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1703 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1704 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1705 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1706 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1707 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1708 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1709 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1710 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1711 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1712 Barlow 18-2017
1713 Candidates 18-2017
1714 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1715 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1716 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1717 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1718 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1719 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1720 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1721 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1722 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1723 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1724 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1725 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1726 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1727 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1728 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1729 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1730 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1731 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1732 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1733 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1734 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1735 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1736 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1737 Martinicup 17-2017
1738 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1739 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1740 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1741 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1742 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1743 Nordic Championship 2017
1744 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1745 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1746 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1747 British Open 15-2017
1748 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1749 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1750 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1751 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1752 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1753 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1754 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1755 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1756 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1757 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1758 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1759 La Carboneria 13-2017
1760 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1761 Antwerp 13-2017
1762 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1763 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1764 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1765 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1766 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1767 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1768 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1769 Spring Seville 13-2017
1770 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1771 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1772 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1773 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1774 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1775 South Manchester 12-2017
1776 Fredericia Spring 2017
1777 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1778 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1779 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1780 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1781 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1782 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1783 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1784 Helsinki Open 2017
1785 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1786 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1787 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1788 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1789 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1790 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1791 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1792 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1793 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1794 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1795 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1796 Nikorai do 10-2017
1797 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1798 Trigantius 10-2017
1799 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1800 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1801 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1802 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1803 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1804 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1805 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1806 Kido Cup 09-2017
1807 Nagabiku 09-2017
1808 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1809 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1810 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1811 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1812 Trondheim Open 2017
1813 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1814 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1815 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1816 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1817 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1818 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1819 Haags Toernooi 2017
1820 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1821 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1822 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1823 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1824 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1825 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1826 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1827 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1828 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1829 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1830 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1831 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1832 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1833 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1834 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1835 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1836 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1837 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1838 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1839 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1840 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1841 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1842 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1843 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1844 La Carboneria 06-2017
1845 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1846 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1847 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1848 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1849 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1850 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1851 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1852 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1853 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1854 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1855 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1856 La Carboneria 05-2017
1857 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1858 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1859 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1860 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1861 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1862 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1863 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1864 Lariks-17 05-2017
1865 Olomouc 2017
1866 Odense tournament 05-2017
1867 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1868 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1869 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1870 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1871 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1872 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1873 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1874 Essen 2017
1875 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1876 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1877 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1878 Maidenhead 04-2017
1879 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1880 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1881 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1882 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1883 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1884 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1885 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1886 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1887 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1888 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1889 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1890 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1891 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1892 Trys karaliai 2017
1893 Jusandan 2017
1894 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1895 La Carboneria 02-2017
1896 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1897 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1898 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1899 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1900 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1901 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1902 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1903 London Open 01-2017
1904 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1905 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1906 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1907 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1908 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1909 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1910 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1911 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1912 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1913 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1914 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1915 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1916 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1917 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1918 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1919 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1920 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1921 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1922 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1923 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1924 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1925 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1926 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1927 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1928 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1929 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1930 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1931 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1932 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1933 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1934 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1935 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1936 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1937 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1938 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1939 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1940 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1941 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1942 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1943 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1944 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1945 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1946 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1947 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1948 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1949 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1950 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1951 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1952 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1953 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1954 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1955 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1956 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1957 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1958 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1959 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1960 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1961 Udine2016
1962 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1963 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1964 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1965 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1966 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1967 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1968 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1969 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1970 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1971 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1972 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1973 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1974 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1975 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1976 Coventry 48-2016
1977 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1978 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1979 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1980 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1981 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1982 Turku Championship 2016
1983 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1984 Gothenburg Open 2016
1985 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1986 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1987 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1988 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1989 Austrian Open 2016
1990 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1991 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1992 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1993 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1994 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1995 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1996 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1997 Go Baron 2016
1998 City Championship 47-2016
1999 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2000 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2001 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2002 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2003 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2004 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2005 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2006 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2007 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2008 GO Open Opava 2016
2009 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2010 Three Peaks 46-2016
2011 Club Tournament 45-2016
2012 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2013 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2014 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2015 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2016 Kauno GO taure 2016
2017 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2018 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2019 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2020 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2021 Helsinki Casual 2016
2022 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2023 Challengers 44-2016
2024 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2025 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2026 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2027 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2028 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2029 Norwegian Championship 2016
2030 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2031 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2032 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2033 Wessex 44-2016
2034 Cordenons2016
2035 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2036 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2037 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2038 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2039 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2040 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2041 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2042 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2043 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2044 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2045 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2046 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2047 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2048 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2049 Hobby 2016
2050 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2051 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2052 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2053 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2054 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2055 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2056 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2057 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2058 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2059 Folka tournament 42-2016
2060 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2061 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2062 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2063 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2064 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2065 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2066 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2067 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2068 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2069 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2070 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2071 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2072 SM2-karsinta 2016
2073 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2074 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2075 Slovenian Championship 2016
2076 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2077 Sheffield 41-2016
2078 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2079 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2080 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2081 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2082 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2083 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2084 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2085 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2086 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2087 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2088 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2089 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2090 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2091 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2092 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2093 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2094 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2095 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2096 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2097 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2098 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2099 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2100 Stockholm Open 2016
2101 Club Tournament 40-2016
2102 La Carboneria 39-2016
2103 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2104 Czech Championship 39-2016
2105 Copenhagen Open 2016
2106 Stuttgart 2016
2107 Swindon 39-2016
2108 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2109 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2110 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2111 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2112 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2113 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2114 Cup of Rivne 2016
2115 Belfast Open 2016
2116 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2117 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2118 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2119 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2120 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2121 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2122 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2123 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2124 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2125 Zory 38-2016
2126 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2127 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2128 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2129 Cornish Open 37-2016
2130 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2131 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2132 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2133 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2134 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2135 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2136 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2137 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2138 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2139 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2140 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2141 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2142 Northern 36-2016
2143 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2144 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2145 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2146 Scottish League 36-2016
2147 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2148 Torneo di Este 2016
2149 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2150 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2151 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2152 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2153 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2154 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2155 Moravian Open 35-2016
2156 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2157 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2158 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2159 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2160 MSO Open 35-2016
2161 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2162 Nami Go 35-2016
2163 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2164 eGoban Cup 2016
2165 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2166 Naisten SM 2016
2167 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2168 Zomergo 2016
2169 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2170 Odense August 2016
2171 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2172 Arundel 34-2016
2173 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2174 Tallinn 2016
2175 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2176 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2177 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2178 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2179 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2180 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2181 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2182 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2183 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2184 Scottish League 33-2016
2185 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2186 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2187 Kyiv Summer 2016
2188 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2189 Kylma Kivi 2016
2190 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2191 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2192 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2193 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2194 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2195 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2197 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2198 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2199 Open de Lisboa 2016
2200 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2201 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2202 Moletu taure 2016
2203 Moletai Rapid 2016
2204 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2205 Serbian Cup 2016
2206 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2207 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2208 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2209 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2210 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2211 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2212 Go Camp 2016
2213 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2214 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2215 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2216 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2217 La Carboneria 27-2016
2218 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2219 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2220 Scottish League 27-2016
2221 GGT2016
2222 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2223 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2224 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2225 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2226 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2227 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2228 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2229 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2230 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2231 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2232 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2233 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2234 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2235 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2236 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2237 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2238 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2239 Welsh Open 25-2016
2240 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2241 Club tournament 25-2016
2242 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2243 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2244 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2245 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2246 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2247 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2248 Durham 24-2016
2249 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2250 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2251 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2252 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2253 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2254 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2255 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2256 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2257 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2258 Csiki Cup 2016
2259 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2260 Scottish Open 22-2016
2261 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2262 Challengers 22-2016
2263 Odense Summer 2016
2264 Semifinala CN 2016
2265 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2266 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2267 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2268 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2269 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2270 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2271 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2272 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2273 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2274 Tartu Spring 2016
2275 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2276 Strasbourg2016
2277 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2278 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2279 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2280 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2281 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2282 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2283 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2284 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2285 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2286 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2287 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2288 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2289 Kidocup Main 2016
2290 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2291 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2292 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2293 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2294 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2295 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2296 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2297 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2298 Moletai 2016
2299 Croatia Open 19-2016
2300 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2301 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2302 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2303 Scottish League 19-2016
2304 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2305 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2306 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2307 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2308 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2309 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2310 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2311 La Carboneria 19-2016
2312 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2313 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2314 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2315 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2316 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2317 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2318 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2319 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2320 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2321 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2322 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2323 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2324 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2325 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2326 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2327 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2328 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2329 Candidates 18-2016
2330 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2331 CN Tineret 2016
2332 Club tournament 17-2016
2333 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2334 Danish Championship 2016
2335 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2336 Oslo Open 2016
2337 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2338 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2339 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2340 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2341 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2342 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2343 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2344 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2345 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2346 Ascona 2016
2347 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2348 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2349 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2350 Martinicup 17-2016
2351 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2352 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2353 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2354 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2355 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2356 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2357 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2358 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2359 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2360 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2361 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2362 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2363 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2364 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2365 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2366 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2367 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2368 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2369 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2370 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2371 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2372 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2373 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2374 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2375 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2376 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2377 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2378 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2379 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2380 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2381 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2382 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2383 Good mood 16-2016
2384 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2385 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2386 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2387 Fredericia Spring 2016
2388 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2389 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2390 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2391 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2392 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2393 Apeldoorn 2016
2394 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2395 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2396 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2397 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2398 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2399 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2400 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2401 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2402 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2403 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2404 British Open 14-2016
2405 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2406 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2407 District Groningen 14-2016
2408 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2409 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2410 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2411 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2412 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2413 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2414 Go Festival 13-2016
2415 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2416 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2417 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2418 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2419 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2420 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2421 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2422 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2423 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2424 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2425 Nordic Championships 2016
2426 Club Tournament 12-2016
2427 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2428 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2429 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2430 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2431 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2432 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2433 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2434 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2435 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2436 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2437 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2438 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2439 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2440 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2441 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2442 OPEN IGC 2016
2443 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2444 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2445 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2446 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2447 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2448 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2449 Nikorai do 12-2016
2450 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2451 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2452 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2453 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2454 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2455 Trigantius 11-2016
2456 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2457 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2458 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2459 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2460 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2461 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2462 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2463 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2464 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2465 Skye 10-2016
2466 Dragon Cup 2016
2467 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2468 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2469 La Carboneria 10-2016
2470 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2471 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2472 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2473 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2474 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2475 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2476 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2477 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2478 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2479 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2480 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2481 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2482 Odense Winter 2016
2483 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2484 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2485 Kido Cup 08-2016
2486 Foras 2016
2487 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2488 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2489 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2490 La Carboneria 08-2016
2491 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2492 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2493 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2494 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2495 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2496 La Carboneria 07-2016
2497 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2498 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2499 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2500 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2501 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2502 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2503 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2504 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2505 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2506 Helsinki Open 2016
2507 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2508 Good mood 06-2016
2509 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2510 Haags Toernooi 2016
2511 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2512 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2513 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2514 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2515 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2516 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2517 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2518 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2519 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2520 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2521 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2522 Hana Cup 05-2016
2523 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2524 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2525 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2526 La Carboneria 04-2016
2527 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2528 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2529 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2530 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2531 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2532 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2533 Maidenhead 03-2016
2534 Essen 2016
2535 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2536 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2537 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2538 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2539 Trys karaliai 2016
2540 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2541 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2542 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2543 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2544 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2545 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2546 Jusandan 02-2016
2547 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2548 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2549 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2550 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2551 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2552 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2553 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2554 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2555 London Open 01-2016
2556 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2557 Club tournament 01-2016
2558 Restart of EuroGoTV
2559 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2560 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2561 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2562 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2563 Close to be back online!!
2564 And....will we be back?!!
2565 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2566 Challengers 22-2015
2567 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2568 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2569 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2570 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2571 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2572 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2573 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2574 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2575 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2576 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2577 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2578 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2579 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2580 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2581 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2582 Chinese National Team Championship results
2583 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2584 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2585 Bracknell 21-2015
2586 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2587 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2588 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2589 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2590 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2591 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2592 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2593 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2594 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2595 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2596 Swedish Championships 2015
2597 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2598 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2599 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2600 La Carboneria 20-2015
2601 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2602 XVIII Madrid 2015
2603 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2604 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2605 Chinese National Team Championship
2606 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2607 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2608 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2609 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2610 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2611 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2612 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2613 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2614 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2615 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2616 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2617 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2618 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2619 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2620 GLOBIS Cup and more
2621 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2622 Apeldoorn 2015
2623 Candidates 19-2015
2624 Danish Championship 2015
2625 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2626 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2627 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2628 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2629 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2630 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2631 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2632 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2633 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2634 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2635 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2636 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2637 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2638 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2639 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2640 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2641 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2642 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2643 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2644 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2645 Oslo Open 2015
2646 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2647 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2648 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2649 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2650 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2651 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2652 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2653 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2654 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2655 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2656 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2657 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2658 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2659 Open EPFL 2015
2660 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2661 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2662 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2663 Fredericia Spring 2015
2664 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2665 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2666 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2667 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2668 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2669 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2670 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2671 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2672 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2673 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2674 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2675 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2676 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2677 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2678 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2679 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2680 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2681 Club Tournament 16-2015
2682 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2683 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2684 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2685 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2686 GO Open Plzen 2015
2687 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2688 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2689 Oulun Kevat 2015
2690 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2691 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2692 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2693 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2694 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2695 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2696 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2697 Nordic Championship 2015
2698 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2699 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2700 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2701 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2702 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2703 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2704 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2705 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2706 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2707 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2708 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2709 Go Festival 14-2015
2710 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2711 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2712 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2713 British Open 14-2015
2714 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2715 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2716 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2717 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2718 3la 13-2015
2719 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2720 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2721 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2722 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2723 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2724 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2725 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2726 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2727 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2728 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2729 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2730 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2731 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2732 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2733 Erlangen 2015
2734 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2735 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2736 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2737 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2738 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2739 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2740 Club Tournament 13-2015
2741 GO for Luzern 2015
2742 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2743 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2744 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2745 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2746 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2747 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2748 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2749 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2750 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2751 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2752 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2753 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2754 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2755 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2756 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2757 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2758 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2759 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2760 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2761 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2762 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2763 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2764 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2765 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2766 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2767 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2768 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2769 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2770 Betting on the next move is back!
2771 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2772 La Carboneria 11-2015
2773 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2774 Trigantius 11-2015
2775 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2776 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2777 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2778 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2779 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2780 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2781 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2782 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2783 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2784 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2785 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2786 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2787 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2788 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2789 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2790 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2791 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2792 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2793 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2794 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2795 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2796 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2797 La Carboneria 09-2015
2798 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2799 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2800 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2801 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2802 Kido Cup 09-2015
2803 Club Tournament 09-2015
2804 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2805 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2806 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2807 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2808 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2809 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2810 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2811 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2812 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2813 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2814 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2815 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2816 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2817 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2818 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2819 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2820 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2821 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2822 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2823 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2824 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2825 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2826 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2827 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2828 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2829 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2830 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2831 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2832 Club Tournament 07-2015
2833 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2834 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2835 EGF Academy
2836 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2837 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2838 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2839 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2840 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2841 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2842 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2843 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2844 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2845 NOW LIVE
2846 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2847 Larix-2015
2848 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2849 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2850 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2851 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2852 13th TIS 06-2015
2853 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2854 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2855 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2856 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2857 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2858 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2859 Odense New Year 2015
2860 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2861 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2862 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2863 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2864 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2865 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2866 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2867 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2868 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2869 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2870 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2871 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2872 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2873 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2874 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2875 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2876 Maidenhead 05-2015
2877 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2878 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2879 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2880 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2881 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2882 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2883 New Improved Search Function
2884 Jusandan 2015
2885 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2886 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2887 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2888 Torneo della Befana 2015
2889 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2890 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2891 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2892 2015 Irish championship league
2893 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2894 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2895 Essen 2015
2896 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2897 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2898 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2899 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2900 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2901 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2902 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2903 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2904 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2905 London Open 01-2015
2906 Club tournament 01-2015
2907 2015
2908 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2909 La Carboneria 01-2014
2910 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2911 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2912 New Year tournament 01-2014
2913 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2914 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2915 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2916 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2917 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2918 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2919 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2920 2014 Li Min Cup
2921 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2922 AGOCA League 52-2014
2923 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2924 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2925 La Carboneria 52-2014
2926 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2927 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2928 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2929 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2930 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2931 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2932 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2933 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2934 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2935 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2936 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2937 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2938 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2939 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2940 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2941 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2942 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2943 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2944 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2945 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2946 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2947 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2948 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2949 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2950 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2951 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2952 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2953 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2954 Czech Female Championship 2014
2955 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2956 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2957 Italian Championship 2014
2958 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2959 Paris Meijin A 2014
2960 Paris Meijin B 2014
2961 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2962 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2963 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2964 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2965 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2966 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2967 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2968 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2969 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2970 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2971 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2972 South London: teachers 50-2014
2973 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2974 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2975 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2976 Odense Christmas 2014
2977 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2978 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2979 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2980 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2981 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2982 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2983 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2984 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2985 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2986 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2987 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2988 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2989 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2990 La Carboneria 48-2014
2991 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2992 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2993 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2994 Mangafest 2014
2995 Gothenburg Open 2014
2996 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2997 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2998 Turku Championship 48-2014
2999 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3000 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3001 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3002 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3003 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3004 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3005 Club tournament 47-2014
3006 La Carboneria 47-2014
3007 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3008 Three Peaks 47-2014
3009 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3010 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3011 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3012 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3013 City Championship 47-2014
3014 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3015 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3016 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3017 Salzburg2014
3018 Kauno taure 2014
3019 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3020 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3021 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3022 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3023 Letchworth 46-2014
3024 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3025 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3026 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3027 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3028 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3029 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3030 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3031 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3032 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3033 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3034 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3035 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3036 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3037 Fredericia Open 2014
3038 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3039 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3040 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3041 Wessex 44-2014
3042 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3043 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3044 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3045 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3046 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3047 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3048 Brussels 2014
3049 Oulun Syksy 2014
3050 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3051 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3052 La Carboneria 44-2014
3053 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3054 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3055 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3056 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3057 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3058 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3059 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3060 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3061 Open Porto 2014
3062 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3063 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3064 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3065 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3066 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3067 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3068 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3069 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3070 Tenuki 2014
3071 Slovenian Championship 2014
3072 Club Tournament 42-2014
3073 BGA Title Match 2014
3074 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3075 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3076 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3077 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3078 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3079 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3080 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3081 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3082 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3083 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3084 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3085 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3086 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3087 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3088 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3089 European Student Go Championship 2014
3090 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3091 Helsinki Casual 2014
3092 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3093 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3094 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3095 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3096 Club Tournament 41-2014
3097 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3098 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3099 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3100 Man v Machine
3101 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3102 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3103 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3104 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3105 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3106 Swindon 40-2014
3107 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3108 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3109 Cup of Rivne 2014
3110 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3111 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3112 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3113 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3114 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3115 Zurich Tournament 2014
3116 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3117 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3118 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3119 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3120 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3121 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3122 Shropshire 39-2014
3123 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3124 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3125 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3126 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3127 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3128 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3129 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3130 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3131 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3132 Cornish Open 38-2014
3133 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3134 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3135 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3136 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3137 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3138 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3139 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3140 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3141 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3142 Northern 37-2014
3143 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3144 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3145 City Day 37-2014
3146 Odense Harvest 2014
3147 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3148 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3149 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3150 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3151 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3152 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3153 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3154 International Go Cup 37-2014
3155 Mangalia open 36-2014
3156 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3157 EZERAI 2014
3158 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3159 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3160 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3161 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3162 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3163 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3164 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3165 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3166 Belfast 2014
3167 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3168 MSO Open 35-2014
3169 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3170 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3171 Stockholm Open 2014
3172 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3173 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3174 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3175 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3176 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3177 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3178 Zomergo_2014
3179 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3180 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3181 2014 August Tournament
3182 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3183 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3184 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3185 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3186 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3187 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3188 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3189 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3190 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3191 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3192 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3193 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3196 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3197 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3199 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3200 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3201 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3202 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3203 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3204 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3205 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3206 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3207 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3208 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3209 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3210 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3211 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3212 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3213 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3214 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3215 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3216 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3217 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3218 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3219 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3220 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3221 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3222 Part 2
3223 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3224 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3225 2014 July Tournament
3226 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3227 Croatian open go championship 2014
3228 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3229 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3230 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3231 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3232 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3233 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3234 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3235 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3236 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3237 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3238 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3239 CPT2014Amstelveen
3240 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3241 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3242 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3243 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3244 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3245 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3246 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3247 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3248 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3249 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3250 Czech Championship 27-2014
3251 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3252 IGA Correspondence Championship
3253 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3254 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3255 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3256 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3257 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3258 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3259 Club Tournament 26-2014
3260 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3261 Welsh Open 26-2014
3262 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3263 EWGC 2014
3264 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3265 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3266 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3267 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3268 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3269 Vienna 2014
3270 Durham 25-2014
3271 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3272 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3273 Iron Man 2014
3274 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3275 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3276 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3277 Club Tournament 24-2014
3278 Open Lisboa 2014
3279 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3280 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3281 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3282 Kidocup 2014-Main
3283 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3284 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3285 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3286 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3287 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3288 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3289 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3290 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3291 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3292 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3293 Swedish Championship 2014
3294 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3295 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3296 Club Tournament 23-2014
3297 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3298 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3299 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3300 Victory Cup 23-2014
3301 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3302 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3303 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3304 Scottish Open 22-2014
3305 Challengers 22-2014
3306 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3307 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3308 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3309 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3310 Apeldoorn 2014
3311 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3312 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3313 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3314 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3315 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3316 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3317 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3318 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3319 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3320 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3321 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3322 La Carboneria 21-2014
3323 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3324 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3325 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3326 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3327 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3328 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3329 Freiburg 2014
3330 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3331 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3332 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3333 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3334 Open IGC 2014
3335 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3336 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3337 Danish Championship 2014
3338 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3339 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3340 XVII Madrid 2014
3341 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3342 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3343 Bracknell 20-2014
3344 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3345 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3346 Oslo Open 2014
3347 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3348 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3349 La Carboneria 19-2014
3350 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3351 Candidates 19-2014
3352 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3353 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3354 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3355 Go for Luzern 2014
3356 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3357 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3358 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3359 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3360 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3361 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3362 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3363 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3364 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3365 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3366 Club Tournament 18-2014
3367 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3368 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3369 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3370 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3371 Martinicup 17-2014
3372 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3373 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3374 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3375 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3376 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3377 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3378 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3379 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3380 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3381 Nordic Championship 2014
3382 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3383 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3384 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3385 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3386 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3387 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3388 Tournaments coming up
3389 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3390 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3391 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3392 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3393 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3394 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3395 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3396 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3397 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3398 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3399 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3400 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3401 Tula Cup 15-2014
3402 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3403 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3404 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3405 Antwerpen 2014
3406 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3407 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3408 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3409 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3410 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3411 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3412 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3413 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3414 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3415 La Carboneria 15-2014
3416 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3417 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3418 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3419 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3420 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3421 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3422 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3423 Birmingham 14-2014
3424 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3425 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3426 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3427 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3428 La Carboneria 13-2014
3429 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3430 Kani6 2014
3431 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3432 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3433 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3434 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3435 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3436 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3437 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3438 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3439 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3440 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3441 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3443 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3444 Skye 12-2014
3445 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3446 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3447 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3448 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3449 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3450 Vasteras Open 2014
3451 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3452 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3453 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3454 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3455 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3456 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3457 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3458 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3459 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3460 Trigantius 11-2014
3461 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3462 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3463 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3464 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3465 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3466 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3467 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3468 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3469 Go Festival 10-2014
3470 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3471 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3472 British Open 10-2014
3473 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3474 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3475 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3476 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3477 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3478 La Carboneria 09-2014
3479 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3480 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3481 Kido Cup 09-2014
3482 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3483 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3484 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3485 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3486 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3487 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3488 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3489 La Carboneria 08-2014
3490 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3491 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3492 2014 Confucius Cup
3493 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3494 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3495 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3496 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3497 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3498 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3499 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3500 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3501 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3502 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3503 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3504 Haags Toernooi 2014
3505 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3506 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3507 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3508 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3509 12th TIS 07-2014
3510 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3511 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3512 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3513 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3514 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3515 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3516 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3517 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3518 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3519 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3520 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3521 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3522 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3523 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3524 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3525 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3526 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3527 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3528 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3529 Odense Winter 05-2014
3530 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3531 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3532 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3533 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3534 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3535 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3536 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3537 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3538 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3539 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3540 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3541 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3542 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3543 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3544 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3545 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3546 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3547 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3548 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3549 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3550 La Carboneria 04-2014
3551 Trys Karaliai 2014
3552 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3553 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3554 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3555 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3556 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3557 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3558 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3559 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3560 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3561 Maidenhead 04-2014
3562 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3563 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3564 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3565 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3566 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3567 Torneo Befana 2014
3568 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3569 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3570 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3571 British Open Now Open to All
3572 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3573 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3574 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3575 London Open 01-2014
3576 Takapotku Open 2014
3577 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3578 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3579 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3580 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3581 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3582 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3583 Club tournament 01-2014
3584 British Open Not So Open
3585 Udine2013
3586 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3587 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3588 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3589 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3590 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3591 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3592 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3593 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3594 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3595 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3596 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3597 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3598 La Carboneria 52-2013
3599 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3600 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3601 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3602 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3603 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3604 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3605 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3606 Odense Christmas 2013
3607 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3608 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3609 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3610 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3611 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3612 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3613 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3614 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3615 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3616 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3617 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3618 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3619 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3620 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3621 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3622 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3623 2013 South London double kyu
3624 2013 South London mid kyu
3625 2013 South London top kyu
3626 2013 South London teachers tournament
3627 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3628 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3629 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3630 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3631 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3632 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3633 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3634 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3635 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3636 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3637
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3638 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3639 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3640 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3641 Coventry 49-2013
3642 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3643 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3644 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3645 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3646 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3647 BGA Title Match 2013
3648 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3649 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3650 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3651 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3652 week 48 live TV events
3653 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3654 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3655 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3656 La Carboneria 48-2013
3657 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3658 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3659 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3660 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3661 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3662 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3663 week 47 2013 live TV events
3664 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3665 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3666 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3667 City Championship 47-2013
3668 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3669 Three Peaks 47-2013
3670 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3671 Gladiatore 2013
3672 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3673 League of Legends
3674 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3675 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3676 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3677 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3678 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3679 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3680 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3681 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3682 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3683 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3684 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3685 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3686 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3687 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3688 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3689 Study Tournament 46-2013
3690 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3691 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3692 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3693 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3694 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3695 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3696 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3697 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3698 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3699 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3700 European Go Student Championship 2013
3701 Gothenburg Open 2013
3702 Helsinki Casual 2013
3703 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3704 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3705 Open Porto 2013
3706 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3707 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3708 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3709 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3710 La Carboneria 44-2013
3711 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3712 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3713 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3714 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3715 Wessex 44-2013
3716 Belfast Open 2013
3717 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3718 Austrian Open 2013
3719 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3720 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3721 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3722 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3723 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3724 Tenuki 2013
3725 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3726 Slovenian Championship 2013
3727 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3728 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3729 Norwegian Championship 2013
3730 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3731 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3732 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3733 Mikulov Open 2013
3734 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3735 Indis 2013
3736 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3737 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3738 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3739 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3740 East Midlands 2013
3741 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3742 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3743 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3744 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3745 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3746 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3747 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3748 Czech Championship 2013
3749 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3750 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3751 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3752 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3753 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3754 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3755 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3756 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3757 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3758 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3759 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3760 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3761 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3762 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3763 Oulun Syksy 2013
3764 Board Games Festival 2013
3765 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3766 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3767 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3768 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3769 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3770 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3771 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3772 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3773 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3774 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3775 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3776 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3777 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3778 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3779 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3780 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3781 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3782 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3783 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3784 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3785 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3786 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3787 Cup of Perm 2013
3788 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3789 Shropshire 2013
3790 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3791 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3792 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3793 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3794 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3795 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3796 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3797 SM1-karsinta 2013
3798 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3799 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3800 Nuorten SM 2013
3801 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3802 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3803 City Day Tornament 2013
3804 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3805 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3806 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3807 Cornish Open 2013
3808 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3809 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3810 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3811 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3812 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3813 Russian Female Championship 2013
3814 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3815 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3816 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3817 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3818 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3819 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3820 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3821 Brno Tournament 2013
3822 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3823 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3824 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3825 Northern 2013
3826 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3827 Summer Tournament 2013
3828 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3829 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3830 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3831 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3832 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3833 MSO Open 2013
3834 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3835 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3836 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3837 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3838 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3839 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3840 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3841 Odense August 2013
3842 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3843 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3844 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3845 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3846 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3847 Pogo Open 2013
3848 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3849 World Youth Championship 2013
3850 Vladimir Open 2013
3851 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3852 Stockholm Open 2013
3853 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3854 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3855 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3856 Odesa Golden 2013
3857 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3858 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3859 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3860 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3861 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3862 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3863 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3864 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3865 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3866 Leksand Open 2013
3867 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3868 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3869 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3870 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3871 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3872 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3873 Samsung Cup 2013
3874 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3875 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3876 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3877 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3878 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3879 District Groningen 2013
3880 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3881 Moyo Open 2013
3882 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3883 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3884 Russian Team Championship 2013
3885 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3886 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3887 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3888 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3889 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3890 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3891 Summer Go Camp 2013
3892 Milton Keynes 2013
3893 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3894 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3895 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3896 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3897 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3898 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3899 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3900 Kieler Turnier 2013
3901 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3902 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3903 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3904 Charlie Marlow 2013
3905 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3906 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3907 Romanian National Championship 2013
3908 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3909 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3910 Mangalia Open 2013
3911 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3912 Welsh Open 2013
3913 8th Marathon 2013
3914 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3915 Durham 2013
3916 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3917 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3918 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3919 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3920 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3921 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3922 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3923 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3924 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3925 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3926 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3927 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3928 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3929 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3930 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3931 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3932 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3933 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3934 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3935 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3936 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3937 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3938 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3939 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3940 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3941 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3942 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3943 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3944 Arundel 2013
3945 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3946 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3947 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3948 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3949 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3950 Cup of Rivne 2013
3951 Fredericia Open 2013
3952 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3953 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3954 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3955 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3956 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3957 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3958 Scottish Open 2013
3959 Challengers 2013
3960 Apeldoorn 2013
3961 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3962 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3963 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3964 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3965 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3966 Championship of Perm 2013
3967 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3968 Kido Cup 2013
3969 Go in Duketown 2013
3970 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3971 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3972 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3973 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3974 Open Lisboa 2013
3975 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3976 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3977 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3978 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3979 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3980 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3981 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3982 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3983 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3984 Swedish Championship 2013
3985 Teden Mladih 2013
3986 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3987 Bracknell 2013
3988 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3989 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3990 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3991 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3992 Amsterdam International 2013
3993 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3994 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3995 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3996 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3997 Young Masters League 2013
3998 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3999 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4000 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4001 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4002 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4003 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4004 Go for Luzern 2013
4005 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4006 Riga Open Go 2013
4007 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4008 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4009 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4010 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4011 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4012 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4013 Martinicup 2013
4014 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4015 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4016 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4017 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4018 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4019 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4020 Danish Championship 2013
4021 Spring tournament 2013
4022 MSU Go Championship-2013
4023 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4024 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4025 Birmingham 2013
4026 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4027 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4028 Oslo Open 2013
4029 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4030 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4031 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4032 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4033 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4034 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4035 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4036 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4037 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4038 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4039 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4040 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4041 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4042 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4043 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4044 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4045 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4046 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4047 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4048 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4049 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4050 Go Open Plzen 2013
4051 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4052 British Open 2013
4053 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4054 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4055 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4056 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4057 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4058 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4059 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4060 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4061 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4062 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4063 Avignon Tournament 2013
4064 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4065 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4066 Go Festival 2013
4067 Passover Tournament 2013
4068 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4069 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4070 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4071 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4072 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4073 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4074 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4075 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4076 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4077 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4078 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4079 Handicap Tournament 2013
4080 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4081 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4082 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4083 Oulun Kevat 2013
4084 rovnodennost 2013
4085 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4086 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4087 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4088 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4089 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4090 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4091 go7ix 2013
4092 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4093 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4094 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4095 British Youth Championship 2013
4096 Paris tournament 2013
4097 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4098 Cup of Tula 2013
4099 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4100 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4101 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4102 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4103 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4104 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4105 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4106 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4107 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4108 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4109 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4110 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4111 Trigantius 2013
4112 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4113 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4114 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4115 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4116 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4117 Fredericia Spring 2013
4118 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4119 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4120 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4121 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4122 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4123 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4124 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4125 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4126 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4127 2013 Confucius Cup
4128 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4129 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4130 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4131 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4132 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4133 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4134 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4135 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4136 Oxford Ladder 2013
4137 Blansko Tournament 2013
4138 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4139 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4140 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4141 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4142 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4143 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4144 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4145 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4146 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4147 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4148 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4149 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4150 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4151 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4152 Vasteras Open 2013
4153 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4154 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4155 Cassovia Cup 2013
4156 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4157 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4158 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4159 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4160 FORAS 2013
4161 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4162 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4163 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4164 Tiger beats Miffy
4165 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4166 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4167 Cheshire Open 2013
4168 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4169 Winner`s sonata 2013
4170 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4171 Haags Toernooi 2013
4172 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4173 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4174 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4175 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4176 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4177 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4178 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4179 Festival Lariks 2013
4180 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4181 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4182 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4183 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4184 Odense Winter 2013
4185 Antony Tournament 2013
4186 Orsay Tournament 2013
4187 National Veteran Championship 2013
4188 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4189 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4190 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4191 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4192 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4193 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4194 Dutch Championship 2013
4195 Maidenhead 2013
4196 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4197 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4198 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4199 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4200 Winter Tournament 2013
4201 Jusandan 2013
4202 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4203 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4204 Wintergo 2012 2013
4205 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4206 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4207 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4208 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4209 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4210 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4211 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4212 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4213 Trys Karaliai 2013
4214 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4215 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4216 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4217 Essen 2013
4218 Decin Tournament 2013
4219 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4220 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4221 Torneo della Befana 2013
4222 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4223 La Carboneria 2013
4224 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4225 London Open 2013
4226 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4227 2013
4228 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4229 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4230 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4231 SM-finaali 2012
4232 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4233 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4234 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4235 GO7 Rapid 2012
4236 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4237 .Three dragons. 2012
4238 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4239 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4240 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4241 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4242 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4243 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4244 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4245 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4246 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4247 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4248 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4249 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4250 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4251 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4252 Championship of Karelia 2012
4253 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4254 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4255 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4256 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4257 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4258 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4259 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4260 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4261 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4262 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4263 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4264 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4265 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4266 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4267 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4268 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4269 David 2012
4270 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4271 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4272 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4273 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4274 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4275 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4276 Go Baron Finals Match
4277 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4278 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4279 38th Serbian championship 2012
4280 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4281 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4282 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4283 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4284 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4285 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4286 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4287 Polish Championship League 2012
4288 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4289 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4290 Coventry 2012
4291 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4292 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4293 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4294 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4295 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4296 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4297 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4298 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4299 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4300 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4301 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4302 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4303 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4304 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4305 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4306 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4307 UCC Open 2012
4308 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4309 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4310 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4311 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4312 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4313 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4314 Three Peaks 2012
4315 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4316 17th November Tournament 2012
4317 Il Gladiatore 2012
4318 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4319 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4320 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4321 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4322 On cherche un traducteur.
4323 Autumn Tournament 2012
4324 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4325 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4326 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4327 Austrian Open 2012
4328 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4329 Odense November 2012
4330 Berlin Go Week 2012
4331 Goeteborg Open 2012
4332 Oulun Syksy 2012
4333 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4334 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4335 Wessex 2012
4336 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4337 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4338 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4339 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4340 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4341 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4342 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4343 Salzburg 2012
4344 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4345 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4346 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4347 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4348 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4349 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4350 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4351 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4352 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4353 Palava Tournament 2012
4354 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4355 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4356 East Midlands 2012
4357 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4358 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4359 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4360 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4361 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4362 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4363 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4364 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4365 Norwegian Championship 2012
4366 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4367 Czech Female Championship 2012
4368 Czech Go Championship 2012
4369 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4370 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4371 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4372 Shodan Trophy 2012
4373 "Crow in a starry sky"
4374 Open Porto 2012
4375 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4376 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4377 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4378 Slovenian Championship 2012
4379 Board Games Festival 2012
4380 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4381 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4382 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4383 ProGO match- sept 2012
4384 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4385 Israeli Championship 2012
4386 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4387 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4388 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4389 Shropshire 2012
4390 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4391 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4392 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4393 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4394 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4395 Swindon 2012
4396 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4397 BGA Title Match 2012
4398 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4399 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4400 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4401 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4402 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4403 Cornish Open 2012
4404 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4405 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4406 Visegrad tour 2012
4407 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4408 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4409 Helsinki Casual 2012
4410 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4411 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4412 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4413 Northern 2012
4414 Campionato italiano 2012
4415 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4416 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4417 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4418 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4419 SM1-karsinta 2012
4420 European Female Championship 2012
4421 European Cup 2012
4422 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4423 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4424 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4425 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4426 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4427 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4428 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4429 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4430 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4431 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4432 Summer Tournament 2012
4433 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4434 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4435 Zurich 2012
4436 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4437 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4438 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4439 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4440 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4441 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4442 Russian Female Championship 2012
4443 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4444 MSO Open 2012
4445 Russian Women Championship
4446 Interview with Andrew Kay
4447 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4448 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4449 French Open Championship 2012
4450 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4451 Taiwanese Go stars
4452 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4453 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4454 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4455 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4456 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4457 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4458 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4459 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4460 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4461 Trickmove of the year!
4462 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4463 Lai Yu-Cheng
4464 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4465 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4466 WMSG 2012 day 3
4467 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4468 WMSG 2012 day 2
4469 WMSG 2012 day 1
4470 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4471 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4472 Interview with Jan Simara
4473 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4474 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4475 Altay Cup 2012
4476 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4477 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4478 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4479 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4480 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4481 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4482 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4483 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4484 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4485 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4486 TurkuGP 2012
4487 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4488 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4489 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4490 Moyo Open 2012
4491 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4492 Oulun Kesa 2012
4493 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4494 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4495 Bergen Open 2012
4496 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4497 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4498 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4499 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4500 Youth Go Camp 2012
4501 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4502 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4503 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4504 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4505 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4506 Russian Team Championship 2012
4507 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4508 Romanian Summer camp
4509 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4510 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4511 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4512 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4513 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4514 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4515 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4516 Freiburg 2012
4517 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4518 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4519 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4520 Milton Keynes 2012
4521 Leksand Open 2012
4522 Welsh Open 2012
4523 Graz 2012
4524 Durham 2012
4525 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4526 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4527 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4528 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4529 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4530 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4531 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4532 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4533 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4534 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4535 Takapotku Open 2012
4536 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4537 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4538 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4539 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4540 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4541 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4542 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4543 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4544 Cup of Rivne 2012
4545 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4546 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4547 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4548 Open Lx 2012
4549 Hungarian GP 2012
4550 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4551 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4552 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4553 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4554 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4555 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4556 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4557 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4558 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4559 Challengers 2012
4560 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4561 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4562 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4563 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4564 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4565 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4566 European Pair Go Championship
4567 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4568 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4569 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4570 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4571 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4572 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4573 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4574 Galway Tournament 2012
4575 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4576 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4577 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4578 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4579 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4580 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4581 Kidocup 2012
4582 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4583 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4584 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4585 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4586 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4587 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4588 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4589 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4590 Swedish Championship 2012
4591 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4592 Turniej Majowy 2012
4593 Scottish Open 2012
4594 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4595 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4596 Bracknell 2012
4597 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4598 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4599 Vetruse Cup 2012
4600 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4601 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4602 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4603 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4604 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4605 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4606 San Marino CON 2012
4607 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4608 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4609 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4610 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4611 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4612 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4613 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4614 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4615 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4616 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4617 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4618 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4619 Tartu Spring 2012
4620 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4621 Candidates 2012
4622 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4623 Britain seeks new leader
4624 Apeldoorn 2012
4625 Danish Championship 2012
4626 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4627 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4628 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4629 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4630 3. Giessener T19 2012
4631 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4632 Young Masters League 2012
4633 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4634 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4635 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4636 Oslo Open 2012
4637 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4638 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4639 Porfirion Cup 2012
4640 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4641 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4642 V.Valek memorial 2012
4643 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4644 British Open 2012
4645 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4646 Martinicup 2012
4647 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4648 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4649 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4650 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4651 Spring Tournament 2012
4652 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4653 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4654 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4655 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4656 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4657 Side Tournament 2012
4658 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4659 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4660 Slovenian open 2012
4661 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4662 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4663 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4664 Passover Tournament 2012
4665 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4666 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4667 2012 Canadian Open
4668 Nordic Championship 2012
4669 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4670 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4671 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4672 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4673 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4674 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4675 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4676 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4677 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4678 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4679 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4680 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4681 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4682 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4683 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4684 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4685 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4686 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4687 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4688 Go Open Plzen 2012
4689 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4690 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4691 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4692 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4693 Arundel 2012
4694 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4695 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4696 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4697 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4698 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4699 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4700 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4701 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4702 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4703 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4704 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4705 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4706 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4707 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4708 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4709 Next tournaments in France
4710 British Youth Championship 2012
4711 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4712 Skye 2012
4713 Ishi Open 2012
4714 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4715 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4716 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4717 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4718 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4719 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4720 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4721 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4722 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4723 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4724 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4725 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4726 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4727 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4728 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4729 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4730 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4731 Trigantius 2012
4732 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4733 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4734 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4735 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4736 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4737 Black Stone 2012
4738 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4739 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4740 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4741 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4742 2012 Confucius Cup
4743 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4744 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4745 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4746 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4747 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4748 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4749 Kido Cup 2012
4750 Poznan Casual 2012
4751 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4752 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4753 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4754 Oxford Ladder 2012
4755 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4756 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4757 World Student Championship 2012
4758 Blansko Tournament 2012
4759 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4760 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4761 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4762 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4763 Nottingham 2012
4764 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4765 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4766 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4767 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4768 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4769 zjAva 2012
4770 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4771 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4772 Oxford 2012
4773 FORAS 2012
4774 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4775 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4776 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4777 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4778 Cheshire Open 2012
4779 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4780 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4781 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4782 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4783 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4784 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4785 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4786 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4787 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4788 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4789 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4790 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4791 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4792 EYGC 2012
4793 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4794 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4795 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4796 Winter`s sonata 2012
4797 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4798 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4799 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4800 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4801 Bydgoszcz 2012
4802 Dutch Championship 2012
4803 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4804 Some news from France
4805 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4806 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4807 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4808 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4809 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4810 Warszawa 2012
4811 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4812 2011 British Small Board Championship
4813 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4814 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4815 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4816 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4817 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4818 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4819 National Veteran Championship 2012
4820 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4821 Essen 2012
4822 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4823 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4824 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4825 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4826 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4827 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4828 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4829 Club Tournament 2012
4830 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4831 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4832 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4833 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4834 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4835 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4836 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4837 Black Stone 1-2012
4838 Trys Karaliai 2012
4839 La Carboneria 2012
4840 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4841 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4842 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4843 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4844 London Open 2011
4845 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4846 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4847 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4848 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4849 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4850 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4851 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4852 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4853 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4854 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4855 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4856 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4857 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4858 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4859 Legends Cadiz 2011
4860 The 2011 Oporto Open
4861 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4862 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4863 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4864 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4865 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4866 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4867 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4868 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4869 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4870 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4871 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4872 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4873 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4874 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4875 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4876 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4877 Arnhem 2011
4878 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4879 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4880 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4881 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4882 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4883 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4884 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4885 17th November Tournament 2011
4886 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4887 Antony Club 2011
4888 Berliner Kranich 2011
4889 German Go Championship 2011
4890 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4891 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4892 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4893 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4894 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4895 Denkstation 2011
4896 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4897 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4898 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4899 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4900 La Carboneria 2011
4901 Coventry 2011
4902 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4903 Go to Innovation 2011
4904 Three Peaks 2011
4905 .Three dragons. 2011
4906 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4907 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4908 Black Stone 11-2011
4909 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4910 Hungarian Open 2011
4911 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4912 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4913 Team championships round 3
4914 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4915 Club Tournament 2011
4916 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4917 Goteborg Open 2011
4918 Styrian Masters 2011
4919 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4920 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4921 Finnish Championship League 2011
4922 Berlin Go-week 2011
4923 East Midlands 2011
4924 Bydgoszcz 2011
4925 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4926 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4927 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4928 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4929 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4930 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4931 Brussels tournament 2011
4932 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4933 Wessex 2011
4934 Championship of Karelia 2011
4935 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4936 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4937 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4938 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4939 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4940 Black Stone 2011
4941 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4942 Balma Tournament 2011
4943 Oulun Syksy 2011
4944 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4945 Norwegian Championship 2011
4946 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4947 Palava Tournament 2011
4948 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4949 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4950 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4951 Copenhagen Open 2011
4952 European Students Championship 2011
4953 Salzburg 2011
4954 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4955 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4956 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4957 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4958 High Noon 2011
4959 Shodan Tournament 2011
4960 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4961 Israeli Championship 2011
4962 clubs under attack
4963 Board games festival 2011
4964 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4965 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4966 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4967 Go commercial
4968 Slovenian Championship 2011
4969 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4970 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4971 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4972 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4973 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4974 Poznan Casual 2011
4975 Shrewsbury 2011
4976 Insei League results: September, 2011
4977 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4978 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4979 EWGC Side Open 2011
4980 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4981 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4982 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4983 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4984 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4985 Autumn Tournament 2011
4986 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4987 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4988 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4989 Linkoeping Open 2011
4990 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4991 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4992 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4993 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4994 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4995 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4996 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4997 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4998 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4999 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5000 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5001 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5002 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5003 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5004 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5005 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5006 Swindon 2011
5007 Helsinki Casual 2011
5008 Pause
5009 2011 British Go Championship
5010 Cornish Open 2011
5011 Northern 2011
5012 XI Torneo di Pisa
5013 Delfts toernooi 2011
5014 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5015 7. WIGO-Turnier
5016 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5017 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5018 French Open Championship 2011
5019 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5020 Brno 2011
5021 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5022 SportAccord European Preliminary
5023 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5024 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5025 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5026 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5027 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5028 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5029 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5030 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5031 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5032 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5033 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5034 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5035 Single, hot and ........
5036 Best Go-video ever
5037 The power of a 9p
5038 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5039 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5040 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5041 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5042 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5043 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5044 EGC and WYGC 2011
5045 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5046 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5047 several recent results 5-2011
5048 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5049 Vetruse Cup 2011
5050 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5051 Galway Open 2011
5052 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5053 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5054 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5055 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5056 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5057 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5058 Danish Championship 2011
5059 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5060 German Championship 2011 qualification
5061 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5062 Go for Luzern 2011
5063 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5064 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5065 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5066 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5067 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5068 Murugandi reviews
5069 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5070 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5071 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5072 Shusaku Cup 2011
5073 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5074 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5075 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5076 March Tournaments
5077 Nottingham 2011
5078 Bonn 2011
5079 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5080 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5081 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5082 several recent results
5083 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5084 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5085 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5086 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5087 Oxford 2011
5088 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5089 Takapotku Open 2011
5090 Weekend Jan 22-23
5091 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5092 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5093 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5094 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5095 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5096 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5097 Wanted: editors and journalists
5098 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5099 Berlin Go-week 2010
5100 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5101 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5102 Championship Weekend
5103 Shrewsbury
5104 September tournaments - A class
5105 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5106 Linkoeping Open 2010
5107 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5108 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5109 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5110 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5111 Helsinki Casual 2010
5112 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5113 Antwerp 2010
5114 Kido Cup 2010
5115 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5116 British Championship Game 1
5117 10th Pisa Tournament
5118 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5119 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5120 Frioul 2010
5121 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5122 French open championship
5123 Iasi Cup 2010
5124 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5125 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5126 Japanese rules...?
5127 The dangers of gambling
5128 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5129 Tesuji of the week
5130 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5131 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5132 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5133 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5134 Big Nick
5135 bad moves
5136 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5137 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5138 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5139 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5140 Funniest remark on KGS today
5141 The Finnish system
5142 did you know...?
5143 after round 3
5144 The Monkey Jump
5145 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5146 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5147 New faces top Pardubice Open
5148 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5149 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5150 Results 18-20 June 2010
5151 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5152 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5153 Some other results from last weekend
5154 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5155 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5156 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5157 Electronic Archive
5158 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5159 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5160 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5161 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5162 Romanian Cup 2010
5163 2010 British Championship
5164 Strasbourg tournament
5165 Swiss Championship 2010
5166 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5167 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5168 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5169 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5170 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5171 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5172 Why Go
5173 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5174 French Youth Championships 2010
5175 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5176 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5177 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5178 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5179 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5180 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5181 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5182 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5183 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5184 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5185 News from Milan, Italy
5186 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5187 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5188 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5189 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5190 Artem strongest student
5191 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5192 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5193 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5194 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5195 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5196 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5197 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5198 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5199 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5200 Novosibirsk Championship
5201 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5202 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5203 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5204 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5205 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5206 Facebook: friends from France first
5207 Some Saturday results
5208 Scottish Championship News
5209 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5210 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5211 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5212 Tampere: many already registred
5213 EGD broke new record
5214 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5215 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5216 Reports from Russia
5217 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5218 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5219 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5220 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5221 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5222 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5223 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5224 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5225 Ali leads KILL-A
5226 Ankara again
5227 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5228 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5229 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5230 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5231 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5232 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5233 Kay wins British Open
5234 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5235 Let my people go
5236 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5237 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5238 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5239 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5240 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5241 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5242 Facebook for feedback
5243 KGS trials new Graphics
5244 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5245 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5246 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5247 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5248 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5249 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5250 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5251 World Pair-go Championship
5252 Fred filmed WMSG
5253 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5254 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5255 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5256 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5257 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5258 Weekend results from all over Europe
5259 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5260 11th Go to Innovation
5261 Many messages on Facebook
5262 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5263 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5264 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5265 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5266 Facebook chasebook
5267 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5268 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5269 Macfadyen Skye High
5270 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5271 Clash in C class
5272 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5273 Terwey tops Castrop
5274 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5275 Bucuresti 179 school
5276 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5277 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5278 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5279 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5280 Bundesliga back to normal
5281 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5282 Belgian Championship, part 1
5283 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5284 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5285 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5286 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5287 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5288 Vit views of vital points
5289 Red roses for favourite friend
5290 Flowers for ladies today
5291 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5292 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5293 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5294 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5295 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5296 Fredda first in KILL-A
5297 Future Champs of Hungary
5298 Chen chopped Dresden
5299 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5300 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5301 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5302 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5303 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5304 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5305 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5306 Berlin is one of several new awards
5307 Three won three in Nottingham
5308 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5309 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5310 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5311 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5312 Record audience expected at KGS
5313 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5314 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5315 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5316 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5317 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5318 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5319 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5320 Cambridge wins British League
5321 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5322 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5323 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5324 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5325 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5326 Quarter of a century at Antony
5327 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5328 Youngest pro ever is female
5329 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5330 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5331 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5332 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5333 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5334 Metta takes Tortellino
5335 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5336 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5337 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5338 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5339 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5340 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5341 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5342 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5343 Go behind bars
5344 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5345 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5346 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5347 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5348 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5349 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5350 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5351 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5352 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5353 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5354 Pal Pandanet Prime
5355 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5356 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5357 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5358 Rengo Song Contest
5359 European Go Congress in Tampere
5360 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5361 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5362 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5363 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5364 Growth of Wintergo
5365 Chinese took over London
5366 Short Summary of Last Week
5367 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5368 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5369 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5370 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5371 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5372 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5373 Book review 3-4: same structure
5374 Book review 3: Kamakura
5375 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5376 X-mas number puzzle
5377 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5378 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5379 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5380 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5381 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5382 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5383 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5384 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5385 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5386 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5387 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5388 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5389 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5390 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5391 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5392 test
5393 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5394 Hungarian League
5395 Sunday December 13 - local results
5396 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5397 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5398 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5399 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5400 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5401 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5402 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5403 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5404 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5405 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5406 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5407 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5408 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5409 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5410 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5411 Secret of our style
5412 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5413 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5414 Oliver Wolf
5415 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5416 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5417 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5418 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5419 Pop Panda of Milano
5420 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5421 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5422 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5423 Mistrz Polski
5424 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5425 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5426 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5427 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5428 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5429 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5430 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5431 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5432 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5433 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5434 New: Life and Death channel
5435 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5436 Need for more reporters
5437 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5438 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5439 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5440 Wintergo will grow
5441 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5442 French Youth Congress
5443 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5444 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5445 Toulouse trashes to title
5446 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5447 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5448 Kido Cup
5449 Kölner Go-Turnier
5450 French GO Open Championship
5451 4 tournaments broadcasted
5452 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5453 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5454 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5455 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5456 FJ strikes again!
5457 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5458 Brabant 2008
5459 Joseki lessons part 2
5460 watch on fullscreen
5461 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5462 VIP-membership auto login
5463 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5464 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5465 Congress Champions 2008
5466 Naruto Reborn
5467 congress news 2008
5468 Naruto at the congress 2008
5469 Monkeys on a rock
5470 European Masters 2008
5471 Start European Go Congress 2008
5472 1000 members
5473 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5474 Tale about cats
5475 The European Masters 2007
5476 Vilach 2007
5477 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg