Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7

Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep.

B1 R7 Lukas Podpera 7d(b) vs Young-Sam Kim 8d 0-1(W+R)


pairing round 6: http://EuroGoTV.com/tournament/amsterdam2018/r7.txt

Wall list after round 6: http://EuroGoTV.com/tournament/amsterdam2018/wl6.txt
placed by EuroGoTV1 at 14:37 Sun 13 May 2018




1 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
2 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
3 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
4 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
5 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
7 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
8 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
9 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
10 Cornish Open 37-2018
11 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
12 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
13 37-2018
14 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
15 Jaakko Munkki 2018
16 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
17 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
18 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
19 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
20 Arundel 36-2018
21 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
22 Brno Go Open 2018
23 Stockholm Open 2018
24 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
25 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
26 SoImba Cup 2018
27 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
28 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
29 Summer Tournament 35-2018
30 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
31 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
32 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
33 Cup of Perm 35-2018
34 Odense Harvest 2018
35 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
36 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
37 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
38 MSO open 34-2018
39 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
40 Zomergo 2018
41 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
42 Nostalgija 2018
43 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
44 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
45 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
46 Go Queen 2018
47 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
48 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
49 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
50 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
51 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
52 Barbacoa 32-2018
53 SommerGoTreffen 2018
54 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
55 Pair Go live
56 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
57 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
58 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
59 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
60 Serbian Cup 2018
61 EGC2018 round 2
62 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
63 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
64 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
65 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
66 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
67 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
68 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
69 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
70 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
71 Kyiv Summer 2018
72 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
73 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
74 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
75 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
76 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
77 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
78 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
79 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
80 Go Camp 2018
81 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
82 Moyo Open 2018
83 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
84 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
85 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
86 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
87 Continuous Go 28-2018
88 Moletu taure 2018
89 Sun Cup 28-2018
90 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
91 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
92 Zaibas 2018
93 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
94 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
95 City Day 27-2018
96 Welsh Open 27-2018
97 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
98 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
99 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
100 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
101 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
102 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
103 Czech Go Championship 2018
104 Rapid 33 27-2018
105 Cup of Russia 27-2018
106 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
107 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
108 2018 Irish championship league
109 Central Go School June 26-2018
110 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
111 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
112 Scottish Open 26-2018
113 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
114 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
115 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
116 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
117 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
118 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
119 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
120 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
121 Hello Summer 25-2018
122 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
123 Durham 25-2018
124 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
125 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
127 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
128 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
129 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
130 Zelenkovac 2018
131 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
132 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
133 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
134 Torneo Bologna 2018
135 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
136 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
137 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
138 Martinicup 23-2018
139 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
140 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
141 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
142 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
143 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
144 Levels 23-2018
145 Swiss Championship 2018
146 Open Lisboa 2018
147 Summer Go Tournament 2018
148 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
149 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
150 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
151 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
152 Challengers 22-2018
153 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
154 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
155 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
156 NTLO 22-2018
157 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
158 Manchester Summer 22-2018
159 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
160 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
161 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
162 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
163 Go Open Pisek 2018
164 School Leader Go 22-2018
165 La Carboneria 22-2018
166 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
167 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
168 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
169 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
170 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
171 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
172 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
173 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
174 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
175 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
176 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
177 Baltik Cup 21-2018
178 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
179 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
180 Go in Duketown 21-2018
181 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
182 KidoCup 2018Main
183 KidoCup 2018Top 8
184 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
185 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
186 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
187 Swedish championship 2018
188 MENSA 2018 go turnir
189 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
190 La Carboneria 20-2018
191 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
192 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
193 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
194 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
195 School Leader Go 20-2018
196 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
197 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
198 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
199 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
200 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
201 Ankara City Tournament 201805
202 Bracknell 20-2018
203 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
204 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
205 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
206 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
207 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
208 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
209 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
210 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
211 Barlow 20-2018
212 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
213 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
217 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
218 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
221 School Leader Go 19-2018
222 Championship of UFD 19-2018
223 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
224 Candidates 19-2018
225 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
226 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
227 Championship of SFD 19-2018
228 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
229 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
230 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
231 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
232 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
233 Tartu Spring 2018
234 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
235 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
236 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
237 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
238 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
239 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
240 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
241 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
242 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
243 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
244 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
245 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
246 9 Chinacup 18-2018
247 Danish Championship 2018
248 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
249 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
250 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
251 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
252 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
253 9 China Cup 18-2018
254 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
255 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
256 Ankara City Tournament 201804
257 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
258 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
259 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
260 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
261 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
262 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
263 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
264 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
265 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
266 Oulun Kevat 2018
267 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
268 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
269 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
270 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
271 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
272 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
273 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
274 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
275 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
276 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
277 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
278 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
279 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
280 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
281 Apeldoorn 2018
282 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
283 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
284 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
285 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
286 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
287 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
288 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
289 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
290 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
291 Odense Spring 2018
292 School Leader Go 16-2018
293 Torneo di Bassano 2018
294 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
295 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
296 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
297 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
298 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
299 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
300 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
301 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
302 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
303 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
304 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
305 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
306 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
307 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
308 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
309 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
310 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
311 Romanian Championship U18 2018
312 Romanian Championship U14 2018
313 Romanian Championship U16 2018
314 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
315 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
316 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
317 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
318 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
319 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
320 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
321 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
322 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
323 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
324 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
325 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
326 British Open 15-2018
327 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
328 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
329 Go Open Plzen 2018
330 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
331 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
332 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
333 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
334 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
335 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
336 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
337 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
338 Championship of Minsk 2018
339 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
340 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
341 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
342 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
343 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
344 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
345 NIS OPEN 2018
346 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
347 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
348 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
349 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
350 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
351 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
352 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
353 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
354 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
355 Polish Youth Championship 2018
356 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
357 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
358 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
359 Kani 6 2018
360 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
361 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
362 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
363 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
364 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
365 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
366 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
367 Helsinki Open 2018
368 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
369 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
370 Trigantius 11-2018
371 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
372 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
373 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
374 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
375 Vaesteraas Open 2018
376 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
377 Skye 10-2018
378 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
379 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
380 South Manchester Main 10-2018
381 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
382 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
383 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
384 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
385 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
386 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
387 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
388 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
389 Championship of Rivne 2018
390 La Carboneria 09-2018
391 La Carboneria 08-2018
392 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
393 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
394 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
395 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
396 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
397 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
398 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
399 Spring Go camp 2018
400 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
401 LGC grand opening 08-2018
402 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
403 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
404 Trondheim Open 2018
405 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
406 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
407 Sretenje 2018
408 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
409 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
410 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
411 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
412 Foras 2018
413 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
414 VaDo Cup 2018
415 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
416 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
417 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
418 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
419 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
420 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
421 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
422 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
423 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
424 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
425 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
426 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
427 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
428 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
429 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
430 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
431 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
432 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
433 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
434 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
435 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
436 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
437 Lariks-2018
438 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
439 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
440 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
441 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
442 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
443 Cheshire Open 06-2018
444 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
445 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
446 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
447 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
448 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
449 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
450 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
451 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
452 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
453 Winter Tournament 05-2018
454 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
455 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
458 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
459 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
460 Odense New Year 2018
461 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
462 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
463 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
464 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
465 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
466 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
467 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
468 Essen 2018
469 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
470 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
471 Maidenhead 04-2018
472 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
473 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
474 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
475 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
476 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
477 04-2018
478 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
479 Go Winter Camp - an international event
480 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
481 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
482 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
483 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
484 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
485 Jusandan 2018
486 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
487 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
488 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
489 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
490 New Year Tournament 01-2018
491 London Open 01-2018
492 wintergo 2017 01-2018
493 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
494 The best Winter Camp ever
495 31st 01-2018
496 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
497 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
498 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
499 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
500 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
501 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
502 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
503 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
504 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
505 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
506 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
507 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
508 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
509 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
510 Slnovrat 2017
511 Odense Christmas 2017
512 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
513 YliGo Cup Final 2017
514 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
515 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
516 Winter Tournament 2017
517 Go Festival 50-2017
518 Championship of Tver 50-2017
519 Polish Championship League 50-2017
520 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
521 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
522 Arate Tournament 50-2017
523 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
524 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
525 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
526 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
527 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
528 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
529 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
530 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
531 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
532 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
533 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
534 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
535 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
536 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
537 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
538 Coventry 49-2017
539 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
540 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
541 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
542 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
543 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
544 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
545 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
546 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
547 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
548 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
549 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
550 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
551 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
552 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
553 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
554 Turku Championship 2017
555 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
556 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
557 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
558 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
559 Balma tournament 48-2017
560 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
561 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
562 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
563 Lausanne2017
564 Championship of Belarus 2017
565 Open do Porto 2017
566 Gothenburg Open 2017
567 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
568 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
569 Cork Go Tournament 2017
570 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
571 City Championship 48-2017
572 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
573 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
574 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
575 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
576 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
577 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
578 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
579 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
580 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
581 Go Baron 47-2017
582 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
583 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
584 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
585 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
586 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
587 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
588 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
589 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
590 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
591 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
592 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
593 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
594 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
595 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
596 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
597 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
598 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
599 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
600 British Youth Championship 47-2017
601 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
602 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
603 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
604 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
605 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
606 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
607 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
608 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
609 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
610 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
611 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
612 Finnish Championship League 2017
613 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
614 Cup of Kyiv 2017
615 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
616 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
617 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
618 Torneo di Pisa 2017
619 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
620 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
621 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
622 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
623 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
624 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
625 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
626 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
627 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
628 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
629 Three Peaks 45-2017
630 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
631 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
632 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
633 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
634 Challengers 45-2017
635 Helsinki Casual 2017
636 Hungarian Open 2017
637 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
638 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
639 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
640 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
641 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
642 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
643 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
644 Kutina Open 2017
645 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
646 Wessex 44-2017
647 Fredericia Autumn 2017
648 Norwegian Championship 2017
649 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
650 2017 Brussels tournament
651 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
652 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
653 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
654 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
655 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
656 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
657 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
658 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
659 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
660 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
661 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
662 La Carboneria 44-2017
663 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
664 Kauno GO taure 2017
665 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
666 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
667 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
668 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
669 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
670 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
671 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
672 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
673 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
674 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
675 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
676 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
677 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
678 La Carboneria 42-2017
679 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
680 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
681 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
682 Northern 42-2017
683 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
684 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
685 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
686 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
687 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
688 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
689 Slovenian Championship 2017
690 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
691 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
692 Hobby 2017
693 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
694 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
695 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
696 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
697 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
698 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
699 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
700 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
701 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
702 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
703 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
704 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
705 Go Open Mikulov 2017
706 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
707 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
708 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
709 Autumn sonata 41-2017
710 La Carboneria 40-2017
711 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
712 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
713 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
714 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
715 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
716 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
717 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
718 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
719 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
720 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
721 Bochumer Bambus 2017
722 Swindon 40-2017
723 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
724 BGA Title Match 2017
725 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
726 Cup of Rivne 2017
727 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
728 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
729 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
730 Copenhagen Open 2017
731 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
732 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
733 Sheffield 39-2017
734 SM1-karsinta 2017
735 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
736 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
737 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
738 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
739 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
740 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
741 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
742 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
743 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
744 CMS 170921 38-2017
745 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
746 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
747 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
748 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
749 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
750 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
751 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
752 Far East Tournament 38-2017
753 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
754 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
755 YliGo Cup 2017
756 Cornish Open 37-2017
757 Opening of the Season 37-2017
758 Moscow Cup 37-2017
759 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
760 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
761 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
762 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
763 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
764 Delfts Toernooi 2017
765 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
766 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
767 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
768 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
769 Nostalgija 2017
770 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
771 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
772 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
773 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
774 Moravian Open 2017
775 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
776 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
777 Zomergo 2017
778 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
779 Karelia Cup 35-2017
780 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
781 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
782 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
783 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
784 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
785 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
786 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
787 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
788 ODESA OPEN 2017
789 Stockholm Open 2017
790 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
791 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
792 So-Imba Cup 2017
793 MSO Open 34-2017
794 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
795 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
796 Arundel 33-2017
797 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
798 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
799 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
800 Summer Time 32-2017
801 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
802 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
803 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
804 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
805 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
806 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
807 Nagabiku 31-2017
808 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
809 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
810 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
811 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
812 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
813 Go Camp 2017
814 Belfast 2017
815 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
816 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
817 Summer Time 29-2017
818 Kyiv Summer 2017
819 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
820 16th Moyo Open 2017
821 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
822 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
823 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
824 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
825 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
826 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
827 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
828 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
829 Stuttgart_2017
830 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
831 GGT2017
832 Kylma Kivi 2017
833 Czech Championship 27-2017
834 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
835 La Carboneria 27-2017
836 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
837 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
838 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
839 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
840 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
841 Open Constanta 26-2017
842 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
843 GO Rapid CT 2017
844 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
845 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
846 Welsh Open 26-2017
847 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
848 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
849 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
850 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
851 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
852 Summer Peliken 26-2017
853 SGF 2017
854 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
855 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
856 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
857 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
858 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
859 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
860 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
861 Cup of Russia 25-2017
862 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
863 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
864 Open Lisboa 2017
865 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
866 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
867 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
868 Durham 24-2017
869 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
870 MPRB Sibiu 2017
871 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
872 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
873 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
874 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
875 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
876 La Carboneria 23-2017
877 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
878 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
879 Go in Duketown 23-2017
880 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
881 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
882 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
883 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
884 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
885 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
886 Prepare for Go 23-2017
887 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
888 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
889 Scottish Open 22-2017
890 Challengers 22-2017
891 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
892 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
893 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
894 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
895 Odense May 2017
896 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
897 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
898 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
899 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
900 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
901 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
902 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
903 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
904 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
905 Baltic Cup 21-2017
906 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
907 Il Gladiatore 2017
908 Pisek Open 2017
909 Strasbourg2017
910 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
911 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
912 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
913 Prepare for Go 20-2017
914 Nagabiku 20-2017
915 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
916 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
917 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
918 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
919 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
920 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
921 Croatian Open 2017
922 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
923 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
924 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
925 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
926 Bracknell 20-2017
927 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
928 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
929 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
930 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
931 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
932 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
933 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
934 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
935 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
936 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
937 Galway Go Tournament 2017
938 Danish Championship 2017
939 La Carboneria 20-2017
940 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
941 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
942 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
943 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
944 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
945 Prepare for Go 19-2017
946 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
947 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
948 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
949 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
950 Spartak Cup 19-2017
951 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
952 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
953 Club Tournament 19-2017
954 Pantin Tournament 2017
955 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
956 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
957 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
958 Apeldoorn 2017
959 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
960 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
961 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
962 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
963 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
964 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
965 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
966 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
967 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
968 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
969 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
970 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
971 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
972 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
973 Barlow 18-2017
974 Candidates 18-2017
975 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
976 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
977 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
978 Opening of The Park 17-2017
979 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
980 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
981 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
982 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
983 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
984 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
985 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
986 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
987 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
988 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
989 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
990 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
991 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
992 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
993 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
994 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
995 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
996 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
997 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
998 Martinicup 17-2017
999 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1000 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1001 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1002 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1003 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1004 Nordic Championship 2017
1005 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1006 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1007 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1008 British Open 15-2017
1009 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1010 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1011 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1012 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1013 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1014 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1015 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1016 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1017 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1018 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1019 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1020 La Carboneria 13-2017
1021 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1022 Antwerp 13-2017
1023 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1024 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1025 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1026 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1027 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1028 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1029 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1030 Spring Seville 13-2017
1031 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1032 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1033 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1034 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1035 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1036 South Manchester 12-2017
1037 Fredericia Spring 2017
1038 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1039 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1040 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1041 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1042 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1043 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1044 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1045 Helsinki Open 2017
1046 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1047 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1048 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1049 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1050 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1051 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1052 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1053 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1054 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1055 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1056 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1057 Nikorai do 10-2017
1058 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1059 Trigantius 10-2017
1060 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1061 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1062 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1063 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1064 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1065 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1066 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1067 Kido Cup 09-2017
1068 Nagabiku 09-2017
1069 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1070 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1071 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1072 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1073 Trondheim Open 2017
1074 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1075 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1076 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1077 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1078 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1079 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1080 Haags Toernooi 2017
1081 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1082 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1083 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1084 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1085 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1086 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1087 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1088 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1089 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1090 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1091 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1092 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1093 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1094 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1095 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1096 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1097 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1098 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1099 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1100 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1101 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1102 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1103 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1104 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1105 La Carboneria 06-2017
1106 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1107 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1108 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1109 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1110 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1111 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1112 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1113 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1114 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1115 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1116 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1117 La Carboneria 05-2017
1118 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1119 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1120 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1121 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1122 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1123 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1124 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1125 Lariks-17 05-2017
1126 Olomouc 2017
1127 Odense tournament 05-2017
1128 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1129 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1130 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1131 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1132 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1133 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1134 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1135 Essen 2017
1136 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1137 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1138 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1139 Maidenhead 04-2017
1140 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1141 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1142 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1143 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1144 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1145 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1146 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1147 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1148 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1149 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1150 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1151 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1152 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1153 Trys karaliai 2017
1154 Jusandan 2017
1155 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1156 La Carboneria 02-2017
1157 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1158 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1159 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1160 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1161 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1162 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1163 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1164 London Open 01-2017
1165 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1166 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1167 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1168 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1169 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1170 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1171 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1172 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1173 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1174 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1175 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1176 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1177 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1178 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1179 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1180 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1181 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1182 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1183 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1184 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1185 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1186 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1187 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1188 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1189 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1190 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1191 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1192 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1193 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1194 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1195 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1196 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1197 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1198 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1199 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1200 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1201 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1202 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1203 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1204 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1205 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1206 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1207 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1208 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1209 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1210 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1211 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1212 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1213 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1214 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1215 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1216 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1217 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1218 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1219 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1220 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1221 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1222 Udine2016
1223 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1224 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1225 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1226 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1227 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1228 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1229 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1230 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1231 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1232 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1233 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1234 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1235 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1236 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1237 Coventry 48-2016
1238 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1239 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1240 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1241 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1242 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1243 Turku Championship 2016
1244 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1245 Gothenburg Open 2016
1246 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1247 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1248 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1249 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1250 Austrian Open 2016
1251 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1252 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1253 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1254 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1255 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1256 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1257 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1258 Go Baron 2016
1259 City Championship 47-2016
1260 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1261 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1262 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1263 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1264 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1265 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1266 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1267 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1268 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1269 GO Open Opava 2016
1270 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1271 Three Peaks 46-2016
1272 Club Tournament 45-2016
1273 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1274 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1275 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1276 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1277 Kauno GO taure 2016
1278 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1279 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1280 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1281 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1282 Helsinki Casual 2016
1283 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1284 Challengers 44-2016
1285 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1286 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1287 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1288 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1289 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1290 Norwegian Championship 2016
1291 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1292 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1293 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1294 Wessex 44-2016
1295 Cordenons2016
1296 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1297 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1298 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1299 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1300 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1301 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1302 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1303 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1304 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1305 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1306 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1307 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1308 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1309 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1310 Hobby 2016
1311 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1312 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1313 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1314 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1315 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1316 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1317 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1318 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1319 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1320 Folka tournament 42-2016
1321 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1322 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1323 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1324 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1325 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1326 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1327 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1328 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1329 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1330 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1331 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1332 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1333 SM2-karsinta 2016
1334 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1335 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1336 Slovenian Championship 2016
1337 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1338 Sheffield 41-2016
1339 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1340 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1341 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1342 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1343 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1344 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1345 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1346 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1347 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1348 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1349 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1350 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1351 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1352 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1353 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1354 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1355 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1356 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1357 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1358 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1359 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1360 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1361 Stockholm Open 2016
1362 Club Tournament 40-2016
1363 La Carboneria 39-2016
1364 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1365 Czech Championship 39-2016
1366 Copenhagen Open 2016
1367 Stuttgart 2016
1368 Swindon 39-2016
1369 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1370 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1371 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1372 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1373 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1374 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1375 Cup of Rivne 2016
1376 Belfast Open 2016
1377 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1378 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1379 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1380 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1381 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1382 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1383 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1384 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1385 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1386 Zory 38-2016
1387 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1388 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1389 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1390 Cornish Open 37-2016
1391 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1392 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1393 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1394 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1395 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1396 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1397 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1398 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1399 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1400 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1401 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1402 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1403 Northern 36-2016
1404 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1405 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1406 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1407 Scottish League 36-2016
1408 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1409 Torneo di Este 2016
1410 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1411 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1412 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1413 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1414 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1415 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1416 Moravian Open 35-2016
1417 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1418 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1419 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1420 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1421 MSO Open 35-2016
1422 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1423 Nami Go 35-2016
1424 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1425 eGoban Cup 2016
1426 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1427 Naisten SM 2016
1428 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1429 Zomergo 2016
1430 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1431 Odense August 2016
1432 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1433 Arundel 34-2016
1434 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1435 Tallinn 2016
1436 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1437 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1438 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1439 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1440 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1441 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1442 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1443 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1444 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1445 Scottish League 33-2016
1446 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1447 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1448 Kyiv Summer 2016
1449 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1450 Kylma Kivi 2016
1451 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1452 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1453 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1454 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1455 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1456 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1457 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1458 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1459 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1460 Open de Lisboa 2016
1461 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1462 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1463 Moletu taure 2016
1464 Moletai Rapid 2016
1465 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1466 Serbian Cup 2016
1467 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1468 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1469 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1470 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1471 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1472 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1473 Go Camp 2016
1474 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1475 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1476 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1477 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1478 La Carboneria 27-2016
1479 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1480 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1481 Scottish League 27-2016
1482 GGT2016
1483 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1484 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1485 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1486 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1487 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1488 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1489 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1490 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1491 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1492 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1493 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1494 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1495 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1496 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1497 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1498 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1499 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1500 Welsh Open 25-2016
1501 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1502 Club tournament 25-2016
1503 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1504 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1505 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1506 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1507 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1508 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1509 Durham 24-2016
1510 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1511 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1512 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1513 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1514 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1515 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1516 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1517 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1518 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1519 Csiki Cup 2016
1520 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1521 Scottish Open 22-2016
1522 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1523 Challengers 22-2016
1524 Odense Summer 2016
1525 Semifinala CN 2016
1526 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1527 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1528 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1529 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1530 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1531 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1532 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1533 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1534 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1535 Tartu Spring 2016
1536 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1537 Strasbourg2016
1538 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1539 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1540 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1541 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1542 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1543 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1544 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1545 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1546 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1547 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1548 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1549 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1550 Kidocup Main 2016
1551 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1552 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1553 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1554 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1555 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1556 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1557 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1558 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1559 Moletai 2016
1560 Croatia Open 19-2016
1561 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1562 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1563 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1564 Scottish League 19-2016
1565 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1566 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1567 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1568 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1569 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1570 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1571 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1572 La Carboneria 19-2016
1573 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1574 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1575 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1576 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1577 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1578 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1579 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1580 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1581 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1582 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1583 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1584 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1585 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1586 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1587 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1588 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1589 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1590 Candidates 18-2016
1591 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1592 CN Tineret 2016
1593 Club tournament 17-2016
1594 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1595 Danish Championship 2016
1596 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1597 Oslo Open 2016
1598 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1599 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1600 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1601 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1602 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1603 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1604 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1605 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1606 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1607 Ascona 2016
1608 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1609 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1610 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1611 Martinicup 17-2016
1612 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1613 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1614 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1615 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1616 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1617 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1618 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1619 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1620 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1621 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1622 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1623 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1624 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1625 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1626 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1627 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1628 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1629 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1630 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1631 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1632 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1633 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1634 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1635 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1636 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1637 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1638 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1639 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1640 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1641 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1642 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1643 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1644 Good mood 16-2016
1645 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1646 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1647 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1648 Fredericia Spring 2016
1649 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1650 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1651 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1652 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1653 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1654 Apeldoorn 2016
1655 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1656 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1657 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1658 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1659 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1660 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1661 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1662 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1663 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1664 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1665 British Open 14-2016
1666 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1667 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1668 District Groningen 14-2016
1669 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1670 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1671 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1672 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1673 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1674 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1675 Go Festival 13-2016
1676 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1677 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1678 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1679 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1680 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1681 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1682 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1683 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1684 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1685 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1686 Nordic Championships 2016
1687 Club Tournament 12-2016
1688 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1689 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1690 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1691 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1692 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1693 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1694 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1695 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1696 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1697 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1698 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1699 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1700 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1701 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1702 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1703 OPEN IGC 2016
1704 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1705 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1706 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1707 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1708 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1709 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1710 Nikorai do 12-2016
1711 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1712 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1713 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1714 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1715 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1716 Trigantius 11-2016
1717 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1718 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1719 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1720 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1721 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1722 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1723 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1724 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1725 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1726 Skye 10-2016
1727 Dragon Cup 2016
1728 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1729 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1730 La Carboneria 10-2016
1731 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1732 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1733 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1734 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1735 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1736 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1737 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1738 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1739 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1740 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1741 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1742 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1743 Odense Winter 2016
1744 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1745 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1746 Kido Cup 08-2016
1747 Foras 2016
1748 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1749 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1750 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1751 La Carboneria 08-2016
1752 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1753 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1754 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1755 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1756 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1757 La Carboneria 07-2016
1758 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1759 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1760 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1761 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1762 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1763 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1764 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1765 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1766 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1767 Helsinki Open 2016
1768 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1769 Good mood 06-2016
1770 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1771 Haags Toernooi 2016
1772 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1773 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1774 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1775 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1776 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1777 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1778 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1779 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1780 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1781 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1782 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1783 Hana Cup 05-2016
1784 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1785 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1786 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1787 La Carboneria 04-2016
1788 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1789 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1790 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1791 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1792 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1793 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1794 Maidenhead 03-2016
1795 Essen 2016
1796 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1797 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1798 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1799 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1800 Trys karaliai 2016
1801 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1802 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1803 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1804 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1805 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1806 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1807 Jusandan 02-2016
1808 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1809 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1810 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1811 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1812 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1813 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1814 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1815 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1816 London Open 01-2016
1817 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1818 Club tournament 01-2016
1819 Restart of EuroGoTV
1820 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1821 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1822 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1823 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1824 Close to be back online!!
1825 And....will we be back?!!
1826 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1827 Challengers 22-2015
1828 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1829 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1830 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1831 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1832 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1833 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1834 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1835 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1836 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1837 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1838 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1839 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1840 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1841 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1842 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1843 Chinese National Team Championship results
1844 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1845 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1846 Bracknell 21-2015
1847 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1848 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1849 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1850 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1851 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1852 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1853 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1854 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1855 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1856 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1857 Swedish Championships 2015
1858 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1859 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1860 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1861 La Carboneria 20-2015
1862 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1863 XVIII Madrid 2015
1864 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1865 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1866 Chinese National Team Championship
1867 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1868 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1869 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1870 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1871 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1872 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1873 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1874 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1875 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1876 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1877 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1878 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1879 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1880 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1881 GLOBIS Cup and more
1882 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1883 Apeldoorn 2015
1884 Candidates 19-2015
1885 Danish Championship 2015
1886 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1887 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1888 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1889 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1890 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1891 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1892 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1893 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1894 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1895 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1896 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1897 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1898 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1899 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1900 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1901 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1902 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1903 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1904 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1905 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1906 Oslo Open 2015
1907 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1908 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1909 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1910 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1911 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1912 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1913 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1914 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1915 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1916 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1917 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1918 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1919 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1920 Open EPFL 2015
1921 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1922 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1923 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1924 Fredericia Spring 2015
1925 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1926 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1927 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1928 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1929 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1930 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1931 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1932 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1933 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1934 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1935 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1936 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1937 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1938 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1939 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1940 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1941 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1942 Club Tournament 16-2015
1943 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1944 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1945 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1946 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1947 GO Open Plzen 2015
1948 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1949 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1950 Oulun Kevat 2015
1951 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1952 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1953 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1954 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1955 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1956 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1957 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1958 Nordic Championship 2015
1959 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1960 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1961 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1962 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1963 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1964 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1965 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1966 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1967 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1968 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1969 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1970 Go Festival 14-2015
1971 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1972 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1973 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1974 British Open 14-2015
1975 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1976 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1977 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1978 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1979 3la 13-2015
1980 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1981 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1982 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1983 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1984 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1985 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1986 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1987 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1988 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1989 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1990 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1991 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1992 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1993 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1994 Erlangen 2015
1995 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1996 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1997 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1998 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1999 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2000 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2001 Club Tournament 13-2015
2002 GO for Luzern 2015
2003 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2004 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2005 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2006 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2007 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2008 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2009 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2010 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2011 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2012 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2013 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2014 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2015 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2016 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2017 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2018 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2019 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2020 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2021 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2022 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2023 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2024 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2025 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2026 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2027 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2028 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2029 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2030 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2031 Betting on the next move is back!
2032 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2033 La Carboneria 11-2015
2034 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2035 Trigantius 11-2015
2036 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2037 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2038 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2039 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2040 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2041 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2042 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2043 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2044 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2045 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2046 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2047 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2048 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2049 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2050 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2051 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2052 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2053 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2054 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2055 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2056 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2057 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2058 La Carboneria 09-2015
2059 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2060 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2061 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2062 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2063 Kido Cup 09-2015
2064 Club Tournament 09-2015
2065 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2066 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2067 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2068 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2069 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2070 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2071 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2072 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2073 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2074 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2075 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2076 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2077 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2078 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2079 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2080 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2081 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2082 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2083 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2084 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2085 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2086 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2087 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2088 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2089 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2090 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2091 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2092 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2093 Club Tournament 07-2015
2094 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2095 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2096 EGF Academy
2097 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2098 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2099 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2100 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2101 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2102 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2103 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2104 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2105 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2106 NOW LIVE
2107 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2108 Larix-2015
2109 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2110 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2111 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2112 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2113 13th TIS 06-2015
2114 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2115 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2116 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2117 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2118 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2119 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2120 Odense New Year 2015
2121 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2122 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2123 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2124 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2125 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2126 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2127 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2128 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2129 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2130 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2131 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2132 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2133 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2134 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2135 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2136 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2137 Maidenhead 05-2015
2138 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2139 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2140 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2141 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2142 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2143 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2144 New Improved Search Function
2145 Jusandan 2015
2146 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2147 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2148 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2149 Torneo della Befana 2015
2150 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2151 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2152 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2153 2015 Irish championship league
2154 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2155 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2156 Essen 2015
2157 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2158 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2159 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2160 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2161 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2162 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2163 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2164 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2165 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2166 London Open 01-2015
2167 Club tournament 01-2015
2168 2015
2169 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2170 La Carboneria 01-2014
2171 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2172 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2173 New Year tournament 01-2014
2174 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2175 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2176 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2177 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2178 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2179 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2180 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2181 2014 Li Min Cup
2182 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2183 AGOCA League 52-2014
2184 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2185 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2186 La Carboneria 52-2014
2187 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2188 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2189 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2190 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2191 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2192 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2193 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2194 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2195 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2196 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2197 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2198 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2199 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2200 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2201 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2202 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2203 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2204 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2205 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2206 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2207 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2208 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2209 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2210 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2211 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2212 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2213 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2214 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2215 Czech Female Championship 2014
2216 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2217 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2218 Italian Championship 2014
2219 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2220 Paris Meijin A 2014
2221 Paris Meijin B 2014
2222 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2223 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2224 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2225 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2226 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2227 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2228 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2229 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2230 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2231 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2232 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2233 South London: teachers 50-2014
2234 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2235 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2236 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2237 Odense Christmas 2014
2238 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2239 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2240 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2241 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2242 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2243 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2244 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2245 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2246 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2247 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2248 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2249 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2250 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2251 La Carboneria 48-2014
2252 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2253 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2254 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2255 Mangafest 2014
2256 Gothenburg Open 2014
2257 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2258 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2259 Turku Championship 48-2014
2260 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2261 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2262 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2263 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2264 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2265 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2266 Club tournament 47-2014
2267 La Carboneria 47-2014
2268 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2269 Three Peaks 47-2014
2270 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2271 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2272 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2273 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2274 City Championship 47-2014
2275 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2276 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2277 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2278 Salzburg2014
2279 Kauno taure 2014
2280 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2281 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2282 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2283 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2284 Letchworth 46-2014
2285 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2286 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2287 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2288 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2289 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2290 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2291 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2292 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2293 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2294 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2295 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2296 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2297 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2298 Fredericia Open 2014
2299 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2300 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2301 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2302 Wessex 44-2014
2303 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2304 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2305 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2306 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2307 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2308 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2309 Brussels 2014
2310 Oulun Syksy 2014
2311 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2312 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2313 La Carboneria 44-2014
2314 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2315 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2316 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2317 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2318 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2319 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2320 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2321 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2322 Open Porto 2014
2323 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2324 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2325 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2326 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2327 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2328 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2329 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2330 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2331 Tenuki 2014
2332 Slovenian Championship 2014
2333 Club Tournament 42-2014
2334 BGA Title Match 2014
2335 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2336 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2337 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2338 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2339 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2340 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2341 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2342 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2343 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2344 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2345 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2346 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2347 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2348 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2349 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2350 European Student Go Championship 2014
2351 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2352 Helsinki Casual 2014
2353 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2354 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2355 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2356 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2357 Club Tournament 41-2014
2358 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2359 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2360 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2361 Man v Machine
2362 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2363 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2364 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2365 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2366 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2367 Swindon 40-2014
2368 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2369 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2370 Cup of Rivne 2014
2371 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2372 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2373 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2374 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2375 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2376 Zurich Tournament 2014
2377 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2378 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2379 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2381 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2382 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2383 Shropshire 39-2014
2384 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2385 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2386 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2387 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2388 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2389 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2390 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2391 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2392 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2393 Cornish Open 38-2014
2394 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2395 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2396 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2397 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2398 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2399 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2400 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2401 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2402 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2403 Northern 37-2014
2404 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2405 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2406 City Day 37-2014
2407 Odense Harvest 2014
2408 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2409 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2410 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2411 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2412 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2413 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2414 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2415 International Go Cup 37-2014
2416 Mangalia open 36-2014
2417 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2418 EZERAI 2014
2419 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2420 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2421 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2422 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2423 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2424 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2425 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2426 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2427 Belfast 2014
2428 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2429 MSO Open 35-2014
2430 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2431 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2432 Stockholm Open 2014
2433 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2434 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2435 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2436 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2437 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2438 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2439 Zomergo_2014
2440 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2441 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2442 2014 August Tournament
2443 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2444 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2445 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2446 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2447 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2448 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2449 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2450 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2451 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2452 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2453 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2454 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2455 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2456 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2457 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2458 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2459 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2460 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2461 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2463 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2464 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2465 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2466 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2467 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2468 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2469 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2470 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2471 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2472 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2473 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2474 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2475 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2476 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2477 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2478 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2479 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2480 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2481 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2482 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2483 Part 2
2484 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2485 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2486 2014 July Tournament
2487 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2488 Croatian open go championship 2014
2489 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2490 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2491 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2492 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2493 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2494 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2495 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2496 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2497 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2498 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2499 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2500 CPT2014Amstelveen
2501 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2502 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2503 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2504 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2505 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2506 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2507 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2508 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2509 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2510 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2511 Czech Championship 27-2014
2512 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2513 IGA Correspondence Championship
2514 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2515 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2516 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2517 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2518 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2519 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2520 Club Tournament 26-2014
2521 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2522 Welsh Open 26-2014
2523 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2524 EWGC 2014
2525 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2526 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2527 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2528 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2529 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2530 Vienna 2014
2531 Durham 25-2014
2532 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2533 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2534 Iron Man 2014
2535 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2536 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2537 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2538 Club Tournament 24-2014
2539 Open Lisboa 2014
2540 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2541 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2542 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2543 Kidocup 2014-Main
2544 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2545 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2546 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2547 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2548 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2549 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2550 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2551 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2552 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2553 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2554 Swedish Championship 2014
2555 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2556 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2557 Club Tournament 23-2014
2558 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2559 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2560 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2561 Victory Cup 23-2014
2562 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2563 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2564 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2565 Scottish Open 22-2014
2566 Challengers 22-2014
2567 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2568 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2569 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2570 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2571 Apeldoorn 2014
2572 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2573 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2574 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2575 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2576 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2577 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2578 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2579 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2580 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2581 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2582 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2583 La Carboneria 21-2014
2584 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2585 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2586 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2587 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2588 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2589 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2590 Freiburg 2014
2591 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2592 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2593 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2594 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2595 Open IGC 2014
2596 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2597 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2598 Danish Championship 2014
2599 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2600 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2601 XVII Madrid 2014
2602 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2603 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2604 Bracknell 20-2014
2605 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2606 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2607 Oslo Open 2014
2608 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2609 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2610 La Carboneria 19-2014
2611 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2612 Candidates 19-2014
2613 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2614 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2615 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2616 Go for Luzern 2014
2617 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2618 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2619 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2620 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2621 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2622 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2623 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2624 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2625 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2626 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2627 Club Tournament 18-2014
2628 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2629 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2630 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2631 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2632 Martinicup 17-2014
2633 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2634 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2635 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2636 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2637 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2638 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2639 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2640 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2641 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2642 Nordic Championship 2014
2643 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2644 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2645 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2646 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2647 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2648 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2649 Tournaments coming up
2650 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2651 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2652 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2653 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2654 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2655 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2656 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2657 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2658 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2659 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2660 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2661 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2662 Tula Cup 15-2014
2663 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2664 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2665 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2666 Antwerpen 2014
2667 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2668 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2669 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2670 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2671 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2672 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2673 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2674 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2675 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2676 La Carboneria 15-2014
2677 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2678 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2679 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2680 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2681 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2682 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2683 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2684 Birmingham 14-2014
2685 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2686 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2687 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2688 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2689 La Carboneria 13-2014
2690 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2691 Kani6 2014
2692 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2693 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2694 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2695 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2696 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2697 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2698 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2699 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2700 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2701 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2702 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2703 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2704 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2705 Skye 12-2014
2706 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2707 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2708 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2709 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2710 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2711 Vasteras Open 2014
2712 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2713 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2714 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2715 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2716 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2717 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2718 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2719 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2720 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2721 Trigantius 11-2014
2722 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2723 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2724 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2725 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2726 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2727 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2728 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2729 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2730 Go Festival 10-2014
2731 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2732 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2733 British Open 10-2014
2734 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2735 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2736 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2737 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2738 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2739 La Carboneria 09-2014
2740 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2741 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2742 Kido Cup 09-2014
2743 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2744 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2745 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2746 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2747 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2748 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2749 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2750 La Carboneria 08-2014
2751 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2752 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2753 2014 Confucius Cup
2754 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2755 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2756 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2757 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2758 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2759 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2760 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2761 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2762 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2763 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2764 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2765 Haags Toernooi 2014
2766 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2767 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2768 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2769 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2770 12th TIS 07-2014
2771 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2772 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2773 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2774 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2775 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2776 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2777 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2778 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2779 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2780 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2781 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2782 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2783 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2784 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2785 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2786 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2787 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2788 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2789 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2790 Odense Winter 05-2014
2791 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2792 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2793 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2794 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2795 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2796 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2797 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2798 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2799 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2800 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2801 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2802 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2803 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2804 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2805 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2806 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2807 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2808 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2809 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2810 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2811 La Carboneria 04-2014
2812 Trys Karaliai 2014
2813 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2814 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2815 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2816 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2817 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2818 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2819 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2820 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2821 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2822 Maidenhead 04-2014
2823 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2824 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2825 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2826 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2827 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2828 Torneo Befana 2014
2829 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2830 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2831 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2832 British Open Now Open to All
2833 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2834 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2835 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2836 London Open 01-2014
2837 Takapotku Open 2014
2838 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2839 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2840 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2841 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2842 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2843 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2844 Club tournament 01-2014
2845 British Open Not So Open
2846 Udine2013
2847 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2848 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2849 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2850 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2851 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2852 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2853 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2854 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2855 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2856 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2857 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2858 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2859 La Carboneria 52-2013
2860 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2861 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2862 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2863 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2864 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2865 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2866 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2867 Odense Christmas 2013
2868 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2869 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2870 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2871 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2872 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2873 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2874 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2875 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2876 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2877 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2878 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2879 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2880 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2881 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2882 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2883 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2884 2013 South London double kyu
2885 2013 South London mid kyu
2886 2013 South London top kyu
2887 2013 South London teachers tournament
2888 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2889 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2890 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2891 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2892 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2893 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2894 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2895 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2896 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2897 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2898
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2899 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2900 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2901 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2902 Coventry 49-2013
2903 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2904 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2905 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2906 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2907 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2908 BGA Title Match 2013
2909 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2910 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2911 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2912 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2913 week 48 live TV events
2914 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2915 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2916 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2917 La Carboneria 48-2013
2918 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2919 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2920 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2921 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2922 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2923 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2924 week 47 2013 live TV events
2925 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2926 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2927 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2928 City Championship 47-2013
2929 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2930 Three Peaks 47-2013
2931 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2932 Gladiatore 2013
2933 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2934 League of Legends
2935 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2936 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2937 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2938 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2939 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2940 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2941 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2942 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2943 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2944 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2945 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2946 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2947 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2948 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2949 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2950 Study Tournament 46-2013
2951 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2952 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2953 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2954 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2955 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2956 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2957 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2958 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2959 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2960 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2961 European Go Student Championship 2013
2962 Gothenburg Open 2013
2963 Helsinki Casual 2013
2964 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2965 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2966 Open Porto 2013
2967 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2968 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2969 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2970 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2971 La Carboneria 44-2013
2972 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2973 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2974 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2975 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2976 Wessex 44-2013
2977 Belfast Open 2013
2978 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2979 Austrian Open 2013
2980 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2981 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2982 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2983 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2984 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2985 Tenuki 2013
2986 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2987 Slovenian Championship 2013
2988 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2989 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2990 Norwegian Championship 2013
2991 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2992 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2993 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2994 Mikulov Open 2013
2995 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2996 Indis 2013
2997 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2998 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2999 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3000 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3001 East Midlands 2013
3002 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3003 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3004 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3005 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3006 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3007 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3008 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3009 Czech Championship 2013
3010 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3011 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3012 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3013 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3014 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3015 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3016 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3017 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3018 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3019 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3020 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3021 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3022 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3023 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3024 Oulun Syksy 2013
3025 Board Games Festival 2013
3026 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3027 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3028 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3029 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3030 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3031 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3032 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3033 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3034 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3035 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3036 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3037 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3038 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3039 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3040 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3041 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3042 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3043 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3044 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3045 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3046 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3047 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3048 Cup of Perm 2013
3049 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3050 Shropshire 2013
3051 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3052 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3053 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3054 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3055 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3056 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3057 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3058 SM1-karsinta 2013
3059 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3060 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3061 Nuorten SM 2013
3062 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3063 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3064 City Day Tornament 2013
3065 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3066 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3067 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3068 Cornish Open 2013
3069 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3070 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3071 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3072 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3073 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3074 Russian Female Championship 2013
3075 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3076 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3077 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3078 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3079 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3080 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3081 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3082 Brno Tournament 2013
3083 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3084 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3085 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3086 Northern 2013
3087 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3088 Summer Tournament 2013
3089 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3090 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3091 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3092 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3093 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3094 MSO Open 2013
3095 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3096 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3097 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3098 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3099 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3100 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3101 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3102 Odense August 2013
3103 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3104 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3105 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3106 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3107 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3108 Pogo Open 2013
3109 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3110 World Youth Championship 2013
3111 Vladimir Open 2013
3112 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3113 Stockholm Open 2013
3114 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3115 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3116 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3117 Odesa Golden 2013
3118 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3119 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3120 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3121 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3122 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3123 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3124 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3125 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3126 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3127 Leksand Open 2013
3128 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3129 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3130 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3131 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3132 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3133 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3134 Samsung Cup 2013
3135 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3136 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3137 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3138 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3139 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3140 District Groningen 2013
3141 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3142 Moyo Open 2013
3143 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3144 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3145 Russian Team Championship 2013
3146 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3147 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3148 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3149 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3150 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3151 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3152 Summer Go Camp 2013
3153 Milton Keynes 2013
3154 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3155 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3156 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3157 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3158 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3159 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3160 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3161 Kieler Turnier 2013
3162 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3163 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3164 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3165 Charlie Marlow 2013
3166 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3167 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3168 Romanian National Championship 2013
3169 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3170 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3171 Mangalia Open 2013
3172 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3173 Welsh Open 2013
3174 8th Marathon 2013
3175 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3176 Durham 2013
3177 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3178 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3179 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3180 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3181 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3182 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3183 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3184 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3185 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3186 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3187 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3188 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3189 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3190 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3191 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3192 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3193 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3194 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3195 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3196 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3197 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3198 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3199 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3200 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3201 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3202 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3203 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3204 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3205 Arundel 2013
3206 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3207 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3208 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3209 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3210 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3211 Cup of Rivne 2013
3212 Fredericia Open 2013
3213 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3214 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3215 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3216 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3217 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3218 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3219 Scottish Open 2013
3220 Challengers 2013
3221 Apeldoorn 2013
3222 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3223 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3224 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3225 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3226 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3227 Championship of Perm 2013
3228 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3229 Kido Cup 2013
3230 Go in Duketown 2013
3231 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3232 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3233 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3234 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3235 Open Lisboa 2013
3236 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3237 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3238 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3239 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3240 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3241 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3242 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3243 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3244 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3245 Swedish Championship 2013
3246 Teden Mladih 2013
3247 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3248 Bracknell 2013
3249 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3250 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3251 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3252 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3253 Amsterdam International 2013
3254 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3255 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3256 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3257 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3258 Young Masters League 2013
3259 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3260 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3261 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3262 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3263 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3264 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3265 Go for Luzern 2013
3266 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3267 Riga Open Go 2013
3268 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3269 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3270 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3271 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3272 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3273 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3274 Martinicup 2013
3275 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3276 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3277 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3278 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3279 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3280 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3281 Danish Championship 2013
3282 Spring tournament 2013
3283 MSU Go Championship-2013
3284 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3285 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3286 Birmingham 2013
3287 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3288 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3289 Oslo Open 2013
3290 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3291 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3292 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3293 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3294 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3295 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3296 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3297 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3298 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3299 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3300 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3301 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3302 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3303 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3304 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3305 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3306 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3307 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3308 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3309 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3310 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3311 Go Open Plzen 2013
3312 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3313 British Open 2013
3314 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3315 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3316 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3317 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3318 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3319 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3320 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3321 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3322 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3323 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3324 Avignon Tournament 2013
3325 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3326 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3327 Go Festival 2013
3328 Passover Tournament 2013
3329 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3330 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3331 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3332 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3333 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3334 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3335 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3336 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3337 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3338 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3339 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3340 Handicap Tournament 2013
3341 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3342 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3343 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3344 Oulun Kevat 2013
3345 rovnodennost 2013
3346 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3347 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3348 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3349 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3350 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3351 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3352 go7ix 2013
3353 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3354 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3355 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3356 British Youth Championship 2013
3357 Paris tournament 2013
3358 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3359 Cup of Tula 2013
3360 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3361 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3362 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3363 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3364 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3365 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3366 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3367 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3368 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3369 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3370 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3371 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3372 Trigantius 2013
3373 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3374 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3375 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3376 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3377 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3378 Fredericia Spring 2013
3379 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3380 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3381 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3382 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3383 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3384 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3385 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3386 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3387 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3388 2013 Confucius Cup
3389 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3390 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3391 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3392 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3393 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3394 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3395 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3396 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3397 Oxford Ladder 2013
3398 Blansko Tournament 2013
3399 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3400 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3401 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3402 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3403 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3404 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3405 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3406 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3407 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3408 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3409 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3410 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3411 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3412 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3413 Vasteras Open 2013
3414 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3415 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3416 Cassovia Cup 2013
3417 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3418 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3419 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3420 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3421 FORAS 2013
3422 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3423 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3424 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3425 Tiger beats Miffy
3426 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3427 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3428 Cheshire Open 2013
3429 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3430 Winner`s sonata 2013
3431 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3432 Haags Toernooi 2013
3433 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3434 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3435 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3436 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3437 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3438 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3439 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3440 Festival Lariks 2013
3441 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3442 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3443 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3444 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3445 Odense Winter 2013
3446 Antony Tournament 2013
3447 Orsay Tournament 2013
3448 National Veteran Championship 2013
3449 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3450 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3451 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3452 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3453 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3454 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3455 Dutch Championship 2013
3456 Maidenhead 2013
3457 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3458 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3459 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3460 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3461 Winter Tournament 2013
3462 Jusandan 2013
3463 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3464 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3465 Wintergo 2012 2013
3466 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3467 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3468 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3469 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3470 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3471 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3472 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3473 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3474 Trys Karaliai 2013
3475 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3476 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3477 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3478 Essen 2013
3479 Decin Tournament 2013
3480 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3481 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3482 Torneo della Befana 2013
3483 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3484 La Carboneria 2013
3485 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3486 London Open 2013
3487 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3488 2013
3489 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3490 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3491 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3492 SM-finaali 2012
3493 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3494 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3495 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3496 GO7 Rapid 2012
3497 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3498 .Three dragons. 2012
3499 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3500 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3501 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3502 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3503 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3504 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3505 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3506 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3507 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3508 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3509 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3510 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3511 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3512 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3513 Championship of Karelia 2012
3514 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3515 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3516 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3517 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3518 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3519 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3520 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3521 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3522 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3523 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3524 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3525 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3526 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3527 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3528 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3529 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3530 David 2012
3531 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3532 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3533 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3534 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3535 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3536 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3537 Go Baron Finals Match
3538 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3539 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3540 38th Serbian championship 2012
3541 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3542 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3543 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3544 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3545 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3546 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3547 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3548 Polish Championship League 2012
3549 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3550 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3551 Coventry 2012
3552 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3553 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3554 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3555 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3556 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3557 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3558 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3559 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3560 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3561 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3562 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3563 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3564 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3565 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3566 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3567 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3568 UCC Open 2012
3569 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3570 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3571 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3572 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3573 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3574 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3575 Three Peaks 2012
3576 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3577 17th November Tournament 2012
3578 Il Gladiatore 2012
3579 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3580 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3581 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3582 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3583 On cherche un traducteur.
3584 Autumn Tournament 2012
3585 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3586 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3587 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3588 Austrian Open 2012
3589 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3590 Odense November 2012
3591 Berlin Go Week 2012
3592 Goeteborg Open 2012
3593 Oulun Syksy 2012
3594 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3595 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3596 Wessex 2012
3597 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3598 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3599 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3600 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3601 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3602 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3603 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3604 Salzburg 2012
3605 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3606 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3607 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3608 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3609 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3610 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3611 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3612 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3613 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3614 Palava Tournament 2012
3615 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3616 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3617 East Midlands 2012
3618 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3619 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3620 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3621 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3622 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3623 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3624 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3625 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3626 Norwegian Championship 2012
3627 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3628 Czech Female Championship 2012
3629 Czech Go Championship 2012
3630 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3631 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3632 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3633 Shodan Trophy 2012
3634 "Crow in a starry sky"
3635 Open Porto 2012
3636 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3637 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3638 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3639 Slovenian Championship 2012
3640 Board Games Festival 2012
3641 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3642 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3643 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3644 ProGO match- sept 2012
3645 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3646 Israeli Championship 2012
3647 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3648 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3649 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3650 Shropshire 2012
3651 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3652 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3653 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3654 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3655 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3656 Swindon 2012
3657 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3658 BGA Title Match 2012
3659 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3660 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3661 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3662 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3663 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3664 Cornish Open 2012
3665 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3666 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3667 Visegrad tour 2012
3668 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3669 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3670 Helsinki Casual 2012
3671 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3672 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3673 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3674 Northern 2012
3675 Campionato italiano 2012
3676 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3677 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3678 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3679 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3680 SM1-karsinta 2012
3681 European Female Championship 2012
3682 European Cup 2012
3683 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3684 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3685 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3686 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3687 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3688 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3689 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3690 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3691 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3692 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3693 Summer Tournament 2012
3694 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3695 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3696 Zurich 2012
3697 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3698 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3699 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3700 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3701 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3702 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3703 Russian Female Championship 2012
3704 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3705 MSO Open 2012
3706 Russian Women Championship
3707 Interview with Andrew Kay
3708 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3709 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3710 French Open Championship 2012
3711 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3712 Taiwanese Go stars
3713 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3714 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3715 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3716 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3717 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3718 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3719 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3720 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3721 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3722 Trickmove of the year!
3723 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3724 Lai Yu-Cheng
3725 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3726 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3727 WMSG 2012 day 3
3728 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3729 WMSG 2012 day 2
3730 WMSG 2012 day 1
3731 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3732 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3733 Interview with Jan Simara
3734 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3735 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3736 Altay Cup 2012
3737 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3738 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3739 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3740 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3741 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3742 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3743 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3744 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3745 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3746 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3747 TurkuGP 2012
3748 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3749 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3750 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3751 Moyo Open 2012
3752 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3753 Oulun Kesa 2012
3754 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3755 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3756 Bergen Open 2012
3757 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3758 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3759 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3760 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3761 Youth Go Camp 2012
3762 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3763 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3764 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3765 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3766 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3767 Russian Team Championship 2012
3768 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3769 Romanian Summer camp
3770 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3771 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3772 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3773 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3774 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3775 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3776 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3777 Freiburg 2012
3778 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3779 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3780 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3781 Milton Keynes 2012
3782 Leksand Open 2012
3783 Welsh Open 2012
3784 Graz 2012
3785 Durham 2012
3786 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3787 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3788 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3789 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3790 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3791 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3792 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3793 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3794 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3795 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3796 Takapotku Open 2012
3797 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3798 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3799 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3800 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3801 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3802 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3803 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3804 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3805 Cup of Rivne 2012
3806 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3807 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3808 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3809 Open Lx 2012
3810 Hungarian GP 2012
3811 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3812 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3813 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3814 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3815 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3816 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3817 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3818 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3819 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3820 Challengers 2012
3821 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3822 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3823 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3824 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3825 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3826 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3827 European Pair Go Championship
3828 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3829 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3830 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3831 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3832 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3833 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3834 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3835 Galway Tournament 2012
3836 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3837 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3838 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3839 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3840 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3841 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3842 Kidocup 2012
3843 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3844 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3845 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3846 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3847 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3848 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3849 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3850 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3851 Swedish Championship 2012
3852 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3853 Turniej Majowy 2012
3854 Scottish Open 2012
3855 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3856 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3857 Bracknell 2012
3858 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3859 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3860 Vetruse Cup 2012
3861 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3862 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3863 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3864 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3865 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3866 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3867 San Marino CON 2012
3868 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3869 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3870 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3871 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3872 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3873 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3874 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3875 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3876 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3877 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3878 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3879 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3880 Tartu Spring 2012
3881 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3882 Candidates 2012
3883 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3884 Britain seeks new leader
3885 Apeldoorn 2012
3886 Danish Championship 2012
3887 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3888 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3889 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3890 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3891 3. Giessener T19 2012
3892 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3893 Young Masters League 2012
3894 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3895 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3896 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3897 Oslo Open 2012
3898 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3899 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3900 Porfirion Cup 2012
3901 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3902 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3903 V.Valek memorial 2012
3904 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3905 British Open 2012
3906 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3907 Martinicup 2012
3908 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3909 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3911 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3912 Spring Tournament 2012
3913 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3914 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3915 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3916 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3917 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3918 Side Tournament 2012
3919 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3920 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3921 Slovenian open 2012
3922 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3923 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3924 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3925 Passover Tournament 2012
3926 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3927 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3928 2012 Canadian Open
3929 Nordic Championship 2012
3930 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3931 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3932 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3933 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3934 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3935 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3936 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3937 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3938 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3939 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3940 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3941 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3942 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3943 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3944 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3945 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3946 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3947 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3948 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3949 Go Open Plzen 2012
3950 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3951 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3952 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3953 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3954 Arundel 2012
3955 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3956 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3957 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3958 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3959 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3960 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3961 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3962 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3963 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3964 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3965 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3966 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3967 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3968 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3969 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3970 Next tournaments in France
3971 British Youth Championship 2012
3972 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3973 Skye 2012
3974 Ishi Open 2012
3975 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3976 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3977 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3978 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3979 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3980 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3981 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3982 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3983 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3984 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3985 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3986 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3987 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3988 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3989 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3990 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3991 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3992 Trigantius 2012
3993 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3994 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3995 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3996 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3997 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3998 Black Stone 2012
3999 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4000 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4001 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4002 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4003 2012 Confucius Cup
4004 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4005 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4006 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4007 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4008 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4009 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4010 Kido Cup 2012
4011 Poznan Casual 2012
4012 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4013 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4014 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4015 Oxford Ladder 2012
4016 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4017 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4018 World Student Championship 2012
4019 Blansko Tournament 2012
4020 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4021 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4022 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4023 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4024 Nottingham 2012
4025 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4026 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4027 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4028 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4029 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4030 zjAva 2012
4031 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4032 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4033 Oxford 2012
4034 FORAS 2012
4035 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4036 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4037 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4038 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4039 Cheshire Open 2012
4040 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4041 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4042 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4043 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4044 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4045 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4046 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4047 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4048 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4049 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4050 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4051 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4052 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4053 EYGC 2012
4054 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4055 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4056 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4057 Winter`s sonata 2012
4058 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4059 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4060 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4061 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4062 Bydgoszcz 2012
4063 Dutch Championship 2012
4064 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4065 Some news from France
4066 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4067 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4068 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4069 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4070 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4071 Warszawa 2012
4072 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4073 2011 British Small Board Championship
4074 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4075 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4076 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4077 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4078 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4079 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4080 National Veteran Championship 2012
4081 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4082 Essen 2012
4083 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4084 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4085 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4086 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4087 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4088 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4089 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4090 Club Tournament 2012
4091 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4092 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4093 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4094 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4095 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4096 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4097 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4098 Black Stone 1-2012
4099 Trys Karaliai 2012
4100 La Carboneria 2012
4101 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4102 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4103 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4104 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4105 London Open 2011
4106 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4107 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4108 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4109 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4110 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4111 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4112 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4113 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4114 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4115 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4116 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4117 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4118 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4119 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4120 Legends Cadiz 2011
4121 The 2011 Oporto Open
4122 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4123 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4124 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4125 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4126 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4127 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4128 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4129 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4130 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4131 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4132 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4133 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4134 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4135 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4136 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4137 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4138 Arnhem 2011
4139 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4140 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4141 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4142 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4143 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4144 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4145 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4146 17th November Tournament 2011
4147 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4148 Antony Club 2011
4149 Berliner Kranich 2011
4150 German Go Championship 2011
4151 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4152 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4153 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4154 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4155 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4156 Denkstation 2011
4157 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4158 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4159 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4160 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4161 La Carboneria 2011
4162 Coventry 2011
4163 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4164 Go to Innovation 2011
4165 Three Peaks 2011
4166 .Three dragons. 2011
4167 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4168 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4169 Black Stone 11-2011
4170 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4171 Hungarian Open 2011
4172 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4173 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4174 Team championships round 3
4175 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4176 Club Tournament 2011
4177 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4178 Goteborg Open 2011
4179 Styrian Masters 2011
4180 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4181 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4182 Finnish Championship League 2011
4183 Berlin Go-week 2011
4184 East Midlands 2011
4185 Bydgoszcz 2011
4186 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4187 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4188 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4189 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4190 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4191 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4192 Brussels tournament 2011
4193 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4194 Wessex 2011
4195 Championship of Karelia 2011
4196 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4197 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4198 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4199 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4200 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4201 Black Stone 2011
4202 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4203 Balma Tournament 2011
4204 Oulun Syksy 2011
4205 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4206 Norwegian Championship 2011
4207 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4208 Palava Tournament 2011
4209 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4210 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4211 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4212 Copenhagen Open 2011
4213 European Students Championship 2011
4214 Salzburg 2011
4215 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4216 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4217 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4218 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4219 High Noon 2011
4220 Shodan Tournament 2011
4221 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4222 Israeli Championship 2011
4223 clubs under attack
4224 Board games festival 2011
4225 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4226 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4227 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4228 Go commercial
4229 Slovenian Championship 2011
4230 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4231 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4232 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4233 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4234 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4235 Poznan Casual 2011
4236 Shrewsbury 2011
4237 Insei League results: September, 2011
4238 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4239 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4240 EWGC Side Open 2011
4241 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4242 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4243 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4244 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4245 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4246 Autumn Tournament 2011
4247 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4248 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4249 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4250 Linkoeping Open 2011
4251 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4252 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4253 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4254 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4255 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4256 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4257 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4258 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4259 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4260 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4261 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4262 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4263 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4264 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4265 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4266 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4267 Swindon 2011
4268 Helsinki Casual 2011
4269 Pause
4270 2011 British Go Championship
4271 Cornish Open 2011
4272 Northern 2011
4273 XI Torneo di Pisa
4274 Delfts toernooi 2011
4275 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4276 7. WIGO-Turnier
4277 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4278 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4279 French Open Championship 2011
4280 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4281 Brno 2011
4282 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4283 SportAccord European Preliminary
4284 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4285 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4286 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4287 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4288 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4289 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4290 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4291 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4292 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4293 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4294 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4295 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4296 Single, hot and ........
4297 Best Go-video ever
4298 The power of a 9p
4299 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4300 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4301 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4302 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4303 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4304 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4305 EGC and WYGC 2011
4306 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4308 several recent results 5-2011
4309 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4310 Vetruse Cup 2011
4311 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4312 Galway Open 2011
4313 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4314 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4315 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4316 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4317 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4318 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4319 Danish Championship 2011
4320 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4321 German Championship 2011 qualification
4322 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4323 Go for Luzern 2011
4324 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4325 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4326 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4327 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4328 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4329 Murugandi reviews
4330 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4331 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4332 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4333 Shusaku Cup 2011
4334 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4335 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4336 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4337 March Tournaments
4338 Nottingham 2011
4339 Bonn 2011
4340 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4341 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4342 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4343 several recent results
4344 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4345 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4346 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4347 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4348 Oxford 2011
4349 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4350 Takapotku Open 2011
4351 Weekend Jan 22-23
4352 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4353 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4354 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4355 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4356 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4357 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4358 Wanted: editors and journalists
4359 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4360 Berlin Go-week 2010
4361 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4362 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4363 Championship Weekend
4364 Shrewsbury
4365 September tournaments - A class
4366 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4367 Linkoeping Open 2010
4368 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4369 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4370 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4371 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4372 Helsinki Casual 2010
4373 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4374 Antwerp 2010
4375 Kido Cup 2010
4376 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4377 British Championship Game 1
4378 10th Pisa Tournament
4379 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4380 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4381 Frioul 2010
4382 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4383 French open championship
4384 Iasi Cup 2010
4385 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4386 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4387 Japanese rules...?
4388 The dangers of gambling
4389 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4390 Tesuji of the week
4391 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4392 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4393 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4394 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4395 Big Nick
4396 bad moves
4397 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4398 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4399 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4400 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4401 Funniest remark on KGS today
4402 The Finnish system
4403 did you know...?
4404 after round 3
4405 The Monkey Jump
4406 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4407 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4408 New faces top Pardubice Open
4409 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4410 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4411 Results 18-20 June 2010
4412 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4413 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4414 Some other results from last weekend
4415 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4416 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4417 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4418 Electronic Archive
4419 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4420 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4421 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4422 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4423 Romanian Cup 2010
4424 2010 British Championship
4425 Strasbourg tournament
4426 Swiss Championship 2010
4427 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4428 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4429 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4430 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4431 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4432 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4433 Why Go
4434 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4435 French Youth Championships 2010
4436 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4437 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4438 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4439 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4440 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4441 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4442 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4443 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4444 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4445 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4446 News from Milan, Italy
4447 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4448 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4449 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4450 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4451 Artem strongest student
4452 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4453 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4454 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4455 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4456 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4457 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4458 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4459 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4460 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4461 Novosibirsk Championship
4462 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4463 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4464 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4465 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4466 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4467 Facebook: friends from France first
4468 Some Saturday results
4469 Scottish Championship News
4470 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4471 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4472 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4473 Tampere: many already registred
4474 EGD broke new record
4475 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4476 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4477 Reports from Russia
4478 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4479 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4480 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4481 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4482 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4483 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4484 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4485 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4486 Ali leads KILL-A
4487 Ankara again
4488 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4489 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4490 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4491 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4492 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4493 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4494 Kay wins British Open
4495 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4496 Let my people go
4497 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4498 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4499 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4500 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4501 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4502 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4503 Facebook for feedback
4504 KGS trials new Graphics
4505 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4506 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4507 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4508 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4509 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4510 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4511 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4512 World Pair-go Championship
4513 Fred filmed WMSG
4514 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4515 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4516 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4517 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4518 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4519 Weekend results from all over Europe
4520 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4521 11th Go to Innovation
4522 Many messages on Facebook
4523 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4524 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4525 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4526 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4527 Facebook chasebook
4528 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4529 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4530 Macfadyen Skye High
4531 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4532 Clash in C class
4533 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4534 Terwey tops Castrop
4535 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4536 Bucuresti 179 school
4537 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4538 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4539 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4540 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4541 Bundesliga back to normal
4542 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4543 Belgian Championship, part 1
4544 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4545 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4546 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4547 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4548 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4549 Vit views of vital points
4550 Red roses for favourite friend
4551 Flowers for ladies today
4552 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4553 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4554 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4555 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4556 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4557 Fredda first in KILL-A
4558 Future Champs of Hungary
4559 Chen chopped Dresden
4560 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4561 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4562 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4563 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4564 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4565 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4566 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4567 Berlin is one of several new awards
4568 Three won three in Nottingham
4569 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4570 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4571 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4572 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4573 Record audience expected at KGS
4574 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4575 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4576 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4577 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4578 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4579 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4580 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4581 Cambridge wins British League
4582 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4583 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4584 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4585 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4586 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4587 Quarter of a century at Antony
4588 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4589 Youngest pro ever is female
4590 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4591 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4592 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4593 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4594 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4595 Metta takes Tortellino
4596 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4597 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4598 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4599 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4600 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4601 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4602 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4603 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4604 Go behind bars
4605 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4606 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4607 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4608 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4609 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4610 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4611 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4612 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4613 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4614 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4615 Pal Pandanet Prime
4616 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4617 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4618 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4619 Rengo Song Contest
4620 European Go Congress in Tampere
4621 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4622 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4623 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4624 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4625 Growth of Wintergo
4626 Chinese took over London
4627 Short Summary of Last Week
4628 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4629 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4630 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4631 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4632 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4633 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4634 Book review 3-4: same structure
4635 Book review 3: Kamakura
4636 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4637 X-mas number puzzle
4638 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4639 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4640 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4641 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4642 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4643 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4644 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4645 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4646 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4647 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4648 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4649 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4650 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4651 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4652 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4653 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4654 Hungarian League
4655 Sunday December 13 - local results
4656 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4657 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4658 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4659 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4660 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4661 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4662 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4663 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4664 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4665 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4666 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4667 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4668 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4669 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4670 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4671 Secret of our style
4672 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4673 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4674 Oliver Wolf
4675 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4676 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4677 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4678 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4679 Pop Panda of Milano
4680 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4681 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4682 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4683 Mistrz Polski
4684 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4685 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4686 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4687 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4688 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4689 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4690 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4691 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4692 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4693 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4694 New: Life and Death channel
4695 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4696 Need for more reporters
4697 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4698 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4699 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4700 Wintergo will grow
4701 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4702 French Youth Congress
4703 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4704 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4705 Toulouse trashes to title
4706 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4707 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4708 Kido Cup
4709 Kölner Go-Turnier
4710 French GO Open Championship
4711 4 tournaments broadcasted
4712 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4713 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4714 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4715 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4716 FJ strikes again!
4717 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4718 Brabant 2008
4719 Joseki lessons part 2
4720 watch on fullscreen
4721 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4722 VIP-membership auto login
4723 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4724 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4725 Congress Champions 2008
4726 Naruto Reborn
4727 congress news 2008
4728 Naruto at the congress 2008
4729 Monkeys on a rock
4730 European Masters 2008
4731 Start European Go Congress 2008
4732 1000 members
4733 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4734 Tale about cats
4735 The European Masters 2007
4736 Vilach 2007
4737 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg