Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Slovak Female Championship 18-2018

Slovakia The Slovak Female Championship, a class B tournament, played from 29-04-2018 to 30-04-2018 in Zdiar, Slovakia, was won by Sona Lisa 2k, second came Renata Truchanova 16k and third was Petra Mesarosova 18k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 03 May 2018




1 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
2 Go Camp 2018
3 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
4 Moyo Open 2018
5 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
6 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
7 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
9 Continuous Go 28-2018
10 Moletu taure 2018
11 Sun Cup 28-2018
12 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
13 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
14 Zaibas 2018
15 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
16 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
17 City Day 27-2018
18 Welsh Open 27-2018
19 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
20 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
21 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
22 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
23 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
24 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
25 Czech Go Championship 2018
26 Rapid 33 27-2018
27 Cup of Russia 27-2018
28 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
29 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
30 2018 Irish championship league
31 Central Go School June 26-2018
32 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
33 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
34 Scottish Open 26-2018
35 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
36 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
37 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
38 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
39 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
40 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
41 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
42 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
43 Hello Summer 25-2018
44 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
45 Durham 25-2018
46 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
47 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
48 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
49 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
50 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
51 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
52 Zelenkovac 2018
53 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
54 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
55 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
56 Torneo Bologna 2018
57 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
58 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
59 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
60 Martinicup 23-2018
61 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
62 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
63 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
64 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
65 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
66 Levels 23-2018
67 Swiss Championship 2018
68 Open Lisboa 2018
69 Summer Go Tournament 2018
70 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
71 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
72 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
73 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
74 Challengers 22-2018
75 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
76 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
77 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
78 NTLO 22-2018
79 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
80 Manchester Summer 22-2018
81 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
82 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
83 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
84 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
85 Go Open Pisek 2018
86 School Leader Go 22-2018
87 La Carboneria 22-2018
88 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
89 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
90 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
91 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
92 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
93 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
94 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
95 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
96 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
97 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
98 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
99 Baltik Cup 21-2018
100 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
101 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
102 Go in Duketown 21-2018
103 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
104 KidoCup 2018Main
105 KidoCup 2018Top 8
106 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
107 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
108 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
109 Swedish championship 2018
110 MENSA 2018 go turnir
111 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
112 La Carboneria 20-2018
113 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
114 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
115 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
116 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
117 School Leader Go 20-2018
118 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
119 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
120 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
121 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
122 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
123 Ankara City Tournament 201805
124 Bracknell 20-2018
125 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
126 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
127 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
128 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
129 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
130 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
131 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
132 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
133 Barlow 20-2018
134 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
135 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
140 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
141 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
142 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
143 School Leader Go 19-2018
144 Championship of UFD 19-2018
145 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
146 Candidates 19-2018
147 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
148 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
149 Championship of SFD 19-2018
150 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
151 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
152 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
153 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
154 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
155 Tartu Spring 2018
156 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
157 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
158 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
159 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
160 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
161 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
162 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
163 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
164 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
165 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
166 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
167 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
168 9 Chinacup 18-2018
169 Danish Championship 2018
170 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
171 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
172 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
173 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
174 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
175 9 China Cup 18-2018
176 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
177 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
178 Ankara City Tournament 201804
179 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
180 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
181 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
182 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
183 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
184 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
185 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
186 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
187 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
188 Oulun Kevat 2018
189 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
190 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
191 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
192 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
193 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
194 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
196 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
197 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
198 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
199 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
200 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
201 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
202 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
203 Apeldoorn 2018
204 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
205 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
206 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
207 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
208 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
209 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
210 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
211 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
212 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
213 Odense Spring 2018
214 School Leader Go 16-2018
215 Torneo di Bassano 2018
216 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
217 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
218 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
219 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
220 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
221 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
222 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
223 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
224 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
225 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
226 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
227 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
228 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
229 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
230 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
231 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
232 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
233 Romanian Championship U18 2018
234 Romanian Championship U14 2018
235 Romanian Championship U16 2018
236 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
237 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
238 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
239 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
240 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
241 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
242 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
243 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
244 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
245 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
246 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
247 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
248 British Open 15-2018
249 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
250 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
251 Go Open Plzen 2018
252 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
253 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
254 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
255 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
256 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
257 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
258 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
259 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
260 Championship of Minsk 2018
261 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
262 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
263 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
264 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
265 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
266 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
267 NIS OPEN 2018
268 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
269 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
270 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
271 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
272 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
273 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
274 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
275 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
276 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
277 Polish Youth Championship 2018
278 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
279 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
280 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
281 Kani 6 2018
282 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
285 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
286 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
287 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
288 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
289 Helsinki Open 2018
290 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
291 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
292 Trigantius 11-2018
293 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
294 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
295 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
296 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
297 Vaesteraas Open 2018
298 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
299 Skye 10-2018
300 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
301 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
302 South Manchester Main 10-2018
303 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
304 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
305 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
306 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
307 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
308 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
309 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
310 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
311 Championship of Rivne 2018
312 La Carboneria 09-2018
313 La Carboneria 08-2018
314 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
315 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
316 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
317 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
318 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
319 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
320 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
321 Spring Go camp 2018
322 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
323 LGC grand opening 08-2018
324 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
325 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
326 Trondheim Open 2018
327 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
328 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
329 Sretenje 2018
330 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
331 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
332 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
333 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
334 Foras 2018
335 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
336 VaDo Cup 2018
337 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
338 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
339 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
340 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
341 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
342 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
343 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
344 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
345 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
346 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
347 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
348 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
349 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
350 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
351 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
352 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
353 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
354 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
355 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
356 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
357 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
358 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
359 Lariks-2018
360 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
361 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
362 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
363 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
364 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
365 Cheshire Open 06-2018
366 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
367 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
368 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
369 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
370 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
371 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
372 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
373 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
374 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
375 Winter Tournament 05-2018
376 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
377 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
378 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
379 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
380 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
381 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
382 Odense New Year 2018
383 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
384 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
385 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
386 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
387 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
388 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
389 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
390 Essen 2018
391 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
392 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
393 Maidenhead 04-2018
394 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
395 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
396 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
397 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
398 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
399 04-2018
400 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
401 Go Winter Camp - an international event
402 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
403 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
404 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
405 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
406 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
407 Jusandan 2018
408 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
409 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
410 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
411 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
412 New Year Tournament 01-2018
413 London Open 01-2018
414 wintergo 2017 01-2018
415 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
416 The best Winter Camp ever
417 31st 01-2018
418 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
419 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
420 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
421 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
422 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
423 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
424 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
425 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
426 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
427 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
428 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
429 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
430 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
431 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
432 Slnovrat 2017
433 Odense Christmas 2017
434 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
435 YliGo Cup Final 2017
436 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
437 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
438 Winter Tournament 2017
439 Go Festival 50-2017
440 Championship of Tver 50-2017
441 Polish Championship League 50-2017
442 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
443 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
444 Arate Tournament 50-2017
445 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
446 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
447 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
448 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
449 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
450 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
451 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
452 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
453 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
454 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
455 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
456 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
457 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
458 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
459 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
460 Coventry 49-2017
461 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
462 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
463 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
464 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
465 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
466 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
467 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
468 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
469 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
470 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
471 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
472 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
473 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
474 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
475 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
476 Turku Championship 2017
477 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
478 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
479 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
480 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
481 Balma tournament 48-2017
482 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
483 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
484 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
485 Lausanne2017
486 Championship of Belarus 2017
487 Open do Porto 2017
488 Gothenburg Open 2017
489 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
490 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
491 Cork Go Tournament 2017
492 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
493 City Championship 48-2017
494 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
495 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
496 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
497 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
498 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
499 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
500 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
501 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
502 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
503 Go Baron 47-2017
504 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
505 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
506 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
507 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
508 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
509 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
510 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
511 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
512 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
513 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
514 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
515 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
516 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
517 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
518 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
519 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
520 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
521 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
522 British Youth Championship 47-2017
523 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
524 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
525 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
526 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
527 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
528 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
529 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
530 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
531 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
532 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
533 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
534 Finnish Championship League 2017
535 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
536 Cup of Kyiv 2017
537 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
538 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
539 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
540 Torneo di Pisa 2017
541 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
542 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
543 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
544 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
545 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
546 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
547 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
548 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
549 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
550 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
551 Three Peaks 45-2017
552 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
553 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
554 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
555 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
556 Challengers 45-2017
557 Helsinki Casual 2017
558 Hungarian Open 2017
559 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
560 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
561 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
562 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
563 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
564 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
565 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
566 Kutina Open 2017
567 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
568 Wessex 44-2017
569 Fredericia Autumn 2017
570 Norwegian Championship 2017
571 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
572 2017 Brussels tournament
573 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
574 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
575 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
576 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
577 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
578 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
579 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
580 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
581 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
582 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
583 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
584 La Carboneria 44-2017
585 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
586 Kauno GO taure 2017
587 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
588 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
589 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
590 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
591 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
592 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
593 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
594 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
595 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
596 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
597 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
598 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
599 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
600 La Carboneria 42-2017
601 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
602 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
603 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
604 Northern 42-2017
605 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
606 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
607 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
608 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
609 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
611 Slovenian Championship 2017
612 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
613 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
614 Hobby 2017
615 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
616 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
617 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
618 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
619 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
620 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
621 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
622 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
623 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
624 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
625 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
626 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
627 Go Open Mikulov 2017
628 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
629 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
630 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
631 Autumn sonata 41-2017
632 La Carboneria 40-2017
633 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
634 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
635 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
636 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
637 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
638 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
639 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
640 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
641 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
642 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
643 Bochumer Bambus 2017
644 Swindon 40-2017
645 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
646 BGA Title Match 2017
647 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
648 Cup of Rivne 2017
649 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
650 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
651 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
652 Copenhagen Open 2017
653 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
654 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
655 Sheffield 39-2017
656 SM1-karsinta 2017
657 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
658 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
659 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
660 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
661 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
662 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
663 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
664 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
665 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
666 CMS 170921 38-2017
667 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
668 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
669 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
670 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
671 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
672 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
673 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
674 Far East Tournament 38-2017
675 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
676 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
677 YliGo Cup 2017
678 Cornish Open 37-2017
679 Opening of the Season 37-2017
680 Moscow Cup 37-2017
681 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
682 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
683 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
684 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
685 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
686 Delfts Toernooi 2017
687 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
688 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
689 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
690 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
691 Nostalgija 2017
692 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
693 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
694 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
695 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
696 Moravian Open 2017
697 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
698 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
699 Zomergo 2017
700 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
701 Karelia Cup 35-2017
702 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
703 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
704 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
705 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
706 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
707 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
708 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
709 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
710 ODESA OPEN 2017
711 Stockholm Open 2017
712 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
713 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
714 So-Imba Cup 2017
715 MSO Open 34-2017
716 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
717 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
718 Arundel 33-2017
719 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
720 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
721 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
722 Summer Time 32-2017
723 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
724 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
725 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
726 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
727 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
728 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
729 Nagabiku 31-2017
730 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
731 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
732 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
733 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
734 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
735 Go Camp 2017
736 Belfast 2017
737 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
738 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
739 Summer Time 29-2017
740 Kyiv Summer 2017
741 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
742 16th Moyo Open 2017
743 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
744 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
745 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
746 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
747 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
748 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
749 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
750 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
751 Stuttgart_2017
752 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
753 GGT2017
754 Kylma Kivi 2017
755 Czech Championship 27-2017
756 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
757 La Carboneria 27-2017
758 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
759 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
760 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
761 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
762 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
763 Open Constanta 26-2017
764 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
765 GO Rapid CT 2017
766 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
767 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
768 Welsh Open 26-2017
769 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
770 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
771 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
772 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
773 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
774 Summer Peliken 26-2017
775 SGF 2017
776 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
777 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
778 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
779 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
780 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
781 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
782 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
783 Cup of Russia 25-2017
784 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
785 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
786 Open Lisboa 2017
787 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
788 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
789 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
790 Durham 24-2017
791 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
792 MPRB Sibiu 2017
793 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
794 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
795 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
796 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
797 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
798 La Carboneria 23-2017
799 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
800 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
801 Go in Duketown 23-2017
802 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
803 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
804 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
805 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
806 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
807 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
808 Prepare for Go 23-2017
809 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
810 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
811 Scottish Open 22-2017
812 Challengers 22-2017
813 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
814 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
815 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
816 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
817 Odense May 2017
818 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
819 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
820 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
821 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
822 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
823 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
824 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
825 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
826 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
827 Baltic Cup 21-2017
828 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
829 Il Gladiatore 2017
830 Pisek Open 2017
831 Strasbourg2017
832 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
833 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
834 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
835 Prepare for Go 20-2017
836 Nagabiku 20-2017
837 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
838 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
839 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
840 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
841 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
842 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
843 Croatian Open 2017
844 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
845 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
846 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
847 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
848 Bracknell 20-2017
849 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
850 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
851 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
852 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
853 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
854 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
855 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
856 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
857 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
858 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
859 Galway Go Tournament 2017
860 Danish Championship 2017
861 La Carboneria 20-2017
862 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
863 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
864 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
865 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
866 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
867 Prepare for Go 19-2017
868 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
869 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
870 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
871 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
872 Spartak Cup 19-2017
873 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
874 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
875 Club Tournament 19-2017
876 Pantin Tournament 2017
877 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
878 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
879 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
880 Apeldoorn 2017
881 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
882 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
883 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
884 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
885 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
886 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
887 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
888 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
889 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
890 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
891 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
892 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
893 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
894 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
895 Barlow 18-2017
896 Candidates 18-2017
897 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
898 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
899 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
900 Opening of The Park 17-2017
901 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
902 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
903 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
904 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
905 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
906 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
907 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
908 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
909 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
910 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
911 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
912 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
913 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
914 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
915 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
916 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
917 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
918 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
919 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
920 Martinicup 17-2017
921 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
922 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
923 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
924 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
925 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
926 Nordic Championship 2017
927 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
928 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
929 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
930 British Open 15-2017
931 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
932 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
933 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
934 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
935 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
936 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
937 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
938 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
939 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
940 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
941 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
942 La Carboneria 13-2017
943 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
944 Antwerp 13-2017
945 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
946 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
947 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
948 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
949 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
950 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
951 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
952 Spring Seville 13-2017
953 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
954 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
955 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
956 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
957 45th Nis Open 12-2017
958 South Manchester 12-2017
959 Fredericia Spring 2017
960 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
961 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
962 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
963 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
964 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
965 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
966 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
967 Helsinki Open 2017
968 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
969 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
970 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
971 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
972 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
973 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
974 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
975 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
976 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
977 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
978 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
979 Nikorai do 10-2017
980 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
981 Trigantius 10-2017
982 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
983 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
984 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
985 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
986 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
987 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
988 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
989 Kido Cup 09-2017
990 Nagabiku 09-2017
991 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
992 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
993 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
994 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
995 Trondheim Open 2017
996 Vaesteraas Open 2017
997 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
998 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
999 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1000 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1001 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1002 Haags Toernooi 2017
1003 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1004 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1005 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1006 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1007 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1008 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1009 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1010 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1011 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1012 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1013 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1014 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1015 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1016 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1017 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1018 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1019 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1020 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1021 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1022 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1023 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1024 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1025 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1026 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1027 La Carboneria 06-2017
1028 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1029 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1030 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1031 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1032 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1033 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1034 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1035 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1036 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1037 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1038 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1039 La Carboneria 05-2017
1040 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1041 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1042 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1043 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1044 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1045 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1046 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1047 Lariks-17 05-2017
1048 Olomouc 2017
1049 Odense tournament 05-2017
1050 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1051 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1052 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1053 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1054 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1055 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1056 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1057 Essen 2017
1058 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1059 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1060 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1061 Maidenhead 04-2017
1062 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1063 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1064 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1065 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1066 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1067 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1068 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1069 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1070 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1071 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1072 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1073 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1074 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1075 Trys karaliai 2017
1076 Jusandan 2017
1077 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1078 La Carboneria 02-2017
1079 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1080 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1081 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1082 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1083 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1084 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1085 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1086 London Open 01-2017
1087 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1088 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1089 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1090 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1091 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1092 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1093 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1094 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1095 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1096 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1097 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1098 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1099 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1100 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1101 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1102 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1103 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1104 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1105 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1106 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1107 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1108 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1109 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1110 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1111 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1112 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1113 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1114 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1115 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1116 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1117 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1118 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1119 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1120 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1121 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1122 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1123 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1124 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1125 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1126 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1127 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1128 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1129 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1130 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1131 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1132 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1133 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1134 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1135 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1136 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1137 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1138 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1139 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1140 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1141 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1142 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1143 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1144 Udine2016
1145 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1146 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1147 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1148 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1149 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1150 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1151 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1152 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1153 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1154 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1155 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1156 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1157 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1158 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1159 Coventry 48-2016
1160 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1161 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1162 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1163 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1164 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1165 Turku Championship 2016
1166 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1167 Gothenburg Open 2016
1168 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1169 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1170 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1171 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1172 Austrian Open 2016
1173 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1174 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1175 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1176 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1177 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1178 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1179 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1180 Go Baron 2016
1181 City Championship 47-2016
1182 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1183 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1184 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1185 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1186 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1187 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1188 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1189 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1190 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1191 GO Open Opava 2016
1192 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1193 Three Peaks 46-2016
1194 Club Tournament 45-2016
1195 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1196 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1197 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1198 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1199 Kauno GO taure 2016
1200 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1201 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1202 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1203 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1204 Helsinki Casual 2016
1205 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1206 Challengers 44-2016
1207 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1208 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1209 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1210 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1211 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1212 Norwegian Championship 2016
1213 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1214 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1215 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1216 Wessex 44-2016
1217 Cordenons2016
1218 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1219 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1220 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1221 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1222 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1223 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1224 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1225 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1226 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1227 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1228 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1229 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1230 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1231 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1232 Hobby 2016
1233 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1234 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1235 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1236 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1237 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1238 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1239 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1240 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1241 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1242 Folka tournament 42-2016
1243 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1244 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1245 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1246 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1247 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1248 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1249 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1250 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1251 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1252 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1253 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1254 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1255 SM2-karsinta 2016
1256 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1257 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1258 Slovenian Championship 2016
1259 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1260 Sheffield 41-2016
1261 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1262 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1263 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1264 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1265 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1266 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1267 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1268 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1269 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1270 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1271 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1272 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1273 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1274 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1275 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1276 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1277 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1278 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1279 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1280 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1281 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1282 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1283 Stockholm Open 2016
1284 Club Tournament 40-2016
1285 La Carboneria 39-2016
1286 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1287 Czech Championship 39-2016
1288 Copenhagen Open 2016
1289 Stuttgart 2016
1290 Swindon 39-2016
1291 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1292 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1293 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1294 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1295 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1296 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1297 Cup of Rivne 2016
1298 Belfast Open 2016
1299 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1300 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1301 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1302 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1303 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1304 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1305 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1306 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1307 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1308 Zory 38-2016
1309 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1310 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1311 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1312 Cornish Open 37-2016
1313 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1314 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1315 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1316 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1317 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1318 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1319 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1320 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1321 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1322 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1323 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1324 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1325 Northern 36-2016
1326 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1327 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1328 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1329 Scottish League 36-2016
1330 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1331 Torneo di Este 2016
1332 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1333 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1334 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1335 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1336 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1337 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1338 Moravian Open 35-2016
1339 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1340 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1341 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1342 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1343 MSO Open 35-2016
1344 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1345 Nami Go 35-2016
1346 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1347 eGoban Cup 2016
1348 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1349 Naisten SM 2016
1350 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1351 Zomergo 2016
1352 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1353 Odense August 2016
1354 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1355 Arundel 34-2016
1356 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1357 Tallinn 2016
1358 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1359 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1360 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1361 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1362 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1363 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1364 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1365 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1366 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1367 Scottish League 33-2016
1368 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1369 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1370 Kyiv Summer 2016
1371 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1372 Kylma Kivi 2016
1373 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1374 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1375 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1376 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1377 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1378 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1379 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1380 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1381 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1382 Open de Lisboa 2016
1383 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1384 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1385 Moletu taure 2016
1386 Moletai Rapid 2016
1387 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1388 Serbian Cup 2016
1389 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1390 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1391 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1392 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1393 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1394 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1395 Go Camp 2016
1396 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1397 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1398 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1399 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1400 La Carboneria 27-2016
1401 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1402 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1403 Scottish League 27-2016
1404 GGT2016
1405 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1406 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1407 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1408 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1409 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1410 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1411 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1412 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1413 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1414 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1415 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1416 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1417 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1418 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1419 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1420 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1421 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1422 Welsh Open 25-2016
1423 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1424 Club tournament 25-2016
1425 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1426 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1427 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1428 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1429 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1430 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1431 Durham 24-2016
1432 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1433 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1434 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1435 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1436 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1437 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1438 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1439 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1440 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1441 Csiki Cup 2016
1442 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1443 Scottish Open 22-2016
1444 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1445 Challengers 22-2016
1446 Odense Summer 2016
1447 Semifinala CN 2016
1448 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1449 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1450 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1451 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1452 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1453 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1454 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1455 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1456 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1457 Tartu Spring 2016
1458 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1459 Strasbourg2016
1460 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1461 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1462 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1463 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1464 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1465 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1466 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1467 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1468 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1469 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1470 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1471 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1472 Kidocup Main 2016
1473 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1474 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1475 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1476 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1477 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1478 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1479 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1480 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1481 Moletai 2016
1482 Croatia Open 19-2016
1483 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1484 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1485 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1486 Scottish League 19-2016
1487 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1488 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1489 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1490 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1491 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1492 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1493 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1494 La Carboneria 19-2016
1495 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1496 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1497 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1498 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1499 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1500 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1501 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1502 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1503 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1504 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1505 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1506 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1507 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1508 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1509 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1510 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1511 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1512 Candidates 18-2016
1513 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1514 CN Tineret 2016
1515 Club tournament 17-2016
1516 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1517 Danish Championship 2016
1518 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1519 Oslo Open 2016
1520 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1521 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1522 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1523 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1524 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1525 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1526 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1527 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1528 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1529 Ascona 2016
1530 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1531 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1532 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1533 Martinicup 17-2016
1534 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1535 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1536 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1537 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1538 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1539 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1540 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1541 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1542 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1543 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1544 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1545 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1546 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1547 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1548 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1549 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1550 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1551 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1552 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1553 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1554 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1555 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1556 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1557 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1558 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1559 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1560 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1561 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1562 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1563 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1564 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1565 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1566 Good mood 16-2016
1567 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1568 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1569 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1570 Fredericia Spring 2016
1571 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1572 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1573 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1574 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1575 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1576 Apeldoorn 2016
1577 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1578 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1579 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1580 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1581 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1582 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1583 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1584 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1585 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1586 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1587 British Open 14-2016
1588 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1589 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1590 District Groningen 14-2016
1591 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1592 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1593 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1594 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1595 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1596 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1597 Go Festival 13-2016
1598 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1599 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1600 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1601 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1602 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1603 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1604 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1605 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1606 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1607 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1608 Nordic Championships 2016
1609 Club Tournament 12-2016
1610 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1611 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1612 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1613 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1614 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1615 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1616 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1617 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1618 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1619 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1620 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1621 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1622 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1623 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1624 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1625 OPEN IGC 2016
1626 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1627 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1628 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1629 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1630 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1631 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1632 Nikorai do 12-2016
1633 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1634 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1635 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1636 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1637 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1638 Trigantius 11-2016
1639 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1640 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1641 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1642 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1643 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1644 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1645 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1646 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1647 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1648 Skye 10-2016
1649 Dragon Cup 2016
1650 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1651 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1652 La Carboneria 10-2016
1653 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1654 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1655 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1656 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1657 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1658 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1659 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1660 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1661 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1662 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1663 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1664 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1665 Odense Winter 2016
1666 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1667 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1668 Kido Cup 08-2016
1669 Foras 2016
1670 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1671 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1672 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1673 La Carboneria 08-2016
1674 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1675 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1676 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1677 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1678 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1679 La Carboneria 07-2016
1680 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1681 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1682 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1683 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1684 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1685 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1686 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1687 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1688 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1689 Helsinki Open 2016
1690 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1691 Good mood 06-2016
1692 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1693 Haags Toernooi 2016
1694 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1695 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1696 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1697 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1698 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1699 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1700 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1701 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1702 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1704 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1705 Hana Cup 05-2016
1706 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1707 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1708 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1709 La Carboneria 04-2016
1710 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1711 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1712 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1713 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1714 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1716 Maidenhead 03-2016
1717 Essen 2016
1718 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1719 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1720 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1721 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1722 Trys karaliai 2016
1723 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1724 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1725 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1726 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1727 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1728 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1729 Jusandan 02-2016
1730 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1731 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1732 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1733 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1734 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1735 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1736 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1737 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1738 London Open 01-2016
1739 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1740 Club tournament 01-2016
1741 Restart of EuroGoTV
1742 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1743 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1744 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1745 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1746 Close to be back online!!
1747 And....will we be back?!!
1748 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1749 Challengers 22-2015
1750 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1751 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1752 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1753 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1754 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1755 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1756 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1757 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1758 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1759 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1760 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1761 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1762 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1763 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1764 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1765 Chinese National Team Championship results
1766 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1767 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1768 Bracknell 21-2015
1769 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1770 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1771 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1772 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1773 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1774 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1775 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1776 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1777 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1778 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1779 Swedish Championships 2015
1780 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1781 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1782 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1783 La Carboneria 20-2015
1784 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1785 XVIII Madrid 2015
1786 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1787 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1788 Chinese National Team Championship
1789 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1790 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1791 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1792 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1793 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1794 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1795 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1796 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1797 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1798 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1799 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1800 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1801 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1802 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1803 GLOBIS Cup and more
1804 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1805 Apeldoorn 2015
1806 Candidates 19-2015
1807 Danish Championship 2015
1808 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1809 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1810 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1811 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1812 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1813 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1814 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1815 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1816 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1817 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1818 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1819 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1820 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1821 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1822 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1823 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1824 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1825 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1826 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1827 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1828 Oslo Open 2015
1829 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1830 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1831 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1832 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1833 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1834 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1835 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1836 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1837 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1838 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1839 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1840 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1841 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1842 Open EPFL 2015
1843 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1844 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1845 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1846 Fredericia Spring 2015
1847 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1848 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1849 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1850 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1851 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1852 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1853 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1854 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1855 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1856 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1857 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1858 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1859 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1860 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1861 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1862 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1863 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1864 Club Tournament 16-2015
1865 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1866 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1867 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1868 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1869 GO Open Plzen 2015
1870 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1871 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1872 Oulun Kevat 2015
1873 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1874 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1875 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1876 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1877 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1878 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1879 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1880 Nordic Championship 2015
1881 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1882 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1883 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1884 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1885 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1886 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1887 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1888 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1889 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1890 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1891 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1892 Go Festival 14-2015
1893 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1894 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1895 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1896 British Open 14-2015
1897 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1898 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1899 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1900 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1901 3la 13-2015
1902 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1903 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1904 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1905 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1906 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1907 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1908 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1909 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1911 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1912 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1913 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1914 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1915 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1916 Erlangen 2015
1917 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1918 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1919 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1920 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1921 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1922 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1923 Club Tournament 13-2015
1924 GO for Luzern 2015
1925 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1926 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1927 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1928 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1929 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1930 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1931 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1932 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1933 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1934 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1935 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1936 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1937 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1938 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1939 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1940 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1941 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1942 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1943 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1944 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1945 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1946 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1947 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1948 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1949 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1950 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1951 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1952 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1953 Betting on the next move is back!
1954 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1955 La Carboneria 11-2015
1956 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1957 Trigantius 11-2015
1958 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1959 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1960 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1961 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1962 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1963 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1964 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1965 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1966 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1967 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1968 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1969 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1970 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1971 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1972 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1973 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1974 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1975 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1976 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1977 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1978 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1979 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1980 La Carboneria 09-2015
1981 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1982 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1983 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1984 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1985 Kido Cup 09-2015
1986 Club Tournament 09-2015
1987 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1988 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1989 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1990 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1991 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1992 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1993 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1994 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1995 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1996 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1997 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1998 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1999 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2000 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2001 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2002 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2003 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2004 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2005 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2006 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2007 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2008 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2009 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2010 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2011 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2012 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2013 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2014 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2015 Club Tournament 07-2015
2016 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2017 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2018 EGF Academy
2019 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2020 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2021 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2022 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2023 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2024 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2025 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2026 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2027 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2028 NOW LIVE
2029 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2030 Larix-2015
2031 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2032 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2033 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2034 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2035 13th TIS 06-2015
2036 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2037 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2038 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2039 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2040 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2041 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2042 Odense New Year 2015
2043 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2044 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2045 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2046 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2047 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2048 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2049 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2050 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2051 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2052 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2053 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2054 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2055 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2056 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2057 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2058 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2059 Maidenhead 05-2015
2060 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2061 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2062 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2063 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2064 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2065 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2066 New Improved Search Function
2067 Jusandan 2015
2068 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2069 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2070 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2071 Torneo della Befana 2015
2072 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2073 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2074 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2075 2015 Irish championship league
2076 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2077 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2078 Essen 2015
2079 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2080 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2081 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2082 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2083 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2084 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2085 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2086 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2087 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2088 London Open 01-2015
2089 Club tournament 01-2015
2090 2015
2091 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2092 La Carboneria 01-2014
2093 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2094 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2095 New Year tournament 01-2014
2096 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2097 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2098 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2099 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2100 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2101 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2102 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2103 2014 Li Min Cup
2104 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2105 AGOCA League 52-2014
2106 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2107 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2108 La Carboneria 52-2014
2109 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2111 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2112 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2113 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2114 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2115 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2116 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2117 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2118 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2119 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2120 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2121 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2122 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2123 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2124 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2125 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2126 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2127 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2128 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2129 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2130 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2131 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2132 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2133 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2134 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2135 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2136 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2137 Czech Female Championship 2014
2138 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2139 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2140 Italian Championship 2014
2141 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2142 Paris Meijin A 2014
2143 Paris Meijin B 2014
2144 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2145 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2146 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2147 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2148 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2149 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2150 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2151 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2152 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2153 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2154 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2155 South London: teachers 50-2014
2156 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2157 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2158 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2159 Odense Christmas 2014
2160 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2161 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2162 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2163 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2164 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2165 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2166 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2167 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2168 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2169 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2170 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2171 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2172 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2173 La Carboneria 48-2014
2174 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2175 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2176 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2177 Mangafest 2014
2178 Gothenburg Open 2014
2179 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2180 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2181 Turku Championship 48-2014
2182 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2183 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2184 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2185 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2186 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2187 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2188 Club tournament 47-2014
2189 La Carboneria 47-2014
2190 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2191 Three Peaks 47-2014
2192 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2193 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2194 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2195 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2196 City Championship 47-2014
2197 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2198 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2199 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2200 Salzburg2014
2201 Kauno taure 2014
2202 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2203 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2204 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2205 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2206 Letchworth 46-2014
2207 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2208 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2209 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2210 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2211 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2212 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2213 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2214 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2215 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2216 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2217 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2218 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2219 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2220 Fredericia Open 2014
2221 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2222 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2223 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2224 Wessex 44-2014
2225 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2226 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2227 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2228 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2229 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2230 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2231 Brussels 2014
2232 Oulun Syksy 2014
2233 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2234 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2235 La Carboneria 44-2014
2236 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2237 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2238 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2239 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2240 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2241 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2242 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2243 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2244 Open Porto 2014
2245 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2246 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2247 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2248 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2249 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2250 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2251 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2252 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2253 Tenuki 2014
2254 Slovenian Championship 2014
2255 Club Tournament 42-2014
2256 BGA Title Match 2014
2257 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2258 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2259 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2260 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2261 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2262 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2263 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2264 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2265 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2266 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2267 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2268 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2269 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2270 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2271 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2272 European Student Go Championship 2014
2273 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2274 Helsinki Casual 2014
2275 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2276 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2277 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2278 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2279 Club Tournament 41-2014
2280 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2281 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2282 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2283 Man v Machine
2284 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2285 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2286 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2287 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2288 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2289 Swindon 40-2014
2290 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2291 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2292 Cup of Rivne 2014
2293 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2294 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2295 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2296 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2297 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2298 Zurich Tournament 2014
2299 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2300 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2301 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2302 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2303 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2304 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2305 Shropshire 39-2014
2306 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2307 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2308 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2309 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2310 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2311 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2312 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2313 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2314 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2315 Cornish Open 38-2014
2316 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2317 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2318 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2319 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2320 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2321 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2322 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2323 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2324 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2325 Northern 37-2014
2326 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2327 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2328 City Day 37-2014
2329 Odense Harvest 2014
2330 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2331 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2332 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2333 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2334 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2335 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2336 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2337 International Go Cup 37-2014
2338 Mangalia open 36-2014
2339 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2340 EZERAI 2014
2341 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2342 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2343 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2344 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2345 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2346 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2347 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2348 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2349 Belfast 2014
2350 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2351 MSO Open 35-2014
2352 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2353 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2354 Stockholm Open 2014
2355 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2356 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2357 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2358 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2359 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2360 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2361 Zomergo_2014
2362 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2363 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2364 2014 August Tournament
2365 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2366 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2367 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2368 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2369 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2370 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2371 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2372 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2373 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2374 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2375 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2376 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2377 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2378 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2379 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2380 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2381 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2382 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2383 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2384 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2385 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2386 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2387 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2388 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2389 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2390 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2391 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2392 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2393 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2394 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2395 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2396 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2397 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2398 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2399 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2400 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2401 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2402 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2403 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2404 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2405 Part 2
2406 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2407 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2408 2014 July Tournament
2409 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2410 Croatian open go championship 2014
2411 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2412 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2413 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2414 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2415 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2416 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2417 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2418 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2419 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2420 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2421 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2422 CPT2014Amstelveen
2423 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2424 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2425 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2426 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2427 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2428 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2429 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2430 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2431 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2432 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2433 Czech Championship 27-2014
2434 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2435 IGA Correspondence Championship
2436 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2437 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2438 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2439 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2440 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2441 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2442 Club Tournament 26-2014
2443 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2444 Welsh Open 26-2014
2445 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2446 EWGC 2014
2447 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2448 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2449 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2450 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2451 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2452 Vienna 2014
2453 Durham 25-2014
2454 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2455 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2456 Iron Man 2014
2457 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2458 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2459 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2460 Club Tournament 24-2014
2461 Open Lisboa 2014
2462 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2463 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2464 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2465 Kidocup 2014-Main
2466 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2467 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2468 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2469 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2470 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2471 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2472 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2473 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2474 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2475 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2476 Swedish Championship 2014
2477 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2478 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2479 Club Tournament 23-2014
2480 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2481 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2482 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2483 Victory Cup 23-2014
2484 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2485 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2486 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2487 Scottish Open 22-2014
2488 Challengers 22-2014
2489 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2490 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2491 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2492 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2493 Apeldoorn 2014
2494 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2495 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2496 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2497 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2498 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2499 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2500 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2501 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2502 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2503 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2504 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2505 La Carboneria 21-2014
2506 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2507 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2508 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2509 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2510 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2511 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2512 Freiburg 2014
2513 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2514 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2515 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2516 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2517 Open IGC 2014
2518 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2519 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2520 Danish Championship 2014
2521 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2522 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2523 XVII Madrid 2014
2524 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2525 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2526 Bracknell 20-2014
2527 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2528 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2529 Oslo Open 2014
2530 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2531 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2532 La Carboneria 19-2014
2533 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2534 Candidates 19-2014
2535 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2536 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2537 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2538 Go for Luzern 2014
2539 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2540 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2541 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2542 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2543 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2544 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2545 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2546 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2547 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2548 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2549 Club Tournament 18-2014
2550 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2551 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2552 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2553 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2554 Martinicup 17-2014
2555 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2556 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2557 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2558 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2559 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2560 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2561 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2562 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2563 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2564 Nordic Championship 2014
2565 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2566 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2567 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2568 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2569 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2570 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2571 Tournaments coming up
2572 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2573 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2574 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2575 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2576 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2577 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2578 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2579 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2580 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2581 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2582 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2583 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2584 Tula Cup 15-2014
2585 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2586 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2587 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2588 Antwerpen 2014
2589 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2590 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2591 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2592 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2593 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2594 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2595 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2596 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2597 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2598 La Carboneria 15-2014
2599 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2600 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2601 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2602 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2603 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2604 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2605 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2606 Birmingham 14-2014
2607 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2608 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2609 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2610 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2611 La Carboneria 13-2014
2612 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2613 Kani6 2014
2614 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2615 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2616 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2617 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2618 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2619 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2620 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2621 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2622 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2623 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2624 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2625 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2626 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2627 Skye 12-2014
2628 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2629 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2630 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2631 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2632 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2633 Vasteras Open 2014
2634 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2635 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2636 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2637 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2638 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2639 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2640 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2641 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2642 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2643 Trigantius 11-2014
2644 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2645 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2646 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2647 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2648 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2649 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2650 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2651 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2652 Go Festival 10-2014
2653 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2654 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2655 British Open 10-2014
2656 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2657 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2658 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2659 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2660 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2661 La Carboneria 09-2014
2662 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2663 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2664 Kido Cup 09-2014
2665 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2666 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2667 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2668 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2669 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2670 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2671 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2672 La Carboneria 08-2014
2673 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2674 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2675 2014 Confucius Cup
2676 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2677 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2678 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2679 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2680 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2681 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2682 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2683 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2684 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2685 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2686 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2687 Haags Toernooi 2014
2688 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2689 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2690 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2691 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2692 12th TIS 07-2014
2693 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2694 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2695 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2696 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2697 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2698 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2699 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2700 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2701 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2702 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2703 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2704 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2705 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2706 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2707 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2708 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2709 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2710 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2711 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2712 Odense Winter 05-2014
2713 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2714 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2715 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2716 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2717 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2718 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2719 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2720 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2721 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2722 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2723 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2724 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2725 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2726 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2727 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2728 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2729 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2730 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2731 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2732 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2733 La Carboneria 04-2014
2734 Trys Karaliai 2014
2735 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2736 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2737 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2738 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2739 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2740 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2741 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2742 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2743 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2744 Maidenhead 04-2014
2745 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2746 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2747 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2748 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2749 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2750 Torneo Befana 2014
2751 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2752 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2753 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2754 British Open Now Open to All
2755 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2756 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2757 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2758 London Open 01-2014
2759 Takapotku Open 2014
2760 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2761 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2762 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2763 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2764 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2765 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2766 Club tournament 01-2014
2767 British Open Not So Open
2768 Udine2013
2769 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2770 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2771 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2772 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2773 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2774 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2775 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2776 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2777 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2778 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2779 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2780 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2781 La Carboneria 52-2013
2782 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2783 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2784 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2785 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2786 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2787 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2788 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2789 Odense Christmas 2013
2790 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2791 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2792 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2793 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2794 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2795 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2796 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2797 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2798 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2799 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2800 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2801 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2802 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2803 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2804 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2805 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2806 2013 South London double kyu
2807 2013 South London mid kyu
2808 2013 South London top kyu
2809 2013 South London teachers tournament
2810 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2811 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2812 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2813 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2814 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2815 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2816 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2817 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2818 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2819 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2820
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2821 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2822 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2823 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2824 Coventry 49-2013
2825 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2826 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2827 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2828 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2829 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2830 BGA Title Match 2013
2831 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2832 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2833 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2834 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2835 week 48 live TV events
2836 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2837 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2838 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2839 La Carboneria 48-2013
2840 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2841 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2842 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2843 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2844 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2845 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2846 week 47 2013 live TV events
2847 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2848 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2849 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2850 City Championship 47-2013
2851 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2852 Three Peaks 47-2013
2853 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2854 Gladiatore 2013
2855 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2856 League of Legends
2857 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2858 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2859 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2860 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2861 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2862 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2863 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2864 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2865 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2866 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2867 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2868 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2869 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2870 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2871 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2872 Study Tournament 46-2013
2873 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2874 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2875 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2876 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2877 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2878 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2879 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2880 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2881 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2882 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2883 European Go Student Championship 2013
2884 Gothenburg Open 2013
2885 Helsinki Casual 2013
2886 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2887 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2888 Open Porto 2013
2889 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2890 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2891 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2892 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2893 La Carboneria 44-2013
2894 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2895 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2896 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2897 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2898 Wessex 44-2013
2899 Belfast Open 2013
2900 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2901 Austrian Open 2013
2902 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2903 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2904 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2905 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2906 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2907 Tenuki 2013
2908 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2909 Slovenian Championship 2013
2910 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2911 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2912 Norwegian Championship 2013
2913 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2914 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2915 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2916 Mikulov Open 2013
2917 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2918 Indis 2013
2919 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2920 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2921 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2922 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2923 East Midlands 2013
2924 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2925 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2926 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2927 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2928 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2929 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2930 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2931 Czech Championship 2013
2932 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2933 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2934 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2935 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2936 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2937 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2938 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2939 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2940 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2941 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2942 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2943 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2944 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2945 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2946 Oulun Syksy 2013
2947 Board Games Festival 2013
2948 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2949 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2950 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2951 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2952 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2953 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2954 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2955 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2956 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2957 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2958 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2959 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2960 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2961 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2962 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2963 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2964 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2965 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2966 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2967 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2968 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2969 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2970 Cup of Perm 2013
2971 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2972 Shropshire 2013
2973 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2974 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2975 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2976 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2977 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2978 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2979 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2980 SM1-karsinta 2013
2981 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2982 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2983 Nuorten SM 2013
2984 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2985 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2986 City Day Tornament 2013
2987 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2988 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2989 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2990 Cornish Open 2013
2991 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2992 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2993 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2994 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2995 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2996 Russian Female Championship 2013
2997 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2998 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2999 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3000 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3001 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3002 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3003 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3004 Brno Tournament 2013
3005 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3006 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3007 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3008 Northern 2013
3009 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3010 Summer Tournament 2013
3011 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3012 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3013 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3014 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3015 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3016 MSO Open 2013
3017 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3018 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3019 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3020 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3021 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3022 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3023 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3024 Odense August 2013
3025 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3026 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3027 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3028 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3029 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3030 Pogo Open 2013
3031 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3032 World Youth Championship 2013
3033 Vladimir Open 2013
3034 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3035 Stockholm Open 2013
3036 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3037 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3038 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3039 Odesa Golden 2013
3040 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3041 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3042 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3043 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3044 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3045 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3046 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3047 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3048 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3049 Leksand Open 2013
3050 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3051 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3052 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3053 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3054 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3055 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3056 Samsung Cup 2013
3057 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3058 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3059 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3060 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3061 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3062 District Groningen 2013
3063 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3064 Moyo Open 2013
3065 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3066 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3067 Russian Team Championship 2013
3068 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3069 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3070 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3071 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3072 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3073 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3074 Summer Go Camp 2013
3075 Milton Keynes 2013
3076 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3077 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3078 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3079 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3080 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3081 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3082 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3083 Kieler Turnier 2013
3084 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3085 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3086 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3087 Charlie Marlow 2013
3088 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3089 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3090 Romanian National Championship 2013
3091 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3092 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3093 Mangalia Open 2013
3094 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3095 Welsh Open 2013
3096 8th Marathon 2013
3097 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3098 Durham 2013
3099 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3100 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3101 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3102 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3103 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3104 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3105 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3106 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3107 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3108 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3109 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3110 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3111 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3112 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3113 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3114 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3115 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3116 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3117 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3118 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3119 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3120 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3121 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3122 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3123 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3124 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3125 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3126 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3127 Arundel 2013
3128 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3129 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3130 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3131 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3132 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3133 Cup of Rivne 2013
3134 Fredericia Open 2013
3135 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3136 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3137 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3138 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3139 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3140 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3141 Scottish Open 2013
3142 Challengers 2013
3143 Apeldoorn 2013
3144 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3145 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3146 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3147 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3148 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3149 Championship of Perm 2013
3150 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3151 Kido Cup 2013
3152 Go in Duketown 2013
3153 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3154 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3155 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3156 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3157 Open Lisboa 2013
3158 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3159 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3160 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3161 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3162 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3163 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3164 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3165 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3166 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3167 Swedish Championship 2013
3168 Teden Mladih 2013
3169 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3170 Bracknell 2013
3171 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3172 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3173 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3174 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3175 Amsterdam International 2013
3176 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3177 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3178 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3179 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3180 Young Masters League 2013
3181 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3182 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3183 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3184 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3185 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3186 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3187 Go for Luzern 2013
3188 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3189 Riga Open Go 2013
3190 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3191 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3192 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3193 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3194 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3195 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3196 Martinicup 2013
3197 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3198 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3199 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3200 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3201 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3202 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3203 Danish Championship 2013
3204 Spring tournament 2013
3205 MSU Go Championship-2013
3206 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3207 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3208 Birmingham 2013
3209 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3210 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3211 Oslo Open 2013
3212 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3213 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3214 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3215 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3216 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3217 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3218 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3219 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3220 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3221 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3222 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3223 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3224 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3225 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3226 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3227 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3228 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3229 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3230 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3231 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3232 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3233 Go Open Plzen 2013
3234 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3235 British Open 2013
3236 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3237 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3238 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3239 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3240 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3241 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3242 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3243 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3244 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3245 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3246 Avignon Tournament 2013
3247 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3248 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3249 Go Festival 2013
3250 Passover Tournament 2013
3251 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3252 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3253 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3254 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3255 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3256 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3257 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3258 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3259 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3260 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3261 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3262 Handicap Tournament 2013
3263 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3264 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3265 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3266 Oulun Kevat 2013
3267 rovnodennost 2013
3268 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3269 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3270 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3271 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3272 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3273 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3274 go7ix 2013
3275 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3276 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3277 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3278 British Youth Championship 2013
3279 Paris tournament 2013
3280 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3281 Cup of Tula 2013
3282 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3283 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3284 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3285 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3286 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3287 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3288 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3289 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3290 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3291 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3292 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3293 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3294 Trigantius 2013
3295 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3296 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3297 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3298 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3299 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3300 Fredericia Spring 2013
3301 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3302 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3303 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3304 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3305 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3306 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3307 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3308 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3309 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3310 2013 Confucius Cup
3311 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3312 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3313 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3314 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3315 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3316 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3317 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3318 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3319 Oxford Ladder 2013
3320 Blansko Tournament 2013
3321 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3322 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3323 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3324 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3325 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3326 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3327 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3328 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3329 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3330 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3331 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3332 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3333 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3334 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3335 Vasteras Open 2013
3336 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3337 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3338 Cassovia Cup 2013
3339 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3340 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3341 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3342 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3343 FORAS 2013
3344 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3345 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3346 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3347 Tiger beats Miffy
3348 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3349 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3350 Cheshire Open 2013
3351 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3352 Winner`s sonata 2013
3353 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3354 Haags Toernooi 2013
3355 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3356 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3357 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3358 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3359 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3360 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3361 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3362 Festival Lariks 2013
3363 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3364 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3365 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3366 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3367 Odense Winter 2013
3368 Antony Tournament 2013
3369 Orsay Tournament 2013
3370 National Veteran Championship 2013
3371 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3372 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3373 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3374 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3375 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3376 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3377 Dutch Championship 2013
3378 Maidenhead 2013
3379 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3380 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3381 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3382 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3383 Winter Tournament 2013
3384 Jusandan 2013
3385 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3386 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3387 Wintergo 2012 2013
3388 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3389 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3390 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3391 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3392 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3393 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3394 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3395 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3396 Trys Karaliai 2013
3397 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3398 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3399 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3400 Essen 2013
3401 Decin Tournament 2013
3402 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3403 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3404 Torneo della Befana 2013
3405 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3406 La Carboneria 2013
3407 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3408 London Open 2013
3409 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3410 2013
3411 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3412 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3413 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3414 SM-finaali 2012
3415 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3416 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3417 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3418 GO7 Rapid 2012
3419 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3420 .Three dragons. 2012
3421 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3422 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3423 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3424 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3425 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3426 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3427 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3428 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3429 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3430 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3431 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3432 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3433 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3434 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3435 Championship of Karelia 2012
3436 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3437 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3438 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3439 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3440 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3441 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3442 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3443 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3444 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3445 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3446 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3447 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3448 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3449 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3450 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3451 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3452 David 2012
3453 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3454 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3455 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3456 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3457 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3458 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3459 Go Baron Finals Match
3460 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3461 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3462 38th Serbian championship 2012
3463 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3464 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3465 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3466 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3467 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3468 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3469 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3470 Polish Championship League 2012
3471 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3472 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3473 Coventry 2012
3474 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3475 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3476 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3477 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3478 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3479 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3480 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3481 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3482 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3483 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3484 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3485 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3486 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3487 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3488 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3489 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3490 UCC Open 2012
3491 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3492 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3493 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3494 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3495 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3496 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3497 Three Peaks 2012
3498 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3499 17th November Tournament 2012
3500 Il Gladiatore 2012
3501 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3502 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3503 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3504 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3505 On cherche un traducteur.
3506 Autumn Tournament 2012
3507 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3508 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3509 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3510 Austrian Open 2012
3511 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3512 Odense November 2012
3513 Berlin Go Week 2012
3514 Goeteborg Open 2012
3515 Oulun Syksy 2012
3516 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3517 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3518 Wessex 2012
3519 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3520 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3521 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3522 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3523 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3524 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3525 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3526 Salzburg 2012
3527 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3528 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3529 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3530 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3531 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3532 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3533 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3534 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3535 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3536 Palava Tournament 2012
3537 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3538 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3539 East Midlands 2012
3540 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3541 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3542 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3543 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3544 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3545 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3546 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3547 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3548 Norwegian Championship 2012
3549 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3550 Czech Female Championship 2012
3551 Czech Go Championship 2012
3552 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3553 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3554 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3555 Shodan Trophy 2012
3556 "Crow in a starry sky"
3557 Open Porto 2012
3558 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3559 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3560 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3561 Slovenian Championship 2012
3562 Board Games Festival 2012
3563 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3564 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3565 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3566 ProGO match- sept 2012
3567 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3568 Israeli Championship 2012
3569 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3570 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3571 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3572 Shropshire 2012
3573 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3574 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3575 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3576 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3577 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3578 Swindon 2012
3579 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3580 BGA Title Match 2012
3581 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3582 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3583 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3584 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3585 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3586 Cornish Open 2012
3587 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3588 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3589 Visegrad tour 2012
3590 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3591 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3592 Helsinki Casual 2012
3593 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3594 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3595 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3596 Northern 2012
3597 Campionato italiano 2012
3598 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3599 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3600 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3601 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3602 SM1-karsinta 2012
3603 European Female Championship 2012
3604 European Cup 2012
3605 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3606 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3607 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3608 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3609 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3610 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3611 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3612 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3613 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3614 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3615 Summer Tournament 2012
3616 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3617 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3618 Zurich 2012
3619 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3620 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3621 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3622 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3623 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3624 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3625 Russian Female Championship 2012
3626 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3627 MSO Open 2012
3628 Russian Women Championship
3629 Interview with Andrew Kay
3630 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3631 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3632 French Open Championship 2012
3633 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3634 Taiwanese Go stars
3635 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3636 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3637 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3638 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3639 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3640 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3641 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3642 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3643 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3644 Trickmove of the year!
3645 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3646 Lai Yu-Cheng
3647 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3648 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3649 WMSG 2012 day 3
3650 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3651 WMSG 2012 day 2
3652 WMSG 2012 day 1
3653 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3654 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3655 Interview with Jan Simara
3656 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3657 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3658 Altay Cup 2012
3659 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3660 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3661 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3662 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3663 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3664 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3665 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3666 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3667 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3668 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3669 TurkuGP 2012
3670 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3671 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3672 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3673 Moyo Open 2012
3674 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3675 Oulun Kesa 2012
3676 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3677 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3678 Bergen Open 2012
3679 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3680 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3681 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3682 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3683 Youth Go Camp 2012
3684 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3685 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3686 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3687 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3688 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3689 Russian Team Championship 2012
3690 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3691 Romanian Summer camp
3692 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3693 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3695 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3696 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3697 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3698 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3699 Freiburg 2012
3700 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3701 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3702 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3703 Milton Keynes 2012
3704 Leksand Open 2012
3705 Welsh Open 2012
3706 Graz 2012
3707 Durham 2012
3708 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3709 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3710 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3711 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3712 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3713 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3714 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3715 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3716 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3717 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3718 Takapotku Open 2012
3719 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3720 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3721 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3722 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3723 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3724 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3725 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3726 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3727 Cup of Rivne 2012
3728 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3729 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3730 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3731 Open Lx 2012
3732 Hungarian GP 2012
3733 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3734 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3735 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3736 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3737 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3738 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3739 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3740 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3741 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3742 Challengers 2012
3743 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3744 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3745 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3746 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3747 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3748 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3749 European Pair Go Championship
3750 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3751 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3752 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3753 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3754 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3755 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3756 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3757 Galway Tournament 2012
3758 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3759 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3760 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3761 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3762 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3763 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3764 Kidocup 2012
3765 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3766 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3767 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3768 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3769 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3770 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3771 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3772 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3773 Swedish Championship 2012
3774 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3775 Turniej Majowy 2012
3776 Scottish Open 2012
3777 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3778 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3779 Bracknell 2012
3780 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3781 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3782 Vetruse Cup 2012
3783 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3784 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3785 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3786 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3787 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3788 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3789 San Marino CON 2012
3790 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3791 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3792 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3793 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3794 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3795 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3796 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3797 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3798 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3799 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3800 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3801 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3802 Tartu Spring 2012
3803 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3804 Candidates 2012
3805 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3806 Britain seeks new leader
3807 Apeldoorn 2012
3808 Danish Championship 2012
3809 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3810 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3811 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3812 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3813 3. Giessener T19 2012
3814 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3815 Young Masters League 2012
3816 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3817 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3818 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3819 Oslo Open 2012
3820 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3821 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3822 Porfirion Cup 2012
3823 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3824 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3825 V.Valek memorial 2012
3826 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3827 British Open 2012
3828 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3829 Martinicup 2012
3830 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3831 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3832 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3833 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3834 Spring Tournament 2012
3835 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3836 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3837 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3838 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3839 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3840 Side Tournament 2012
3841 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3842 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3843 Slovenian open 2012
3844 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3845 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3846 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3847 Passover Tournament 2012
3848 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3849 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3850 2012 Canadian Open
3851 Nordic Championship 2012
3852 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3853 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3854 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3855 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3856 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3857 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3858 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3859 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3860 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3861 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3862 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3863 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3864 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3865 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3866 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3867 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3868 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3869 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3870 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3871 Go Open Plzen 2012
3872 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3873 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3874 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3875 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3876 Arundel 2012
3877 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3878 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3879 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3880 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3881 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3882 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3883 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3884 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3885 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3886 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3887 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3888 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3889 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3890 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3891 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3892 Next tournaments in France
3893 British Youth Championship 2012
3894 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3895 Skye 2012
3896 Ishi Open 2012
3897 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3898 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3899 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3900 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3901 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3902 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3903 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3904 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3905 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3906 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3907 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3908 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3909 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3910 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3911 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3912 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3913 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3914 Trigantius 2012
3915 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3916 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3917 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3918 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3919 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3920 Black Stone 2012
3921 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3922 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3923 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3924 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3925 2012 Confucius Cup
3926 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3927 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3928 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3929 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3930 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3931 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3932 Kido Cup 2012
3933 Poznan Casual 2012
3934 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3935 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3936 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3937 Oxford Ladder 2012
3938 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3939 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3940 World Student Championship 2012
3941 Blansko Tournament 2012
3942 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3943 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3944 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3945 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3946 Nottingham 2012
3947 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3948 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3949 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3950 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3951 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3952 zjAva 2012
3953 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3954 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3955 Oxford 2012
3956 FORAS 2012
3957 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3958 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3959 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3960 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3961 Cheshire Open 2012
3962 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3963 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3964 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3965 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3966 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3967 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3968 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3969 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3970 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3971 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3972 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3973 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3974 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3975 EYGC 2012
3976 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3977 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3978 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3979 Winter`s sonata 2012
3980 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3981 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3982 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3983 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3984 Bydgoszcz 2012
3985 Dutch Championship 2012
3986 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3987 Some news from France
3988 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3989 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3990 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3991 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3992 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3993 Warszawa 2012
3994 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3995 2011 British Small Board Championship
3996 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3997 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3998 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3999 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4000 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4001 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4002 National Veteran Championship 2012
4003 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4004 Essen 2012
4005 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4006 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4007 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4008 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4009 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4010 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4011 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4012 Club Tournament 2012
4013 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4014 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4015 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4016 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4017 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4018 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4019 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4020 Black Stone 1-2012
4021 Trys Karaliai 2012
4022 La Carboneria 2012
4023 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4024 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4025 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4026 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4027 London Open 2011
4028 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4029 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4030 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4031 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4032 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4033 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4034 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4035 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4036 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4037 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4038 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4039 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4040 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4041 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4042 Legends Cadiz 2011
4043 The 2011 Oporto Open
4044 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4045 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4046 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4047 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4048 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4049 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4050 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4051 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4052 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4053 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4054 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4055 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4056 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4057 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4058 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4059 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4060 Arnhem 2011
4061 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4062 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4063 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4064 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4065 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4066 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4067 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4068 17th November Tournament 2011
4069 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4070 Antony Club 2011
4071 Berliner Kranich 2011
4072 German Go Championship 2011
4073 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4074 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4075 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4076 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4077 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4078 Denkstation 2011
4079 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4080 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4081 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4082 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4083 La Carboneria 2011
4084 Coventry 2011
4085 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4086 Go to Innovation 2011
4087 Three Peaks 2011
4088 .Three dragons. 2011
4089 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4090 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4091 Black Stone 11-2011
4092 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4093 Hungarian Open 2011
4094 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4095 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4096 Team championships round 3
4097 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4098 Club Tournament 2011
4099 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4100 Goteborg Open 2011
4101 Styrian Masters 2011
4102 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4103 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4104 Finnish Championship League 2011
4105 Berlin Go-week 2011
4106 East Midlands 2011
4107 Bydgoszcz 2011
4108 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4109 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4110 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4111 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4112 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4113 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4114 Brussels tournament 2011
4115 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4116 Wessex 2011
4117 Championship of Karelia 2011
4118 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4119 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4120 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4121 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4122 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4123 Black Stone 2011
4124 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4125 Balma Tournament 2011
4126 Oulun Syksy 2011
4127 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4128 Norwegian Championship 2011
4129 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4130 Palava Tournament 2011
4131 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4132 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4133 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4134 Copenhagen Open 2011
4135 European Students Championship 2011
4136 Salzburg 2011
4137 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4138 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4139 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4140 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4141 High Noon 2011
4142 Shodan Tournament 2011
4143 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4144 Israeli Championship 2011
4145 clubs under attack
4146 Board games festival 2011
4147 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4148 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4149 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4150 Go commercial
4151 Slovenian Championship 2011
4152 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4153 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4154 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4155 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4156 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4157 Poznan Casual 2011
4158 Shrewsbury 2011
4159 Insei League results: September, 2011
4160 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4161 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4162 EWGC Side Open 2011
4163 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4164 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4165 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4166 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4167 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4168 Autumn Tournament 2011
4169 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4170 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4171 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4172 Linkoeping Open 2011
4173 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4174 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4175 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4176 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4177 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4178 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4179 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4180 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4181 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4182 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4183 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4184 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4185 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4186 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4187 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4188 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4189 Swindon 2011
4190 Helsinki Casual 2011
4191 Pause
4192 2011 British Go Championship
4193 Cornish Open 2011
4194 Northern 2011
4195 XI Torneo di Pisa
4196 Delfts toernooi 2011
4197 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4198 7. WIGO-Turnier
4199 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4200 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4201 French Open Championship 2011
4202 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4203 Brno 2011
4204 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4205 SportAccord European Preliminary
4206 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4207 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4208 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4209 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4210 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4211 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4212 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4213 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4214 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4215 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4216 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4217 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4218 Single, hot and ........
4219 Best Go-video ever
4220 The power of a 9p
4221 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4222 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4223 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4224 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4225 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4226 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4227 EGC and WYGC 2011
4228 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4229 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4230 several recent results 5-2011
4231 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4232 Vetruse Cup 2011
4233 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4234 Galway Open 2011
4235 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4236 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4237 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4238 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4239 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4240 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4241 Danish Championship 2011
4242 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4243 German Championship 2011 qualification
4244 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4245 Go for Luzern 2011
4246 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4247 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4248 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4249 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4250 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4251 Murugandi reviews
4252 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4253 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4254 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4255 Shusaku Cup 2011
4256 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4257 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4258 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4259 March Tournaments
4260 Nottingham 2011
4261 Bonn 2011
4262 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4263 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4264 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4265 several recent results
4266 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4267 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4268 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4269 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4270 Oxford 2011
4271 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4272 Takapotku Open 2011
4273 Weekend Jan 22-23
4274 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4275 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4276 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4277 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4278 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4279 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4280 Wanted: editors and journalists
4281 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4282 Berlin Go-week 2010
4283 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4284 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4285 Championship Weekend
4286 Shrewsbury
4287 September tournaments - A class
4288 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4289 Linkoeping Open 2010
4290 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4291 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4292 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4293 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4294 Helsinki Casual 2010
4295 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4296 Antwerp 2010
4297 Kido Cup 2010
4298 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4299 British Championship Game 1
4300 10th Pisa Tournament
4301 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4302 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4303 Frioul 2010
4304 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4305 French open championship
4306 Iasi Cup 2010
4307 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4308 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4309 Japanese rules...?
4310 The dangers of gambling
4311 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4312 Tesuji of the week
4313 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4314 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4315 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4316 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4317 Big Nick
4318 bad moves
4319 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4320 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4321 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4322 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4323 Funniest remark on KGS today
4324 The Finnish system
4325 did you know...?
4326 after round 3
4327 The Monkey Jump
4328 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4329 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4330 New faces top Pardubice Open
4331 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4332 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4333 Results 18-20 June 2010
4334 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4335 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4336 Some other results from last weekend
4337 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4338 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4339 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4340 Electronic Archive
4341 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4342 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4343 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4344 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4345 Romanian Cup 2010
4346 2010 British Championship
4347 Strasbourg tournament
4348 Swiss Championship 2010
4349 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4350 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4351 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4352 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4353 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4354 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4355 Why Go
4356 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4357 French Youth Championships 2010
4358 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4359 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4360 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4361 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4362 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4363 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4364 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4365 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4366 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4367 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4368 News from Milan, Italy
4369 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4370 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4371 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4372 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4373 Artem strongest student
4374 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4375 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4376 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4377 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4378 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4379 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4380 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4381 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4382 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4383 Novosibirsk Championship
4384 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4385 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4386 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4387 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4388 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4389 Facebook: friends from France first
4390 Some Saturday results
4391 Scottish Championship News
4392 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4393 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4394 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4395 Tampere: many already registred
4396 EGD broke new record
4397 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4398 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4399 Reports from Russia
4400 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4401 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4402 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4403 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4404 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4405 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4406 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4407 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4408 Ali leads KILL-A
4409 Ankara again
4410 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4411 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4412 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4413 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4414 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4415 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4416 Kay wins British Open
4417 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4418 Let my people go
4419 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4420 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4421 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4422 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4423 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4424 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4425 Facebook for feedback
4426 KGS trials new Graphics
4427 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4428 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4429 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4430 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4431 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4432 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4433 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4434 World Pair-go Championship
4435 Fred filmed WMSG
4436 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4437 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4438 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4439 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4440 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4441 Weekend results from all over Europe
4442 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4443 11th Go to Innovation
4444 Many messages on Facebook
4445 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4446 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4447 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4448 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4449 Facebook chasebook
4450 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4451 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4452 Macfadyen Skye High
4453 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4454 Clash in C class
4455 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4456 Terwey tops Castrop
4457 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4458 Bucuresti 179 school
4459 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4460 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4461 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4462 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4463 Bundesliga back to normal
4464 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4465 Belgian Championship, part 1
4466 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4467 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4468 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4469 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4470 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4471 Vit views of vital points
4472 Red roses for favourite friend
4473 Flowers for ladies today
4474 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4475 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4476 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4477 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4478 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4479 Fredda first in KILL-A
4480 Future Champs of Hungary
4481 Chen chopped Dresden
4482 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4483 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4484 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4485 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4486 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4487 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4488 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4489 Berlin is one of several new awards
4490 Three won three in Nottingham
4491 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4492 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4493 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4494 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4495 Record audience expected at KGS
4496 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4497 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4498 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4499 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4500 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4501 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4502 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4503 Cambridge wins British League
4504 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4505 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4506 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4507 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4508 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4509 Quarter of a century at Antony
4510 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4511 Youngest pro ever is female
4512 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4513 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4514 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4515 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4516 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4517 Metta takes Tortellino
4518 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4519 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4520 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4521 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4522 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4523 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4524 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4525 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4526 Go behind bars
4527 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4528 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4529 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4530 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4531 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4532 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4533 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4534 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4535 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4536 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4537 Pal Pandanet Prime
4538 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4539 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4540 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4541 Rengo Song Contest
4542 European Go Congress in Tampere
4543 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4544 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4545 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4546 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4547 Growth of Wintergo
4548 Chinese took over London
4549 Short Summary of Last Week
4550 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4551 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4552 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4553 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4554 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4555 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4556 Book review 3-4: same structure
4557 Book review 3: Kamakura
4558 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4559 X-mas number puzzle
4560 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4561 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4562 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4563 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4564 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4565 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4566 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4567 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4568 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4569 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4570 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4571 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4572 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4573 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4574 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4575 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4576 Hungarian League
4577 Sunday December 13 - local results
4578 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4579 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4580 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4581 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4582 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4583 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4584 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4585 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4586 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4587 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4588 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4589 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4590 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4591 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4592 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4593 Secret of our style
4594 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4595 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4596 Oliver Wolf
4597 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4598 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4599 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4600 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4601 Pop Panda of Milano
4602 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4603 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4604 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4605 Mistrz Polski
4606 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4607 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4608 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4609 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4610 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4611 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4612 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4613 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4614 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4615 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4616 New: Life and Death channel
4617 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4618 Need for more reporters
4619 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4620 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4621 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4622 Wintergo will grow
4623 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4624 French Youth Congress
4625 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4626 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4627 Toulouse trashes to title
4628 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4629 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4630 Kido Cup
4631 Kölner Go-Turnier
4632 French GO Open Championship
4633 4 tournaments broadcasted
4634 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4635 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4636 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4637 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4638 FJ strikes again!
4639 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4640 Brabant 2008
4641 Joseki lessons part 2
4642 watch on fullscreen
4643 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4644 VIP-membership auto login
4645 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4646 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4647 Congress Champions 2008
4648 Naruto Reborn
4649 congress news 2008
4650 Naruto at the congress 2008
4651 Monkeys on a rock
4652 European Masters 2008
4653 Start European Go Congress 2008
4654 1000 members
4655 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4656 Tale about cats
4657 The European Masters 2007
4658 Vilach 2007
4659 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg