Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Ankara City Tournament 201804

Turkey The Ankara City Tournament 201804, a class C tournament, played on 22-04-2018 in Ankara, Turkey, was won by Mustafa Yalcin 3k, second came Ugur Arikan 1d and third was Ali Sinan Sulek 9k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:29 Thu 26 April 2018




1501  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1502  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1503  Austrian Open 2018
1504  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1505  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1506  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1507  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1508  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1509  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1510  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1511  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1512  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1513  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1514  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1515  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1516  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1517  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1518  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1519  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1520  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1521  Three Peaks 45-2018
1522  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1523  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1524  La Carboneria 45-2018
1525  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1526  Brussels Tournament 2018
1527  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1528  Wessex 44-2018
1529  Open do Porto 2018
1530  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1531  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1532  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1533  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1534  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1535  Odense October 2018
1536  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1537  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1538  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1539  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1540  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1541  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1542  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1543  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1544  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1545  Northern 43-2018
1546  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1547  2018 Izmir Championship final
1548  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1549  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1550  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1551  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1552  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1553  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1554   43-2018
1555  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1556  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1557  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1558  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1559  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1560  Kauno GO taure 2018
1561  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1562  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1563  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1564  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1565  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1566  Slovenian Championship 2018
1567  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1568  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1569  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1570  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1571  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1572  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1573  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1574  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1575  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1576  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1577  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1578  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1579  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1580  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1581  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1582  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1583  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1584  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1585  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1586  Campionato Italiano 2018
1587  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1588  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1589  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1590  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1591  Oulun Syksy 2018
1592  Club Tournament 41-2018
1593  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1594  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1595  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1596  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1597  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1598  International Teams 41-2018
1599  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1600  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1601  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1602  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1603  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1604  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1605  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1606  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1607  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1608  KotiGo 40-2018
1609  JapanFest 40-2018
1610  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1611  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1612  Northern League 40-2018
1613  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1614  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1615  Westeros Open 40-2018
1616  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1617  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1618  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1619  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1620  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1621  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1622  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1623  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1624  Cup of Rivne 2018
1625  Copenhagen Open 2018
1626  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1627  Swindon 40-2018
1628  Belfast Handicap 2018
1629  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1630  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1631  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1632  Sheffield 39-2018
1633  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1634  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1635  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1636  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1637  Rapid 34 39-2018
1638  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1639  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1640  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1641  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1642  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1643  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1644  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1645  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1646  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1647  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1648  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1649  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1650  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1651  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1652  Cornish Open 37-2018
1653  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1654  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1655   37-2018
1656  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1657  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1658  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1659  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1660  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1661  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1662  Arundel 36-2018
1663  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1664  Brno Go Open 2018
1665  Stockholm Open 2018
1666  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1667  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1668  SoImba Cup 2018
1669  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1670  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1671  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1672  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1673  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1674  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1675  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1676  Odense Harvest 2018
1677  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1678  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1679  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1680  MSO open 34-2018
1681  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1682  Zomergo 2018
1683  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1684  Nostalgija 2018
1685  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1686  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1687  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1688  Go Queen 2018
1689  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1690  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1691  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1692  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1693  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1694  Barbacoa 32-2018
1695  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1696  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1697  Pair Go live
1698  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1699  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1700  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1701  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1702  Serbian Cup 2018
1703  EGC2018 round 2
1704  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1705  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1706  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1707  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1708  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1709  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1710  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1711  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1712  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1713  Kyiv Summer 2018
1714  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1715  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1716  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1717  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1718  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1719  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1720  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1721  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1722  Go Camp 2018
1723  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1724  Moyo Open 2018
1725  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1726  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1727  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1728  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1729  Continuous Go 28-2018
1730  Moletu taure 2018
1731  Sun Cup 28-2018
1732  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1733  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1734  Zaibas 2018
1735  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1736  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1737  City Day 27-2018
1738  Welsh Open 27-2018
1739  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1740  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1741  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1742  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1743  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1744  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1745  Czech Go Championship 2018
1746  Rapid 33 27-2018
1747  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1748  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1749  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1750  2018 Irish championship league
1751  Central Go School June 26-2018
1752  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1753  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1754  Scottish Open 26-2018
1755  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1756  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1757  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1758  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1759  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1760  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1761  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1762  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1763  Hello Summer 25-2018
1764  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1765  Durham 25-2018
1766  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1767  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1768  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1769  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1770  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1771  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1772  Zelenkovac 2018
1773  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1774  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1775  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1776  Torneo Bologna 2018
1777  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1778  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1779  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1780  Martinicup 23-2018
1781  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1782  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1783  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1784  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1785  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1786  Levels 23-2018
1787  Swiss Championship 2018
1788  Open Lisboa 2018
1789  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1790  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1791  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1792  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1793  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1794  Challengers 22-2018
1795  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1796  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1797  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1798  NTLO 22-2018
1799  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1800  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1801  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1802  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1803  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1804  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1805  Go Open Pisek 2018
1806  School Leader Go 22-2018
1807  La Carboneria 22-2018
1808  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1809  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1810  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1811  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1812  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1813  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1814  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1815  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1816  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1817  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1818  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1819  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1820  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1821  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1822  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1823  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1824  KidoCup 2018Main
1825  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1826  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1827  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1828  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1829  Swedish championship 2018
1830  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1831  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1832  La Carboneria 20-2018
1833  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1834  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1835  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1836  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1837  School Leader Go 20-2018
1838  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1839  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1840  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1841  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1842  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1843  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1844  Bracknell 20-2018
1845  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1846  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1847  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1848  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1849  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1850  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1851  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1852  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1853  Barlow 20-2018
1854  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1855  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1856  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1857  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1858  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1859  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1860  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1861  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1862  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1863  School Leader Go 19-2018
1864  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1865  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1866  Candidates 19-2018
1867  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1868  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1869  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1870  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1871  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1872  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1873  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1874  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1875  Tartu Spring 2018
1876  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1877  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1878  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1879  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1880  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1881  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1882  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1883  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1884  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1885  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1886  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1887  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1888  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1889  Danish Championship 2018
1890  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1891  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1892  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1893  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1894  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1895  9 China Cup 18-2018
1896  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1897  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1898  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1899  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1900  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1901  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1902  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1903  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1904  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1905  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1906  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1907  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1908  Oulun Kevat 2018
1909  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1910  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1911  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1912  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1913  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1914  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1915  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1916  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1917  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1918  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1919  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1920  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1921  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1922  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1923  Apeldoorn 2018
1924  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1925  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1926  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1927  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1928  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1929  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1930  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1931  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1932  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1933  Odense Spring 2018
1934  School Leader Go 16-2018
1935  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1936  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1937  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1938  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1939  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1940  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1941  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1942  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1943  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1944  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1945  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1946  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1947  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1948  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1949  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1950  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1951  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1952  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1953  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1954  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1955  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1956  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1957  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1958  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1959  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1960  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1961  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1962  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1963  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1964  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1965  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1966  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1967  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1968  British Open 15-2018
1969  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1970  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1971  Go Open Plzen 2018
1972  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1973  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1974  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1975  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1976  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1977  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1978  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1979  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1980  Championship of Minsk 2018
1981  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1982  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1983  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1984  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1985  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1986  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1987  NIS OPEN 2018
1988  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1989  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1990  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1991  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1992  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1993  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1994  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1995  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1996  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1997  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1998  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1999  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
2000  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg