Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

VILNIAUS TAURE 2018

Lithuania The VILNIAUS TAURE 2018, a class A tournament, played from 21-04-2018 to 22-04-2018 in Vilnius, Lithuania, was won by Igor Tychko 5d, second came Vladas Zaleskas 3d and third was Kostas Norgela 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:29 Thu 26 April 2018




1 Herkules Cup 46-2018
2 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
3 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
4 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
5 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
6 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
7 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
8 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
9 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
10 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
11 Austrian Open 2018
12 Finnish Championship 2018 League
13 Polish Championship League 46-2018
14 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
15 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
16 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
17 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
18 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
19 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
20 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
21 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
22 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
23 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
24 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
25 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
26 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
27 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
28 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
29 Three Peaks 45-2018
30 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
31 Ankara City Tournament 201806
32 La Carboneria 45-2018
33 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
34 Brussels Tournament 2018
35 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
36 Wessex 44-2018
37 Open do Porto 2018
38 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
39 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
40 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
41 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
42 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
43 Odense October 2018
44 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
45 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
46 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
47 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
48 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
49 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
50 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
51 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
52 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
53 Northern 43-2018
54 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
55 2018 Izmir Championship final
56 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
57 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
58 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
59 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
60 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
61 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
62 43-2018
63 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
64 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
65 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
66 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
67 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
68 Kauno GO taure 2018
69 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
70 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
71 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
72 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
73 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
74 Slovenian Championship 2018
75 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
76 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
77 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
78 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
79 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
80 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
81 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
82 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
83 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
84 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
85 Ukrainian Cup 2018
86 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
87 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
88 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
89 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
90 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
91 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
92 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
93 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
94 Campionato Italiano 2018
95 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
96 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
97 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
98 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
99 Oulun Syksy 2018
100 Club Tournament 41-2018
101 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
102 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
103 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
104 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
105 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
106 International Teams 41-2018
107 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
108 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
109 Go Open Mikulov 2018
110 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
111 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
112 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
113 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
114 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
115 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
116 KotiGo 40-2018
117 JapanFest 40-2018
118 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
119 TMH Rapid 40-2018
120 Northern League 40-2018
121 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
122 Bochumer Bambus 2018
123 Westeros Open 40-2018
124 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
125 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
127 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
128 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
129 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
130 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
131 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
132 Cup of Rivne 2018
133 Copenhagen Open 2018
134 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
135 Swindon 40-2018
136 Belfast Handicap 2018
137 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
138 September Go Tournament 39-2018
139 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
140 Sheffield 39-2018
141 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
142 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
143 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
144 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
145 Rapid 34 39-2018
146 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
147 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
148 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
149 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
150 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
151 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
152 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
153 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
154 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
155 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
156 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
157 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
158 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
159 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
160 Cornish Open 37-2018
161 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
162 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
163 37-2018
164 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
165 Jaakko Munkki 2018
166 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
167 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
168 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
169 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
170 Arundel 36-2018
171 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
172 Brno Go Open 2018
173 Stockholm Open 2018
174 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
175 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
176 SoImba Cup 2018
177 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
178 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
179 Summer Tournament 35-2018
180 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
181 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
182 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
183 Cup of Perm 35-2018
184 Odense Harvest 2018
185 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
186 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
187 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
188 MSO open 34-2018
189 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
190 Zomergo 2018
191 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
192 Nostalgija 2018
193 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
194 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
195 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
196 Go Queen 2018
197 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
198 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
199 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
200 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
201 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
202 Barbacoa 32-2018
203 SommerGoTreffen 2018
204 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
205 Pair Go live
206 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
207 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
208 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
209 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
210 Serbian Cup 2018
211 EGC2018 round 2
212 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
213 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
214 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
215 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
216 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
217 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
218 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
219 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
220 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
221 Kyiv Summer 2018
222 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
223 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
224 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
225 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
226 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
227 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
228 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
229 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
230 Go Camp 2018
231 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
232 Moyo Open 2018
233 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
234 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
235 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
236 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
237 Continuous Go 28-2018
238 Moletu taure 2018
239 Sun Cup 28-2018
240 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
241 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
242 Zaibas 2018
243 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
244 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
245 City Day 27-2018
246 Welsh Open 27-2018
247 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
248 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
249 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
250 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
251 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
252 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
253 Czech Go Championship 2018
254 Rapid 33 27-2018
255 Cup of Russia 27-2018
256 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
257 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
258 2018 Irish championship league
259 Central Go School June 26-2018
260 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
261 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
262 Scottish Open 26-2018
263 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
264 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
265 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
266 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
267 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
268 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
269 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
270 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
271 Hello Summer 25-2018
272 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
273 Durham 25-2018
274 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
275 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
276 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
277 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
278 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
279 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
280 Zelenkovac 2018
281 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
282 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
283 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
284 Torneo Bologna 2018
285 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
286 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
287 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
288 Martinicup 23-2018
289 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
290 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
291 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
292 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
293 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
294 Levels 23-2018
295 Swiss Championship 2018
296 Open Lisboa 2018
297 Summer Go Tournament 2018
298 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
299 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
300 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
301 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
302 Challengers 22-2018
303 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
304 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
305 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
306 NTLO 22-2018
307 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
308 Manchester Summer 22-2018
309 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
310 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
311 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
312 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
313 Go Open Pisek 2018
314 School Leader Go 22-2018
315 La Carboneria 22-2018
316 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
317 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
318 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
319 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
320 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
321 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
322 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
323 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
324 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
325 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
326 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
327 Baltik Cup 21-2018
328 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
329 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
330 Go in Duketown 21-2018
331 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
332 KidoCup 2018Main
333 KidoCup 2018Top 8
334 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
335 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
336 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
337 Swedish championship 2018
338 MENSA 2018 go turnir
339 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
340 La Carboneria 20-2018
341 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
342 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
343 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
344 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
345 School Leader Go 20-2018
346 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
347 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
348 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
349 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
350 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
351 Ankara City Tournament 201805
352 Bracknell 20-2018
353 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
354 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
355 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
356 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
357 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
358 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
359 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
360 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
361 Barlow 20-2018
362 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
363 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
364 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
365 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
366 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
367 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
368 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
369 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
370 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
371 School Leader Go 19-2018
372 Championship of UFD 19-2018
373 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
374 Candidates 19-2018
375 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
376 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
377 Championship of SFD 19-2018
378 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
379 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
380 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
381 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
382 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
383 Tartu Spring 2018
384 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
385 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
386 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
387 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
388 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
389 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
390 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
391 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
392 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
393 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
394 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
395 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
396 9 Chinacup 18-2018
397 Danish Championship 2018
398 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
399 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
400 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
401 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
402 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
403 9 China Cup 18-2018
404 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
405 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
406 Ankara City Tournament 201804
407 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
408 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
409 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
410 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
411 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
412 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
413 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
414 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
415 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
416 Oulun Kevat 2018
417 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
418 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
419 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
420 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
421 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
422 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
423 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
424 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
425 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
426 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
427 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
428 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
429 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
430 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
431 Apeldoorn 2018
432 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
433 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
434 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
435 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
436 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
437 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
438 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
439 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
440 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
441 Odense Spring 2018
442 School Leader Go 16-2018
443 Torneo di Bassano 2018
444 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
445 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
446 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
447 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
448 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
449 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
450 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
451 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
452 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
453 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
454 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
455 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
456 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
457 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
458 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
459 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
460 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
461 Romanian Championship U18 2018
462 Romanian Championship U14 2018
463 Romanian Championship U16 2018
464 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
465 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
466 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
467 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
468 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
469 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
470 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
471 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
472 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
473 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
474 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
475 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
476 British Open 15-2018
477 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
478 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
479 Go Open Plzen 2018
480 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
481 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
482 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
483 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
484 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
485 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
486 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
487 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
488 Championship of Minsk 2018
489 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
490 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
491 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
492 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
493 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
494 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
495 NIS OPEN 2018
496 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
497 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
498 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
499 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
500 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
501 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
502 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
503 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
504 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
505 Polish Youth Championship 2018
506 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
507 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
508 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
509 Kani 6 2018
510 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
511 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
512 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
513 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
514 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
515 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
516 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
517 Helsinki Open 2018
518 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
519 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
520 Trigantius 11-2018
521 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
522 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
523 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
524 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
525 Vaesteraas Open 2018
526 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
527 Skye 10-2018
528 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
529 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
530 South Manchester Main 10-2018
531 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
532 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
533 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
534 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
535 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
536 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
537 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
538 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
539 Championship of Rivne 2018
540 La Carboneria 09-2018
541 La Carboneria 08-2018
542 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
543 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
544 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
545 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
546 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
547 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
548 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
549 Spring Go camp 2018
550 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
551 LGC grand opening 08-2018
552 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
553 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
554 Trondheim Open 2018
555 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
556 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
557 Sretenje 2018
558 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
559 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
560 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
561 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
562 Foras 2018
563 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
564 VaDo Cup 2018
565 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
566 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
567 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
568 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
569 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
570 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
571 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
572 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
573 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
574 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
575 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
576 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
577 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
578 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
579 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
580 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
581 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
582 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
583 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
584 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
585 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
586 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
587 Lariks-2018
588 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
589 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
590 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
591 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
592 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
593 Cheshire Open 06-2018
594 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
595 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
597 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
598 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
599 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
600 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
601 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
602 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
603 Winter Tournament 05-2018
604 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
605 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
608 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
609 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
610 Odense New Year 2018
611 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
612 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
613 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
614 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
615 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
616 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
617 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
618 Essen 2018
619 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
620 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
621 Maidenhead 04-2018
622 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
623 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
624 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
625 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
626 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
627 04-2018
628 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
629 Go Winter Camp - an international event
630 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
631 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
632 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
633 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
634 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
635 Jusandan 2018
636 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
637 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
638 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
639 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
640 New Year Tournament 01-2018
641 London Open 01-2018
642 wintergo 2017 01-2018
643 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
644 The best Winter Camp ever
645 31st 01-2018
646 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
647 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
648 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
649 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
650 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
651 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
652 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
653 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
654 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
655 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
656 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
657 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
658 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
659 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
660 Slnovrat 2017
661 Odense Christmas 2017
662 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
663 YliGo Cup Final 2017
664 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
665 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
666 Winter Tournament 2017
667 Go Festival 50-2017
668 Championship of Tver 50-2017
669 Polish Championship League 50-2017
670 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
671 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
672 Arate Tournament 50-2017
673 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
674 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
675 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
676 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
677 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
678 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
679 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
680 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
681 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
682 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
683 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
684 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
685 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
686 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
687 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
688 Coventry 49-2017
689 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
690 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
691 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
692 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
693 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
694 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
695 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
696 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
697 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
698 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
699 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
700 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
701 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
702 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
703 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
704 Turku Championship 2017
705 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
706 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
707 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
708 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
709 Balma tournament 48-2017
710 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
711 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
712 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
713 Lausanne2017
714 Championship of Belarus 2017
715 Open do Porto 2017
716 Gothenburg Open 2017
717 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
718 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
719 Cork Go Tournament 2017
720 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
721 City Championship 48-2017
722 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
723 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
724 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
725 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
726 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
727 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
728 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
729 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
730 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
731 Go Baron 47-2017
732 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
733 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
734 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
735 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
736 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
737 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
738 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
739 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
740 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
741 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
742 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
743 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
744 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
745 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
746 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
747 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
748 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
749 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
750 British Youth Championship 47-2017
751 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
752 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
753 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
754 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
755 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
756 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
757 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
758 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
759 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
760 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
761 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
762 Finnish Championship League 2017
763 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
764 Cup of Kyiv 2017
765 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
766 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
767 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
768 Torneo di Pisa 2017
769 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
770 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
771 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
772 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
773 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
774 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
775 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
776 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
777 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
778 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
779 Three Peaks 45-2017
780 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
781 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
782 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
783 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
784 Challengers 45-2017
785 Helsinki Casual 2017
786 Hungarian Open 2017
787 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
788 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
789 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
790 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
791 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
792 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
793 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
794 Kutina Open 2017
795 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
796 Wessex 44-2017
797 Fredericia Autumn 2017
798 Norwegian Championship 2017
799 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
800 2017 Brussels tournament
801 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
802 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
803 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
804 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
805 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
806 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
807 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
808 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
809 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
810 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
811 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
812 La Carboneria 44-2017
813 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
814 Kauno GO taure 2017
815 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
816 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
817 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
818 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
819 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
820 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
821 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
822 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
823 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
824 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
825 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
826 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
827 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
828 La Carboneria 42-2017
829 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
830 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
831 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
832 Northern 42-2017
833 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
834 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
835 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
836 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
837 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
838 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
839 Slovenian Championship 2017
840 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
841 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
842 Hobby 2017
843 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
844 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
845 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
846 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
847 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
848 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
849 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
850 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
851 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
852 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
853 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
854 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
855 Go Open Mikulov 2017
856 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
857 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
858 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
859 Autumn sonata 41-2017
860 La Carboneria 40-2017
861 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
862 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
863 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
864 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
865 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
866 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
867 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
868 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
869 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
870 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
871 Bochumer Bambus 2017
872 Swindon 40-2017
873 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
874 BGA Title Match 2017
875 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
876 Cup of Rivne 2017
877 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
878 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
879 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
880 Copenhagen Open 2017
881 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
882 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
883 Sheffield 39-2017
884 SM1-karsinta 2017
885 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
886 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
887 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
888 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
889 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
890 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
891 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
892 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
893 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
894 CMS 170921 38-2017
895 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
896 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
897 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
898 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
899 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
900 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
901 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
902 Far East Tournament 38-2017
903 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
904 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
905 YliGo Cup 2017
906 Cornish Open 37-2017
907 Opening of the Season 37-2017
908 Moscow Cup 37-2017
909 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
910 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
911 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
912 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
913 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
914 Delfts Toernooi 2017
915 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
916 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
917 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
918 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
919 Nostalgija 2017
920 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
921 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
922 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
923 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
924 Moravian Open 2017
925 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
926 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
927 Zomergo 2017
928 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
929 Karelia Cup 35-2017
930 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
931 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
932 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
933 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
934 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
935 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
936 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
937 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
938 ODESA OPEN 2017
939 Stockholm Open 2017
940 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
941 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
942 So-Imba Cup 2017
943 MSO Open 34-2017
944 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
945 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
946 Arundel 33-2017
947 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
948 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
949 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
950 Summer Time 32-2017
951 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
952 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
953 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
954 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
955 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
956 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
957 Nagabiku 31-2017
958 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
959 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
960 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
961 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
962 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
963 Go Camp 2017
964 Belfast 2017
965 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
966 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
967 Summer Time 29-2017
968 Kyiv Summer 2017
969 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
970 16th Moyo Open 2017
971 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
972 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
973 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
974 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
975 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
976 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
977 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
978 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
979 Stuttgart_2017
980 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
981 GGT2017
982 Kylma Kivi 2017
983 Czech Championship 27-2017
984 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
985 La Carboneria 27-2017
986 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
987 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
988 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
989 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
990 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
991 Open Constanta 26-2017
992 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
993 GO Rapid CT 2017
994 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
995 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
996 Welsh Open 26-2017
997 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
998 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
999 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1000 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1001 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1002 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1003 SGF 2017
1004 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1005 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1006 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1007 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1008 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1009 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1010 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1011 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1012 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1013 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1014 Open Lisboa 2017
1015 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1016 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1017 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1018 Durham 24-2017
1019 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1020 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1021 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1022 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1023 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1024 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1025 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1026 La Carboneria 23-2017
1027 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1028 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1029 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1030 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1031 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1032 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1033 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1034 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1035 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1036 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1037 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1038 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1039 Scottish Open 22-2017
1040 Challengers 22-2017
1041 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1042 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1043 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1044 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1045 Odense May 2017
1046 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1047 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1048 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1049 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1050 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1051 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1052 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1053 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1054 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1055 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1056 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1057 Il Gladiatore 2017
1058 Pisek Open 2017
1059 Strasbourg2017
1060 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1061 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1062 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1063 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1064 Nagabiku 20-2017
1065 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1066 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1067 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1068 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1069 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1070 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1071 Croatian Open 2017
1072 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1073 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1074 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1075 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1076 Bracknell 20-2017
1077 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1078 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1079 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1080 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1081 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1082 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1083 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1084 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1085 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1086 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1087 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1088 Danish Championship 2017
1089 La Carboneria 20-2017
1090 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1091 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1092 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1093 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1094 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1095 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1096 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1097 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1098 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1099 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1100 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1101 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1102 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1103 Club Tournament 19-2017
1104 Pantin Tournament 2017
1105 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1106 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1107 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1108 Apeldoorn 2017
1109 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1110 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1111 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1112 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1113 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1114 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1115 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1116 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1117 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1118 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1119 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1120 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1121 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1122 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1123 Barlow 18-2017
1124 Candidates 18-2017
1125 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1126 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1127 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1128 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1129 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1130 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1131 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1132 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1133 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1134 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1135 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1136 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1137 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1138 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1139 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1140 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1141 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1142 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1143 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1144 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1145 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1146 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1147 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1148 Martinicup 17-2017
1149 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1150 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1151 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1152 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1153 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1154 Nordic Championship 2017
1155 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1156 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1157 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1158 British Open 15-2017
1159 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1160 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1161 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1162 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1163 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1164 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1165 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1166 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1167 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1168 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1169 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1170 La Carboneria 13-2017
1171 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1172 Antwerp 13-2017
1173 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1174 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1175 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1176 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1177 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1178 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1179 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1180 Spring Seville 13-2017
1181 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1182 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1183 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1184 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1185 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1186 South Manchester 12-2017
1187 Fredericia Spring 2017
1188 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1189 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1190 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1191 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1192 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1193 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1194 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1195 Helsinki Open 2017
1196 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1197 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1198 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1199 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1200 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1201 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1202 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1203 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1204 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1205 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1206 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1207 Nikorai do 10-2017
1208 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1209 Trigantius 10-2017
1210 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1211 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1212 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1213 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1214 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1215 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1216 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1217 Kido Cup 09-2017
1218 Nagabiku 09-2017
1219 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1220 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1221 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1222 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1223 Trondheim Open 2017
1224 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1225 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1226 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1227 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1228 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1229 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1230 Haags Toernooi 2017
1231 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1232 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1233 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1234 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1235 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1236 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1237 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1238 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1239 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1240 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1241 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1242 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1243 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1244 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1245 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1246 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1247 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1248 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1249 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1250 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1251 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1252 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1253 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1254 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1255 La Carboneria 06-2017
1256 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1257 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1258 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1259 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1260 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1261 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1262 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1263 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1264 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1265 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1266 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1267 La Carboneria 05-2017
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1269 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1270 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1271 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1272 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1273 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1274 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1275 Lariks-17 05-2017
1276 Olomouc 2017
1277 Odense tournament 05-2017
1278 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1279 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1280 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1281 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1282 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1283 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1284 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1285 Essen 2017
1286 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1287 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1288 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1289 Maidenhead 04-2017
1290 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1291 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1292 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1293 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1294 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1295 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1296 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1297 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1298 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1299 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1300 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1301 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1302 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1303 Trys karaliai 2017
1304 Jusandan 2017
1305 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1306 La Carboneria 02-2017
1307 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1308 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1309 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1310 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1311 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1312 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1313 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1314 London Open 01-2017
1315 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1316 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1317 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1318 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1319 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1320 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1321 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1322 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1323 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1324 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1325 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1326 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1327 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1328 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1329 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1330 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1331 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1332 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1333 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1334 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1335 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1336 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1337 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1338 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1339 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1340 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1341 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1342 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1343 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1344 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1345 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1346 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1347 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1348 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1349 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1350 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1351 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1352 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1353 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1354 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1355 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1356 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1357 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1358 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1359 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1360 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1361 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1362 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1363 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1364 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1365 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1366 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1367 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1368 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1369 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1370 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1371 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1372 Udine2016
1373 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1374 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1375 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1376 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1377 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1378 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1379 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1380 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1381 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1382 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1383 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1384 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1385 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1386 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1387 Coventry 48-2016
1388 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1389 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1390 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1391 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1392 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1393 Turku Championship 2016
1394 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1395 Gothenburg Open 2016
1396 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1397 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1398 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1399 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1400 Austrian Open 2016
1401 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1402 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1403 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1404 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1405 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1407 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1408 Go Baron 2016
1409 City Championship 47-2016
1410 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1411 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1412 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1413 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1414 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1415 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1416 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1417 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1418 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1419 GO Open Opava 2016
1420 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1421 Three Peaks 46-2016
1422 Club Tournament 45-2016
1423 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1424 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1425 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1426 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1427 Kauno GO taure 2016
1428 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1429 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1430 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1431 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1432 Helsinki Casual 2016
1433 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1434 Challengers 44-2016
1435 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1436 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1437 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1438 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1439 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1440 Norwegian Championship 2016
1441 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1442 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1443 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1444 Wessex 44-2016
1445 Cordenons2016
1446 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1447 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1448 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1449 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1450 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1451 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1452 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1453 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1454 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1455 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1456 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1457 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1458 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1459 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1460 Hobby 2016
1461 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1462 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1463 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1464 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1465 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1466 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1467 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1468 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1469 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1470 Folka tournament 42-2016
1471 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1472 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1473 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1474 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1475 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1476 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1477 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1478 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1479 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1480 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1481 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1482 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1483 SM2-karsinta 2016
1484 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1485 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1486 Slovenian Championship 2016
1487 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1488 Sheffield 41-2016
1489 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1490 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1491 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1492 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1493 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1494 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1495 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1496 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1497 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1498 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1499 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1500 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1501 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1502 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1503 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1504 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1505 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1506 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1507 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1508 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1509 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1510 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1511 Stockholm Open 2016
1512 Club Tournament 40-2016
1513 La Carboneria 39-2016
1514 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1515 Czech Championship 39-2016
1516 Copenhagen Open 2016
1517 Stuttgart 2016
1518 Swindon 39-2016
1519 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1520 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1521 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1522 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1523 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1524 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1525 Cup of Rivne 2016
1526 Belfast Open 2016
1527 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1528 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1529 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1530 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1531 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1532 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1533 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1534 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1535 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1536 Zory 38-2016
1537 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1538 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1539 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1540 Cornish Open 37-2016
1541 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1542 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1543 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1544 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1545 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1546 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1547 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1548 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1549 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1550 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1551 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1552 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1553 Northern 36-2016
1554 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1555 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1556 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1557 Scottish League 36-2016
1558 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1559 Torneo di Este 2016
1560 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1561 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1562 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1563 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1564 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1565 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1566 Moravian Open 35-2016
1567 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1568 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1569 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1570 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1571 MSO Open 35-2016
1572 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1573 Nami Go 35-2016
1574 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1575 eGoban Cup 2016
1576 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1577 Naisten SM 2016
1578 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1579 Zomergo 2016
1580 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1581 Odense August 2016
1582 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1583 Arundel 34-2016
1584 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1585 Tallinn 2016
1586 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1587 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1588 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1589 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1590 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1591 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1592 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1593 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1594 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1595 Scottish League 33-2016
1596 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1597 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1598 Kyiv Summer 2016
1599 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1600 Kylma Kivi 2016
1601 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1602 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1603 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1604 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1605 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1606 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1607 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1608 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1609 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1610 Open de Lisboa 2016
1611 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1612 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1613 Moletu taure 2016
1614 Moletai Rapid 2016
1615 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1616 Serbian Cup 2016
1617 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1618 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1619 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1620 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1621 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1622 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1623 Go Camp 2016
1624 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1625 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1626 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1627 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1628 La Carboneria 27-2016
1629 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1630 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1631 Scottish League 27-2016
1632 GGT2016
1633 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1634 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1635 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1636 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1637 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1638 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1639 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1640 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1641 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1642 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1643 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1644 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1645 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1646 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1647 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1648 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1649 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1650 Welsh Open 25-2016
1651 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1652 Club tournament 25-2016
1653 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1654 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1655 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1656 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1657 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1658 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1659 Durham 24-2016
1660 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1661 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1662 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1663 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1664 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1665 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1666 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1667 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1668 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1669 Csiki Cup 2016
1670 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1671 Scottish Open 22-2016
1672 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1673 Challengers 22-2016
1674 Odense Summer 2016
1675 Semifinala CN 2016
1676 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1677 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1678 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1679 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1680 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1681 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1682 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1683 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1684 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1685 Tartu Spring 2016
1686 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1687 Strasbourg2016
1688 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1689 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1690 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1691 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1692 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1693 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1694 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1695 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1696 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1697 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1698 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1699 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1700 Kidocup Main 2016
1701 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1702 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1703 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1704 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1705 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1706 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1707 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1708 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1709 Moletai 2016
1710 Croatia Open 19-2016
1711 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1712 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1713 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1714 Scottish League 19-2016
1715 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1716 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1717 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1718 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1719 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1720 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1721 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1722 La Carboneria 19-2016
1723 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1724 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1725 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1726 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1727 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1728 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1729 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1730 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1731 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1732 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1733 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1734 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1735 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1736 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1737 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1738 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1739 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1740 Candidates 18-2016
1741 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1742 CN Tineret 2016
1743 Club tournament 17-2016
1744 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1745 Danish Championship 2016
1746 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1747 Oslo Open 2016
1748 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1749 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1750 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1751 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1752 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1753 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1754 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1755 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1756 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1757 Ascona 2016
1758 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1759 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1760 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1761 Martinicup 17-2016
1762 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1763 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1764 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1765 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1766 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1767 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1768 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1769 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1770 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1771 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1772 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1773 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1774 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1775 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1776 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1777 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1778 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1779 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1780 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1781 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1782 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1783 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1784 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1785 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1786 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1787 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1788 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1789 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1790 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1791 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1792 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1793 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1794 Good mood 16-2016
1795 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1796 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1797 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1798 Fredericia Spring 2016
1799 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1800 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1801 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1802 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1803 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1804 Apeldoorn 2016
1805 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1806 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1807 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1808 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1809 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1810 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1811 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1812 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1813 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1814 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1815 British Open 14-2016
1816 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1817 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1818 District Groningen 14-2016
1819 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1820 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1821 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1822 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1823 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1824 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1825 Go Festival 13-2016
1826 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1827 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1828 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1829 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1830 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1831 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1832 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1833 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1834 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1835 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1836 Nordic Championships 2016
1837 Club Tournament 12-2016
1838 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1839 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1840 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1841 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1842 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1843 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1844 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1845 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1846 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1847 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1848 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1849 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1850 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1851 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1852 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1853 OPEN IGC 2016
1854 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1855 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1856 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1857 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1858 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1859 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1860 Nikorai do 12-2016
1861 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1862 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1863 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1864 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1865 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1866 Trigantius 11-2016
1867 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1868 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1869 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1870 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1871 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1872 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1873 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1874 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1875 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1876 Skye 10-2016
1877 Dragon Cup 2016
1878 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1879 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1880 La Carboneria 10-2016
1881 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1882 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1883 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1884 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1885 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1886 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1887 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1888 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1889 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1890 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1891 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1892 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1893 Odense Winter 2016
1894 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1895 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1896 Kido Cup 08-2016
1897 Foras 2016
1898 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1899 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1900 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1901 La Carboneria 08-2016
1902 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1903 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1904 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1905 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1906 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1907 La Carboneria 07-2016
1908 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1909 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1910 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1911 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1912 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1913 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1914 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1915 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1916 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1917 Helsinki Open 2016
1918 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1919 Good mood 06-2016
1920 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1921 Haags Toernooi 2016
1922 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1923 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1924 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1925 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1926 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1927 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1928 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1929 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1930 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1931 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1932 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1933 Hana Cup 05-2016
1934 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1935 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1936 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1937 La Carboneria 04-2016
1938 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1939 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1940 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1941 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1942 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1943 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1944 Maidenhead 03-2016
1945 Essen 2016
1946 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1947 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1948 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1949 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1950 Trys karaliai 2016
1951 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1952 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1953 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1954 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1955 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1956 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1957 Jusandan 02-2016
1958 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1959 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1960 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1961 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1962 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1963 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1964 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1965 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1966 London Open 01-2016
1967 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1968 Club tournament 01-2016
1969 Restart of EuroGoTV
1970 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1971 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1972 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1973 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1974 Close to be back online!!
1975 And....will we be back?!!
1976 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1977 Challengers 22-2015
1978 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1979 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1980 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1981 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1982 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1983 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1984 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1985 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1986 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1987 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1988 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1989 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1990 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1991 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1992 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1993 Chinese National Team Championship results
1994 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1995 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1996 Bracknell 21-2015
1997 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1998 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1999 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2000 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2001 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2002 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2003 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2004 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2005 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2006 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2007 Swedish Championships 2015
2008 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2009 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2010 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2011 La Carboneria 20-2015
2012 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2013 XVIII Madrid 2015
2014 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2015 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2016 Chinese National Team Championship
2017 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2018 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2019 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2020 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2021 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2022 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2023 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2024 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2025 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2026 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2027 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2028 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2029 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2030 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2031 GLOBIS Cup and more
2032 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2033 Apeldoorn 2015
2034 Candidates 19-2015
2035 Danish Championship 2015
2036 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2037 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2038 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2039 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2040 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2041 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2042 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2043 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2044 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2045 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2046 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2047 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2048 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2049 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2050 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2051 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2052 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2053 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2054 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2055 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2056 Oslo Open 2015
2057 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2058 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2059 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2060 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2061 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2062 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2063 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2064 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2065 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2066 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2067 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2068 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2069 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2070 Open EPFL 2015
2071 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2072 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2073 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2074 Fredericia Spring 2015
2075 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2076 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2077 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2078 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2079 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2080 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2081 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2082 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2083 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2084 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2085 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2086 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2087 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2088 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2089 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2090 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2091 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2092 Club Tournament 16-2015
2093 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2094 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2095 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2096 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2097 GO Open Plzen 2015
2098 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2099 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2100 Oulun Kevat 2015
2101 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2102 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2103 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2104 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2105 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2106 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2107 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2108 Nordic Championship 2015
2109 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2110 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2111 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2112 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2113 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2114 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2115 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2116 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2117 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2118 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2119 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2120 Go Festival 14-2015
2121 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2122 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2123 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2124 British Open 14-2015
2125 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2126 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2127 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2128 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2129 3la 13-2015
2130 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2131 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2132 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2133 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2134 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2135 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2136 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2137 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2138 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2139 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2140 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2141 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2142 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2143 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2144 Erlangen 2015
2145 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2146 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2147 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2148 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2149 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2150 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2151 Club Tournament 13-2015
2152 GO for Luzern 2015
2153 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2154 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2155 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2156 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2157 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2158 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2159 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2160 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2161 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2162 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2163 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2164 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2165 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2166 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2167 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2168 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2169 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2170 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2171 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2172 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2173 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2174 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2175 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2176 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2177 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2178 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2179 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2180 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2181 Betting on the next move is back!
2182 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2183 La Carboneria 11-2015
2184 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2185 Trigantius 11-2015
2186 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2187 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2188 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2189 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2190 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2191 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2192 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2193 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2194 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2195 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2196 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2197 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2198 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2199 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2200 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2201 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2202 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2203 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2204 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2205 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2206 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2207 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2208 La Carboneria 09-2015
2209 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2210 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2211 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2212 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2213 Kido Cup 09-2015
2214 Club Tournament 09-2015
2215 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2216 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2217 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2218 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2219 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2220 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2221 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2222 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2223 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2224 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2225 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2226 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2227 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2228 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2229 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2230 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2231 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2232 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2233 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2234 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2235 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2236 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2237 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2238 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2239 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2240 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2241 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2242 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2243 Club Tournament 07-2015
2244 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2245 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2246 EGF Academy
2247 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2248 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2249 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2250 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2251 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2252 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2253 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2254 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2255 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2256 NOW LIVE
2257 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2258 Larix-2015
2259 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2260 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2261 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2262 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2263 13th TIS 06-2015
2264 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2265 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2266 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2267 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2268 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2269 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2270 Odense New Year 2015
2271 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2272 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2273 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2274 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2275 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2276 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2277 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2278 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2279 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2280 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2281 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2282 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2283 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2284 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2285 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2286 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2287 Maidenhead 05-2015
2288 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2289 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2290 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2291 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2292 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2293 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2294 New Improved Search Function
2295 Jusandan 2015
2296 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2297 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2298 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2299 Torneo della Befana 2015
2300 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2301 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2302 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2303 2015 Irish championship league
2304 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2305 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2306 Essen 2015
2307 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2308 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2309 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2310 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2311 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2312 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2313 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2314 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2315 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2316 London Open 01-2015
2317 Club tournament 01-2015
2318 2015
2319 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2320 La Carboneria 01-2014
2321 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2322 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2323 New Year tournament 01-2014
2324 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2325 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2326 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2327 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2328 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2329 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2330 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2331 2014 Li Min Cup
2332 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2333 AGOCA League 52-2014
2334 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2335 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2336 La Carboneria 52-2014
2337 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2339 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2340 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2341 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2342 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2343 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2344 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2345 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2346 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2347 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2348 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2349 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2350 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2351 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2352 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2353 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2354 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2355 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2356 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2357 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2358 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2359 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2360 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2361 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2362 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2363 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2364 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2365 Czech Female Championship 2014
2366 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2367 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2368 Italian Championship 2014
2369 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2370 Paris Meijin A 2014
2371 Paris Meijin B 2014
2372 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2373 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2374 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2375 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2376 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2377 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2378 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2379 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2380 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2381 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2382 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2383 South London: teachers 50-2014
2384 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2385 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2386 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2387 Odense Christmas 2014
2388 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2389 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2390 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2391 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2392 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2393 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2394 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2395 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2396 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2397 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2398 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2399 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2400 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2401 La Carboneria 48-2014
2402 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2403 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2404 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2405 Mangafest 2014
2406 Gothenburg Open 2014
2407 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2408 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2409 Turku Championship 48-2014
2410 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2411 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2412 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2413 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2414 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2415 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2416 Club tournament 47-2014
2417 La Carboneria 47-2014
2418 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2419 Three Peaks 47-2014
2420 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2421 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2422 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2423 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2424 City Championship 47-2014
2425 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2426 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2427 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2428 Salzburg2014
2429 Kauno taure 2014
2430 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2431 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2432 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2433 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2434 Letchworth 46-2014
2435 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2436 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2437 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2438 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2439 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2440 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2441 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2442 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2443 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2444 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2445 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2446 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2447 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2448 Fredericia Open 2014
2449 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2450 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2451 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2452 Wessex 44-2014
2453 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2454 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2455 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2456 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2457 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2458 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2459 Brussels 2014
2460 Oulun Syksy 2014
2461 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2462 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2463 La Carboneria 44-2014
2464 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2465 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2466 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2467 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2468 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2469 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2470 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2471 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2472 Open Porto 2014
2473 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2474 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2475 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2476 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2477 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2478 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2479 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2480 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2481 Tenuki 2014
2482 Slovenian Championship 2014
2483 Club Tournament 42-2014
2484 BGA Title Match 2014
2485 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2486 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2487 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2488 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2489 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2490 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2491 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2492 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2493 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2494 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2495 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2496 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2497 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2498 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2499 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2500 European Student Go Championship 2014
2501 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2502 Helsinki Casual 2014
2503 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2504 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2505 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2506 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2507 Club Tournament 41-2014
2508 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2509 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2510 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2511 Man v Machine
2512 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2513 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2514 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2515 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2516 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2517 Swindon 40-2014
2518 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2519 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2520 Cup of Rivne 2014
2521 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2522 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2523 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2524 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2525 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2526 Zurich Tournament 2014
2527 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2528 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2529 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2530 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2531 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2532 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2533 Shropshire 39-2014
2534 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2535 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2536 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2537 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2538 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2539 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2540 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2541 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2542 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2543 Cornish Open 38-2014
2544 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2545 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2546 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2547 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2548 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2549 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2550 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2551 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2552 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2553 Northern 37-2014
2554 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2555 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2556 City Day 37-2014
2557 Odense Harvest 2014
2558 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2559 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2560 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2561 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2562 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2563 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2564 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2565 International Go Cup 37-2014
2566 Mangalia open 36-2014
2567 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2568 EZERAI 2014
2569 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2570 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2571 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2572 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2573 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2574 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2575 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2576 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2577 Belfast 2014
2578 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2579 MSO Open 35-2014
2580 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2581 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2582 Stockholm Open 2014
2583 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2584 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2585 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2586 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2587 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2588 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2589 Zomergo_2014
2590 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2591 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2592 2014 August Tournament
2593 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2594 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2595 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2596 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2597 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2598 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2599 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2600 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2601 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2602 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2603 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2604 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2605 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2606 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2607 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2608 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2609 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2610 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2611 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2612 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2613 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2614 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2615 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2616 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2617 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2618 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2619 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2620 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2621 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2622 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2623 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2624 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2625 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2626 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2627 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2628 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2629 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2630 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2631 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2632 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2633 Part 2
2634 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2635 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2636 2014 July Tournament
2637 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2638 Croatian open go championship 2014
2639 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2640 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2641 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2642 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2643 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2644 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2645 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2646 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2647 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2648 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2649 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2650 CPT2014Amstelveen
2651 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2652 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2653 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2654 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2655 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2656 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2657 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2658 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2659 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2660 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2661 Czech Championship 27-2014
2662 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2663 IGA Correspondence Championship
2664 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2665 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2666 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2667 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2668 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2669 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2670 Club Tournament 26-2014
2671 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2672 Welsh Open 26-2014
2673 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2674 EWGC 2014
2675 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2676 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2677 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2678 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2679 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2680 Vienna 2014
2681 Durham 25-2014
2682 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2683 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2684 Iron Man 2014
2685 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2686 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2687 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2688 Club Tournament 24-2014
2689 Open Lisboa 2014
2690 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2691 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2692 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2693 Kidocup 2014-Main
2694 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2695 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2696 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2697 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2698 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2699 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2700 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2701 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2702 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2703 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2704 Swedish Championship 2014
2705 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2706 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2707 Club Tournament 23-2014
2708 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2709 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2710 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2711 Victory Cup 23-2014
2712 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2713 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2714 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2715 Scottish Open 22-2014
2716 Challengers 22-2014
2717 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2718 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2719 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2720 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2721 Apeldoorn 2014
2722 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2723 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2724 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2725 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2726 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2727 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2728 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2729 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2730 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2731 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2732 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2733 La Carboneria 21-2014
2734 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2735 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2736 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2737 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2738 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2739 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2740 Freiburg 2014
2741 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2742 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2743 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2744 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2745 Open IGC 2014
2746 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2747 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2748 Danish Championship 2014
2749 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2750 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2751 XVII Madrid 2014
2752 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2753 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2754 Bracknell 20-2014
2755 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2756 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2757 Oslo Open 2014
2758 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2759 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2760 La Carboneria 19-2014
2761 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2762 Candidates 19-2014
2763 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2764 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2765 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2766 Go for Luzern 2014
2767 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2768 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2769 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2770 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2771 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2772 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2773 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2774 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2775 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2776 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2777 Club Tournament 18-2014
2778 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2779 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2780 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2781 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2782 Martinicup 17-2014
2783 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2784 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2785 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2786 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2787 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2788 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2789 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2790 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2791 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2792 Nordic Championship 2014
2793 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2794 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2795 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2796 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2797 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2798 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2799 Tournaments coming up
2800 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2801 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2802 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2803 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2804 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2805 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2806 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2807 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2808 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2809 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2810 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2811 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2812 Tula Cup 15-2014
2813 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2814 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2815 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2816 Antwerpen 2014
2817 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2818 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2819 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2820 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2821 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2822 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2823 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2824 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2825 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2826 La Carboneria 15-2014
2827 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2828 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2829 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2830 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2831 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2832 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2833 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2834 Birmingham 14-2014
2835 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2836 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2837 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2838 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2839 La Carboneria 13-2014
2840 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2841 Kani6 2014
2842 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2843 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2844 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2845 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2846 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2847 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2848 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2849 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2850 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2851 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2852 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2853 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2854 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2855 Skye 12-2014
2856 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2857 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2858 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2859 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2860 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2861 Vasteras Open 2014
2862 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2863 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2864 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2865 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2866 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2867 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2868 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2869 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2870 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2871 Trigantius 11-2014
2872 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2873 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2874 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2875 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2876 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2877 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2878 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2879 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2880 Go Festival 10-2014
2881 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2882 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2883 British Open 10-2014
2884 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2885 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2886 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2887 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2888 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2889 La Carboneria 09-2014
2890 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2891 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2892 Kido Cup 09-2014
2893 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2894 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2895 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2896 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2897 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2898 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2899 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2900 La Carboneria 08-2014
2901 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2902 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2903 2014 Confucius Cup
2904 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2905 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2906 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2907 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2908 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2909 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2910 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2911 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2912 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2913 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2914 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2915 Haags Toernooi 2014
2916 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2917 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2918 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2919 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2920 12th TIS 07-2014
2921 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2922 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2923 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2924 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2925 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2926 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2927 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2928 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2929 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2930 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2931 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2932 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2933 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2934 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2935 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2936 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2937 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2938 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2939 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2940 Odense Winter 05-2014
2941 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2942 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2943 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2944 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2945 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2946 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2947 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2948 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2949 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2950 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2951 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2952 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2953 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2954 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2955 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2956 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2957 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2958 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2959 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2960 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2961 La Carboneria 04-2014
2962 Trys Karaliai 2014
2963 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2964 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2965 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2966 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2967 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2968 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2969 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2970 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2971 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2972 Maidenhead 04-2014
2973 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2974 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2975 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2976 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2977 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2978 Torneo Befana 2014
2979 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2980 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2981 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2982 British Open Now Open to All
2983 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2984 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2985 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2986 London Open 01-2014
2987 Takapotku Open 2014
2988 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2989 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2990 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2991 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2992 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2993 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2994 Club tournament 01-2014
2995 British Open Not So Open
2996 Udine2013
2997 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2998 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2999 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3000 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3001 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3002 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3003 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3004 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3005 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3006 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3007 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3008 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3009 La Carboneria 52-2013
3010 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3011 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3012 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3013 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3014 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3015 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3016 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3017 Odense Christmas 2013
3018 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3019 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3020 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3021 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3022 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3023 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3024 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3025 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3026 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3027 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3028 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3029 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3030 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3031 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3032 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3033 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3034 2013 South London double kyu
3035 2013 South London mid kyu
3036 2013 South London top kyu
3037 2013 South London teachers tournament
3038 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3039 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3040 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3041 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3042 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3043 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3044 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3045 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3046 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3047 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3048
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3049 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3050 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3051 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3052 Coventry 49-2013
3053 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3054 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3055 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3056 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3057 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3058 BGA Title Match 2013
3059 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3060 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3061 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3062 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3063 week 48 live TV events
3064 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3065 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3066 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3067 La Carboneria 48-2013
3068 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3069 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3070 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3071 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3072 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3073 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3074 week 47 2013 live TV events
3075 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3076 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3077 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3078 City Championship 47-2013
3079 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3080 Three Peaks 47-2013
3081 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3082 Gladiatore 2013
3083 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3084 League of Legends
3085 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3086 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3087 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3088 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3089 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3090 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3091 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3092 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3093 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3094 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3095 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3096 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3097 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3098 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3099 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3100 Study Tournament 46-2013
3101 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3102 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3103 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3104 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3105 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3106 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3107 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3108 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3109 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3110 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3111 European Go Student Championship 2013
3112 Gothenburg Open 2013
3113 Helsinki Casual 2013
3114 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3115 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3116 Open Porto 2013
3117 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3118 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3119 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3120 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3121 La Carboneria 44-2013
3122 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3123 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3124 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3125 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3126 Wessex 44-2013
3127 Belfast Open 2013
3128 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3129 Austrian Open 2013
3130 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3131 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3132 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3133 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3134 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3135 Tenuki 2013
3136 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3137 Slovenian Championship 2013
3138 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3139 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3140 Norwegian Championship 2013
3141 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3142 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3143 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3144 Mikulov Open 2013
3145 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3146 Indis 2013
3147 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3148 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3149 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3150 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3151 East Midlands 2013
3152 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3153 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3154 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3155 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3156 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3157 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3158 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3159 Czech Championship 2013
3160 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3161 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3162 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3163 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3164 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3165 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3166 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3167 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3168 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3169 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3170 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3171 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3172 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3173 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3174 Oulun Syksy 2013
3175 Board Games Festival 2013
3176 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3177 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3178 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3179 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3180 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3181 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3182 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3183 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3184 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3185 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3186 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3187 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3188 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3189 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3190 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3191 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3192 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3193 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3194 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3195 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3196 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3197 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3198 Cup of Perm 2013
3199 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3200 Shropshire 2013
3201 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3202 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3203 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3204 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3205 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3206 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3207 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3208 SM1-karsinta 2013
3209 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3210 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3211 Nuorten SM 2013
3212 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3213 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3214 City Day Tornament 2013
3215 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3216 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3217 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3218 Cornish Open 2013
3219 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3220 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3221 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3222 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3223 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3224 Russian Female Championship 2013
3225 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3226 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3227 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3228 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3229 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3230 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3231 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3232 Brno Tournament 2013
3233 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3234 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3235 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3236 Northern 2013
3237 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3238 Summer Tournament 2013
3239 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3240 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3241 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3242 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3243 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3244 MSO Open 2013
3245 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3246 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3247 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3248 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3249 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3250 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3251 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3252 Odense August 2013
3253 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3254 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3255 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3256 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3257 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3258 Pogo Open 2013
3259 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3260 World Youth Championship 2013
3261 Vladimir Open 2013
3262 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3263 Stockholm Open 2013
3264 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3265 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3266 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3267 Odesa Golden 2013
3268 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3269 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3270 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3271 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3272 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3273 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3274 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3275 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3276 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3277 Leksand Open 2013
3278 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3279 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3280 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3281 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3282 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3283 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3284 Samsung Cup 2013
3285 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3286 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3287 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3288 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3289 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3290 District Groningen 2013
3291 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3292 Moyo Open 2013
3293 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3294 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3295 Russian Team Championship 2013
3296 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3297 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3298 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3299 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3300 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3301 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3302 Summer Go Camp 2013
3303 Milton Keynes 2013
3304 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3305 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3306 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3307 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3308 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3309 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3310 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3311 Kieler Turnier 2013
3312 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3313 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3314 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3315 Charlie Marlow 2013
3316 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3317 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3318 Romanian National Championship 2013
3319 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3320 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3321 Mangalia Open 2013
3322 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3323 Welsh Open 2013
3324 8th Marathon 2013
3325 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3326 Durham 2013
3327 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3328 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3329 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3330 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3331 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3332 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3333 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3334 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3335 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3336 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3337 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3338 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3339 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3340 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3341 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3342 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3343 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3344 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3345 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3346 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3347 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3348 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3349 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3350 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3351 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3352 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3353 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3354 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3355 Arundel 2013
3356 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3357 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3358 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3359 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3360 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3361 Cup of Rivne 2013
3362 Fredericia Open 2013
3363 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3364 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3365 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3366 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3367 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3368 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3369 Scottish Open 2013
3370 Challengers 2013
3371 Apeldoorn 2013
3372 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3373 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3374 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3375 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3376 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3377 Championship of Perm 2013
3378 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3379 Kido Cup 2013
3380 Go in Duketown 2013
3381 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3382 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3383 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3384 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3385 Open Lisboa 2013
3386 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3387 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3388 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3389 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3390 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3391 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3392 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3393 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3394 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3395 Swedish Championship 2013
3396 Teden Mladih 2013
3397 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3398 Bracknell 2013
3399 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3400 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3401 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3402 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3403 Amsterdam International 2013
3404 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3405 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3406 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3407 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3408 Young Masters League 2013
3409 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3410 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3411 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3412 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3413 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3414 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3415 Go for Luzern 2013
3416 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3417 Riga Open Go 2013
3418 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3419 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3420 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3421 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3422 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3423 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3424 Martinicup 2013
3425 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3426 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3427 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3428 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3429 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3430 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3431 Danish Championship 2013
3432 Spring tournament 2013
3433 MSU Go Championship-2013
3434 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3435 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3436 Birmingham 2013
3437 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3438 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3439 Oslo Open 2013
3440 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3441 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3442 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3443 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3444 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3445 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3446 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3447 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3448 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3449 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3450 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3451 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3452 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3453 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3454 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3455 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3456 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3457 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3458 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3459 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3460 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3461 Go Open Plzen 2013
3462 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3463 British Open 2013
3464 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3465 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3466 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3467 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3468 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3469 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3470 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3471 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3472 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3473 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3474 Avignon Tournament 2013
3475 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3476 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3477 Go Festival 2013
3478 Passover Tournament 2013
3479 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3480 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3481 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3482 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3483 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3484 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3485 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3486 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3487 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3488 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3489 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3490 Handicap Tournament 2013
3491 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3492 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3493 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3494 Oulun Kevat 2013
3495 rovnodennost 2013
3496 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3497 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3498 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3499 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3500 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3501 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3502 go7ix 2013
3503 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3504 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3505 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3506 British Youth Championship 2013
3507 Paris tournament 2013
3508 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3509 Cup of Tula 2013
3510 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3511 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3512 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3513 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3514 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3515 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3516 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3517 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3518 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3519 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3520 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3521 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3522 Trigantius 2013
3523 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3524 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3525 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3526 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3527 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3528 Fredericia Spring 2013
3529 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3530 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3531 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3532 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3533 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3534 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3535 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3536 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3537 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3538 2013 Confucius Cup
3539 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3540 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3541 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3542 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3543 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3544 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3545 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3546 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3547 Oxford Ladder 2013
3548 Blansko Tournament 2013
3549 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3550 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3551 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3552 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3553 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3554 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3555 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3556 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3557 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3558 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3559 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3560 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3561 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3562 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3563 Vasteras Open 2013
3564 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3565 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3566 Cassovia Cup 2013
3567 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3568 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3569 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3570 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3571 FORAS 2013
3572 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3573 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3574 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3575 Tiger beats Miffy
3576 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3577 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3578 Cheshire Open 2013
3579 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3580 Winner`s sonata 2013
3581 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3582 Haags Toernooi 2013
3583 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3584 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3585 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3586 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3587 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3588 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3589 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3590 Festival Lariks 2013
3591 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3592 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3593 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3594 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3595 Odense Winter 2013
3596 Antony Tournament 2013
3597 Orsay Tournament 2013
3598 National Veteran Championship 2013
3599 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3600 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3601 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3602 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3603 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3604 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3605 Dutch Championship 2013
3606 Maidenhead 2013
3607 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3608 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3609 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3610 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3611 Winter Tournament 2013
3612 Jusandan 2013
3613 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3614 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3615 Wintergo 2012 2013
3616 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3617 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3618 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3619 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3620 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3621 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3622 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3623 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3624 Trys Karaliai 2013
3625 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3626 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3627 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3628 Essen 2013
3629 Decin Tournament 2013
3630 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3631 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3632 Torneo della Befana 2013
3633 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3634 La Carboneria 2013
3635 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3636 London Open 2013
3637 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3638 2013
3639 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3640 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3641 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3642 SM-finaali 2012
3643 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3644 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3645 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3646 GO7 Rapid 2012
3647 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3648 .Three dragons. 2012
3649 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3650 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3651 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3652 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3653 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3654 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3655 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3656 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3657 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3658 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3659 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3660 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3661 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3662 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3663 Championship of Karelia 2012
3664 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3665 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3666 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3667 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3668 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3669 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3670 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3671 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3672 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3673 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3674 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3675 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3676 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3677 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3678 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3679 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3680 David 2012
3681 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3682 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3683 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3684 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3685 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3686 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3687 Go Baron Finals Match
3688 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3689 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3690 38th Serbian championship 2012
3691 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3692 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3693 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3694 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3695 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3696 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3697 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3698 Polish Championship League 2012
3699 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3700 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3701 Coventry 2012
3702 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3703 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3704 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3705 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3706 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3707 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3708 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3709 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3710 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3711 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3712 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3713 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3714 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3715 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3716 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3717 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3718 UCC Open 2012
3719 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3720 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3721 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3722 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3723 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3724 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3725 Three Peaks 2012
3726 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3727 17th November Tournament 2012
3728 Il Gladiatore 2012
3729 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3730 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3731 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3732 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3733 On cherche un traducteur.
3734 Autumn Tournament 2012
3735 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3736 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3737 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3738 Austrian Open 2012
3739 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3740 Odense November 2012
3741 Berlin Go Week 2012
3742 Goeteborg Open 2012
3743 Oulun Syksy 2012
3744 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3745 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3746 Wessex 2012
3747 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3748 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3749 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3750 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3751 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3752 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3753 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3754 Salzburg 2012
3755 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3756 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3757 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3758 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3759 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3760 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3761 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3762 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3763 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3764 Palava Tournament 2012
3765 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3766 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3767 East Midlands 2012
3768 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3769 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3770 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3771 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3772 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3773 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3774 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3775 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3776 Norwegian Championship 2012
3777 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3778 Czech Female Championship 2012
3779 Czech Go Championship 2012
3780 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3781 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3782 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3783 Shodan Trophy 2012
3784 "Crow in a starry sky"
3785 Open Porto 2012
3786 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3787 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3788 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3789 Slovenian Championship 2012
3790 Board Games Festival 2012
3791 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3792 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3793 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3794 ProGO match- sept 2012
3795 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3796 Israeli Championship 2012
3797 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3798 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3799 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3800 Shropshire 2012
3801 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3802 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3803 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3804 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3805 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3806 Swindon 2012
3807 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3808 BGA Title Match 2012
3809 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3810 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3811 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3812 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3813 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3814 Cornish Open 2012
3815 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3816 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3817 Visegrad tour 2012
3818 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3819 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3820 Helsinki Casual 2012
3821 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3822 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3823 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3824 Northern 2012
3825 Campionato italiano 2012
3826 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3827 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3828 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3829 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3830 SM1-karsinta 2012
3831 European Female Championship 2012
3832 European Cup 2012
3833 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3834 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3835 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3836 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3837 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3838 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3839 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3840 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3841 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3842 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3843 Summer Tournament 2012
3844 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3845 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3846 Zurich 2012
3847 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3848 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3849 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3850 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3851 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3852 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3853 Russian Female Championship 2012
3854 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3855 MSO Open 2012
3856 Russian Women Championship
3857 Interview with Andrew Kay
3858 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3859 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3860 French Open Championship 2012
3861 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3862 Taiwanese Go stars
3863 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3864 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3865 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3866 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3867 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3868 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3869 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3870 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3871 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3872 Trickmove of the year!
3873 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3874 Lai Yu-Cheng
3875 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3876 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3877 WMSG 2012 day 3
3878 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3879 WMSG 2012 day 2
3880 WMSG 2012 day 1
3881 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3882 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3883 Interview with Jan Simara
3884 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3885 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3886 Altay Cup 2012
3887 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3888 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3889 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3890 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3891 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3892 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3893 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3894 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3895 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3896 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3897 TurkuGP 2012
3898 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3899 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3900 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3901 Moyo Open 2012
3902 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3903 Oulun Kesa 2012
3904 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3905 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3906 Bergen Open 2012
3907 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3908 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3909 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3910 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3911 Youth Go Camp 2012
3912 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3913 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3914 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3915 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3916 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3917 Russian Team Championship 2012
3918 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3919 Romanian Summer camp
3920 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3921 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3922 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3923 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3924 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3925 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3926 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3927 Freiburg 2012
3928 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3929 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3930 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3931 Milton Keynes 2012
3932 Leksand Open 2012
3933 Welsh Open 2012
3934 Graz 2012
3935 Durham 2012
3936 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3937 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3938 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3939 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3940 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3941 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3942 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3943 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3944 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3945 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3946 Takapotku Open 2012
3947 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3948 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3949 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3950 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3951 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3952 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3953 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3954 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3955 Cup of Rivne 2012
3956 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3957 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3958 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3959 Open Lx 2012
3960 Hungarian GP 2012
3961 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3962 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3963 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3964 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3965 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3966 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3967 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3968 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3969 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3970 Challengers 2012
3971 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3972 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3973 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3974 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3975 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3976 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3977 European Pair Go Championship
3978 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3979 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3980 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3981 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3982 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3983 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3984 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3985 Galway Tournament 2012
3986 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3987 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3988 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3989 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3990 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3991 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3992 Kidocup 2012
3993 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3994 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3995 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3996 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3997 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3998 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3999 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4000 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4001 Swedish Championship 2012
4002 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4003 Turniej Majowy 2012
4004 Scottish Open 2012
4005 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4006 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4007 Bracknell 2012
4008 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4009 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4010 Vetruse Cup 2012
4011 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4012 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4013 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4014 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4015 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4016 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4017 San Marino CON 2012
4018 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4019 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4020 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4021 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4022 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4023 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4024 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4025 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4026 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4027 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4028 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4029 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4030 Tartu Spring 2012
4031 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4032 Candidates 2012
4033 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4034 Britain seeks new leader
4035 Apeldoorn 2012
4036 Danish Championship 2012
4037 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4038 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4039 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4040 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4041 3. Giessener T19 2012
4042 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4043 Young Masters League 2012
4044 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4045 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4046 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4047 Oslo Open 2012
4048 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4049 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4050 Porfirion Cup 2012
4051 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4052 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4053 V.Valek memorial 2012
4054 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4055 British Open 2012
4056 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4057 Martinicup 2012
4058 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4059 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4060 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4061 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4062 Spring Tournament 2012
4063 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4064 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4065 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4066 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4067 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4068 Side Tournament 2012
4069 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4070 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4071 Slovenian open 2012
4072 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4073 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4074 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4075 Passover Tournament 2012
4076 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4077 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4078 2012 Canadian Open
4079 Nordic Championship 2012
4080 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4081 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4082 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4083 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4084 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4085 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4086 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4087 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4088 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4089 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4090 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4091 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4092 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4093 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4094 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4095 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4096 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4097 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4098 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4099 Go Open Plzen 2012
4100 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4101 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4102 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4103 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4104 Arundel 2012
4105 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4106 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4107 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4108 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4109 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4110 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4111 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4112 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4113 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4114 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4115 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4116 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4117 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4118 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4119 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4120 Next tournaments in France
4121 British Youth Championship 2012
4122 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4123 Skye 2012
4124 Ishi Open 2012
4125 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4126 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4127 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4128 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4129 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4130 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4131 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4132 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4133 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4134 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4135 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4136 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4137 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4138 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4139 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4140 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4141 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4142 Trigantius 2012
4143 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4144 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4145 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4146 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4147 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4148 Black Stone 2012
4149 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4150 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4151 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4152 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4153 2012 Confucius Cup
4154 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4155 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4156 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4157 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4158 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4159 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4160 Kido Cup 2012
4161 Poznan Casual 2012
4162 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4163 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4164 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4165 Oxford Ladder 2012
4166 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4167 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4168 World Student Championship 2012
4169 Blansko Tournament 2012
4170 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4171 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4172 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4173 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4174 Nottingham 2012
4175 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4176 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4177 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4178 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4179 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4180 zjAva 2012
4181 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4182 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4183 Oxford 2012
4184 FORAS 2012
4185 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4186 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4187 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4188 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4189 Cheshire Open 2012
4190 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4191 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4192 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4193 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4194 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4195 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4196 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4197 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4198 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4199 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4200 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4201 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4202 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4203 EYGC 2012
4204 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4205 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4206 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4207 Winter`s sonata 2012
4208 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4209 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4210 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4211 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4212 Bydgoszcz 2012
4213 Dutch Championship 2012
4214 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4215 Some news from France
4216 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4217 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4218 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4219 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4220 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4221 Warszawa 2012
4222 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4223 2011 British Small Board Championship
4224 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4225 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4226 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4227 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4228 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4229 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4230 National Veteran Championship 2012
4231 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4232 Essen 2012
4233 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4234 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4235 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4236 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4237 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4238 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4239 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4240 Club Tournament 2012
4241 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4242 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4243 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4244 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4245 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4246 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4247 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4248 Black Stone 1-2012
4249 Trys Karaliai 2012
4250 La Carboneria 2012
4251 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4252 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4253 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4254 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4255 London Open 2011
4256 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4257 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4258 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4259 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4260 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4261 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4262 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4263 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4264 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4265 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4266 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4267 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4268 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4269 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4270 Legends Cadiz 2011
4271 The 2011 Oporto Open
4272 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4273 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4274 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4275 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4276 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4277 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4278 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4279 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4280 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4281 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4282 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4283 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4284 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4285 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4286 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4287 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4288 Arnhem 2011
4289 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4290 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4291 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4292 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4293 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4294 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4295 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4296 17th November Tournament 2011
4297 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4298 Antony Club 2011
4299 Berliner Kranich 2011
4300 German Go Championship 2011
4301 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4302 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4303 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4304 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4305 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4306 Denkstation 2011
4307 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4308 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4309 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4310 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4311 La Carboneria 2011
4312 Coventry 2011
4313 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4314 Go to Innovation 2011
4315 Three Peaks 2011
4316 .Three dragons. 2011
4317 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4318 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4319 Black Stone 11-2011
4320 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4321 Hungarian Open 2011
4322 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4323 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4324 Team championships round 3
4325 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4326 Club Tournament 2011
4327 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4328 Goteborg Open 2011
4329 Styrian Masters 2011
4330 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4331 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4332 Finnish Championship League 2011
4333 Berlin Go-week 2011
4334 East Midlands 2011
4335 Bydgoszcz 2011
4336 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4337 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4338 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4339 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4340 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4341 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4342 Brussels tournament 2011
4343 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4344 Wessex 2011
4345 Championship of Karelia 2011
4346 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4347 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4348 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4349 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4350 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4351 Black Stone 2011
4352 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4353 Balma Tournament 2011
4354 Oulun Syksy 2011
4355 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4356 Norwegian Championship 2011
4357 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4358 Palava Tournament 2011
4359 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4360 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4361 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4362 Copenhagen Open 2011
4363 European Students Championship 2011
4364 Salzburg 2011
4365 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4366 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4367 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4368 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4369 High Noon 2011
4370 Shodan Tournament 2011
4371 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4372 Israeli Championship 2011
4373 clubs under attack
4374 Board games festival 2011
4375 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4376 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4377 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4378 Go commercial
4379 Slovenian Championship 2011
4380 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4381 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4382 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4383 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4384 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4385 Poznan Casual 2011
4386 Shrewsbury 2011
4387 Insei League results: September, 2011
4388 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4389 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4390 EWGC Side Open 2011
4391 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4392 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4393 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4394 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4395 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4396 Autumn Tournament 2011
4397 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4398 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4399 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4400 Linkoeping Open 2011
4401 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4402 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4403 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4404 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4405 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4406 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4407 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4408 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4409 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4410 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4411 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4412 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4413 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4414 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4415 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4416 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4417 Swindon 2011
4418 Helsinki Casual 2011
4419 Pause
4420 2011 British Go Championship
4421 Cornish Open 2011
4422 Northern 2011
4423 XI Torneo di Pisa
4424 Delfts toernooi 2011
4425 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4426 7. WIGO-Turnier
4427 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4428 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4429 French Open Championship 2011
4430 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4431 Brno 2011
4432 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4433 SportAccord European Preliminary
4434 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4435 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4436 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4437 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4438 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4439 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4440 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4441 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4442 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4443 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4444 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4445 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4446 Single, hot and ........
4447 Best Go-video ever
4448 The power of a 9p
4449 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4450 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4451 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4452 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4453 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4454 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4455 EGC and WYGC 2011
4456 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4457 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4458 several recent results 5-2011
4459 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4460 Vetruse Cup 2011
4461 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4462 Galway Open 2011
4463 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4464 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4465 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4466 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4467 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4468 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4469 Danish Championship 2011
4470 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4471 German Championship 2011 qualification
4472 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4473 Go for Luzern 2011
4474 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4475 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4476 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4477 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4478 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4479 Murugandi reviews
4480 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4481 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4482 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4483 Shusaku Cup 2011
4484 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4485 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4486 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4487 March Tournaments
4488 Nottingham 2011
4489 Bonn 2011
4490 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4491 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4492 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4493 several recent results
4494 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4495 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4496 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4497 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4498 Oxford 2011
4499 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4500 Takapotku Open 2011
4501 Weekend Jan 22-23
4502 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4503 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4504 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4505 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4506 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4507 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4508 Wanted: editors and journalists
4509 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4510 Berlin Go-week 2010
4511 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4512 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4513 Championship Weekend
4514 Shrewsbury
4515 September tournaments - A class
4516 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4517 Linkoeping Open 2010
4518 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4519 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4520 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4521 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4522 Helsinki Casual 2010
4523 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4524 Antwerp 2010
4525 Kido Cup 2010
4526 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4527 British Championship Game 1
4528 10th Pisa Tournament
4529 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4530 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4531 Frioul 2010
4532 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4533 French open championship
4534 Iasi Cup 2010
4535 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4536 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4537 Japanese rules...?
4538 The dangers of gambling
4539 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4540 Tesuji of the week
4541 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4542 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4543 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4544 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4545 Big Nick
4546 bad moves
4547 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4548 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4549 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4550 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4551 Funniest remark on KGS today
4552 The Finnish system
4553 did you know...?
4554 after round 3
4555 The Monkey Jump
4556 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4557 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4558 New faces top Pardubice Open
4559 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4560 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4561 Results 18-20 June 2010
4562 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4563 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4564 Some other results from last weekend
4565 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4566 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4567 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4568 Electronic Archive
4569 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4570 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4571 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4572 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4573 Romanian Cup 2010
4574 2010 British Championship
4575 Strasbourg tournament
4576 Swiss Championship 2010
4577 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4578 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4579 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4580 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4581 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4582 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4583 Why Go
4584 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4585 French Youth Championships 2010
4586 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4587 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4588 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4589 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4590 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4591 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4592 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4593 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4594 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4595 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4596 News from Milan, Italy
4597 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4598 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4599 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4600 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4601 Artem strongest student
4602 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4603 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4604 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4605 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4606 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4607 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4608 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4609 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4610 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4611 Novosibirsk Championship
4612 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4613 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4614 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4615 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4616 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4617 Facebook: friends from France first
4618 Some Saturday results
4619 Scottish Championship News
4620 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4621 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4622 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4623 Tampere: many already registred
4624 EGD broke new record
4625 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4626 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4627 Reports from Russia
4628 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4629 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4630 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4631 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4632 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4633 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4634 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4635 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4636 Ali leads KILL-A
4637 Ankara again
4638 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4639 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4640 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4641 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4642 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4643 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4644 Kay wins British Open
4645 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4646 Let my people go
4647 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4648 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4649 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4650 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4651 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4652 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4653 Facebook for feedback
4654 KGS trials new Graphics
4655 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4656 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4657 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4658 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4659 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4660 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4661 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4662 World Pair-go Championship
4663 Fred filmed WMSG
4664 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4665 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4666 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4667 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4668 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4669 Weekend results from all over Europe
4670 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4671 11th Go to Innovation
4672 Many messages on Facebook
4673 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4674 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4675 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4676 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4677 Facebook chasebook
4678 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4679 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4680 Macfadyen Skye High
4681 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4682 Clash in C class
4683 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4684 Terwey tops Castrop
4685 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4686 Bucuresti 179 school
4687 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4688 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4689 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4690 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4691 Bundesliga back to normal
4692 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4693 Belgian Championship, part 1
4694 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4695 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4696 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4697 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4698 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4699 Vit views of vital points
4700 Red roses for favourite friend
4701 Flowers for ladies today
4702 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4703 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4704 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4705 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4706 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4707 Fredda first in KILL-A
4708 Future Champs of Hungary
4709 Chen chopped Dresden
4710 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4711 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4712 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4713 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4714 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4715 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4716 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4717 Berlin is one of several new awards
4718 Three won three in Nottingham
4719 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4720 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4721 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4722 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4723 Record audience expected at KGS
4724 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4725 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4726 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4727 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4728 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4729 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4730 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4731 Cambridge wins British League
4732 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4733 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4734 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4735 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4736 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4737 Quarter of a century at Antony
4738 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4739 Youngest pro ever is female
4740 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4741 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4742 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4743 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4744 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4745 Metta takes Tortellino
4746 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4747 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4748 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4749 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4750 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4751 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4752 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4753 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4754 Go behind bars
4755 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4756 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4757 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4758 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4759 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4760 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4761 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4762 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4763 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4764 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4765 Pal Pandanet Prime
4766 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4767 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4768 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4769 Rengo Song Contest
4770 European Go Congress in Tampere
4771 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4772 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4773 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4774 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4775 Growth of Wintergo
4776 Chinese took over London
4777 Short Summary of Last Week
4778 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4779 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4780 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4781 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4782 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4783 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4784 Book review 3-4: same structure
4785 Book review 3: Kamakura
4786 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4787 X-mas number puzzle
4788 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4789 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4790 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4791 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4792 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4793 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4794 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4795 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4796 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4797 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4798 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4799 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4800 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4801 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4802 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4803 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4804 Hungarian League
4805 Sunday December 13 - local results
4806 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4807 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4808 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4809 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4810 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4811 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4812 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4813 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4814 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4815 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4816 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4817 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4818 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4819 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4820 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4821 Secret of our style
4822 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4823 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4824 Oliver Wolf
4825 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4826 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4827 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4828 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4829 Pop Panda of Milano
4830 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4831 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4832 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4833 Mistrz Polski
4834 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4835 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4836 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4837 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4838 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4839 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4840 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4841 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4842 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4843 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4844 New: Life and Death channel
4845 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4846 Need for more reporters
4847 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4848 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4849 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4850 Wintergo will grow
4851 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4852 French Youth Congress
4853 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4854 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4855 Toulouse trashes to title
4856 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4857 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4858 Kido Cup
4859 Kölner Go-Turnier
4860 French GO Open Championship
4861 4 tournaments broadcasted
4862 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4863 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4864 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4865 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4866 FJ strikes again!
4867 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4868 Brabant 2008
4869 Joseki lessons part 2
4870 watch on fullscreen
4871 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4872 VIP-membership auto login
4873 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4874 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4875 Congress Champions 2008
4876 Naruto Reborn
4877 congress news 2008
4878 Naruto at the congress 2008
4879 Monkeys on a rock
4880 European Masters 2008
4881 Start European Go Congress 2008
4882 1000 members
4883 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4884 Tale about cats
4885 The European Masters 2007
4886 Vilach 2007
4887 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg