Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018

Russia The Open Cup of School 1311, a class C tournament, played on 18-04-2018 in Moscow, Russia, was won by Alexandr Muromcev 9k, second came Vitalij Bondarenko 13k and third was Daniil Karachev 16k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:29 Thu 26 April 2018




1 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
2 Trofeul Shodan 2019
3 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
4 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
5 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
6 Tournoi Geneve 2019
7 Ankara City Tournament 201908
8 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
9 Mikulov tournament 2019
10 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
11 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
12 September Go Tournament 41-2019
13 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
14 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
15 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
16 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
17 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
18 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
19 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
20 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
21 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
22 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
23 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
24 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
25 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
26 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
27 Bochumer Bambus 2019
28 Naisten SM 2019
29 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
30 Sheffield 40-2019
31 Jaakko Munkki 2019
32 Martinicup 40-2019
33 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
34 European Student Go Championship 2019
35 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
36 Confucius Cup 2019
37 Swindon 40-2019
38 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
39 Arundel 39-2019
40 Delfts Toernooi 2019
41 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
42 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
43 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
44 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
45 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
46 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
47 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
48 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
49 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
50 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
51 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
52 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
53 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
54 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
55 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
56 Wroclaw Open 2019
57 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
58 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
59 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
60 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
61 Copenhagen Open 2019
62 Belfast 2019
63 TMH Rapid 37-2019
64 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
65 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
66 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
67 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
68 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
69 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
70 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
71 Stockholm Open 2019
72 Cup of Perm 36-2019
73 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
74 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
75 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
76 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
77 Summer Tournament 36-2019
78 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
79 Ankara City Tournament 201907
80 SoImba Cup 2019
81 MSO open 35-2019
82 Rapid 44 35-2019
83 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
84 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
85 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
86 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
87 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
88 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
89 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
90 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
91 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
92 Zomergo 2019
93 Nostalgija 2019
94 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
95 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
96 Vienna Go Camp 2019
97 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
98 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
99 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
100 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
101 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
102 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
103 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
104 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
105 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
106 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
107 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
108 Summer Rapid 31-2019
109 31-2019
110 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
111 La Carboneria 31-2019
112 Summer Time 31-2019
113 Turneul de Vara 2019
114 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
115 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
116 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
117 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
118 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
119 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
120 Ankara City Tournament 201906
121 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
122 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
123 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
124 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
125 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
126 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
127 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
128 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
129 Moyo Open 2019
130 Cup of Russia 29-2019
131 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
132 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
133 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
134 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
135 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
136 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
137 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
138 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
139 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
140 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
141 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
142 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
143 Czech Championship 2019
144 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
145 Summer Cup 28-2019
146 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
147 Moletu taure 2019
148 Zaibas 2019
149 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
150 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
151 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
152 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
153 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
154 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
155 Rapid 43 27-2019
156 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
157 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
158 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
159 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
160 27-2019
161 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
162 Welsh Open 26-2019
163 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
164 Durham 26-2019
165 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
166 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
167 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
168 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
169 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
170 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
171 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
172 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
173 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
174 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
175 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
176 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
177 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
178 Ankara City Tournament 201905
179 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
180 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
181 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
182 June Tournament 25-2019
183 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
184 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
185 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
186 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
187 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
188 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
189 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
190 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
191 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
192 Go in Duketown 24-2019
193 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
194 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
195 KidoCup 2019 Top8
196 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
197 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
198 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
199 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
200 Swedish Championships 2019
201 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
202 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
203 Galway Tournament 2019
204 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
205 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
206 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
207 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
208 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
209 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
210 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
211 23-2019
212 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
213 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
216 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
217 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
218 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
220 Turnir PPS 2019
221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
223 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
224 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
225 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
226 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
227 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
228 NTLO 22-2019
229 Challengers 22-2019
230 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
231 Serbian Cup 2019
232 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
233 Scottish Open 22-2019
234 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
235 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
236 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
237 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
238 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
239 Ankara City Tournament 201904
240 Leader Go 22-2019
241 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
242 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
243 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
244 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
245 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
246 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
247 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
248 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
249 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
250 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
251 Graz 2019
252 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
253 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
254 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
255 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
256 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
257 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
258 Oxford 21-2019
259 Strasbourg2019
260 Danish Championship 2019
261 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
262 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
263 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
264 Croatian Open 2019
265 Open de Lisboa 2019
266 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
267 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
268 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
269 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
270 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
271 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
272 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
273 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
274 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
275 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
276 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
277 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
278 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
279 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
280 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
281 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
282 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
283 Self Pairing 20-2019
284 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
285 Rating Tournament 20-2019
286 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
287 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
288 Gladiatore 2019
289 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
290 Championship of UFD 20-2019
291 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
292 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
293 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
294 Championship of SFD 19-2019
295 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
296 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
297 Barlow 19-2019
298 Candidates 19-2019
299 May Tournament 19-2019
300 Rapid 42 19-2019
301 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
302 Swiss Championship 2019
303 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
304 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
305 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
306 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
307 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
308 Training Cump 18-2019
309 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
310 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
311 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
312 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
313 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
314 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
315 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
316 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
317 Apeldoorn 2019
318 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
319 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
320 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
321 Ankara City Tournament 201903
322 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
323 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
324 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
325 Vilniaus taure 2019
326 Leader Go 18-2019
327 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
328 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
329 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
330 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
331 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
332 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
333 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
334 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
335 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
336 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
337 Spring Sun 17-2019
338 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
339 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
340 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
341 Championship of SFD 17-2019
342 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
343 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
344 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
345 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
346 Nordic Championship 2019
347 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
348 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
349 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
350 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
351 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
352 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
353 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
354 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
355 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
356 Open EPFL 16-2019
357 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
358 Spis tournament 16-2019
359 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
360 Baltik Cup 16-2019
361 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
362 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
363 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
364 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
365 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
366 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
367 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
368 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
369 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
370 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
371 Torneo Pisa 2019
372 Leader Go 16-2019
373 Plzen 2019
374 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
375 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
376 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
377 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
378 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
379 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
380 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
381 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
382 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
383 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
384 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
385 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
386 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
387 Linz_2019
388 British Open 15-2019
389 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
390 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
391 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
392 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
393 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
394 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
395 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
396 Leader Go 15-2019
397 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
398 Izmir City Tournament 201903
399 Spring Go Tournament 2019
400 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
401 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
402 Team School Tournament 14-2019
403 Championship of Perm 14-2019
404 Go Festival 14-2019
405 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
406 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
407 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
408 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
409 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
410 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
411 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
412 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
413 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
414 Training Match 14-2019
415 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
416 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
417 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
418 Championship of CFD 14-2019
419 Leader Go 14-2019
420 NIS OPEN 2019
421 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
422 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
423 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
424 Minsk Championship 2019
425 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
426 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
427 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
428 Harpenden 13-2019
429 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
430 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
431 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
432 Ankara City Tournament 201902
433 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
434 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
435 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
436 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
437 Irish Open 2019
438 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
439 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
440 Izmir City Tournament 201902
441 Stanislas Go 13-2019
442 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
443 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
444 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
445 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
446 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
447 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
448 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
449 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
450 Leader Go 12-2019
451 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
452 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
453 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
454 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
455 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
456 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
457 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
458 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
459 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
460 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
461 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
462 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
463 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
464 Leader Go 11-2019
465 Izmir City Tournament 201901
466 Torneo Pescara 2019
467 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
468 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
469 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
470 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
471 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
472 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
473 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
474 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
475 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
476 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
477 Poznan Casual 11-2019
478 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
479 Trigantius 11-2019
480 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
481 10-2019
482 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
483 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
484 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
485 Lille club championship 10-2019
486 West Paris championship 10-2019
487 Metz club championship 10-2019
488 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
489 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
490 Trondheim Open 2019
491 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
492 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
493 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
494 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
495 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
496 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
497 Leader Go 09-2019
498 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
499 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
500 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
501 Rating Tournament 09-2019
502 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
503 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
504 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
505 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
506 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
507 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
508 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
509 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
510 Rapid 41 09-2019
511 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
512 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
513 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
514 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
515 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
516 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
517 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
518 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
519 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
520 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
521 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
522 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
523 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
524 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
525 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
526 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
527 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
528 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
529 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
530 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
531 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
532 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
533 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
534 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
535 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
536 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
537 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
538 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
539 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
540 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
541 FORAS 2019
542 Sretenjski turnir 2019
543 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
544 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
545 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
546 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
547 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
548 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
549 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
550 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
551 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
552 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
553 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
554 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
555 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
556 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
557 Graug club championship 06-2019
558 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
559 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
560 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
561 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
562 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
563 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
564 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
565 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
566 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
567 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
568 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
569 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
570 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
571 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
572 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
573 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
574 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
575 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
576 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
577 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
578 Leuven 2019
579 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
580 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
581 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
582 new title
583 fwsvgaefs
584 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
585 Kani62019
586 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
587 Winter Tournament 05-2019
588 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
589 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
590 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
591 Dutch Woman championship 2019
592 Ankara City Tournament 201901
593 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
594 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
595 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
596 DDGT 2019
597 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
598 Torneo di Treviso 2019
599 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
600 Maidenhead 04-2019
601 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
602 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
603 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
604 Heerlen New year 2019
605 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
606 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
607 Essen 2019
608 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
609 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
610 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
611 Jusandan 2019
612 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
613 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
614 02-2019
615 New Year Tournament 02-2019
616 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
617 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
618 London Open 01-2019
619 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
620 wintergo 2018 01-2019
621 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
622 New Year Tournament 01-2019
623 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
624 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
625 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
626 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
627 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
628 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
629 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
630 Nis 01-2018
631 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
632 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
633 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
634 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
635 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
636 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
637 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
638 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
639 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
640 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
641 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
642 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
643 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
644 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
645 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
646 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
647 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
648 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
649 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
650 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
651 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
652 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
653 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
654 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
655 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
656 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
657 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
658 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
659 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
660 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
661 Winter Tournament 50-2018
662 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
663 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
664 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
665 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
666 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
667 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
668 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
669 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
670 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
671 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
672 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
673 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
674 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
675 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
676 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
677 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
678 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
679 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
680 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
681 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
682 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
683 Winter GO Training 50-2018
684 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
685 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
686 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
687 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
688 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
689 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
690 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
691 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
692 Turku Championship 2018 Final
693 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
694 Paris meijin B 50-2018
695 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
696 Youth Ladder 50-2018
697 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
698 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
699 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
700 British Youth Championship 49-2018
701 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
702 Ankara City Tournament 201807
703 Cup of Kyiv 2018
704 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
705 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
706 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
707 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
708 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
709 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
710 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
711 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
712 Belarus Championship 48-2018
713 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
714 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
715 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
716 Northern League 48-2018
717 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
718 Coventry 48-2018
719 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
720 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
721 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
722 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
723 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
724 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
725 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
726 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
727 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
728 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
729 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
730 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
731 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
732 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
733 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
734 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
735 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
736 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
737 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
738 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
739 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
740 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
741 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
742 Gothenburg Open 2018
743 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
744 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
745 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
746 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
747 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
748 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
749 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
750 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
751 Talus go tournament 47-2018
752 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
753 City Championship 47-2018
754 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
755 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
756 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
757 Challengers 47-2018
758 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
759 Steps 46-2018
760 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
761 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
762 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
763 Herkules Cup 46-2018
764 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
765 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
766 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
767 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
768 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
769 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
770 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
771 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
772 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
773 Austrian Open 2018
774 Finnish Championship 2018 League
775 Polish Championship League 46-2018
776 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
777 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
778 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
779 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
780 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
781 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
782 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
783 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
784 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
785 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
786 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
787 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
788 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
789 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
790 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
791 Three Peaks 45-2018
792 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
793 Ankara City Tournament 201806
794 La Carboneria 45-2018
795 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
796 Brussels Tournament 2018
797 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
798 Wessex 44-2018
799 Open do Porto 2018
800 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
801 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
802 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
803 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
804 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
805 Odense October 2018
806 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
807 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
808 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
809 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
810 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
811 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
812 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
813 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
814 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
815 Northern 43-2018
816 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
817 2018 Izmir Championship final
818 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
819 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
820 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
821 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
822 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
823 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
824 43-2018
825 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
826 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
827 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
828 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
829 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
830 Kauno GO taure 2018
831 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
832 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
833 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
834 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
835 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
836 Slovenian Championship 2018
837 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
838 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
839 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
840 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
841 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
842 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
843 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
844 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
845 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
846 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
847 Ukrainian Cup 2018
848 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
849 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
850 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
851 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
852 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
853 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
854 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
855 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
856 Campionato Italiano 2018
857 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
858 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
859 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
860 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
861 Oulun Syksy 2018
862 Club Tournament 41-2018
863 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
864 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
865 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
866 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
867 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
868 International Teams 41-2018
869 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
870 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
871 Go Open Mikulov 2018
872 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
873 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
874 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
875 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
876 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
877 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
878 KotiGo 40-2018
879 JapanFest 40-2018
880 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
881 TMH Rapid 40-2018
882 Northern League 40-2018
883 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
884 Bochumer Bambus 2018
885 Westeros Open 40-2018
886 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
887 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
888 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
889 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
890 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
891 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
892 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
893 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
894 Cup of Rivne 2018
895 Copenhagen Open 2018
896 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
897 Swindon 40-2018
898 Belfast Handicap 2018
899 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
900 September Go Tournament 39-2018
901 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
902 Sheffield 39-2018
903 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
904 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
905 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
906 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
907 Rapid 34 39-2018
908 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
909 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
910 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
911 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
912 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
913 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
914 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
915 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
916 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
917 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
918 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
919 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
920 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
921 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
922 Cornish Open 37-2018
923 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
924 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
925 37-2018
926 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
927 Jaakko Munkki 2018
928 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
929 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
930 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
931 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
932 Arundel 36-2018
933 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
934 Brno Go Open 2018
935 Stockholm Open 2018
936 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
937 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
938 SoImba Cup 2018
939 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
940 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
941 Summer Tournament 35-2018
942 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
943 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
944 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
945 Cup of Perm 35-2018
946 Odense Harvest 2018
947 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
948 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
949 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
950 MSO open 34-2018
951 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
952 Zomergo 2018
953 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
954 Nostalgija 2018
955 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
956 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
957 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
958 Go Queen 2018
959 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
960 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
961 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
962 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
963 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
964 Barbacoa 32-2018
965 SommerGoTreffen 2018
966 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
967 Pair Go live
968 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
969 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
970 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
971 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
972 Serbian Cup 2018
973 EGC2018 round 2
974 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
975 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
976 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
977 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
978 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
979 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
980 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
981 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
982 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
983 Kyiv Summer 2018
984 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
985 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
986 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
987 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
988 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
989 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
990 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
991 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
992 Go Camp 2018
993 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
994 Moyo Open 2018
995 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
996 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
997 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
998 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
999 Continuous Go 28-2018
1000 Moletu taure 2018
1001 Sun Cup 28-2018
1002 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1003 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1004 Zaibas 2018
1005 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1006 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1007 City Day 27-2018
1008 Welsh Open 27-2018
1009 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1010 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1011 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1012 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1013 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1014 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1015 Czech Go Championship 2018
1016 Rapid 33 27-2018
1017 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1018 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1019 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1020 2018 Irish championship league
1021 Central Go School June 26-2018
1022 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1023 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1024 Scottish Open 26-2018
1025 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1026 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1027 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1028 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1029 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1030 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1031 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1032 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1033 Hello Summer 25-2018
1034 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1035 Durham 25-2018
1036 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1037 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1038 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1039 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1040 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1041 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1042 Zelenkovac 2018
1043 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1044 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1045 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1046 Torneo Bologna 2018
1047 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1048 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1049 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1050 Martinicup 23-2018
1051 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1052 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1053 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1054 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1055 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1056 Levels 23-2018
1057 Swiss Championship 2018
1058 Open Lisboa 2018
1059 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1060 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1061 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1062 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1063 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1064 Challengers 22-2018
1065 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1066 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1067 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1068 NTLO 22-2018
1069 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1070 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1071 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1072 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1073 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1074 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1075 Go Open Pisek 2018
1076 School Leader Go 22-2018
1077 La Carboneria 22-2018
1078 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1079 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1080 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1081 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1082 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1083 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1084 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1085 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1086 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1087 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1088 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1089 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1090 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1091 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1092 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1093 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1094 KidoCup 2018Main
1095 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1096 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1097 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1098 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1099 Swedish championship 2018
1100 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1101 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1102 La Carboneria 20-2018
1103 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1104 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1105 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1106 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1107 School Leader Go 20-2018
1108 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1109 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1110 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1111 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1112 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1113 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1114 Bracknell 20-2018
1115 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1116 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1117 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1118 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1119 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1120 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1121 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1122 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1123 Barlow 20-2018
1124 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1125 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1126 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1127 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1128 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1129 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1130 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1131 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1133 School Leader Go 19-2018
1134 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1135 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1136 Candidates 19-2018
1137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1138 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1139 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1140 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1141 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1142 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1143 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1144 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1145 Tartu Spring 2018
1146 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1147 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1148 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1149 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1150 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1151 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1152 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1153 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1154 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1155 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1156 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1157 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1158 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1159 Danish Championship 2018
1160 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1161 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1162 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1163 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1164 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1165 9 China Cup 18-2018
1166 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1167 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1168 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1169 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1170 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1171 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1172 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1173 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1174 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1175 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1176 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1177 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1178 Oulun Kevat 2018
1179 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1180 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1181 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1182 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1183 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1184 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1185 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1186 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1187 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1188 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1189 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1190 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1191 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1192 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1193 Apeldoorn 2018
1194 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1195 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1196 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1197 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1198 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1199 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1200 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1201 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1202 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1203 Odense Spring 2018
1204 School Leader Go 16-2018
1205 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1206 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1207 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1208 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1209 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1210 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1211 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1212 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1213 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1214 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1215 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1216 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1217 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1218 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1219 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1220 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1221 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1222 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1223 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1224 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1225 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1226 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1227 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1228 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1229 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1230 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1231 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1232 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1233 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1234 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1235 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1236 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1237 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1238 British Open 15-2018
1239 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1240 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1241 Go Open Plzen 2018
1242 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1243 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1244 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1245 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1246 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1247 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1248 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1249 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1250 Championship of Minsk 2018
1251 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1252 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1253 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1254 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1255 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1256 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1257 NIS OPEN 2018
1258 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1259 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1260 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1261 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1262 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1263 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1264 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1265 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1266 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1267 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1268 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1269 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1270 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1271 Kani 6 2018
1272 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1273 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1274 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1275 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1276 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1277 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1278 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1279 Helsinki Open 2018
1280 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1281 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1282 Trigantius 11-2018
1283 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1284 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1285 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1286 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1287 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1288 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1289 Skye 10-2018
1290 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1291 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1292 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1293 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1294 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1295 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1296 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1297 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1298 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1299 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1300 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1301 Championship of Rivne 2018
1302 La Carboneria 09-2018
1303 La Carboneria 08-2018
1304 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1305 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1306 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1307 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1308 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1309 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1310 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1311 Spring Go camp 2018
1312 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1313 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1314 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1315 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1316 Trondheim Open 2018
1317 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1318 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1319 Sretenje 2018
1320 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1321 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1322 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1323 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1324 Foras 2018
1325 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1326 VaDo Cup 2018
1327 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1328 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1329 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1330 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1331 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1332 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1333 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1334 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1335 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1336 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1337 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1338 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1339 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1340 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1341 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1342 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1343 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1344 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1345 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1346 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1347 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1348 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1349 Lariks-2018
1350 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1351 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1352 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1353 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1354 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1355 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1356 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1357 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1358 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1359 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1360 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1361 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1362 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1363 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1364 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1365 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1366 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1367 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1368 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1369 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1370 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1371 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1372 Odense New Year 2018
1373 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1374 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1375 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1376 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1377 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1378 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1379 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1380 Essen 2018
1381 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1382 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1383 Maidenhead 04-2018
1384 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1385 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1386 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1387 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1388 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1389 04-2018
1390 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1391 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1392 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1393 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1394 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1395 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1396 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1397 Jusandan 2018
1398 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1399 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1400 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1401 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1402 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1403 London Open 01-2018
1404 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1405 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1406 The best Winter Camp ever
1407 31st 01-2018
1408 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1409 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1410 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1411 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1412 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1413 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1414 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1415 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1416 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1417 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1418 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1419 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1420 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1421 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1422 Slnovrat 2017
1423 Odense Christmas 2017
1424 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1425 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1426 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1427 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1428 Winter Tournament 2017
1429 Go Festival 50-2017
1430 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1431 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1432 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1433 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1434 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1435 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1436 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1437 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1438 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1439 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1440 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1441 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1442 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1443 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1444 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1445 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1446 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1447 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1448 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1449 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1450 Coventry 49-2017
1451 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1452 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1453 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1454 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1455 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1456 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1457 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1458 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1459 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1460 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1461 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1462 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1463 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1464 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1465 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1466 Turku Championship 2017
1467 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1469 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1470 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1471 Balma tournament 48-2017
1472 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1473 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1474 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1475 Lausanne2017
1476 Championship of Belarus 2017
1477 Open do Porto 2017
1478 Gothenburg Open 2017
1479 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1480 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1481 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1482 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1483 City Championship 48-2017
1484 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1485 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1486 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1487 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1488 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1489 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1490 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1491 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1492 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1493 Go Baron 47-2017
1494 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1495 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1496 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1497 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1498 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1499 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1500 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1501 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1502 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1503 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1504 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1505 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1506 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1507 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1508 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1509 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1510 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1511 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1512 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1513 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1514 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1515 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1516 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1517 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1518 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1519 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1520 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1521 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1522 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1523 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1524 Finnish Championship League 2017
1525 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1526 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1527 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1528 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1529 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1530 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1531 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1532 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1533 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1534 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1535 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1536 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1537 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1538 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1539 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1540 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1541 Three Peaks 45-2017
1542 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1543 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1544 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1545 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1546 Challengers 45-2017
1547 Helsinki Casual 2017
1548 Hungarian Open 2017
1549 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1550 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1551 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1552 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1553 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1554 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1555 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1556 Kutina Open 2017
1557 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1558 Wessex 44-2017
1559 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1560 Norwegian Championship 2017
1561 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1562 2017 Brussels tournament
1563 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1564 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1565 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1566 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1567 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1568 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1569 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1570 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1571 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1572 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1573 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1574 La Carboneria 44-2017
1575 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1576 Kauno GO taure 2017
1577 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1578 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1579 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1580 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1581 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1582 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1583 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1584 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1585 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1586 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1587 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1588 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1589 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1590 La Carboneria 42-2017
1591 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1592 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1593 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1594 Northern 42-2017
1595 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1596 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1597 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1598 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1599 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1600 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1601 Slovenian Championship 2017
1602 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1603 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1604 Hobby 2017
1605 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1606 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1607 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1608 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1609 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1610 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1611 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1612 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1613 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1614 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1615 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1616 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1617 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1618 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1619 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1620 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1621 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1622 La Carboneria 40-2017
1623 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1624 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1625 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1626 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1627 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1628 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1629 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1630 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1631 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1632 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1633 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1634 Swindon 40-2017
1635 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1636 BGA Title Match 2017
1637 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1638 Cup of Rivne 2017
1639 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1640 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1641 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1642 Copenhagen Open 2017
1643 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1644 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1645 Sheffield 39-2017
1646 SM1-karsinta 2017
1647 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1648 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1649 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1650 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1651 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1652 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1653 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1654 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1655 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1656 CMS 170921 38-2017
1657 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1658 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1659 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1660 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1661 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1662 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1663 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1664 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1665 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1666 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1667 YliGo Cup 2017
1668 Cornish Open 37-2017
1669 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1670 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1671 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1672 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1673 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1674 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1675 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1676 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1677 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1678 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1679 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1680 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1681 Nostalgija 2017
1682 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1683 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1684 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1685 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1686 Moravian Open 2017
1687 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1688 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1689 Zomergo 2017
1690 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1691 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1692 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1693 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1694 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1695 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1696 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1697 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1698 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1699 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1700 ODESA OPEN 2017
1701 Stockholm Open 2017
1702 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1703 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1704 So-Imba Cup 2017
1705 MSO Open 34-2017
1706 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1707 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1708 Arundel 33-2017
1709 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1710 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1711 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1712 Summer Time 32-2017
1713 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1714 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1715 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1716 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1717 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1718 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1719 Nagabiku 31-2017
1720 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1721 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1722 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1723 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1724 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1725 Go Camp 2017
1726 Belfast 2017
1727 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1728 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1729 Summer Time 29-2017
1730 Kyiv Summer 2017
1731 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1732 16th Moyo Open 2017
1733 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1734 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1735 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1736 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1737 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1738 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1739 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1740 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1741 Stuttgart_2017
1742 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1743 GGT2017
1744 Kylma Kivi 2017
1745 Czech Championship 27-2017
1746 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1747 La Carboneria 27-2017
1748 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1749 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1750 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1751 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1752 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1753 Open Constanta 26-2017
1754 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1755 GO Rapid CT 2017
1756 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1757 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1758 Welsh Open 26-2017
1759 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1760 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1761 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1762 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1763 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1764 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1765 SGF 2017
1766 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1767 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1768 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1769 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1770 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1771 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1772 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1773 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1774 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1775 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1776 Open Lisboa 2017
1777 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1778 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1779 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1780 Durham 24-2017
1781 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1782 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1783 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1784 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1785 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1786 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1787 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1788 La Carboneria 23-2017
1789 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1790 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1791 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1792 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1793 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1794 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1795 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1796 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1797 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1798 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1799 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1800 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1801 Scottish Open 22-2017
1802 Challengers 22-2017
1803 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1804 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1805 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1806 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1807 Odense May 2017
1808 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1809 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1810 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1811 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1812 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1813 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1814 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1815 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1816 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1817 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1818 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1819 Il Gladiatore 2017
1820 Pisek Open 2017
1821 Strasbourg2017
1822 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1823 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1824 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1825 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1826 Nagabiku 20-2017
1827 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1828 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1829 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1830 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1831 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1832 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1833 Croatian Open 2017
1834 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1835 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1836 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1837 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1838 Bracknell 20-2017
1839 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1840 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1841 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1842 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1843 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1844 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1845 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1846 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1847 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1848 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1849 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1850 Danish Championship 2017
1851 La Carboneria 20-2017
1852 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1853 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1854 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1855 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1856 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1857 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1858 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1859 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1860 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1861 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1862 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1863 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1864 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1865 Club Tournament 19-2017
1866 Pantin Tournament 2017
1867 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1868 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1869 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1870 Apeldoorn 2017
1871 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1872 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1873 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1874 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1875 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1876 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1877 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1878 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1879 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1880 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1881 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1882 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1883 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1884 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1885 Barlow 18-2017
1886 Candidates 18-2017
1887 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1888 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1889 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1890 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1891 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1892 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1893 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1894 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1895 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1896 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1897 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1898 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1899 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1900 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1901 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1902 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1903 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1904 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1905 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1906 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1907 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1908 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1909 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1910 Martinicup 17-2017
1911 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1912 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1913 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1914 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1915 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1916 Nordic Championship 2017
1917 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1918 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1919 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1920 British Open 15-2017
1921 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1922 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1923 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1924 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1925 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1926 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1927 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1928 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1929 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1930 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1931 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1932 La Carboneria 13-2017
1933 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1934 Antwerp 13-2017
1935 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1936 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1937 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1938 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1939 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1940 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1941 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1942 Spring Seville 13-2017
1943 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1944 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1945 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1946 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1947 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1948 South Manchester 12-2017
1949 Fredericia Spring 2017
1950 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1951 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1952 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1953 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1954 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1955 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1956 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1957 Helsinki Open 2017
1958 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1959 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1960 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1961 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1962 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1963 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1964 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1965 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1966 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1967 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1968 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1969 Nikorai do 10-2017
1970 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1971 Trigantius 10-2017
1972 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1973 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1974 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1975 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1976 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1977 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1978 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1979 Kido Cup 09-2017
1980 Nagabiku 09-2017
1981 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1982 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1983 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1984 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1985 Trondheim Open 2017
1986 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1987 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1988 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1989 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1990 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1991 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1992 Haags Toernooi 2017
1993 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1994 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1995 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1996 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1997 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1998 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1999 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2000 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2001 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2002 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2003 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2004 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2005 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2006 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2007 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2008 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2009 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2010 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2011 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2012 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2013 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2014 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2015 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2016 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2017 La Carboneria 06-2017
2018 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2019 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2020 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2021 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2022 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2023 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2024 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2025 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2026 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2027 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2028 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2029 La Carboneria 05-2017
2030 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2031 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2032 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2033 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2034 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2035 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2036 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2037 Lariks-17 05-2017
2038 Olomouc 2017
2039 Odense tournament 05-2017
2040 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2041 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2042 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2043 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2044 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2045 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2046 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2047 Essen 2017
2048 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2049 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2050 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2051 Maidenhead 04-2017
2052 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2053 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2054 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2055 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2056 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2057 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2058 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2059 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2060 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2061 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2062 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2063 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2064 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2065 Trys karaliai 2017
2066 Jusandan 2017
2067 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2068 La Carboneria 02-2017
2069 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2070 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2071 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2072 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2073 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2074 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2075 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2076 London Open 01-2017
2077 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2078 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2079 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2080 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2081 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2082 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2083 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2084 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2085 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2086 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2087 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2088 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2089 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2090 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2091 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2092 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2093 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2094 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2095 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2096 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2097 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2098 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2099 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2100 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2101 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2102 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2103 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2104 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2105 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2106 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2107 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2108 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2109 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2110 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2111 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2112 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2113 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2114 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2115 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2116 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2117 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2118 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2119 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2120 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2121 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2122 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2123 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2124 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2125 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2126 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2127 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2128 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2129 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2130 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2131 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2132 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2133 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2134 Udine2016
2135 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2136 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2137 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2138 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2139 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2140 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2141 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2142 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2143 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2144 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2145 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2146 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2147 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2148 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2149 Coventry 48-2016
2150 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2151 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2152 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2153 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2154 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2155 Turku Championship 2016
2156 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2157 Gothenburg Open 2016
2158 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2159 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2160 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2161 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2162 Austrian Open 2016
2163 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2164 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2165 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2166 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2167 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2168 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2169 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2170 Go Baron 2016
2171 City Championship 47-2016
2172 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2173 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2174 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2175 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2176 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2177 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2178 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2179 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2180 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2181 GO Open Opava 2016
2182 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2183 Three Peaks 46-2016
2184 Club Tournament 45-2016
2185 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2186 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2187 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2188 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2189 Kauno GO taure 2016
2190 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2191 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2192 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2193 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2194 Helsinki Casual 2016
2195 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2196 Challengers 44-2016
2197 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2198 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2199 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2200 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2201 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2202 Norwegian Championship 2016
2203 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2204 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2205 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2206 Wessex 44-2016
2207 Cordenons2016
2208 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2209 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2210 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2211 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2212 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2213 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2214 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2215 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2216 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2217 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2218 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2219 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2220 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2221 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2222 Hobby 2016
2223 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2224 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2225 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2226 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2227 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2228 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2229 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2230 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2231 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2232 Folka tournament 42-2016
2233 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2234 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2235 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2236 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2237 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2238 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2239 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2240 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2241 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2242 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2243 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2244 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2245 SM2-karsinta 2016
2246 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2247 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2248 Slovenian Championship 2016
2249 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2250 Sheffield 41-2016
2251 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2252 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2253 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2254 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2255 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2256 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2257 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2258 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2259 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2260 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2261 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2262 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2263 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2264 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2265 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2266 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2267 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2268 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2269 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2270 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2271 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2272 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2273 Stockholm Open 2016
2274 Club Tournament 40-2016
2275 La Carboneria 39-2016
2276 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2277 Czech Championship 39-2016
2278 Copenhagen Open 2016
2279 Stuttgart 2016
2280 Swindon 39-2016
2281 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2282 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2283 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2284 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2285 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2286 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2287 Cup of Rivne 2016
2288 Belfast Open 2016
2289 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2290 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2291 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2292 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2293 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2294 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2295 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2296 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2297 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2298 Zory 38-2016
2299 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2300 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2301 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2302 Cornish Open 37-2016
2303 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2304 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2305 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2306 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2307 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2308 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2309 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2310 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2311 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2312 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2313 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2314 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2315 Northern 36-2016
2316 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2317 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2318 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2319 Scottish League 36-2016
2320 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2321 Torneo di Este 2016
2322 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2323 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2324 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2325 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2326 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2327 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2328 Moravian Open 35-2016
2329 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2330 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2331 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2332 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2333 MSO Open 35-2016
2334 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2335 Nami Go 35-2016
2336 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2337 eGoban Cup 2016
2338 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2339 Naisten SM 2016
2340 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2341 Zomergo 2016
2342 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2343 Odense August 2016
2344 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2345 Arundel 34-2016
2346 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2347 Tallinn 2016
2348 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2349 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2350 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2351 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2352 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2353 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2354 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2355 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2356 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2357 Scottish League 33-2016
2358 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2359 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2360 Kyiv Summer 2016
2361 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2362 Kylma Kivi 2016
2363 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2364 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2365 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2366 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2367 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2368 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2369 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2370 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2371 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2372 Open de Lisboa 2016
2373 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2374 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2375 Moletu taure 2016
2376 Moletai Rapid 2016
2377 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2378 Serbian Cup 2016
2379 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2380 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2381 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2382 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2383 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2384 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2385 Go Camp 2016
2386 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2387 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2388 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2389 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2390 La Carboneria 27-2016
2391 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2392 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2393 Scottish League 27-2016
2394 GGT2016
2395 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2396 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2397 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2398 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2399 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2400 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2401 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2402 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2403 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2404 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2405 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2406 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2407 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2408 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2409 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2410 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2411 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2412 Welsh Open 25-2016
2413 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2414 Club tournament 25-2016
2415 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2416 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2417 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2418 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2419 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2420 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2421 Durham 24-2016
2422 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2423 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2424 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2425 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2426 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2427 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2428 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2429 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2430 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2431 Csiki Cup 2016
2432 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2433 Scottish Open 22-2016
2434 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2435 Challengers 22-2016
2436 Odense Summer 2016
2437 Semifinala CN 2016
2438 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2439 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2440 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2441 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2443 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2444 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2445 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2446 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2447 Tartu Spring 2016
2448 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2449 Strasbourg2016
2450 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2451 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2452 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2453 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2454 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2455 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2456 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2457 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2458 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2459 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2460 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2461 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2462 Kidocup Main 2016
2463 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2464 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2465 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2466 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2467 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2468 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2469 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2470 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2471 Moletai 2016
2472 Croatia Open 19-2016
2473 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2474 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2475 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2476 Scottish League 19-2016
2477 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2478 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2479 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2480 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2481 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2482 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2483 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2484 La Carboneria 19-2016
2485 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2486 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2487 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2488 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2489 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2490 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2491 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2492 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2493 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2494 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2495 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2496 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2497 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2498 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2499 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2500 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2501 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2502 Candidates 18-2016
2503 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2504 CN Tineret 2016
2505 Club tournament 17-2016
2506 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2507 Danish Championship 2016
2508 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2509 Oslo Open 2016
2510 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2511 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2512 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2513 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2514 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2515 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2516 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2517 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2518 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2519 Ascona 2016
2520 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2521 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2522 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2523 Martinicup 17-2016
2524 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2525 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2526 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2527 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2528 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2529 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2530 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2531 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2532 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2533 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2534 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2535 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2536 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2537 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2538 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2539 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2540 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2541 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2542 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2543 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2544 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2545 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2546 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2547 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2548 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2549 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2550 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2551 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2552 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2553 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2554 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2555 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2556 Good mood 16-2016
2557 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2558 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2559 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2560 Fredericia Spring 2016
2561 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2562 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2563 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2564 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2565 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2566 Apeldoorn 2016
2567 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2568 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2569 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2570 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2571 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2572 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2573 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2574 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2575 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2576 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2577 British Open 14-2016
2578 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2579 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2580 District Groningen 14-2016
2581 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2582 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2583 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2584 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2585 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2586 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2587 Go Festival 13-2016
2588 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2589 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2590 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2591 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2592 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2593 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2594 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2595 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2596 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2597 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2598 Nordic Championships 2016
2599 Club Tournament 12-2016
2600 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2601 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2602 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2603 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2604 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2605 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2606 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2607 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2608 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2609 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2610 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2611 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2612 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2613 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2614 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2615 OPEN IGC 2016
2616 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2617 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2618 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2619 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2620 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2621 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2622 Nikorai do 12-2016
2623 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2624 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2625 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2626 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2627 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2628 Trigantius 11-2016
2629 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2630 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2631 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2632 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2633 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2634 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2635 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2636 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2637 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2638 Skye 10-2016
2639 Dragon Cup 2016
2640 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2641 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2642 La Carboneria 10-2016
2643 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2644 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2645 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2646 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2647 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2648 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2649 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2650 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2651 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2652 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2653 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2654 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2655 Odense Winter 2016
2656 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2657 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2658 Kido Cup 08-2016
2659 Foras 2016
2660 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2661 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2662 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2663 La Carboneria 08-2016
2664 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2665 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2666 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2667 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2668 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2669 La Carboneria 07-2016
2670 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2671 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2672 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2673 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2674 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2675 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2676 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2677 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2678 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2679 Helsinki Open 2016
2680 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2681 Good mood 06-2016
2682 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2683 Haags Toernooi 2016
2684 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2685 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2686 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2687 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2688 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2689 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2690 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2691 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2692 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2693 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2694 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2695 Hana Cup 05-2016
2696 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2697 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2698 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2699 La Carboneria 04-2016
2700 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2701 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2703 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2704 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2705 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2706 Maidenhead 03-2016
2707 Essen 2016
2708 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2709 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2710 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2711 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2712 Trys karaliai 2016
2713 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2714 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2715 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2716 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2717 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2718 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2719 Jusandan 02-2016
2720 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2721 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2722 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2723 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2724 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2725 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2726 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2727 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2728 London Open 01-2016
2729 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2730 Club tournament 01-2016
2731 Restart of EuroGoTV
2732 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2733 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2734 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2735 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2736 Close to be back online!!
2737 And....will we be back?!!
2738 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2739 Challengers 22-2015
2740 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2741 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2742 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2743 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2744 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2745 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2746 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2747 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2748 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2749 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2750 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2751 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2752 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2753 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2754 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2755 Chinese National Team Championship results
2756 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2757 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2758 Bracknell 21-2015
2759 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2760 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2761 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2762 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2763 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2764 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2765 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2766 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2767 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2768 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2769 Swedish Championships 2015
2770 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2771 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2772 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2773 La Carboneria 20-2015
2774 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2775 XVIII Madrid 2015
2776 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2777 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2778 Chinese National Team Championship
2779 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2780 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2781 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2782 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2783 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2784 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2785 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2786 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2787 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2788 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2789 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2790 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2791 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2792 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2793 GLOBIS Cup and more
2794 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2795 Apeldoorn 2015
2796 Candidates 19-2015
2797 Danish Championship 2015
2798 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2799 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2800 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2801 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2802 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2803 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2804 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2805 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2806 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2807 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2808 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2809 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2810 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2811 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2812 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2813 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2814 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2815 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2816 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2817 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2818 Oslo Open 2015
2819 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2820 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2821 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2822 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2823 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2824 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2825 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2826 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2827 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2828 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2829 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2830 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2831 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2832 Open EPFL 2015
2833 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2834 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2835 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2836 Fredericia Spring 2015
2837 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2838 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2839 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2840 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2841 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2842 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2843 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2844 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2845 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2846 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2847 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2848 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2849 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2850 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2851 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2852 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2853 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2854 Club Tournament 16-2015
2855 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2856 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2857 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2858 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2859 GO Open Plzen 2015
2860 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2861 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2862 Oulun Kevat 2015
2863 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2864 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2865 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2866 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2867 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2868 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2869 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2870 Nordic Championship 2015
2871 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2872 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2873 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2874 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2875 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2876 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2877 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2878 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2879 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2880 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2881 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2882 Go Festival 14-2015
2883 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2884 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2885 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2886 British Open 14-2015
2887 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2888 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2889 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2890 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2891 3la 13-2015
2892 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2893 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2894 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2895 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2896 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2897 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2898 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2899 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2900 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2901 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2902 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2903 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2904 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2905 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2906 Erlangen 2015
2907 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2908 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2909 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2910 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2911 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2912 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2913 Club Tournament 13-2015
2914 GO for Luzern 2015
2915 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2916 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2917 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2918 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2919 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2920 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2921 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2922 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2923 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2924 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2925 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2926 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2927 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2928 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2929 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2930 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2931 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2932 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2933 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2934 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2935 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2936 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2937 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2938 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2939 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2940 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2941 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2942 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2943 Betting on the next move is back!
2944 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2945 La Carboneria 11-2015
2946 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2947 Trigantius 11-2015
2948 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2949 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2950 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2951 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2952 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2953 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2954 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2955 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2956 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2957 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2958 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2959 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2960 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2961 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2962 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2963 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2964 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2965 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2966 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2967 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2968 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2969 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2970 La Carboneria 09-2015
2971 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2972 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2973 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2974 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2975 Kido Cup 09-2015
2976 Club Tournament 09-2015
2977 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2978 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2979 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2980 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2981 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2982 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2983 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2984 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2985 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2986 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2987 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2988 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2989 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2990 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2991 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2992 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2993 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2994 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2995 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2996 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2997 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2998 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2999 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3000 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3001 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3002 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3003 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3004 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3005 Club Tournament 07-2015
3006 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3007 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3008 EGF Academy
3009 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3010 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3011 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3012 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3013 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3014 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3015 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3016 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3017 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3018 NOW LIVE
3019 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3020 Larix-2015
3021 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3022 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3023 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3024 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3025 13th TIS 06-2015
3026 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3027 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3028 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3029 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3030 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3031 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3032 Odense New Year 2015
3033 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3034 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3035 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3036 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3037 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3038 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3039 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3040 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3041 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3042 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3043 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3044 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3045 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3046 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3047 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3048 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3049 Maidenhead 05-2015
3050 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3051 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3052 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3053 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3054 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3055 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3056 New Improved Search Function
3057 Jusandan 2015
3058 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3059 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3060 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3061 Torneo della Befana 2015
3062 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3063 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3064 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3065 2015 Irish championship league
3066 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3067 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3068 Essen 2015
3069 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3070 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3071 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3072 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3073 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3074 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3075 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3076 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3077 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3078 London Open 01-2015
3079 Club tournament 01-2015
3080 2015
3081 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3082 La Carboneria 01-2014
3083 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3084 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3085 New Year tournament 01-2014
3086 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3087 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3088 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3089 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3090 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3091 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3092 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3093 2014 Li Min Cup
3094 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3095 AGOCA League 52-2014
3096 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3097 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3098 La Carboneria 52-2014
3099 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3100 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3101 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3102 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3103 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3104 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3105 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3106 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3107 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3108 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3109 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3110 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3111 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3112 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3113 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3114 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3115 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3116 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3117 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3118 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3119 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3120 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3121 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3122 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3123 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3124 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3125 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3126 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3127 Czech Female Championship 2014
3128 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3129 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3130 Italian Championship 2014
3131 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3132 Paris Meijin A 2014
3133 Paris Meijin B 2014
3134 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3135 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3136 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3137 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3138 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3139 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3140 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3141 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3142 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3143 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3144 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3145 South London: teachers 50-2014
3146 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3147 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3148 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3149 Odense Christmas 2014
3150 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3151 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3152 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3153 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3154 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3155 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3156 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3157 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3158 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3159 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3160 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3161 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3162 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3163 La Carboneria 48-2014
3164 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3165 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3166 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3167 Mangafest 2014
3168 Gothenburg Open 2014
3169 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3170 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3171 Turku Championship 48-2014
3172 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3173 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3174 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3175 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3176 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3177 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3178 Club tournament 47-2014
3179 La Carboneria 47-2014
3180 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3181 Three Peaks 47-2014
3182 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3183 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3184 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3185 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3186 City Championship 47-2014
3187 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3188 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3189 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3190 Salzburg2014
3191 Kauno taure 2014
3192 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3193 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3194 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3195 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3196 Letchworth 46-2014
3197 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3198 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3199 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3200 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3201 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3202 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3203 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3204 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3205 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3206 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3207 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3208 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3209 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3210 Fredericia Open 2014
3211 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3212 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3213 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3214 Wessex 44-2014
3215 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3216 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3217 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3218 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3219 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3220 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3221 Brussels 2014
3222 Oulun Syksy 2014
3223 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3224 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3225 La Carboneria 44-2014
3226 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3227 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3228 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3229 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3230 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3231 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3232 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3233 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3234 Open Porto 2014
3235 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3236 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3237 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3238 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3239 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3240 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3241 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3242 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3243 Tenuki 2014
3244 Slovenian Championship 2014
3245 Club Tournament 42-2014
3246 BGA Title Match 2014
3247 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3248 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3249 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3250 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3251 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3252 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3253 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3254 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3255 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3256 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3257 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3258 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3259 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3260 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3261 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3262 European Student Go Championship 2014
3263 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3264 Helsinki Casual 2014
3265 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3266 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3267 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3268 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3269 Club Tournament 41-2014
3270 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3271 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3272 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3273 Man v Machine
3274 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3275 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3276 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3277 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3278 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3279 Swindon 40-2014
3280 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3281 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3282 Cup of Rivne 2014
3283 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3284 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3285 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3286 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3287 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3288 Zurich Tournament 2014
3289 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3290 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3291 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3292 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3293 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3294 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3295 Shropshire 39-2014
3296 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3297 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3298 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3299 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3300 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3301 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3302 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3303 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3304 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3305 Cornish Open 38-2014
3306 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3307 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3308 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3309 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3310 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3311 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3312 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3313 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3314 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3315 Northern 37-2014
3316 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3317 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3318 City Day 37-2014
3319 Odense Harvest 2014
3320 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3321 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3322 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3323 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3324 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3325 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3326 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3327 International Go Cup 37-2014
3328 Mangalia open 36-2014
3329 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3330 EZERAI 2014
3331 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3332 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3333 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3334 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3335 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3336 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3337 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3338 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3339 Belfast 2014
3340 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3341 MSO Open 35-2014
3342 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3343 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3344 Stockholm Open 2014
3345 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3346 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3347 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3348 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3349 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3350 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3351 Zomergo_2014
3352 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3353 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3354 2014 August Tournament
3355 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3356 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3357 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3358 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3359 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3360 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3361 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3362 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3363 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3364 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3365 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3366 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3367 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3368 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3369 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3370 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3371 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3372 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3373 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3374 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3375 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3376 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3377 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3378 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3379 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3380 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3381 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3382 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3383 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3384 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3385 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3386 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3387 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3388 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3389 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3390 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3391 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3392 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3393 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3394 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3395 Part 2
3396 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3397 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3398 2014 July Tournament
3399 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3400 Croatian open go championship 2014
3401 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3402 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3403 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3404 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3405 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3406 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3407 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3408 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3409 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3410 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3411 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3412 CPT2014Amstelveen
3413 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3414 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3415 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3416 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3417 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3418 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3419 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3420 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3421 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3422 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3423 Czech Championship 27-2014
3424 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3425 IGA Correspondence Championship
3426 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3427 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3428 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3429 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3430 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3431 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3432 Club Tournament 26-2014
3433 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3434 Welsh Open 26-2014
3435 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3436 EWGC 2014
3437 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3438 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3439 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3440 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3441 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3442 Vienna 2014
3443 Durham 25-2014
3444 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3445 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3446 Iron Man 2014
3447 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3448 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3449 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3450 Club Tournament 24-2014
3451 Open Lisboa 2014
3452 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3453 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3454 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3455 Kidocup 2014-Main
3456 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3457 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3458 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3459 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3460 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3461 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3462 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3463 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3464 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3465 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3466 Swedish Championship 2014
3467 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3468 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3469 Club Tournament 23-2014
3470 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3471 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3472 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3473 Victory Cup 23-2014
3474 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3475 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3476 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3477 Scottish Open 22-2014
3478 Challengers 22-2014
3479 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3480 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3481 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3482 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3483 Apeldoorn 2014
3484 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3485 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3486 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3487 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3488 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3489 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3490 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3491 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3492 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3493 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3494 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3495 La Carboneria 21-2014
3496 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3497 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3498 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3499 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3500 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3501 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3502 Freiburg 2014
3503 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3504 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3505 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3506 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3507 Open IGC 2014
3508 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3509 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3510 Danish Championship 2014
3511 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3512 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3513 XVII Madrid 2014
3514 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3515 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3516 Bracknell 20-2014
3517 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3518 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3519 Oslo Open 2014
3520 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3521 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3522 La Carboneria 19-2014
3523 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3524 Candidates 19-2014
3525 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3526 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3527 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3528 Go for Luzern 2014
3529 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3530 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3531 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3532 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3533 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3534 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3535 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3536 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3537 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3538 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3539 Club Tournament 18-2014
3540 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3541 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3542 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3543 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3544 Martinicup 17-2014
3545 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3546 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3547 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3548 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3549 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3550 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3551 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3552 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3553 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3554 Nordic Championship 2014
3555 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3556 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3557 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3558 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3559 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3560 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3561 Tournaments coming up
3562 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3563 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3564 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3565 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3566 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3567 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3568 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3569 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3570 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3571 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3572 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3573 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3574 Tula Cup 15-2014
3575 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3576 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3577 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3578 Antwerpen 2014
3579 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3580 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3581 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3582 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3583 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3584 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3585 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3586 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3587 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3588 La Carboneria 15-2014
3589 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3590 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3591 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3592 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3593 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3594 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3595 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3596 Birmingham 14-2014
3597 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3598 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3599 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3600 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3601 La Carboneria 13-2014
3602 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3603 Kani6 2014
3604 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3605 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3606 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3607 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3608 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3609 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3610 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3611 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3612 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3613 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3614 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3615 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3616 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3617 Skye 12-2014
3618 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3619 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3620 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3621 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3622 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3623 Vasteras Open 2014
3624 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3625 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3626 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3627 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3628 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3629 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3630 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3631 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3632 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3633 Trigantius 11-2014
3634 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3635 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3636 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3637 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3638 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3639 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3640 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3641 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3642 Go Festival 10-2014
3643 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3644 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3645 British Open 10-2014
3646 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3647 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3648 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3649 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3650 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3651 La Carboneria 09-2014
3652 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3653 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3654 Kido Cup 09-2014
3655 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3656 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3657 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3658 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3659 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3660 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3661 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3662 La Carboneria 08-2014
3663 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3664 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3665 2014 Confucius Cup
3666 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3667 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3668 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3669 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3670 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3671 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3672 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3673 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3674 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3675 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3676 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3677 Haags Toernooi 2014
3678 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3679 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3680 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3681 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3682 12th TIS 07-2014
3683 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3684 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3685 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3686 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3687 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3688 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3689 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3690 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3691 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3692 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3693 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3694 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3695 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3696 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3697 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3698 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3699 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3700 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3701 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3702 Odense Winter 05-2014
3703 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3704 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3705 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3706 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3707 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3708 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3709 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3710 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3711 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3712 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3713 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3714 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3715 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3716 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3717 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3718 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3719 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3720 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3721 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3722 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3723 La Carboneria 04-2014
3724 Trys Karaliai 2014
3725 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3726 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3727 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3728 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3729 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3730 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3731 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3732 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3733 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3734 Maidenhead 04-2014
3735 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3736 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3737 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3738 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3739 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3740 Torneo Befana 2014
3741 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3742 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3743 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3744 British Open Now Open to All
3745 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3746 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3747 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3748 London Open 01-2014
3749 Takapotku Open 2014
3750 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3751 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3752 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3753 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3754 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3755 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3756 Club tournament 01-2014
3757 British Open Not So Open
3758 Udine2013
3759 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3760 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3761 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3762 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3763 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3764 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3765 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3766 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3767 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3768 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3769 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3770 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3771 La Carboneria 52-2013
3772 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3773 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3774 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3775 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3776 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3777 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3778 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3779 Odense Christmas 2013
3780 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3781 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3782 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3783 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3784 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3785 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3786 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3787 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3788 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3789 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3790 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3791 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3792 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3793 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3794 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3795 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3796 2013 South London double kyu
3797 2013 South London mid kyu
3798 2013 South London top kyu
3799 2013 South London teachers tournament
3800 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3801 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3802 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3803 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3804 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3805 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3806 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3807 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3808 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3809 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3810
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3811 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3812 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3813 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3814 Coventry 49-2013
3815 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3816 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3817 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3818 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3819 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3820 BGA Title Match 2013
3821 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3822 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3823 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3824 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3825 week 48 live TV events
3826 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3827 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3828 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3829 La Carboneria 48-2013
3830 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3831 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3832 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3833 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3834 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3835 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3836 week 47 2013 live TV events
3837 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3838 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3839 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3840 City Championship 47-2013
3841 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3842 Three Peaks 47-2013
3843 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3844 Gladiatore 2013
3845 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3846 League of Legends
3847 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3848 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3849 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3850 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3851 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3852 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3853 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3854 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3855 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3856 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3857 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3858 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3859 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3860 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3861 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3862 Study Tournament 46-2013
3863 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3864 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3865 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3866 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3867 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3868 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3869 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3870 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3871 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3872 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3873 European Go Student Championship 2013
3874 Gothenburg Open 2013
3875 Helsinki Casual 2013
3876 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3877 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3878 Open Porto 2013
3879 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3880 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3881 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3882 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3883 La Carboneria 44-2013
3884 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3885 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3886 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3887 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3888 Wessex 44-2013
3889 Belfast Open 2013
3890 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3891 Austrian Open 2013
3892 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3893 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3894 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3895 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3896 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3897 Tenuki 2013
3898 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3899 Slovenian Championship 2013
3900 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3901 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3902 Norwegian Championship 2013
3903 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3904 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3905 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3906 Mikulov Open 2013
3907 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3908 Indis 2013
3909 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3910 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3911 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3912 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3913 East Midlands 2013
3914 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3915 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3916 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3917 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3918 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3919 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3920 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3921 Czech Championship 2013
3922 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3923 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3924 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3925 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3926 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3927 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3928 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3929 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3930 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3931 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3932 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3933 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3934 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3935 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3936 Oulun Syksy 2013
3937 Board Games Festival 2013
3938 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3939 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3940 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3941 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3942 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3943 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3944 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3945 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3946 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3947 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3948 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3949 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3950 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3951 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3952 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3953 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3954 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3955 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3956 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3957 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3958 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3959 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3960 Cup of Perm 2013
3961 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3962 Shropshire 2013
3963 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3964 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3965 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3966 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3967 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3968 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3969 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3970 SM1-karsinta 2013
3971 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3972 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3973 Nuorten SM 2013
3974 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3975 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3976 City Day Tornament 2013
3977 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3978 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3979 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3980 Cornish Open 2013
3981 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3982 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3983 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3984 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3985 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3986 Russian Female Championship 2013
3987 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3988 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3989 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3990 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3991 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3992 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3993 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3994 Brno Tournament 2013
3995 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3996 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3997 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3998 Northern 2013
3999 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4000 Summer Tournament 2013
4001 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4002 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4003 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4004 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4005 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4006 MSO Open 2013
4007 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4008 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4009 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4010 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4011 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4012 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4013 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4014 Odense August 2013
4015 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4016 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4017 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4018 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4019 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4020 Pogo Open 2013
4021 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4022 World Youth Championship 2013
4023 Vladimir Open 2013
4024 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4025 Stockholm Open 2013
4026 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4027 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4028 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4029 Odesa Golden 2013
4030 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4031 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4032 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4033 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4034 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4035 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4036 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4037 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4038 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4039 Leksand Open 2013
4040 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4041 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4042 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4043 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4044 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4045 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4046 Samsung Cup 2013
4047 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4048 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4049 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4050 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4051 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4052 District Groningen 2013
4053 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4054 Moyo Open 2013
4055 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4056 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4057 Russian Team Championship 2013
4058 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4059 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4060 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4061 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4062 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4063 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4064 Summer Go Camp 2013
4065 Milton Keynes 2013
4066 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4067 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4068 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4069 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4070 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4071 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4072 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4073 Kieler Turnier 2013
4074 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4075 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4076 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4077 Charlie Marlow 2013
4078 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4079 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4080 Romanian National Championship 2013
4081 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4082 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4083 Mangalia Open 2013
4084 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4085 Welsh Open 2013
4086 8th Marathon 2013
4087 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4088 Durham 2013
4089 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4090 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4091 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4092 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4093 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4094 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4095 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4096 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4097 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4098 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4099 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4100 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4101 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4102 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4103 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4104 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4105 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4106 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4107 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4108 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4109 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4110 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4111 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4112 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4113 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4114 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4115 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4116 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4117 Arundel 2013
4118 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4119 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4120 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4121 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4122 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4123 Cup of Rivne 2013
4124 Fredericia Open 2013
4125 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4126 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4127 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4128 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4129 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4130 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4131 Scottish Open 2013
4132 Challengers 2013
4133 Apeldoorn 2013
4134 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4135 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4136 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4137 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4138 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4139 Championship of Perm 2013
4140 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4141 Kido Cup 2013
4142 Go in Duketown 2013
4143 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4144 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4145 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4146 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4147 Open Lisboa 2013
4148 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4149 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4150 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4151 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4152 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4153 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4154 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4155 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4156 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4157 Swedish Championship 2013
4158 Teden Mladih 2013
4159 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4160 Bracknell 2013
4161 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4162 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4163 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4164 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4165 Amsterdam International 2013
4166 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4167 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4168 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4169 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4170 Young Masters League 2013
4171 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4172 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4173 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4174 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4175 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4176 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4177 Go for Luzern 2013
4178 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4179 Riga Open Go 2013
4180 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4181 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4182 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4183 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4184 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4185 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4186 Martinicup 2013
4187 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4188 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4189 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4190 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4191 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4192 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4193 Danish Championship 2013
4194 Spring tournament 2013
4195 MSU Go Championship-2013
4196 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4197 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4198 Birmingham 2013
4199 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4200 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4201 Oslo Open 2013
4202 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4203 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4204 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4205 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4206 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4207 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4208 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4209 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4210 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4211 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4212 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4213 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4214 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4215 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4216 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4217 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4218 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4219 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4220 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4221 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4222 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4223 Go Open Plzen 2013
4224 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4225 British Open 2013
4226 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4227 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4228 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4229 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4230 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4231 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4232 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4233 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4234 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4235 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4236 Avignon Tournament 2013
4237 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4238 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4239 Go Festival 2013
4240 Passover Tournament 2013
4241 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4242 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4243 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4244 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4245 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4246 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4247 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4248 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4249 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4250 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4251 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4252 Handicap Tournament 2013
4253 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4254 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4255 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4256 Oulun Kevat 2013
4257 rovnodennost 2013
4258 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4259 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4260 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4261 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4262 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4263 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4264 go7ix 2013
4265 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4266 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4267 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4268 British Youth Championship 2013
4269 Paris tournament 2013
4270 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4271 Cup of Tula 2013
4272 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4273 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4274 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4275 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4276 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4277 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4278 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4279 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4280 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4281 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4282 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4283 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4284 Trigantius 2013
4285 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4286 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4287 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4288 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4289 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4290 Fredericia Spring 2013
4291 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4292 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4293 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4294 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4295 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4296 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4297 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4298 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4299 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4300 2013 Confucius Cup
4301 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4302 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4303 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4304 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4305 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4306 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4307 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4308 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4309 Oxford Ladder 2013
4310 Blansko Tournament 2013
4311 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4312 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4313 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4314 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4315 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4316 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4317 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4318 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4319 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4320 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4321 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4322 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4323 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4324 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4325 Vasteras Open 2013
4326 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4327 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4328 Cassovia Cup 2013
4329 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4330 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4331 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4332 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4333 FORAS 2013
4334 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4335 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4336 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4337 Tiger beats Miffy
4338 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4339 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4340 Cheshire Open 2013
4341 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4342 Winner`s sonata 2013
4343 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4344 Haags Toernooi 2013
4345 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4346 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4347 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4348 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4349 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4350 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4351 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4352 Festival Lariks 2013
4353 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4354 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4355 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4356 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4357 Odense Winter 2013
4358 Antony Tournament 2013
4359 Orsay Tournament 2013
4360 National Veteran Championship 2013
4361 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4362 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4363 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4364 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4365 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4366 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4367 Dutch Championship 2013
4368 Maidenhead 2013
4369 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4370 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4371 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4372 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4373 Winter Tournament 2013
4374 Jusandan 2013
4375 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4376 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4377 Wintergo 2012 2013
4378 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4379 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4380 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4381 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4382 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4383 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4384 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4385 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4386 Trys Karaliai 2013
4387 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4388 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4389 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4390 Essen 2013
4391 Decin Tournament 2013
4392 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4393 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4394 Torneo della Befana 2013
4395 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4396 La Carboneria 2013
4397 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4398 London Open 2013
4399 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4400 2013
4401 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4402 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4403 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4404 SM-finaali 2012
4405 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4406 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4407 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4408 GO7 Rapid 2012
4409 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4410 .Three dragons. 2012
4411 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4412 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4413 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4414 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4415 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4416 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4417 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4418 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4419 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4420 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4421 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4422 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4423 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4424 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4425 Championship of Karelia 2012
4426 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4427 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4428 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4429 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4430 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4431 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4432 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4433 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4434 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4435 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4436 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4437 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4438 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4439 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4440 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4441 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4442 David 2012
4443 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4444 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4445 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4446 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4447 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4448 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4449 Go Baron Finals Match
4450 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4451 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4452 38th Serbian championship 2012
4453 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4454 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4455 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4456 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4457 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4458 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4459 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4460 Polish Championship League 2012
4461 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4462 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4463 Coventry 2012
4464 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4465 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4466 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4467 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4468 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4469 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4470 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4471 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4472 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4473 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4474 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4475 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4476 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4477 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4478 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4479 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4480 UCC Open 2012
4481 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4482 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4483 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4484 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4485 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4486 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4487 Three Peaks 2012
4488 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4489 17th November Tournament 2012
4490 Il Gladiatore 2012
4491 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4492 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4493 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4494 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4495 On cherche un traducteur.
4496 Autumn Tournament 2012
4497 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4498 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4499 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4500 Austrian Open 2012
4501 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4502 Odense November 2012
4503 Berlin Go Week 2012
4504 Goeteborg Open 2012
4505 Oulun Syksy 2012
4506 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4507 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4508 Wessex 2012
4509 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4510 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4511 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4512 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4513 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4514 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4515 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4516 Salzburg 2012
4517 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4518 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4519 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4520 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4521 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4522 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4523 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4524 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4525 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4526 Palava Tournament 2012
4527 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4528 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4529 East Midlands 2012
4530 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4531 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4532 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4533 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4534 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4535 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4536 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4537 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4538 Norwegian Championship 2012
4539 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4540 Czech Female Championship 2012
4541 Czech Go Championship 2012
4542 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4543 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4544 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4545 Shodan Trophy 2012
4546 "Crow in a starry sky"
4547 Open Porto 2012
4548 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4549 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4550 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4551 Slovenian Championship 2012
4552 Board Games Festival 2012
4553 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4554 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4555 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4556 ProGO match- sept 2012
4557 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4558 Israeli Championship 2012
4559 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4560 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4561 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4562 Shropshire 2012
4563 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4564 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4565 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4566 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4567 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4568 Swindon 2012
4569 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4570 BGA Title Match 2012
4571 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4572 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4573 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4574 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4575 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4576 Cornish Open 2012
4577 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4578 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4579 Visegrad tour 2012
4580 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4581 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4582 Helsinki Casual 2012
4583 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4584 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4585 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4586 Northern 2012
4587 Campionato italiano 2012
4588 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4589 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4590 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4591 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4592 SM1-karsinta 2012
4593 European Female Championship 2012
4594 European Cup 2012
4595 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4596 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4597 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4598 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4599 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4600 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4601 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4602 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4603 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4604 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4605 Summer Tournament 2012
4606 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4607 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4608 Zurich 2012
4609 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4610 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4611 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4612 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4613 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4614 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4615 Russian Female Championship 2012
4616 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4617 MSO Open 2012
4618 Russian Women Championship
4619 Interview with Andrew Kay
4620 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4621 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4622 French Open Championship 2012
4623 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4624 Taiwanese Go stars
4625 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4626 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4627 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4628 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4629 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4630 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4631 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4632 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4633 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4634 Trickmove of the year!
4635 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4636 Lai Yu-Cheng
4637 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4638 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4639 WMSG 2012 day 3
4640 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4641 WMSG 2012 day 2
4642 WMSG 2012 day 1
4643 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4644 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4645 Interview with Jan Simara
4646 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4647 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4648 Altay Cup 2012
4649 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4650 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4651 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4652 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4653 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4654 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4655 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4656 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4657 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4658 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4659 TurkuGP 2012
4660 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4661 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4662 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4663 Moyo Open 2012
4664 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4665 Oulun Kesa 2012
4666 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4667 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4668 Bergen Open 2012
4669 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4670 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4671 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4672 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4673 Youth Go Camp 2012
4674 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4675 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4676 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4677 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4678 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4679 Russian Team Championship 2012
4680 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4681 Romanian Summer camp
4682 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4683 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4684 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4685 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4686 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4687 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4688 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4689 Freiburg 2012
4690 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4691 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4692 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4693 Milton Keynes 2012
4694 Leksand Open 2012
4695 Welsh Open 2012
4696 Graz 2012
4697 Durham 2012
4698 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4699 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4700 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4701 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4702 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4703 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4704 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4705 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4706 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4707 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4708 Takapotku Open 2012
4709 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4710 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4711 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4712 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4713 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4714 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4715 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4716 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4717 Cup of Rivne 2012
4718 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4719 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4720 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4721 Open Lx 2012
4722 Hungarian GP 2012
4723 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4724 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4725 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4726 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4727 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4728 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4729 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4730 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4731 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4732 Challengers 2012
4733 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4734 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4735 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4736 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4737 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4738 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4739 European Pair Go Championship
4740 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4741 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4742 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4743 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4744 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4745 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4746 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4747 Galway Tournament 2012
4748 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4749 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4750 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4751 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4752 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4753 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4754 Kidocup 2012
4755 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4756 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4757 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4758 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4759 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4760 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4761 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4762 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4763 Swedish Championship 2012
4764 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4765 Turniej Majowy 2012
4766 Scottish Open 2012
4767 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4768 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4769 Bracknell 2012
4770 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4771 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4772 Vetruse Cup 2012
4773 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4774 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4775 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4776 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4777 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4778 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4779 San Marino CON 2012
4780 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4781 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4782 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4783 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4784 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4785 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4786 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4787 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4788 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4789 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4790 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4791 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4792 Tartu Spring 2012
4793 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4794 Candidates 2012
4795 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4796 Britain seeks new leader
4797 Apeldoorn 2012
4798 Danish Championship 2012
4799 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4800 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4801 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4802 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4803 3. Giessener T19 2012
4804 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4805 Young Masters League 2012
4806 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4807 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4808 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4809 Oslo Open 2012
4810 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4811 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4812 Porfirion Cup 2012
4813 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4814 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4815 V.Valek memorial 2012
4816 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4817 British Open 2012
4818 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4819 Martinicup 2012
4820 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4821 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4822 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4823 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4824 Spring Tournament 2012
4825 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4826 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4827 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4828 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4829 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4830 Side Tournament 2012
4831 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4832 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4833 Slovenian open 2012
4834 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4835 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4836 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4837 Passover Tournament 2012
4838 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4839 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4840 2012 Canadian Open
4841 Nordic Championship 2012
4842 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4843 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4844 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4845 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4846 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4847 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4848 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4849 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4850 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4851 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4852 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4853 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4854 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4855 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4856 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4857 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4858 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4859 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4860 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4861 Go Open Plzen 2012
4862 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4863 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4864 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4865 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4866 Arundel 2012
4867 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4868 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4869 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4870 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4871 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4872 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4873 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4874 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4875 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4876 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4877 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4878 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4879 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4880 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4881 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4882 Next tournaments in France
4883 British Youth Championship 2012
4884 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4885 Skye 2012
4886 Ishi Open 2012
4887 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4888 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4889 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4890 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4891 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4892 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4893 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4894 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4895 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4896 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4897 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4898 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4899 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4900 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4901 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4902 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4903 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4904 Trigantius 2012
4905 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4906 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4907 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4908 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4909 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4910 Black Stone 2012
4911 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4912 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4913 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4914 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4915 2012 Confucius Cup
4916 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4917 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4918 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4919 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4920 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4921 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4922 Kido Cup 2012
4923 Poznan Casual 2012
4924 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4925 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4926 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4927 Oxford Ladder 2012
4928 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4929 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4930 World Student Championship 2012
4931 Blansko Tournament 2012
4932 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4933 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4934 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4935 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4936 Nottingham 2012
4937 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4938 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4939 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4940 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4941 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4942 zjAva 2012
4943 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4944 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4945 Oxford 2012
4946 FORAS 2012
4947 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4948 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4949 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4950 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4951 Cheshire Open 2012
4952 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4953 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4954 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4955 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4956 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4957 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4958 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4959 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4960 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4961 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4962 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4963 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4964 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4965 EYGC 2012
4966 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4967 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4968 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4969 Winter`s sonata 2012
4970 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4971 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4972 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4973 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4974 Bydgoszcz 2012
4975 Dutch Championship 2012
4976 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4977 Some news from France
4978 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4979 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4980 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4981 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4982 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4983 Warszawa 2012
4984 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4985 2011 British Small Board Championship
4986 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4987 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4988 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4989 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4990 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4991 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4992 National Veteran Championship 2012
4993 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4994 Essen 2012
4995 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4996 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4997 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4998 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4999 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5000 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5001 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5002 Club Tournament 2012
5003 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5004 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5005 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5006 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5007 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5008 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5009 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5010 Black Stone 1-2012
5011 Trys Karaliai 2012
5012 La Carboneria 2012
5013 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5014 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5015 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5016 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5017 London Open 2011
5018 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5019 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5020 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5021 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5022 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5023 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5024 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5025 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5026 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5027 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5028 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5029 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5030 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5031 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5032 Legends Cadiz 2011
5033 The 2011 Oporto Open
5034 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5035 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5036 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5037 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5038 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5039 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5040 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5041 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5042 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5043 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5044 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5045 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5046 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5047 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5048 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5049 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5050 Arnhem 2011
5051 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5052 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5053 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5054 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5055 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5056 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5057 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5058 17th November Tournament 2011
5059 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5060 Antony Club 2011
5061 Berliner Kranich 2011
5062 German Go Championship 2011
5063 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5064 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5065 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5066 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5067 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5068 Denkstation 2011
5069 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5070 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5071 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5072 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5073 La Carboneria 2011
5074 Coventry 2011
5075 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5076 Go to Innovation 2011
5077 Three Peaks 2011
5078 .Three dragons. 2011
5079 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5080 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5081 Black Stone 11-2011
5082 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5083 Hungarian Open 2011
5084 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5085 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5086 Team championships round 3
5087 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5088 Club Tournament 2011
5089 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5090 Goteborg Open 2011
5091 Styrian Masters 2011
5092 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5093 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5094 Finnish Championship League 2011
5095 Berlin Go-week 2011
5096 East Midlands 2011
5097 Bydgoszcz 2011
5098 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5099 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5100 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5101 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5102 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5103 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5104 Brussels tournament 2011
5105 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5106 Wessex 2011
5107 Championship of Karelia 2011
5108 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5109 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5110 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5111 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5112 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5113 Black Stone 2011
5114 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5115 Balma Tournament 2011
5116 Oulun Syksy 2011
5117 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5118 Norwegian Championship 2011
5119 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5120 Palava Tournament 2011
5121 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5122 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5123 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5124 Copenhagen Open 2011
5125 European Students Championship 2011
5126 Salzburg 2011
5127 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5128 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5129 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5130 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5131 High Noon 2011
5132 Shodan Tournament 2011
5133 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5134 Israeli Championship 2011
5135 clubs under attack
5136 Board games festival 2011
5137 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5138 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5139 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5140 Go commercial
5141 Slovenian Championship 2011
5142 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5143 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5144 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5145 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5146 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5147 Poznan Casual 2011
5148 Shrewsbury 2011
5149 Insei League results: September, 2011
5150 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5151 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5152 EWGC Side Open 2011
5153 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5154 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5155 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5156 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5157 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5158 Autumn Tournament 2011
5159 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5160 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5161 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5162 Linkoeping Open 2011
5163 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5164 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5165 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5166 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5167 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5168 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5169 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5170 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5171 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5172 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5173 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5174 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5175 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5176 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5177 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5178 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5179 Swindon 2011
5180 Helsinki Casual 2011
5181 Pause
5182 2011 British Go Championship
5183 Cornish Open 2011
5184 Northern 2011
5185 XI Torneo di Pisa
5186 Delfts toernooi 2011
5187 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5188 7. WIGO-Turnier
5189 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5190 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5191 French Open Championship 2011
5192 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5193 Brno 2011
5194 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5195 SportAccord European Preliminary
5196 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5197 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5198 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5199 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5200 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5201 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5202 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5203 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5204 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5205 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5206 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5207 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5208 Single, hot and ........
5209 Best Go-video ever
5210 The power of a 9p
5211 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5212 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5213 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5214 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5215 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5216 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5217 EGC and WYGC 2011
5218 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5220 several recent results 5-2011
5221 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5222 Vetruse Cup 2011
5223 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5224 Galway Open 2011
5225 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5226 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5227 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5228 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5229 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5230 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5231 Danish Championship 2011
5232 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5233 German Championship 2011 qualification
5234 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5235 Go for Luzern 2011
5236 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5237 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5238 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5239 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5240 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5241 Murugandi reviews
5242 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5243 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5244 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5245 Shusaku Cup 2011
5246 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5247 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5248 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5249 March Tournaments
5250 Nottingham 2011
5251 Bonn 2011
5252 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5253 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5254 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5255 several recent results
5256 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5257 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5258 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5259 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5260 Oxford 2011
5261 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5262 Takapotku Open 2011
5263 Weekend Jan 22-23
5264 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5265 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5266 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5267 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5268 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5269 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5270 Wanted: editors and journalists
5271 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5272 Berlin Go-week 2010
5273 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5274 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5275 Championship Weekend
5276 Shrewsbury
5277 September tournaments - A class
5278 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5279 Linkoeping Open 2010
5280 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5281 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5282 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5283 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5284 Helsinki Casual 2010
5285 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5286 Antwerp 2010
5287 Kido Cup 2010
5288 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5289 British Championship Game 1
5290 10th Pisa Tournament
5291 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5292 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5293 Frioul 2010
5294 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5295 French open championship
5296 Iasi Cup 2010
5297 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5298 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5299 Japanese rules...?
5300 The dangers of gambling
5301 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5302 Tesuji of the week
5303 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5304 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5305 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5306 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5307 Big Nick
5308 bad moves
5309 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5310 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5311 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5312 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5313 Funniest remark on KGS today
5314 The Finnish system
5315 did you know...?
5316 after round 3
5317 The Monkey Jump
5318 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5319 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5320 New faces top Pardubice Open
5321 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5322 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5323 Results 18-20 June 2010
5324 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5325 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5326 Some other results from last weekend
5327 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5328 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5329 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5330 Electronic Archive
5331 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5332 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5333 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5334 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5335 Romanian Cup 2010
5336 2010 British Championship
5337 Strasbourg tournament
5338 Swiss Championship 2010
5339 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5340 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5341 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5342 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5343 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5344 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5345 Why Go
5346 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5347 French Youth Championships 2010
5348 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5349 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5350 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5351 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5352 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5353 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5354 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5355 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5356 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5357 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5358 News from Milan, Italy
5359 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5360 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5361 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5362 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5363 Artem strongest student
5364 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5365 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5366 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5367 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5368 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5369 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5370 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5371 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5372 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5373 Novosibirsk Championship
5374 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5375 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5376 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5377 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5378 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5379 Facebook: friends from France first
5380 Some Saturday results
5381 Scottish Championship News
5382 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5383 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5384 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5385 Tampere: many already registred
5386 EGD broke new record
5387 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5388 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5389 Reports from Russia
5390 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5391 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5392 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5393 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5394 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5395 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5396 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5397 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5398 Ali leads KILL-A
5399 Ankara again
5400 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5401 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5402 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5403 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5404 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5405 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5406 Kay wins British Open
5407 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5408 Let my people go
5409 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5410 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5411 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5412 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5413 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5414 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5415 Facebook for feedback
5416 KGS trials new Graphics
5417 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5418 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5419 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5420 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5421 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5422 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5423 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5424 World Pair-go Championship
5425 Fred filmed WMSG
5426 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5427 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5428 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5429 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5430 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5431 Weekend results from all over Europe
5432 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5433 11th Go to Innovation
5434 Many messages on Facebook
5435 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5436 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5437 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5438 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5439 Facebook chasebook
5440 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5441 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5442 Macfadyen Skye High
5443 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5444 Clash in C class
5445 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5446 Terwey tops Castrop
5447 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5448 Bucuresti 179 school
5449 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5450 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5451 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5452 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5453 Bundesliga back to normal
5454 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5455 Belgian Championship, part 1
5456 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5457 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5458 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5459 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5460 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5461 Vit views of vital points
5462 Red roses for favourite friend
5463 Flowers for ladies today
5464 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5465 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5466 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5467 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5468 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5469 Fredda first in KILL-A
5470 Future Champs of Hungary
5471 Chen chopped Dresden
5472 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5473 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5474 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5475 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5476 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5477 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5478 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5479 Berlin is one of several new awards
5480 Three won three in Nottingham
5481 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5482 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5483 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5484 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5485 Record audience expected at KGS
5486 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5487 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5488 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5489 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5490 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5491 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5492 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5493 Cambridge wins British League
5494 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5495 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5496 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5497 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5498 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5499 Quarter of a century at Antony
5500 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5501 Youngest pro ever is female
5502 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5503 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5504 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5505 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5506 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5507 Metta takes Tortellino
5508 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5509 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5510 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5511 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5512 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5513 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5514 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5515 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5516 Go behind bars
5517 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5518 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5519 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5520 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5521 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5522 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5523 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5524 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5525 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5526 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5527 Pal Pandanet Prime
5528 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5529 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5530 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5531 Rengo Song Contest
5532 European Go Congress in Tampere
5533 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5534 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5535 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5536 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5537 Growth of Wintergo
5538 Chinese took over London
5539 Short Summary of Last Week
5540 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5541 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5542 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5543 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5544 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5545 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5546 Book review 3-4: same structure
5547 Book review 3: Kamakura
5548 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5549 X-mas number puzzle
5550 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5551 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5552 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5553 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5554 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5555 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5556 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5557 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5558 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5559 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5560 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5561 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5562 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5563 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5564 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5565 test
5566 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5567 Hungarian League
5568 Sunday December 13 - local results
5569 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5570 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5571 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5572 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5573 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5574 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5575 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5576 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5577 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5578 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5579 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5580 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5581 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5582 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5583 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5584 Secret of our style
5585 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5586 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5587 Oliver Wolf
5588 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5589 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5590 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5591 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5592 Pop Panda of Milano
5593 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5594 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5595 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5596 Mistrz Polski
5597 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5598 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5599 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5600 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5601 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5602 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5603 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5604 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5605 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5606 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5607 New: Life and Death channel
5608 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5609 Need for more reporters
5610 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5611 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5612 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5613 Wintergo will grow
5614 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5615 French Youth Congress
5616 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5617 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5618 Toulouse trashes to title
5619 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5620 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5621 Kido Cup
5622 Kölner Go-Turnier
5623 French GO Open Championship
5624 4 tournaments broadcasted
5625 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5626 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5627 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5628 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5629 FJ strikes again!
5630 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5631 Brabant 2008
5632 Joseki lessons part 2
5633 watch on fullscreen
5634 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5635 VIP-membership auto login
5636 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5637 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5638 Congress Champions 2008
5639 Naruto Reborn
5640 congress news 2008
5641 Naruto at the congress 2008
5642 Monkeys on a rock
5643 European Masters 2008
5644 Start European Go Congress 2008
5645 1000 members
5646 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5647 Tale about cats
5648 The European Masters 2007
5649 Vilach 2007
5650 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg