Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018

Russia The Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9, a class D tournament, played from 19-03-2018 to 16-04-2018 in KGS, Russia, was won by Matvej Troeckij 14k, second came Ekaterina Sgibneva 16k and third was Jurij Ilin 16k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 20 April 2018




1501  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1502  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1503  Slovenian Championship 2018
1504  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1505  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1506  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1507  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1508  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1509  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1510  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1511  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1512  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1513  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1514  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1515  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1516  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1517  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1518  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1519  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1520  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1521  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1522  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1523  Campionato Italiano 2018
1524  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1525  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1526  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1527  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1528  Oulun Syksy 2018
1529  Club Tournament 41-2018
1530  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1531  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1532  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1533  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1534  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1535  International Teams 41-2018
1536  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1537  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1538  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1539  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1540  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1541  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1542  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1543  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1544  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1545  KotiGo 40-2018
1546  JapanFest 40-2018
1547  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1548  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1549  Northern League 40-2018
1550  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1551  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1552  Westeros Open 40-2018
1553  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1554  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1555  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1556  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1557  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1558  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1559  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1560  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1561  Cup of Rivne 2018
1562  Copenhagen Open 2018
1563  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1564  Swindon 40-2018
1565  Belfast Handicap 2018
1566  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1567  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1568  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1569  Sheffield 39-2018
1570  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1571  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1572  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1573  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1574  Rapid 34 39-2018
1575  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1576  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1577  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1578  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1579  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1580  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1581  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1582  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1583  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1584  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1585  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1586  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1587  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1588  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1589  Cornish Open 37-2018
1590  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1591  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1592   37-2018
1593  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1594  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1595  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1596  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1597  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1598  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1599  Arundel 36-2018
1600  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1601  Brno Go Open 2018
1602  Stockholm Open 2018
1603  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1604  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1605  SoImba Cup 2018
1606  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1607  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1608  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1609  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1610  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1611  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1612  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1613  Odense Harvest 2018
1614  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1615  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1616  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1617  MSO open 34-2018
1618  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1619  Zomergo 2018
1620  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1621  Nostalgija 2018
1622  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1623  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1624  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1625  Go Queen 2018
1626  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1627  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1628  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1629  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1630  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1631  Barbacoa 32-2018
1632  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1633  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1634  Pair Go live
1635  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1636  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1637  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1638  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1639  Serbian Cup 2018
1640  EGC2018 round 2
1641  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1642  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1643  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1644  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1645  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1646  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1647  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1648  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1649  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1650  Kyiv Summer 2018
1651  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1652  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1653  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1654  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1655  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1656  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1657  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1658  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1659  Go Camp 2018
1660  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1661  Moyo Open 2018
1662  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1663  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1664  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1665  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1666  Continuous Go 28-2018
1667  Moletu taure 2018
1668  Sun Cup 28-2018
1669  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1670  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1671  Zaibas 2018
1672  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1673  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1674  City Day 27-2018
1675  Welsh Open 27-2018
1676  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1677  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1678  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1679  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1680  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1681  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1682  Czech Go Championship 2018
1683  Rapid 33 27-2018
1684  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1685  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1686  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1687  2018 Irish championship league
1688  Central Go School June 26-2018
1689  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1690  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1691  Scottish Open 26-2018
1692  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1693  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1694  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1695  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1696  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1697  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1698  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1699  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1700  Hello Summer 25-2018
1701  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1702  Durham 25-2018
1703  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1704  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1705  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1706  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1707  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1708  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1709  Zelenkovac 2018
1710  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1711  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1712  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1713  Torneo Bologna 2018
1714  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1715  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1716  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1717  Martinicup 23-2018
1718  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1719  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1720  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1721  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1722  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1723  Levels 23-2018
1724  Swiss Championship 2018
1725  Open Lisboa 2018
1726  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1727  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1728  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1729  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1730  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1731  Challengers 22-2018
1732  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1733  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1734  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1735  NTLO 22-2018
1736  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1737  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1738  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1739  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1740  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1741  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1742  Go Open Pisek 2018
1743  School Leader Go 22-2018
1744  La Carboneria 22-2018
1745  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1746  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1747  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1748  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1749  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1750  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1751  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1752  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1753  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1754  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1755  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1756  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1757  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1758  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1759  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1760  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1761  KidoCup 2018Main
1762  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1763  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1764  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1765  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1766  Swedish championship 2018
1767  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1768  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1769  La Carboneria 20-2018
1770  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1771  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1772  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1773  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1774  School Leader Go 20-2018
1775  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1776  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1777  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1778  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1779  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1780  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1781  Bracknell 20-2018
1782  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1783  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1784  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1785  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1786  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1787  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1788  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1789  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1790  Barlow 20-2018
1791  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1792  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1793  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1794  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1795  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1796  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1797  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1798  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1799  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1800  School Leader Go 19-2018
1801  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1802  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1803  Candidates 19-2018
1804  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1805  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1806  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1807  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1808  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1809  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1810  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1811  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1812  Tartu Spring 2018
1813  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1814  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1815  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1816  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1817  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1818  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1819  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1820  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1821  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1822  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1823  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1824  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1825  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1826  Danish Championship 2018
1827  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1828  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1829  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1830  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1831  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1832  9 China Cup 18-2018
1833  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1834  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1835  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1836  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1837  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1838  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1839  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1840  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1841  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1842  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1843  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1844  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1845  Oulun Kevat 2018
1846  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1847  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1848  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1849  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1850  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1851  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1852  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1853  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1854  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1855  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1856  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1857  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1858  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1859  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1860  Apeldoorn 2018
1861  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1862  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1863  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1864  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1865  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1866  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1867  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1868  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1869  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1870  Odense Spring 2018
1871  School Leader Go 16-2018
1872  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1873  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1874  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1875  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1876  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1877  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1878  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1879  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1880  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1881  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1882  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1883  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1884  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1885  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1886  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1887  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1888  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1889  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1890  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1891  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1892  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1893  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1894  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1895  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1896  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1897  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1898  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1899  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1900  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1901  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1902  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1903  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1904  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1905  British Open 15-2018
1906  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1907  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1908  Go Open Plzen 2018
1909  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1910  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1911  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1912  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1913  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1914  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1915  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1916  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1917  Championship of Minsk 2018
1918  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1919  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1920  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1921  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1922  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1923  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1924  NIS OPEN 2018
1925  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1926  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1927  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1928  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1929  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1930  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1931  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1932  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1933  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1934  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1935  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1936  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1937  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1938  Kani 6 2018
1939  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1940  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1941  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1942  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1943  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1944  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1945  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1946  Helsinki Open 2018
1947  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1948  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1949  Trigantius 11-2018
1950  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1951  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1952  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1953  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1954  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1955  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1956  Skye 10-2018
1957  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1958  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1959  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1960  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1961  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1962  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1963  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1964  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1965  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1966  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1967  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1968  Championship of Rivne 2018
1969  La Carboneria 09-2018
1970  La Carboneria 08-2018
1971  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1972  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1973  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1974  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1975  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1976  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1977  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1978  Spring Go camp 2018
1979  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1980  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1981  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1982  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1983  Trondheim Open 2018
1984  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1985  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1986  Sretenje 2018
1987  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1988  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1989  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1990  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1991  Foras 2018
1992  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1993  VaDo Cup 2018
1994  Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1995  Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1996  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1997  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1998  3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1999  Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
2000  FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg