Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018

Russia The Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6, a class D tournament, played from 19-03-2018 to 16-04-2018 in KGS, Russia, was won by Nikolaj Poroshkov 11k, second came Vitalij Bondarenko 14k and third was Lev Ponomarev 14k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 20 April 2018




1501  2018 Izmir Championship final
1502  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1503  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1504  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1505  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1506  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1507  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1508   43-2018
1509  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1510  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1511  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1512  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1513  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1514  Kauno GO taure 2018
1515  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1516  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1517  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1518  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1519  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1520  Slovenian Championship 2018
1521  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1522  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1523  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1524  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1525  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1526  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1527  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1528  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1529  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1530  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1531  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1532  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1533  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1534  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1535  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1536  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1537  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1538  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1539  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1540  Campionato Italiano 2018
1541  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1542  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1543  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1544  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1545  Oulun Syksy 2018
1546  Club Tournament 41-2018
1547  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1548  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1549  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1550  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1551  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1552  International Teams 41-2018
1553  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1554  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1555  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1556  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1557  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1558  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1559  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1560  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1561  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1562  KotiGo 40-2018
1563  JapanFest 40-2018
1564  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1565  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1566  Northern League 40-2018
1567  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1568  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1569  Westeros Open 40-2018
1570  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1571  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1572  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1573  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1574  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1575  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1576  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1577  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1578  Cup of Rivne 2018
1579  Copenhagen Open 2018
1580  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1581  Swindon 40-2018
1582  Belfast Handicap 2018
1583  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1584  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1585  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1586  Sheffield 39-2018
1587  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1588  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1589  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1590  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1591  Rapid 34 39-2018
1592  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1593  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1594  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1595  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1596  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1597  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1598  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1599  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1600  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1601  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1602  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1603  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1604  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1605  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1606  Cornish Open 37-2018
1607  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1608  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1609   37-2018
1610  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1611  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1612  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1613  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1614  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1615  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1616  Arundel 36-2018
1617  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1618  Brno Go Open 2018
1619  Stockholm Open 2018
1620  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1621  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1622  SoImba Cup 2018
1623  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1624  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1625  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1626  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1627  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1628  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1629  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1630  Odense Harvest 2018
1631  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1632  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1633  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1634  MSO open 34-2018
1635  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1636  Zomergo 2018
1637  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1638  Nostalgija 2018
1639  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1640  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1641  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1642  Go Queen 2018
1643  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1644  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1645  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1646  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1647  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1648  Barbacoa 32-2018
1649  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1650  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1651  Pair Go live
1652  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1653  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1654  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1655  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1656  Serbian Cup 2018
1657  EGC2018 round 2
1658  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1659  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1660  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1661  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1662  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1663  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1664  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1665  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1666  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1667  Kyiv Summer 2018
1668  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1669  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1670  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1671  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1672  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1673  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1674  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1675  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1676  Go Camp 2018
1677  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1678  Moyo Open 2018
1679  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1680  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1681  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1682  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1683  Continuous Go 28-2018
1684  Moletu taure 2018
1685  Sun Cup 28-2018
1686  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1687  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1688  Zaibas 2018
1689  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1690  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1691  City Day 27-2018
1692  Welsh Open 27-2018
1693  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1694  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1695  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1696  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1697  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1698  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1699  Czech Go Championship 2018
1700  Rapid 33 27-2018
1701  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1702  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1703  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1704  2018 Irish championship league
1705  Central Go School June 26-2018
1706  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1707  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1708  Scottish Open 26-2018
1709  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1710  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1711  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1712  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1713  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1714  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1715  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1716  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1717  Hello Summer 25-2018
1718  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1719  Durham 25-2018
1720  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1721  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1722  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1723  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1724  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1725  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1726  Zelenkovac 2018
1727  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1728  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1729  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1730  Torneo Bologna 2018
1731  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1732  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1733  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1734  Martinicup 23-2018
1735  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1736  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1737  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1738  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1739  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1740  Levels 23-2018
1741  Swiss Championship 2018
1742  Open Lisboa 2018
1743  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1744  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1745  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1746  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1747  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1748  Challengers 22-2018
1749  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1750  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1751  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1752  NTLO 22-2018
1753  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1754  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1755  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1756  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1757  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1758  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1759  Go Open Pisek 2018
1760  School Leader Go 22-2018
1761  La Carboneria 22-2018
1762  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1763  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1764  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1765  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1766  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1767  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1768  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1769  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1770  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1771  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1772  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1773  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1774  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1775  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1776  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1777  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1778  KidoCup 2018Main
1779  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1780  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1781  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1782  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1783  Swedish championship 2018
1784  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1785  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1786  La Carboneria 20-2018
1787  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1788  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1789  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1790  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1791  School Leader Go 20-2018
1792  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1793  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1794  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1795  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1796  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1797  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1798  Bracknell 20-2018
1799  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1800  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1801  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1802  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1803  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1804  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1805  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1806  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1807  Barlow 20-2018
1808  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1809  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1810  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1811  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1812  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1813  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1814  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1815  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1816  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1817  School Leader Go 19-2018
1818  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1819  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1820  Candidates 19-2018
1821  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1822  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1823  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1824  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1825  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1826  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1827  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1828  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1829  Tartu Spring 2018
1830  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1831  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1832  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1833  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1834  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1835  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1836  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1837  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1838  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1839  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1840  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1841  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1842  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1843  Danish Championship 2018
1844  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1845  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1846  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1847  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1848  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1849  9 China Cup 18-2018
1850  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1851  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1852  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1853  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1854  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1855  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1856  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1857  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1858  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1859  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1860  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1861  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1862  Oulun Kevat 2018
1863  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1864  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1865  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1866  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1867  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1868  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1869  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1870  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1871  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1872  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1873  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1874  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1875  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1876  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1877  Apeldoorn 2018
1878  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1879  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1880  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1881  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1882  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1883  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1884  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1885  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1886  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1887  Odense Spring 2018
1888  School Leader Go 16-2018
1889  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1890  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1891  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1892  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1893  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1894  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1895  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1896  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1897  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1898  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1899  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1900  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1901  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1902  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1903  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1904  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1905  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1906  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1907  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1908  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1909  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1910  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1911  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1912  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1913  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1914  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1915  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1916  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1917  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1918  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1919  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1920  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1921  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1922  British Open 15-2018
1923  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1924  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1925  Go Open Plzen 2018
1926  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1927  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1928  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1929  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1930  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1931  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1932  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1933  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1934  Championship of Minsk 2018
1935  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1936  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1937  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1938  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1939  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1940  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1941  NIS OPEN 2018
1942  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1943  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1944  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1945  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1946  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1947  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1948  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1949  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1950  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1951  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1952  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1953  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1954  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1955  Kani 6 2018
1956  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1957  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1958  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1959  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1960  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1961  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1962  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1963  Helsinki Open 2018
1964  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1965  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1966  Trigantius 11-2018
1967  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1968  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1969  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1970  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1971  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1972  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1973  Skye 10-2018
1974  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1975  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1976  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1977  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1978  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1979  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1980  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1981  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1982  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1983  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1984  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1985  Championship of Rivne 2018
1986  La Carboneria 09-2018
1987  La Carboneria 08-2018
1988  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1989  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1990  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1991  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1992  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1993  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1994  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1995  Spring Go camp 2018
1996  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1997  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1998  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1999  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
2000  Trondheim Open 2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg