Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018

10313237
Russia The Cup of Consulate General of Japan, a class B tournament, played from 14-04-2018 to 15-04-2018 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Alexandr Dinerstein 3p (photo), second came Grigorij Fionin 7d and third was Dmitrij Surin 6d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:23 Wed 18 April 2018




1 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
2 Go in Duketown 21-2018
3 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
4 KidoCup 2018Main
5 KidoCup 2018Top 8
6 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
7 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
8 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
9 Swedish championship 2018
10 MENSA 2018 go turnir
11 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
12 La Carboneria 20-2018
13 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
14 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
15 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
16 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
17 School Leader Go 20-2018
18 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
19 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
20 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
21 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
22 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
23 Ankara City Tournament 201805
24 Bracknell 20-2018
25 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
26 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
27 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
28 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
29 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
30 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
31 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
32 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
33 Barlow 20-2018
34 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
35 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
36 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
37 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
38 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
39 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
40 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
41 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
42 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
43 School Leader Go 19-2018
44 Championship of UFD 19-2018
45 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
46 Candidates 19-2018
47 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
48 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
49 Championship of SFD 19-2018
50 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
51 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
52 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
53 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
54 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
55 Tartu Spring 2018
56 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
57 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
58 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
59 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
60 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
61 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
62 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
63 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
64 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
65 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
66 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
67 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
68 9 Chinacup 18-2018
69 Danish Championship 2018
70 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
71 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
72 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
73 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
74 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
75 9 China Cup 18-2018
76 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
77 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
78 Ankara City Tournament 201804
79 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
80 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
81 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
82 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
83 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
84 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
85 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
86 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
87 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
88 Oulun Kevat 2018
89 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
90 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
91 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
92 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
93 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
94 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
95 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
96 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
97 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
98 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
99 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
100 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
101 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
102 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
103 Apeldoorn 2018
104 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
105 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
106 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
107 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
108 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
109 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
110 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
111 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
112 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
113 Odense Spring 2018
114 School Leader Go 16-2018
115 Torneo di Bassano 2018
116 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
117 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
118 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
119 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
120 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
121 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
122 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
123 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
124 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
125 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
126 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
127 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
128 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
129 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
130 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
131 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
132 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
133 Romanian Championship U18 2018
134 Romanian Championship U14 2018
135 Romanian Championship U16 2018
136 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
137 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
138 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
139 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
140 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
141 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
142 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
143 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
144 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
145 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
146 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
147 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
148 British Open 15-2018
149 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
150 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
151 Go Open Plzen 2018
152 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
153 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
154 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
155 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
156 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
157 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
158 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
159 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
160 Championship of Minsk 2018
161 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
162 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
163 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
164 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
165 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
166 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
167 NIS OPEN 2018
168 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
169 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
170 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
171 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
172 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
173 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
174 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
175 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
176 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
177 Polish Youth Championship 2018
178 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
179 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
180 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
181 Kani 6 2018
182 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
183 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
184 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
185 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
186 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
187 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
188 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
189 Helsinki Open 2018
190 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
191 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
192 Trigantius 11-2018
193 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
194 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
195 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
196 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
197 Vaesteraas Open 2018
198 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
199 Skye 10-2018
200 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
201 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
202 South Manchester Main 10-2018
203 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
204 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
205 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
206 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
207 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
208 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
209 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
210 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
211 Championship of Rivne 2018
212 La Carboneria 09-2018
213 La Carboneria 08-2018
214 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
215 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
216 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
217 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
218 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
219 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
220 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
221 Spring Go camp 2018
222 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
223 LGC grand opening 08-2018
224 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
225 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
226 Trondheim Open 2018
227 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
228 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
229 Sretenje 2018
230 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
231 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
232 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
233 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
234 Foras 2018
235 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
236 VaDo Cup 2018
237 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
238 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
239 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
240 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
241 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
242 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
243 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
244 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
245 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
246 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
247 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
248 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
249 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
250 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
251 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
252 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
253 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
254 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
255 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
256 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
257 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
258 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
259 Lariks-2018
260 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
261 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
262 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
263 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
264 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
265 Cheshire Open 06-2018
266 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
267 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
268 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
269 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
270 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
271 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
272 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
273 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
274 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
275 Winter Tournament 05-2018
276 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
277 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
278 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
279 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
280 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
281 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
282 Odense New Year 2018
283 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
284 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
285 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
286 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
287 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
288 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
289 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
290 Essen 2018
291 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
292 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
293 Maidenhead 04-2018
294 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
295 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
296 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
297 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
298 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
299 04-2018
300 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
301 Go Winter Camp - an international event
302 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
303 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
304 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
305 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
306 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
307 Jusandan 2018
308 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
309 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
310 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
311 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
312 New Year Tournament 01-2018
313 London Open 01-2018
314 wintergo 2017 01-2018
315 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
316 The best Winter Camp ever
317 31st 01-2018
318 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
319 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
320 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
321 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
322 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
323 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
324 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
325 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
326 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
327 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
328 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
329 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
330 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
331 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
332 Slnovrat 2017
333 Odense Christmas 2017
334 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
335 YliGo Cup Final 2017
336 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
337 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
338 Winter Tournament 2017
339 Go Festival 50-2017
340 Championship of Tver 50-2017
341 Polish Championship League 50-2017
342 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
343 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
344 Arate Tournament 50-2017
345 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
346 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
347 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
348 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
349 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
350 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
351 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
352 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
353 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
354 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
355 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
356 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
357 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
358 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
359 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
360 Coventry 49-2017
361 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
362 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
363 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
364 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
365 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
366 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
367 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
368 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
369 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
370 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
371 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
372 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
373 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
374 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
375 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
376 Turku Championship 2017
377 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
378 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
379 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
380 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
381 Balma tournament 48-2017
382 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
383 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
384 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
385 Lausanne2017
386 Championship of Belarus 2017
387 Open do Porto 2017
388 Gothenburg Open 2017
389 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
390 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
391 Cork Go Tournament 2017
392 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
393 City Championship 48-2017
394 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
395 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
396 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
397 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
398 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
399 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
400 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
401 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
402 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
403 Go Baron 47-2017
404 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
405 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
406 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
407 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
408 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
409 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
410 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
411 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
412 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
413 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
414 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
415 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
416 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
417 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
418 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
419 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
420 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
421 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
422 British Youth Championship 47-2017
423 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
424 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
425 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
426 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
427 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
428 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
429 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
430 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
431 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
432 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
433 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
434 Finnish Championship League 2017
435 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
436 Cup of Kyiv 2017
437 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
438 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
439 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
440 Torneo di Pisa 2017
441 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
442 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
443 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
444 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
445 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
446 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
447 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
448 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
449 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
450 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
451 Three Peaks 45-2017
452 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
453 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
454 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
455 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
456 Challengers 45-2017
457 Helsinki Casual 2017
458 Hungarian Open 2017
459 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
460 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
461 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
462 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
463 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
464 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
465 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
466 Kutina Open 2017
467 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
468 Wessex 44-2017
469 Fredericia Autumn 2017
470 Norwegian Championship 2017
471 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
472 2017 Brussels tournament
473 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
474 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
475 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
476 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
477 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
478 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
479 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
480 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
481 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
482 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
483 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
484 La Carboneria 44-2017
485 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
486 Kauno GO taure 2017
487 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
488 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
489 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
490 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
491 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
492 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
493 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
494 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
495 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
496 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
497 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
498 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
499 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
500 La Carboneria 42-2017
501 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
502 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
503 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
504 Northern 42-2017
505 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
506 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
507 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
508 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
509 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
510 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
511 Slovenian Championship 2017
512 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
513 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
514 Hobby 2017
515 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
516 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
517 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
518 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
519 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
520 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
521 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
522 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
523 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
524 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
525 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
526 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
527 Go Open Mikulov 2017
528 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
529 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
530 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
531 Autumn sonata 41-2017
532 La Carboneria 40-2017
533 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
534 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
535 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
536 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
537 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
538 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
539 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
540 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
541 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
542 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
543 Bochumer Bambus 2017
544 Swindon 40-2017
545 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
546 BGA Title Match 2017
547 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
548 Cup of Rivne 2017
549 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
550 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
551 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
552 Copenhagen Open 2017
553 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
554 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
555 Sheffield 39-2017
556 SM1-karsinta 2017
557 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
558 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
559 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
560 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
561 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
562 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
563 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
564 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
565 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
566 CMS 170921 38-2017
567 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
568 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
569 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
570 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
571 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
572 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
573 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
574 Far East Tournament 38-2017
575 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
576 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
577 YliGo Cup 2017
578 Cornish Open 37-2017
579 Opening of the Season 37-2017
580 Moscow Cup 37-2017
581 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
582 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
583 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
584 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
585 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
586 Delfts Toernooi 2017
587 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
588 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
589 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
590 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
591 Nostalgija 2017
592 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
593 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
594 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
595 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
596 Moravian Open 2017
597 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
598 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
599 Zomergo 2017
600 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
601 Karelia Cup 35-2017
602 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
603 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
604 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
605 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
606 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
607 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
608 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
609 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
610 ODESA OPEN 2017
611 Stockholm Open 2017
612 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
613 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
614 So-Imba Cup 2017
615 MSO Open 34-2017
616 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
617 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
618 Arundel 33-2017
619 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
620 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
621 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
622 Summer Time 32-2017
623 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
624 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
625 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
626 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
627 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
628 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
629 Nagabiku 31-2017
630 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
631 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
632 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
633 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
634 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
635 Go Camp 2017
636 Belfast 2017
637 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
638 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
639 Summer Time 29-2017
640 Kyiv Summer 2017
641 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
642 16th Moyo Open 2017
643 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
644 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
645 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
646 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
647 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
648 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
649 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
650 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
651 Stuttgart_2017
652 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
653 GGT2017
654 Kylma Kivi 2017
655 Czech Championship 27-2017
656 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
657 La Carboneria 27-2017
658 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
659 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
660 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
661 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
662 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
663 Open Constanta 26-2017
664 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
665 GO Rapid CT 2017
666 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
667 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
668 Welsh Open 26-2017
669 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
670 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
671 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
672 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
673 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
674 Summer Peliken 26-2017
675 SGF 2017
676 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
677 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
678 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
679 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
680 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
681 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
682 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
683 Cup of Russia 25-2017
684 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
685 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
686 Open Lisboa 2017
687 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
688 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
689 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
690 Durham 24-2017
691 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
692 MPRB Sibiu 2017
693 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
694 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
695 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
696 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
697 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
698 La Carboneria 23-2017
699 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
700 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
701 Go in Duketown 23-2017
702 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
703 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
704 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
705 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
706 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
707 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
708 Prepare for Go 23-2017
709 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
710 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
711 Scottish Open 22-2017
712 Challengers 22-2017
713 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
714 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
715 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
716 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
717 Odense May 2017
718 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
719 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
720 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
721 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
722 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
723 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
724 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
725 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
726 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
727 Baltic Cup 21-2017
728 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
729 Il Gladiatore 2017
730 Pisek Open 2017
731 Strasbourg2017
732 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
733 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
734 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
735 Prepare for Go 20-2017
736 Nagabiku 20-2017
737 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
738 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
739 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
740 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
741 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
742 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
743 Croatian Open 2017
744 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
745 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
746 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
747 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
748 Bracknell 20-2017
749 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
750 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
751 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
752 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
753 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
754 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
755 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
756 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
757 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
758 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
759 Galway Go Tournament 2017
760 Danish Championship 2017
761 La Carboneria 20-2017
762 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
763 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
764 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
765 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
766 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
767 Prepare for Go 19-2017
768 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
769 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
770 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
771 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
772 Spartak Cup 19-2017
773 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
774 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
775 Club Tournament 19-2017
776 Pantin Tournament 2017
777 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
778 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
779 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
780 Apeldoorn 2017
781 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
782 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
783 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
784 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
785 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
786 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
787 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
788 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
789 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
790 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
791 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
792 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
793 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
794 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
795 Barlow 18-2017
796 Candidates 18-2017
797 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
798 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
799 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
800 Opening of The Park 17-2017
801 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
802 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
803 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
804 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
805 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
806 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
807 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
808 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
809 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
810 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
811 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
812 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
813 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
814 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
815 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
816 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
817 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
818 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
819 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
820 Martinicup 17-2017
821 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
822 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
823 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
824 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
825 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
826 Nordic Championship 2017
827 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
828 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
829 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
830 British Open 15-2017
831 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
832 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
833 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
834 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
835 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
836 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
837 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
838 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
839 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
840 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
841 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
842 La Carboneria 13-2017
843 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
844 Antwerp 13-2017
845 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
846 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
847 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
848 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
849 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
850 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
851 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
852 Spring Seville 13-2017
853 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
854 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
855 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
856 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
857 45th Nis Open 12-2017
858 South Manchester 12-2017
859 Fredericia Spring 2017
860 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
861 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
862 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
863 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
864 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
865 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
866 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
867 Helsinki Open 2017
868 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
869 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
870 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
871 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
872 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
873 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
874 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
875 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
876 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
877 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
878 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
879 Nikorai do 10-2017
880 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
881 Trigantius 10-2017
882 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
883 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
884 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
885 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
886 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
887 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
888 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
889 Kido Cup 09-2017
890 Nagabiku 09-2017
891 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
892 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
893 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
894 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
895 Trondheim Open 2017
896 Vaesteraas Open 2017
897 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
898 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
899 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
900 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
901 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
902 Haags Toernooi 2017
903 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
904 EYGC 2017, Group U16
905 EYGC 2017, Group U20
906 EYGC 2017, Group U12
907 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
908 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
909 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
910 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
911 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
912 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
913 Sretenjski turnir 2017
914 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
915 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
916 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
917 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
918 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
919 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
920 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
921 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
922 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
923 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
924 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
925 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
926 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
927 La Carboneria 06-2017
928 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
929 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
930 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
931 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
932 FRGo Junior U16 2017
933 FRGo Junior U20 2017
934 FRGo Junior U12 2017
935 Cheshire Open 06-2017
936 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
937 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
938 Rating Tournament 06-2017
939 La Carboneria 05-2017
940 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
941 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
942 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
943 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
944 Dutch Championship 05-2017
945 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
946 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
947 Lariks-17 05-2017
948 Olomouc 2017
949 Odense tournament 05-2017
950 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
951 Winter Tournament 05-2017
952 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
953 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
954 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
955 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
956 New Year Tournament 04-2017
957 Essen 2017
958 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
959 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
960 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
961 Maidenhead 04-2017
962 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
963 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
964 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
965 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
966 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
967 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
968 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
969 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
970 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
971 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
972 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
973 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
974 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
975 Trys karaliai 2017
976 Jusandan 2017
977 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
978 La Carboneria 02-2017
979 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
980 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
981 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
982 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
983 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
984 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
985 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
986 London Open 01-2017
987 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
988 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
989 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
990 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
991 New Year Tournament 52-2016
992 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
993 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
994 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
995 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
996 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
997 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
998 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
999 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1000 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1001 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1002 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1003 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1004 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1005 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1006 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1007 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1008 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1009 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1010 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1011 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1012 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1013 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1014 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1015 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1016 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1017 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1018 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1019 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1020 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1021 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1022 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1023 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1024 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1025 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1026 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1027 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1028 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1029 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1030 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1031 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1032 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1033 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1034 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1035 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1036 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1037 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1038 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1039 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1040 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1041 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1042 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1043 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1044 Udine2016
1045 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1046 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1047 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1048 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1049 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1050 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1051 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1052 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1053 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1054 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1055 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1056 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1057 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1058 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1059 Coventry 48-2016
1060 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1061 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1062 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1063 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1064 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1065 Turku Championship 2016
1066 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1067 Gothenburg Open 2016
1068 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1069 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1070 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1071 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1072 Austrian Open 2016
1073 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1074 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1075 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1076 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1077 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1078 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1079 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1080 Go Baron 2016
1081 City Championship 47-2016
1082 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1083 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1084 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1085 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1086 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1087 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1088 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1089 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1090 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1091 GO Open Opava 2016
1092 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1093 Three Peaks 46-2016
1094 Club Tournament 45-2016
1095 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1096 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1097 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1098 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1099 Kauno GO taure 2016
1100 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1101 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1102 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1103 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1104 Helsinki Casual 2016
1105 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1106 Challengers 44-2016
1107 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1108 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1109 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1110 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1111 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1112 Norwegian Championship 2016
1113 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1114 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1115 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1116 Wessex 44-2016
1117 Cordenons2016
1118 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1119 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1120 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1121 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1122 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1123 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1124 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1125 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1126 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1127 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1128 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1129 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1130 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1131 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1132 Hobby 2016
1133 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1134 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1135 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1136 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1137 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1138 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1139 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1140 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1141 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1142 Folka tournament 42-2016
1143 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1144 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1145 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1146 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1147 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1148 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1149 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1150 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1151 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1152 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1153 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1154 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1155 SM2-karsinta 2016
1156 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1157 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1158 Slovenian Championship 2016
1159 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1160 Sheffield 41-2016
1161 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1162 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1163 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1164 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1165 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1166 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1167 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1168 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1169 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1170 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1171 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1172 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1173 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1174 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1175 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1176 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1177 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1178 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1179 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1180 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1181 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1182 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1183 Stockholm Open 2016
1184 Club Tournament 40-2016
1185 La Carboneria 39-2016
1186 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1187 Czech Championship 39-2016
1188 Copenhagen Open 2016
1189 Stuttgart 2016
1190 Swindon 39-2016
1191 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1192 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1193 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1194 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1195 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1196 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1197 Cup of Rivne 2016
1198 Belfast Open 2016
1199 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1200 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1201 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1202 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1203 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1204 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1205 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1206 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1207 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1208 Zory 38-2016
1209 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1210 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1211 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1212 Cornish Open 37-2016
1213 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1214 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1215 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1216 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1217 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1218 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1219 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1220 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1221 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1222 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1223 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1224 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1225 Northern 36-2016
1226 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1227 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1228 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1229 Scottish League 36-2016
1230 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1231 Torneo di Este 2016
1232 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1233 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1234 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1235 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1236 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1237 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1238 Moravian Open 35-2016
1239 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1240 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1241 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1242 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1243 MSO Open 35-2016
1244 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1245 Nami Go 35-2016
1246 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1247 eGoban Cup 2016
1248 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1249 Naisten SM 2016
1250 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1251 Zomergo 2016
1252 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1253 Odense August 2016
1254 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1255 Arundel 34-2016
1256 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1257 Tallinn 2016
1258 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1259 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1260 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1261 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1262 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1263 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1264 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1265 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1266 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1267 Scottish League 33-2016
1268 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1269 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1270 Kyiv Summer 2016
1271 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1272 Kylma Kivi 2016
1273 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1274 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1275 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1276 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1277 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1278 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1279 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1280 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1281 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1282 Open de Lisboa 2016
1283 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1284 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1285 Moletu taure 2016
1286 Moletai Rapid 2016
1287 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1288 Serbian Cup 2016
1289 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1290 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1291 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1292 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1293 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1294 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1295 Go Camp 2016
1296 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1297 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1298 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1299 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1300 La Carboneria 27-2016
1301 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1302 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1303 Scottish League 27-2016
1304 GGT2016
1305 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1306 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1307 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1308 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1309 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1310 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1311 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1312 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1313 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1314 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1315 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1316 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1317 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1318 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1319 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1320 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1321 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1322 Welsh Open 25-2016
1323 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1324 Club tournament 25-2016
1325 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1326 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1327 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1328 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1329 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1330 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1331 Durham 24-2016
1332 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1333 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1334 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1335 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1336 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1337 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1338 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1339 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1340 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1341 Csiki Cup 2016
1342 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1343 Scottish Open 22-2016
1344 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1345 Challengers 22-2016
1346 Odense Summer 2016
1347 Semifinala CN 2016
1348 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1349 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1350 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1351 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1352 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1353 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1354 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1355 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1356 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1357 Tartu Spring 2016
1358 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1359 Strasbourg2016
1360 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1361 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1362 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1363 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1364 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1365 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1366 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1367 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1368 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1369 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1370 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1371 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1372 Kidocup Main 2016
1373 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1374 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1375 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1376 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1377 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1378 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1379 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1380 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1381 Moletai 2016
1382 Croatia Open 19-2016
1383 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1384 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1385 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1386 Scottish League 19-2016
1387 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1388 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1389 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1390 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1391 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1392 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1393 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1394 La Carboneria 19-2016
1395 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1396 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1397 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1398 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1399 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1400 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1401 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1402 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1403 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1404 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1405 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1406 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1407 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1408 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1409 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1410 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1411 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1412 Candidates 18-2016
1413 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1414 CN Tineret 2016
1415 Club tournament 17-2016
1416 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1417 Danish Championship 2016
1418 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1419 Oslo Open 2016
1420 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1421 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1422 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1423 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1424 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1425 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1426 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1427 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1428 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1429 Ascona 2016
1430 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1431 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1432 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1433 Martinicup 17-2016
1434 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1435 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1436 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1437 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1438 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1439 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1440 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1441 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1442 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1443 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1444 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1445 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1446 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1447 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1448 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1449 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1450 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1451 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1452 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1453 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1454 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1455 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1456 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1457 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1458 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1459 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1460 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1461 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1462 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1463 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1464 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1465 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1466 Good mood 16-2016
1467 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1468 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1469 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1470 Fredericia Spring 2016
1471 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1472 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1473 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1474 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1475 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1476 Apeldoorn 2016
1477 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1478 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1479 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1480 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1481 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1482 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1483 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1484 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1485 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1486 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1487 British Open 14-2016
1488 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1489 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1490 District Groningen 14-2016
1491 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1492 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1493 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1494 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1495 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1496 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1497 Go Festival 13-2016
1498 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1499 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1500 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1501 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1502 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1503 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1504 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1505 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1506 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1507 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1508 Nordic Championships 2016
1509 Club Tournament 12-2016
1510 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1511 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1512 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1513 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1514 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1515 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1516 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1517 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1518 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1519 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1520 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1521 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1522 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1523 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1524 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1525 OPEN IGC 2016
1526 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1527 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1528 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1529 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1530 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1531 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1532 Nikorai do 12-2016
1533 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1534 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1535 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1536 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1537 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1538 Trigantius 11-2016
1539 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1540 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1541 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1542 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1543 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1544 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1545 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1546 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1547 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1548 Skye 10-2016
1549 Dragon Cup 2016
1550 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1551 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1552 La Carboneria 10-2016
1553 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1554 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1555 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1556 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1557 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1558 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1559 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1560 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1561 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1562 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1563 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1564 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1565 Odense Winter 2016
1566 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1567 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1568 Kido Cup 08-2016
1569 Foras 2016
1570 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1571 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1572 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1573 La Carboneria 08-2016
1574 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1575 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1576 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1577 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1578 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1579 La Carboneria 07-2016
1580 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1581 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1582 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1583 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1584 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1585 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1586 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1587 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1588 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1589 Helsinki Open 2016
1590 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1591 Good mood 06-2016
1592 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1593 Haags Toernooi 2016
1594 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1595 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1596 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1597 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1598 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1599 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1600 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1601 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1602 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1603 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1604 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1605 Hana Cup 05-2016
1606 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1607 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1608 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1609 La Carboneria 04-2016
1610 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1611 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1612 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1613 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1614 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1615 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1616 Maidenhead 03-2016
1617 Essen 2016
1618 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1619 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1620 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1621 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1622 Trys karaliai 2016
1623 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1624 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1625 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1626 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1627 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1628 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1629 Jusandan 02-2016
1630 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1631 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1632 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1633 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1634 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1635 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1636 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1637 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1638 London Open 01-2016
1639 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1640 Club tournament 01-2016
1641 Restart of EuroGoTV
1642 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1643 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1644 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1645 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1646 Close to be back online!!
1647 And....will we be back?!!
1648 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1649 Challengers 22-2015
1650 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1651 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1652 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1653 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1654 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1655 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1656 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1657 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1658 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1659 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1660 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1661 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1662 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1663 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1664 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1665 Chinese National Team Championship results
1666 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1667 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1668 Bracknell 21-2015
1669 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1670 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1671 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1672 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1673 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1674 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1675 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1676 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1677 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1678 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1679 Swedish Championships 2015
1680 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1681 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1682 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1683 La Carboneria 20-2015
1684 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1685 XVIII Madrid 2015
1686 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1687 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1688 Chinese National Team Championship
1689 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1690 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1691 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1692 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1693 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1694 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1695 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1696 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1697 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1698 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1699 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1700 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1701 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1702 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1703 GLOBIS Cup and more
1704 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1705 Apeldoorn 2015
1706 Candidates 19-2015
1707 Danish Championship 2015
1708 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1709 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1710 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1711 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1712 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1713 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1714 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1715 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1716 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1717 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1718 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1719 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1720 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1721 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1722 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1723 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1724 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1725 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1726 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1727 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1728 Oslo Open 2015
1729 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1730 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1731 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1732 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1733 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1734 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1735 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1736 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1737 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1738 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1739 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1740 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1741 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1742 Open EPFL 2015
1743 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1744 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1745 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1746 Fredericia Spring 2015
1747 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1748 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1749 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1750 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1751 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1752 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1753 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1754 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1755 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1756 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1757 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1758 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1759 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1760 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1761 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1762 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1763 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1764 Club Tournament 16-2015
1765 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1766 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1767 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1768 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1769 GO Open Plzen 2015
1770 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1771 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1772 Oulun Kevat 2015
1773 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1774 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1775 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1776 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1777 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1778 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1779 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1780 Nordic Championship 2015
1781 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1782 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1783 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1784 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1785 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1786 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1787 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1788 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1789 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1790 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1791 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1792 Go Festival 14-2015
1793 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1794 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1795 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1796 British Open 14-2015
1797 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1798 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1799 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1800 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1801 3la 13-2015
1802 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1803 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1804 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1805 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1806 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1807 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1808 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1809 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1810 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1811 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1812 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1813 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1814 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1815 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1816 Erlangen 2015
1817 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1818 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1819 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1820 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1821 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1822 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1823 Club Tournament 13-2015
1824 GO for Luzern 2015
1825 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1826 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1827 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1828 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1829 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1830 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1831 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1832 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1833 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1834 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1835 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1836 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1837 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1838 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1839 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1840 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1841 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1842 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1843 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1844 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1845 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1846 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1847 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1848 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1849 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1850 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1851 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1852 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1853 Betting on the next move is back!
1854 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1855 La Carboneria 11-2015
1856 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1857 Trigantius 11-2015
1858 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1859 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1860 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1861 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1862 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1863 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1864 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1865 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1866 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1867 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1868 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1869 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1870 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1871 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1872 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1873 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1874 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1875 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1876 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1877 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1878 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1879 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1880 La Carboneria 09-2015
1881 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1882 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1883 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1884 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1885 Kido Cup 09-2015
1886 Club Tournament 09-2015
1887 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1888 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1889 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1890 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1891 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1892 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1893 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1894 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1895 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1896 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1897 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1898 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1899 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1900 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1901 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1902 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1903 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1904 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1905 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1906 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1907 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1908 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1909 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1910 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1911 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1912 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1913 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1914 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1915 Club Tournament 07-2015
1916 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1917 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1918 EGF Academy
1919 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1920 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1921 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1922 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1923 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1924 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1925 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1926 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1927 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1928 NOW LIVE
1929 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1930 Larix-2015
1931 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1932 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1933 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1934 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1935 13th TIS 06-2015
1936 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1937 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1938 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1939 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1940 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1941 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1942 Odense New Year 2015
1943 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1944 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1945 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1946 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1947 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1948 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1949 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1950 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1951 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1952 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1953 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1954 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1955 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1956 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1957 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1958 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1959 Maidenhead 05-2015
1960 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1961 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1962 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1963 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1964 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1965 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1966 New Improved Search Function
1967 Jusandan 2015
1968 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1969 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1970 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1971 Torneo della Befana 2015
1972 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1973 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1974 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1975 2015 Irish championship league
1976 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1977 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1978 Essen 2015
1979 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1980 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1981 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1982 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1983 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1984 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1985 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1986 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1987 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1988 London Open 01-2015
1989 Club tournament 01-2015
1990 2015
1991 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1992 La Carboneria 01-2014
1993 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1994 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1995 New Year tournament 01-2014
1996 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1997 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1998 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1999 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2000 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2001 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2002 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2003 2014 Li Min Cup
2004 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2005 AGOCA League 52-2014
2006 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2007 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2008 La Carboneria 52-2014
2009 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2010 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2011 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2012 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2013 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2014 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2015 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2016 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2017 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2018 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2019 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2020 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2021 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2022 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2023 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2024 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2025 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2026 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2027 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2028 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2029 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2030 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2031 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2032 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2033 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2034 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2035 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2036 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2037 Czech Female Championship 2014
2038 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2039 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2040 Italian Championship 2014
2041 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2042 Paris Meijin A 2014
2043 Paris Meijin B 2014
2044 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2045 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2046 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2047 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2048 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2049 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2050 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2051 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2052 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2053 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2054 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2055 South London: teachers 50-2014
2056 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2057 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2058 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2059 Odense Christmas 2014
2060 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2061 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2062 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2063 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2064 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2065 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2066 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2067 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2068 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2069 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2070 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2071 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2072 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2073 La Carboneria 48-2014
2074 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2075 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2076 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2077 Mangafest 2014
2078 Gothenburg Open 2014
2079 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2080 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2081 Turku Championship 48-2014
2082 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2083 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2084 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2085 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2086 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2087 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2088 Club tournament 47-2014
2089 La Carboneria 47-2014
2090 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2091 Three Peaks 47-2014
2092 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2093 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2094 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2095 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2096 City Championship 47-2014
2097 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2098 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2099 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2100 Salzburg2014
2101 Kauno taure 2014
2102 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2103 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2104 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2105 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2106 Letchworth 46-2014
2107 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2108 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2109 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2110 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2111 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2112 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2113 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2114 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2115 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2116 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2117 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2118 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2119 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2120 Fredericia Open 2014
2121 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2122 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2123 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2124 Wessex 44-2014
2125 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2126 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2127 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2128 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2129 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2130 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2131 Brussels 2014
2132 Oulun Syksy 2014
2133 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2134 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2135 La Carboneria 44-2014
2136 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2137 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2138 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2139 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2140 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2141 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2142 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2143 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2144 Open Porto 2014
2145 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2146 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2147 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2148 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2149 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2150 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2151 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2152 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2153 Tenuki 2014
2154 Slovenian Championship 2014
2155 Club Tournament 42-2014
2156 BGA Title Match 2014
2157 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2158 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2159 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2160 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2161 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2162 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2163 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2164 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2165 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2166 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2167 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2168 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2169 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2170 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2171 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2172 European Student Go Championship 2014
2173 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2174 Helsinki Casual 2014
2175 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2176 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2177 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2178 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2179 Club Tournament 41-2014
2180 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2181 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2182 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2183 Man v Machine
2184 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2185 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2186 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2187 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2188 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2189 Swindon 40-2014
2190 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2191 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2192 Cup of Rivne 2014
2193 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2194 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2195 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2196 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2197 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2198 Zurich Tournament 2014
2199 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2200 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2201 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2202 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2203 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2204 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2205 Shropshire 39-2014
2206 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2207 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2208 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2209 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2210 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2211 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2212 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2213 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2214 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2215 Cornish Open 38-2014
2216 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2217 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2218 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2219 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2220 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2221 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2222 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2223 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2224 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2225 Northern 37-2014
2226 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2227 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2228 City Day 37-2014
2229 Odense Harvest 2014
2230 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2231 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2232 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2233 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2234 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2235 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2236 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2237 International Go Cup 37-2014
2238 Mangalia open 36-2014
2239 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2240 EZERAI 2014
2241 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2242 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2243 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2244 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2245 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2246 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2247 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2248 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2249 Belfast 2014
2250 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2251 MSO Open 35-2014
2252 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2253 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2254 Stockholm Open 2014
2255 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2256 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2257 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2258 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2259 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2260 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2261 Zomergo_2014
2262 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2263 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2264 2014 August Tournament
2265 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2266 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2267 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2268 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2269 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2270 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2271 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2272 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2273 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2274 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2275 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2276 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2277 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2278 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2280 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2281 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2282 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2283 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2284 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2285 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2286 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2287 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2288 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2289 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2290 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2291 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2292 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2293 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2294 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2295 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2296 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2297 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2298 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2299 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2300 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2301 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2302 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2303 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2304 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2305 Part 2
2306 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2307 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2308 2014 July Tournament
2309 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2310 Croatian open go championship 2014
2311 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2312 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2313 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2314 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2315 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2316 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2317 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2318 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2319 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2320 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2321 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2322 CPT2014Amstelveen
2323 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2324 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2325 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2326 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2327 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2328 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2329 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2330 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2331 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2332 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2333 Czech Championship 27-2014
2334 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2335 IGA Correspondence Championship
2336 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2337 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2338 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2339 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2340 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2341 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2342 Club Tournament 26-2014
2343 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2344 Welsh Open 26-2014
2345 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2346 EWGC 2014
2347 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2348 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2349 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2350 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2351 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2352 Vienna 2014
2353 Durham 25-2014
2354 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2355 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2356 Iron Man 2014
2357 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2358 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2359 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2360 Club Tournament 24-2014
2361 Open Lisboa 2014
2362 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2363 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2364 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2365 Kidocup 2014-Main
2366 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2367 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2368 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2369 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2370 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2371 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2372 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2373 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2374 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2375 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2376 Swedish Championship 2014
2377 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2378 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2379 Club Tournament 23-2014
2380 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2381 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2382 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2383 Victory Cup 23-2014
2384 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2385 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2386 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2387 Scottish Open 22-2014
2388 Challengers 22-2014
2389 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2390 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2391 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2392 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2393 Apeldoorn 2014
2394 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2395 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2396 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2397 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2398 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2399 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2400 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2401 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2402 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2403 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2404 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2405 La Carboneria 21-2014
2406 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2407 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2408 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2409 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2410 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2411 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2412 Freiburg 2014
2413 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2414 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2415 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2416 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2417 Open IGC 2014
2418 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2419 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2420 Danish Championship 2014
2421 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2422 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2423 XVII Madrid 2014
2424 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2425 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2426 Bracknell 20-2014
2427 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2428 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2429 Oslo Open 2014
2430 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2431 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2432 La Carboneria 19-2014
2433 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2434 Candidates 19-2014
2435 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2436 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2437 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2438 Go for Luzern 2014
2439 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2440 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2441 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2442 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2443 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2444 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2445 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2446 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2447 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2448 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2449 Club Tournament 18-2014
2450 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2451 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2452 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2453 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2454 Martinicup 17-2014
2455 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2456 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2457 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2458 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2459 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2460 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2461 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2462 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2463 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2464 Nordic Championship 2014
2465 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2466 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2467 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2468 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2469 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2470 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2471 Tournaments coming up
2472 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2473 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2474 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2475 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2476 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2477 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2478 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2479 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2480 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2481 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2482 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2483 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2484 Tula Cup 15-2014
2485 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2486 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2487 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2488 Antwerpen 2014
2489 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2490 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2491 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2492 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2493 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2494 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2495 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2496 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2497 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2498 La Carboneria 15-2014
2499 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2500 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2501 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2502 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2503 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2504 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2505 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2506 Birmingham 14-2014
2507 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2508 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2509 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2510 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2511 La Carboneria 13-2014
2512 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2513 Kani6 2014
2514 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2515 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2516 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2517 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2518 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2519 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2520 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2521 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2522 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2523 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2524 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2525 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2526 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2527 Skye 12-2014
2528 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2529 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2530 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2531 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2532 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2533 Vasteras Open 2014
2534 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2535 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2536 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2537 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2538 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2539 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2540 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2541 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2542 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2543 Trigantius 11-2014
2544 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2545 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2546 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2547 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2548 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2549 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2550 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2551 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2552 Go Festival 10-2014
2553 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2554 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2555 British Open 10-2014
2556 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2557 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2558 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2559 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2560 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2561 La Carboneria 09-2014
2562 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2563 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2564 Kido Cup 09-2014
2565 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2566 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2567 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2568 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2569 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2570 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2571 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2572 La Carboneria 08-2014
2573 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2574 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2575 2014 Confucius Cup
2576 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2577 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2578 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2579 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2580 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2581 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2582 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2583 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2584 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2585 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2586 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2587 Haags Toernooi 2014
2588 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2589 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2590 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2591 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2592 12th TIS 07-2014
2593 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2594 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2595 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2596 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2597 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2598 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2599 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2600 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2601 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2602 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2603 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2604 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2605 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2606 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2607 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2608 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2609 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2610 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2611 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2612 Odense Winter 05-2014
2613 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2614 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2615 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2616 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2617 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2618 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2619 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2620 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2621 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2623 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2624 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2625 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2626 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2627 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2628 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2629 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2630 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2631 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2632 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2633 La Carboneria 04-2014
2634 Trys Karaliai 2014
2635 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2636 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2637 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2638 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2639 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2640 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2641 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2642 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2643 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2644 Maidenhead 04-2014
2645 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2646 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2647 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2648 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2649 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2650 Torneo Befana 2014
2651 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2652 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2653 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2654 British Open Now Open to All
2655 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2656 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2657 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2658 London Open 01-2014
2659 Takapotku Open 2014
2660 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2661 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2662 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2663 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2664 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2665 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2666 Club tournament 01-2014
2667 British Open Not So Open
2668 Udine2013
2669 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2670 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2671 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2672 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2673 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2674 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2675 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2676 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2677 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2678 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2679 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2680 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2681 La Carboneria 52-2013
2682 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2683 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2684 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2685 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2686 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2687 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2688 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2689 Odense Christmas 2013
2690 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2691 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2692 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2693 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2694 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2695 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2696 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2697 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2698 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2699 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2700 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2701 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2702 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2703 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2704 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2705 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2706 2013 South London double kyu
2707 2013 South London mid kyu
2708 2013 South London top kyu
2709 2013 South London teachers tournament
2710 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2711 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2712 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2713 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2714 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2715 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2716 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2717 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2718 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2719 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2720
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2721 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2722 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2723 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2724 Coventry 49-2013
2725 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2726 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2727 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2728 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2729 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2730 BGA Title Match 2013
2731 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2732 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2733 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2734 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2735 week 48 live TV events
2736 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2737 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2738 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2739 La Carboneria 48-2013
2740 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2741 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2742 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2743 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2744 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2745 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2746 week 47 2013 live TV events
2747 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2748 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2749 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2750 City Championship 47-2013
2751 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2752 Three Peaks 47-2013
2753 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2754 Gladiatore 2013
2755 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2756 League of Legends
2757 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2758 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2759 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2760 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2761 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2762 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2763 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2764 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2765 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2766 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2767 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2768 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2769 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2770 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2771 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2772 Study Tournament 46-2013
2773 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2774 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2775 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2776 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2777 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2778 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2779 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2780 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2781 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2782 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2783 European Go Student Championship 2013
2784 Gothenburg Open 2013
2785 Helsinki Casual 2013
2786 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2787 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2788 Open Porto 2013
2789 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2790 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2791 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2792 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2793 La Carboneria 44-2013
2794 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2795 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2796 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2797 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2798 Wessex 44-2013
2799 Belfast Open 2013
2800 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2801 Austrian Open 2013
2802 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2803 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2804 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2805 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2806 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2807 Tenuki 2013
2808 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2809 Slovenian Championship 2013
2810 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2811 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2812 Norwegian Championship 2013
2813 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2814 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2815 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2816 Mikulov Open 2013
2817 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2818 Indis 2013
2819 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2820 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2821 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2822 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2823 East Midlands 2013
2824 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2825 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2826 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2827 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2828 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2829 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2830 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2831 Czech Championship 2013
2832 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2833 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2834 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2835 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2836 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2837 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2838 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2839 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2840 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2841 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2842 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2843 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2844 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2845 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2846 Oulun Syksy 2013
2847 Board Games Festival 2013
2848 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2849 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2850 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2851 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2852 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2853 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2854 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2855 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2856 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2857 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2858 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2859 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2860 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2861 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2862 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2863 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2864 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2865 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2866 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2867 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2868 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2869 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2870 Cup of Perm 2013
2871 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2872 Shropshire 2013
2873 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2874 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2875 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2876 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2877 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2878 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2879 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2880 SM1-karsinta 2013
2881 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2882 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2883 Nuorten SM 2013
2884 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2885 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2886 City Day Tornament 2013
2887 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2888 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2889 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2890 Cornish Open 2013
2891 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2892 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2893 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2894 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2895 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2896 Russian Female Championship 2013
2897 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2898 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2899 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2900 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2901 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2902 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2903 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2904 Brno Tournament 2013
2905 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2906 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2907 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2908 Northern 2013
2909 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2910 Summer Tournament 2013
2911 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2912 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2913 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2914 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2915 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2916 MSO Open 2013
2917 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2918 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2919 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2920 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2921 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2922 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2923 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2924 Odense August 2013
2925 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2926 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2927 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2928 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2929 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2930 Pogo Open 2013
2931 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2932 World Youth Championship 2013
2933 Vladimir Open 2013
2934 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2935 Stockholm Open 2013
2936 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2937 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2938 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2939 Odesa Golden 2013
2940 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2941 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2942 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2943 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2944 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2945 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2946 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2947 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2948 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2949 Leksand Open 2013
2950 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2951 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2952 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2953 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2954 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2955 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2956 Samsung Cup 2013
2957 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2958 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2959 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2960 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2961 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2962 District Groningen 2013
2963 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2964 Moyo Open 2013
2965 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2966 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2967 Russian Team Championship 2013
2968 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2969 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2970 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2971 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2972 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2973 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2974 Summer Go Camp 2013
2975 Milton Keynes 2013
2976 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2977 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2978 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2979 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2980 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2981 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2982 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2983 Kieler Turnier 2013
2984 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2985 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2986 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2987 Charlie Marlow 2013
2988 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2989 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2990 Romanian National Championship 2013
2991 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2992 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2993 Mangalia Open 2013
2994 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2995 Welsh Open 2013
2996 8th Marathon 2013
2997 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2998 Durham 2013
2999 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3000 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3001 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3002 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3003 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3004 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3005 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3006 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3007 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3008 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3009 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3010 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3011 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3012 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3013 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3014 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3015 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3016 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3017 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3018 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3019 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3020 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3021 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3022 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3023 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3024 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3025 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3026 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3027 Arundel 2013
3028 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3029 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3030 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3031 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3032 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3033 Cup of Rivne 2013
3034 Fredericia Open 2013
3035 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3036 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3037 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3038 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3039 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3040 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3041 Scottish Open 2013
3042 Challengers 2013
3043 Apeldoorn 2013
3044 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3045 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3046 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3047 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3048 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3049 Championship of Perm 2013
3050 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3051 Kido Cup 2013
3052 Go in Duketown 2013
3053 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3054 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3055 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3056 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3057 Open Lisboa 2013
3058 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3059 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3060 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3061 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3062 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3063 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3064 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3065 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3066 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3067 Swedish Championship 2013
3068 Teden Mladih 2013
3069 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3070 Bracknell 2013
3071 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3072 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3073 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3074 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3075 Amsterdam International 2013
3076 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3077 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3078 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3079 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3080 Young Masters League 2013
3081 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3082 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3083 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3084 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3085 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3086 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3087 Go for Luzern 2013
3088 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3089 Riga Open Go 2013
3090 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3091 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3092 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3093 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3094 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3095 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3096 Martinicup 2013
3097 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3098 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3099 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3100 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3101 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3102 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3103 Danish Championship 2013
3104 Spring tournament 2013
3105 MSU Go Championship-2013
3106 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3107 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3108 Birmingham 2013
3109 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3110 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3111 Oslo Open 2013
3112 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3113 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3114 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3115 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3116 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3117 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3118 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3119 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3120 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3121 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3122 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3123 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3124 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3125 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3126 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3127 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3128 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3129 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3130 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3131 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3132 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3133 Go Open Plzen 2013
3134 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3135 British Open 2013
3136 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3137 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3138 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3139 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3140 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3141 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3142 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3143 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3144 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3145 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3146 Avignon Tournament 2013
3147 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3148 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3149 Go Festival 2013
3150 Passover Tournament 2013
3151 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3152 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3153 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3154 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3155 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3156 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3157 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3158 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3159 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3160 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3161 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3162 Handicap Tournament 2013
3163 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3164 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3165 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3166 Oulun Kevat 2013
3167 rovnodennost 2013
3168 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3169 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3170 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3171 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3172 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3173 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3174 go7ix 2013
3175 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3176 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3177 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3178 British Youth Championship 2013
3179 Paris tournament 2013
3180 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3181 Cup of Tula 2013
3182 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3183 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3184 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3185 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3186 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3187 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3188 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3189 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3190 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3191 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3192 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3193 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3194 Trigantius 2013
3195 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3196 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3197 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3198 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3199 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3200 Fredericia Spring 2013
3201 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3202 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3203 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3204 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3205 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3206 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3207 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3208 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3209 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3210 2013 Confucius Cup
3211 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3212 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3213 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3214 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3215 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3216 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3217 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3218 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3219 Oxford Ladder 2013
3220 Blansko Tournament 2013
3221 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3222 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3223 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3224 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3225 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3226 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3227 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3228 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3229 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3230 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3231 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3232 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3233 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3234 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3235 Vasteras Open 2013
3236 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3237 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3238 Cassovia Cup 2013
3239 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3240 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3241 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3242 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3243 FORAS 2013
3244 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3245 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3246 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3247 Tiger beats Miffy
3248 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3249 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3250 Cheshire Open 2013
3251 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3252 Winner`s sonata 2013
3253 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3254 Haags Toernooi 2013
3255 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3256 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3257 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3258 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3259 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3260 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3261 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3262 Festival Lariks 2013
3263 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3264 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3265 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3266 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3267 Odense Winter 2013
3268 Antony Tournament 2013
3269 Orsay Tournament 2013
3270 National Veteran Championship 2013
3271 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3272 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3273 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3274 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3275 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3276 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3277 Dutch Championship 2013
3278 Maidenhead 2013
3279 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3280 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3281 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3282 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3283 Winter Tournament 2013
3284 Jusandan 2013
3285 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3286 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3287 Wintergo 2012 2013
3288 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3289 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3290 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3291 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3292 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3293 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3294 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3295 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3296 Trys Karaliai 2013
3297 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3298 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3299 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3300 Essen 2013
3301 Decin Tournament 2013
3302 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3303 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3304 Torneo della Befana 2013
3305 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3306 La Carboneria 2013
3307 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3308 London Open 2013
3309 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3310 2013
3311 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3312 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3313 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3314 SM-finaali 2012
3315 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3316 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3317 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3318 GO7 Rapid 2012
3319 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3320 .Three dragons. 2012
3321 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3322 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3323 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3324 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3325 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3326 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3327 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3328 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3329 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3330 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3331 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3332 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3333 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3334 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3335 Championship of Karelia 2012
3336 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3337 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3338 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3339 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3340 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3341 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3342 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3343 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3344 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3345 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3346 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3347 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3348 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3349 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3350 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3351 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3352 David 2012
3353 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3354 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3355 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3356 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3357 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3358 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3359 Go Baron Finals Match
3360 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3361 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3362 38th Serbian championship 2012
3363 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3364 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3365 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3366 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3367 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3368 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3369 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3370 Polish Championship League 2012
3371 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3372 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3373 Coventry 2012
3374 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3375 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3376 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3377 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3378 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3379 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3380 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3381 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3382 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3383 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3384 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3385 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3386 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3387 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3388 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3389 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3390 UCC Open 2012
3391 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3392 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3393 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3394 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3395 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3396 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3397 Three Peaks 2012
3398 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3399 17th November Tournament 2012
3400 Il Gladiatore 2012
3401 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3402 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3403 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3404 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3405 On cherche un traducteur.
3406 Autumn Tournament 2012
3407 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3408 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3409 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3410 Austrian Open 2012
3411 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3412 Odense November 2012
3413 Berlin Go Week 2012
3414 Goeteborg Open 2012
3415 Oulun Syksy 2012
3416 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3417 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3418 Wessex 2012
3419 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3420 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3421 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3422 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3423 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3424 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3425 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3426 Salzburg 2012
3427 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3428 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3429 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3430 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3431 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3432 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3433 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3434 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3435 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3436 Palava Tournament 2012
3437 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3438 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3439 East Midlands 2012
3440 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3441 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3442 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3443 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3444 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3445 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3446 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3447 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3448 Norwegian Championship 2012
3449 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3450 Czech Female Championship 2012
3451 Czech Go Championship 2012
3452 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3453 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3454 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3455 Shodan Trophy 2012
3456 "Crow in a starry sky"
3457 Open Porto 2012
3458 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3459 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3460 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3461 Slovenian Championship 2012
3462 Board Games Festival 2012
3463 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3464 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3465 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3466 ProGO match- sept 2012
3467 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3468 Israeli Championship 2012
3469 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3470 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3471 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3472 Shropshire 2012
3473 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3474 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3475 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3476 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3477 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3478 Swindon 2012
3479 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3480 BGA Title Match 2012
3481 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3482 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3483 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3484 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3485 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3486 Cornish Open 2012
3487 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3488 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3489 Visegrad tour 2012
3490 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3491 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3492 Helsinki Casual 2012
3493 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3494 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3495 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3496 Northern 2012
3497 Campionato italiano 2012
3498 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3499 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3500 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3501 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3502 SM1-karsinta 2012
3503 European Female Championship 2012
3504 European Cup 2012
3505 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3506 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3507 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3508 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3509 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3510 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3511 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3512 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3513 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3514 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3515 Summer Tournament 2012
3516 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3517 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3518 Zurich 2012
3519 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3520 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3521 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3522 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3523 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3524 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3525 Russian Female Championship 2012
3526 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3527 MSO Open 2012
3528 Russian Women Championship
3529 Interview with Andrew Kay
3530 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3531 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3532 French Open Championship 2012
3533 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3534 Taiwanese Go stars
3535 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3536 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3537 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3538 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3539 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3540 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3541 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3542 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3543 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3544 Trickmove of the year!
3545 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3546 Lai Yu-Cheng
3547 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3548 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3549 WMSG 2012 day 3
3550 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3551 WMSG 2012 day 2
3552 WMSG 2012 day 1
3553 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3554 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3555 Interview with Jan Simara
3556 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3557 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3558 Altay Cup 2012
3559 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3560 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3561 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3562 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3563 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3564 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3565 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3566 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3567 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3568 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3569 TurkuGP 2012
3570 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3571 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3572 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3573 Moyo Open 2012
3574 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3575 Oulun Kesa 2012
3576 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3577 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3578 Bergen Open 2012
3579 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3580 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3581 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3582 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3583 Youth Go Camp 2012
3584 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3585 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3586 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3587 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3588 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3589 Russian Team Championship 2012
3590 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3591 Romanian Summer camp
3592 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3593 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3594 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3595 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3596 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3597 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3598 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3599 Freiburg 2012
3600 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3601 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3602 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3603 Milton Keynes 2012
3604 Leksand Open 2012
3605 Welsh Open 2012
3606 Graz 2012
3607 Durham 2012
3608 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3609 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3610 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3611 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3612 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3613 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3614 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3615 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3616 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3617 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3618 Takapotku Open 2012
3619 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3620 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3621 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3622 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3623 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3624 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3625 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3626 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3627 Cup of Rivne 2012
3628 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3629 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3630 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3631 Open Lx 2012
3632 Hungarian GP 2012
3633 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3634 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3635 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3636 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3637 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3638 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3639 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3640 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3641 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3642 Challengers 2012
3643 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3644 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3645 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3646 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3647 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3648 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3649 European Pair Go Championship
3650 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3651 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3652 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3653 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3654 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3655 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3656 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3657 Galway Tournament 2012
3658 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3659 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3660 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3661 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3662 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3663 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3664 Kidocup 2012
3665 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3666 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3667 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3668 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3669 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3670 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3671 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3672 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3673 Swedish Championship 2012
3674 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3675 Turniej Majowy 2012
3676 Scottish Open 2012
3677 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3678 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3679 Bracknell 2012
3680 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3681 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3682 Vetruse Cup 2012
3683 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3684 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3685 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3686 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3687 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3688 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3689 San Marino CON 2012
3690 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3691 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3692 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3693 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3694 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3695 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3696 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3697 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3698 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3699 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3700 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3701 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3702 Tartu Spring 2012
3703 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3704 Candidates 2012
3705 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3706 Britain seeks new leader
3707 Apeldoorn 2012
3708 Danish Championship 2012
3709 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3710 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3711 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3712 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3713 3. Giessener T19 2012
3714 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3715 Young Masters League 2012
3716 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3717 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3718 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3719 Oslo Open 2012
3720 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3721 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3722 Porfirion Cup 2012
3723 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3724 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3725 V.Valek memorial 2012
3726 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3727 British Open 2012
3728 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3729 Martinicup 2012
3730 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3731 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3732 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3733 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3734 Spring Tournament 2012
3735 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3736 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3737 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3738 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3739 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3740 Side Tournament 2012
3741 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3742 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3743 Slovenian open 2012
3744 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3745 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3746 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3747 Passover Tournament 2012
3748 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3749 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3750 2012 Canadian Open
3751 Nordic Championship 2012
3752 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3753 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3754 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3755 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3756 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3757 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3758 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3759 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3760 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3761 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3762 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3763 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3764 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3765 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3766 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3767 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3768 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3769 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3770 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3771 Go Open Plzen 2012
3772 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3773 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3774 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3775 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3776 Arundel 2012
3777 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3778 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3779 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3780 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3781 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3782 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3783 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3784 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3785 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3786 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3787 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3788 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3789 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3790 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3791 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3792 Next tournaments in France
3793 British Youth Championship 2012
3794 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3795 Skye 2012
3796 Ishi Open 2012
3797 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3798 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3799 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3800 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3801 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3802 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3803 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3804 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3805 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3806 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3807 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3808 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3809 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3810 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3811 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3812 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3813 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3814 Trigantius 2012
3815 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3816 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3817 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3818 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3819 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3820 Black Stone 2012
3821 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3822 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3823 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3824 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3825 2012 Confucius Cup
3826 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3827 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3828 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3829 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3830 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3831 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3832 Kido Cup 2012
3833 Poznan Casual 2012
3834 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3835 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3836 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3837 Oxford Ladder 2012
3838 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3839 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3840 World Student Championship 2012
3841 Blansko Tournament 2012
3842 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3843 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3844 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3845 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3846 Nottingham 2012
3847 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3848 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3849 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3850 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3851 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3852 zjAva 2012
3853 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3854 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3855 Oxford 2012
3856 FORAS 2012
3857 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3858 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3859 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3860 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3861 Cheshire Open 2012
3862 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3863 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3864 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3865 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3866 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3867 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3868 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3869 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3870 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3871 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3872 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3873 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3874 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3875 EYGC 2012
3876 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3877 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3878 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3879 Winter`s sonata 2012
3880 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3881 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3882 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3883 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3884 Bydgoszcz 2012
3885 Dutch Championship 2012
3886 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3887 Some news from France
3888 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3889 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3890 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3891 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3892 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3893 Warszawa 2012
3894 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3895 2011 British Small Board Championship
3896 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3897 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3898 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3899 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3900 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3901 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3902 National Veteran Championship 2012
3903 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3904 Essen 2012
3905 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3906 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3907 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3908 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3909 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3910 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3911 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3912 Club Tournament 2012
3913 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3914 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3915 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3916 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3917 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3918 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3919 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3920 Black Stone 1-2012
3921 Trys Karaliai 2012
3922 La Carboneria 2012
3923 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3924 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3925 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3926 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3927 London Open 2011
3928 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3929 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3930 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3931 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3932 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3933 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3934 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3935 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3936 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3937 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3938 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3939 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3940 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3941 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3942 Legends Cadiz 2011
3943 The 2011 Oporto Open
3944 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3945 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3946 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3947 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3948 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3949 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3950 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3951 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3952 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3953 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3954 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3955 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3956 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3957 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3958 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3959 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3960 Arnhem 2011
3961 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3962 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3963 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3964 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3965 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3966 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3967 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3968 17th November Tournament 2011
3969 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3970 Antony Club 2011
3971 Berliner Kranich 2011
3972 German Go Championship 2011
3973 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3974 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3975 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3976 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3977 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3978 Denkstation 2011
3979 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3980 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3981 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3982 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3983 La Carboneria 2011
3984 Coventry 2011
3985 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3986 Go to Innovation 2011
3987 Three Peaks 2011
3988 .Three dragons. 2011
3989 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3990 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3991 Black Stone 11-2011
3992 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3993 Hungarian Open 2011
3994 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3995 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3996 Team championships round 3
3997 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3998 Club Tournament 2011
3999 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4000 Goteborg Open 2011
4001 Styrian Masters 2011
4002 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4003 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4004 Finnish Championship League 2011
4005 Berlin Go-week 2011
4006 East Midlands 2011
4007 Bydgoszcz 2011
4008 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4009 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4010 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4011 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4012 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4013 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4014 Brussels tournament 2011
4015 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4016 Wessex 2011
4017 Championship of Karelia 2011
4018 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4019 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4020 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4021 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4022 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4023 Black Stone 2011
4024 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4025 Balma Tournament 2011
4026 Oulun Syksy 2011
4027 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4028 Norwegian Championship 2011
4029 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4030 Palava Tournament 2011
4031 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4032 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4033 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4034 Copenhagen Open 2011
4035 European Students Championship 2011
4036 Salzburg 2011
4037 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4038 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4039 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4040 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4041 High Noon 2011
4042 Shodan Tournament 2011
4043 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4044 Israeli Championship 2011
4045 clubs under attack
4046 Board games festival 2011
4047 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4048 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4049 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4050 Go commercial
4051 Slovenian Championship 2011
4052 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4053 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4054 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4055 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4056 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4057 Poznan Casual 2011
4058 Shrewsbury 2011
4059 Insei League results: September, 2011
4060 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4061 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4062 EWGC Side Open 2011
4063 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4064 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4065 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4066 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4067 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4068 Autumn Tournament 2011
4069 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4070 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4071 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4072 Linkoeping Open 2011
4073 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4074 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4075 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4076 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4077 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4078 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4079 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4080 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4081 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4082 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4083 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4084 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4085 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4086 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4087 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4088 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4089 Swindon 2011
4090 Helsinki Casual 2011
4091 Pause
4092 2011 British Go Championship
4093 Cornish Open 2011
4094 Northern 2011
4095 XI Torneo di Pisa
4096 Delfts toernooi 2011
4097 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4098 7. WIGO-Turnier
4099 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4100 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4101 French Open Championship 2011
4102 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4103 Brno 2011
4104 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4105 SportAccord European Preliminary
4106 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4107 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4108 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4109 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4110 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4111 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4112 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4113 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4114 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4115 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4116 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4117 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4118 Single, hot and ........
4119 Best Go-video ever
4120 The power of a 9p
4121 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4122 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4123 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4124 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4125 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4126 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4127 EGC and WYGC 2011
4128 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4129 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4130 several recent results 5-2011
4131 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4132 Vetruse Cup 2011
4133 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4134 Galway Open 2011
4135 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4136 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4137 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4138 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4139 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4140 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4141 Danish Championship 2011
4142 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4143 German Championship 2011 qualification
4144 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4145 Go for Luzern 2011
4146 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4147 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4148 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4149 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4150 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4151 Murugandi reviews
4152 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4153 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4154 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4155 Shusaku Cup 2011
4156 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4157 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4158 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4159 March Tournaments
4160 Nottingham 2011
4161 Bonn 2011
4162 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4163 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4164 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4165 several recent results
4166 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4167 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4168 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4169 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4170 Oxford 2011
4171 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4172 Takapotku Open 2011
4173 Weekend Jan 22-23
4174 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4175 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4176 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4177 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4178 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4179 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4180 Wanted: editors and journalists
4181 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4182 Berlin Go-week 2010
4183 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4184 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4185 Championship Weekend
4186 Shrewsbury
4187 September tournaments - A class
4188 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4189 Linkoeping Open 2010
4190 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4191 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4192 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4193 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4194 Helsinki Casual 2010
4195 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4196 Antwerp 2010
4197 Kido Cup 2010
4198 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4199 British Championship Game 1
4200 10th Pisa Tournament
4201 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4202 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4203 Frioul 2010
4204 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4205 French open championship
4206 Iasi Cup 2010
4207 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4208 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4209 Japanese rules...?
4210 The dangers of gambling
4211 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4212 Tesuji of the week
4213 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4214 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4215 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4216 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4217 Big Nick
4218 bad moves
4219 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4220 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4221 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4222 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4223 Funniest remark on KGS today
4224 The Finnish system
4225 did you know...?
4226 after round 3
4227 The Monkey Jump
4228 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4229 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4230 New faces top Pardubice Open
4231 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4232 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4233 Results 18-20 June 2010
4234 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4235 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4236 Some other results from last weekend
4237 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4238 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4239 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4240 Electronic Archive
4241 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4242 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4243 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4244 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4245 Romanian Cup 2010
4246 2010 British Championship
4247 Strasbourg tournament
4248 Swiss Championship 2010
4249 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4250 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4251 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4252 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4253 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4254 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4255 Why Go
4256 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4257 French Youth Championships 2010
4258 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4259 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4260 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4261 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4262 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4263 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4264 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4265 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4266 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4267 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4268 News from Milan, Italy
4269 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4270 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4271 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4272 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4273 Artem strongest student
4274 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4275 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4276 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4277 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4278 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4279 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4280 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4281 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4282 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4283 Novosibirsk Championship
4284 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4285 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4286 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4287 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4288 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4289 Facebook: friends from France first
4290 Some Saturday results
4291 Scottish Championship News
4292 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4293 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4294 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4295 Tampere: many already registred
4296 EGD broke new record
4297 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4298 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4299 Reports from Russia
4300 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4301 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4302 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4303 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4304 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4305 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4306 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4307 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4308 Ali leads KILL-A
4309 Ankara again
4310 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4311 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4312 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4313 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4314 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4315 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4316 Kay wins British Open
4317 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4318 Let my people go
4319 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4320 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4321 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4322 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4323 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4324 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4325 Facebook for feedback
4326 KGS trials new Graphics
4327 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4328 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4329 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4330 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4331 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4332 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4333 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4334 World Pair-go Championship
4335 Fred filmed WMSG
4336 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4337 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4338 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4339 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4340 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4341 Weekend results from all over Europe
4342 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4343 11th Go to Innovation
4344 Many messages on Facebook
4345 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4346 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4347 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4348 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4349 Facebook chasebook
4350 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4351 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4352 Macfadyen Skye High
4353 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4354 Clash in C class
4355 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4356 Terwey tops Castrop
4357 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4358 Bucuresti 179 school
4359 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4360 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4361 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4362 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4363 Bundesliga back to normal
4364 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4365 Belgian Championship, part 1
4366 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4367 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4368 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4369 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4370 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4371 Vit views of vital points
4372 Red roses for favourite friend
4373 Flowers for ladies today
4374 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4375 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4376 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4377 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4378 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4379 Fredda first in KILL-A
4380 Future Champs of Hungary
4381 Chen chopped Dresden
4382 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4383 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4384 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4385 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4386 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4387 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4388 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4389 Berlin is one of several new awards
4390 Three won three in Nottingham
4391 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4392 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4393 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4394 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4395 Record audience expected at KGS
4396 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4397 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4398 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4399 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4400 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4401 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4402 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4403 Cambridge wins British League
4404 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4405 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4406 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4407 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4408 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4409 Quarter of a century at Antony
4410 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4411 Youngest pro ever is female
4412 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4413 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4414 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4415 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4416 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4417 Metta takes Tortellino
4418 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4419 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4420 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4421 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4422 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4423 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4424 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4425 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4426 Go behind bars
4427 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4428 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4429 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4430 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4431 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4432 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4433 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4434 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4435 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4436 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4437 Pal Pandanet Prime
4438 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4439 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4440 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4441 Rengo Song Contest
4442 European Go Congress in Tampere
4443 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4444 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4445 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4446 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4447 Growth of Wintergo
4448 Chinese took over London
4449 Short Summary of Last Week
4450 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4451 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4452 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4453 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4454 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4455 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4456 Book review 3-4: same structure
4457 Book review 3: Kamakura
4458 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4459 X-mas number puzzle
4460 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4461 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4462 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4463 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4464 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4465 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4466 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4467 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4468 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4469 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4470 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4471 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4472 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4473 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4474 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4475 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4476 Hungarian League
4477 Sunday December 13 - local results
4478 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4479 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4480 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4481 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4482 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4483 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4484 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4485 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4486 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4487 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4488 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4489 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4490 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4491 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4492 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4493 Secret of our style
4494 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4495 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4496 Oliver Wolf
4497 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4498 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4499 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4500 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4501 Pop Panda of Milano
4502 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4503 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4504 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4505 Mistrz Polski
4506 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4507 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4508 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4509 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4510 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4511 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4512 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4513 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4514 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4515 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4516 New: Life and Death channel
4517 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4518 Need for more reporters
4519 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4520 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4521 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4522 Wintergo will grow
4523 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4524 French Youth Congress
4525 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4526 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4527 Toulouse trashes to title
4528 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4529 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4530 Kido Cup
4531 Kölner Go-Turnier
4532 French GO Open Championship
4533 4 tournaments broadcasted
4534 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4535 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4536 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4537 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4538 FJ strikes again!
4539 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4540 Brabant 2008
4541 Joseki lessons part 2
4542 watch on fullscreen
4543 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4544 VIP-membership auto login
4545 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4546 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4547 Congress Champions 2008
4548 Naruto Reborn
4549 congress news 2008
4550 Naruto at the congress 2008
4551 Monkeys on a rock
4552 European Masters 2008
4553 Start European Go Congress 2008
4554 1000 members
4555 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4556 Tale about cats
4557 The European Masters 2007
4558 Vilach 2007
4559 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg