Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018

Russia The Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12, a class C tournament, played on 04-04-2018 in Tula, Russia, was won by Timofej Kovalev 13k, second came Mikhail Trukhanov 16k and third was Maxim Semakov 16k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Sat 14 April 2018




1 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
2 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
3 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
4 Go Camp 2018
5 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
6 Moyo Open 2018
7 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
8 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
9 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
10 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
11 Continuous Go 28-2018
12 Moletu taure 2018
13 Sun Cup 28-2018
14 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
15 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
16 Zaibas 2018
17 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
18 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
19 City Day 27-2018
20 Welsh Open 27-2018
21 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
22 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
23 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
24 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
25 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
26 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
27 Czech Go Championship 2018
28 Rapid 33 27-2018
29 Cup of Russia 27-2018
30 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
31 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
32 2018 Irish championship league
33 Central Go School June 26-2018
34 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
35 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
36 Scottish Open 26-2018
37 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
38 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
39 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
40 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
41 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
42 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
43 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
44 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
45 Hello Summer 25-2018
46 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
47 Durham 25-2018
48 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
49 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
50 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
51 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
52 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
53 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
54 Zelenkovac 2018
55 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
56 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
57 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
58 Torneo Bologna 2018
59 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
60 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
61 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
62 Martinicup 23-2018
63 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
64 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
65 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
66 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
67 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
68 Levels 23-2018
69 Swiss Championship 2018
70 Open Lisboa 2018
71 Summer Go Tournament 2018
72 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
73 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
74 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
75 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
76 Challengers 22-2018
77 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
78 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
79 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
80 NTLO 22-2018
81 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
82 Manchester Summer 22-2018
83 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
84 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
85 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
86 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
87 Go Open Pisek 2018
88 School Leader Go 22-2018
89 La Carboneria 22-2018
90 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
91 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
92 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
93 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
94 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
95 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
96 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
97 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
98 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
99 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
100 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
101 Baltik Cup 21-2018
102 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
103 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
104 Go in Duketown 21-2018
105 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
106 KidoCup 2018Main
107 KidoCup 2018Top 8
108 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
109 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
110 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
111 Swedish championship 2018
112 MENSA 2018 go turnir
113 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
114 La Carboneria 20-2018
115 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
116 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
117 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
118 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
119 School Leader Go 20-2018
120 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
121 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
122 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
123 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
124 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
125 Ankara City Tournament 201805
126 Bracknell 20-2018
127 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
128 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
129 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
130 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
131 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
132 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
133 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
134 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
135 Barlow 20-2018
136 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
140 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
141 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
142 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
143 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
144 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
145 School Leader Go 19-2018
146 Championship of UFD 19-2018
147 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
148 Candidates 19-2018
149 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
150 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
151 Championship of SFD 19-2018
152 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
153 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
154 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
155 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
156 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
157 Tartu Spring 2018
158 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
159 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
160 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
161 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
162 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
163 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
164 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
165 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
166 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
167 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
168 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
169 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
170 9 Chinacup 18-2018
171 Danish Championship 2018
172 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
173 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
174 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
175 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
176 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
177 9 China Cup 18-2018
178 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
179 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
180 Ankara City Tournament 201804
181 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
182 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
183 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
184 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
185 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
186 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
187 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
188 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
189 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
190 Oulun Kevat 2018
191 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
192 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
193 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
194 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
196 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
197 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
198 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
199 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
200 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
201 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
202 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
203 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
204 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
205 Apeldoorn 2018
206 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
207 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
208 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
209 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
210 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
211 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
212 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
213 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
214 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
215 Odense Spring 2018
216 School Leader Go 16-2018
217 Torneo di Bassano 2018
218 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
219 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
220 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
221 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
222 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
223 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
224 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
225 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
226 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
227 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
228 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
229 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
230 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
231 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
232 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
233 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
234 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
235 Romanian Championship U18 2018
236 Romanian Championship U14 2018
237 Romanian Championship U16 2018
238 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
239 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
240 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
241 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
242 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
243 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
244 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
245 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
246 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
247 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
248 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
249 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
250 British Open 15-2018
251 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
252 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
253 Go Open Plzen 2018
254 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
255 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
256 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
257 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
258 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
259 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
260 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
261 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
262 Championship of Minsk 2018
263 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
264 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
265 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
266 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
267 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
268 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
269 NIS OPEN 2018
270 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
271 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
272 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
273 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
274 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
275 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
276 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
277 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
278 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
279 Polish Youth Championship 2018
280 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
281 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
282 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
283 Kani 6 2018
284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
285 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
286 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
287 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
288 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
289 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
290 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
291 Helsinki Open 2018
292 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
293 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
294 Trigantius 11-2018
295 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
296 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
297 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
298 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
299 Vaesteraas Open 2018
300 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
301 Skye 10-2018
302 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
303 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
304 South Manchester Main 10-2018
305 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
306 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
307 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
308 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
309 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
310 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
311 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
312 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
313 Championship of Rivne 2018
314 La Carboneria 09-2018
315 La Carboneria 08-2018
316 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
317 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
318 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
319 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
320 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
321 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
322 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
323 Spring Go camp 2018
324 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
325 LGC grand opening 08-2018
326 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
327 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
328 Trondheim Open 2018
329 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
330 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
331 Sretenje 2018
332 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
333 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
334 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
335 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
336 Foras 2018
337 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
338 VaDo Cup 2018
339 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
340 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
341 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
342 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
343 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
344 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
345 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
346 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
347 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
348 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
349 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
350 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
351 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
352 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
353 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
354 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
355 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
356 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
357 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
358 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
359 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
360 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
361 Lariks-2018
362 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
363 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
364 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
365 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
366 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
367 Cheshire Open 06-2018
368 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
369 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
370 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
371 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
372 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
373 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
374 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
375 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
376 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
377 Winter Tournament 05-2018
378 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
379 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
380 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
381 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
382 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
383 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
384 Odense New Year 2018
385 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
386 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
387 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
388 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
389 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
390 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
391 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
392 Essen 2018
393 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
394 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
395 Maidenhead 04-2018
396 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
397 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
398 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
399 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
400 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
401 04-2018
402 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
403 Go Winter Camp - an international event
404 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
405 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
406 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
407 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
408 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
409 Jusandan 2018
410 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
411 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
412 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
413 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
414 New Year Tournament 01-2018
415 London Open 01-2018
416 wintergo 2017 01-2018
417 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
418 The best Winter Camp ever
419 31st 01-2018
420 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
421 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
422 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
423 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
424 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
425 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
426 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
427 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
428 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
429 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
430 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
431 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
432 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
433 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
434 Slnovrat 2017
435 Odense Christmas 2017
436 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
437 YliGo Cup Final 2017
438 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
439 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
440 Winter Tournament 2017
441 Go Festival 50-2017
442 Championship of Tver 50-2017
443 Polish Championship League 50-2017
444 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
445 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
446 Arate Tournament 50-2017
447 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
448 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
449 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
450 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
451 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
452 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
453 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
454 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
455 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
456 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
457 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
458 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
459 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
460 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
461 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
462 Coventry 49-2017
463 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
464 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
465 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
466 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
467 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
468 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
469 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
470 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
471 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
472 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
473 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
474 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
475 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
476 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
477 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
478 Turku Championship 2017
479 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
480 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
481 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
482 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
483 Balma tournament 48-2017
484 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
485 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
486 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
487 Lausanne2017
488 Championship of Belarus 2017
489 Open do Porto 2017
490 Gothenburg Open 2017
491 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
492 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
493 Cork Go Tournament 2017
494 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
495 City Championship 48-2017
496 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
497 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
498 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
499 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
500 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
501 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
502 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
503 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
504 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
505 Go Baron 47-2017
506 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
507 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
508 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
509 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
510 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
511 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
512 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
513 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
514 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
515 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
516 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
517 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
518 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
519 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
520 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
521 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
522 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
523 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
524 British Youth Championship 47-2017
525 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
526 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
527 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
528 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
529 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
530 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
531 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
532 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
533 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
534 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
535 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
536 Finnish Championship League 2017
537 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
538 Cup of Kyiv 2017
539 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
540 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
541 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
542 Torneo di Pisa 2017
543 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
544 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
545 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
546 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
547 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
548 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
549 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
550 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
551 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
552 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
553 Three Peaks 45-2017
554 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
555 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
556 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
557 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
558 Challengers 45-2017
559 Helsinki Casual 2017
560 Hungarian Open 2017
561 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
562 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
563 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
564 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
565 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
566 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
567 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
568 Kutina Open 2017
569 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
570 Wessex 44-2017
571 Fredericia Autumn 2017
572 Norwegian Championship 2017
573 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
574 2017 Brussels tournament
575 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
576 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
577 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
578 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
579 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
580 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
581 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
582 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
583 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
584 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
585 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
586 La Carboneria 44-2017
587 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
588 Kauno GO taure 2017
589 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
590 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
591 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
592 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
593 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
594 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
595 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
596 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
597 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
598 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
599 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
600 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
601 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
602 La Carboneria 42-2017
603 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
604 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
605 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
606 Northern 42-2017
607 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
608 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
609 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
610 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
611 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
612 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
613 Slovenian Championship 2017
614 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
615 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
616 Hobby 2017
617 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
618 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
619 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
620 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
621 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
622 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
623 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
624 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
625 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
626 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
627 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
628 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
629 Go Open Mikulov 2017
630 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
631 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
632 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
633 Autumn sonata 41-2017
634 La Carboneria 40-2017
635 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
636 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
637 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
638 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
639 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
640 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
641 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
642 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
643 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
644 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
645 Bochumer Bambus 2017
646 Swindon 40-2017
647 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
648 BGA Title Match 2017
649 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
650 Cup of Rivne 2017
651 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
652 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
653 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
654 Copenhagen Open 2017
655 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
656 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
657 Sheffield 39-2017
658 SM1-karsinta 2017
659 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
660 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
661 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
662 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
663 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
664 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
665 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
666 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
667 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
668 CMS 170921 38-2017
669 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
670 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
671 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
672 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
673 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
674 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
675 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
676 Far East Tournament 38-2017
677 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
678 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
679 YliGo Cup 2017
680 Cornish Open 37-2017
681 Opening of the Season 37-2017
682 Moscow Cup 37-2017
683 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
684 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
685 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
686 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
687 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
688 Delfts Toernooi 2017
689 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
690 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
691 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
692 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
693 Nostalgija 2017
694 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
695 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
696 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
697 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
698 Moravian Open 2017
699 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
700 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
701 Zomergo 2017
702 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
703 Karelia Cup 35-2017
704 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
705 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
706 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
707 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
708 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
709 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
710 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
711 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
712 ODESA OPEN 2017
713 Stockholm Open 2017
714 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
715 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
716 So-Imba Cup 2017
717 MSO Open 34-2017
718 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
719 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
720 Arundel 33-2017
721 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
722 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
723 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
724 Summer Time 32-2017
725 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
726 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
727 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
728 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
729 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
730 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
731 Nagabiku 31-2017
732 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
733 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
734 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
735 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
736 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
737 Go Camp 2017
738 Belfast 2017
739 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
740 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
741 Summer Time 29-2017
742 Kyiv Summer 2017
743 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
744 16th Moyo Open 2017
745 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
746 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
747 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
748 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
749 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
750 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
751 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
752 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
753 Stuttgart_2017
754 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
755 GGT2017
756 Kylma Kivi 2017
757 Czech Championship 27-2017
758 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
759 La Carboneria 27-2017
760 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
761 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
762 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
763 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
764 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
765 Open Constanta 26-2017
766 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
767 GO Rapid CT 2017
768 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
769 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
770 Welsh Open 26-2017
771 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
772 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
773 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
774 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
775 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
776 Summer Peliken 26-2017
777 SGF 2017
778 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
779 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
780 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
781 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
782 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
783 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
784 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
785 Cup of Russia 25-2017
786 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
787 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
788 Open Lisboa 2017
789 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
790 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
791 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
792 Durham 24-2017
793 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
794 MPRB Sibiu 2017
795 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
796 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
797 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
798 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
799 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
800 La Carboneria 23-2017
801 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
802 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
803 Go in Duketown 23-2017
804 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
805 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
806 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
807 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
808 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
809 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
810 Prepare for Go 23-2017
811 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
812 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
813 Scottish Open 22-2017
814 Challengers 22-2017
815 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
816 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
817 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
818 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
819 Odense May 2017
820 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
821 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
822 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
823 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
824 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
825 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
826 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
827 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
828 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
829 Baltic Cup 21-2017
830 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
831 Il Gladiatore 2017
832 Pisek Open 2017
833 Strasbourg2017
834 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
835 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
836 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
837 Prepare for Go 20-2017
838 Nagabiku 20-2017
839 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
840 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
841 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
842 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
843 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
844 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
845 Croatian Open 2017
846 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
847 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
848 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
849 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
850 Bracknell 20-2017
851 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
852 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
853 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
854 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
855 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
856 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
857 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
858 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
859 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
860 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
861 Galway Go Tournament 2017
862 Danish Championship 2017
863 La Carboneria 20-2017
864 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
865 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
866 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
867 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
868 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
869 Prepare for Go 19-2017
870 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
871 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
872 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
873 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
874 Spartak Cup 19-2017
875 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
876 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
877 Club Tournament 19-2017
878 Pantin Tournament 2017
879 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
880 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
881 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
882 Apeldoorn 2017
883 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
884 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
885 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
886 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
887 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
888 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
889 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
890 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
891 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
892 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
893 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
894 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
895 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
896 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
897 Barlow 18-2017
898 Candidates 18-2017
899 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
900 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
901 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
902 Opening of The Park 17-2017
903 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
904 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
905 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
906 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
907 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
908 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
909 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
910 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
911 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
912 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
913 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
914 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
915 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
916 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
917 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
918 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
919 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
920 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
921 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
922 Martinicup 17-2017
923 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
924 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
925 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
926 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
927 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
928 Nordic Championship 2017
929 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
930 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
931 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
932 British Open 15-2017
933 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
934 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
935 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
936 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
937 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
938 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
939 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
940 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
941 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
942 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
943 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
944 La Carboneria 13-2017
945 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
946 Antwerp 13-2017
947 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
948 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
949 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
950 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
951 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
952 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
953 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
954 Spring Seville 13-2017
955 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
956 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
957 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
958 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
959 45th Nis Open 12-2017
960 South Manchester 12-2017
961 Fredericia Spring 2017
962 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
963 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
964 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
965 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
966 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
967 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
968 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
969 Helsinki Open 2017
970 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
971 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
972 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
973 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
974 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
975 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
976 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
977 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
978 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
979 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
980 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
981 Nikorai do 10-2017
982 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
983 Trigantius 10-2017
984 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
985 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
986 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
987 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
988 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
989 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
990 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
991 Kido Cup 09-2017
992 Nagabiku 09-2017
993 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
994 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
995 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
996 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
997 Trondheim Open 2017
998 Vaesteraas Open 2017
999 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1000 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1001 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1002 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1003 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1004 Haags Toernooi 2017
1005 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1006 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1007 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1008 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1009 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1010 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1011 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1012 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1013 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1014 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1015 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1016 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1017 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1018 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1019 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1020 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1021 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1022 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1023 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1024 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1025 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1026 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1027 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1028 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1029 La Carboneria 06-2017
1030 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1031 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1032 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1033 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1034 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1035 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1036 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1037 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1038 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1039 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1040 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1041 La Carboneria 05-2017
1042 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1043 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1044 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1045 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1046 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1047 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1048 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1049 Lariks-17 05-2017
1050 Olomouc 2017
1051 Odense tournament 05-2017
1052 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1053 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1054 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1055 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1056 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1057 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1058 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1059 Essen 2017
1060 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1061 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1062 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1063 Maidenhead 04-2017
1064 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1065 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1066 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1067 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1068 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1069 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1070 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1071 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1072 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1073 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1074 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1075 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1076 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1077 Trys karaliai 2017
1078 Jusandan 2017
1079 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1080 La Carboneria 02-2017
1081 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1082 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1083 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1084 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1085 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1086 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1087 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1088 London Open 01-2017
1089 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1090 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1091 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1092 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1093 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1094 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1095 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1096 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1097 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1098 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1099 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1100 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1101 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1102 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1103 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1104 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1105 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1106 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1107 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1108 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1109 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1110 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1111 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1112 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1113 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1114 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1115 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1116 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1117 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1118 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1119 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1120 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1121 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1122 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1123 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1124 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1125 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1126 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1127 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1128 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1129 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1130 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1131 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1132 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1133 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1134 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1135 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1136 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1137 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1138 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1139 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1140 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1141 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1142 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1143 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1144 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1145 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1146 Udine2016
1147 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1148 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1149 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1150 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1151 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1152 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1153 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1154 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1155 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1156 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1157 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1158 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1159 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1160 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1161 Coventry 48-2016
1162 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1163 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1164 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1165 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1166 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1167 Turku Championship 2016
1168 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1169 Gothenburg Open 2016
1170 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1171 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1172 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1173 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1174 Austrian Open 2016
1175 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1176 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1177 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1178 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1179 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1180 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1181 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1182 Go Baron 2016
1183 City Championship 47-2016
1184 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1185 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1186 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1187 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1188 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1189 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1190 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1191 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1192 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1193 GO Open Opava 2016
1194 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1195 Three Peaks 46-2016
1196 Club Tournament 45-2016
1197 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1198 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1199 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1200 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1201 Kauno GO taure 2016
1202 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1203 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1204 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1205 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1206 Helsinki Casual 2016
1207 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1208 Challengers 44-2016
1209 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1210 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1211 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1212 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1213 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1214 Norwegian Championship 2016
1215 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1216 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1217 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1218 Wessex 44-2016
1219 Cordenons2016
1220 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1221 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1222 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1223 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1224 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1225 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1226 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1227 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1228 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1229 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1230 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1231 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1232 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1233 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1234 Hobby 2016
1235 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1236 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1237 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1238 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1239 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1240 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1241 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1242 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1243 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1244 Folka tournament 42-2016
1245 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1246 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1247 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1248 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1249 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1250 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1251 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1252 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1253 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1254 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1255 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1256 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1257 SM2-karsinta 2016
1258 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1259 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1260 Slovenian Championship 2016
1261 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1262 Sheffield 41-2016
1263 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1264 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1265 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1266 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1267 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1268 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1269 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1270 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1271 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1272 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1273 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1274 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1275 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1276 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1277 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1278 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1279 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1280 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1281 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1282 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1283 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1284 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1285 Stockholm Open 2016
1286 Club Tournament 40-2016
1287 La Carboneria 39-2016
1288 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1289 Czech Championship 39-2016
1290 Copenhagen Open 2016
1291 Stuttgart 2016
1292 Swindon 39-2016
1293 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1294 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1295 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1296 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1297 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1298 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1299 Cup of Rivne 2016
1300 Belfast Open 2016
1301 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1302 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1303 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1304 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1305 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1306 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1307 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1308 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1309 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1310 Zory 38-2016
1311 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1312 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1313 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1314 Cornish Open 37-2016
1315 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1316 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1317 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1318 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1319 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1320 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1321 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1322 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1323 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1324 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1325 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1326 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1327 Northern 36-2016
1328 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1329 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1330 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1331 Scottish League 36-2016
1332 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1333 Torneo di Este 2016
1334 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1335 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1336 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1337 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1338 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1339 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1340 Moravian Open 35-2016
1341 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1342 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1343 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1344 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1345 MSO Open 35-2016
1346 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1347 Nami Go 35-2016
1348 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1349 eGoban Cup 2016
1350 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1351 Naisten SM 2016
1352 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1353 Zomergo 2016
1354 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1355 Odense August 2016
1356 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1357 Arundel 34-2016
1358 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1359 Tallinn 2016
1360 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1361 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1362 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1363 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1364 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1365 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1366 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1367 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1368 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1369 Scottish League 33-2016
1370 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1371 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1372 Kyiv Summer 2016
1373 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1374 Kylma Kivi 2016
1375 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1376 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1377 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1378 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1379 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1380 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1382 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1383 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1384 Open de Lisboa 2016
1385 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1386 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1387 Moletu taure 2016
1388 Moletai Rapid 2016
1389 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1390 Serbian Cup 2016
1391 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1392 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1393 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1394 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1395 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1396 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1397 Go Camp 2016
1398 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1399 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1400 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1401 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1402 La Carboneria 27-2016
1403 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1404 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1405 Scottish League 27-2016
1406 GGT2016
1407 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1408 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1409 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1410 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1411 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1412 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1413 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1414 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1415 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1416 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1417 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1418 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1419 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1420 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1421 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1422 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1423 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1424 Welsh Open 25-2016
1425 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1426 Club tournament 25-2016
1427 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1428 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1429 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1430 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1431 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1432 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1433 Durham 24-2016
1434 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1435 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1436 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1437 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1438 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1439 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1440 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1441 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1442 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1443 Csiki Cup 2016
1444 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1445 Scottish Open 22-2016
1446 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1447 Challengers 22-2016
1448 Odense Summer 2016
1449 Semifinala CN 2016
1450 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1451 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1452 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1453 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1454 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1455 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1456 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1457 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1458 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1459 Tartu Spring 2016
1460 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1461 Strasbourg2016
1462 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1463 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1464 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1465 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1466 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1467 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1468 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1469 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1470 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1471 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1472 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1473 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1474 Kidocup Main 2016
1475 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1476 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1477 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1478 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1479 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1480 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1481 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1482 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1483 Moletai 2016
1484 Croatia Open 19-2016
1485 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1486 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1487 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1488 Scottish League 19-2016
1489 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1490 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1491 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1492 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1493 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1494 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1495 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1496 La Carboneria 19-2016
1497 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1498 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1499 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1500 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1501 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1502 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1503 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1504 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1505 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1506 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1507 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1508 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1509 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1510 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1511 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1512 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1513 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1514 Candidates 18-2016
1515 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1516 CN Tineret 2016
1517 Club tournament 17-2016
1518 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1519 Danish Championship 2016
1520 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1521 Oslo Open 2016
1522 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1523 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1524 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1525 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1526 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1527 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1528 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1529 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1530 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1531 Ascona 2016
1532 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1533 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1534 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1535 Martinicup 17-2016
1536 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1537 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1538 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1539 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1540 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1541 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1542 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1543 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1544 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1545 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1546 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1547 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1548 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1549 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1550 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1551 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1552 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1553 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1554 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1555 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1556 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1557 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1558 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1559 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1560 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1561 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1562 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1563 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1564 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1565 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1566 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1567 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1568 Good mood 16-2016
1569 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1570 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1571 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1572 Fredericia Spring 2016
1573 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1574 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1575 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1576 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1577 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1578 Apeldoorn 2016
1579 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1580 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1581 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1582 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1583 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1584 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1585 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1586 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1587 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1588 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1589 British Open 14-2016
1590 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1591 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1592 District Groningen 14-2016
1593 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1594 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1595 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1596 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1597 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1598 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1599 Go Festival 13-2016
1600 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1601 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1602 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1603 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1604 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1605 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1606 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1607 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1608 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1609 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1610 Nordic Championships 2016
1611 Club Tournament 12-2016
1612 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1613 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1614 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1615 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1616 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1617 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1618 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1619 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1620 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1621 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1622 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1623 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1624 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1625 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1626 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1627 OPEN IGC 2016
1628 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1629 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1630 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1631 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1632 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1633 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1634 Nikorai do 12-2016
1635 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1636 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1637 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1638 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1639 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1640 Trigantius 11-2016
1641 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1642 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1643 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1644 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1645 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1646 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1647 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1648 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1649 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1650 Skye 10-2016
1651 Dragon Cup 2016
1652 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1653 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1654 La Carboneria 10-2016
1655 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1656 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1657 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1658 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1659 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1660 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1661 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1662 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1663 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1664 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1665 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1666 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1667 Odense Winter 2016
1668 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1669 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1670 Kido Cup 08-2016
1671 Foras 2016
1672 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1673 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1674 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1675 La Carboneria 08-2016
1676 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1677 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1678 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1679 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1680 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1681 La Carboneria 07-2016
1682 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1683 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1684 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1685 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1686 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1687 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1688 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1689 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1690 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1691 Helsinki Open 2016
1692 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1693 Good mood 06-2016
1694 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1695 Haags Toernooi 2016
1696 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1697 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1698 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1699 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1700 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1701 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1702 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1703 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1704 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1705 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1706 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1707 Hana Cup 05-2016
1708 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1709 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1710 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1711 La Carboneria 04-2016
1712 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1713 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1714 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1715 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1716 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1717 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1718 Maidenhead 03-2016
1719 Essen 2016
1720 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1721 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1722 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1723 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1724 Trys karaliai 2016
1725 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1726 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1727 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1728 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1729 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1730 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1731 Jusandan 02-2016
1732 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1733 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1734 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1735 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1736 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1737 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1738 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1739 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1740 London Open 01-2016
1741 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1742 Club tournament 01-2016
1743 Restart of EuroGoTV
1744 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1745 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1746 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1747 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1748 Close to be back online!!
1749 And....will we be back?!!
1750 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1751 Challengers 22-2015
1752 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1753 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1754 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1755 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1756 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1757 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1758 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1759 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1760 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1761 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1762 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1763 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1764 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1765 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1766 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1767 Chinese National Team Championship results
1768 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1769 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1770 Bracknell 21-2015
1771 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1772 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1773 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1774 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1775 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1776 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1777 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1778 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1779 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1780 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1781 Swedish Championships 2015
1782 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1783 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1784 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1785 La Carboneria 20-2015
1786 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1787 XVIII Madrid 2015
1788 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1789 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1790 Chinese National Team Championship
1791 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1792 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1793 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1794 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1795 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1796 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1797 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1798 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1799 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1800 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1801 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1802 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1803 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1804 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1805 GLOBIS Cup and more
1806 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1807 Apeldoorn 2015
1808 Candidates 19-2015
1809 Danish Championship 2015
1810 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1811 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1812 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1813 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1814 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1815 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1816 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1817 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1818 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1819 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1820 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1821 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1822 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1823 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1824 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1825 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1826 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1827 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1828 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1829 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1830 Oslo Open 2015
1831 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1832 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1833 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1834 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1835 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1836 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1837 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1838 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1839 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1840 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1841 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1842 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1843 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1844 Open EPFL 2015
1845 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1846 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1847 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1848 Fredericia Spring 2015
1849 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1850 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1851 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1852 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1853 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1854 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1855 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1856 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1857 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1858 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1859 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1860 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1861 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1862 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1863 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1864 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1865 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1866 Club Tournament 16-2015
1867 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1868 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1869 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1870 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1871 GO Open Plzen 2015
1872 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1873 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1874 Oulun Kevat 2015
1875 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1876 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1877 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1878 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1879 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1880 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1881 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1882 Nordic Championship 2015
1883 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1884 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1885 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1886 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1887 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1888 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1889 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1890 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1891 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1892 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1893 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1894 Go Festival 14-2015
1895 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1896 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1897 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1898 British Open 14-2015
1899 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1900 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1901 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1902 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1903 3la 13-2015
1904 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1905 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1906 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1907 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1908 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1909 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1910 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1911 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1912 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1913 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1914 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1915 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1916 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1917 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1918 Erlangen 2015
1919 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1920 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1921 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1922 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1923 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1924 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1925 Club Tournament 13-2015
1926 GO for Luzern 2015
1927 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1928 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1929 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1930 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1931 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1932 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1933 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1934 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1935 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1936 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1937 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1938 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1939 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1940 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1941 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1942 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1943 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1944 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1945 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1946 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1947 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1948 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1949 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1950 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1951 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1952 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1953 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1954 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1955 Betting on the next move is back!
1956 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1957 La Carboneria 11-2015
1958 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1959 Trigantius 11-2015
1960 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1961 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1962 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1963 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1964 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1965 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1966 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1967 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1968 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1969 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1970 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1971 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1972 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1973 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1974 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1975 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1976 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1977 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1978 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1979 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1980 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1981 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1982 La Carboneria 09-2015
1983 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1984 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1985 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1986 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1987 Kido Cup 09-2015
1988 Club Tournament 09-2015
1989 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1990 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1991 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1992 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1993 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1994 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1995 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1996 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1997 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1998 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1999 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2000 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2001 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2002 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2003 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2004 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2005 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2006 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2007 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2008 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2009 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2010 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2011 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2012 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2013 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2014 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2015 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2016 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2017 Club Tournament 07-2015
2018 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2019 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2020 EGF Academy
2021 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2022 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2023 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2024 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2025 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2026 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2027 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2028 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2029 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2030 NOW LIVE
2031 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2032 Larix-2015
2033 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2034 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2035 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2036 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2037 13th TIS 06-2015
2038 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2039 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2040 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2041 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2042 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2043 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2044 Odense New Year 2015
2045 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2046 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2047 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2048 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2049 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2050 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2051 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2052 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2053 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2054 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2055 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2056 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2057 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2058 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2059 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2060 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2061 Maidenhead 05-2015
2062 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2063 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2064 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2065 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2066 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2067 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2068 New Improved Search Function
2069 Jusandan 2015
2070 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2071 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2072 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2073 Torneo della Befana 2015
2074 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2075 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2076 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2077 2015 Irish championship league
2078 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2079 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2080 Essen 2015
2081 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2082 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2083 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2084 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2085 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2086 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2087 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2088 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2089 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2090 London Open 01-2015
2091 Club tournament 01-2015
2092 2015
2093 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2094 La Carboneria 01-2014
2095 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2096 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2097 New Year tournament 01-2014
2098 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2099 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2100 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2101 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2102 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2103 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2104 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2105 2014 Li Min Cup
2106 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2107 AGOCA League 52-2014
2108 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2109 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2110 La Carboneria 52-2014
2111 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2112 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2113 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2114 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2115 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2116 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2117 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2118 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2119 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2120 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2121 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2122 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2123 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2124 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2125 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2126 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2127 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2128 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2129 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2130 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2131 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2132 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2133 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2134 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2135 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2136 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2137 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2138 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2139 Czech Female Championship 2014
2140 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2141 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2142 Italian Championship 2014
2143 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2144 Paris Meijin A 2014
2145 Paris Meijin B 2014
2146 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2147 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2148 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2149 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2150 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2151 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2152 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2153 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2154 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2155 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2156 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2157 South London: teachers 50-2014
2158 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2159 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2160 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2161 Odense Christmas 2014
2162 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2163 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2164 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2165 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2166 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2167 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2168 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2169 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2170 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2171 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2172 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2173 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2174 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2175 La Carboneria 48-2014
2176 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2177 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2178 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2179 Mangafest 2014
2180 Gothenburg Open 2014
2181 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2182 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2183 Turku Championship 48-2014
2184 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2185 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2186 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2187 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2188 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2189 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2190 Club tournament 47-2014
2191 La Carboneria 47-2014
2192 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2193 Three Peaks 47-2014
2194 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2195 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2196 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2197 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2198 City Championship 47-2014
2199 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2200 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2201 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2202 Salzburg2014
2203 Kauno taure 2014
2204 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2205 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2206 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2207 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2208 Letchworth 46-2014
2209 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2210 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2211 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2212 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2213 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2214 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2215 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2216 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2217 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2218 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2219 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2220 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2221 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2222 Fredericia Open 2014
2223 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2224 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2225 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2226 Wessex 44-2014
2227 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2228 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2229 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2230 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2231 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2232 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2233 Brussels 2014
2234 Oulun Syksy 2014
2235 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2236 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2237 La Carboneria 44-2014
2238 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2239 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2240 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2241 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2242 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2243 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2244 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2245 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2246 Open Porto 2014
2247 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2248 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2249 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2250 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2251 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2252 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2253 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2254 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2255 Tenuki 2014
2256 Slovenian Championship 2014
2257 Club Tournament 42-2014
2258 BGA Title Match 2014
2259 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2260 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2261 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2262 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2263 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2264 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2265 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2266 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2267 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2268 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2269 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2270 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2271 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2272 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2273 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2274 European Student Go Championship 2014
2275 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2276 Helsinki Casual 2014
2277 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2278 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2279 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2280 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2281 Club Tournament 41-2014
2282 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2283 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2284 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2285 Man v Machine
2286 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2287 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2288 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2289 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2290 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2291 Swindon 40-2014
2292 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2293 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2294 Cup of Rivne 2014
2295 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2296 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2297 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2298 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2299 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2300 Zurich Tournament 2014
2301 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2302 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2303 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2304 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2305 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2306 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2307 Shropshire 39-2014
2308 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2309 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2310 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2311 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2312 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2313 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2314 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2315 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2316 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2317 Cornish Open 38-2014
2318 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2319 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2320 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2321 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2322 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2323 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2324 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2325 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2326 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2327 Northern 37-2014
2328 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2329 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2330 City Day 37-2014
2331 Odense Harvest 2014
2332 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2333 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2334 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2335 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2336 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2337 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2338 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2339 International Go Cup 37-2014
2340 Mangalia open 36-2014
2341 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2342 EZERAI 2014
2343 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2344 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2345 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2346 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2347 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2348 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2349 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2350 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2351 Belfast 2014
2352 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2353 MSO Open 35-2014
2354 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2355 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2356 Stockholm Open 2014
2357 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2358 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2359 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2360 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2361 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2362 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2363 Zomergo_2014
2364 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2365 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2366 2014 August Tournament
2367 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2368 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2369 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2370 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2371 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2372 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2373 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2374 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2375 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2376 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2377 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2378 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2379 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2380 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2381 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2382 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2383 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2384 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2385 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2386 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2387 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2388 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2389 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2390 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2391 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2392 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2393 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2394 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2395 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2396 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2397 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2398 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2399 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2400 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2401 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2402 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2403 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2404 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2405 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2406 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2407 Part 2
2408 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2409 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2410 2014 July Tournament
2411 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2412 Croatian open go championship 2014
2413 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2414 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2415 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2416 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2417 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2418 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2419 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2420 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2421 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2422 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2423 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2424 CPT2014Amstelveen
2425 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2426 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2427 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2428 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2429 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2430 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2431 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2432 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2433 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2434 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2435 Czech Championship 27-2014
2436 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2437 IGA Correspondence Championship
2438 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2439 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2440 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2441 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2442 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2443 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2444 Club Tournament 26-2014
2445 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2446 Welsh Open 26-2014
2447 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2448 EWGC 2014
2449 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2450 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2451 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2452 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2453 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2454 Vienna 2014
2455 Durham 25-2014
2456 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2457 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2458 Iron Man 2014
2459 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2460 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2461 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2462 Club Tournament 24-2014
2463 Open Lisboa 2014
2464 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2465 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2466 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2467 Kidocup 2014-Main
2468 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2469 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2470 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2471 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2472 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2473 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2474 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2475 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2476 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2477 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2478 Swedish Championship 2014
2479 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2480 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2481 Club Tournament 23-2014
2482 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2483 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2484 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2485 Victory Cup 23-2014
2486 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2487 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2488 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2489 Scottish Open 22-2014
2490 Challengers 22-2014
2491 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2492 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2493 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2494 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2495 Apeldoorn 2014
2496 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2497 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2498 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2499 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2500 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2501 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2502 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2503 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2504 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2505 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2506 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2507 La Carboneria 21-2014
2508 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2509 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2510 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2511 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2512 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2513 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2514 Freiburg 2014
2515 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2516 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2517 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2518 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2519 Open IGC 2014
2520 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2521 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2522 Danish Championship 2014
2523 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2524 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2525 XVII Madrid 2014
2526 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2527 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2528 Bracknell 20-2014
2529 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2530 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2531 Oslo Open 2014
2532 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2533 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2534 La Carboneria 19-2014
2535 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2536 Candidates 19-2014
2537 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2538 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2539 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2540 Go for Luzern 2014
2541 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2542 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2543 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2544 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2545 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2546 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2547 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2548 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2549 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2550 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2551 Club Tournament 18-2014
2552 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2553 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2554 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2555 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2556 Martinicup 17-2014
2557 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2558 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2559 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2560 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2561 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2562 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2563 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2564 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2565 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2566 Nordic Championship 2014
2567 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2568 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2569 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2570 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2571 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2572 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2573 Tournaments coming up
2574 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2575 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2576 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2577 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2578 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2579 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2580 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2581 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2582 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2583 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2584 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2585 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2586 Tula Cup 15-2014
2587 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2588 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2589 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2590 Antwerpen 2014
2591 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2592 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2593 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2594 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2595 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2596 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2597 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2598 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2599 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2600 La Carboneria 15-2014
2601 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2602 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2603 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2604 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2605 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2606 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2607 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2608 Birmingham 14-2014
2609 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2610 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2611 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2612 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2613 La Carboneria 13-2014
2614 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2615 Kani6 2014
2616 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2617 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2618 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2619 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2620 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2621 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2622 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2623 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2624 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2625 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2626 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2627 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2628 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2629 Skye 12-2014
2630 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2631 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2632 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2633 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2634 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2635 Vasteras Open 2014
2636 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2637 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2638 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2639 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2640 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2641 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2642 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2643 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2644 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2645 Trigantius 11-2014
2646 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2647 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2648 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2649 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2650 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2651 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2652 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2653 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2654 Go Festival 10-2014
2655 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2656 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2657 British Open 10-2014
2658 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2659 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2660 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2661 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2662 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2663 La Carboneria 09-2014
2664 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2665 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2666 Kido Cup 09-2014
2667 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2668 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2669 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2670 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2671 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2672 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2673 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2674 La Carboneria 08-2014
2675 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2676 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2677 2014 Confucius Cup
2678 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2679 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2680 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2681 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2682 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2683 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2684 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2685 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2686 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2687 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2688 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2689 Haags Toernooi 2014
2690 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2691 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2692 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2693 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2694 12th TIS 07-2014
2695 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2696 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2697 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2698 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2699 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2700 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2701 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2702 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2703 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2704 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2705 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2706 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2707 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2708 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2709 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2710 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2711 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2712 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2713 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2714 Odense Winter 05-2014
2715 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2716 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2717 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2718 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2719 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2720 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2721 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2722 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2723 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2724 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2725 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2726 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2727 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2728 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2729 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2730 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2731 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2732 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2733 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2734 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2735 La Carboneria 04-2014
2736 Trys Karaliai 2014
2737 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2738 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2739 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2740 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2741 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2742 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2743 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2744 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2745 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2746 Maidenhead 04-2014
2747 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2748 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2749 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2750 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2751 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2752 Torneo Befana 2014
2753 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2754 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2755 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2756 British Open Now Open to All
2757 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2758 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2759 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2760 London Open 01-2014
2761 Takapotku Open 2014
2762 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2763 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2764 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2765 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2766 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2767 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2768 Club tournament 01-2014
2769 British Open Not So Open
2770 Udine2013
2771 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2772 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2773 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2774 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2775 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2776 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2777 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2778 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2779 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2780 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2781 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2782 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2783 La Carboneria 52-2013
2784 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2785 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2786 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2787 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2788 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2789 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2790 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2791 Odense Christmas 2013
2792 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2793 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2794 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2795 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2796 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2797 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2798 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2799 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2800 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2801 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2802 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2803 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2804 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2805 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2806 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2807 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2808 2013 South London double kyu
2809 2013 South London mid kyu
2810 2013 South London top kyu
2811 2013 South London teachers tournament
2812 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2813 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2814 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2815 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2816 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2817 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2818 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2819 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2820 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2821 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2822
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2823 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2824 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2825 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2826 Coventry 49-2013
2827 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2828 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2829 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2830 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2831 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2832 BGA Title Match 2013
2833 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2834 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2835 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2836 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2837 week 48 live TV events
2838 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2839 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2840 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2841 La Carboneria 48-2013
2842 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2843 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2844 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2845 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2846 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2847 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2848 week 47 2013 live TV events
2849 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2850 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2851 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2852 City Championship 47-2013
2853 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2854 Three Peaks 47-2013
2855 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2856 Gladiatore 2013
2857 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2858 League of Legends
2859 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2860 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2861 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2862 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2863 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2864 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2865 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2866 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2867 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2868 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2869 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2870 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2871 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2872 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2873 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2874 Study Tournament 46-2013
2875 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2876 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2877 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2878 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2879 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2880 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2881 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2882 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2883 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2884 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2885 European Go Student Championship 2013
2886 Gothenburg Open 2013
2887 Helsinki Casual 2013
2888 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2889 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2890 Open Porto 2013
2891 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2892 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2893 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2894 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2895 La Carboneria 44-2013
2896 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2897 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2898 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2899 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2900 Wessex 44-2013
2901 Belfast Open 2013
2902 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2903 Austrian Open 2013
2904 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2905 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2906 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2907 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2908 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2909 Tenuki 2013
2910 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2911 Slovenian Championship 2013
2912 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2913 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2914 Norwegian Championship 2013
2915 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2916 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2917 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2918 Mikulov Open 2013
2919 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2920 Indis 2013
2921 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2922 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2923 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2924 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2925 East Midlands 2013
2926 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2927 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2928 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2929 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2930 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2931 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2932 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2933 Czech Championship 2013
2934 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2935 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2936 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2937 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2938 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2939 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2940 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2941 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2942 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2943 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2944 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2945 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2946 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2947 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2948 Oulun Syksy 2013
2949 Board Games Festival 2013
2950 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2951 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2952 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2953 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2954 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2955 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2956 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2957 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2958 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2959 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2960 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2961 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2962 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2963 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2964 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2965 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2966 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2967 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2968 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2969 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2970 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2971 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2972 Cup of Perm 2013
2973 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2974 Shropshire 2013
2975 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2976 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2977 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2978 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2979 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2980 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2981 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2982 SM1-karsinta 2013
2983 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2984 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2985 Nuorten SM 2013
2986 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2987 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2988 City Day Tornament 2013
2989 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2990 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2991 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2992 Cornish Open 2013
2993 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2994 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2995 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2996 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2997 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2998 Russian Female Championship 2013
2999 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3000 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3001 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3002 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3003 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3004 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3005 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3006 Brno Tournament 2013
3007 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3008 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3009 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3010 Northern 2013
3011 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3012 Summer Tournament 2013
3013 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3014 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3015 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3016 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3017 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3018 MSO Open 2013
3019 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3020 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3021 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3022 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3023 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3024 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3025 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3026 Odense August 2013
3027 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3028 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3029 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3030 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3031 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3032 Pogo Open 2013
3033 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3034 World Youth Championship 2013
3035 Vladimir Open 2013
3036 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3037 Stockholm Open 2013
3038 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3039 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3040 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3041 Odesa Golden 2013
3042 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3043 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3044 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3045 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3046 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3047 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3048 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3049 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3050 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3051 Leksand Open 2013
3052 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3053 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3054 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3055 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3056 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3057 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3058 Samsung Cup 2013
3059 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3060 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3061 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3062 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3063 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3064 District Groningen 2013
3065 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3066 Moyo Open 2013
3067 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3068 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3069 Russian Team Championship 2013
3070 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3071 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3072 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3073 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3074 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3075 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3076 Summer Go Camp 2013
3077 Milton Keynes 2013
3078 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3079 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3080 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3081 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3082 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3083 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3084 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3085 Kieler Turnier 2013
3086 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3087 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3088 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3089 Charlie Marlow 2013
3090 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3091 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3092 Romanian National Championship 2013
3093 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3094 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3095 Mangalia Open 2013
3096 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3097 Welsh Open 2013
3098 8th Marathon 2013
3099 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3100 Durham 2013
3101 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3102 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3103 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3104 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3105 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3106 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3107 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3108 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3109 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3110 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3111 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3112 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3113 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3114 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3115 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3116 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3117 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3118 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3119 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3120 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3121 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3122 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3123 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3124 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3125 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3126 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3127 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3128 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3129 Arundel 2013
3130 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3131 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3132 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3133 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3134 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3135 Cup of Rivne 2013
3136 Fredericia Open 2013
3137 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3138 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3139 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3140 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3141 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3142 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3143 Scottish Open 2013
3144 Challengers 2013
3145 Apeldoorn 2013
3146 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3147 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3148 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3149 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3150 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3151 Championship of Perm 2013
3152 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3153 Kido Cup 2013
3154 Go in Duketown 2013
3155 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3156 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3157 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3158 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3159 Open Lisboa 2013
3160 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3161 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3162 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3163 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3164 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3165 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3166 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3167 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3168 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3169 Swedish Championship 2013
3170 Teden Mladih 2013
3171 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3172 Bracknell 2013
3173 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3174 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3175 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3176 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3177 Amsterdam International 2013
3178 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3179 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3180 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3181 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3182 Young Masters League 2013
3183 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3184 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3185 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3186 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3187 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3188 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3189 Go for Luzern 2013
3190 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3191 Riga Open Go 2013
3192 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3193 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3194 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3195 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3196 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3197 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3198 Martinicup 2013
3199 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3200 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3201 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3202 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3203 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3204 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3205 Danish Championship 2013
3206 Spring tournament 2013
3207 MSU Go Championship-2013
3208 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3209 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3210 Birmingham 2013
3211 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3212 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3213 Oslo Open 2013
3214 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3215 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3216 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3217 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3218 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3219 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3220 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3221 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3222 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3223 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3224 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3225 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3226 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3227 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3228 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3229 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3230 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3231 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3232 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3233 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3234 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3235 Go Open Plzen 2013
3236 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3237 British Open 2013
3238 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3239 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3240 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3241 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3242 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3243 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3244 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3245 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3246 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3247 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3248 Avignon Tournament 2013
3249 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3250 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3251 Go Festival 2013
3252 Passover Tournament 2013
3253 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3254 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3255 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3256 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3257 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3258 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3259 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3260 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3261 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3262 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3263 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3264 Handicap Tournament 2013
3265 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3266 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3267 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3268 Oulun Kevat 2013
3269 rovnodennost 2013
3270 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3271 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3272 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3273 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3274 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3275 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3276 go7ix 2013
3277 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3278 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3279 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3280 British Youth Championship 2013
3281 Paris tournament 2013
3282 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3283 Cup of Tula 2013
3284 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3285 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3286 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3287 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3288 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3289 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3290 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3291 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3292 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3293 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3294 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3295 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3296 Trigantius 2013
3297 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3298 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3299 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3300 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3301 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3302 Fredericia Spring 2013
3303 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3304 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3305 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3306 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3307 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3308 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3309 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3310 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3311 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3312 2013 Confucius Cup
3313 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3314 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3315 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3316 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3317 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3318 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3319 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3320 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3321 Oxford Ladder 2013
3322 Blansko Tournament 2013
3323 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3324 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3325 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3326 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3327 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3328 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3329 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3330 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3331 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3332 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3333 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3334 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3335 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3336 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3337 Vasteras Open 2013
3338 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3339 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3340 Cassovia Cup 2013
3341 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3342 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3343 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3344 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3345 FORAS 2013
3346 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3347 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3348 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3349 Tiger beats Miffy
3350 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3351 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3352 Cheshire Open 2013
3353 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3354 Winner`s sonata 2013
3355 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3356 Haags Toernooi 2013
3357 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3358 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3359 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3360 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3361 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3362 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3363 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3364 Festival Lariks 2013
3365 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3366 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3367 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3368 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3369 Odense Winter 2013
3370 Antony Tournament 2013
3371 Orsay Tournament 2013
3372 National Veteran Championship 2013
3373 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3374 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3375 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3376 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3377 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3378 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3379 Dutch Championship 2013
3380 Maidenhead 2013
3381 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3382 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3383 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3384 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3385 Winter Tournament 2013
3386 Jusandan 2013
3387 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3388 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3389 Wintergo 2012 2013
3390 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3391 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3392 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3393 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3394 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3395 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3396 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3397 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3398 Trys Karaliai 2013
3399 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3400 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3401 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3402 Essen 2013
3403 Decin Tournament 2013
3404 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3405 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3406 Torneo della Befana 2013
3407 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3408 La Carboneria 2013
3409 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3410 London Open 2013
3411 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3412 2013
3413 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3414 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3415 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3416 SM-finaali 2012
3417 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3418 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3419 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3420 GO7 Rapid 2012
3421 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3422 .Three dragons. 2012
3423 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3424 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3425 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3426 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3427 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3428 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3429 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3430 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3431 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3432 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3433 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3434 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3435 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3436 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3437 Championship of Karelia 2012
3438 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3439 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3440 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3441 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3442 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3443 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3444 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3445 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3446 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3447 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3448 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3449 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3450 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3451 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3452 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3453 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3454 David 2012
3455 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3456 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3457 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3458 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3459 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3460 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3461 Go Baron Finals Match
3462 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3463 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3464 38th Serbian championship 2012
3465 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3466 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3467 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3468 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3469 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3470 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3471 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3472 Polish Championship League 2012
3473 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3474 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3475 Coventry 2012
3476 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3477 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3478 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3479 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3480 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3481 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3482 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3483 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3484 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3485 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3486 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3487 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3488 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3489 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3490 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3491 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3492 UCC Open 2012
3493 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3494 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3495 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3496 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3497 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3498 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3499 Three Peaks 2012
3500 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3501 17th November Tournament 2012
3502 Il Gladiatore 2012
3503 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3504 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3505 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3506 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3507 On cherche un traducteur.
3508 Autumn Tournament 2012
3509 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3510 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3511 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3512 Austrian Open 2012
3513 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3514 Odense November 2012
3515 Berlin Go Week 2012
3516 Goeteborg Open 2012
3517 Oulun Syksy 2012
3518 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3519 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3520 Wessex 2012
3521 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3522 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3523 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3524 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3525 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3526 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3527 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3528 Salzburg 2012
3529 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3530 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3531 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3532 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3533 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3534 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3535 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3536 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3537 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3538 Palava Tournament 2012
3539 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3540 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3541 East Midlands 2012
3542 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3543 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3544 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3545 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3546 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3547 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3548 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3549 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3550 Norwegian Championship 2012
3551 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3552 Czech Female Championship 2012
3553 Czech Go Championship 2012
3554 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3555 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3556 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3557 Shodan Trophy 2012
3558 "Crow in a starry sky"
3559 Open Porto 2012
3560 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3561 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3562 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3563 Slovenian Championship 2012
3564 Board Games Festival 2012
3565 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3566 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3567 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3568 ProGO match- sept 2012
3569 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3570 Israeli Championship 2012
3571 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3572 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3573 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3574 Shropshire 2012
3575 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3576 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3577 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3578 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3579 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3580 Swindon 2012
3581 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3582 BGA Title Match 2012
3583 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3584 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3585 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3586 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3587 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3588 Cornish Open 2012
3589 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3590 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3591 Visegrad tour 2012
3592 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3593 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3594 Helsinki Casual 2012
3595 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3596 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3597 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3598 Northern 2012
3599 Campionato italiano 2012
3600 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3601 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3602 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3603 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3604 SM1-karsinta 2012
3605 European Female Championship 2012
3606 European Cup 2012
3607 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3608 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3609 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3610 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3611 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3612 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3613 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3614 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3615 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3616 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3617 Summer Tournament 2012
3618 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3619 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3620 Zurich 2012
3621 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3622 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3623 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3624 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3625 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3626 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3627 Russian Female Championship 2012
3628 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3629 MSO Open 2012
3630 Russian Women Championship
3631 Interview with Andrew Kay
3632 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3633 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3634 French Open Championship 2012
3635 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3636 Taiwanese Go stars
3637 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3638 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3639 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3640 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3641 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3642 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3643 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3644 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3645 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3646 Trickmove of the year!
3647 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3648 Lai Yu-Cheng
3649 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3650 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3651 WMSG 2012 day 3
3652 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3653 WMSG 2012 day 2
3654 WMSG 2012 day 1
3655 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3656 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3657 Interview with Jan Simara
3658 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3659 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3660 Altay Cup 2012
3661 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3662 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3663 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3664 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3665 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3666 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3667 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3668 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3669 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3670 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3671 TurkuGP 2012
3672 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3673 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3674 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3675 Moyo Open 2012
3676 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3677 Oulun Kesa 2012
3678 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3679 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3680 Bergen Open 2012
3681 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3682 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3683 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3684 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3685 Youth Go Camp 2012
3686 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3687 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3688 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3689 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3690 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3691 Russian Team Championship 2012
3692 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3693 Romanian Summer camp
3694 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3695 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3696 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3697 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3698 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3699 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3700 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3701 Freiburg 2012
3702 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3703 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3704 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3705 Milton Keynes 2012
3706 Leksand Open 2012
3707 Welsh Open 2012
3708 Graz 2012
3709 Durham 2012
3710 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3711 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3712 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3713 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3714 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3715 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3716 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3717 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3718 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3719 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3720 Takapotku Open 2012
3721 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3722 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3723 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3724 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3725 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3726 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3727 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3728 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3729 Cup of Rivne 2012
3730 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3731 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3732 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3733 Open Lx 2012
3734 Hungarian GP 2012
3735 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3736 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3737 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3738 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3739 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3740 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3741 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3742 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3743 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3744 Challengers 2012
3745 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3746 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3747 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3748 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3749 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3750 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3751 European Pair Go Championship
3752 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3753 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3754 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3755 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3756 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3757 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3758 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3759 Galway Tournament 2012
3760 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3761 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3762 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3763 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3764 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3765 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3766 Kidocup 2012
3767 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3768 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3769 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3770 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3771 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3772 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3773 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3774 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3775 Swedish Championship 2012
3776 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3777 Turniej Majowy 2012
3778 Scottish Open 2012
3779 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3780 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3781 Bracknell 2012
3782 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3783 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3784 Vetruse Cup 2012
3785 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3786 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3787 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3788 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3789 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3790 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3791 San Marino CON 2012
3792 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3793 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3794 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3795 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3796 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3797 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3798 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3799 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3800 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3801 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3802 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3803 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3804 Tartu Spring 2012
3805 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3806 Candidates 2012
3807 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3808 Britain seeks new leader
3809 Apeldoorn 2012
3810 Danish Championship 2012
3811 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3812 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3813 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3814 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3815 3. Giessener T19 2012
3816 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3817 Young Masters League 2012
3818 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3819 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3820 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3821 Oslo Open 2012
3822 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3823 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3824 Porfirion Cup 2012
3825 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3826 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3827 V.Valek memorial 2012
3828 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3829 British Open 2012
3830 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3831 Martinicup 2012
3832 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3833 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3834 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3835 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3836 Spring Tournament 2012
3837 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3838 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3839 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3840 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3841 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3842 Side Tournament 2012
3843 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3844 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3845 Slovenian open 2012
3846 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3847 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3848 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3849 Passover Tournament 2012
3850 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3851 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3852 2012 Canadian Open
3853 Nordic Championship 2012
3854 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3855 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3856 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3857 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3858 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3859 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3860 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3861 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3862 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3863 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3864 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3865 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3866 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3867 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3868 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3869 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3870 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3871 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3872 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3873 Go Open Plzen 2012
3874 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3875 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3876 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3877 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3878 Arundel 2012
3879 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3880 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3881 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3882 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3883 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3884 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3885 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3886 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3887 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3888 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3889 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3890 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3891 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3892 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3893 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3894 Next tournaments in France
3895 British Youth Championship 2012
3896 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3897 Skye 2012
3898 Ishi Open 2012
3899 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3900 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3901 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3902 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3903 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3904 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3905 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3906 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3907 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3908 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3909 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3910 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3911 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3912 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3913 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3914 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3915 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3916 Trigantius 2012
3917 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3918 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3919 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3920 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3921 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3922 Black Stone 2012
3923 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3924 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3925 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3926 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3927 2012 Confucius Cup
3928 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3929 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3930 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3931 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3932 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3933 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3934 Kido Cup 2012
3935 Poznan Casual 2012
3936 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3937 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3938 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3939 Oxford Ladder 2012
3940 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3941 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3942 World Student Championship 2012
3943 Blansko Tournament 2012
3944 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3945 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3946 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3947 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3948 Nottingham 2012
3949 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3950 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3951 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3952 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3953 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3954 zjAva 2012
3955 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3956 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3957 Oxford 2012
3958 FORAS 2012
3959 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3960 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3961 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3962 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3963 Cheshire Open 2012
3964 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3965 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3966 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3967 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3968 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3969 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3970 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3971 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3972 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3973 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3974 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3975 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3976 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3977 EYGC 2012
3978 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3979 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3980 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3981 Winter`s sonata 2012
3982 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3983 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3984 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3985 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3986 Bydgoszcz 2012
3987 Dutch Championship 2012
3988 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3989 Some news from France
3990 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3991 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3992 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3993 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3994 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3995 Warszawa 2012
3996 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3997 2011 British Small Board Championship
3998 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3999 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4000 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4001 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4002 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4003 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4004 National Veteran Championship 2012
4005 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4006 Essen 2012
4007 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4008 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4009 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4010 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4011 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4012 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4013 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4014 Club Tournament 2012
4015 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4016 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4017 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4018 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4019 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4020 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4021 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4022 Black Stone 1-2012
4023 Trys Karaliai 2012
4024 La Carboneria 2012
4025 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4026 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4027 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4028 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4029 London Open 2011
4030 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4031 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4032 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4033 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4034 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4035 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4036 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4037 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4038 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4039 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4040 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4041 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4042 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4043 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4044 Legends Cadiz 2011
4045 The 2011 Oporto Open
4046 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4047 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4048 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4049 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4050 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4051 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4052 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4053 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4054 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4055 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4056 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4057 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4058 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4059 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4060 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4061 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4062 Arnhem 2011
4063 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4064 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4065 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4066 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4067 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4068 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4069 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4070 17th November Tournament 2011
4071 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4072 Antony Club 2011
4073 Berliner Kranich 2011
4074 German Go Championship 2011
4075 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4076 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4077 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4078 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4079 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4080 Denkstation 2011
4081 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4082 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4083 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4084 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4085 La Carboneria 2011
4086 Coventry 2011
4087 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4088 Go to Innovation 2011
4089 Three Peaks 2011
4090 .Three dragons. 2011
4091 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4092 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4093 Black Stone 11-2011
4094 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4095 Hungarian Open 2011
4096 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4097 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4098 Team championships round 3
4099 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4100 Club Tournament 2011
4101 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4102 Goteborg Open 2011
4103 Styrian Masters 2011
4104 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4105 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4106 Finnish Championship League 2011
4107 Berlin Go-week 2011
4108 East Midlands 2011
4109 Bydgoszcz 2011
4110 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4111 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4112 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4113 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4114 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4115 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4116 Brussels tournament 2011
4117 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4118 Wessex 2011
4119 Championship of Karelia 2011
4120 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4121 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4122 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4123 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4124 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4125 Black Stone 2011
4126 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4127 Balma Tournament 2011
4128 Oulun Syksy 2011
4129 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4130 Norwegian Championship 2011
4131 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4132 Palava Tournament 2011
4133 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4134 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4135 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4136 Copenhagen Open 2011
4137 European Students Championship 2011
4138 Salzburg 2011
4139 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4140 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4141 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4142 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4143 High Noon 2011
4144 Shodan Tournament 2011
4145 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4146 Israeli Championship 2011
4147 clubs under attack
4148 Board games festival 2011
4149 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4150 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4151 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4152 Go commercial
4153 Slovenian Championship 2011
4154 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4155 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4156 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4157 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4158 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4159 Poznan Casual 2011
4160 Shrewsbury 2011
4161 Insei League results: September, 2011
4162 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4163 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4164 EWGC Side Open 2011
4165 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4166 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4167 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4168 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4169 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4170 Autumn Tournament 2011
4171 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4172 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4173 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4174 Linkoeping Open 2011
4175 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4176 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4177 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4178 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4179 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4180 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4181 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4182 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4183 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4184 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4185 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4186 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4187 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4188 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4189 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4190 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4191 Swindon 2011
4192 Helsinki Casual 2011
4193 Pause
4194 2011 British Go Championship
4195 Cornish Open 2011
4196 Northern 2011
4197 XI Torneo di Pisa
4198 Delfts toernooi 2011
4199 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4200 7. WIGO-Turnier
4201 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4202 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4203 French Open Championship 2011
4204 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4205 Brno 2011
4206 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4207 SportAccord European Preliminary
4208 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4209 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4210 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4211 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4212 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4213 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4214 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4215 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4216 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4217 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4218 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4219 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4220 Single, hot and ........
4221 Best Go-video ever
4222 The power of a 9p
4223 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4224 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4225 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4226 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4227 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4228 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4229 EGC and WYGC 2011
4230 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4231 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4232 several recent results 5-2011
4233 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4234 Vetruse Cup 2011
4235 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4236 Galway Open 2011
4237 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4238 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4239 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4240 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4241 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4242 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4243 Danish Championship 2011
4244 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4245 German Championship 2011 qualification
4246 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4247 Go for Luzern 2011
4248 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4249 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4250 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4251 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4252 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4253 Murugandi reviews
4254 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4255 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4256 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4257 Shusaku Cup 2011
4258 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4259 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4260 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4261 March Tournaments
4262 Nottingham 2011
4263 Bonn 2011
4264 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4265 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4266 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4267 several recent results
4268 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4269 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4270 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4271 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4272 Oxford 2011
4273 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4274 Takapotku Open 2011
4275 Weekend Jan 22-23
4276 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4277 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4278 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4279 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4280 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4281 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4282 Wanted: editors and journalists
4283 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4284 Berlin Go-week 2010
4285 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4286 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4287 Championship Weekend
4288 Shrewsbury
4289 September tournaments - A class
4290 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4291 Linkoeping Open 2010
4292 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4293 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4294 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4295 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4296 Helsinki Casual 2010
4297 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4298 Antwerp 2010
4299 Kido Cup 2010
4300 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4301 British Championship Game 1
4302 10th Pisa Tournament
4303 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4304 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4305 Frioul 2010
4306 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4307 French open championship
4308 Iasi Cup 2010
4309 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4310 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4311 Japanese rules...?
4312 The dangers of gambling
4313 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4314 Tesuji of the week
4315 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4316 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4317 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4318 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4319 Big Nick
4320 bad moves
4321 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4322 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4323 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4324 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4325 Funniest remark on KGS today
4326 The Finnish system
4327 did you know...?
4328 after round 3
4329 The Monkey Jump
4330 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4331 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4332 New faces top Pardubice Open
4333 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4334 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4335 Results 18-20 June 2010
4336 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4337 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4338 Some other results from last weekend
4339 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4340 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4341 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4342 Electronic Archive
4343 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4344 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4345 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4346 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4347 Romanian Cup 2010
4348 2010 British Championship
4349 Strasbourg tournament
4350 Swiss Championship 2010
4351 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4352 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4353 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4354 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4355 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4356 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4357 Why Go
4358 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4359 French Youth Championships 2010
4360 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4361 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4362 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4363 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4364 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4365 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4366 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4367 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4368 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4369 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4370 News from Milan, Italy
4371 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4372 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4373 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4374 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4375 Artem strongest student
4376 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4377 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4378 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4379 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4380 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4381 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4382 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4383 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4384 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4385 Novosibirsk Championship
4386 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4387 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4388 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4389 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4390 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4391 Facebook: friends from France first
4392 Some Saturday results
4393 Scottish Championship News
4394 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4395 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4396 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4397 Tampere: many already registred
4398 EGD broke new record
4399 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4400 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4401 Reports from Russia
4402 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4403 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4404 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4405 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4406 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4407 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4408 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4409 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4410 Ali leads KILL-A
4411 Ankara again
4412 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4413 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4414 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4415 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4416 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4417 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4418 Kay wins British Open
4419 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4420 Let my people go
4421 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4422 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4423 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4424 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4425 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4426 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4427 Facebook for feedback
4428 KGS trials new Graphics
4429 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4430 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4431 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4432 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4433 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4434 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4435 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4436 World Pair-go Championship
4437 Fred filmed WMSG
4438 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4439 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4440 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4441 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4442 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4443 Weekend results from all over Europe
4444 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4445 11th Go to Innovation
4446 Many messages on Facebook
4447 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4448 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4449 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4450 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4451 Facebook chasebook
4452 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4453 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4454 Macfadyen Skye High
4455 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4456 Clash in C class
4457 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4458 Terwey tops Castrop
4459 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4460 Bucuresti 179 school
4461 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4462 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4463 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4464 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4465 Bundesliga back to normal
4466 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4467 Belgian Championship, part 1
4468 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4469 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4470 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4471 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4472 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4473 Vit views of vital points
4474 Red roses for favourite friend
4475 Flowers for ladies today
4476 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4477 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4478 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4479 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4480 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4481 Fredda first in KILL-A
4482 Future Champs of Hungary
4483 Chen chopped Dresden
4484 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4485 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4486 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4487 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4488 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4489 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4490 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4491 Berlin is one of several new awards
4492 Three won three in Nottingham
4493 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4494 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4495 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4496 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4497 Record audience expected at KGS
4498 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4499 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4500 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4501 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4502 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4503 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4504 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4505 Cambridge wins British League
4506 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4507 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4508 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4509 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4510 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4511 Quarter of a century at Antony
4512 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4513 Youngest pro ever is female
4514 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4515 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4516 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4517 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4518 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4519 Metta takes Tortellino
4520 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4521 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4522 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4523 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4524 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4525 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4526 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4527 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4528 Go behind bars
4529 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4530 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4531 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4532 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4533 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4534 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4535 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4536 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4537 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4538 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4539 Pal Pandanet Prime
4540 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4541 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4542 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4543 Rengo Song Contest
4544 European Go Congress in Tampere
4545 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4546 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4547 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4548 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4549 Growth of Wintergo
4550 Chinese took over London
4551 Short Summary of Last Week
4552 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4553 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4554 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4555 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4556 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4557 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4558 Book review 3-4: same structure
4559 Book review 3: Kamakura
4560 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4561 X-mas number puzzle
4562 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4563 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4564 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4565 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4566 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4567 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4568 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4569 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4570 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4571 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4572 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4573 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4574 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4575 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4576 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4577 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4578 Hungarian League
4579 Sunday December 13 - local results
4580 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4581 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4582 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4583 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4584 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4585 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4586 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4587 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4588 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4589 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4590 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4591 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4592 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4593 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4594 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4595 Secret of our style
4596 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4597 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4598 Oliver Wolf
4599 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4600 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4601 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4602 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4603 Pop Panda of Milano
4604 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4605 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4606 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4607 Mistrz Polski
4608 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4609 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4610 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4611 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4612 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4613 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4614 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4615 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4616 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4617 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4618 New: Life and Death channel
4619 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4620 Need for more reporters
4621 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4622 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4623 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4624 Wintergo will grow
4625 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4626 French Youth Congress
4627 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4628 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4629 Toulouse trashes to title
4630 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4631 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4632 Kido Cup
4633 Kölner Go-Turnier
4634 French GO Open Championship
4635 4 tournaments broadcasted
4636 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4637 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4638 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4639 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4640 FJ strikes again!
4641 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4642 Brabant 2008
4643 Joseki lessons part 2
4644 watch on fullscreen
4645 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4646 VIP-membership auto login
4647 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4648 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4649 Congress Champions 2008
4650 Naruto Reborn
4651 congress news 2008
4652 Naruto at the congress 2008
4653 Monkeys on a rock
4654 European Masters 2008
4655 Start European Go Congress 2008
4656 1000 members
4657 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4658 Tale about cats
4659 The European Masters 2007
4660 Vilach 2007
4661 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg