Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Campionatul National de Tineret 2018

15350038


Romania The Campionatul National de Tineret 2018, a class A tournament, played on 12-04-2018 in Sibiu, Romania, was won by Denis Dobranis 3d (photo), second came Darius Dobranis 2d and third was Gabriela Viorica Vlad 1d



Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:56 Fri 13 April 2018




1 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
2 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
3 Talus go tournament 47-2018
4 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
5 City Championship 47-2018
6 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
7 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
8 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
9 Challengers 47-2018
10 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
11 Steps 46-2018
12 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
13 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
14 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
15 Herkules Cup 46-2018
16 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
17 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
18 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
19 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
20 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
21 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
22 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
23 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
24 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
25 Austrian Open 2018
26 Finnish Championship 2018 League
27 Polish Championship League 46-2018
28 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
29 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
30 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
31 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
32 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
33 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
34 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
35 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
36 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
37 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
38 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
39 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
40 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
41 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
42 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
43 Three Peaks 45-2018
44 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
45 Ankara City Tournament 201806
46 La Carboneria 45-2018
47 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
48 Brussels Tournament 2018
49 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
50 Wessex 44-2018
51 Open do Porto 2018
52 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
53 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
54 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
55 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
56 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
57 Odense October 2018
58 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
59 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
60 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
61 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
62 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
63 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
64 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
65 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
66 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
67 Northern 43-2018
68 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
69 2018 Izmir Championship final
70 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
71 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
72 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
73 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
74 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
75 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
76 43-2018
77 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
78 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
79 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
80 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
81 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
82 Kauno GO taure 2018
83 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
84 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
85 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
86 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
87 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
88 Slovenian Championship 2018
89 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
90 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
91 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
92 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
93 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
94 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
95 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
96 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
97 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
98 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
99 Ukrainian Cup 2018
100 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
101 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
102 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
103 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
104 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
105 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
106 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
107 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
108 Campionato Italiano 2018
109 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
110 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
111 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
112 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
113 Oulun Syksy 2018
114 Club Tournament 41-2018
115 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
116 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
117 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
118 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
119 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
120 International Teams 41-2018
121 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
122 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
123 Go Open Mikulov 2018
124 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
125 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
126 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
127 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
128 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
129 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
130 KotiGo 40-2018
131 JapanFest 40-2018
132 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
133 TMH Rapid 40-2018
134 Northern League 40-2018
135 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
136 Bochumer Bambus 2018
137 Westeros Open 40-2018
138 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
139 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
140 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
141 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
142 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
143 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
144 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
145 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
146 Cup of Rivne 2018
147 Copenhagen Open 2018
148 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
149 Swindon 40-2018
150 Belfast Handicap 2018
151 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
152 September Go Tournament 39-2018
153 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
154 Sheffield 39-2018
155 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
156 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
157 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
158 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
159 Rapid 34 39-2018
160 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
161 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
162 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
163 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
164 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
165 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
166 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
167 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
168 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
169 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
170 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
171 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
172 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
173 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
174 Cornish Open 37-2018
175 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
176 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
177 37-2018
178 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
179 Jaakko Munkki 2018
180 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
181 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
182 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
183 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
184 Arundel 36-2018
185 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
186 Brno Go Open 2018
187 Stockholm Open 2018
188 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
189 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
190 SoImba Cup 2018
191 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
192 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
193 Summer Tournament 35-2018
194 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
195 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
196 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
197 Cup of Perm 35-2018
198 Odense Harvest 2018
199 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
200 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
201 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
202 MSO open 34-2018
203 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
204 Zomergo 2018
205 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
206 Nostalgija 2018
207 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
208 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
209 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
210 Go Queen 2018
211 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
212 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
213 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
214 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
215 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
216 Barbacoa 32-2018
217 SommerGoTreffen 2018
218 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
219 Pair Go live
220 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
221 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
222 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
223 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
224 Serbian Cup 2018
225 EGC2018 round 2
226 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
227 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
228 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
229 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
230 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
231 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
232 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
233 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
234 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
235 Kyiv Summer 2018
236 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
237 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
238 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
239 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
240 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
241 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
242 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
243 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
244 Go Camp 2018
245 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
246 Moyo Open 2018
247 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
248 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
249 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
250 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
251 Continuous Go 28-2018
252 Moletu taure 2018
253 Sun Cup 28-2018
254 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
255 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
256 Zaibas 2018
257 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
258 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
259 City Day 27-2018
260 Welsh Open 27-2018
261 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
262 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
263 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
264 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
265 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
266 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
267 Czech Go Championship 2018
268 Rapid 33 27-2018
269 Cup of Russia 27-2018
270 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
271 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
272 2018 Irish championship league
273 Central Go School June 26-2018
274 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
275 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
276 Scottish Open 26-2018
277 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
278 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
279 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
280 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
281 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
282 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
283 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
284 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
285 Hello Summer 25-2018
286 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
287 Durham 25-2018
288 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
289 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
290 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
291 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
292 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
293 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
294 Zelenkovac 2018
295 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
296 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
297 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
298 Torneo Bologna 2018
299 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
300 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
301 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
302 Martinicup 23-2018
303 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
304 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
305 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
306 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
307 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
308 Levels 23-2018
309 Swiss Championship 2018
310 Open Lisboa 2018
311 Summer Go Tournament 2018
312 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
313 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
314 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
315 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
316 Challengers 22-2018
317 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
318 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
319 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
320 NTLO 22-2018
321 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
322 Manchester Summer 22-2018
323 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
324 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
325 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
326 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
327 Go Open Pisek 2018
328 School Leader Go 22-2018
329 La Carboneria 22-2018
330 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
331 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
332 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
333 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
334 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
335 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
336 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
337 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
338 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
339 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
340 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
341 Baltik Cup 21-2018
342 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
343 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
344 Go in Duketown 21-2018
345 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
346 KidoCup 2018Main
347 KidoCup 2018Top 8
348 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
349 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
350 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
351 Swedish championship 2018
352 MENSA 2018 go turnir
353 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
354 La Carboneria 20-2018
355 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
356 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
357 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
358 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
359 School Leader Go 20-2018
360 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
361 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
362 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
363 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
364 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
365 Ankara City Tournament 201805
366 Bracknell 20-2018
367 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
368 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
369 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
370 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
371 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
372 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
373 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
374 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
375 Barlow 20-2018
376 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
377 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
378 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
379 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
380 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
381 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
382 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
383 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
384 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
385 School Leader Go 19-2018
386 Championship of UFD 19-2018
387 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
388 Candidates 19-2018
389 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
390 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
391 Championship of SFD 19-2018
392 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
393 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
394 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
395 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
396 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
397 Tartu Spring 2018
398 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
399 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
400 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
401 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
402 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
403 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
404 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
405 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
406 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
407 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
408 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
409 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
410 9 Chinacup 18-2018
411 Danish Championship 2018
412 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
413 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
414 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
415 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
416 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
417 9 China Cup 18-2018
418 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
419 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
420 Ankara City Tournament 201804
421 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
422 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
423 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
424 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
425 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
426 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
427 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
428 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
429 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
430 Oulun Kevat 2018
431 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
432 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
433 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
434 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
435 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
436 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
437 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
438 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
439 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
440 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
441 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
442 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
443 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
444 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
445 Apeldoorn 2018
446 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
447 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
448 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
449 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
450 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
451 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
452 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
453 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
454 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
455 Odense Spring 2018
456 School Leader Go 16-2018
457 Torneo di Bassano 2018
458 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
459 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
460 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
461 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
462 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
463 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
464 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
465 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
466 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
467 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
468 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
469 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
470 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
471 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
472 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
473 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
474 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
475 Romanian Championship U18 2018
476 Romanian Championship U14 2018
477 Romanian Championship U16 2018
478 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
479 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
480 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
481 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
482 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
483 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
484 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
485 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
486 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
487 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
488 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
489 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
490 British Open 15-2018
491 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
492 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
493 Go Open Plzen 2018
494 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
495 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
496 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
497 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
498 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
499 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
500 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
501 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
502 Championship of Minsk 2018
503 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
504 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
505 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
506 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
507 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
508 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
509 NIS OPEN 2018
510 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
511 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
512 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
513 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
514 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
515 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
516 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
517 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
518 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
519 Polish Youth Championship 2018
520 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
521 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
522 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
523 Kani 6 2018
524 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
525 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
526 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
527 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
528 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
529 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
530 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
531 Helsinki Open 2018
532 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
533 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
534 Trigantius 11-2018
535 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
536 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
537 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
538 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
539 Vaesteraas Open 2018
540 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
541 Skye 10-2018
542 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
543 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
544 South Manchester Main 10-2018
545 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
546 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
547 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
548 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
549 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
550 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
551 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
552 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
553 Championship of Rivne 2018
554 La Carboneria 09-2018
555 La Carboneria 08-2018
556 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
557 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
558 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
559 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
560 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
561 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
562 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
563 Spring Go camp 2018
564 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
565 LGC grand opening 08-2018
566 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
567 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
568 Trondheim Open 2018
569 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
570 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
571 Sretenje 2018
572 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
573 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
574 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
575 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
576 Foras 2018
577 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
578 VaDo Cup 2018
579 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
580 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
581 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
582 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
583 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
584 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
585 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
586 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
587 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
588 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
589 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
590 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
591 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
592 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
593 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
594 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
595 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
596 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
597 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
598 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
599 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
600 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
601 Lariks-2018
602 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
603 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
604 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
605 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
606 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
607 Cheshire Open 06-2018
608 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
609 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
610 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
611 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
612 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
613 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
614 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
615 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
616 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
617 Winter Tournament 05-2018
618 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
619 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
620 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
621 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
622 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
623 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
624 Odense New Year 2018
625 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
626 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
627 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
628 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
629 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
630 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
631 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
632 Essen 2018
633 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
634 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
635 Maidenhead 04-2018
636 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
637 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
638 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
639 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
640 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
641 04-2018
642 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
643 Go Winter Camp - an international event
644 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
645 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
646 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
647 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
648 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
649 Jusandan 2018
650 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
651 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
652 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
653 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
654 New Year Tournament 01-2018
655 London Open 01-2018
656 wintergo 2017 01-2018
657 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
658 The best Winter Camp ever
659 31st 01-2018
660 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
661 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
662 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
663 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
664 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
665 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
666 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
667 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
668 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
669 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
670 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
671 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
672 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
673 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
674 Slnovrat 2017
675 Odense Christmas 2017
676 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
677 YliGo Cup Final 2017
678 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
679 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
680 Winter Tournament 2017
681 Go Festival 50-2017
682 Championship of Tver 50-2017
683 Polish Championship League 50-2017
684 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
685 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
686 Arate Tournament 50-2017
687 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
688 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
689 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
690 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
691 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
692 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
693 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
694 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
695 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
696 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
697 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
698 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
699 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
700 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
701 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
702 Coventry 49-2017
703 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
704 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
705 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
706 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
707 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
708 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
709 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
710 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
711 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
712 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
713 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
714 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
715 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
716 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
717 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
718 Turku Championship 2017
719 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
720 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
721 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
722 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
723 Balma tournament 48-2017
724 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
725 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
726 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
727 Lausanne2017
728 Championship of Belarus 2017
729 Open do Porto 2017
730 Gothenburg Open 2017
731 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
732 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
733 Cork Go Tournament 2017
734 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
735 City Championship 48-2017
736 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
737 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
738 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
739 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
740 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
741 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
742 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
743 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
744 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
745 Go Baron 47-2017
746 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
747 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
748 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
749 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
750 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
751 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
752 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
753 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
754 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
755 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
756 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
757 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
758 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
759 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
760 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
761 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
762 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
763 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
764 British Youth Championship 47-2017
765 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
766 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
767 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
768 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
769 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
770 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
771 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
772 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
773 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
774 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
775 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
776 Finnish Championship League 2017
777 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
778 Cup of Kyiv 2017
779 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
780 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
781 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
782 Torneo di Pisa 2017
783 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
784 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
785 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
786 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
787 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
788 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
789 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
790 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
791 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
792 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
793 Three Peaks 45-2017
794 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
795 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
796 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
797 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
798 Challengers 45-2017
799 Helsinki Casual 2017
800 Hungarian Open 2017
801 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
802 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
803 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
804 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
805 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
806 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
807 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
808 Kutina Open 2017
809 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
810 Wessex 44-2017
811 Fredericia Autumn 2017
812 Norwegian Championship 2017
813 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
814 2017 Brussels tournament
815 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
816 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
817 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
818 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
819 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
820 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
821 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
822 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
823 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
824 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
825 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
826 La Carboneria 44-2017
827 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
828 Kauno GO taure 2017
829 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
830 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
831 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
832 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
833 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
834 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
835 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
836 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
837 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
838 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
839 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
840 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
841 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
842 La Carboneria 42-2017
843 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
844 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
845 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
846 Northern 42-2017
847 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
848 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
849 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
850 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
851 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
852 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
853 Slovenian Championship 2017
854 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
855 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
856 Hobby 2017
857 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
858 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
859 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
860 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
861 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
862 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
863 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
864 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
865 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
866 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
867 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
868 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
869 Go Open Mikulov 2017
870 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
871 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
872 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
873 Autumn sonata 41-2017
874 La Carboneria 40-2017
875 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
876 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
877 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
878 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
879 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
880 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
881 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
882 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
883 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
884 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
885 Bochumer Bambus 2017
886 Swindon 40-2017
887 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
888 BGA Title Match 2017
889 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
890 Cup of Rivne 2017
891 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
892 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
893 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
894 Copenhagen Open 2017
895 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
896 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
897 Sheffield 39-2017
898 SM1-karsinta 2017
899 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
900 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
901 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
902 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
903 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
904 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
905 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
906 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
907 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
908 CMS 170921 38-2017
909 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
910 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
911 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
912 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
913 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
914 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
915 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
916 Far East Tournament 38-2017
917 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
918 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
919 YliGo Cup 2017
920 Cornish Open 37-2017
921 Opening of the Season 37-2017
922 Moscow Cup 37-2017
923 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
924 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
925 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
926 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
927 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
928 Delfts Toernooi 2017
929 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
930 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
931 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
932 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
933 Nostalgija 2017
934 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
935 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
936 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
937 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
938 Moravian Open 2017
939 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
940 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
941 Zomergo 2017
942 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
943 Karelia Cup 35-2017
944 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
945 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
946 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
947 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
948 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
949 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
950 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
951 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
952 ODESA OPEN 2017
953 Stockholm Open 2017
954 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
955 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
956 So-Imba Cup 2017
957 MSO Open 34-2017
958 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
959 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
960 Arundel 33-2017
961 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
962 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
963 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
964 Summer Time 32-2017
965 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
966 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
967 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
968 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
969 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
970 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
971 Nagabiku 31-2017
972 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
973 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
974 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
975 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
976 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
977 Go Camp 2017
978 Belfast 2017
979 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
980 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
981 Summer Time 29-2017
982 Kyiv Summer 2017
983 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
984 16th Moyo Open 2017
985 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
986 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
987 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
988 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
989 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
990 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
991 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
992 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
993 Stuttgart_2017
994 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
995 GGT2017
996 Kylma Kivi 2017
997 Czech Championship 27-2017
998 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
999 La Carboneria 27-2017
1000 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1001 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1002 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1003 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1004 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1005 Open Constanta 26-2017
1006 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1007 GO Rapid CT 2017
1008 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1009 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1010 Welsh Open 26-2017
1011 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1012 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1013 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1014 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1015 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1016 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1017 SGF 2017
1018 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1019 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1020 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1021 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1022 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1023 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1024 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1025 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1026 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1027 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1028 Open Lisboa 2017
1029 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1030 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1031 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1032 Durham 24-2017
1033 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1034 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1035 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1036 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1037 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1038 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1039 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1040 La Carboneria 23-2017
1041 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1042 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1043 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1044 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1045 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1046 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1047 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1048 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1049 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1050 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1051 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1052 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1053 Scottish Open 22-2017
1054 Challengers 22-2017
1055 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1056 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1057 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1058 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1059 Odense May 2017
1060 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1061 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1062 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1063 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1064 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1065 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1066 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1067 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1068 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1069 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1070 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1071 Il Gladiatore 2017
1072 Pisek Open 2017
1073 Strasbourg2017
1074 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1075 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1076 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1077 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1078 Nagabiku 20-2017
1079 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1080 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1081 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1082 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1083 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1084 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1085 Croatian Open 2017
1086 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1087 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1088 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1089 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1090 Bracknell 20-2017
1091 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1092 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1093 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1094 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1095 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1096 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1097 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1098 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1099 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1100 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1101 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1102 Danish Championship 2017
1103 La Carboneria 20-2017
1104 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1105 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1106 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1107 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1108 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1109 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1110 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1111 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1112 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1113 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1114 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1115 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1116 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1117 Club Tournament 19-2017
1118 Pantin Tournament 2017
1119 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1120 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1121 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1122 Apeldoorn 2017
1123 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1124 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1125 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1126 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1127 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1128 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1129 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1130 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1131 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1132 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1133 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1134 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1135 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1136 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1137 Barlow 18-2017
1138 Candidates 18-2017
1139 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1140 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1141 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1142 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1143 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1144 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1145 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1146 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1147 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1148 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1149 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1150 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1151 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1152 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1153 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1154 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1155 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1156 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1157 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1158 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1159 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1160 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1161 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1162 Martinicup 17-2017
1163 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1164 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1165 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1166 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1167 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1168 Nordic Championship 2017
1169 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1170 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1171 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1172 British Open 15-2017
1173 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1174 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1175 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1176 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1177 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1178 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1179 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1180 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1181 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1182 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1183 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1184 La Carboneria 13-2017
1185 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1186 Antwerp 13-2017
1187 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1188 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1189 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1190 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1191 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1192 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1193 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1194 Spring Seville 13-2017
1195 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1196 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1197 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1198 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1199 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1200 South Manchester 12-2017
1201 Fredericia Spring 2017
1202 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1203 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1204 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1205 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1206 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1207 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1208 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1209 Helsinki Open 2017
1210 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1211 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1212 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1213 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1214 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1215 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1216 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1217 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1218 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1219 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1220 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1221 Nikorai do 10-2017
1222 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1223 Trigantius 10-2017
1224 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1225 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1226 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1227 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1228 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1229 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1230 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1231 Kido Cup 09-2017
1232 Nagabiku 09-2017
1233 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1234 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1235 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1236 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1237 Trondheim Open 2017
1238 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1239 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1240 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1241 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1242 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1243 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1244 Haags Toernooi 2017
1245 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1246 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1247 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1248 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1249 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1250 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1251 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1252 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1253 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1254 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1255 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1256 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1257 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1258 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1259 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1260 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1261 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1262 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1263 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1264 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1265 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1266 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1267 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1268 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1269 La Carboneria 06-2017
1270 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1271 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1272 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1273 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1274 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1275 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1276 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1277 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1278 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1279 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1280 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1281 La Carboneria 05-2017
1282 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1283 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1284 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1285 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1286 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1287 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1288 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1289 Lariks-17 05-2017
1290 Olomouc 2017
1291 Odense tournament 05-2017
1292 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1293 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1294 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1295 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1296 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1297 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1298 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1299 Essen 2017
1300 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1301 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1302 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1303 Maidenhead 04-2017
1304 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1305 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1306 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1307 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1308 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1309 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1310 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1311 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1312 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1313 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1314 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1315 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1316 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1317 Trys karaliai 2017
1318 Jusandan 2017
1319 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1320 La Carboneria 02-2017
1321 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1322 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1323 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1324 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1325 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1326 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1327 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1328 London Open 01-2017
1329 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1330 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1331 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1332 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1333 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1334 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1335 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1336 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1337 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1338 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1339 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1340 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1341 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1342 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1343 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1344 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1345 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1346 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1347 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1348 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1349 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1350 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1351 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1352 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1353 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1354 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1355 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1356 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1357 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1358 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1359 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1360 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1361 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1362 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1363 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1364 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1365 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1366 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1367 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1368 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1369 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1370 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1371 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1372 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1373 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1374 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1375 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1376 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1377 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1378 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1379 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1380 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1381 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1382 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1383 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1384 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1385 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1386 Udine2016
1387 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1388 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1389 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1390 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1391 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1392 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1393 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1394 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1395 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1396 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1397 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1398 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1399 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1400 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1401 Coventry 48-2016
1402 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1403 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1404 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1405 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1406 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1407 Turku Championship 2016
1408 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1409 Gothenburg Open 2016
1410 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1411 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1412 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1413 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1414 Austrian Open 2016
1415 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1416 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1417 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1418 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1419 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1420 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1421 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1422 Go Baron 2016
1423 City Championship 47-2016
1424 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1425 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1426 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1427 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1428 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1429 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1430 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1431 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1432 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1433 GO Open Opava 2016
1434 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1435 Three Peaks 46-2016
1436 Club Tournament 45-2016
1437 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1438 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1439 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1440 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1441 Kauno GO taure 2016
1442 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1443 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1444 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1445 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1446 Helsinki Casual 2016
1447 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1448 Challengers 44-2016
1449 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1450 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1451 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1452 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1453 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1454 Norwegian Championship 2016
1455 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1456 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1457 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1458 Wessex 44-2016
1459 Cordenons2016
1460 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1461 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1462 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1463 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1464 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1465 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1466 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1467 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1468 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1469 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1470 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1471 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1472 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1473 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1474 Hobby 2016
1475 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1476 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1477 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1478 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1479 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1480 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1481 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1482 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1483 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1484 Folka tournament 42-2016
1485 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1486 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1487 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1488 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1489 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1490 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1491 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1492 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1493 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1494 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1495 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1496 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1497 SM2-karsinta 2016
1498 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1499 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1500 Slovenian Championship 2016
1501 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1502 Sheffield 41-2016
1503 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1504 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1505 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1506 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1507 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1508 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1509 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1510 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1511 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1512 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1513 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1514 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1515 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1516 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1517 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1518 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1519 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1520 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1521 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1522 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1523 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1524 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1525 Stockholm Open 2016
1526 Club Tournament 40-2016
1527 La Carboneria 39-2016
1528 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1529 Czech Championship 39-2016
1530 Copenhagen Open 2016
1531 Stuttgart 2016
1532 Swindon 39-2016
1533 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1534 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1535 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1536 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1537 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1538 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1539 Cup of Rivne 2016
1540 Belfast Open 2016
1541 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1542 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1543 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1544 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1545 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1546 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1547 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1548 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1549 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1550 Zory 38-2016
1551 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1552 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1553 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1554 Cornish Open 37-2016
1555 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1556 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1557 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1558 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1559 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1560 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1561 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1562 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1563 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1564 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1565 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1566 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1567 Northern 36-2016
1568 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1569 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1570 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1571 Scottish League 36-2016
1572 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1573 Torneo di Este 2016
1574 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1575 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1576 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1577 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1578 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1579 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1580 Moravian Open 35-2016
1581 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1582 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1583 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1584 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1585 MSO Open 35-2016
1586 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1587 Nami Go 35-2016
1588 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1589 eGoban Cup 2016
1590 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1591 Naisten SM 2016
1592 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1593 Zomergo 2016
1594 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1595 Odense August 2016
1596 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1597 Arundel 34-2016
1598 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1599 Tallinn 2016
1600 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1601 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1602 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1603 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1604 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1605 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1606 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1607 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1608 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1609 Scottish League 33-2016
1610 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1611 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1612 Kyiv Summer 2016
1613 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1614 Kylma Kivi 2016
1615 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1616 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1617 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1618 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1619 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1620 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1621 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1622 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1623 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1624 Open de Lisboa 2016
1625 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1626 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1627 Moletu taure 2016
1628 Moletai Rapid 2016
1629 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1630 Serbian Cup 2016
1631 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1632 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1633 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1634 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1635 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1636 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1637 Go Camp 2016
1638 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1639 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1640 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1641 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1642 La Carboneria 27-2016
1643 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1644 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1645 Scottish League 27-2016
1646 GGT2016
1647 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1648 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1649 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1650 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1651 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1652 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1653 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1654 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1655 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1656 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1657 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1658 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1659 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1660 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1661 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1662 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1663 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1664 Welsh Open 25-2016
1665 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1666 Club tournament 25-2016
1667 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1668 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1669 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1670 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1671 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1672 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1673 Durham 24-2016
1674 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1675 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1676 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1677 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1678 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1679 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1680 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1681 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1682 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1683 Csiki Cup 2016
1684 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1685 Scottish Open 22-2016
1686 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1687 Challengers 22-2016
1688 Odense Summer 2016
1689 Semifinala CN 2016
1690 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1691 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1692 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1693 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1694 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1695 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1696 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1697 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1698 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1699 Tartu Spring 2016
1700 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1701 Strasbourg2016
1702 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1703 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1704 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1705 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1706 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1707 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1708 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1709 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1710 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1711 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1712 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1713 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1714 Kidocup Main 2016
1715 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1716 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1717 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1718 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1719 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1720 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1721 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1722 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1723 Moletai 2016
1724 Croatia Open 19-2016
1725 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1726 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1727 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1728 Scottish League 19-2016
1729 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1730 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1731 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1732 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1733 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1734 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1735 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1736 La Carboneria 19-2016
1737 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1738 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1739 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1740 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1741 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1742 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1743 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1744 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1745 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1746 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1747 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1748 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1749 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1750 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1751 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1752 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1753 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1754 Candidates 18-2016
1755 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1756 CN Tineret 2016
1757 Club tournament 17-2016
1758 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1759 Danish Championship 2016
1760 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1761 Oslo Open 2016
1762 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1763 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1764 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1765 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1766 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1767 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1768 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1769 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1770 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1771 Ascona 2016
1772 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1773 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1774 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1775 Martinicup 17-2016
1776 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1777 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1778 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1779 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1780 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1781 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1782 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1783 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1784 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1785 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1786 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1787 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1788 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1789 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1790 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1791 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1792 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1793 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1794 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1795 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1796 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1797 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1798 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1799 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1800 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1801 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1802 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1803 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1804 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1805 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1806 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1807 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1808 Good mood 16-2016
1809 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1810 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1811 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1812 Fredericia Spring 2016
1813 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1814 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1815 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1816 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1817 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1818 Apeldoorn 2016
1819 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1820 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1821 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1822 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1823 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1824 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1825 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1826 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1827 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1828 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1829 British Open 14-2016
1830 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1831 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1832 District Groningen 14-2016
1833 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1834 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1835 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1836 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1837 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1838 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1839 Go Festival 13-2016
1840 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1841 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1842 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1843 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1844 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1845 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1846 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1847 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1848 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1849 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1850 Nordic Championships 2016
1851 Club Tournament 12-2016
1852 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1853 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1854 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1855 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1856 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1857 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1858 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1859 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1860 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1861 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1862 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1863 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1864 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1865 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1866 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1867 OPEN IGC 2016
1868 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1869 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1870 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1871 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1872 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1873 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1874 Nikorai do 12-2016
1875 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1876 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1877 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1878 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1879 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1880 Trigantius 11-2016
1881 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1882 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1883 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1884 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1885 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1886 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1887 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1888 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1889 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1890 Skye 10-2016
1891 Dragon Cup 2016
1892 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1893 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1894 La Carboneria 10-2016
1895 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1896 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1897 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1898 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1899 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1900 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1901 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1902 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1903 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1904 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1905 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1906 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1907 Odense Winter 2016
1908 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1909 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1910 Kido Cup 08-2016
1911 Foras 2016
1912 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1913 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1914 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1915 La Carboneria 08-2016
1916 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1917 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1918 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1919 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1920 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1921 La Carboneria 07-2016
1922 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1923 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1924 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1925 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1926 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1927 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1928 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1929 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1930 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1931 Helsinki Open 2016
1932 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1933 Good mood 06-2016
1934 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1935 Haags Toernooi 2016
1936 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1937 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1938 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1939 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1940 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1941 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1942 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1943 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1944 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1945 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1946 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1947 Hana Cup 05-2016
1948 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1949 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1950 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1951 La Carboneria 04-2016
1952 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1953 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1954 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1955 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1956 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1957 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1958 Maidenhead 03-2016
1959 Essen 2016
1960 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1961 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1962 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1963 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1964 Trys karaliai 2016
1965 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1966 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1967 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1968 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1969 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1970 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1971 Jusandan 02-2016
1972 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1973 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1974 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1975 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1976 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1977 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1978 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1979 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1980 London Open 01-2016
1981 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1982 Club tournament 01-2016
1983 Restart of EuroGoTV
1984 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1985 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1986 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1987 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1988 Close to be back online!!
1989 And....will we be back?!!
1990 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1991 Challengers 22-2015
1992 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1993 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1994 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1995 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1996 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1997 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1998 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1999 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2000 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2001 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2002 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2003 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2004 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2005 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2006 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2007 Chinese National Team Championship results
2008 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2009 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2010 Bracknell 21-2015
2011 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2012 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2013 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2014 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2015 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2016 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2017 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2018 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2019 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2020 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2021 Swedish Championships 2015
2022 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2023 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2024 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2025 La Carboneria 20-2015
2026 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2027 XVIII Madrid 2015
2028 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2029 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2030 Chinese National Team Championship
2031 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2032 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2033 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2034 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2035 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2036 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2037 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2038 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2039 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2040 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2041 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2042 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2043 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2044 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2045 GLOBIS Cup and more
2046 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2047 Apeldoorn 2015
2048 Candidates 19-2015
2049 Danish Championship 2015
2050 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2051 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2052 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2053 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2054 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2055 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2056 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2057 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2058 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2059 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2060 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2061 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2062 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2063 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2064 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2065 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2066 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2067 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2068 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2069 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2070 Oslo Open 2015
2071 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2072 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2073 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2074 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2075 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2076 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2077 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2078 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2079 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2080 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2081 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2082 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2083 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2084 Open EPFL 2015
2085 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2086 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2087 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2088 Fredericia Spring 2015
2089 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2090 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2091 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2092 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2093 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2094 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2095 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2096 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2097 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2098 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2099 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2100 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2101 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2102 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2103 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2104 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2105 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2106 Club Tournament 16-2015
2107 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2108 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2109 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2110 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2111 GO Open Plzen 2015
2112 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2113 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2114 Oulun Kevat 2015
2115 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2116 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2117 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2118 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2119 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2120 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2121 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2122 Nordic Championship 2015
2123 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2124 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2125 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2126 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2127 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2128 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2129 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2130 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2131 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2132 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2133 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2134 Go Festival 14-2015
2135 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2136 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2137 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2138 British Open 14-2015
2139 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2140 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2141 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2142 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2143 3la 13-2015
2144 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2145 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2146 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2147 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2148 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2149 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2150 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2151 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2152 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2153 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2154 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2155 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2156 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2157 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2158 Erlangen 2015
2159 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2160 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2161 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2162 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2163 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2164 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2165 Club Tournament 13-2015
2166 GO for Luzern 2015
2167 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2168 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2169 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2170 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2171 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2172 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2173 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2174 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2175 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2176 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2177 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2178 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2179 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2180 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2181 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2182 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2183 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2184 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2185 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2186 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2187 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2188 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2189 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2190 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2191 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2192 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2193 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2194 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2195 Betting on the next move is back!
2196 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2197 La Carboneria 11-2015
2198 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2199 Trigantius 11-2015
2200 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2201 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2202 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2203 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2204 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2205 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2206 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2207 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2208 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2209 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2210 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2211 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2212 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2213 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2214 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2215 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2216 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2217 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2218 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2219 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2220 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2221 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2222 La Carboneria 09-2015
2223 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2224 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2225 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2226 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2227 Kido Cup 09-2015
2228 Club Tournament 09-2015
2229 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2230 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2231 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2232 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2233 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2234 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2235 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2236 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2237 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2238 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2239 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2240 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2241 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2242 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2243 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2244 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2245 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2246 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2247 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2248 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2249 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2250 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2251 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2252 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2253 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2254 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2255 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2256 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2257 Club Tournament 07-2015
2258 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2259 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2260 EGF Academy
2261 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2262 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2263 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2264 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2265 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2266 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2267 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2268 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2269 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2270 NOW LIVE
2271 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2272 Larix-2015
2273 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2274 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2275 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2276 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2277 13th TIS 06-2015
2278 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2279 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2280 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2281 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2282 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2283 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2284 Odense New Year 2015
2285 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2286 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2287 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2288 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2289 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2290 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2291 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2292 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2293 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2294 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2295 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2296 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2297 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2298 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2299 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2300 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2301 Maidenhead 05-2015
2302 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2303 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2304 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2305 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2306 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2307 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2308 New Improved Search Function
2309 Jusandan 2015
2310 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2311 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2312 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2313 Torneo della Befana 2015
2314 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2315 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2316 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2317 2015 Irish championship league
2318 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2319 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2320 Essen 2015
2321 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2322 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2323 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2324 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2325 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2326 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2327 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2328 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2329 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2330 London Open 01-2015
2331 Club tournament 01-2015
2332 2015
2333 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2334 La Carboneria 01-2014
2335 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2336 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2337 New Year tournament 01-2014
2338 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2339 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2340 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2341 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2342 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2343 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2344 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2345 2014 Li Min Cup
2346 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2347 AGOCA League 52-2014
2348 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2349 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2350 La Carboneria 52-2014
2351 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2352 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2353 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2354 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2355 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2356 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2357 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2358 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2359 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2360 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2361 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2362 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2363 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2364 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2365 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2366 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2367 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2368 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2369 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2370 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2371 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2372 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2373 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2374 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2375 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2376 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2377 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2378 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2379 Czech Female Championship 2014
2380 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2381 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2382 Italian Championship 2014
2383 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2384 Paris Meijin A 2014
2385 Paris Meijin B 2014
2386 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2387 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2388 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2389 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2390 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2391 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2392 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2393 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2394 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2395 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2396 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2397 South London: teachers 50-2014
2398 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2399 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2400 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2401 Odense Christmas 2014
2402 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2403 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2404 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2405 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2406 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2407 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2408 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2409 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2410 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2411 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2412 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2413 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2414 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2415 La Carboneria 48-2014
2416 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2417 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2418 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2419 Mangafest 2014
2420 Gothenburg Open 2014
2421 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2422 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2423 Turku Championship 48-2014
2424 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2425 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2426 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2427 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2428 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2429 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2430 Club tournament 47-2014
2431 La Carboneria 47-2014
2432 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2433 Three Peaks 47-2014
2434 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2435 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2436 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2437 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2438 City Championship 47-2014
2439 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2440 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2441 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2442 Salzburg2014
2443 Kauno taure 2014
2444 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2445 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2446 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2447 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2448 Letchworth 46-2014
2449 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2450 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2451 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2452 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2453 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2454 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2455 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2456 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2457 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2458 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2459 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2460 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2461 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2462 Fredericia Open 2014
2463 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2464 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2465 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2466 Wessex 44-2014
2467 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2468 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2469 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2470 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2471 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2472 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2473 Brussels 2014
2474 Oulun Syksy 2014
2475 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2476 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2477 La Carboneria 44-2014
2478 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2479 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2480 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2481 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2482 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2483 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2484 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2485 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2486 Open Porto 2014
2487 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2488 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2489 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2490 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2491 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2492 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2493 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2494 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2495 Tenuki 2014
2496 Slovenian Championship 2014
2497 Club Tournament 42-2014
2498 BGA Title Match 2014
2499 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2500 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2501 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2502 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2503 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2504 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2505 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2506 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2507 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2508 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2509 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2510 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2511 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2512 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2513 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2514 European Student Go Championship 2014
2515 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2516 Helsinki Casual 2014
2517 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2518 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2519 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2520 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2521 Club Tournament 41-2014
2522 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2523 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2524 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2525 Man v Machine
2526 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2527 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2528 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2529 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2530 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2531 Swindon 40-2014
2532 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2533 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2534 Cup of Rivne 2014
2535 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2536 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2537 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2538 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2539 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2540 Zurich Tournament 2014
2541 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2542 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2543 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2544 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2545 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2546 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2547 Shropshire 39-2014
2548 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2549 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2550 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2551 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2552 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2553 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2554 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2555 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2556 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2557 Cornish Open 38-2014
2558 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2559 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2560 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2561 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2562 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2563 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2564 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2565 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2566 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2567 Northern 37-2014
2568 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2569 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2570 City Day 37-2014
2571 Odense Harvest 2014
2572 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2573 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2574 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2575 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2576 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2577 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2578 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2579 International Go Cup 37-2014
2580 Mangalia open 36-2014
2581 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2582 EZERAI 2014
2583 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2584 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2585 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2586 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2587 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2588 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2589 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2590 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2591 Belfast 2014
2592 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2593 MSO Open 35-2014
2594 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2595 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2596 Stockholm Open 2014
2597 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2598 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2599 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2600 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2601 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2602 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2603 Zomergo_2014
2604 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2605 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2606 2014 August Tournament
2607 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2608 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2609 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2610 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2611 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2612 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2613 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2614 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2615 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2616 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2617 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2618 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2619 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2620 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2621 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2622 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2623 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2624 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2625 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2626 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2627 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2628 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2629 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2630 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2631 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2632 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2633 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2634 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2635 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2636 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2637 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2638 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2639 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2640 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2641 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2642 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2643 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2644 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2645 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2646 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2647 Part 2
2648 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2649 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2650 2014 July Tournament
2651 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2652 Croatian open go championship 2014
2653 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2654 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2655 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2656 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2657 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2658 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2659 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2660 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2661 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2662 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2663 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2664 CPT2014Amstelveen
2665 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2666 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2667 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2668 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2669 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2670 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2671 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2672 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2673 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2674 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2675 Czech Championship 27-2014
2676 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2677 IGA Correspondence Championship
2678 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2679 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2680 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2681 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2682 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2683 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2684 Club Tournament 26-2014
2685 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2686 Welsh Open 26-2014
2687 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2688 EWGC 2014
2689 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2690 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2691 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2692 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2693 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2694 Vienna 2014
2695 Durham 25-2014
2696 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2697 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2698 Iron Man 2014
2699 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2700 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2701 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2702 Club Tournament 24-2014
2703 Open Lisboa 2014
2704 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2705 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2706 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2707 Kidocup 2014-Main
2708 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2709 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2710 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2711 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2712 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2713 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2714 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2715 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2716 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2717 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2718 Swedish Championship 2014
2719 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2720 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2721 Club Tournament 23-2014
2722 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2723 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2724 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2725 Victory Cup 23-2014
2726 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2727 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2728 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2729 Scottish Open 22-2014
2730 Challengers 22-2014
2731 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2732 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2733 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2734 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2735 Apeldoorn 2014
2736 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2737 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2738 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2739 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2740 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2741 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2742 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2743 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2744 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2745 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2746 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2747 La Carboneria 21-2014
2748 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2749 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2750 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2751 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2752 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2753 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2754 Freiburg 2014
2755 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2756 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2757 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2758 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2759 Open IGC 2014
2760 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2761 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2762 Danish Championship 2014
2763 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2764 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2765 XVII Madrid 2014
2766 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2767 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2768 Bracknell 20-2014
2769 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2770 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2771 Oslo Open 2014
2772 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2773 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2774 La Carboneria 19-2014
2775 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2776 Candidates 19-2014
2777 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2778 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2779 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2780 Go for Luzern 2014
2781 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2782 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2783 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2784 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2785 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2786 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2787 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2788 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2789 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2790 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2791 Club Tournament 18-2014
2792 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2793 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2794 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2795 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2796 Martinicup 17-2014
2797 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2798 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2799 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2800 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2801 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2802 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2803 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2804 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2805 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2806 Nordic Championship 2014
2807 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2808 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2809 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2810 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2811 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2812 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2813 Tournaments coming up
2814 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2815 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2816 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2817 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2818 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2819 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2820 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2821 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2822 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2823 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2824 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2825 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2826 Tula Cup 15-2014
2827 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2828 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2829 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2830 Antwerpen 2014
2831 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2832 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2833 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2834 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2835 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2836 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2837 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2838 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2839 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2840 La Carboneria 15-2014
2841 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2842 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2843 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2844 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2845 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2846 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2847 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2848 Birmingham 14-2014
2849 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2850 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2851 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2852 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2853 La Carboneria 13-2014
2854 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2855 Kani6 2014
2856 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2857 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2858 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2859 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2860 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2861 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2862 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2863 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2864 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2865 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2866 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2867 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2868 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2869 Skye 12-2014
2870 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2871 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2872 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2873 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2874 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2875 Vasteras Open 2014
2876 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2877 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2878 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2879 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2880 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2881 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2882 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2883 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2884 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2885 Trigantius 11-2014
2886 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2887 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2888 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2889 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2890 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2891 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2892 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2893 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2894 Go Festival 10-2014
2895 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2896 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2897 British Open 10-2014
2898 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2899 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2900 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2901 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2902 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2903 La Carboneria 09-2014
2904 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2905 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2906 Kido Cup 09-2014
2907 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2908 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2909 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2910 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2911 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2912 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2913 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2914 La Carboneria 08-2014
2915 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2916 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2917 2014 Confucius Cup
2918 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2919 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2920 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2921 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2922 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2923 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2924 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2925 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2926 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2927 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2928 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2929 Haags Toernooi 2014
2930 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2931 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2932 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2933 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2934 12th TIS 07-2014
2935 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2936 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2937 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2938 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2939 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2940 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2941 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2942 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2943 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2944 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2945 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2946 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2947 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2948 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2949 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2950 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2951 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2952 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2953 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2954 Odense Winter 05-2014
2955 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2956 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2957 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2958 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2959 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2960 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2961 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2962 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2963 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2964 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2965 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2966 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2967 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2968 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2969 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2970 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2971 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2972 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2973 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2974 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2975 La Carboneria 04-2014
2976 Trys Karaliai 2014
2977 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2978 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2979 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2980 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2981 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2982 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2983 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2984 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2985 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2986 Maidenhead 04-2014
2987 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2988 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2989 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2990 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2991 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2992 Torneo Befana 2014
2993 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2994 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2995 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2996 British Open Now Open to All
2997 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2998 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2999 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3000 London Open 01-2014
3001 Takapotku Open 2014
3002 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3003 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3004 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3005 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3006 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3007 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3008 Club tournament 01-2014
3009 British Open Not So Open
3010 Udine2013
3011 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3012 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3013 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3014 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3015 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3016 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3017 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3018 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3019 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3020 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3021 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3022 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3023 La Carboneria 52-2013
3024 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3025 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3026 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3027 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3028 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3029 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3030 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3031 Odense Christmas 2013
3032 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3033 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3034 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3035 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3036 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3037 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3038 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3039 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3040 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3041 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3042 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3043 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3044 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3045 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3046 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3047 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3048 2013 South London double kyu
3049 2013 South London mid kyu
3050 2013 South London top kyu
3051 2013 South London teachers tournament
3052 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3053 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3054 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3055 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3056 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3057 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3058 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3059 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3060 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3061 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3062
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3063 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3064 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3065 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3066 Coventry 49-2013
3067 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3068 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3069 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3070 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3071 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3072 BGA Title Match 2013
3073 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3074 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3075 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3076 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3077 week 48 live TV events
3078 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3079 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3080 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3081 La Carboneria 48-2013
3082 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3083 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3084 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3085 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3086 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3087 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3088 week 47 2013 live TV events
3089 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3090 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3091 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3092 City Championship 47-2013
3093 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3094 Three Peaks 47-2013
3095 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3096 Gladiatore 2013
3097 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3098 League of Legends
3099 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3100 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3101 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3102 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3103 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3104 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3105 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3106 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3107 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3108 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3109 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3110 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3111 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3112 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3113 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3114 Study Tournament 46-2013
3115 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3116 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3117 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3118 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3119 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3120 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3121 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3122 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3123 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3124 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3125 European Go Student Championship 2013
3126 Gothenburg Open 2013
3127 Helsinki Casual 2013
3128 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3129 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3130 Open Porto 2013
3131 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3132 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3133 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3134 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3135 La Carboneria 44-2013
3136 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3137 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3138 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3139 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3140 Wessex 44-2013
3141 Belfast Open 2013
3142 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3143 Austrian Open 2013
3144 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3145 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3146 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3147 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3148 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3149 Tenuki 2013
3150 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3151 Slovenian Championship 2013
3152 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3153 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3154 Norwegian Championship 2013
3155 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3156 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3157 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3158 Mikulov Open 2013
3159 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3160 Indis 2013
3161 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3162 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3163 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3164 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3165 East Midlands 2013
3166 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3167 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3168 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3169 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3170 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3171 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3172 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3173 Czech Championship 2013
3174 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3175 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3176 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3177 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3178 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3179 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3180 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3181 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3182 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3183 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3184 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3185 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3186 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3187 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3188 Oulun Syksy 2013
3189 Board Games Festival 2013
3190 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3191 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3192 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3193 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3194 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3195 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3196 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3197 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3198 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3199 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3200 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3201 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3202 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3203 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3204 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3205 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3206 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3207 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3208 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3209 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3210 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3211 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3212 Cup of Perm 2013
3213 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3214 Shropshire 2013
3215 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3216 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3217 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3218 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3219 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3220 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3221 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3222 SM1-karsinta 2013
3223 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3224 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3225 Nuorten SM 2013
3226 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3227 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3228 City Day Tornament 2013
3229 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3230 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3231 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3232 Cornish Open 2013
3233 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3234 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3235 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3236 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3237 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3238 Russian Female Championship 2013
3239 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3240 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3241 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3242 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3243 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3244 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3245 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3246 Brno Tournament 2013
3247 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3248 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3249 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3250 Northern 2013
3251 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3252 Summer Tournament 2013
3253 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3254 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3255 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3256 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3257 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3258 MSO Open 2013
3259 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3260 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3261 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3262 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3263 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3264 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3265 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3266 Odense August 2013
3267 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3268 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3269 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3270 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3271 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3272 Pogo Open 2013
3273 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3274 World Youth Championship 2013
3275 Vladimir Open 2013
3276 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3277 Stockholm Open 2013
3278 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3279 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3280 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3281 Odesa Golden 2013
3282 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3283 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3284 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3285 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3286 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3287 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3288 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3289 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3290 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3291 Leksand Open 2013
3292 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3293 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3294 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3295 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3296 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3297 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3298 Samsung Cup 2013
3299 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3300 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3301 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3302 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3303 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3304 District Groningen 2013
3305 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3306 Moyo Open 2013
3307 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3308 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3309 Russian Team Championship 2013
3310 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3311 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3312 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3313 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3314 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3315 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3316 Summer Go Camp 2013
3317 Milton Keynes 2013
3318 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3319 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3320 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3321 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3322 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3323 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3324 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3325 Kieler Turnier 2013
3326 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3327 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3328 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3329 Charlie Marlow 2013
3330 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3331 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3332 Romanian National Championship 2013
3333 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3334 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3335 Mangalia Open 2013
3336 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3337 Welsh Open 2013
3338 8th Marathon 2013
3339 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3340 Durham 2013
3341 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3342 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3343 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3344 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3345 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3346 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3347 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3348 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3349 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3350 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3351 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3352 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3353 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3354 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3355 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3356 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3357 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3358 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3359 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3360 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3361 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3362 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3363 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3364 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3365 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3366 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3367 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3368 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3369 Arundel 2013
3370 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3371 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3372 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3373 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3374 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3375 Cup of Rivne 2013
3376 Fredericia Open 2013
3377 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3378 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3379 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3380 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3381 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3382 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3383 Scottish Open 2013
3384 Challengers 2013
3385 Apeldoorn 2013
3386 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3387 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3388 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3389 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3390 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3391 Championship of Perm 2013
3392 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3393 Kido Cup 2013
3394 Go in Duketown 2013
3395 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3396 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3397 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3398 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3399 Open Lisboa 2013
3400 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3401 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3402 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3403 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3404 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3405 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3406 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3407 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3408 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3409 Swedish Championship 2013
3410 Teden Mladih 2013
3411 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3412 Bracknell 2013
3413 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3414 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3415 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3416 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3417 Amsterdam International 2013
3418 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3419 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3420 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3421 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3422 Young Masters League 2013
3423 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3424 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3425 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3426 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3427 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3428 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3429 Go for Luzern 2013
3430 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3431 Riga Open Go 2013
3432 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3433 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3434 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3435 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3436 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3437 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3438 Martinicup 2013
3439 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3440 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3441 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3442 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3443 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3444 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3445 Danish Championship 2013
3446 Spring tournament 2013
3447 MSU Go Championship-2013
3448 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3449 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3450 Birmingham 2013
3451 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3452 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3453 Oslo Open 2013
3454 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3455 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3456 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3457 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3458 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3459 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3460 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3461 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3462 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3463 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3464 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3465 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3466 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3467 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3468 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3469 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3470 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3471 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3472 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3473 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3474 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3475 Go Open Plzen 2013
3476 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3477 British Open 2013
3478 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3479 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3480 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3481 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3482 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3483 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3484 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3485 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3486 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3487 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3488 Avignon Tournament 2013
3489 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3490 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3491 Go Festival 2013
3492 Passover Tournament 2013
3493 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3494 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3495 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3496 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3497 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3498 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3499 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3500 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3501 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3502 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3503 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3504 Handicap Tournament 2013
3505 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3506 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3507 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3508 Oulun Kevat 2013
3509 rovnodennost 2013
3510 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3511 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3512 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3513 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3514 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3515 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3516 go7ix 2013
3517 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3518 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3519 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3520 British Youth Championship 2013
3521 Paris tournament 2013
3522 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3523 Cup of Tula 2013
3524 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3525 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3526 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3527 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3528 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3529 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3530 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3531 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3532 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3533 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3534 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3535 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3536 Trigantius 2013
3537 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3538 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3539 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3540 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3541 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3542 Fredericia Spring 2013
3543 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3544 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3545 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3546 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3547 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3548 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3549 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3550 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3551 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3552 2013 Confucius Cup
3553 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3554 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3555 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3556 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3557 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3558 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3559 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3560 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3561 Oxford Ladder 2013
3562 Blansko Tournament 2013
3563 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3564 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3565 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3566 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3567 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3568 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3569 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3570 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3571 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3572 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3573 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3574 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3575 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3576 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3577 Vasteras Open 2013
3578 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3579 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3580 Cassovia Cup 2013
3581 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3582 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3583 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3584 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3585 FORAS 2013
3586 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3587 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3588 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3589 Tiger beats Miffy
3590 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3591 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3592 Cheshire Open 2013
3593 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3594 Winner`s sonata 2013
3595 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3596 Haags Toernooi 2013
3597 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3598 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3599 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3600 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3601 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3602 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3603 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3604 Festival Lariks 2013
3605 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3606 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3607 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3608 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3609 Odense Winter 2013
3610 Antony Tournament 2013
3611 Orsay Tournament 2013
3612 National Veteran Championship 2013
3613 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3614 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3615 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3616 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3617 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3618 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3619 Dutch Championship 2013
3620 Maidenhead 2013
3621 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3622 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3623 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3624 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3625 Winter Tournament 2013
3626 Jusandan 2013
3627 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3628 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3629 Wintergo 2012 2013
3630 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3631 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3632 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3633 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3634 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3635 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3636 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3637 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3638 Trys Karaliai 2013
3639 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3640 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3641 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3642 Essen 2013
3643 Decin Tournament 2013
3644 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3645 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3646 Torneo della Befana 2013
3647 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3648 La Carboneria 2013
3649 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3650 London Open 2013
3651 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3652 2013
3653 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3654 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3655 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3656 SM-finaali 2012
3657 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3658 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3659 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3660 GO7 Rapid 2012
3661 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3662 .Three dragons. 2012
3663 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3664 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3665 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3666 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3667 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3668 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3669 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3670 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3671 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3672 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3673 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3674 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3675 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3676 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3677 Championship of Karelia 2012
3678 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3679 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3680 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3681 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3682 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3683 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3684 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3685 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3686 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3687 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3688 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3689 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3690 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3691 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3692 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3693 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3694 David 2012
3695 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3696 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3697 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3698 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3699 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3700 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3701 Go Baron Finals Match
3702 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3703 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3704 38th Serbian championship 2012
3705 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3706 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3707 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3708 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3709 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3710 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3711 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3712 Polish Championship League 2012
3713 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3714 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3715 Coventry 2012
3716 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3717 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3718 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3719 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3720 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3721 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3722 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3723 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3724 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3725 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3726 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3727 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3728 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3729 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3730 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3731 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3732 UCC Open 2012
3733 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3734 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3735 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3736 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3737 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3738 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3739 Three Peaks 2012
3740 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3741 17th November Tournament 2012
3742 Il Gladiatore 2012
3743 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3744 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3745 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3746 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3747 On cherche un traducteur.
3748 Autumn Tournament 2012
3749 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3750 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3751 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3752 Austrian Open 2012
3753 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3754 Odense November 2012
3755 Berlin Go Week 2012
3756 Goeteborg Open 2012
3757 Oulun Syksy 2012
3758 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3759 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3760 Wessex 2012
3761 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3762 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3763 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3764 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3765 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3766 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3767 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3768 Salzburg 2012
3769 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3770 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3771 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3772 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3773 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3774 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3775 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3776 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3777 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3778 Palava Tournament 2012
3779 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3780 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3781 East Midlands 2012
3782 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3783 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3784 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3785 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3786 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3787 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3788 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3789 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3790 Norwegian Championship 2012
3791 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3792 Czech Female Championship 2012
3793 Czech Go Championship 2012
3794 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3795 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3796 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3797 Shodan Trophy 2012
3798 "Crow in a starry sky"
3799 Open Porto 2012
3800 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3801 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3802 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3803 Slovenian Championship 2012
3804 Board Games Festival 2012
3805 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3806 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3807 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3808 ProGO match- sept 2012
3809 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3810 Israeli Championship 2012
3811 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3812 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3813 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3814 Shropshire 2012
3815 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3816 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3817 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3818 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3819 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3820 Swindon 2012
3821 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3822 BGA Title Match 2012
3823 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3824 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3825 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3826 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3827 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3828 Cornish Open 2012
3829 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3830 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3831 Visegrad tour 2012
3832 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3833 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3834 Helsinki Casual 2012
3835 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3836 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3837 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3838 Northern 2012
3839 Campionato italiano 2012
3840 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3841 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3842 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3843 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3844 SM1-karsinta 2012
3845 European Female Championship 2012
3846 European Cup 2012
3847 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3848 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3849 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3850 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3851 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3852 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3853 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3854 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3855 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3856 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3857 Summer Tournament 2012
3858 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3859 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3860 Zurich 2012
3861 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3862 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3863 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3864 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3865 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3866 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3867 Russian Female Championship 2012
3868 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3869 MSO Open 2012
3870 Russian Women Championship
3871 Interview with Andrew Kay
3872 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3873 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3874 French Open Championship 2012
3875 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3876 Taiwanese Go stars
3877 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3878 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3879 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3880 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3881 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3882 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3883 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3884 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3885 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3886 Trickmove of the year!
3887 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3888 Lai Yu-Cheng
3889 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3890 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3891 WMSG 2012 day 3
3892 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3893 WMSG 2012 day 2
3894 WMSG 2012 day 1
3895 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3896 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3897 Interview with Jan Simara
3898 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3899 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3900 Altay Cup 2012
3901 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3902 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3903 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3904 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3905 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3906 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3907 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3908 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3909 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3910 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3911 TurkuGP 2012
3912 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3913 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3914 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3915 Moyo Open 2012
3916 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3917 Oulun Kesa 2012
3918 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3919 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3920 Bergen Open 2012
3921 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3922 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3923 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3924 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3925 Youth Go Camp 2012
3926 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3927 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3928 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3929 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3930 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3931 Russian Team Championship 2012
3932 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3933 Romanian Summer camp
3934 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3935 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3936 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3937 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3938 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3939 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3940 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3941 Freiburg 2012
3942 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3943 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3944 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3945 Milton Keynes 2012
3946 Leksand Open 2012
3947 Welsh Open 2012
3948 Graz 2012
3949 Durham 2012
3950 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3951 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3952 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3953 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3954 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3955 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3956 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3957 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3958 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3959 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3960 Takapotku Open 2012
3961 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3962 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3963 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3964 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3965 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3966 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3967 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3968 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3969 Cup of Rivne 2012
3970 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3971 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3972 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3973 Open Lx 2012
3974 Hungarian GP 2012
3975 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3976 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3977 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3978 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3979 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3980 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3981 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3982 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3983 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3984 Challengers 2012
3985 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3986 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3987 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3988 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3989 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3990 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3991 European Pair Go Championship
3992 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3993 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3994 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3995 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3996 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3997 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3998 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3999 Galway Tournament 2012
4000 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4001 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4002 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4003 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4004 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4005 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4006 Kidocup 2012
4007 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4008 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4009 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4010 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4011 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4012 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4013 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4014 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4015 Swedish Championship 2012
4016 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4017 Turniej Majowy 2012
4018 Scottish Open 2012
4019 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4020 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4021 Bracknell 2012
4022 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4023 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4024 Vetruse Cup 2012
4025 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4026 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4027 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4028 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4029 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4030 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4031 San Marino CON 2012
4032 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4033 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4034 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4035 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4036 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4037 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4038 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4039 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4040 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4041 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4042 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4043 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4044 Tartu Spring 2012
4045 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4046 Candidates 2012
4047 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4048 Britain seeks new leader
4049 Apeldoorn 2012
4050 Danish Championship 2012
4051 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4052 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4053 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4054 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4055 3. Giessener T19 2012
4056 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4057 Young Masters League 2012
4058 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4059 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4060 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4061 Oslo Open 2012
4062 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4063 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4064 Porfirion Cup 2012
4065 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4066 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4067 V.Valek memorial 2012
4068 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4069 British Open 2012
4070 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4071 Martinicup 2012
4072 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4073 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4074 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4075 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4076 Spring Tournament 2012
4077 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4078 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4079 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4080 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4081 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4082 Side Tournament 2012
4083 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4084 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4085 Slovenian open 2012
4086 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4087 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4088 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4089 Passover Tournament 2012
4090 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4091 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4092 2012 Canadian Open
4093 Nordic Championship 2012
4094 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4095 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4096 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4097 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4098 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4099 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4100 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4101 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4102 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4103 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4104 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4105 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4106 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4107 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4108 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4109 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4110 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4111 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4112 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4113 Go Open Plzen 2012
4114 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4115 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4116 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4117 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4118 Arundel 2012
4119 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4120 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4121 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4122 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4123 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4124 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4125 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4126 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4127 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4128 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4129 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4130 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4131 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4132 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4133 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4134 Next tournaments in France
4135 British Youth Championship 2012
4136 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4137 Skye 2012
4138 Ishi Open 2012
4139 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4140 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4141 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4142 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4143 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4144 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4145 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4146 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4147 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4148 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4149 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4150 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4151 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4152 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4153 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4154 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4155 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4156 Trigantius 2012
4157 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4158 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4159 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4160 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4161 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4162 Black Stone 2012
4163 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4164 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4165 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4166 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4167 2012 Confucius Cup
4168 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4169 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4170 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4171 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4172 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4173 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4174 Kido Cup 2012
4175 Poznan Casual 2012
4176 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4177 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4178 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4179 Oxford Ladder 2012
4180 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4181 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4182 World Student Championship 2012
4183 Blansko Tournament 2012
4184 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4185 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4186 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4187 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4188 Nottingham 2012
4189 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4190 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4191 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4192 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4193 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4194 zjAva 2012
4195 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4196 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4197 Oxford 2012
4198 FORAS 2012
4199 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4200 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4201 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4202 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4203 Cheshire Open 2012
4204 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4205 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4206 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4207 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4208 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4209 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4210 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4211 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4212 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4213 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4214 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4215 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4216 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4217 EYGC 2012
4218 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4219 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4220 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4221 Winter`s sonata 2012
4222 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4223 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4224 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4225 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4226 Bydgoszcz 2012
4227 Dutch Championship 2012
4228 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4229 Some news from France
4230 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4231 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4232 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4233 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4234 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4235 Warszawa 2012
4236 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4237 2011 British Small Board Championship
4238 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4239 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4240 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4241 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4242 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4243 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4244 National Veteran Championship 2012
4245 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4246 Essen 2012
4247 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4248 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4249 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4250 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4251 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4252 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4253 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4254 Club Tournament 2012
4255 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4256 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4257 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4258 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4259 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4260 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4261 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4262 Black Stone 1-2012
4263 Trys Karaliai 2012
4264 La Carboneria 2012
4265 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4266 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4267 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4268 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4269 London Open 2011
4270 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4271 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4272 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4273 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4274 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4275 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4276 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4277 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4278 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4279 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4280 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4281 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4282 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4283 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4284 Legends Cadiz 2011
4285 The 2011 Oporto Open
4286 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4287 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4288 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4289 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4290 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4291 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4292 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4293 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4294 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4295 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4296 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4297 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4298 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4299 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4300 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4301 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4302 Arnhem 2011
4303 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4304 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4305 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4306 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4307 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4308 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4309 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4310 17th November Tournament 2011
4311 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4312 Antony Club 2011
4313 Berliner Kranich 2011
4314 German Go Championship 2011
4315 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4316 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4317 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4318 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4319 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4320 Denkstation 2011
4321 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4322 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4323 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4324 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4325 La Carboneria 2011
4326 Coventry 2011
4327 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4328 Go to Innovation 2011
4329 Three Peaks 2011
4330 .Three dragons. 2011
4331 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4332 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4333 Black Stone 11-2011
4334 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4335 Hungarian Open 2011
4336 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4337 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4338 Team championships round 3
4339 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4340 Club Tournament 2011
4341 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4342 Goteborg Open 2011
4343 Styrian Masters 2011
4344 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4345 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4346 Finnish Championship League 2011
4347 Berlin Go-week 2011
4348 East Midlands 2011
4349 Bydgoszcz 2011
4350 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4351 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4352 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4353 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4354 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4355 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4356 Brussels tournament 2011
4357 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4358 Wessex 2011
4359 Championship of Karelia 2011
4360 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4361 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4362 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4363 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4364 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4365 Black Stone 2011
4366 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4367 Balma Tournament 2011
4368 Oulun Syksy 2011
4369 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4370 Norwegian Championship 2011
4371 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4372 Palava Tournament 2011
4373 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4374 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4375 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4376 Copenhagen Open 2011
4377 European Students Championship 2011
4378 Salzburg 2011
4379 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4380 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4381 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4382 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4383 High Noon 2011
4384 Shodan Tournament 2011
4385 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4386 Israeli Championship 2011
4387 clubs under attack
4388 Board games festival 2011
4389 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4390 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4391 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4392 Go commercial
4393 Slovenian Championship 2011
4394 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4395 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4396 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4397 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4398 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4399 Poznan Casual 2011
4400 Shrewsbury 2011
4401 Insei League results: September, 2011
4402 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4403 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4404 EWGC Side Open 2011
4405 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4406 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4407 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4408 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4409 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4410 Autumn Tournament 2011
4411 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4412 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4413 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4414 Linkoeping Open 2011
4415 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4416 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4417 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4418 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4419 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4420 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4421 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4422 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4423 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4424 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4425 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4426 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4427 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4428 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4429 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4430 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4431 Swindon 2011
4432 Helsinki Casual 2011
4433 Pause
4434 2011 British Go Championship
4435 Cornish Open 2011
4436 Northern 2011
4437 XI Torneo di Pisa
4438 Delfts toernooi 2011
4439 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4440 7. WIGO-Turnier
4441 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4442 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4443 French Open Championship 2011
4444 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4445 Brno 2011
4446 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4447 SportAccord European Preliminary
4448 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4449 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4450 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4451 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4452 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4453 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4454 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4455 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4456 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4457 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4458 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4459 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4460 Single, hot and ........
4461 Best Go-video ever
4462 The power of a 9p
4463 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4464 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4465 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4466 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4467 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4468 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4469 EGC and WYGC 2011
4470 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4471 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4472 several recent results 5-2011
4473 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4474 Vetruse Cup 2011
4475 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4476 Galway Open 2011
4477 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4478 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4479 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4480 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4481 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4482 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4483 Danish Championship 2011
4484 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4485 German Championship 2011 qualification
4486 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4487 Go for Luzern 2011
4488 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4489 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4490 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4491 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4492 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4493 Murugandi reviews
4494 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4495 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4496 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4497 Shusaku Cup 2011
4498 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4499 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4500 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4501 March Tournaments
4502 Nottingham 2011
4503 Bonn 2011
4504 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4505 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4506 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4507 several recent results
4508 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4509 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4510 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4511 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4512 Oxford 2011
4513 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4514 Takapotku Open 2011
4515 Weekend Jan 22-23
4516 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4517 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4518 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4519 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4520 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4521 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4522 Wanted: editors and journalists
4523 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4524 Berlin Go-week 2010
4525 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4526 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4527 Championship Weekend
4528 Shrewsbury
4529 September tournaments - A class
4530 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4531 Linkoeping Open 2010
4532 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4533 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4534 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4535 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4536 Helsinki Casual 2010
4537 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4538 Antwerp 2010
4539 Kido Cup 2010
4540 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4541 British Championship Game 1
4542 10th Pisa Tournament
4543 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4544 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4545 Frioul 2010
4546 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4547 French open championship
4548 Iasi Cup 2010
4549 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4550 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4551 Japanese rules...?
4552 The dangers of gambling
4553 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4554 Tesuji of the week
4555 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4556 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4557 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4558 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4559 Big Nick
4560 bad moves
4561 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4562 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4563 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4564 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4565 Funniest remark on KGS today
4566 The Finnish system
4567 did you know...?
4568 after round 3
4569 The Monkey Jump
4570 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4571 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4572 New faces top Pardubice Open
4573 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4574 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4575 Results 18-20 June 2010
4576 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4577 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4578 Some other results from last weekend
4579 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4580 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4581 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4582 Electronic Archive
4583 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4584 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4585 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4586 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4587 Romanian Cup 2010
4588 2010 British Championship
4589 Strasbourg tournament
4590 Swiss Championship 2010
4591 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4592 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4593 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4594 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4595 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4596 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4597 Why Go
4598 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4599 French Youth Championships 2010
4600 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4601 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4602 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4603 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4604 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4605 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4606 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4607 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4608 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4609 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4610 News from Milan, Italy
4611 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4612 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4613 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4614 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4615 Artem strongest student
4616 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4617 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4618 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4619 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4620 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4621 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4622 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4623 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4624 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4625 Novosibirsk Championship
4626 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4627 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4628 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4629 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4630 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4631 Facebook: friends from France first
4632 Some Saturday results
4633 Scottish Championship News
4634 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4635 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4636 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4637 Tampere: many already registred
4638 EGD broke new record
4639 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4640 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4641 Reports from Russia
4642 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4643 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4644 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4645 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4646 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4647 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4648 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4649 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4650 Ali leads KILL-A
4651 Ankara again
4652 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4653 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4654 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4655 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4656 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4657 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4658 Kay wins British Open
4659 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4660 Let my people go
4661 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4662 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4663 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4664 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4665 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4666 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4667 Facebook for feedback
4668 KGS trials new Graphics
4669 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4670 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4671 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4672 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4673 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4674 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4675 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4676 World Pair-go Championship
4677 Fred filmed WMSG
4678 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4679 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4680 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4681 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4682 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4683 Weekend results from all over Europe
4684 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4685 11th Go to Innovation
4686 Many messages on Facebook
4687 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4688 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4689 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4690 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4691 Facebook chasebook
4692 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4693 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4694 Macfadyen Skye High
4695 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4696 Clash in C class
4697 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4698 Terwey tops Castrop
4699 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4700 Bucuresti 179 school
4701 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4702 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4703 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4704 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4705 Bundesliga back to normal
4706 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4707 Belgian Championship, part 1
4708 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4709 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4710 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4711 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4712 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4713 Vit views of vital points
4714 Red roses for favourite friend
4715 Flowers for ladies today
4716 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4717 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4718 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4719 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4720 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4721 Fredda first in KILL-A
4722 Future Champs of Hungary
4723 Chen chopped Dresden
4724 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4725 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4726 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4727 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4728 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4729 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4730 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4731 Berlin is one of several new awards
4732 Three won three in Nottingham
4733 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4734 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4735 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4736 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4737 Record audience expected at KGS
4738 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4739 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4740 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4741 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4742 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4743 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4744 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4745 Cambridge wins British League
4746 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4747 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4748 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4749 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4750 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4751 Quarter of a century at Antony
4752 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4753 Youngest pro ever is female
4754 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4755 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4756 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4757 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4758 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4759 Metta takes Tortellino
4760 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4761 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4762 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4763 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4764 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4765 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4766 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4767 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4768 Go behind bars
4769 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4770 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4771 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4772 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4773 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4774 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4775 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4776 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4777 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4778 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4779 Pal Pandanet Prime
4780 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4781 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4782 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4783 Rengo Song Contest
4784 European Go Congress in Tampere
4785 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4786 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4787 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4788 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4789 Growth of Wintergo
4790 Chinese took over London
4791 Short Summary of Last Week
4792 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4793 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4794 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4795 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4796 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4797 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4798 Book review 3-4: same structure
4799 Book review 3: Kamakura
4800 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4801 X-mas number puzzle
4802 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4803 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4804 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4805 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4806 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4807 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4808 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4809 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4810 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4811 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4812 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4813 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4814 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4815 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4816 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4817 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4818 Hungarian League
4819 Sunday December 13 - local results
4820 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4821 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4822 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4823 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4824 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4825 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4826 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4827 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4828 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4829 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4830 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4831 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4832 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4833 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4834 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4835 Secret of our style
4836 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4837 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4838 Oliver Wolf
4839 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4840 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4841 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4842 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4843 Pop Panda of Milano
4844 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4845 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4846 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4847 Mistrz Polski
4848 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4849 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4850 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4851 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4852 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4853 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4854 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4855 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4856 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4857 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4858 New: Life and Death channel
4859 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4860 Need for more reporters
4861 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4862 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4863 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4864 Wintergo will grow
4865 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4866 French Youth Congress
4867 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4868 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4869 Toulouse trashes to title
4870 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4871 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4872 Kido Cup
4873 Kölner Go-Turnier
4874 French GO Open Championship
4875 4 tournaments broadcasted
4876 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4877 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4878 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4879 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4880 FJ strikes again!
4881 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4882 Brabant 2008
4883 Joseki lessons part 2
4884 watch on fullscreen
4885 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4886 VIP-membership auto login
4887 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4888 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4889 Congress Champions 2008
4890 Naruto Reborn
4891 congress news 2008
4892 Naruto at the congress 2008
4893 Monkeys on a rock
4894 European Masters 2008
4895 Start European Go Congress 2008
4896 1000 members
4897 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4898 Tale about cats
4899 The European Masters 2007
4900 Vilach 2007
4901 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg