Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018

13201914
Czech Republic The 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial, a class A tournament, played from 24-03-2018 to 25-03-2018 in Frydek-Mistek, Czech Republic, was won by Lukas Podpera 7d (photo), second came Petr Cipra 3d and third was Tereza Kotowski 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 27 March 2018




1501  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1502  Slovenian Championship 2018
1503  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1504  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1505  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1506  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1507  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1508  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1509  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1510  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1511  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1512  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1513  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1514  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1515  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1516  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1517  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1518  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1519  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1520  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1521  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1522  Campionato Italiano 2018
1523  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1524  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1525  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1526  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1527  Oulun Syksy 2018
1528  Club Tournament 41-2018
1529  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1530  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1531  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1532  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1533  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1534  International Teams 41-2018
1535  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1536  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1537  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1538  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1539  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1540  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1541  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1542  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1543  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1544  KotiGo 40-2018
1545  JapanFest 40-2018
1546  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1547  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1548  Northern League 40-2018
1549  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1550  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1551  Westeros Open 40-2018
1552  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1553  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1554  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1555  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1556  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1557  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1558  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1559  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1560  Cup of Rivne 2018
1561  Copenhagen Open 2018
1562  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1563  Swindon 40-2018
1564  Belfast Handicap 2018
1565  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1566  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1567  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1568  Sheffield 39-2018
1569  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1570  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1571  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1572  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1573  Rapid 34 39-2018
1574  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1575  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1576  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1577  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1578  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1579  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1580  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1581  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1582  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1583  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1584  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1585  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1586  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1587  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1588  Cornish Open 37-2018
1589  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1590  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1591   37-2018
1592  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1593  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1594  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1595  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1596  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1597  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1598  Arundel 36-2018
1599  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1600  Brno Go Open 2018
1601  Stockholm Open 2018
1602  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1603  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1604  SoImba Cup 2018
1605  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1606  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1607  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1608  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1609  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1610  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1611  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1612  Odense Harvest 2018
1613  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1614  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1615  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1616  MSO open 34-2018
1617  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1618  Zomergo 2018
1619  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1620  Nostalgija 2018
1621  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1622  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1623  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1624  Go Queen 2018
1625  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1626  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1627  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1628  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1629  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1630  Barbacoa 32-2018
1631  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1632  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1633  Pair Go live
1634  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1635  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1636  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1637  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1638  Serbian Cup 2018
1639  EGC2018 round 2
1640  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1641  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1642  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1643  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1644  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1645  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1646  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1647  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1648  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1649  Kyiv Summer 2018
1650  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1651  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1652  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1653  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1654  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1655  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1656  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1657  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1658  Go Camp 2018
1659  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1660  Moyo Open 2018
1661  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1662  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1663  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1664  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1665  Continuous Go 28-2018
1666  Moletu taure 2018
1667  Sun Cup 28-2018
1668  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1669  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1670  Zaibas 2018
1671  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1672  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1673  City Day 27-2018
1674  Welsh Open 27-2018
1675  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1676  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1677  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1678  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1679  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1680  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1681  Czech Go Championship 2018
1682  Rapid 33 27-2018
1683  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1684  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1685  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1686  2018 Irish championship league
1687  Central Go School June 26-2018
1688  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1689  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1690  Scottish Open 26-2018
1691  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1692  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1693  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1694  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1695  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1696  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1697  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1698  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1699  Hello Summer 25-2018
1700  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1701  Durham 25-2018
1702  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1703  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1704  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1705  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1706  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1707  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1708  Zelenkovac 2018
1709  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1710  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1711  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1712  Torneo Bologna 2018
1713  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1714  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1715  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1716  Martinicup 23-2018
1717  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1718  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1719  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1720  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1721  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1722  Levels 23-2018
1723  Swiss Championship 2018
1724  Open Lisboa 2018
1725  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1726  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1727  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1728  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1729  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1730  Challengers 22-2018
1731  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1732  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1733  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1734  NTLO 22-2018
1735  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1736  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1737  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1738  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1739  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1740  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1741  Go Open Pisek 2018
1742  School Leader Go 22-2018
1743  La Carboneria 22-2018
1744  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1745  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1746  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1747  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1748  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1749  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1750  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1751  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1752  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1753  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1754  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1755  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1756  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1757  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1758  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1759  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1760  KidoCup 2018Main
1761  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1762  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1763  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1764  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1765  Swedish championship 2018
1766  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1767  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1768  La Carboneria 20-2018
1769  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1770  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1771  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1772  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1773  School Leader Go 20-2018
1774  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1775  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1776  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1777  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1778  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1779  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1780  Bracknell 20-2018
1781  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1782  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1783  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1784  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1785  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1786  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1787  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1788  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1789  Barlow 20-2018
1790  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1791  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1792  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1793  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1794  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1795  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1796  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1797  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1798  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1799  School Leader Go 19-2018
1800  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1801  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1802  Candidates 19-2018
1803  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1804  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1805  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1806  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1807  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1808  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1809  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1810  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1811  Tartu Spring 2018
1812  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1813  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1814  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1815  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1816  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1817  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1818  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1819  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1820  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1821  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1822  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1823  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1824  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1825  Danish Championship 2018
1826  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1827  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1828  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1829  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1830  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1831  9 China Cup 18-2018
1832  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1833  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1834  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1835  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1836  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1837  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1838  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1839  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1840  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1841  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1842  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1843  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1844  Oulun Kevat 2018
1845  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1846  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1847  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1848  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1849  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1850  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1851  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1852  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1853  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1854  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1855  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1856  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1857  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1858  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1859  Apeldoorn 2018
1860  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1861  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1862  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1863  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1864  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1865  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1866  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1867  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1868  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1869  Odense Spring 2018
1870  School Leader Go 16-2018
1871  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1872  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1873  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1874  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1875  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1876  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1877  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1878  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1879  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1880  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1881  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1882  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1883  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1884  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1885  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1886  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1887  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1888  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1889  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1890  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1891  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1892  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1893  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1894  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1895  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1896  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1897  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1898  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1899  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1900  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1901  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1902  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1903  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1904  British Open 15-2018
1905  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1906  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1907  Go Open Plzen 2018
1908  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1909  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1910  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1911  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1912  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1913  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1914  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1915  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1916  Championship of Minsk 2018
1917  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1918  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1919  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1920  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1921  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1922  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1923  NIS OPEN 2018
1924  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1925  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1926  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1927  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1928  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1929  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1930  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1931  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1932  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1933  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1934  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1935  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1936  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1937  Kani 6 2018
1938  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1939  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1940  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1941  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1942  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1943  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1944  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1945  Helsinki Open 2018
1946  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1947  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1948  Trigantius 11-2018
1949  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1950  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1951  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1952  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1953  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1954  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1955  Skye 10-2018
1956  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1957  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1958  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1959  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1960  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1961  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1962  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1963  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1964  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1965  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1966  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1967  Championship of Rivne 2018
1968  La Carboneria 09-2018
1969  La Carboneria 08-2018
1970  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1971  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1972  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1973  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1974  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1975  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1976  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1977  Spring Go camp 2018
1978  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1979  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1980  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1981  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1982  Trondheim Open 2018
1983  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1984  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1985  Sretenje 2018
1986  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1987  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1988  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1989  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1990  Foras 2018
1991  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1992  VaDo Cup 2018
1993  Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1994  Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1995  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1996  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1997  3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1998  Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1999  FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
2000  FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg