Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018

13201914
Czech Republic The 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial, a class A tournament, played from 24-03-2018 to 25-03-2018 in Frydek-Mistek, Czech Republic, was won by Lukas Podpera 7d (photo), second came Petr Cipra 3d and third was Tereza Kotowski 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 27 March 2018




1 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
2 Herkules Cup 46-2018
3 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
4 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
5 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
6 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
7 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
8 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
9 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
10 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
11 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
12 Austrian Open 2018
13 Finnish Championship 2018 League
14 Polish Championship League 46-2018
15 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
16 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
17 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
18 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
19 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
20 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
21 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
22 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
23 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
24 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
25 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
26 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
27 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
28 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
29 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
30 Three Peaks 45-2018
31 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
32 Ankara City Tournament 201806
33 La Carboneria 45-2018
34 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
35 Brussels Tournament 2018
36 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
37 Wessex 44-2018
38 Open do Porto 2018
39 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
40 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
41 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
42 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
43 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
44 Odense October 2018
45 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
46 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
47 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
48 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
49 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
50 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
51 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
52 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
53 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
54 Northern 43-2018
55 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
56 2018 Izmir Championship final
57 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
58 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
59 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
60 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
61 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
62 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
63 43-2018
64 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
65 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
66 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
67 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
68 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
69 Kauno GO taure 2018
70 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
71 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
72 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
73 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
74 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
75 Slovenian Championship 2018
76 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
77 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
78 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
79 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
80 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
81 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
82 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
83 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
84 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
85 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
86 Ukrainian Cup 2018
87 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
88 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
89 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
90 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
91 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
92 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
93 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
94 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
95 Campionato Italiano 2018
96 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
97 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
98 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
99 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
100 Oulun Syksy 2018
101 Club Tournament 41-2018
102 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
103 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
104 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
105 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
106 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
107 International Teams 41-2018
108 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
109 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
110 Go Open Mikulov 2018
111 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
112 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
113 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
114 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
115 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
116 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
117 KotiGo 40-2018
118 JapanFest 40-2018
119 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
120 TMH Rapid 40-2018
121 Northern League 40-2018
122 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
123 Bochumer Bambus 2018
124 Westeros Open 40-2018
125 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
126 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
127 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
128 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
129 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
130 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
131 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
132 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
133 Cup of Rivne 2018
134 Copenhagen Open 2018
135 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
136 Swindon 40-2018
137 Belfast Handicap 2018
138 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
139 September Go Tournament 39-2018
140 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
141 Sheffield 39-2018
142 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
143 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
144 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
145 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
146 Rapid 34 39-2018
147 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
148 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
149 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
150 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
151 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
152 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
153 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
154 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
155 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
156 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
157 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
158 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
159 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
160 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
161 Cornish Open 37-2018
162 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
163 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
164 37-2018
165 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
166 Jaakko Munkki 2018
167 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
168 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
169 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
170 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
171 Arundel 36-2018
172 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
173 Brno Go Open 2018
174 Stockholm Open 2018
175 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
176 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
177 SoImba Cup 2018
178 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
179 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
180 Summer Tournament 35-2018
181 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
182 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
183 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
184 Cup of Perm 35-2018
185 Odense Harvest 2018
186 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
187 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
188 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
189 MSO open 34-2018
190 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
191 Zomergo 2018
192 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
193 Nostalgija 2018
194 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
195 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
196 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
197 Go Queen 2018
198 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
199 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
200 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
201 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
202 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
203 Barbacoa 32-2018
204 SommerGoTreffen 2018
205 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
206 Pair Go live
207 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
208 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
209 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
210 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
211 Serbian Cup 2018
212 EGC2018 round 2
213 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
214 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
215 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
216 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
217 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
218 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
219 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
220 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
221 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
222 Kyiv Summer 2018
223 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
224 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
225 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
226 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
227 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
228 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
229 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
230 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
231 Go Camp 2018
232 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
233 Moyo Open 2018
234 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
235 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
236 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
237 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
238 Continuous Go 28-2018
239 Moletu taure 2018
240 Sun Cup 28-2018
241 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
242 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
243 Zaibas 2018
244 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
245 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
246 City Day 27-2018
247 Welsh Open 27-2018
248 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
249 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
250 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
251 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
252 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
253 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
254 Czech Go Championship 2018
255 Rapid 33 27-2018
256 Cup of Russia 27-2018
257 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
258 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
259 2018 Irish championship league
260 Central Go School June 26-2018
261 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
262 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
263 Scottish Open 26-2018
264 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
265 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
266 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
267 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
268 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
269 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
270 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
271 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
272 Hello Summer 25-2018
273 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
274 Durham 25-2018
275 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
276 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
277 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
278 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
279 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
280 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
281 Zelenkovac 2018
282 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
283 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
284 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
285 Torneo Bologna 2018
286 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
287 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
288 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
289 Martinicup 23-2018
290 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
291 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
292 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
293 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
294 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
295 Levels 23-2018
296 Swiss Championship 2018
297 Open Lisboa 2018
298 Summer Go Tournament 2018
299 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
300 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
301 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
302 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
303 Challengers 22-2018
304 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
305 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
306 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
307 NTLO 22-2018
308 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
309 Manchester Summer 22-2018
310 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
311 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
312 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
313 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
314 Go Open Pisek 2018
315 School Leader Go 22-2018
316 La Carboneria 22-2018
317 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
318 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
319 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
320 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
321 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
322 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
323 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
324 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
325 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
326 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
327 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
328 Baltik Cup 21-2018
329 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
330 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
331 Go in Duketown 21-2018
332 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
333 KidoCup 2018Main
334 KidoCup 2018Top 8
335 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
336 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
337 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
338 Swedish championship 2018
339 MENSA 2018 go turnir
340 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
341 La Carboneria 20-2018
342 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
343 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
344 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
345 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
346 School Leader Go 20-2018
347 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
348 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
349 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
350 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
351 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
352 Ankara City Tournament 201805
353 Bracknell 20-2018
354 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
355 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
356 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
357 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
358 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
359 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
360 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
361 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
362 Barlow 20-2018
363 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
364 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
365 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
366 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
367 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
369 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
370 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
371 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
372 School Leader Go 19-2018
373 Championship of UFD 19-2018
374 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
375 Candidates 19-2018
376 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
377 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
378 Championship of SFD 19-2018
379 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
380 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
381 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
382 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
383 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
384 Tartu Spring 2018
385 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
386 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
387 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
388 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
389 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
390 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
391 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
392 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
393 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
394 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
395 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
396 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
397 9 Chinacup 18-2018
398 Danish Championship 2018
399 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
400 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
401 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
402 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
403 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
404 9 China Cup 18-2018
405 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
406 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
407 Ankara City Tournament 201804
408 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
409 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
410 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
411 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
412 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
413 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
414 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
415 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
416 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
417 Oulun Kevat 2018
418 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
419 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
420 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
421 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
422 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
423 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
424 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
425 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
426 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
427 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
428 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
429 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
430 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
431 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
432 Apeldoorn 2018
433 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
434 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
435 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
436 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
437 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
438 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
439 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
440 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
441 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
442 Odense Spring 2018
443 School Leader Go 16-2018
444 Torneo di Bassano 2018
445 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
446 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
447 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
448 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
449 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
450 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
451 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
452 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
453 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
454 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
455 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
456 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
457 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
458 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
459 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
460 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
461 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
462 Romanian Championship U18 2018
463 Romanian Championship U14 2018
464 Romanian Championship U16 2018
465 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
466 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
467 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
468 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
469 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
470 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
471 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
472 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
473 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
474 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
475 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
476 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
477 British Open 15-2018
478 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
479 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
480 Go Open Plzen 2018
481 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
482 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
483 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
484 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
485 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
486 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
487 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
488 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
489 Championship of Minsk 2018
490 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
491 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
492 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
493 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
494 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
495 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
496 NIS OPEN 2018
497 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
498 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
499 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
500 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
501 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
502 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
503 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
504 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
505 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
506 Polish Youth Championship 2018
507 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
508 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
509 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
510 Kani 6 2018
511 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
512 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
513 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
514 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
515 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
516 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
517 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
518 Helsinki Open 2018
519 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
520 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
521 Trigantius 11-2018
522 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
523 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
524 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
525 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
526 Vaesteraas Open 2018
527 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
528 Skye 10-2018
529 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
530 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
531 South Manchester Main 10-2018
532 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
533 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
534 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
535 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
536 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
537 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
538 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
539 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
540 Championship of Rivne 2018
541 La Carboneria 09-2018
542 La Carboneria 08-2018
543 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
544 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
545 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
546 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
547 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
548 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
549 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
550 Spring Go camp 2018
551 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
552 LGC grand opening 08-2018
553 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
554 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
555 Trondheim Open 2018
556 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
557 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
558 Sretenje 2018
559 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
560 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
561 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
562 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
563 Foras 2018
564 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
565 VaDo Cup 2018
566 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
567 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
568 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
569 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
570 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
571 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
572 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
573 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
574 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
575 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
576 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
577 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
578 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
579 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
580 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
581 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
582 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
583 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
584 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
585 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
586 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
587 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
588 Lariks-2018
589 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
590 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
591 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
592 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
593 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
594 Cheshire Open 06-2018
595 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
596 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
597 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
598 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
599 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
600 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
601 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
602 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
603 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
604 Winter Tournament 05-2018
605 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
609 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
610 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
611 Odense New Year 2018
612 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
613 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
614 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
615 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
616 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
617 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
618 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
619 Essen 2018
620 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
621 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
622 Maidenhead 04-2018
623 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
624 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
625 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
626 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
627 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
628 04-2018
629 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
630 Go Winter Camp - an international event
631 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
632 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
633 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
634 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
635 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
636 Jusandan 2018
637 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
638 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
639 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
640 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
641 New Year Tournament 01-2018
642 London Open 01-2018
643 wintergo 2017 01-2018
644 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
645 The best Winter Camp ever
646 31st 01-2018
647 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
648 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
649 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
650 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
651 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
652 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
653 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
654 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
655 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
656 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
657 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
658 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
659 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
660 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
661 Slnovrat 2017
662 Odense Christmas 2017
663 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
664 YliGo Cup Final 2017
665 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
666 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
667 Winter Tournament 2017
668 Go Festival 50-2017
669 Championship of Tver 50-2017
670 Polish Championship League 50-2017
671 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
672 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
673 Arate Tournament 50-2017
674 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
675 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
676 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
677 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
678 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
679 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
680 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
681 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
682 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
683 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
684 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
685 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
686 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
687 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
688 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
689 Coventry 49-2017
690 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
691 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
692 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
693 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
694 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
695 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
696 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
697 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
698 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
699 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
700 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
701 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
702 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
703 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
704 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
705 Turku Championship 2017
706 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
707 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
708 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
709 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
710 Balma tournament 48-2017
711 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
712 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
713 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
714 Lausanne2017
715 Championship of Belarus 2017
716 Open do Porto 2017
717 Gothenburg Open 2017
718 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
719 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
720 Cork Go Tournament 2017
721 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
722 City Championship 48-2017
723 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
724 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
725 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
726 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
727 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
728 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
729 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
730 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
731 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
732 Go Baron 47-2017
733 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
734 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
735 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
736 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
737 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
738 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
739 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
740 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
741 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
742 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
743 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
744 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
745 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
746 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
747 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
748 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
749 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
750 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
751 British Youth Championship 47-2017
752 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
753 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
754 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
755 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
756 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
757 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
758 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
759 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
760 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
761 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
762 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
763 Finnish Championship League 2017
764 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
765 Cup of Kyiv 2017
766 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
767 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
768 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
769 Torneo di Pisa 2017
770 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
771 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
772 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
773 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
774 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
775 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
776 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
777 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
778 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
779 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
780 Three Peaks 45-2017
781 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
782 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
783 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
784 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
785 Challengers 45-2017
786 Helsinki Casual 2017
787 Hungarian Open 2017
788 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
789 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
790 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
791 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
792 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
793 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
794 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
795 Kutina Open 2017
796 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
797 Wessex 44-2017
798 Fredericia Autumn 2017
799 Norwegian Championship 2017
800 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
801 2017 Brussels tournament
802 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
803 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
804 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
805 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
806 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
807 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
808 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
809 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
810 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
811 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
812 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
813 La Carboneria 44-2017
814 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
815 Kauno GO taure 2017
816 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
817 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
818 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
819 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
820 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
821 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
822 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
823 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
824 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
825 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
826 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
827 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
828 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
829 La Carboneria 42-2017
830 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
831 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
832 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
833 Northern 42-2017
834 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
835 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
836 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
837 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
838 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
839 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
840 Slovenian Championship 2017
841 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
842 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
843 Hobby 2017
844 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
845 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
846 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
847 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
848 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
849 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
850 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
851 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
852 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
853 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
854 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
855 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
856 Go Open Mikulov 2017
857 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
858 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
859 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
860 Autumn sonata 41-2017
861 La Carboneria 40-2017
862 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
863 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
864 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
865 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
866 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
867 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
868 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
869 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
870 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
871 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
872 Bochumer Bambus 2017
873 Swindon 40-2017
874 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
875 BGA Title Match 2017
876 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
877 Cup of Rivne 2017
878 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
879 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
880 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
881 Copenhagen Open 2017
882 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
883 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
884 Sheffield 39-2017
885 SM1-karsinta 2017
886 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
887 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
888 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
889 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
890 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
891 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
892 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
893 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
894 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
895 CMS 170921 38-2017
896 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
897 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
898 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
899 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
900 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
901 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
902 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
903 Far East Tournament 38-2017
904 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
905 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
906 YliGo Cup 2017
907 Cornish Open 37-2017
908 Opening of the Season 37-2017
909 Moscow Cup 37-2017
910 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
911 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
912 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
913 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
914 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
915 Delfts Toernooi 2017
916 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
917 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
918 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
919 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
920 Nostalgija 2017
921 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
922 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
923 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
924 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
925 Moravian Open 2017
926 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
927 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
928 Zomergo 2017
929 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
930 Karelia Cup 35-2017
931 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
932 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
933 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
934 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
935 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
936 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
937 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
938 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
939 ODESA OPEN 2017
940 Stockholm Open 2017
941 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
942 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
943 So-Imba Cup 2017
944 MSO Open 34-2017
945 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
946 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
947 Arundel 33-2017
948 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
949 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
950 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
951 Summer Time 32-2017
952 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
953 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
954 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
955 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
956 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
957 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
958 Nagabiku 31-2017
959 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
960 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
961 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
962 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
963 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
964 Go Camp 2017
965 Belfast 2017
966 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
967 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
968 Summer Time 29-2017
969 Kyiv Summer 2017
970 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
971 16th Moyo Open 2017
972 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
973 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
974 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
975 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
976 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
977 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
978 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
979 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
980 Stuttgart_2017
981 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
982 GGT2017
983 Kylma Kivi 2017
984 Czech Championship 27-2017
985 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
986 La Carboneria 27-2017
987 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
988 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
989 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
990 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
991 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
992 Open Constanta 26-2017
993 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
994 GO Rapid CT 2017
995 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
996 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
997 Welsh Open 26-2017
998 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
999 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1000 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1001 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1002 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1003 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1004 SGF 2017
1005 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1006 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1007 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1008 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1009 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1010 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1011 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1012 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1013 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1014 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1015 Open Lisboa 2017
1016 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1017 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1018 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1019 Durham 24-2017
1020 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1021 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1022 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1023 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1024 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1025 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1026 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1027 La Carboneria 23-2017
1028 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1029 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1030 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1031 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1032 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1033 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1034 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1035 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1036 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1037 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1038 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1039 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1040 Scottish Open 22-2017
1041 Challengers 22-2017
1042 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1043 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1044 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1045 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1046 Odense May 2017
1047 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1048 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1049 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1050 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1051 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1052 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1053 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1054 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1055 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1056 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1057 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1058 Il Gladiatore 2017
1059 Pisek Open 2017
1060 Strasbourg2017
1061 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1062 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1063 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1064 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1065 Nagabiku 20-2017
1066 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1067 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1068 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1069 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1070 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1071 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1072 Croatian Open 2017
1073 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1074 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1075 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1076 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1077 Bracknell 20-2017
1078 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1079 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1080 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1081 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1082 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1083 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1084 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1085 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1086 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1087 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1088 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1089 Danish Championship 2017
1090 La Carboneria 20-2017
1091 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1092 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1093 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1094 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1095 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1096 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1097 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1098 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1099 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1100 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1101 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1102 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1103 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1104 Club Tournament 19-2017
1105 Pantin Tournament 2017
1106 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1107 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1108 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1109 Apeldoorn 2017
1110 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1111 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1112 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1113 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1114 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1115 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1116 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1117 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1118 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1119 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1120 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1121 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1122 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1123 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1124 Barlow 18-2017
1125 Candidates 18-2017
1126 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1127 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1128 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1129 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1130 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1131 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1132 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1133 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1134 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1135 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1136 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1137 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1138 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1139 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1140 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1141 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1142 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1143 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1144 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1145 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1146 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1147 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1148 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1149 Martinicup 17-2017
1150 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1151 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1152 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1153 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1154 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1155 Nordic Championship 2017
1156 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1157 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1158 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1159 British Open 15-2017
1160 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1161 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1162 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1163 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1164 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1165 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1166 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1167 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1168 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1169 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1170 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1171 La Carboneria 13-2017
1172 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1173 Antwerp 13-2017
1174 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1175 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1176 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1177 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1178 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1179 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1180 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1181 Spring Seville 13-2017
1182 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1183 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1184 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1185 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1186 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1187 South Manchester 12-2017
1188 Fredericia Spring 2017
1189 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1190 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1191 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1192 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1193 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1194 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1195 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1196 Helsinki Open 2017
1197 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1198 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1199 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1200 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1201 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1202 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1203 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1204 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1205 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1206 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1207 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1208 Nikorai do 10-2017
1209 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1210 Trigantius 10-2017
1211 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1212 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1213 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1214 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1215 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1216 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1217 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1218 Kido Cup 09-2017
1219 Nagabiku 09-2017
1220 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1221 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1222 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1223 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1224 Trondheim Open 2017
1225 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1226 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1227 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1228 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1229 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1230 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1231 Haags Toernooi 2017
1232 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1233 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1234 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1235 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1236 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1237 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1238 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1239 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1240 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1241 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1242 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1243 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1244 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1245 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1246 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1247 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1248 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1249 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1250 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1251 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1252 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1253 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1254 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1255 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1256 La Carboneria 06-2017
1257 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1258 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1259 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1260 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1261 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1262 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1263 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1264 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1265 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1266 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1267 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1268 La Carboneria 05-2017
1269 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1270 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1271 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1272 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1273 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1274 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1275 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1276 Lariks-17 05-2017
1277 Olomouc 2017
1278 Odense tournament 05-2017
1279 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1280 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1281 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1282 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1283 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1284 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1285 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1286 Essen 2017
1287 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1288 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1289 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1290 Maidenhead 04-2017
1291 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1292 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1293 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1294 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1295 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1296 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1297 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1298 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1299 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1300 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1301 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1302 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1303 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1304 Trys karaliai 2017
1305 Jusandan 2017
1306 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1307 La Carboneria 02-2017
1308 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1309 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1310 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1311 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1312 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1313 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1314 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1315 London Open 01-2017
1316 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1317 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1318 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1319 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1320 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1321 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1322 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1323 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1324 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1325 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1326 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1327 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1328 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1329 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1330 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1331 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1332 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1333 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1334 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1335 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1336 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1337 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1338 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1339 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1340 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1341 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1342 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1343 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1344 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1345 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1346 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1347 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1348 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1349 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1350 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1351 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1352 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1353 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1354 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1355 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1356 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1357 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1358 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1359 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1360 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1361 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1362 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1363 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1364 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1365 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1366 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1367 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1368 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1369 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1370 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1371 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1372 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1373 Udine2016
1374 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1375 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1376 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1377 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1378 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1379 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1380 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1381 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1382 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1383 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1384 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1385 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1386 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1387 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1388 Coventry 48-2016
1389 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1390 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1391 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1392 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1393 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1394 Turku Championship 2016
1395 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1396 Gothenburg Open 2016
1397 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1398 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1399 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1400 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1401 Austrian Open 2016
1402 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1403 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1404 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1405 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1406 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1407 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1408 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1409 Go Baron 2016
1410 City Championship 47-2016
1411 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1412 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1413 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1414 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1415 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1416 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1417 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1418 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1419 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1420 GO Open Opava 2016
1421 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1422 Three Peaks 46-2016
1423 Club Tournament 45-2016
1424 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1425 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1426 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1427 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1428 Kauno GO taure 2016
1429 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1430 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1431 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1432 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1433 Helsinki Casual 2016
1434 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1435 Challengers 44-2016
1436 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1437 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1438 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1439 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1440 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1441 Norwegian Championship 2016
1442 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1443 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1444 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1445 Wessex 44-2016
1446 Cordenons2016
1447 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1448 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1449 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1450 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1451 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1452 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1453 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1454 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1455 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1456 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1457 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1458 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1459 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1460 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1461 Hobby 2016
1462 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1463 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1464 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1465 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1466 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1467 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1468 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1469 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1470 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1471 Folka tournament 42-2016
1472 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1473 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1474 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1475 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1476 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1477 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1478 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1479 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1480 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1481 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1482 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1483 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1484 SM2-karsinta 2016
1485 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1486 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1487 Slovenian Championship 2016
1488 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1489 Sheffield 41-2016
1490 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1491 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1492 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1493 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1494 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1495 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1496 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1497 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1498 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1499 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1500 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1501 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1502 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1503 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1504 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1505 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1506 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1507 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1508 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1509 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1510 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1511 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1512 Stockholm Open 2016
1513 Club Tournament 40-2016
1514 La Carboneria 39-2016
1515 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1516 Czech Championship 39-2016
1517 Copenhagen Open 2016
1518 Stuttgart 2016
1519 Swindon 39-2016
1520 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1521 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1522 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1523 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1524 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1525 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1526 Cup of Rivne 2016
1527 Belfast Open 2016
1528 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1529 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1530 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1531 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1532 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1533 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1534 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1535 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1536 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1537 Zory 38-2016
1538 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1539 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1540 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1541 Cornish Open 37-2016
1542 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1543 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1544 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1545 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1546 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1547 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1548 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1549 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1550 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1551 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1552 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1553 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1554 Northern 36-2016
1555 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1556 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1557 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1558 Scottish League 36-2016
1559 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1560 Torneo di Este 2016
1561 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1562 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1563 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1564 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1565 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1566 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1567 Moravian Open 35-2016
1568 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1569 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1570 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1571 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1572 MSO Open 35-2016
1573 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1574 Nami Go 35-2016
1575 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1576 eGoban Cup 2016
1577 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1578 Naisten SM 2016
1579 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1580 Zomergo 2016
1581 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1582 Odense August 2016
1583 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1584 Arundel 34-2016
1585 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1586 Tallinn 2016
1587 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1588 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1589 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1590 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1591 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1592 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1593 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1594 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1595 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1596 Scottish League 33-2016
1597 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1598 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1599 Kyiv Summer 2016
1600 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1601 Kylma Kivi 2016
1602 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1603 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1604 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1605 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1606 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1607 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1608 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1609 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1610 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1611 Open de Lisboa 2016
1612 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1613 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1614 Moletu taure 2016
1615 Moletai Rapid 2016
1616 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1617 Serbian Cup 2016
1618 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1619 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1620 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1621 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1622 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1623 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1624 Go Camp 2016
1625 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1626 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1627 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1628 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1629 La Carboneria 27-2016
1630 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1631 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1632 Scottish League 27-2016
1633 GGT2016
1634 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1635 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1636 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1637 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1638 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1639 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1640 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1641 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1642 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1643 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1644 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1645 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1646 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1647 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1648 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1649 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1650 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1651 Welsh Open 25-2016
1652 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1653 Club tournament 25-2016
1654 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1655 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1656 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1657 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1658 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1659 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1660 Durham 24-2016
1661 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1662 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1663 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1664 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1665 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1666 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1667 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1668 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1669 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1670 Csiki Cup 2016
1671 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1672 Scottish Open 22-2016
1673 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1674 Challengers 22-2016
1675 Odense Summer 2016
1676 Semifinala CN 2016
1677 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1678 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1679 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1680 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1681 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1682 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1683 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1684 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1685 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1686 Tartu Spring 2016
1687 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1688 Strasbourg2016
1689 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1690 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1691 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1692 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1693 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1694 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1695 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1696 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1697 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1698 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1699 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1700 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1701 Kidocup Main 2016
1702 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1703 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1704 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1705 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1706 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1707 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1708 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1709 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1710 Moletai 2016
1711 Croatia Open 19-2016
1712 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1713 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1714 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1715 Scottish League 19-2016
1716 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1717 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1718 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1719 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1720 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1721 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1722 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1723 La Carboneria 19-2016
1724 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1725 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1726 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1727 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1728 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1729 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1730 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1731 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1732 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1733 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1734 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1735 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1736 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1737 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1738 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1739 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1740 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1741 Candidates 18-2016
1742 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1743 CN Tineret 2016
1744 Club tournament 17-2016
1745 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1746 Danish Championship 2016
1747 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1748 Oslo Open 2016
1749 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1750 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1751 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1752 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1753 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1754 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1755 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1756 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1757 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1758 Ascona 2016
1759 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1760 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1761 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1762 Martinicup 17-2016
1763 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1764 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1765 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1766 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1767 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1768 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1769 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1770 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1771 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1772 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1773 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1774 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1775 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1776 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1777 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1778 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1779 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1780 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1781 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1782 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1783 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1784 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1785 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1786 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1787 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1788 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1789 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1790 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1791 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1792 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1793 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1794 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1795 Good mood 16-2016
1796 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1797 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1798 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1799 Fredericia Spring 2016
1800 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1801 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1802 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1803 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1804 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1805 Apeldoorn 2016
1806 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1807 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1808 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1809 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1810 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1811 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1812 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1813 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1814 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1815 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1816 British Open 14-2016
1817 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1818 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1819 District Groningen 14-2016
1820 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1821 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1822 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1823 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1824 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1825 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1826 Go Festival 13-2016
1827 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1828 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1829 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1830 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1831 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1832 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1833 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1834 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1835 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1836 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1837 Nordic Championships 2016
1838 Club Tournament 12-2016
1839 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1840 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1841 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1842 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1843 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1844 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1845 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1846 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1847 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1848 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1849 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1850 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1851 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1852 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1853 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1854 OPEN IGC 2016
1855 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1856 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1857 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1858 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1859 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1860 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1861 Nikorai do 12-2016
1862 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1863 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1864 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1865 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1866 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1867 Trigantius 11-2016
1868 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1869 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1870 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1871 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1872 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1873 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1874 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1875 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1876 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1877 Skye 10-2016
1878 Dragon Cup 2016
1879 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1880 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1881 La Carboneria 10-2016
1882 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1883 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1884 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1885 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1886 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1887 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1888 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1889 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1890 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1891 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1892 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1893 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1894 Odense Winter 2016
1895 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1896 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1897 Kido Cup 08-2016
1898 Foras 2016
1899 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1900 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1901 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1902 La Carboneria 08-2016
1903 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1904 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1905 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1906 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1907 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1908 La Carboneria 07-2016
1909 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1910 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1911 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1912 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1913 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1914 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1915 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1916 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1917 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1918 Helsinki Open 2016
1919 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1920 Good mood 06-2016
1921 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1922 Haags Toernooi 2016
1923 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1924 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1925 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1926 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1927 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1928 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1929 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1930 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1931 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1932 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1933 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1934 Hana Cup 05-2016
1935 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1936 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1937 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1938 La Carboneria 04-2016
1939 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1940 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1941 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1942 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1943 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1944 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1945 Maidenhead 03-2016
1946 Essen 2016
1947 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1948 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1949 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1950 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1951 Trys karaliai 2016
1952 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1953 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1954 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1955 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1956 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1957 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1958 Jusandan 02-2016
1959 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1960 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1961 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1962 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1963 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1964 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1965 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1966 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1967 London Open 01-2016
1968 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1969 Club tournament 01-2016
1970 Restart of EuroGoTV
1971 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1972 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1973 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1974 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1975 Close to be back online!!
1976 And....will we be back?!!
1977 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1978 Challengers 22-2015
1979 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1980 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1981 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1982 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1983 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1984 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1985 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1986 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1987 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1988 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1989 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1990 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1991 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1992 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1993 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1994 Chinese National Team Championship results
1995 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1996 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1997 Bracknell 21-2015
1998 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1999 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2000 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2001 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2002 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2003 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2004 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2005 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2006 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2007 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2008 Swedish Championships 2015
2009 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2010 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2011 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2012 La Carboneria 20-2015
2013 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2014 XVIII Madrid 2015
2015 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2016 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2017 Chinese National Team Championship
2018 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2019 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2020 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2021 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2022 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2023 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2024 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2025 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2026 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2027 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2028 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2029 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2030 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2031 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2032 GLOBIS Cup and more
2033 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2034 Apeldoorn 2015
2035 Candidates 19-2015
2036 Danish Championship 2015
2037 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2038 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2039 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2040 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2041 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2042 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2043 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2044 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2045 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2046 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2047 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2048 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2049 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2050 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2051 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2052 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2053 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2054 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2055 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2056 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2057 Oslo Open 2015
2058 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2059 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2060 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2061 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2062 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2063 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2064 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2065 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2066 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2067 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2068 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2069 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2070 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2071 Open EPFL 2015
2072 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2073 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2074 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2075 Fredericia Spring 2015
2076 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2077 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2078 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2079 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2080 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2081 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2082 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2083 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2084 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2085 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2086 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2087 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2088 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2089 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2090 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2091 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2092 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2093 Club Tournament 16-2015
2094 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2095 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2096 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2097 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2098 GO Open Plzen 2015
2099 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2100 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2101 Oulun Kevat 2015
2102 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2103 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2104 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2105 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2106 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2107 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2108 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2109 Nordic Championship 2015
2110 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2111 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2112 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2113 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2114 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2115 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2116 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2117 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2118 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2119 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2120 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2121 Go Festival 14-2015
2122 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2123 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2124 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2125 British Open 14-2015
2126 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2127 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2128 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2129 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2130 3la 13-2015
2131 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2132 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2133 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2134 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2135 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2136 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2137 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2138 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2139 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2140 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2141 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2142 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2143 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2144 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2145 Erlangen 2015
2146 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2147 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2148 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2149 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2150 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2151 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2152 Club Tournament 13-2015
2153 GO for Luzern 2015
2154 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2155 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2156 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2157 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2158 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2159 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2160 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2161 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2162 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2163 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2164 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2165 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2166 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2167 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2168 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2169 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2170 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2171 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2172 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2173 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2174 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2175 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2176 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2177 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2178 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2179 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2180 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2181 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2182 Betting on the next move is back!
2183 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2184 La Carboneria 11-2015
2185 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2186 Trigantius 11-2015
2187 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2188 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2189 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2190 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2191 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2192 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2193 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2194 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2195 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2196 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2197 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2198 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2199 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2200 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2201 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2202 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2203 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2204 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2205 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2206 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2207 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2208 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2209 La Carboneria 09-2015
2210 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2211 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2212 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2213 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2214 Kido Cup 09-2015
2215 Club Tournament 09-2015
2216 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2217 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2218 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2219 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2220 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2221 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2222 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2223 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2224 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2225 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2226 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2227 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2228 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2229 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2230 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2231 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2232 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2233 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2234 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2235 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2236 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2237 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2238 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2239 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2240 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2241 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2242 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2243 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2244 Club Tournament 07-2015
2245 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2246 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2247 EGF Academy
2248 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2249 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2250 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2251 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2252 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2253 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2254 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2255 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2256 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2257 NOW LIVE
2258 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2259 Larix-2015
2260 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2261 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2262 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2263 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2264 13th TIS 06-2015
2265 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2266 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2267 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2268 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2269 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2270 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2271 Odense New Year 2015
2272 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2273 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2274 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2275 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2276 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2277 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2278 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2279 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2280 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2281 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2282 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2283 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2284 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2285 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2286 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2287 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2288 Maidenhead 05-2015
2289 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2290 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2291 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2292 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2293 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2294 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2295 New Improved Search Function
2296 Jusandan 2015
2297 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2298 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2299 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2300 Torneo della Befana 2015
2301 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2302 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2303 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2304 2015 Irish championship league
2305 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2306 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2307 Essen 2015
2308 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2309 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2310 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2311 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2312 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2313 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2314 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2315 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2316 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2317 London Open 01-2015
2318 Club tournament 01-2015
2319 2015
2320 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2321 La Carboneria 01-2014
2322 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2323 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2324 New Year tournament 01-2014
2325 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2326 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2327 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2328 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2329 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2330 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2331 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2332 2014 Li Min Cup
2333 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2334 AGOCA League 52-2014
2335 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2336 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2337 La Carboneria 52-2014
2338 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2339 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2340 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2341 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2342 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2343 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2344 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2345 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2346 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2347 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2348 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2349 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2350 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2351 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2352 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2353 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2354 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2355 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2356 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2357 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2358 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2359 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2360 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2361 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2362 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2363 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2364 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2365 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2366 Czech Female Championship 2014
2367 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2368 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2369 Italian Championship 2014
2370 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2371 Paris Meijin A 2014
2372 Paris Meijin B 2014
2373 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2374 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2375 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2376 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2377 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2378 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2379 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2380 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2381 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2382 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2383 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2384 South London: teachers 50-2014
2385 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2386 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2387 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2388 Odense Christmas 2014
2389 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2390 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2391 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2392 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2393 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2394 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2395 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2396 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2397 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2398 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2399 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2400 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2401 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2402 La Carboneria 48-2014
2403 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2404 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2405 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2406 Mangafest 2014
2407 Gothenburg Open 2014
2408 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2409 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2410 Turku Championship 48-2014
2411 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2412 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2413 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2414 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2415 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2416 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2417 Club tournament 47-2014
2418 La Carboneria 47-2014
2419 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2420 Three Peaks 47-2014
2421 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2422 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2423 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2424 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2425 City Championship 47-2014
2426 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2427 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2428 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2429 Salzburg2014
2430 Kauno taure 2014
2431 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2432 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2433 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2434 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2435 Letchworth 46-2014
2436 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2437 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2438 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2439 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2440 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2441 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2442 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2443 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2444 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2445 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2446 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2447 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2448 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2449 Fredericia Open 2014
2450 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2451 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2452 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2453 Wessex 44-2014
2454 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2455 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2456 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2457 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2458 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2459 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2460 Brussels 2014
2461 Oulun Syksy 2014
2462 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2463 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2464 La Carboneria 44-2014
2465 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2466 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2467 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2468 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2469 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2470 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2471 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2472 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2473 Open Porto 2014
2474 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2475 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2476 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2477 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2478 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2479 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2480 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2481 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2482 Tenuki 2014
2483 Slovenian Championship 2014
2484 Club Tournament 42-2014
2485 BGA Title Match 2014
2486 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2487 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2488 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2489 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2490 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2491 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2492 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2493 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2494 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2495 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2496 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2497 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2498 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2499 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2500 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2501 European Student Go Championship 2014
2502 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2503 Helsinki Casual 2014
2504 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2505 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2506 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2507 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2508 Club Tournament 41-2014
2509 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2510 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2511 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2512 Man v Machine
2513 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2514 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2515 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2516 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2517 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2518 Swindon 40-2014
2519 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2520 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2521 Cup of Rivne 2014
2522 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2523 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2524 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2525 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2526 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2527 Zurich Tournament 2014
2528 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2529 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2530 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2531 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2532 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2533 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2534 Shropshire 39-2014
2535 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2536 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2537 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2538 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2539 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2540 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2541 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2542 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2543 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2544 Cornish Open 38-2014
2545 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2546 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2547 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2548 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2549 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2550 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2551 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2552 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2553 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2554 Northern 37-2014
2555 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2556 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2557 City Day 37-2014
2558 Odense Harvest 2014
2559 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2560 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2561 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2562 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2563 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2564 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2565 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2566 International Go Cup 37-2014
2567 Mangalia open 36-2014
2568 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2569 EZERAI 2014
2570 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2571 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2572 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2573 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2574 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2575 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2576 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2577 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2578 Belfast 2014
2579 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2580 MSO Open 35-2014
2581 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2582 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2583 Stockholm Open 2014
2584 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2585 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2586 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2587 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2588 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2589 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2590 Zomergo_2014
2591 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2592 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2593 2014 August Tournament
2594 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2595 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2596 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2597 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2598 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2599 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2600 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2601 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2602 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2603 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2604 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2605 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2606 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2607 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2608 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2609 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2610 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2611 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2612 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2613 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2614 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2615 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2616 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2617 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2618 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2619 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2620 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2621 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2622 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2623 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2624 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2625 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2626 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2627 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2628 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2629 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2630 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2631 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2632 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2633 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2634 Part 2
2635 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2636 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2637 2014 July Tournament
2638 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2639 Croatian open go championship 2014
2640 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2641 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2642 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2643 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2644 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2645 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2646 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2647 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2648 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2649 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2650 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2651 CPT2014Amstelveen
2652 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2653 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2654 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2655 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2656 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2657 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2658 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2659 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2660 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2661 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2662 Czech Championship 27-2014
2663 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2664 IGA Correspondence Championship
2665 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2666 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2667 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2668 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2669 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2670 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2671 Club Tournament 26-2014
2672 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2673 Welsh Open 26-2014
2674 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2675 EWGC 2014
2676 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2677 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2678 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2679 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2680 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2681 Vienna 2014
2682 Durham 25-2014
2683 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2684 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2685 Iron Man 2014
2686 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2687 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2688 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2689 Club Tournament 24-2014
2690 Open Lisboa 2014
2691 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2692 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2693 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2694 Kidocup 2014-Main
2695 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2696 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2697 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2698 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2699 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2700 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2701 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2702 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2703 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2704 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2705 Swedish Championship 2014
2706 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2707 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2708 Club Tournament 23-2014
2709 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2710 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2711 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2712 Victory Cup 23-2014
2713 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2714 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2715 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2716 Scottish Open 22-2014
2717 Challengers 22-2014
2718 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2719 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2720 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2721 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2722 Apeldoorn 2014
2723 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2724 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2725 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2726 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2727 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2728 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2729 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2730 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2731 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2732 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2733 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2734 La Carboneria 21-2014
2735 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2736 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2737 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2738 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2739 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2740 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2741 Freiburg 2014
2742 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2743 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2744 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2745 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2746 Open IGC 2014
2747 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2748 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2749 Danish Championship 2014
2750 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2751 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2752 XVII Madrid 2014
2753 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2754 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2755 Bracknell 20-2014
2756 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2757 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2758 Oslo Open 2014
2759 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2760 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2761 La Carboneria 19-2014
2762 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2763 Candidates 19-2014
2764 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2765 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2766 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2767 Go for Luzern 2014
2768 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2769 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2770 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2771 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2772 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2773 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2774 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2775 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2776 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2777 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2778 Club Tournament 18-2014
2779 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2780 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2781 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2782 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2783 Martinicup 17-2014
2784 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2785 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2786 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2787 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2788 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2789 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2790 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2791 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2792 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2793 Nordic Championship 2014
2794 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2795 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2796 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2797 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2798 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2799 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2800 Tournaments coming up
2801 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2802 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2803 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2804 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2805 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2806 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2807 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2808 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2809 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2810 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2811 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2812 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2813 Tula Cup 15-2014
2814 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2815 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2816 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2817 Antwerpen 2014
2818 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2819 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2820 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2821 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2822 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2823 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2824 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2825 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2826 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2827 La Carboneria 15-2014
2828 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2829 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2830 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2831 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2832 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2833 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2834 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2835 Birmingham 14-2014
2836 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2837 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2838 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2839 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2840 La Carboneria 13-2014
2841 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2842 Kani6 2014
2843 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2844 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2845 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2846 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2847 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2848 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2849 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2850 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2851 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2852 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2853 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2854 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2855 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2856 Skye 12-2014
2857 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2858 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2859 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2860 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2861 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2862 Vasteras Open 2014
2863 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2864 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2865 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2866 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2867 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2868 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2869 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2870 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2871 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2872 Trigantius 11-2014
2873 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2874 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2875 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2876 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2877 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2878 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2879 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2880 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2881 Go Festival 10-2014
2882 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2883 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2884 British Open 10-2014
2885 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2886 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2887 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2888 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2889 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2890 La Carboneria 09-2014
2891 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2892 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2893 Kido Cup 09-2014
2894 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2895 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2896 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2897 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2898 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2899 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2900 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2901 La Carboneria 08-2014
2902 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2903 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2904 2014 Confucius Cup
2905 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2906 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2907 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2908 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2909 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2910 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2911 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2912 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2913 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2914 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2915 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2916 Haags Toernooi 2014
2917 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2918 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2919 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2920 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2921 12th TIS 07-2014
2922 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2923 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2924 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2925 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2926 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2927 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2928 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2929 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2930 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2931 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2932 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2933 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2934 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2935 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2936 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2937 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2938 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2939 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2940 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2941 Odense Winter 05-2014
2942 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2943 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2944 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2945 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2946 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2947 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2948 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2949 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2950 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2951 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2952 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2953 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2954 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2955 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2956 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2957 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2958 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2959 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2960 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2961 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2962 La Carboneria 04-2014
2963 Trys Karaliai 2014
2964 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2965 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2966 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2967 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2968 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2969 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2970 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2971 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2972 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2973 Maidenhead 04-2014
2974 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2975 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2976 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2977 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2978 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2979 Torneo Befana 2014
2980 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2981 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2982 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2983 British Open Now Open to All
2984 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2985 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2986 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2987 London Open 01-2014
2988 Takapotku Open 2014
2989 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2990 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2991 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2992 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2993 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2994 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2995 Club tournament 01-2014
2996 British Open Not So Open
2997 Udine2013
2998 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2999 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3000 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3001 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3002 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3003 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3004 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3005 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3006 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3007 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3008 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3009 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3010 La Carboneria 52-2013
3011 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3012 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3013 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3014 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3015 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3016 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3017 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3018 Odense Christmas 2013
3019 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3020 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3021 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3022 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3023 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3024 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3025 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3026 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3027 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3028 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3029 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3030 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3031 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3032 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3033 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3034 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3035 2013 South London double kyu
3036 2013 South London mid kyu
3037 2013 South London top kyu
3038 2013 South London teachers tournament
3039 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3040 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3041 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3042 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3043 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3044 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3045 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3046 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3047 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3048 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3049
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3050 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3051 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3052 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3053 Coventry 49-2013
3054 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3055 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3056 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3057 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3058 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3059 BGA Title Match 2013
3060 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3061 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3062 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3063 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3064 week 48 live TV events
3065 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3066 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3067 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3068 La Carboneria 48-2013
3069 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3070 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3071 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3072 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3073 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3074 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3075 week 47 2013 live TV events
3076 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3077 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3078 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3079 City Championship 47-2013
3080 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3081 Three Peaks 47-2013
3082 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3083 Gladiatore 2013
3084 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3085 League of Legends
3086 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3087 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3088 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3089 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3090 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3091 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3092 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3093 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3094 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3095 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3096 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3097 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3098 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3099 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3100 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3101 Study Tournament 46-2013
3102 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3103 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3104 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3105 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3106 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3107 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3108 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3109 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3110 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3111 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3112 European Go Student Championship 2013
3113 Gothenburg Open 2013
3114 Helsinki Casual 2013
3115 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3116 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3117 Open Porto 2013
3118 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3119 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3120 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3121 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3122 La Carboneria 44-2013
3123 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3124 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3125 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3126 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3127 Wessex 44-2013
3128 Belfast Open 2013
3129 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3130 Austrian Open 2013
3131 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3132 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3133 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3134 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3135 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3136 Tenuki 2013
3137 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3138 Slovenian Championship 2013
3139 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3140 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3141 Norwegian Championship 2013
3142 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3143 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3144 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3145 Mikulov Open 2013
3146 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3147 Indis 2013
3148 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3149 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3150 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3151 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3152 East Midlands 2013
3153 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3154 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3155 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3156 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3157 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3158 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3159 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3160 Czech Championship 2013
3161 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3162 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3163 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3164 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3165 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3166 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3167 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3168 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3169 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3170 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3171 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3172 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3173 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3174 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3175 Oulun Syksy 2013
3176 Board Games Festival 2013
3177 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3178 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3179 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3180 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3181 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3182 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3183 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3184 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3185 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3186 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3187 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3188 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3189 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3190 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3191 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3192 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3193 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3194 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3195 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3196 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3197 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3198 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3199 Cup of Perm 2013
3200 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3201 Shropshire 2013
3202 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3203 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3204 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3205 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3206 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3207 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3208 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3209 SM1-karsinta 2013
3210 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3211 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3212 Nuorten SM 2013
3213 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3214 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3215 City Day Tornament 2013
3216 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3217 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3218 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3219 Cornish Open 2013
3220 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3221 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3222 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3223 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3224 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3225 Russian Female Championship 2013
3226 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3227 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3228 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3229 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3230 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3231 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3232 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3233 Brno Tournament 2013
3234 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3235 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3236 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3237 Northern 2013
3238 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3239 Summer Tournament 2013
3240 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3241 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3242 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3243 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3244 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3245 MSO Open 2013
3246 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3247 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3248 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3249 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3250 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3251 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3252 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3253 Odense August 2013
3254 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3255 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3256 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3257 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3258 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3259 Pogo Open 2013
3260 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3261 World Youth Championship 2013
3262 Vladimir Open 2013
3263 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3264 Stockholm Open 2013
3265 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3266 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3267 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3268 Odesa Golden 2013
3269 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3270 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3271 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3272 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3273 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3274 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3275 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3276 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3277 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3278 Leksand Open 2013
3279 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3280 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3281 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3282 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3283 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3284 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3285 Samsung Cup 2013
3286 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3287 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3288 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3289 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3290 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3291 District Groningen 2013
3292 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3293 Moyo Open 2013
3294 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3295 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3296 Russian Team Championship 2013
3297 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3298 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3299 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3300 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3301 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3302 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3303 Summer Go Camp 2013
3304 Milton Keynes 2013
3305 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3306 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3307 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3308 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3309 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3310 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3311 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3312 Kieler Turnier 2013
3313 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3314 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3315 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3316 Charlie Marlow 2013
3317 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3318 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3319 Romanian National Championship 2013
3320 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3321 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3322 Mangalia Open 2013
3323 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3324 Welsh Open 2013
3325 8th Marathon 2013
3326 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3327 Durham 2013
3328 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3329 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3330 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3331 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3332 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3333 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3334 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3335 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3336 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3337 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3338 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3339 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3340 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3341 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3342 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3343 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3344 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3345 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3346 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3347 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3348 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3349 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3350 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3351 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3352 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3353 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3354 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3355 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3356 Arundel 2013
3357 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3358 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3359 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3360 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3361 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3362 Cup of Rivne 2013
3363 Fredericia Open 2013
3364 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3365 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3366 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3367 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3368 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3369 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3370 Scottish Open 2013
3371 Challengers 2013
3372 Apeldoorn 2013
3373 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3374 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3375 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3376 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3377 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3378 Championship of Perm 2013
3379 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3380 Kido Cup 2013
3381 Go in Duketown 2013
3382 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3383 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3384 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3385 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3386 Open Lisboa 2013
3387 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3388 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3389 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3390 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3391 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3392 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3393 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3394 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3395 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3396 Swedish Championship 2013
3397 Teden Mladih 2013
3398 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3399 Bracknell 2013
3400 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3401 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3402 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3403 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3404 Amsterdam International 2013
3405 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3406 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3407 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3408 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3409 Young Masters League 2013
3410 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3411 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3412 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3413 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3414 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3415 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3416 Go for Luzern 2013
3417 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3418 Riga Open Go 2013
3419 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3420 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3421 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3422 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3423 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3424 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3425 Martinicup 2013
3426 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3427 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3428 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3429 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3430 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3431 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3432 Danish Championship 2013
3433 Spring tournament 2013
3434 MSU Go Championship-2013
3435 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3436 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3437 Birmingham 2013
3438 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3439 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3440 Oslo Open 2013
3441 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3442 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3443 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3444 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3445 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3446 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3447 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3448 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3449 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3450 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3451 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3452 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3453 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3454 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3455 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3456 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3457 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3458 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3459 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3460 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3461 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3462 Go Open Plzen 2013
3463 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3464 British Open 2013
3465 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3466 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3467 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3468 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3469 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3470 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3471 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3472 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3473 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3474 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3475 Avignon Tournament 2013
3476 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3477 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3478 Go Festival 2013
3479 Passover Tournament 2013
3480 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3481 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3482 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3483 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3484 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3485 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3486 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3487 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3488 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3489 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3490 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3491 Handicap Tournament 2013
3492 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3493 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3494 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3495 Oulun Kevat 2013
3496 rovnodennost 2013
3497 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3498 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3499 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3500 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3501 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3502 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3503 go7ix 2013
3504 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3505 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3506 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3507 British Youth Championship 2013
3508 Paris tournament 2013
3509 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3510 Cup of Tula 2013
3511 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3512 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3513 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3514 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3515 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3516 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3517 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3518 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3519 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3520 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3521 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3522 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3523 Trigantius 2013
3524 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3525 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3526 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3527 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3528 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3529 Fredericia Spring 2013
3530 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3531 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3532 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3533 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3534 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3535 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3536 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3537 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3538 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3539 2013 Confucius Cup
3540 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3541 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3542 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3543 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3544 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3545 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3546 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3547 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3548 Oxford Ladder 2013
3549 Blansko Tournament 2013
3550 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3551 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3552 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3553 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3554 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3555 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3556 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3557 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3558 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3559 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3560 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3561 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3562 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3563 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3564 Vasteras Open 2013
3565 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3566 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3567 Cassovia Cup 2013
3568 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3569 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3570 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3571 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3572 FORAS 2013
3573 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3574 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3575 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3576 Tiger beats Miffy
3577 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3578 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3579 Cheshire Open 2013
3580 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3581 Winner`s sonata 2013
3582 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3583 Haags Toernooi 2013
3584 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3585 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3586 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3587 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3588 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3589 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3590 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3591 Festival Lariks 2013
3592 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3593 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3594 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3595 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3596 Odense Winter 2013
3597 Antony Tournament 2013
3598 Orsay Tournament 2013
3599 National Veteran Championship 2013
3600 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3601 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3602 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3603 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3604 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3605 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3606 Dutch Championship 2013
3607 Maidenhead 2013
3608 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3609 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3610 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3611 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3612 Winter Tournament 2013
3613 Jusandan 2013
3614 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3615 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3616 Wintergo 2012 2013
3617 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3618 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3619 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3620 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3621 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3622 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3623 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3624 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3625 Trys Karaliai 2013
3626 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3627 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3628 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3629 Essen 2013
3630 Decin Tournament 2013
3631 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3632 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3633 Torneo della Befana 2013
3634 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3635 La Carboneria 2013
3636 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3637 London Open 2013
3638 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3639 2013
3640 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3641 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3642 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3643 SM-finaali 2012
3644 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3645 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3646 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3647 GO7 Rapid 2012
3648 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3649 .Three dragons. 2012
3650 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3651 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3652 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3653 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3654 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3655 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3656 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3657 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3658 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3659 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3660 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3661 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3662 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3663 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3664 Championship of Karelia 2012
3665 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3666 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3667 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3668 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3669 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3670 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3671 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3672 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3673 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3674 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3675 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3676 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3677 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3678 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3679 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3680 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3681 David 2012
3682 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3683 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3684 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3685 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3686 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3687 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3688 Go Baron Finals Match
3689 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3690 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3691 38th Serbian championship 2012
3692 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3693 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3694 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3695 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3696 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3697 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3698 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3699 Polish Championship League 2012
3700 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3701 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3702 Coventry 2012
3703 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3704 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3705 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3706 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3707 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3708 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3709 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3710 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3711 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3712 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3713 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3714 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3715 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3716 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3717 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3718 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3719 UCC Open 2012
3720 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3721 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3722 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3723 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3724 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3725 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3726 Three Peaks 2012
3727 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3728 17th November Tournament 2012
3729 Il Gladiatore 2012
3730 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3731 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3732 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3733 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3734 On cherche un traducteur.
3735 Autumn Tournament 2012
3736 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3737 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3738 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3739 Austrian Open 2012
3740 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3741 Odense November 2012
3742 Berlin Go Week 2012
3743 Goeteborg Open 2012
3744 Oulun Syksy 2012
3745 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3746 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3747 Wessex 2012
3748 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3749 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3750 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3751 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3752 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3753 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3754 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3755 Salzburg 2012
3756 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3757 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3758 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3759 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3760 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3761 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3762 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3763 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3764 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3765 Palava Tournament 2012
3766 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3767 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3768 East Midlands 2012
3769 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3770 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3771 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3772 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3773 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3774 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3775 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3776 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3777 Norwegian Championship 2012
3778 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3779 Czech Female Championship 2012
3780 Czech Go Championship 2012
3781 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3782 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3783 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3784 Shodan Trophy 2012
3785 "Crow in a starry sky"
3786 Open Porto 2012
3787 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3788 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3789 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3790 Slovenian Championship 2012
3791 Board Games Festival 2012
3792 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3793 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3794 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3795 ProGO match- sept 2012
3796 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3797 Israeli Championship 2012
3798 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3799 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3800 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3801 Shropshire 2012
3802 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3803 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3804 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3805 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3806 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3807 Swindon 2012
3808 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3809 BGA Title Match 2012
3810 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3811 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3812 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3813 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3814 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3815 Cornish Open 2012
3816 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3817 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3818 Visegrad tour 2012
3819 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3820 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3821 Helsinki Casual 2012
3822 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3823 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3824 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3825 Northern 2012
3826 Campionato italiano 2012
3827 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3828 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3829 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3830 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3831 SM1-karsinta 2012
3832 European Female Championship 2012
3833 European Cup 2012
3834 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3835 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3836 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3837 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3838 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3839 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3840 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3841 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3842 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3843 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3844 Summer Tournament 2012
3845 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3846 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3847 Zurich 2012
3848 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3849 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3850 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3851 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3852 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3853 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3854 Russian Female Championship 2012
3855 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3856 MSO Open 2012
3857 Russian Women Championship
3858 Interview with Andrew Kay
3859 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3860 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3861 French Open Championship 2012
3862 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3863 Taiwanese Go stars
3864 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3865 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3866 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3867 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3868 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3869 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3870 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3871 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3872 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3873 Trickmove of the year!
3874 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3875 Lai Yu-Cheng
3876 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3877 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3878 WMSG 2012 day 3
3879 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3880 WMSG 2012 day 2
3881 WMSG 2012 day 1
3882 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3883 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3884 Interview with Jan Simara
3885 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3886 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3887 Altay Cup 2012
3888 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3889 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3890 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3891 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3892 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3893 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3894 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3895 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3896 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3897 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3898 TurkuGP 2012
3899 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3900 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3901 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3902 Moyo Open 2012
3903 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3904 Oulun Kesa 2012
3905 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3906 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3907 Bergen Open 2012
3908 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3909 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3910 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3911 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3912 Youth Go Camp 2012
3913 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3914 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3915 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3916 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3917 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3918 Russian Team Championship 2012
3919 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3920 Romanian Summer camp
3921 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3922 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3923 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3924 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3925 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3926 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3927 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3928 Freiburg 2012
3929 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3930 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3931 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3932 Milton Keynes 2012
3933 Leksand Open 2012
3934 Welsh Open 2012
3935 Graz 2012
3936 Durham 2012
3937 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3938 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3939 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3940 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3941 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3942 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3943 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3944 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3945 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3946 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3947 Takapotku Open 2012
3948 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3949 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3950 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3951 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3952 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3953 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3954 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3955 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3956 Cup of Rivne 2012
3957 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3958 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3959 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3960 Open Lx 2012
3961 Hungarian GP 2012
3962 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3963 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3964 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3965 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3966 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3967 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3968 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3969 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3970 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3971 Challengers 2012
3972 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3973 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3974 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3975 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3976 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3977 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3978 European Pair Go Championship
3979 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3980 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3981 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3982 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3983 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3984 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3985 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3986 Galway Tournament 2012
3987 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3988 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3989 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3990 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3991 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3992 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3993 Kidocup 2012
3994 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3995 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3996 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3997 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3998 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3999 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4000 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4001 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4002 Swedish Championship 2012
4003 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4004 Turniej Majowy 2012
4005 Scottish Open 2012
4006 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4007 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4008 Bracknell 2012
4009 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4010 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4011 Vetruse Cup 2012
4012 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4013 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4014 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4015 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4016 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4017 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4018 San Marino CON 2012
4019 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4020 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4021 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4022 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4023 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4024 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4025 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4026 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4027 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4028 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4029 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4030 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4031 Tartu Spring 2012
4032 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4033 Candidates 2012
4034 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4035 Britain seeks new leader
4036 Apeldoorn 2012
4037 Danish Championship 2012
4038 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4039 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4040 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4041 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4042 3. Giessener T19 2012
4043 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4044 Young Masters League 2012
4045 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4046 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4047 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4048 Oslo Open 2012
4049 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4050 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4051 Porfirion Cup 2012
4052 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4053 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4054 V.Valek memorial 2012
4055 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4056 British Open 2012
4057 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4058 Martinicup 2012
4059 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4060 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4061 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4062 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4063 Spring Tournament 2012
4064 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4065 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4066 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4067 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4068 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4069 Side Tournament 2012
4070 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4071 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4072 Slovenian open 2012
4073 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4074 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4075 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4076 Passover Tournament 2012
4077 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4078 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4079 2012 Canadian Open
4080 Nordic Championship 2012
4081 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4082 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4083 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4084 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4085 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4086 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4087 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4088 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4089 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4090 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4091 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4092 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4093 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4094 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4095 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4096 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4097 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4098 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4099 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4100 Go Open Plzen 2012
4101 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4102 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4103 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4104 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4105 Arundel 2012
4106 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4107 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4108 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4109 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4110 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4111 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4112 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4113 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4114 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4115 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4116 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4117 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4118 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4119 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4120 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4121 Next tournaments in France
4122 British Youth Championship 2012
4123 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4124 Skye 2012
4125 Ishi Open 2012
4126 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4127 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4128 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4129 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4130 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4131 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4132 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4133 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4134 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4135 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4136 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4137 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4138 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4139 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4140 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4141 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4142 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4143 Trigantius 2012
4144 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4145 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4146 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4147 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4148 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4149 Black Stone 2012
4150 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4151 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4152 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4153 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4154 2012 Confucius Cup
4155 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4156 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4157 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4158 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4159 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4160 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4161 Kido Cup 2012
4162 Poznan Casual 2012
4163 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4164 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4165 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4166 Oxford Ladder 2012
4167 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4168 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4169 World Student Championship 2012
4170 Blansko Tournament 2012
4171 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4172 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4173 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4174 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4175 Nottingham 2012
4176 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4177 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4178 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4179 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4180 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4181 zjAva 2012
4182 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4183 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4184 Oxford 2012
4185 FORAS 2012
4186 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4187 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4188 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4189 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4190 Cheshire Open 2012
4191 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4192 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4193 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4194 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4195 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4196 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4197 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4198 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4199 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4200 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4201 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4202 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4203 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4204 EYGC 2012
4205 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4206 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4207 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4208 Winter`s sonata 2012
4209 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4210 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4211 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4212 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4213 Bydgoszcz 2012
4214 Dutch Championship 2012
4215 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4216 Some news from France
4217 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4218 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4219 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4220 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4221 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4222 Warszawa 2012
4223 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4224 2011 British Small Board Championship
4225 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4226 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4227 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4228 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4229 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4230 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4231 National Veteran Championship 2012
4232 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4233 Essen 2012
4234 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4235 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4236 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4237 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4238 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4239 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4240 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4241 Club Tournament 2012
4242 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4243 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4244 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4245 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4246 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4247 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4248 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4249 Black Stone 1-2012
4250 Trys Karaliai 2012
4251 La Carboneria 2012
4252 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4253 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4254 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4255 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4256 London Open 2011
4257 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4258 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4259 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4260 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4261 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4262 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4263 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4264 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4265 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4266 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4267 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4268 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4269 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4270 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4271 Legends Cadiz 2011
4272 The 2011 Oporto Open
4273 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4274 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4275 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4276 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4277 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4278 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4279 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4280 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4281 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4282 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4283 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4284 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4285 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4286 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4287 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4288 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4289 Arnhem 2011
4290 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4291 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4292 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4293 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4294 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4295 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4296 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4297 17th November Tournament 2011
4298 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4299 Antony Club 2011
4300 Berliner Kranich 2011
4301 German Go Championship 2011
4302 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4303 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4304 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4305 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4306 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4307 Denkstation 2011
4308 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4309 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4310 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4311 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4312 La Carboneria 2011
4313 Coventry 2011
4314 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4315 Go to Innovation 2011
4316 Three Peaks 2011
4317 .Three dragons. 2011
4318 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4319 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4320 Black Stone 11-2011
4321 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4322 Hungarian Open 2011
4323 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4324 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4325 Team championships round 3
4326 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4327 Club Tournament 2011
4328 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4329 Goteborg Open 2011
4330 Styrian Masters 2011
4331 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4332 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4333 Finnish Championship League 2011
4334 Berlin Go-week 2011
4335 East Midlands 2011
4336 Bydgoszcz 2011
4337 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4338 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4339 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4340 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4341 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4342 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4343 Brussels tournament 2011
4344 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4345 Wessex 2011
4346 Championship of Karelia 2011
4347 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4348 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4349 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4350 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4351 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4352 Black Stone 2011
4353 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4354 Balma Tournament 2011
4355 Oulun Syksy 2011
4356 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4357 Norwegian Championship 2011
4358 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4359 Palava Tournament 2011
4360 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4361 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4362 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4363 Copenhagen Open 2011
4364 European Students Championship 2011
4365 Salzburg 2011
4366 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4367 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4368 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4369 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4370 High Noon 2011
4371 Shodan Tournament 2011
4372 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4373 Israeli Championship 2011
4374 clubs under attack
4375 Board games festival 2011
4376 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4377 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4378 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4379 Go commercial
4380 Slovenian Championship 2011
4381 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4382 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4383 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4384 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4385 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4386 Poznan Casual 2011
4387 Shrewsbury 2011
4388 Insei League results: September, 2011
4389 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4390 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4391 EWGC Side Open 2011
4392 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4393 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4394 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4395 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4396 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4397 Autumn Tournament 2011
4398 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4399 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4400 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4401 Linkoeping Open 2011
4402 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4403 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4404 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4405 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4406 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4407 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4408 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4409 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4410 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4411 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4412 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4413 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4414 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4415 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4416 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4417 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4418 Swindon 2011
4419 Helsinki Casual 2011
4420 Pause
4421 2011 British Go Championship
4422 Cornish Open 2011
4423 Northern 2011
4424 XI Torneo di Pisa
4425 Delfts toernooi 2011
4426 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4427 7. WIGO-Turnier
4428 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4429 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4430 French Open Championship 2011
4431 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4432 Brno 2011
4433 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4434 SportAccord European Preliminary
4435 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4436 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4437 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4438 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4439 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4440 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4441 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4442 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4443 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4444 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4445 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4446 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4447 Single, hot and ........
4448 Best Go-video ever
4449 The power of a 9p
4450 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4451 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4452 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4453 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4454 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4455 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4456 EGC and WYGC 2011
4457 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4458 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4459 several recent results 5-2011
4460 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4461 Vetruse Cup 2011
4462 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4463 Galway Open 2011
4464 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4465 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4466 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4467 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4468 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4469 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4470 Danish Championship 2011
4471 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4472 German Championship 2011 qualification
4473 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4474 Go for Luzern 2011
4475 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4476 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4477 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4478 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4479 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4480 Murugandi reviews
4481 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4482 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4483 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4484 Shusaku Cup 2011
4485 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4486 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4487 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4488 March Tournaments
4489 Nottingham 2011
4490 Bonn 2011
4491 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4492 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4493 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4494 several recent results
4495 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4496 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4497 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4498 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4499 Oxford 2011
4500 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4501 Takapotku Open 2011
4502 Weekend Jan 22-23
4503 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4504 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4505 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4506 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4507 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4508 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4509 Wanted: editors and journalists
4510 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4511 Berlin Go-week 2010
4512 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4513 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4514 Championship Weekend
4515 Shrewsbury
4516 September tournaments - A class
4517 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4518 Linkoeping Open 2010
4519 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4520 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4521 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4522 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4523 Helsinki Casual 2010
4524 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4525 Antwerp 2010
4526 Kido Cup 2010
4527 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4528 British Championship Game 1
4529 10th Pisa Tournament
4530 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4531 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4532 Frioul 2010
4533 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4534 French open championship
4535 Iasi Cup 2010
4536 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4537 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4538 Japanese rules...?
4539 The dangers of gambling
4540 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4541 Tesuji of the week
4542 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4543 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4544 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4545 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4546 Big Nick
4547 bad moves
4548 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4549 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4550 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4551 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4552 Funniest remark on KGS today
4553 The Finnish system
4554 did you know...?
4555 after round 3
4556 The Monkey Jump
4557 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4558 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4559 New faces top Pardubice Open
4560 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4561 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4562 Results 18-20 June 2010
4563 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4564 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4565 Some other results from last weekend
4566 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4567 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4568 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4569 Electronic Archive
4570 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4571 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4572 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4573 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4574 Romanian Cup 2010
4575 2010 British Championship
4576 Strasbourg tournament
4577 Swiss Championship 2010
4578 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4579 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4580 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4581 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4582 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4583 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4584 Why Go
4585 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4586 French Youth Championships 2010
4587 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4588 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4589 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4590 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4591 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4592 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4593 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4594 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4595 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4596 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4597 News from Milan, Italy
4598 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4599 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4600 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4601 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4602 Artem strongest student
4603 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4604 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4605 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4606 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4607 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4608 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4609 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4610 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4611 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4612 Novosibirsk Championship
4613 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4614 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4615 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4616 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4617 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4618 Facebook: friends from France first
4619 Some Saturday results
4620 Scottish Championship News
4621 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4622 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4623 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4624 Tampere: many already registred
4625 EGD broke new record
4626 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4627 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4628 Reports from Russia
4629 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4630 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4631 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4632 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4633 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4634 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4635 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4636 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4637 Ali leads KILL-A
4638 Ankara again
4639 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4640 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4641 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4642 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4643 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4644 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4645 Kay wins British Open
4646 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4647 Let my people go
4648 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4649 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4650 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4651 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4652 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4653 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4654 Facebook for feedback
4655 KGS trials new Graphics
4656 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4657 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4658 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4659 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4660 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4661 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4662 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4663 World Pair-go Championship
4664 Fred filmed WMSG
4665 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4666 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4667 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4668 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4669 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4670 Weekend results from all over Europe
4671 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4672 11th Go to Innovation
4673 Many messages on Facebook
4674 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4675 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4676 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4677 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4678 Facebook chasebook
4679 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4680 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4681 Macfadyen Skye High
4682 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4683 Clash in C class
4684 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4685 Terwey tops Castrop
4686 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4687 Bucuresti 179 school
4688 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4689 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4690 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4691 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4692 Bundesliga back to normal
4693 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4694 Belgian Championship, part 1
4695 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4696 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4697 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4698 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4699 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4700 Vit views of vital points
4701 Red roses for favourite friend
4702 Flowers for ladies today
4703 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4704 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4705 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4706 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4707 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4708 Fredda first in KILL-A
4709 Future Champs of Hungary
4710 Chen chopped Dresden
4711 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4712 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4713 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4714 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4715 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4716 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4717 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4718 Berlin is one of several new awards
4719 Three won three in Nottingham
4720 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4721 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4722 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4723 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4724 Record audience expected at KGS
4725 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4726 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4727 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4728 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4729 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4730 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4731 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4732 Cambridge wins British League
4733 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4734 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4735 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4736 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4737 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4738 Quarter of a century at Antony
4739 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4740 Youngest pro ever is female
4741 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4742 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4743 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4744 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4745 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4746 Metta takes Tortellino
4747 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4748 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4749 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4750 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4751 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4752 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4753 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4754 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4755 Go behind bars
4756 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4757 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4758 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4759 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4760 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4761 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4762 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4763 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4764 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4765 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4766 Pal Pandanet Prime
4767 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4768 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4769 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4770 Rengo Song Contest
4771 European Go Congress in Tampere
4772 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4773 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4774 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4775 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4776 Growth of Wintergo
4777 Chinese took over London
4778 Short Summary of Last Week
4779 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4780 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4781 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4782 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4783 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4784 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4785 Book review 3-4: same structure
4786 Book review 3: Kamakura
4787 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4788 X-mas number puzzle
4789 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4790 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4791 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4792 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4793 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4794 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4795 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4796 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4797 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4798 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4799 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4800 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4801 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4802 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4803 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4804 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4805 Hungarian League
4806 Sunday December 13 - local results
4807 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4808 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4809 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4810 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4811 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4812 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4813 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4814 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4815 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4816 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4817 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4818 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4819 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4820 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4821 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4822 Secret of our style
4823 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4824 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4825 Oliver Wolf
4826 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4827 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4828 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4829 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4830 Pop Panda of Milano
4831 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4832 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4833 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4834 Mistrz Polski
4835 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4836 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4837 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4838 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4839 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4840 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4841 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4842 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4843 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4844 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4845 New: Life and Death channel
4846 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4847 Need for more reporters
4848 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4849 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4850 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4851 Wintergo will grow
4852 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4853 French Youth Congress
4854 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4855 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4856 Toulouse trashes to title
4857 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4858 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4859 Kido Cup
4860 Kölner Go-Turnier
4861 French GO Open Championship
4862 4 tournaments broadcasted
4863 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4864 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4865 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4866 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4867 FJ strikes again!
4868 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4869 Brabant 2008
4870 Joseki lessons part 2
4871 watch on fullscreen
4872 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4873 VIP-membership auto login
4874 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4875 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4876 Congress Champions 2008
4877 Naruto Reborn
4878 congress news 2008
4879 Naruto at the congress 2008
4880 Monkeys on a rock
4881 European Masters 2008
4882 Start European Go Congress 2008
4883 1000 members
4884 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4885 Tale about cats
4886 The European Masters 2007
4887 Vilach 2007
4888 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg