Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018

17437574
Croatia The 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica, a class C tournament, played on 24-03-2018 in Velika Gorica, Croatia, was won by Teo Sladetic 19k, second came Roko Crvelin 18k and third was Stjepan Medak 11k (photo)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:53 Mon 26 March 2018




1 Heerlen New year 2019
2 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
3 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
4 Essen 2019
5 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
6 Dutch Go Championship 2019 rounds 1-4
7 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
8 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
9 Jusandan 2019
10 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
11 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
12 02-2019
13 New Year Tournament 02-2019
14 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
15 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
16 London Open 01-2019
17 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
18 wintergo 2018 01-2019
19 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
20 New Year Tournament 01-2019
21 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
22 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
23 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
24 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
25 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
26 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
27 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
28 Nis 01-2018
29 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
30 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
31 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
32 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
33 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
34 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
35 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
36 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
37 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
38 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
39 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
40 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
41 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
42 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
43 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
44 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
45 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
46 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
47 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
48 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
49 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
50 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
51 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
52 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
53 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
54 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
55 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
56 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
57 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
58 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
59 Winter Tournament 50-2018
60 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
61 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
62 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
63 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
64 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
65 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
66 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
67 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
68 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
69 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
70 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
71 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
72 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
73 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
74 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
75 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
76 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
77 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
78 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
79 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
80 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
81 Winter GO Training 50-2018
82 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
83 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
84 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
85 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
86 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
87 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
88 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
89 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
90 Turku Championship 2018 Final
91 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
92 Paris meijin B 50-2018
93 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
94 Youth Ladder 50-2018
95 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
96 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
97 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
98 British Youth Championship 49-2018
99 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
100 Ankara City Tournament 201807
101 Cup of Kyiv 2018
102 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
103 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
104 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
105 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
106 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
107 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
108 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
109 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
110 Belarus Championship 48-2018
111 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
112 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
113 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
114 Northern League 48-2018
115 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
116 Coventry 48-2018
117 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
118 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
119 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
120 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
121 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
122 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
123 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
124 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
125 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
126 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
127 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
128 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
129 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
130 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
131 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
132 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
133 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
134 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
135 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
136 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
137 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
138 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
139 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
140 Gothenburg Open 2018
141 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
142 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
143 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
144 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
145 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
146 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
147 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
148 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
149 Talus go tournament 47-2018
150 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
151 City Championship 47-2018
152 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
153 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
154 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
155 Challengers 47-2018
156 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
157 Steps 46-2018
158 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
159 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
160 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
161 Herkules Cup 46-2018
162 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
163 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
164 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
165 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
166 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
167 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
168 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
169 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
170 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
171 Austrian Open 2018
172 Finnish Championship 2018 League
173 Polish Championship League 46-2018
174 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
175 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
176 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
177 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
178 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
179 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
180 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
181 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
182 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
183 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
184 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
185 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
186 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
187 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
188 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
189 Three Peaks 45-2018
190 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
191 Ankara City Tournament 201806
192 La Carboneria 45-2018
193 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
194 Brussels Tournament 2018
195 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
196 Wessex 44-2018
197 Open do Porto 2018
198 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
199 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
200 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
201 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
202 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
203 Odense October 2018
204 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
205 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
206 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
207 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
208 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
209 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
210 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
211 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
212 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
213 Northern 43-2018
214 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
215 2018 Izmir Championship final
216 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
217 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
218 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
219 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
220 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
221 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
222 43-2018
223 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
224 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
225 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
226 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
227 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
228 Kauno GO taure 2018
229 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
230 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
231 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
232 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
233 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
234 Slovenian Championship 2018
235 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
236 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
237 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
238 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
239 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
240 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
241 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
242 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
243 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
244 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
245 Ukrainian Cup 2018
246 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
247 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
248 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
249 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
250 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
251 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
252 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
253 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
254 Campionato Italiano 2018
255 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
256 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
257 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
258 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
259 Oulun Syksy 2018
260 Club Tournament 41-2018
261 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
262 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
263 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
264 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
265 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
266 International Teams 41-2018
267 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
268 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
269 Go Open Mikulov 2018
270 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
271 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
272 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
273 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
274 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
275 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
276 KotiGo 40-2018
277 JapanFest 40-2018
278 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
279 TMH Rapid 40-2018
280 Northern League 40-2018
281 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
282 Bochumer Bambus 2018
283 Westeros Open 40-2018
284 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
285 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
286 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
287 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
288 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
289 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
290 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
291 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
292 Cup of Rivne 2018
293 Copenhagen Open 2018
294 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
295 Swindon 40-2018
296 Belfast Handicap 2018
297 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
298 September Go Tournament 39-2018
299 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
300 Sheffield 39-2018
301 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
302 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
303 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
304 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
305 Rapid 34 39-2018
306 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
307 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
308 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
309 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
310 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
311 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
312 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
313 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
314 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
315 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
316 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
317 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
318 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
319 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
320 Cornish Open 37-2018
321 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
322 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
323 37-2018
324 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
325 Jaakko Munkki 2018
326 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
327 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
328 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
329 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
330 Arundel 36-2018
331 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
332 Brno Go Open 2018
333 Stockholm Open 2018
334 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
335 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
336 SoImba Cup 2018
337 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
338 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
339 Summer Tournament 35-2018
340 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
341 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
342 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
343 Cup of Perm 35-2018
344 Odense Harvest 2018
345 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
346 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
347 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
348 MSO open 34-2018
349 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
350 Zomergo 2018
351 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
352 Nostalgija 2018
353 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
354 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
355 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
356 Go Queen 2018
357 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
358 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
359 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
360 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
361 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
362 Barbacoa 32-2018
363 SommerGoTreffen 2018
364 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
365 Pair Go live
366 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
367 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
368 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
369 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
370 Serbian Cup 2018
371 EGC2018 round 2
372 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
373 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
374 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
375 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
376 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
377 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
378 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
379 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
380 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
381 Kyiv Summer 2018
382 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
383 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
384 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
385 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
386 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
387 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
388 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
389 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
390 Go Camp 2018
391 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
392 Moyo Open 2018
393 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
394 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
395 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
396 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
397 Continuous Go 28-2018
398 Moletu taure 2018
399 Sun Cup 28-2018
400 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
401 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
402 Zaibas 2018
403 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
404 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
405 City Day 27-2018
406 Welsh Open 27-2018
407 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
408 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
409 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
410 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
411 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
412 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
413 Czech Go Championship 2018
414 Rapid 33 27-2018
415 Cup of Russia 27-2018
416 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
417 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
418 2018 Irish championship league
419 Central Go School June 26-2018
420 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
421 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
422 Scottish Open 26-2018
423 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
424 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
425 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
426 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
427 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
428 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
429 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
430 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
431 Hello Summer 25-2018
432 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
433 Durham 25-2018
434 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
435 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
436 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
437 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
438 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
439 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
440 Zelenkovac 2018
441 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
442 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
443 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
444 Torneo Bologna 2018
445 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
446 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
447 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
448 Martinicup 23-2018
449 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
450 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
451 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
452 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
453 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
454 Levels 23-2018
455 Swiss Championship 2018
456 Open Lisboa 2018
457 Summer Go Tournament 2018
458 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
459 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
460 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
461 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
462 Challengers 22-2018
463 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
464 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
465 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
466 NTLO 22-2018
467 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
468 Manchester Summer 22-2018
469 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
470 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
471 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
472 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
473 Go Open Pisek 2018
474 School Leader Go 22-2018
475 La Carboneria 22-2018
476 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
477 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
478 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
479 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
480 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
481 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
482 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
483 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
484 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
485 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
486 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
487 Baltik Cup 21-2018
488 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
489 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
490 Go in Duketown 21-2018
491 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
492 KidoCup 2018Main
493 KidoCup 2018Top 8
494 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
495 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
496 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
497 Swedish championship 2018
498 MENSA 2018 go turnir
499 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
500 La Carboneria 20-2018
501 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
502 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
503 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
504 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
505 School Leader Go 20-2018
506 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
507 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
508 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
509 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
510 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
511 Ankara City Tournament 201805
512 Bracknell 20-2018
513 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
514 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
515 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
516 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
517 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
518 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
519 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
520 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
521 Barlow 20-2018
522 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
523 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
524 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
525 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
526 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
527 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
528 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
529 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
530 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
531 School Leader Go 19-2018
532 Championship of UFD 19-2018
533 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
534 Candidates 19-2018
535 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
536 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
537 Championship of SFD 19-2018
538 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
539 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
540 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
541 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
542 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
543 Tartu Spring 2018
544 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
545 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
546 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
547 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
548 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
549 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
550 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
551 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
552 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
553 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
554 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
555 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
556 9 Chinacup 18-2018
557 Danish Championship 2018
558 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
559 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
560 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
561 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
562 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
563 9 China Cup 18-2018
564 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
565 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
566 Ankara City Tournament 201804
567 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
568 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
569 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
570 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
571 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
572 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
573 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
574 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
575 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
576 Oulun Kevat 2018
577 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
578 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
579 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
580 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
581 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
582 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
583 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
584 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
585 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
586 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
587 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
588 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
589 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
590 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
591 Apeldoorn 2018
592 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
593 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
594 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
595 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
596 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
597 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
598 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
599 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
600 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
601 Odense Spring 2018
602 School Leader Go 16-2018
603 Torneo di Bassano 2018
604 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
605 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
606 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
607 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
608 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
609 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
610 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
611 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
612 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
613 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
614 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
615 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
616 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
617 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
618 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
619 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
620 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
621 Romanian Championship U18 2018
622 Romanian Championship U14 2018
623 Romanian Championship U16 2018
624 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
625 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
626 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
627 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
628 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
629 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
630 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
631 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
632 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
633 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
634 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
635 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
636 British Open 15-2018
637 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
638 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
639 Go Open Plzen 2018
640 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
641 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
642 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
643 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
644 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
645 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
646 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
647 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
648 Championship of Minsk 2018
649 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
650 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
651 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
652 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
653 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
654 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
655 NIS OPEN 2018
656 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
657 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
658 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
659 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
660 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
661 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
662 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
663 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
664 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
665 Polish Youth Championship 2018
666 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
667 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
668 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
669 Kani 6 2018
670 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
671 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
672 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
673 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
674 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
675 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
676 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
677 Helsinki Open 2018
678 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
679 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
680 Trigantius 11-2018
681 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
682 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
683 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
684 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
685 Vaesteraas Open 2018
686 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
687 Skye 10-2018
688 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
689 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
690 South Manchester Main 10-2018
691 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
692 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
693 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
694 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
695 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
696 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
697 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
698 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
699 Championship of Rivne 2018
700 La Carboneria 09-2018
701 La Carboneria 08-2018
702 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
703 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
704 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
705 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
706 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
707 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
708 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
709 Spring Go camp 2018
710 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
711 LGC grand opening 08-2018
712 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
713 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
714 Trondheim Open 2018
715 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
716 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
717 Sretenje 2018
718 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
719 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
720 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
721 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
722 Foras 2018
723 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
724 VaDo Cup 2018
725 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
726 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
727 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
728 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
729 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
730 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
731 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
732 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
733 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
734 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
735 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
736 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
737 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
738 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
739 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
740 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
741 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
742 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
743 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
744 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
745 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
746 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
747 Lariks-2018
748 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
749 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
750 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
751 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
752 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
753 Cheshire Open 06-2018
754 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
755 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
756 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
757 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
758 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
759 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
760 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
761 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
762 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
763 Winter Tournament 05-2018
764 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
765 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
766 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
767 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
768 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
769 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
770 Odense New Year 2018
771 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
772 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
773 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
774 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
775 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
776 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
777 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
778 Essen 2018
779 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
780 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
781 Maidenhead 04-2018
782 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
783 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
784 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
785 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
786 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
787 04-2018
788 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
789 Go Winter Camp - an international event
790 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
791 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
792 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
793 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
794 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
795 Jusandan 2018
796 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
797 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
798 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
799 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
800 New Year Tournament 01-2018
801 London Open 01-2018
802 wintergo 2017 01-2018
803 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
804 The best Winter Camp ever
805 31st 01-2018
806 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
807 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
808 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
809 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
810 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
811 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
812 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
813 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
814 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
815 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
816 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
817 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
818 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
819 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
820 Slnovrat 2017
821 Odense Christmas 2017
822 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
823 YliGo Cup Final 2017
824 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
825 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
826 Winter Tournament 2017
827 Go Festival 50-2017
828 Championship of Tver 50-2017
829 Polish Championship League 50-2017
830 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
831 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
832 Arate Tournament 50-2017
833 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
834 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
835 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
836 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
837 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
838 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
839 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
840 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
841 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
842 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
843 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
844 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
845 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
846 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
847 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
848 Coventry 49-2017
849 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
850 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
851 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
852 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
853 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
854 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
855 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
856 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
857 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
858 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
859 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
860 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
861 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
862 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
863 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
864 Turku Championship 2017
865 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
866 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
867 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
868 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
869 Balma tournament 48-2017
870 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
871 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
872 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
873 Lausanne2017
874 Championship of Belarus 2017
875 Open do Porto 2017
876 Gothenburg Open 2017
877 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
878 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
879 Cork Go Tournament 2017
880 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
881 City Championship 48-2017
882 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
883 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
884 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
885 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
886 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
887 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
888 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
889 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
890 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
891 Go Baron 47-2017
892 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
893 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
894 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
895 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
896 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
897 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
898 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
899 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
900 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
901 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
902 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
903 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
904 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
905 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
906 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
907 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
908 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
909 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
910 British Youth Championship 47-2017
911 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
912 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
913 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
914 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
915 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
916 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
917 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
918 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
919 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
920 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
921 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
922 Finnish Championship League 2017
923 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
924 Cup of Kyiv 2017
925 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
926 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
927 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
928 Torneo di Pisa 2017
929 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
930 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
931 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
932 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
933 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
934 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
935 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
936 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
937 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
938 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
939 Three Peaks 45-2017
940 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
941 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
942 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
943 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
944 Challengers 45-2017
945 Helsinki Casual 2017
946 Hungarian Open 2017
947 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
948 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
949 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
950 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
951 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
952 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
953 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
954 Kutina Open 2017
955 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
956 Wessex 44-2017
957 Fredericia Autumn 2017
958 Norwegian Championship 2017
959 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
960 2017 Brussels tournament
961 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
962 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
963 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
964 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
965 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
966 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
967 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
968 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
969 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
970 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
971 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
972 La Carboneria 44-2017
973 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
974 Kauno GO taure 2017
975 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
976 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
977 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
978 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
979 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
980 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
981 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
982 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
983 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
984 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
985 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
986 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
987 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
988 La Carboneria 42-2017
989 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
990 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
991 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
992 Northern 42-2017
993 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
994 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
995 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
996 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
997 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
998 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
999 Slovenian Championship 2017
1000 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1001 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1002 Hobby 2017
1003 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1004 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1005 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1006 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1007 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1008 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1009 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1010 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1011 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1012 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1013 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1014 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1015 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1016 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1017 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1018 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1019 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1020 La Carboneria 40-2017
1021 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1022 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1023 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1024 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1025 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1026 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1027 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1028 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1029 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1030 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1031 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1032 Swindon 40-2017
1033 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1034 BGA Title Match 2017
1035 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1036 Cup of Rivne 2017
1037 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1038 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1039 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1040 Copenhagen Open 2017
1041 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1042 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1043 Sheffield 39-2017
1044 SM1-karsinta 2017
1045 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1046 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1047 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1048 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1049 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1050 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1051 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1052 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1053 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1054 CMS 170921 38-2017
1055 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1056 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1057 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1058 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1059 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1060 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1061 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1062 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1063 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1064 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1065 YliGo Cup 2017
1066 Cornish Open 37-2017
1067 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1068 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1069 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1070 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1071 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1072 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1073 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1074 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1075 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1076 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1077 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1078 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1079 Nostalgija 2017
1080 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1081 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1082 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1083 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1084 Moravian Open 2017
1085 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1086 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1087 Zomergo 2017
1088 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1089 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1090 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1091 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1092 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1093 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1094 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1095 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1096 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1097 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1098 ODESA OPEN 2017
1099 Stockholm Open 2017
1100 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1101 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1102 So-Imba Cup 2017
1103 MSO Open 34-2017
1104 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1105 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1106 Arundel 33-2017
1107 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1108 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1109 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1110 Summer Time 32-2017
1111 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1112 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1113 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1114 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1115 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1116 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1117 Nagabiku 31-2017
1118 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1119 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1120 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1121 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1122 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1123 Go Camp 2017
1124 Belfast 2017
1125 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1126 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1127 Summer Time 29-2017
1128 Kyiv Summer 2017
1129 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1130 16th Moyo Open 2017
1131 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1132 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1133 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1134 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1135 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1136 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1137 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1138 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1139 Stuttgart_2017
1140 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1141 GGT2017
1142 Kylma Kivi 2017
1143 Czech Championship 27-2017
1144 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1145 La Carboneria 27-2017
1146 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1147 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1148 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1149 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1150 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1151 Open Constanta 26-2017
1152 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1153 GO Rapid CT 2017
1154 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1155 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1156 Welsh Open 26-2017
1157 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1158 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1159 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1160 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1161 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1162 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1163 SGF 2017
1164 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1165 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1166 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1167 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1168 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1169 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1170 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1171 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1172 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1173 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1174 Open Lisboa 2017
1175 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1176 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1177 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1178 Durham 24-2017
1179 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1180 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1181 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1182 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1183 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1184 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1185 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1186 La Carboneria 23-2017
1187 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1188 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1189 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1190 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1191 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1192 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1193 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1194 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1195 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1196 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1197 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1198 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1199 Scottish Open 22-2017
1200 Challengers 22-2017
1201 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1202 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1203 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1204 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1205 Odense May 2017
1206 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1207 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1208 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1209 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1210 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1211 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1212 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1213 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1214 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1215 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1216 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1217 Il Gladiatore 2017
1218 Pisek Open 2017
1219 Strasbourg2017
1220 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1221 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1222 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1223 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1224 Nagabiku 20-2017
1225 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1226 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1227 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1228 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1229 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1230 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1231 Croatian Open 2017
1232 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1233 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1234 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1235 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1236 Bracknell 20-2017
1237 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1238 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1239 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1240 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1241 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1242 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1243 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1244 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1245 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1246 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1247 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1248 Danish Championship 2017
1249 La Carboneria 20-2017
1250 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1251 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1252 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1253 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1254 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1255 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1256 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1257 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1258 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1259 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1260 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1261 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1262 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1263 Club Tournament 19-2017
1264 Pantin Tournament 2017
1265 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1266 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1267 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1268 Apeldoorn 2017
1269 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1270 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1271 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1272 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1273 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1274 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1275 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1276 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1277 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1278 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1279 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1280 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1281 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1282 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1283 Barlow 18-2017
1284 Candidates 18-2017
1285 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1286 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1287 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1288 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1289 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1290 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1291 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1292 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1293 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1294 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1295 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1296 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1297 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1298 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1299 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1300 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1301 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1302 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1303 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1304 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1305 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1306 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1307 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1308 Martinicup 17-2017
1309 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1310 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1311 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1312 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1313 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1314 Nordic Championship 2017
1315 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1316 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1317 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1318 British Open 15-2017
1319 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1320 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1321 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1322 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1323 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1324 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1325 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1326 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1327 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1328 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1329 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1330 La Carboneria 13-2017
1331 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1332 Antwerp 13-2017
1333 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1334 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1335 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1336 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1337 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1338 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1339 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1340 Spring Seville 13-2017
1341 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1342 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1343 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1344 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1345 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1346 South Manchester 12-2017
1347 Fredericia Spring 2017
1348 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1349 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1350 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1351 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1352 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1353 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1354 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1355 Helsinki Open 2017
1356 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1357 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1358 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1359 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1360 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1361 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1362 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1363 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1364 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1365 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1366 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1367 Nikorai do 10-2017
1368 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1369 Trigantius 10-2017
1370 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1371 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1372 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1373 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1374 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1375 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1376 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1377 Kido Cup 09-2017
1378 Nagabiku 09-2017
1379 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1380 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1381 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1382 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1383 Trondheim Open 2017
1384 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1385 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1386 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1387 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1388 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1389 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1390 Haags Toernooi 2017
1391 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1392 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1393 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1394 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1395 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1396 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1397 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1398 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1399 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1400 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1401 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1402 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1403 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1404 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1405 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1406 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1407 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1408 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1409 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1410 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1411 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1412 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1413 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1414 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1415 La Carboneria 06-2017
1416 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1417 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1418 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1419 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1420 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1421 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1422 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1423 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1424 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1425 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1426 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1427 La Carboneria 05-2017
1428 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1429 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1430 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1431 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1432 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1433 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1434 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1435 Lariks-17 05-2017
1436 Olomouc 2017
1437 Odense tournament 05-2017
1438 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1439 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1440 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1441 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1442 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1443 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1444 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1445 Essen 2017
1446 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1447 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1448 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1449 Maidenhead 04-2017
1450 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1451 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1452 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1453 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1454 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1455 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1456 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1457 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1458 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1459 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1460 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1461 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1462 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1463 Trys karaliai 2017
1464 Jusandan 2017
1465 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1466 La Carboneria 02-2017
1467 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1468 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1469 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1470 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1471 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1472 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1473 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1474 London Open 01-2017
1475 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1476 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1477 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1478 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1479 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1480 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1481 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1482 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1483 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1484 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1485 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1486 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1487 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1488 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1489 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1490 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1491 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1492 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1493 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1494 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1495 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1496 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1497 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1498 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1499 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1500 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1501 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1502 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1503 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1504 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1505 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1506 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1507 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1508 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1509 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1510 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1511 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1512 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1513 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1514 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1515 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1516 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1517 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1518 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1519 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1520 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1521 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1522 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1523 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1524 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1525 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1526 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1527 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1528 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1529 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1530 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1531 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1532 Udine2016
1533 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1534 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1535 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1536 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1537 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1538 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1539 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1540 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1541 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1542 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1543 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1544 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1545 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1546 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1547 Coventry 48-2016
1548 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1549 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1550 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1551 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1552 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1553 Turku Championship 2016
1554 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1555 Gothenburg Open 2016
1556 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1557 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1558 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1559 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1560 Austrian Open 2016
1561 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1562 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1563 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1564 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1565 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1566 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1567 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1568 Go Baron 2016
1569 City Championship 47-2016
1570 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1571 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1572 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1573 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1574 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1575 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1576 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1577 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1578 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1579 GO Open Opava 2016
1580 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1581 Three Peaks 46-2016
1582 Club Tournament 45-2016
1583 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1584 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1585 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1586 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1587 Kauno GO taure 2016
1588 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1589 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1590 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1591 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1592 Helsinki Casual 2016
1593 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1594 Challengers 44-2016
1595 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1596 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1597 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1598 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1599 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1600 Norwegian Championship 2016
1601 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1602 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1603 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1604 Wessex 44-2016
1605 Cordenons2016
1606 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1607 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1608 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1609 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1610 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1611 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1612 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1613 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1614 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1615 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1616 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1617 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1618 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1619 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1620 Hobby 2016
1621 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1622 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1623 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1624 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1625 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1626 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1627 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1628 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1629 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1630 Folka tournament 42-2016
1631 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1632 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1633 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1634 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1635 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1636 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1637 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1638 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1639 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1640 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1641 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1642 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1643 SM2-karsinta 2016
1644 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1645 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1646 Slovenian Championship 2016
1647 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1648 Sheffield 41-2016
1649 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1650 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1651 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1652 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1653 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1654 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1655 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1656 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1657 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1658 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1659 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1660 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1661 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1662 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1663 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1664 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1665 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1666 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1667 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1668 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1669 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1670 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1671 Stockholm Open 2016
1672 Club Tournament 40-2016
1673 La Carboneria 39-2016
1674 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1675 Czech Championship 39-2016
1676 Copenhagen Open 2016
1677 Stuttgart 2016
1678 Swindon 39-2016
1679 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1680 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1681 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1682 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1683 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1684 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1685 Cup of Rivne 2016
1686 Belfast Open 2016
1687 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1688 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1689 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1690 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1691 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1692 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1693 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1694 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1695 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1696 Zory 38-2016
1697 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1698 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1699 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1700 Cornish Open 37-2016
1701 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1702 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1703 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1704 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1705 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1706 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1707 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1708 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1709 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1710 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1711 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1712 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1713 Northern 36-2016
1714 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1715 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1716 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1717 Scottish League 36-2016
1718 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1719 Torneo di Este 2016
1720 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1721 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1722 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1723 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1724 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1725 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1726 Moravian Open 35-2016
1727 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1728 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1729 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1730 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1731 MSO Open 35-2016
1732 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1733 Nami Go 35-2016
1734 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1735 eGoban Cup 2016
1736 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1737 Naisten SM 2016
1738 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1739 Zomergo 2016
1740 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1741 Odense August 2016
1742 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1743 Arundel 34-2016
1744 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1745 Tallinn 2016
1746 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1747 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1748 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1749 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1750 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1751 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1752 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1753 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1754 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1755 Scottish League 33-2016
1756 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1757 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1758 Kyiv Summer 2016
1759 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1760 Kylma Kivi 2016
1761 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1762 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1763 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1764 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1765 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1766 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1767 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1768 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1769 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1770 Open de Lisboa 2016
1771 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1772 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1773 Moletu taure 2016
1774 Moletai Rapid 2016
1775 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1776 Serbian Cup 2016
1777 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1778 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1779 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1780 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1781 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1782 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1783 Go Camp 2016
1784 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1785 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1786 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1787 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1788 La Carboneria 27-2016
1789 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1790 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1791 Scottish League 27-2016
1792 GGT2016
1793 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1794 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1795 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1796 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1797 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1798 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1799 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1800 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1801 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1802 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1803 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1804 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1805 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1806 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1807 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1808 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1809 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1810 Welsh Open 25-2016
1811 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1812 Club tournament 25-2016
1813 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1814 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1815 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1816 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1817 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1818 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1819 Durham 24-2016
1820 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1821 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1822 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1823 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1824 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1825 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1826 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1827 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1828 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1829 Csiki Cup 2016
1830 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1831 Scottish Open 22-2016
1832 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1833 Challengers 22-2016
1834 Odense Summer 2016
1835 Semifinala CN 2016
1836 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1837 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1838 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1839 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1840 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1841 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1842 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1843 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1844 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1845 Tartu Spring 2016
1846 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1847 Strasbourg2016
1848 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1849 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1850 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1851 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1852 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1853 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1854 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1855 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1856 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1857 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1858 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1859 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1860 Kidocup Main 2016
1861 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1862 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1863 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1864 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1865 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1866 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1867 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1868 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1869 Moletai 2016
1870 Croatia Open 19-2016
1871 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1872 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1873 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1874 Scottish League 19-2016
1875 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1876 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1877 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1878 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1879 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1880 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1881 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1882 La Carboneria 19-2016
1883 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1884 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1885 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1886 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1887 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1888 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1889 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1890 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1891 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1892 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1893 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1894 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1895 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1896 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1897 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1898 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1899 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1900 Candidates 18-2016
1901 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1902 CN Tineret 2016
1903 Club tournament 17-2016
1904 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1905 Danish Championship 2016
1906 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1907 Oslo Open 2016
1908 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1909 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1910 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1911 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1912 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1913 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1914 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1915 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1916 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1917 Ascona 2016
1918 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1919 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1920 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1921 Martinicup 17-2016
1922 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1923 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1924 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1925 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1926 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1927 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1928 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1929 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1930 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1931 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1932 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1933 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1934 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1935 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1936 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1937 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1938 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1939 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1940 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1941 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1942 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1943 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1944 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1945 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1946 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1947 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1948 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1949 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1950 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1951 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1952 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1953 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1954 Good mood 16-2016
1955 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1956 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1957 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1958 Fredericia Spring 2016
1959 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1960 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1961 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1962 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1963 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1964 Apeldoorn 2016
1965 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1966 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1967 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1968 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1969 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1970 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1971 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1972 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1973 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1974 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1975 British Open 14-2016
1976 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1977 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1978 District Groningen 14-2016
1979 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1980 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1981 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1982 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1983 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1984 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1985 Go Festival 13-2016
1986 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1987 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1988 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1989 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1990 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1991 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1992 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1993 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1994 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1995 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1996 Nordic Championships 2016
1997 Club Tournament 12-2016
1998 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1999 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2000 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2001 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2002 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2003 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2004 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2005 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2006 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2007 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2008 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2009 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2010 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2011 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2012 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2013 OPEN IGC 2016
2014 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2015 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2016 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2017 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2018 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2019 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2020 Nikorai do 12-2016
2021 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2022 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2023 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2024 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2025 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2026 Trigantius 11-2016
2027 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2028 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2029 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2030 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2031 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2032 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2033 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2034 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2035 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2036 Skye 10-2016
2037 Dragon Cup 2016
2038 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2039 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2040 La Carboneria 10-2016
2041 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2042 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2043 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2044 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2045 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2046 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2047 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2048 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2049 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2050 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2051 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2052 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2053 Odense Winter 2016
2054 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2055 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2056 Kido Cup 08-2016
2057 Foras 2016
2058 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2059 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2060 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2061 La Carboneria 08-2016
2062 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2063 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2064 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2065 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2066 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2067 La Carboneria 07-2016
2068 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2069 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2070 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2071 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2072 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2073 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2074 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2075 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2076 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2077 Helsinki Open 2016
2078 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2079 Good mood 06-2016
2080 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2081 Haags Toernooi 2016
2082 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2083 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2084 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2085 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2086 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2087 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2088 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2089 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2090 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2091 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2092 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2093 Hana Cup 05-2016
2094 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2095 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2096 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2097 La Carboneria 04-2016
2098 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2099 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2100 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2101 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2102 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2103 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2104 Maidenhead 03-2016
2105 Essen 2016
2106 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2107 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2108 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2109 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2110 Trys karaliai 2016
2111 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2112 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2113 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2114 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2115 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2116 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2117 Jusandan 02-2016
2118 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2119 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2120 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2121 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2122 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2123 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2124 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2125 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2126 London Open 01-2016
2127 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2128 Club tournament 01-2016
2129 Restart of EuroGoTV
2130 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2131 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2132 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2133 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2134 Close to be back online!!
2135 And....will we be back?!!
2136 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2137 Challengers 22-2015
2138 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2139 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2140 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2141 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2142 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2143 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2144 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2145 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2146 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2147 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2148 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2149 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2150 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2151 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2152 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2153 Chinese National Team Championship results
2154 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2155 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2156 Bracknell 21-2015
2157 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2158 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2159 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2160 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2161 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2162 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2163 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2164 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2165 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2166 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2167 Swedish Championships 2015
2168 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2169 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2170 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2171 La Carboneria 20-2015
2172 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2173 XVIII Madrid 2015
2174 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2175 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2176 Chinese National Team Championship
2177 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2178 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2179 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2180 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2181 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2182 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2183 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2184 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2185 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2186 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2187 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2188 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2189 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2190 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2191 GLOBIS Cup and more
2192 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2193 Apeldoorn 2015
2194 Candidates 19-2015
2195 Danish Championship 2015
2196 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2197 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2198 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2199 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2200 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2201 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2202 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2203 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2204 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2205 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2206 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2207 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2208 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2209 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2210 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2211 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2212 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2213 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2214 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2215 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2216 Oslo Open 2015
2217 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2218 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2219 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2220 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2221 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2222 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2223 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2224 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2225 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2226 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2227 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2228 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2229 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2230 Open EPFL 2015
2231 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2232 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2233 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2234 Fredericia Spring 2015
2235 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2236 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2237 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2238 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2239 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2240 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2241 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2242 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2243 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2244 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2245 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2246 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2247 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2248 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2249 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2250 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2251 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2252 Club Tournament 16-2015
2253 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2254 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2255 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2256 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2257 GO Open Plzen 2015
2258 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2259 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2260 Oulun Kevat 2015
2261 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2262 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2263 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2264 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2265 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2266 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2267 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2268 Nordic Championship 2015
2269 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2270 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2271 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2272 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2273 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2274 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2275 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2276 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2277 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2278 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2279 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2280 Go Festival 14-2015
2281 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2282 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2283 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2284 British Open 14-2015
2285 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2286 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2287 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2288 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2289 3la 13-2015
2290 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2291 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2292 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2293 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2294 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2295 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2296 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2297 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2298 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2299 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2300 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2301 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2302 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2303 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2304 Erlangen 2015
2305 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2306 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2307 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2308 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2309 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2310 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2311 Club Tournament 13-2015
2312 GO for Luzern 2015
2313 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2314 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2315 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2316 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2317 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2318 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2319 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2320 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2321 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2322 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2323 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2324 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2325 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2326 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2327 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2328 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2329 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2330 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2331 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2332 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2333 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2334 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2335 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2336 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2337 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2338 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2339 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2340 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2341 Betting on the next move is back!
2342 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2343 La Carboneria 11-2015
2344 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2345 Trigantius 11-2015
2346 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2347 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2348 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2349 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2350 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2351 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2352 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2353 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2354 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2355 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2356 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2357 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2358 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2359 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2360 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2361 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2362 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2363 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2364 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2365 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2366 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2367 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2368 La Carboneria 09-2015
2369 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2370 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2371 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2372 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2373 Kido Cup 09-2015
2374 Club Tournament 09-2015
2375 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2376 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2377 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2378 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2379 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2380 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2381 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2382 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2383 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2384 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2385 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2386 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2387 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2388 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2389 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2390 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2391 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2392 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2393 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2394 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2395 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2396 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2397 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2398 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2399 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2400 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2401 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2402 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2403 Club Tournament 07-2015
2404 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2405 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2406 EGF Academy
2407 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2408 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2409 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2410 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2411 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2412 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2413 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2414 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2415 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2416 NOW LIVE
2417 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2418 Larix-2015
2419 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2420 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2421 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2422 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2423 13th TIS 06-2015
2424 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2425 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2426 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2427 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2428 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2429 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2430 Odense New Year 2015
2431 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2432 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2433 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2434 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2435 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2436 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2437 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2438 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2439 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2440 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2441 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2442 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2443 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2444 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2445 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2446 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2447 Maidenhead 05-2015
2448 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2449 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2450 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2451 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2452 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2453 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2454 New Improved Search Function
2455 Jusandan 2015
2456 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2457 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2458 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2459 Torneo della Befana 2015
2460 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2461 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2462 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2463 2015 Irish championship league
2464 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2465 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2466 Essen 2015
2467 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2468 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2469 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2470 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2471 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2472 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2473 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2474 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2475 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2476 London Open 01-2015
2477 Club tournament 01-2015
2478 2015
2479 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2480 La Carboneria 01-2014
2481 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2482 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2483 New Year tournament 01-2014
2484 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2485 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2486 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2487 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2488 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2489 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2490 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2491 2014 Li Min Cup
2492 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2493 AGOCA League 52-2014
2494 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2495 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2496 La Carboneria 52-2014
2497 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2498 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2499 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2500 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2501 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2502 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2503 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2504 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2505 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2506 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2507 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2508 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2509 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2510 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2511 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2512 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2513 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2514 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2515 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2516 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2517 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2518 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2519 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2520 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2521 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2522 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2523 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2524 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2525 Czech Female Championship 2014
2526 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2527 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2528 Italian Championship 2014
2529 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2530 Paris Meijin A 2014
2531 Paris Meijin B 2014
2532 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2533 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2534 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2535 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2536 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2537 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2538 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2539 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2540 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2541 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2542 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2543 South London: teachers 50-2014
2544 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2545 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2546 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2547 Odense Christmas 2014
2548 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2549 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2550 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2551 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2552 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2553 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2554 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2555 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2556 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2557 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2558 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2559 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2560 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2561 La Carboneria 48-2014
2562 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2563 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2564 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2565 Mangafest 2014
2566 Gothenburg Open 2014
2567 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2568 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2569 Turku Championship 48-2014
2570 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2571 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2572 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2573 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2574 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2575 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2576 Club tournament 47-2014
2577 La Carboneria 47-2014
2578 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2579 Three Peaks 47-2014
2580 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2581 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2582 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2583 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2584 City Championship 47-2014
2585 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2586 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2587 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2588 Salzburg2014
2589 Kauno taure 2014
2590 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2591 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2592 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2593 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2594 Letchworth 46-2014
2595 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2596 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2597 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2598 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2599 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2600 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2601 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2602 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2603 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2604 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2605 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2606 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2607 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2608 Fredericia Open 2014
2609 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2610 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2611 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2612 Wessex 44-2014
2613 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2614 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2615 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2616 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2617 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2618 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2619 Brussels 2014
2620 Oulun Syksy 2014
2621 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2622 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2623 La Carboneria 44-2014
2624 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2625 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2626 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2627 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2628 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2629 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2630 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2631 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2632 Open Porto 2014
2633 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2634 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2635 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2636 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2637 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2638 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2639 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2640 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2641 Tenuki 2014
2642 Slovenian Championship 2014
2643 Club Tournament 42-2014
2644 BGA Title Match 2014
2645 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2646 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2647 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2648 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2649 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2650 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2651 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2652 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2653 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2654 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2655 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2656 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2657 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2658 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2659 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2660 European Student Go Championship 2014
2661 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2662 Helsinki Casual 2014
2663 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2664 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2665 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2666 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2667 Club Tournament 41-2014
2668 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2669 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2670 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2671 Man v Machine
2672 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2673 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2674 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2675 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2676 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2677 Swindon 40-2014
2678 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2679 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2680 Cup of Rivne 2014
2681 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2682 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2683 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2684 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2685 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2686 Zurich Tournament 2014
2687 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2688 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2689 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2690 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2691 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2692 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2693 Shropshire 39-2014
2694 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2695 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2696 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2697 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2698 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2699 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2700 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2701 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2702 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2703 Cornish Open 38-2014
2704 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2705 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2706 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2707 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2708 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2709 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2710 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2711 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2712 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2713 Northern 37-2014
2714 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2715 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2716 City Day 37-2014
2717 Odense Harvest 2014
2718 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2719 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2720 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2721 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2722 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2723 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2724 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2725 International Go Cup 37-2014
2726 Mangalia open 36-2014
2727 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2728 EZERAI 2014
2729 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2730 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2731 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2732 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2733 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2734 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2735 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2736 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2737 Belfast 2014
2738 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2739 MSO Open 35-2014
2740 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2741 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2742 Stockholm Open 2014
2743 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2744 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2745 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2746 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2747 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2748 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2749 Zomergo_2014
2750 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2751 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2752 2014 August Tournament
2753 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2754 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2755 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2756 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2757 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2758 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2759 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2760 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2761 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2762 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2763 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2764 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2765 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2766 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2767 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2768 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2769 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2770 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2771 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2772 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2773 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2774 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2775 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2776 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2777 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2778 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2779 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2780 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2781 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2782 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2783 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2784 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2785 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2786 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2787 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2788 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2789 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2790 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2791 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2792 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2793 Part 2
2794 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2795 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2796 2014 July Tournament
2797 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2798 Croatian open go championship 2014
2799 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2800 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2801 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2802 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2803 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2804 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2805 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2806 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2807 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2808 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2809 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2810 CPT2014Amstelveen
2811 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2812 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2813 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2814 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2815 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2816 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2817 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2818 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2819 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2820 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2821 Czech Championship 27-2014
2822 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2823 IGA Correspondence Championship
2824 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2825 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2826 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2827 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2828 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2829 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2830 Club Tournament 26-2014
2831 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2832 Welsh Open 26-2014
2833 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2834 EWGC 2014
2835 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2836 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2837 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2838 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2839 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2840 Vienna 2014
2841 Durham 25-2014
2842 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2843 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2844 Iron Man 2014
2845 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2846 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2847 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2848 Club Tournament 24-2014
2849 Open Lisboa 2014
2850 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2851 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2852 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2853 Kidocup 2014-Main
2854 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2855 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2856 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2857 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2858 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2859 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2860 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2861 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2862 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2863 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2864 Swedish Championship 2014
2865 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2866 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2867 Club Tournament 23-2014
2868 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2869 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2870 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2871 Victory Cup 23-2014
2872 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2873 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2874 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2875 Scottish Open 22-2014
2876 Challengers 22-2014
2877 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2878 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2879 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2880 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2881 Apeldoorn 2014
2882 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2883 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2884 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2885 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2886 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2887 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2888 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2889 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2890 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2891 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2892 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2893 La Carboneria 21-2014
2894 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2895 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2896 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2897 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2898 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2899 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2900 Freiburg 2014
2901 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2902 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2903 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2904 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2905 Open IGC 2014
2906 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2907 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2908 Danish Championship 2014
2909 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2910 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2911 XVII Madrid 2014
2912 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2913 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2914 Bracknell 20-2014
2915 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2916 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2917 Oslo Open 2014
2918 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2919 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2920 La Carboneria 19-2014
2921 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2922 Candidates 19-2014
2923 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2924 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2925 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2926 Go for Luzern 2014
2927 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2928 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2929 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2930 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2931 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2932 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2933 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2934 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2935 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2936 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2937 Club Tournament 18-2014
2938 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2939 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2940 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2941 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2942 Martinicup 17-2014
2943 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2944 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2945 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2946 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2947 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2948 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2949 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2950 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2951 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2952 Nordic Championship 2014
2953 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2954 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2955 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2956 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2957 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2958 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2959 Tournaments coming up
2960 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2961 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2962 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2963 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2964 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2965 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2966 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2967 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2968 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2969 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2970 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2971 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2972 Tula Cup 15-2014
2973 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2974 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2975 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2976 Antwerpen 2014
2977 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2978 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2979 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2980 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2981 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2982 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2983 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2984 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2985 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2986 La Carboneria 15-2014
2987 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2988 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2989 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2990 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2991 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2992 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2993 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2994 Birmingham 14-2014
2995 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2996 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2997 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2998 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2999 La Carboneria 13-2014
3000 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3001 Kani6 2014
3002 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3003 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3004 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3005 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3006 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3007 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3008 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3009 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3010 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3011 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3012 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3013 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3014 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3015 Skye 12-2014
3016 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3017 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3018 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3019 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3020 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3021 Vasteras Open 2014
3022 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3023 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3024 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3025 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3026 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3027 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3028 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3029 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3030 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3031 Trigantius 11-2014
3032 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3033 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3034 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3035 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3036 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3037 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3038 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3039 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3040 Go Festival 10-2014
3041 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3042 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3043 British Open 10-2014
3044 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3045 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3046 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3047 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3048 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3049 La Carboneria 09-2014
3050 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3051 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3052 Kido Cup 09-2014
3053 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3054 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3055 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3056 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3057 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3058 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3059 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3060 La Carboneria 08-2014
3061 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3062 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3063 2014 Confucius Cup
3064 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3065 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3066 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3067 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3068 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3069 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3070 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3071 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3072 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3073 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3074 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3075 Haags Toernooi 2014
3076 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3077 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3078 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3079 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3080 12th TIS 07-2014
3081 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3082 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3083 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3084 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3085 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3086 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3087 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3088 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3089 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3090 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3091 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3092 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3093 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3094 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3095 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3096 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3097 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3098 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3099 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3100 Odense Winter 05-2014
3101 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3102 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3103 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3104 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3105 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3106 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3107 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3108 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3109 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3110 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3111 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3112 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3113 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3114 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3115 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3116 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3117 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3118 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3119 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3120 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3121 La Carboneria 04-2014
3122 Trys Karaliai 2014
3123 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3124 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3125 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3126 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3127 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3128 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3129 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3130 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3131 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3132 Maidenhead 04-2014
3133 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3134 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3135 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3136 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3137 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3138 Torneo Befana 2014
3139 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3140 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3141 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3142 British Open Now Open to All
3143 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3144 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3145 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3146 London Open 01-2014
3147 Takapotku Open 2014
3148 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3149 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3150 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3151 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3152 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3153 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3154 Club tournament 01-2014
3155 British Open Not So Open
3156 Udine2013
3157 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3158 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3159 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3160 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3161 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3162 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3163 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3164 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3165 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3166 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3167 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3168 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3169 La Carboneria 52-2013
3170 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3171 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3172 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3173 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3174 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3175 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3176 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3177 Odense Christmas 2013
3178 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3179 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3180 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3181 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3182 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3183 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3184 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3185 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3186 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3187 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3188 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3189 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3190 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3191 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3192 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3193 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3194 2013 South London double kyu
3195 2013 South London mid kyu
3196 2013 South London top kyu
3197 2013 South London teachers tournament
3198 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3199 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3200 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3201 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3202 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3203 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3204 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3205 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3206 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3207 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3208
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3209 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3210 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3211 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3212 Coventry 49-2013
3213 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3214 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3215 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3216 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3217 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3218 BGA Title Match 2013
3219 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3220 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3221 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3222 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3223 week 48 live TV events
3224 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3225 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3226 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3227 La Carboneria 48-2013
3228 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3229 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3230 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3231 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3232 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3233 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3234 week 47 2013 live TV events
3235 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3236 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3237 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3238 City Championship 47-2013
3239 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3240 Three Peaks 47-2013
3241 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3242 Gladiatore 2013
3243 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3244 League of Legends
3245 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3246 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3247 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3248 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3249 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3250 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3251 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3252 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3253 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3254 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3255 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3256 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3257 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3258 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3259 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3260 Study Tournament 46-2013
3261 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3262 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3263 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3264 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3265 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3266 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3267 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3268 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3269 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3270 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3271 European Go Student Championship 2013
3272 Gothenburg Open 2013
3273 Helsinki Casual 2013
3274 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3275 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3276 Open Porto 2013
3277 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3278 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3279 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3280 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3281 La Carboneria 44-2013
3282 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3283 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3284 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3285 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3286 Wessex 44-2013
3287 Belfast Open 2013
3288 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3289 Austrian Open 2013
3290 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3291 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3292 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3293 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3294 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3295 Tenuki 2013
3296 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3297 Slovenian Championship 2013
3298 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3299 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3300 Norwegian Championship 2013
3301 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3302 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3303 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3304 Mikulov Open 2013
3305 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3306 Indis 2013
3307 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3308 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3309 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3310 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3311 East Midlands 2013
3312 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3313 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3314 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3315 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3316 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3317 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3318 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3319 Czech Championship 2013
3320 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3321 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3322 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3323 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3324 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3325 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3326 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3327 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3328 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3329 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3330 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3331 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3332 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3333 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3334 Oulun Syksy 2013
3335 Board Games Festival 2013
3336 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3337 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3338 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3339 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3340 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3341 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3342 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3343 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3344 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3345 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3346 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3347 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3348 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3349 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3350 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3351 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3352 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3353 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3354 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3355 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3356 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3357 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3358 Cup of Perm 2013
3359 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3360 Shropshire 2013
3361 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3362 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3363 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3364 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3365 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3366 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3367 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3368 SM1-karsinta 2013
3369 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3370 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3371 Nuorten SM 2013
3372 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3373 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3374 City Day Tornament 2013
3375 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3376 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3377 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3378 Cornish Open 2013
3379 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3380 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3381 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3382 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3383 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3384 Russian Female Championship 2013
3385 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3386 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3387 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3388 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3389 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3390 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3391 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3392 Brno Tournament 2013
3393 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3394 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3395 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3396 Northern 2013
3397 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3398 Summer Tournament 2013
3399 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3400 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3401 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3402 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3403 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3404 MSO Open 2013
3405 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3406 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3407 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3408 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3409 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3410 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3411 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3412 Odense August 2013
3413 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3414 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3415 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3416 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3417 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3418 Pogo Open 2013
3419 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3420 World Youth Championship 2013
3421 Vladimir Open 2013
3422 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3423 Stockholm Open 2013
3424 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3425 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3426 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3427 Odesa Golden 2013
3428 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3429 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3430 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3431 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3432 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3433 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3434 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3435 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3436 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3437 Leksand Open 2013
3438 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3439 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3440 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3441 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3442 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3443 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3444 Samsung Cup 2013
3445 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3446 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3447 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3448 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3449 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3450 District Groningen 2013
3451 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3452 Moyo Open 2013
3453 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3454 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3455 Russian Team Championship 2013
3456 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3457 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3458 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3459 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3460 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3461 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3462 Summer Go Camp 2013
3463 Milton Keynes 2013
3464 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3465 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3466 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3467 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3468 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3469 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3470 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3471 Kieler Turnier 2013
3472 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3473 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3474 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3475 Charlie Marlow 2013
3476 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3477 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3478 Romanian National Championship 2013
3479 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3480 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3481 Mangalia Open 2013
3482 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3483 Welsh Open 2013
3484 8th Marathon 2013
3485 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3486 Durham 2013
3487 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3488 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3489 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3490 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3491 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3492 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3493 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3494 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3495 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3496 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3497 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3498 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3499 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3500 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3501 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3502 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3503 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3504 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3505 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3506 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3507 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3508 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3509 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3510 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3511 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3512 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3513 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3514 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3515 Arundel 2013
3516 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3517 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3518 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3519 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3520 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3521 Cup of Rivne 2013
3522 Fredericia Open 2013
3523 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3524 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3525 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3526 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3527 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3528 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3529 Scottish Open 2013
3530 Challengers 2013
3531 Apeldoorn 2013
3532 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3533 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3534 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3535 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3536 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3537 Championship of Perm 2013
3538 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3539 Kido Cup 2013
3540 Go in Duketown 2013
3541 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3542 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3543 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3544 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3545 Open Lisboa 2013
3546 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3547 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3548 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3549 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3550 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3551 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3552 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3553 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3554 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3555 Swedish Championship 2013
3556 Teden Mladih 2013
3557 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3558 Bracknell 2013
3559 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3560 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3561 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3562 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3563 Amsterdam International 2013
3564 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3565 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3566 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3567 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3568 Young Masters League 2013
3569 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3570 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3571 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3572 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3573 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3574 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3575 Go for Luzern 2013
3576 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3577 Riga Open Go 2013
3578 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3579 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3580 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3581 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3582 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3583 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3584 Martinicup 2013
3585 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3586 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3587 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3588 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3589 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3590 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3591 Danish Championship 2013
3592 Spring tournament 2013
3593 MSU Go Championship-2013
3594 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3595 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3596 Birmingham 2013
3597 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3598 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3599 Oslo Open 2013
3600 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3601 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3602 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3603 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3604 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3605 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3606 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3607 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3608 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3609 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3610 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3611 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3612 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3613 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3614 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3615 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3616 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3617 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3618 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3619 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3620 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3621 Go Open Plzen 2013
3622 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3623 British Open 2013
3624 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3625 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3626 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3627 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3628 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3629 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3630 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3631 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3632 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3633 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3634 Avignon Tournament 2013
3635 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3636 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3637 Go Festival 2013
3638 Passover Tournament 2013
3639 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3640 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3641 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3642 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3643 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3644 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3645 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3646 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3647 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3648 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3649 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3650 Handicap Tournament 2013
3651 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3652 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3653 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3654 Oulun Kevat 2013
3655 rovnodennost 2013
3656 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3657 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3658 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3659 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3660 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3661 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3662 go7ix 2013
3663 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3664 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3665 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3666 British Youth Championship 2013
3667 Paris tournament 2013
3668 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3669 Cup of Tula 2013
3670 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3671 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3672 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3673 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3674 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3675 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3676 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3677 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3678 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3679 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3680 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3681 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3682 Trigantius 2013
3683 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3684 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3685 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3686 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3687 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3688 Fredericia Spring 2013
3689 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3690 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3691 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3692 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3693 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3694 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3695 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3696 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3697 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3698 2013 Confucius Cup
3699 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3700 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3701 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3702 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3703 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3704 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3705 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3706 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3707 Oxford Ladder 2013
3708 Blansko Tournament 2013
3709 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3710 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3711 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3712 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3713 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3714 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3715 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3716 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3717 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3718 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3719 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3720 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3721 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3722 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3723 Vasteras Open 2013
3724 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3725 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3726 Cassovia Cup 2013
3727 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3728 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3729 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3730 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3731 FORAS 2013
3732 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3733 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3734 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3735 Tiger beats Miffy
3736 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3737 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3738 Cheshire Open 2013
3739 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3740 Winner`s sonata 2013
3741 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3742 Haags Toernooi 2013
3743 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3744 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3745 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3746 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3747 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3748 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3749 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3750 Festival Lariks 2013
3751 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3752 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3753 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3754 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3755 Odense Winter 2013
3756 Antony Tournament 2013
3757 Orsay Tournament 2013
3758 National Veteran Championship 2013
3759 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3760 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3761 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3762 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3763 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3764 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3765 Dutch Championship 2013
3766 Maidenhead 2013
3767 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3768 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3769 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3770 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3771 Winter Tournament 2013
3772 Jusandan 2013
3773 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3774 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3775 Wintergo 2012 2013
3776 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3777 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3778 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3779 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3780 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3781 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3782 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3783 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3784 Trys Karaliai 2013
3785 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3786 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3787 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3788 Essen 2013
3789 Decin Tournament 2013
3790 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3791 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3792 Torneo della Befana 2013
3793 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3794 La Carboneria 2013
3795 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3796 London Open 2013
3797 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3798 2013
3799 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3800 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3801 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3802 SM-finaali 2012
3803 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3804 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3805 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3806 GO7 Rapid 2012
3807 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3808 .Three dragons. 2012
3809 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3810 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3811 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3812 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3813 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3814 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3815 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3816 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3817 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3818 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3819 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3820 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3821 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3822 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3823 Championship of Karelia 2012
3824 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3825 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3826 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3827 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3828 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3829 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3830 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3831 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3832 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3833 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3834 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3835 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3836 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3837 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3838 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3839 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3840 David 2012
3841 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3842 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3843 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3844 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3845 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3846 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3847 Go Baron Finals Match
3848 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3849 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3850 38th Serbian championship 2012
3851 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3852 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3853 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3854 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3855 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3856 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3857 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3858 Polish Championship League 2012
3859 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3860 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3861 Coventry 2012
3862 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3863 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3864 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3865 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3866 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3867 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3868 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3869 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3870 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3871 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3872 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3873 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3874 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3875 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3876 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3877 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3878 UCC Open 2012
3879 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3880 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3881 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3882 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3883 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3884 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3885 Three Peaks 2012
3886 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3887 17th November Tournament 2012
3888 Il Gladiatore 2012
3889 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3890 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3891 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3892 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3893 On cherche un traducteur.
3894 Autumn Tournament 2012
3895 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3896 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3897 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3898 Austrian Open 2012
3899 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3900 Odense November 2012
3901 Berlin Go Week 2012
3902 Goeteborg Open 2012
3903 Oulun Syksy 2012
3904 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3905 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3906 Wessex 2012
3907 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3908 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3909 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3910 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3911 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3912 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3913 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3914 Salzburg 2012
3915 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3916 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3917 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3918 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3919 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3920 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3921 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3922 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3923 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3924 Palava Tournament 2012
3925 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3926 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3927 East Midlands 2012
3928 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3929 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3930 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3931 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3932 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3933 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3934 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3935 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3936 Norwegian Championship 2012
3937 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3938 Czech Female Championship 2012
3939 Czech Go Championship 2012
3940 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3941 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3942 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3943 Shodan Trophy 2012
3944 "Crow in a starry sky"
3945 Open Porto 2012
3946 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3947 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3948 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3949 Slovenian Championship 2012
3950 Board Games Festival 2012
3951 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3952 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3953 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3954 ProGO match- sept 2012
3955 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3956 Israeli Championship 2012
3957 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3958 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3959 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3960 Shropshire 2012
3961 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3962 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3963 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3964 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3965 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3966 Swindon 2012
3967 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3968 BGA Title Match 2012
3969 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3970 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3971 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3972 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3973 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3974 Cornish Open 2012
3975 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3976 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3977 Visegrad tour 2012
3978 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3979 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3980 Helsinki Casual 2012
3981 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3982 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3983 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3984 Northern 2012
3985 Campionato italiano 2012
3986 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3987 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3988 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3989 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3990 SM1-karsinta 2012
3991 European Female Championship 2012
3992 European Cup 2012
3993 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3994 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3995 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3996 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3997 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3998 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3999 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4000 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4001 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4002 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4003 Summer Tournament 2012
4004 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4005 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4006 Zurich 2012
4007 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4008 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4009 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4010 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4011 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4012 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4013 Russian Female Championship 2012
4014 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4015 MSO Open 2012
4016 Russian Women Championship
4017 Interview with Andrew Kay
4018 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4019 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4020 French Open Championship 2012
4021 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4022 Taiwanese Go stars
4023 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4024 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4025 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4026 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4027 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4028 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4029 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4030 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4031 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4032 Trickmove of the year!
4033 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4034 Lai Yu-Cheng
4035 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4036 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4037 WMSG 2012 day 3
4038 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4039 WMSG 2012 day 2
4040 WMSG 2012 day 1
4041 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4042 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4043 Interview with Jan Simara
4044 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4045 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4046 Altay Cup 2012
4047 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4048 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4049 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4050 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4051 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4052 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4053 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4054 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4055 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4056 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4057 TurkuGP 2012
4058 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4059 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4060 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4061 Moyo Open 2012
4062 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4063 Oulun Kesa 2012
4064 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4065 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4066 Bergen Open 2012
4067 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4068 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4069 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4070 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4071 Youth Go Camp 2012
4072 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4073 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4074 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4075 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4076 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4077 Russian Team Championship 2012
4078 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4079 Romanian Summer camp
4080 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4081 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4082 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4083 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4084 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4085 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4086 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4087 Freiburg 2012
4088 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4089 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4090 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4091 Milton Keynes 2012
4092 Leksand Open 2012
4093 Welsh Open 2012
4094 Graz 2012
4095 Durham 2012
4096 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4097 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4098 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4099 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4100 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4101 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4102 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4103 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4104 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4105 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4106 Takapotku Open 2012
4107 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4108 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4109 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4110 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4111 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4112 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4113 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4114 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4115 Cup of Rivne 2012
4116 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4117 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4118 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4119 Open Lx 2012
4120 Hungarian GP 2012
4121 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4122 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4123 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4124 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4125 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4126 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4127 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4128 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4129 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4130 Challengers 2012
4131 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4132 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4133 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4134 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4135 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4136 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4137 European Pair Go Championship
4138 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4139 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4140 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4141 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4142 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4143 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4144 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4145 Galway Tournament 2012
4146 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4147 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4148 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4149 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4150 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4151 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4152 Kidocup 2012
4153 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4154 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4155 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4156 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4157 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4158 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4159 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4160 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4161 Swedish Championship 2012
4162 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4163 Turniej Majowy 2012
4164 Scottish Open 2012
4165 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4166 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4167 Bracknell 2012
4168 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4169 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4170 Vetruse Cup 2012
4171 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4172 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4173 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4174 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4175 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4176 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4177 San Marino CON 2012
4178 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4179 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4180 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4181 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4182 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4183 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4184 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4185 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4187 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4188 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4189 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4190 Tartu Spring 2012
4191 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4192 Candidates 2012
4193 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4194 Britain seeks new leader
4195 Apeldoorn 2012
4196 Danish Championship 2012
4197 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4198 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4199 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4200 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4201 3. Giessener T19 2012
4202 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4203 Young Masters League 2012
4204 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4205 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4206 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4207 Oslo Open 2012
4208 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4209 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4210 Porfirion Cup 2012
4211 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4212 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4213 V.Valek memorial 2012
4214 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4215 British Open 2012
4216 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4217 Martinicup 2012
4218 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4219 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4220 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4221 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4222 Spring Tournament 2012
4223 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4224 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4225 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4226 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4227 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4228 Side Tournament 2012
4229 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4230 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4231 Slovenian open 2012
4232 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4233 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4234 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4235 Passover Tournament 2012
4236 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4237 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4238 2012 Canadian Open
4239 Nordic Championship 2012
4240 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4241 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4242 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4243 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4244 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4245 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4246 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4247 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4248 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4249 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4250 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4251 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4252 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4253 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4254 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4255 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4256 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4257 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4258 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4259 Go Open Plzen 2012
4260 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4261 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4262 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4263 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4264 Arundel 2012
4265 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4266 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4267 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4268 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4269 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4270 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4271 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4272 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4273 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4274 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4275 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4276 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4277 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4278 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4279 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4280 Next tournaments in France
4281 British Youth Championship 2012
4282 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4283 Skye 2012
4284 Ishi Open 2012
4285 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4286 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4287 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4288 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4289 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4290 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4291 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4292 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4293 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4294 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4295 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4296 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4297 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4298 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4299 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4300 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4301 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4302 Trigantius 2012
4303 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4304 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4305 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4306 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4307 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4308 Black Stone 2012
4309 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4310 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4311 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4312 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4313 2012 Confucius Cup
4314 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4315 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4316 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4317 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4318 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4319 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4320 Kido Cup 2012
4321 Poznan Casual 2012
4322 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4323 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4324 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4325 Oxford Ladder 2012
4326 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4327 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4328 World Student Championship 2012
4329 Blansko Tournament 2012
4330 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4331 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4332 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4333 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4334 Nottingham 2012
4335 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4336 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4337 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4338 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4339 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4340 zjAva 2012
4341 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4342 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4343 Oxford 2012
4344 FORAS 2012
4345 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4346 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4347 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4348 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4349 Cheshire Open 2012
4350 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4351 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4352 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4353 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4354 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4355 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4356 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4357 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4358 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4359 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4360 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4361 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4362 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4363 EYGC 2012
4364 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4365 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4366 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4367 Winter`s sonata 2012
4368 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4369 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4370 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4371 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4372 Bydgoszcz 2012
4373 Dutch Championship 2012
4374 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4375 Some news from France
4376 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4377 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4378 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4379 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4380 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4381 Warszawa 2012
4382 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4383 2011 British Small Board Championship
4384 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4385 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4386 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4387 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4388 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4389 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4390 National Veteran Championship 2012
4391 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4392 Essen 2012
4393 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4394 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4395 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4396 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4397 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4398 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4399 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4400 Club Tournament 2012
4401 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4402 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4403 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4404 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4405 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4406 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4407 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4408 Black Stone 1-2012
4409 Trys Karaliai 2012
4410 La Carboneria 2012
4411 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4412 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4413 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4414 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4415 London Open 2011
4416 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4417 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4418 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4419 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4420 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4421 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4422 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4423 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4424 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4425 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4426 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4427 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4428 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4429 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4430 Legends Cadiz 2011
4431 The 2011 Oporto Open
4432 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4433 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4434 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4435 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4436 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4437 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4438 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4439 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4440 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4441 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4442 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4443 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4444 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4445 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4446 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4447 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4448 Arnhem 2011
4449 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4450 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4451 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4452 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4453 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4454 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4455 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4456 17th November Tournament 2011
4457 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4458 Antony Club 2011
4459 Berliner Kranich 2011
4460 German Go Championship 2011
4461 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4462 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4463 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4464 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4465 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4466 Denkstation 2011
4467 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4468 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4469 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4470 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4471 La Carboneria 2011
4472 Coventry 2011
4473 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4474 Go to Innovation 2011
4475 Three Peaks 2011
4476 .Three dragons. 2011
4477 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4478 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4479 Black Stone 11-2011
4480 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4481 Hungarian Open 2011
4482 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4483 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4484 Team championships round 3
4485 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4486 Club Tournament 2011
4487 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4488 Goteborg Open 2011
4489 Styrian Masters 2011
4490 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4491 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4492 Finnish Championship League 2011
4493 Berlin Go-week 2011
4494 East Midlands 2011
4495 Bydgoszcz 2011
4496 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4497 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4498 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4499 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4500 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4501 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4502 Brussels tournament 2011
4503 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4504 Wessex 2011
4505 Championship of Karelia 2011
4506 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4507 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4508 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4509 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4510 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4511 Black Stone 2011
4512 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4513 Balma Tournament 2011
4514 Oulun Syksy 2011
4515 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4516 Norwegian Championship 2011
4517 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4518 Palava Tournament 2011
4519 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4520 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4521 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4522 Copenhagen Open 2011
4523 European Students Championship 2011
4524 Salzburg 2011
4525 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4526 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4527 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4528 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4529 High Noon 2011
4530 Shodan Tournament 2011
4531 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4532 Israeli Championship 2011
4533 clubs under attack
4534 Board games festival 2011
4535 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4536 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4537 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4538 Go commercial
4539 Slovenian Championship 2011
4540 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4541 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4542 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4543 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4544 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4545 Poznan Casual 2011
4546 Shrewsbury 2011
4547 Insei League results: September, 2011
4548 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4549 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4550 EWGC Side Open 2011
4551 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4552 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4553 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4554 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4555 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4556 Autumn Tournament 2011
4557 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4558 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4559 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4560 Linkoeping Open 2011
4561 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4562 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4563 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4564 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4565 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4566 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4567 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4568 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4569 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4570 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4571 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4572 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4573 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4574 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4575 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4576 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4577 Swindon 2011
4578 Helsinki Casual 2011
4579 Pause
4580 2011 British Go Championship
4581 Cornish Open 2011
4582 Northern 2011
4583 XI Torneo di Pisa
4584 Delfts toernooi 2011
4585 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4586 7. WIGO-Turnier
4587 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4588 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4589 French Open Championship 2011
4590 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4591 Brno 2011
4592 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4593 SportAccord European Preliminary
4594 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4595 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4596 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4597 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4598 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4599 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4600 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4601 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4602 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4603 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4604 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4605 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4606 Single, hot and ........
4607 Best Go-video ever
4608 The power of a 9p
4609 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4610 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4611 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4612 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4613 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4614 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4615 EGC and WYGC 2011
4616 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4617 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4618 several recent results 5-2011
4619 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4620 Vetruse Cup 2011
4621 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4622 Galway Open 2011
4623 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4624 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4625 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4626 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4627 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4628 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4629 Danish Championship 2011
4630 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4631 German Championship 2011 qualification
4632 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4633 Go for Luzern 2011
4634 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4635 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4636 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4637 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4638 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4639 Murugandi reviews
4640 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4641 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4642 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4643 Shusaku Cup 2011
4644 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4645 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4646 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4647 March Tournaments
4648 Nottingham 2011
4649 Bonn 2011
4650 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4651 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4652 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4653 several recent results
4654 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4655 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4656 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4657 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4658 Oxford 2011
4659 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4660 Takapotku Open 2011
4661 Weekend Jan 22-23
4662 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4663 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4664 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4665 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4666 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4667 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4668 Wanted: editors and journalists
4669 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4670 Berlin Go-week 2010
4671 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4672 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4673 Championship Weekend
4674 Shrewsbury
4675 September tournaments - A class
4676 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4677 Linkoeping Open 2010
4678 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4679 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4680 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4681 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4682 Helsinki Casual 2010
4683 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4684 Antwerp 2010
4685 Kido Cup 2010
4686 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4687 British Championship Game 1
4688 10th Pisa Tournament
4689 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4690 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4691 Frioul 2010
4692 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4693 French open championship
4694 Iasi Cup 2010
4695 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4696 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4697 Japanese rules...?
4698 The dangers of gambling
4699 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4700 Tesuji of the week
4701 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4702 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4703 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4704 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4705 Big Nick
4706 bad moves
4707 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4708 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4709 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4710 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4711 Funniest remark on KGS today
4712 The Finnish system
4713 did you know...?
4714 after round 3
4715 The Monkey Jump
4716 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4717 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4718 New faces top Pardubice Open
4719 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4720 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4721 Results 18-20 June 2010
4722 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4723 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4724 Some other results from last weekend
4725 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4726 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4727 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4728 Electronic Archive
4729 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4730 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4731 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4732 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4733 Romanian Cup 2010
4734 2010 British Championship
4735 Strasbourg tournament
4736 Swiss Championship 2010
4737 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4738 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4739 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4740 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4741 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4742 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4743 Why Go
4744 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4745 French Youth Championships 2010
4746 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4747 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4748 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4749 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4750 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4751 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4752 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4753 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4754 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4755 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4756 News from Milan, Italy
4757 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4758 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4759 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4760 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4761 Artem strongest student
4762 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4763 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4764 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4765 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4766 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4767 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4768 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4769 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4770 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4771 Novosibirsk Championship
4772 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4773 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4774 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4775 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4776 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4777 Facebook: friends from France first
4778 Some Saturday results
4779 Scottish Championship News
4780 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4781 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4782 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4783 Tampere: many already registred
4784 EGD broke new record
4785 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4786 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4787 Reports from Russia
4788 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4789 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4790 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4791 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4792 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4793 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4794 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4795 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4796 Ali leads KILL-A
4797 Ankara again
4798 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4799 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4800 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4801 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4802 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4803 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4804 Kay wins British Open
4805 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4806 Let my people go
4807 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4808 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4809 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4810 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4811 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4812 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4813 Facebook for feedback
4814 KGS trials new Graphics
4815 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4816 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4817 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4818 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4819 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4820 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4821 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4822 World Pair-go Championship
4823 Fred filmed WMSG
4824 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4825 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4826 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4827 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4828 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4829 Weekend results from all over Europe
4830 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4831 11th Go to Innovation
4832 Many messages on Facebook
4833 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4834 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4835 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4836 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4837 Facebook chasebook
4838 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4839 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4840 Macfadyen Skye High
4841 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4842 Clash in C class
4843 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4844 Terwey tops Castrop
4845 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4846 Bucuresti 179 school
4847 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4848 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4849 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4850 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4851 Bundesliga back to normal
4852 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4853 Belgian Championship, part 1
4854 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4855 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4856 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4857 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4858 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4859 Vit views of vital points
4860 Red roses for favourite friend
4861 Flowers for ladies today
4862 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4863 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4864 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4865 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4866 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4867 Fredda first in KILL-A
4868 Future Champs of Hungary
4869 Chen chopped Dresden
4870 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4871 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4872 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4873 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4874 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4875 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4876 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4877 Berlin is one of several new awards
4878 Three won three in Nottingham
4879 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4880 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4881 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4882 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4883 Record audience expected at KGS
4884 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4885 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4886 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4887 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4888 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4889 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4890 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4891 Cambridge wins British League
4892 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4893 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4894 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4895 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4896 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4897 Quarter of a century at Antony
4898 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4899 Youngest pro ever is female
4900 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4901 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4902 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4903 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4904 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4905 Metta takes Tortellino
4906 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4907 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4908 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4909 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4910 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4911 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4912 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4913 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4914 Go behind bars
4915 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4916 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4917 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4918 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4919 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4920 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4921 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4922 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4923 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4924 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4925 Pal Pandanet Prime
4926 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4927 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4928 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4929 Rengo Song Contest
4930 European Go Congress in Tampere
4931 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4932 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4933 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4934 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4935 Growth of Wintergo
4936 Chinese took over London
4937 Short Summary of Last Week
4938 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4939 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4940 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4941 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4942 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4943 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4944 Book review 3-4: same structure
4945 Book review 3: Kamakura
4946 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4947 X-mas number puzzle
4948 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4949 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4950 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4951 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4952 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4953 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4954 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4955 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4956 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4957 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4958 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4959 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4960 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4961 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4962 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4963 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4964 Hungarian League
4965 Sunday December 13 - local results
4966 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4967 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4968 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4969 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4970 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4971 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4972 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4973 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4974 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4975 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4976 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4977 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4978 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4979 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4980 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4981 Secret of our style
4982 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4983 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4984 Oliver Wolf
4985 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4986 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4987 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4988 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4989 Pop Panda of Milano
4990 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4991 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4992 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4993 Mistrz Polski
4994 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4995 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4996 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4997 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4998 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4999 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5000 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5001 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5002 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5003 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5004 New: Life and Death channel
5005 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5006 Need for more reporters
5007 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5008 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5009 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5010 Wintergo will grow
5011 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5012 French Youth Congress
5013 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5014 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5015 Toulouse trashes to title
5016 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5017 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5018 Kido Cup
5019 Kölner Go-Turnier
5020 French GO Open Championship
5021 4 tournaments broadcasted
5022 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5023 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5024 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5025 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5026 FJ strikes again!
5027 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5028 Brabant 2008
5029 Joseki lessons part 2
5030 watch on fullscreen
5031 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5032 VIP-membership auto login
5033 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5034 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5035 Congress Champions 2008
5036 Naruto Reborn
5037 congress news 2008
5038 Naruto at the congress 2008
5039 Monkeys on a rock
5040 European Masters 2008
5041 Start European Go Congress 2008
5042 1000 members
5043 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5044 Tale about cats
5045 The European Masters 2007
5046 Vilach 2007
5047 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg