Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018

16213659
Germany The 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier, a class C tournament, played on 11-03-2018 in Jena, Germany, was won by Alexander Wenzel 4k, second came Thore von Erichsen 2d and third was Christoph Piller 3k.
(photo Ferdinand Marz 6k place 9 of 20)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:21 Fri 16 March 2018




1501  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1502  Nostalgija 2018
1503  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1504  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1505  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1506  Go Queen 2018
1507  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1508  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1509  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1510  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1511  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1512  Barbacoa 32-2018
1513  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1514  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1515  Pair Go live
1516  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1517  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1518  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1519  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1520  Serbian Cup 2018
1521  EGC2018 round 2
1522  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1523  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1524  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1525  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1526  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1527  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1528  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1529  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1530  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1531  Kyiv Summer 2018
1532  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1533  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1534  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1535  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1536  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1537  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1538  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1539  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1540  Go Camp 2018
1541  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1542  Moyo Open 2018
1543  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1544  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1545  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1546  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1547  Continuous Go 28-2018
1548  Moletu taure 2018
1549  Sun Cup 28-2018
1550  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1551  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1552  Zaibas 2018
1553  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1554  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1555  City Day 27-2018
1556  Welsh Open 27-2018
1557  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1558  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1559  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1560  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1561  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1562  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1563  Czech Go Championship 2018
1564  Rapid 33 27-2018
1565  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1566  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1567  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1568  2018 Irish championship league
1569  Central Go School June 26-2018
1570  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1571  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1572  Scottish Open 26-2018
1573  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1574  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1575  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1576  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1577  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1578  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1579  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1580  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1581  Hello Summer 25-2018
1582  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1583  Durham 25-2018
1584  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1585  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1586  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1587  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1588  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1589  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1590  Zelenkovac 2018
1591  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1592  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1593  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1594  Torneo Bologna 2018
1595  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1596  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1597  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1598  Martinicup 23-2018
1599  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1600  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1601  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1602  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1603  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1604  Levels 23-2018
1605  Swiss Championship 2018
1606  Open Lisboa 2018
1607  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1608  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1609  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1610  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1611  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1612  Challengers 22-2018
1613  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1614  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1615  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1616  NTLO 22-2018
1617  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1618  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1619  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1620  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1621  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1622  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1623  Go Open Pisek 2018
1624  School Leader Go 22-2018
1625  La Carboneria 22-2018
1626  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1627  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1628  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1629  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1630  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1631  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1632  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1633  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1634  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1635  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1636  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1637  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1638  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1639  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1640  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1641  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1642  KidoCup 2018Main
1643  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1644  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1645  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1646  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1647  Swedish championship 2018
1648  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1649  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1650  La Carboneria 20-2018
1651  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1652  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1653  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1654  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1655  School Leader Go 20-2018
1656  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1657  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1658  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1659  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1660  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1661  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1662  Bracknell 20-2018
1663  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1664  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1665  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1666  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1667  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1668  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1669  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1670  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1671  Barlow 20-2018
1672  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1673  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1674  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1675  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1676  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1677  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1678  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1679  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1680  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1681  School Leader Go 19-2018
1682  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1683  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1684  Candidates 19-2018
1685  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1686  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1687  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1688  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1689  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1690  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1691  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1692  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1693  Tartu Spring 2018
1694  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1695  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1696  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1697  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1698  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1699  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1700  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1701  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1702  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1703  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1704  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1705  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1706  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1707  Danish Championship 2018
1708  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1709  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1710  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1711  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1712  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1713  9 China Cup 18-2018
1714  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1715  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1716  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1717  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1718  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1719  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1720  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1721  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1722  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1723  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1724  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1725  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1726  Oulun Kevat 2018
1727  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1728  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1729  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1730  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1731  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1732  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1733  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1734  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1735  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1736  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1737  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1738  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1739  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1740  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1741  Apeldoorn 2018
1742  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1743  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1744  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1745  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1746  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1747  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1748  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1749  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1750  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1751  Odense Spring 2018
1752  School Leader Go 16-2018
1753  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1754  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1755  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1756  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1757  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1758  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1759  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1760  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1761  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1762  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1763  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1764  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1765  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1766  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1767  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1768  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1769  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1770  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1771  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1772  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1773  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1774  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1775  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1776  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1777  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1778  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1779  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1780  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1781  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1782  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1783  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1784  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1785  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1786  British Open 15-2018
1787  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1788  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1789  Go Open Plzen 2018
1790  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1791  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1792  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1793  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1794  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1795  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1796  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1797  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1798  Championship of Minsk 2018
1799  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1800  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1801  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1802  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1803  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1804  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1805  NIS OPEN 2018
1806  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1807  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1808  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1809  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1810  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1811  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1812  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1813  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1814  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1815  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1816  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1817  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1818  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1819  Kani 6 2018
1820  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1821  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1822  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1823  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1824  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1825  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1826  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1827  Helsinki Open 2018
1828  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1829  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1830  Trigantius 11-2018
1831  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1832  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1833  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1834  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1835  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1836  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1837  Skye 10-2018
1838  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1839  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1840  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1841  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1842  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1843  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1844  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1845  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1846  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1847  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1848  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1849  Championship of Rivne 2018
1850  La Carboneria 09-2018
1851  La Carboneria 08-2018
1852  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1853  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1854  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1855  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1856  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1857  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1858  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1859  Spring Go camp 2018
1860  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1861  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1862  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1863  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1864  Trondheim Open 2018
1865  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1866  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1867  Sretenje 2018
1868  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1869  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1870  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1871  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1872  Foras 2018
1873  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1874  VaDo Cup 2018
1875  Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1876  Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1877  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1878  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1879  3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1880  Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1881  FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1882  FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1883  FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1884  Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1885  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1886  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1887  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1888  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1889  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1890  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1891  Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1892  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1893  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1894  21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1895  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1896  Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1897  Lariks-2018
1898  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1899  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1900  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1901  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1902  Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1903  Cheshire Open 06-2018
1904  Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1905  XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1906  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1907  37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1908  Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1909  3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1910  Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1911  2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1912  Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1913  Winter Tournament 05-2018
1914  Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1915  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1916  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1917  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1918  NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1919  Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1920  Odense New Year 2018
1921  Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1922  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1923  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1924  Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1925  Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1926  Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1927  6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1928  Essen 2018
1929  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1930  1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1931  Maidenhead 04-2018
1932  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1933  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1934  Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1935  European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1936  Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1937   04-2018
1938  WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1939  Go Winter Camp - an international event
1940  Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1941  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1942  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1943  36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1944  Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1945  Jusandan 2018
1946  Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1947  Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1948  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1949  5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1950  New Year Tournament 01-2018
1951  London Open 01-2018
1952  wintergo 2017 01-2018
1953  Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1954  The best Winter Camp ever
1955  31st 01-2018
1956  21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1957  1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1958  Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1959  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1960  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1961  24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1962  IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1963  In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1964  METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1965  Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1966  December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1967  Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1968  EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1969  4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1970  Slnovrat 2017
1971  Odense Christmas 2017
1972  Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1973  YliGo Cup Final 2017
1974  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1975  Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1976  Winter Tournament 2017
1977  Go Festival 50-2017
1978  Championship of Tver 50-2017
1979  Polish Championship League 50-2017
1980  9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1981  Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1982  Arate Tournament 50-2017
1983  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1984  Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1985  35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1986  03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1987  Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1988  Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1989  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1990  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1991  35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1992  XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1993  11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1994  Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1995  Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1996  Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1997  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1998  Coventry 49-2017
1999  Championship of Karelia 49-2017
2000  Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg