Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018

13486671
Germany The Berliner Winterturnier, a class C tournament, played on 17-02-2018 in Berlin, Germany, was won by Riku Kobayashi 7k, second came Anton Kriese 1k and third was Isabel Donle 5k.
(photo Sabine Wohnig 9k place 16 of 33)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Wed 21 February 2018




1 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
2 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
3 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
4 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
5 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
6 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
7 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
8 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
9 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
10 Leader Go 13-2020
11 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
12 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
13 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
14 Skye 12-2020
15 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
16 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
17 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
18 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
19 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
20 Marseille club championship 12-2020
21 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
22 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
23 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
24 Leader Go 11-2020
25 Leader Go 3 11-2020
26 Leader Go 2 11-2020
27 Leader Go 1 11-2020
28 Blansko 2020
29 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
30 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
31 Trigantius 10-2020
32 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
33 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
34 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
35 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
36 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
37 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
38 Dragon Cup 2020
39 Dublin go congress 10-2020
40 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
41 Leader Go 10-2020
42 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
43 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
44 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
45 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
46 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
47 2020 Ankara Women Championship
48 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
49 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
50 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
51 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
52 Leader Go 09-2020
53 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
54 FORAS 2020
55 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
56 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
57 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
58 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
59 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
60 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
61 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
62 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
63 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
64 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
65 Sretenje 2020
66 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
67 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
68 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
69 Leader Go 08-2020
70 DDGT 2020
71 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
72 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
73 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
74 Vaesteras Open 2020
75 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
76 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
77 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
78 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
79 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
80 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
81 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
82 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
83 Oxford 07-2020
84 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
85 30th Leuven Go Tournament
86 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
87 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
88 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
89 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
90 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
91 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
92 Leader Go 07-2020
93 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
94 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
95 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
96 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
97 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
98 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
99 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
100 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
101 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
102 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
103 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
104 Winter Tournament 06-2020
105 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
106 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
107 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
108 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
109 Torneo di Treviso 2020
110 Lariks2020
111 Top 8 2020
112 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
113 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
114 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
115 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
116 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
117 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
118 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
119 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
120 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
121 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
122 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
123 Leader Go 04-2020
124 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
125 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
126 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
127 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
128 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
129 Maidenhead 04-2020
130 Essen 2020
131 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
132 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
133 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
134 Harpenden 03-2020
135 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
136 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
137 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
138 NJK 2020
139 Leader Go 02-2020
140 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
141 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
142 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
143 London Open 02-2020
144 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
145 New Year Tournament 2020
146 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
147 Jusandan 2020
148 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
149 wintergo 2019 01-2020
150 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
151 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
152 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
153 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
154 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
155 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
156 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
157 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
158 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
159 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
160 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
161 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
162 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
163 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
164 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
165 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
166 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
167 Flower on stone 51-2019
168 Czech woman championship 2019
169 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
170 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
171 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
172 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
173 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
174 CAL Cup 2019
175 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
176 2019 Izmir Championship final
177 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
178 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
179 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
180 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
181 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
182 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
183 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
184 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
185 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
186 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
187 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
188 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
189 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
190 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
191 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
192 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
193 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
194 Leader Go 50-2019
195 Orange Mood 50-2019
196 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
197 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
198 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
199 British Youth Championship 49-2019
200 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
201 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
202 Masters Move 49-2019
203 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
204 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
205 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
206 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
207 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
208 La Carboneria 49-2019
209 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
210 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
211 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
212 Takagawa kupa 2019
213 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
214 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
215 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
216 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
217 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
218 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
219 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
220 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
221 Serbian Championship 49-2019
222 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
223 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
224 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
225 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
226 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
227 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
228 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
229 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
230 Child Festival 48-2019
231 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
232 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
233 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
234 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
235 Cork Go Tournament 2019
236 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
237 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
238 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
239 SMsarja 2019
240 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
241 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
242 City Championship 47-2019
243 Coventry 47-2019
244 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
245 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
246 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
247 Challengers 47-2019
248 Kutina Open 47-2019
249 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
250 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
251 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
252 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
253 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
254 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
255 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
256 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
257 Austrian Open 2019
258 Berliner Kranich 2019
259 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
260 Open do Porto 2019
261 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
262 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
263 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
264 Northern League 46-2019
265 Polish Championship League 46-2019
266 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
267 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
268 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
269 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
270 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
271 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
272 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
273 Kauno GO taure 2019
274 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
275 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
276 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
277 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
278 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
279 Ukrainian Cup 2019
280 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
281 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
282 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
283 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
284 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
285 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
286 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
287 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
288 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
289 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
290 Three Peaks 45-2019
291 Cyprus Challengers 2019
292 Goeteborg Open 2019
293 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
294 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
295 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
296 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
297 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
298 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
299 Wessex 44-2019
300 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
301 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
302 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
303 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
304 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
305 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
306 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
307 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
308 Brussels tournament 2019
309 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
310 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
311 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
312 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
313 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
314 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
315 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
316 44-2019
317 Izmir City Tournament 201904
318 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
319 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
320 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
321 19X19 42-2019
322 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
323 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
324 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
325 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
326 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
327 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
328 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
329 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
330 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
331 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
332 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
333 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
334 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
335 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
336 Tenuki 2019
337 Northern 42-2019
338 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
339 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
340 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
341 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
342 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
343 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
344 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
345 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
346 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
347 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
348 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
349 Trofeul Shodan 2019
350 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
351 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
352 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
353 Tournoi Geneve 2019
354 Ankara City Tournament 201908
355 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
356 Mikulov tournament 2019
357 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
358 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
359 September Go Tournament 41-2019
360 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
361 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
362 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
363 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
364 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
365 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
366 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
367 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
368 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
369 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
370 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
371 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
372 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
373 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
374 Bochumer Bambus 2019
375 Naisten SM 2019
376 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
377 Sheffield 40-2019
378 Jaakko Munkki 2019
379 Martinicup 40-2019
380 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
381 European Student Go Championship 2019
382 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
383 Confucius Cup 2019
384 Swindon 40-2019
385 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
386 Arundel 39-2019
387 Delfts Toernooi 2019
388 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
389 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
390 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
391 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
392 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
393 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
394 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
395 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
396 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
397 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
398 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
399 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
400 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
401 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
402 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
403 Wroclaw Open 2019
404 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
405 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
406 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
407 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
408 Copenhagen Open 2019
409 Belfast 2019
410 TMH Rapid 37-2019
411 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
412 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
413 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
414 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
415 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
416 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
417 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
418 Stockholm Open 2019
419 Cup of Perm 36-2019
420 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
421 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
422 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
423 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
424 Summer Tournament 36-2019
425 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
426 Ankara City Tournament 201907
427 SoImba Cup 2019
428 MSO open 35-2019
429 Rapid 44 35-2019
430 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
431 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
432 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
433 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
434 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
435 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
436 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
437 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
438 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
439 Zomergo 2019
440 Nostalgija 2019
441 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
442 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
443 Vienna Go Camp 2019
444 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
445 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
446 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
447 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
448 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
449 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
450 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
451 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
452 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
453 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
454 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
455 Summer Rapid 31-2019
456 31-2019
457 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
458 La Carboneria 31-2019
459 Summer Time 31-2019
460 Turneul de Vara 2019
461 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
462 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
463 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
464 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
465 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
466 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
467 Ankara City Tournament 201906
468 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
469 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
470 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
471 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
472 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
473 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
474 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
475 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
476 Moyo Open 2019
477 Cup of Russia 29-2019
478 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
479 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
480 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
481 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
482 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
483 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
484 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
485 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
486 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
487 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
488 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
489 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
490 Czech Championship 2019
491 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
492 Summer Cup 28-2019
493 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
494 Moletu taure 2019
495 Zaibas 2019
496 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
497 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
498 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
499 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
500 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
501 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
502 Rapid 43 27-2019
503 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
504 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
505 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
506 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
507 27-2019
508 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
509 Welsh Open 26-2019
510 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
511 Durham 26-2019
512 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
513 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
514 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
515 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
516 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
517 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
518 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
519 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
520 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
521 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
522 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
523 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
524 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
525 Ankara City Tournament 201905
526 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
527 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
528 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
529 June Tournament 25-2019
530 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
531 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
532 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
533 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
534 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
535 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
536 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
537 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
538 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
539 Go in Duketown 24-2019
540 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
541 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
542 KidoCup 2019 Top8
543 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
544 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
545 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
546 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
547 Swedish Championships 2019
548 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
549 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
550 Galway Tournament 2019
551 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
552 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
553 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
554 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
555 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
556 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
557 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
558 23-2019
559 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
560 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
561 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
562 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
563 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
564 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
565 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
566 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
567 Turnir PPS 2019
568 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
569 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
570 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
571 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
572 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
573 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
574 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
575 NTLO 22-2019
576 Challengers 22-2019
577 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
578 Serbian Cup 2019
579 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
580 Scottish Open 22-2019
581 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
582 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
583 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
584 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
585 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
586 Ankara City Tournament 201904
587 Leader Go 22-2019
588 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
589 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
590 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
591 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
592 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
593 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
594 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
595 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
596 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
597 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
598 Graz 2019
599 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
600 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
601 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
602 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
603 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
604 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
605 Oxford 21-2019
606 Strasbourg2019
607 Danish Championship 2019
608 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
609 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
610 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
611 Croatian Open 2019
612 Open de Lisboa 2019
613 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
614 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
615 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
616 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
617 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
618 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
619 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
620 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
621 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
622 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
623 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
624 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
625 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
626 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
627 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
628 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
629 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
630 Self Pairing 20-2019
631 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
632 Rating Tournament 20-2019
633 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
634 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
635 Gladiatore 2019
636 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
637 Championship of UFD 20-2019
638 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
639 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
640 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
641 Championship of SFD 19-2019
642 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
643 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
644 Barlow 19-2019
645 Candidates 19-2019
646 May Tournament 19-2019
647 Rapid 42 19-2019
648 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
649 Swiss Championship 2019
650 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
651 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
652 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
653 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
654 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
655 Training Cump 18-2019
656 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
657 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
658 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
659 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
660 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
661 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
662 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
663 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
664 Apeldoorn 2019
665 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
666 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
667 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
668 Ankara City Tournament 201903
669 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
670 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
671 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
672 Vilniaus taure 2019
673 Leader Go 18-2019
674 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
675 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
676 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
677 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
678 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
679 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
680 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
681 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
682 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
683 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
684 Spring Sun 17-2019
685 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
686 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
687 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
688 Championship of SFD 17-2019
689 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
690 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
691 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
692 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
693 Nordic Championship 2019
694 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
695 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
696 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
697 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
698 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
699 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
700 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
701 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
702 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
703 Open EPFL 16-2019
704 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
705 Spis tournament 16-2019
706 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
707 Baltik Cup 16-2019
708 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
709 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
710 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
711 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
712 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
713 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
714 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
715 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
716 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
717 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
718 Torneo Pisa 2019
719 Leader Go 16-2019
720 Plzen 2019
721 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
722 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
723 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
724 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
725 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
726 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
727 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
728 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
729 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
730 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
731 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
732 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
733 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
734 Linz_2019
735 British Open 15-2019
736 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
737 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
738 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
739 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
740 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
741 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
742 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
743 Leader Go 15-2019
744 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
745 Izmir City Tournament 201903
746 Spring Go Tournament 2019
747 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
748 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
749 Team School Tournament 14-2019
750 Championship of Perm 14-2019
751 Go Festival 14-2019
752 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
753 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
754 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
755 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
756 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
757 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
758 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
759 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
760 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
761 Training Match 14-2019
762 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
763 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
764 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
765 Championship of CFD 14-2019
766 Leader Go 14-2019
767 NIS OPEN 2019
768 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
769 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
770 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
771 Minsk Championship 2019
772 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
773 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
774 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
775 Harpenden 13-2019
776 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
777 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
778 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
779 Ankara City Tournament 201902
780 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
781 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
782 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
783 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
784 Irish Open 2019
785 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
786 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
787 Izmir City Tournament 201902
788 Stanislas Go 13-2019
789 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
790 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
791 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
792 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
793 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
794 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
795 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
796 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
797 Leader Go 12-2019
798 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
799 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
800 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
801 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
802 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
803 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
804 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
805 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
806 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
807 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
808 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
809 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
810 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
811 Leader Go 11-2019
812 Izmir City Tournament 201901
813 Torneo Pescara 2019
814 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
815 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
816 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
817 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
818 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
819 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
820 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
821 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
822 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
823 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
824 Poznan Casual 11-2019
825 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
826 Trigantius 11-2019
827 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
828 10-2019
829 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
830 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
831 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
832 Lille club championship 10-2019
833 West Paris championship 10-2019
834 Metz club championship 10-2019
835 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
836 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
837 Trondheim Open 2019
838 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
839 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
840 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
841 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
842 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
843 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
844 Leader Go 09-2019
845 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
846 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
847 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
848 Rating Tournament 09-2019
849 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
850 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
851 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
852 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
853 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
854 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
855 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
856 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
857 Rapid 41 09-2019
858 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
859 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
860 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
861 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
862 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
863 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
864 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
865 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
866 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
867 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
868 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
869 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
870 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
871 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
872 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
873 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
874 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
875 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
876 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
877 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
878 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
879 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
880 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
881 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
882 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
883 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
884 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
885 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
886 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
887 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
888 FORAS 2019
889 Sretenjski turnir 2019
890 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
891 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
892 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
893 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
894 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
895 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
896 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
897 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
898 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
899 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
900 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
901 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
902 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
903 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
904 Graug club championship 06-2019
905 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
906 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
907 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
908 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
909 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
910 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
911 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
912 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
913 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
914 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
915 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
916 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
917 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
918 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
919 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
920 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
921 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
922 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
923 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
924 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
925 Leuven 2019
926 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
927 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
928 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
929 new title
930 fwsvgaefs
931 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
932 Kani62019
933 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
934 Winter Tournament 05-2019
935 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
936 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
937 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
938 Dutch Woman championship 2019
939 Ankara City Tournament 201901
940 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
941 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
942 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
943 DDGT 2019
944 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
945 Torneo di Treviso 2019
946 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
947 Maidenhead 04-2019
948 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
949 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
950 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
951 Heerlen New year 2019
952 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
953 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
954 Essen 2019
955 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
956 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
957 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
958 Jusandan 2019
959 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
960 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
961 02-2019
962 New Year Tournament 02-2019
963 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
964 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
965 London Open 01-2019
966 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
967 wintergo 2018 01-2019
968 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
969 New Year Tournament 01-2019
970 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
971 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
972 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
973 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
974 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
975 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
976 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
977 Nis 01-2018
978 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
979 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
980 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
981 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
982 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
983 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
984 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
985 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
986 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
987 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
988 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
989 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
990 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
991 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
992 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
993 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
994 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
995 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
996 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
997 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
998 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
999 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1000 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1001 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1002 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1003 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1004 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1005 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1006 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1007 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1008 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1009 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1010 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1011 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1012 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1013 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1014 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1015 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1016 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1017 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1018 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1019 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1020 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1021 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1022 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1023 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1024 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1025 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1026 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1027 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1028 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1029 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1030 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1031 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1032 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1033 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1034 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1035 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1036 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1037 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1038 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1039 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1040 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1041 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1042 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1043 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1044 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1045 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1046 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1047 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1048 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1049 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1050 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1051 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1052 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1053 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1054 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1055 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1056 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1057 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1058 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1059 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1060 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1061 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1062 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1063 Northern League 48-2018
1064 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1065 Coventry 48-2018
1066 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1067 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1068 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1069 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1070 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1071 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1072 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1073 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1074 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1075 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1076 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1077 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1078 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1079 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1080 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1081 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1082 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1083 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1084 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1085 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1086 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1087 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1088 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1089 Gothenburg Open 2018
1090 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1091 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1092 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1093 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1094 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1095 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1096 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1097 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1098 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1099 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1100 City Championship 47-2018
1101 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1102 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1103 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1104 Challengers 47-2018
1105 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1106 Steps 46-2018
1107 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1108 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1109 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1110 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1111 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1112 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1113 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1114 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1115 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1116 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1117 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1118 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1119 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1120 Austrian Open 2018
1121 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1122 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1123 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1124 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1125 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1126 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1127 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1128 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1129 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1130 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1131 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1132 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1133 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1134 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1135 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1136 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1137 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1138 Three Peaks 45-2018
1139 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1140 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1141 La Carboneria 45-2018
1142 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1143 Brussels Tournament 2018
1144 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1145 Wessex 44-2018
1146 Open do Porto 2018
1147 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1148 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1149 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1150 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1151 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1152 Odense October 2018
1153 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1154 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1155 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1156 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1157 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1158 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1159 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1160 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1161 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1162 Northern 43-2018
1163 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1164 2018 Izmir Championship final
1165 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1166 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1167 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1168 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1169 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1170 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1171 43-2018
1172 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1173 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1174 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1175 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1176 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1177 Kauno GO taure 2018
1178 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1179 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1180 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1181 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1182 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1183 Slovenian Championship 2018
1184 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1185 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1186 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1187 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1188 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1189 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1190 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1191 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1192 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1193 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1194 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1195 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1196 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1197 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1198 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1199 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1200 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1201 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1202 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1203 Campionato Italiano 2018
1204 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1205 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1206 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1207 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1208 Oulun Syksy 2018
1209 Club Tournament 41-2018
1210 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1211 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1212 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1213 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1214 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1215 International Teams 41-2018
1216 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1217 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1218 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1219 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1220 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1221 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1222 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1223 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1224 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1225 KotiGo 40-2018
1226 JapanFest 40-2018
1227 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1228 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1229 Northern League 40-2018
1230 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1231 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1232 Westeros Open 40-2018
1233 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1234 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1235 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1236 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1237 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1238 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1239 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1240 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1241 Cup of Rivne 2018
1242 Copenhagen Open 2018
1243 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1244 Swindon 40-2018
1245 Belfast Handicap 2018
1246 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1247 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1248 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1249 Sheffield 39-2018
1250 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1251 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1252 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1253 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1254 Rapid 34 39-2018
1255 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1256 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1257 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1258 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1259 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1260 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1261 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1262 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1263 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1264 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1265 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1266 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1267 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1268 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1269 Cornish Open 37-2018
1270 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1271 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1272 37-2018
1273 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1274 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1275 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1276 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1277 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1278 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1279 Arundel 36-2018
1280 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1281 Brno Go Open 2018
1282 Stockholm Open 2018
1283 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1284 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1285 SoImba Cup 2018
1286 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1287 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1288 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1289 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1290 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1291 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1292 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1293 Odense Harvest 2018
1294 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1295 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1296 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1297 MSO open 34-2018
1298 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1299 Zomergo 2018
1300 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1301 Nostalgija 2018
1302 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1303 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1304 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1305 Go Queen 2018
1306 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1307 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1308 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1309 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1310 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1311 Barbacoa 32-2018
1312 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1313 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1314 Pair Go live
1315 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1316 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1317 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1318 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1319 Serbian Cup 2018
1320 EGC2018 round 2
1321 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1322 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1323 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1324 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1325 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1326 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1327 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1328 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1329 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1330 Kyiv Summer 2018
1331 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1332 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1333 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1334 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1335 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1336 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1337 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1338 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1339 Go Camp 2018
1340 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1341 Moyo Open 2018
1342 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1343 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1344 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1345 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1346 Continuous Go 28-2018
1347 Moletu taure 2018
1348 Sun Cup 28-2018
1349 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1350 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1351 Zaibas 2018
1352 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1353 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1354 City Day 27-2018
1355 Welsh Open 27-2018
1356 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1357 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1358 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1359 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1360 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1361 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1362 Czech Go Championship 2018
1363 Rapid 33 27-2018
1364 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1365 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1366 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1367 2018 Irish championship league
1368 Central Go School June 26-2018
1369 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1370 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1371 Scottish Open 26-2018
1372 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1373 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1374 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1375 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1376 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1377 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1378 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1379 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1380 Hello Summer 25-2018
1381 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1382 Durham 25-2018
1383 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1384 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1385 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1386 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1387 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1388 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1389 Zelenkovac 2018
1390 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1391 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1392 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1393 Torneo Bologna 2018
1394 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1395 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1396 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1397 Martinicup 23-2018
1398 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1399 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1400 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1401 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1402 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1403 Levels 23-2018
1404 Swiss Championship 2018
1405 Open Lisboa 2018
1406 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1407 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1408 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1409 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1410 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1411 Challengers 22-2018
1412 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1413 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1414 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1415 NTLO 22-2018
1416 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1417 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1418 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1419 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1420 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1421 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1422 Go Open Pisek 2018
1423 School Leader Go 22-2018
1424 La Carboneria 22-2018
1425 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1426 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1427 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1428 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1429 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1430 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1431 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1432 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1433 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1434 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1435 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1436 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1437 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1438 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1439 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1440 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1441 KidoCup 2018Main
1442 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1443 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1444 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1445 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1446 Swedish championship 2018
1447 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1448 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1449 La Carboneria 20-2018
1450 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1451 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1452 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1453 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1454 School Leader Go 20-2018
1455 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1456 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1457 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1458 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1459 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1460 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1461 Bracknell 20-2018
1462 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1463 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1464 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1465 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1466 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1467 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1468 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1469 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1470 Barlow 20-2018
1471 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1472 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1473 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1474 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1475 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1476 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1477 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1478 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1479 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1480 School Leader Go 19-2018
1481 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1482 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1483 Candidates 19-2018
1484 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1485 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1486 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1487 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1488 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1489 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1490 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1491 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1492 Tartu Spring 2018
1493 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1494 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1495 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1496 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1497 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1498 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1499 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1500 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1501 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1502 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1503 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1504 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1505 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1506 Danish Championship 2018
1507 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1508 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1509 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1510 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1511 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1512 9 China Cup 18-2018
1513 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1514 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1515 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1516 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1517 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1518 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1519 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1520 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1521 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1522 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1523 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1524 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1525 Oulun Kevat 2018
1526 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1527 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1528 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1529 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1530 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1531 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1532 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1533 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1534 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1535 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1536 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1537 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1538 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1539 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1540 Apeldoorn 2018
1541 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1542 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1543 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1544 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1545 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1546 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1547 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1548 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1549 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1550 Odense Spring 2018
1551 School Leader Go 16-2018
1552 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1553 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1554 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1555 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1556 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1557 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1558 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1559 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1560 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1561 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1562 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1563 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1564 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1565 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1566 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1567 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1568 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1569 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1570 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1571 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1572 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1573 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1574 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1575 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1576 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1577 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1578 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1579 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1580 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1581 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1582 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1583 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1584 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1585 British Open 15-2018
1586 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1587 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1588 Go Open Plzen 2018
1589 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1590 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1591 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1592 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1593 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1594 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1595 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1596 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1597 Championship of Minsk 2018
1598 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1599 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1600 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1601 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1602 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1603 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1604 NIS OPEN 2018
1605 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1606 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1607 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1608 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1609 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1610 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1611 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1612 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1613 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1614 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1615 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1616 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1617 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1618 Kani 6 2018
1619 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1620 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1621 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1622 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1623 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1624 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1625 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1626 Helsinki Open 2018
1627 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1628 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1629 Trigantius 11-2018
1630 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1631 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1632 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1633 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1634 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1635 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1636 Skye 10-2018
1637 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1638 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1639 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1640 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1641 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1642 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1643 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1644 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1645 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1646 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1647 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1648 Championship of Rivne 2018
1649 La Carboneria 09-2018
1650 La Carboneria 08-2018
1651 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1652 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1653 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1654 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1655 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1656 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1657 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1658 Spring Go camp 2018
1659 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1660 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1661 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1662 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1663 Trondheim Open 2018
1664 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1665 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1666 Sretenje 2018
1667 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1668 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1669 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1670 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1671 Foras 2018
1672 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1673 VaDo Cup 2018
1674 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1675 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1676 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1677 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1678 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1679 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1680 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1681 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1682 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1683 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1684 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1685 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1686 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1687 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1688 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1689 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1690 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1691 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1692 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1693 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1694 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1695 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1696 Lariks-2018
1697 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1698 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1699 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1700 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1701 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1702 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1703 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1704 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1705 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1706 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1707 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1708 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1709 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1710 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1711 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1712 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1713 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1714 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1716 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1717 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1718 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1719 Odense New Year 2018
1720 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1721 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1722 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1723 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1724 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1725 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1726 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1727 Essen 2018
1728 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1729 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1730 Maidenhead 04-2018
1731 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1732 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1733 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1734 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1735 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1736 04-2018
1737 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1738 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1739 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1740 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1741 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1742 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1743 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1744 Jusandan 2018
1745 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1746 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1747 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1748 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1749 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1750 London Open 01-2018
1751 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1752 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1753 The best Winter Camp ever
1754 31st 01-2018
1755 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1756 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1757 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1758 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1759 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1760 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1761 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1762 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1763 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1764 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1765 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1766 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1767 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1768 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1769 Slnovrat 2017
1770 Odense Christmas 2017
1771 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1772 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1773 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1774 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1775 Winter Tournament 2017
1776 Go Festival 50-2017
1777 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1778 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1779 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1780 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1781 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1782 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1783 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1784 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1785 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1786 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1787 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1788 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1789 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1790 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1791 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1792 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1793 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1794 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1795 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1796 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1797 Coventry 49-2017
1798 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1799 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1800 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1801 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1802 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1803 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1804 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1805 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1806 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1807 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1808 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1809 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1810 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1811 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1812 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1813 Turku Championship 2017
1814 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1815 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1816 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1817 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1818 Balma tournament 48-2017
1819 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1820 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1821 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1822 Lausanne2017
1823 Championship of Belarus 2017
1824 Open do Porto 2017
1825 Gothenburg Open 2017
1826 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1827 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1828 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1829 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1830 City Championship 48-2017
1831 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1832 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1833 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1834 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1835 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1836 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1837 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1838 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1839 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1840 Go Baron 47-2017
1841 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1842 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1843 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1844 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1845 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1846 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1847 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1848 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1849 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1850 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1851 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1852 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1853 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1854 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1855 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1856 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1857 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1858 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1859 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1860 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1861 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1862 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1863 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1864 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1865 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1866 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1867 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1868 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1869 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1870 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1871 Finnish Championship League 2017
1872 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1873 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1874 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1875 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1876 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1877 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1878 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1879 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1880 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1881 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1882 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1883 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1884 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1885 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1886 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1887 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1888 Three Peaks 45-2017
1889 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1890 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1891 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1892 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1893 Challengers 45-2017
1894 Helsinki Casual 2017
1895 Hungarian Open 2017
1896 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1897 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1898 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1899 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1900 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1901 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1902 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1903 Kutina Open 2017
1904 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1905 Wessex 44-2017
1906 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1907 Norwegian Championship 2017
1908 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1909 2017 Brussels tournament
1910 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1911 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1912 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1913 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1914 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1915 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1916 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1917 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1918 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1919 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1920 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1921 La Carboneria 44-2017
1922 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1923 Kauno GO taure 2017
1924 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1925 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1926 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1927 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1928 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1929 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1930 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1931 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1932 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1933 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1934 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1935 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1936 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1937 La Carboneria 42-2017
1938 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1939 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1940 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1941 Northern 42-2017
1942 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1943 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1944 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1945 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1946 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1947 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1948 Slovenian Championship 2017
1949 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1950 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1951 Hobby 2017
1952 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1953 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1954 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1955 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1956 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1957 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1958 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1959 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1960 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1961 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1962 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1963 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1964 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1965 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1966 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1967 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1968 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1969 La Carboneria 40-2017
1970 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1971 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1972 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1973 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1974 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1975 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1976 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1977 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1978 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1979 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1980 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1981 Swindon 40-2017
1982 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1983 BGA Title Match 2017
1984 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1985 Cup of Rivne 2017
1986 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1987 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1988 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1989 Copenhagen Open 2017
1990 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1991 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1992 Sheffield 39-2017
1993 SM1-karsinta 2017
1994 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1995 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1996 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1997 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1998 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1999 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2000 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2001 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2002 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2003 CMS 170921 38-2017
2004 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2005 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2006 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2007 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2008 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2009 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2010 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2011 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2012 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2013 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2014 YliGo Cup 2017
2015 Cornish Open 37-2017
2016 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2017 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2018 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2019 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2020 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2021 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2022 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2023 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2024 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2025 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2026 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2027 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2028 Nostalgija 2017
2029 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2030 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2031 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2032 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2033 Moravian Open 2017
2034 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2035 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2036 Zomergo 2017
2037 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2038 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2039 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2040 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2041 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2042 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2043 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2044 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2045 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2046 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2047 ODESA OPEN 2017
2048 Stockholm Open 2017
2049 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2050 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2051 So-Imba Cup 2017
2052 MSO Open 34-2017
2053 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2054 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2055 Arundel 33-2017
2056 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2057 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2058 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2059 Summer Time 32-2017
2060 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2061 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2062 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2063 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2064 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2065 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2066 Nagabiku 31-2017
2067 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2068 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2069 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2070 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2071 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2072 Go Camp 2017
2073 Belfast 2017
2074 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2075 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2076 Summer Time 29-2017
2077 Kyiv Summer 2017
2078 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2079 16th Moyo Open 2017
2080 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2081 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2082 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2083 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2084 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2085 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2086 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2087 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2088 Stuttgart_2017
2089 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2090 GGT2017
2091 Kylma Kivi 2017
2092 Czech Championship 27-2017
2093 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2094 La Carboneria 27-2017
2095 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2096 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2097 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2098 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2099 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2100 Open Constanta 26-2017
2101 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2102 GO Rapid CT 2017
2103 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2104 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2105 Welsh Open 26-2017
2106 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2107 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2108 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2109 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2110 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2111 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2112 SGF 2017
2113 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2114 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2115 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2116 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2117 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2118 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2119 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2120 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2121 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2122 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2123 Open Lisboa 2017
2124 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2125 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2126 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2127 Durham 24-2017
2128 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2129 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2130 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2131 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2132 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2133 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2134 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2135 La Carboneria 23-2017
2136 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2137 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2138 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2139 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2140 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2141 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2142 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2143 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2144 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2145 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2146 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2147 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2148 Scottish Open 22-2017
2149 Challengers 22-2017
2150 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2151 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2152 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2153 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2154 Odense May 2017
2155 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2156 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2157 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2158 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2159 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2160 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2161 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2162 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2163 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2164 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2165 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2166 Il Gladiatore 2017
2167 Pisek Open 2017
2168 Strasbourg2017
2169 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2170 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2171 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2172 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2173 Nagabiku 20-2017
2174 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2175 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2176 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2177 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2178 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2179 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2180 Croatian Open 2017
2181 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2182 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2183 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2184 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2185 Bracknell 20-2017
2186 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2187 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2188 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2189 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2190 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2191 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2192 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2193 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2194 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2195 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2196 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2197 Danish Championship 2017
2198 La Carboneria 20-2017
2199 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2200 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2201 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2202 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2203 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2204 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2205 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2206 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2207 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2208 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2209 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2210 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2211 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2212 Club Tournament 19-2017
2213 Pantin Tournament 2017
2214 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2215 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2216 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2217 Apeldoorn 2017
2218 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2219 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2220 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2221 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2222 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2223 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2224 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2225 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2226 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2227 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2228 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2229 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2230 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2231 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2232 Barlow 18-2017
2233 Candidates 18-2017
2234 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2235 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2236 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2237 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2238 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2239 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2240 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2241 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2242 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2243 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2244 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2245 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2246 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2247 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2248 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2249 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2250 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2251 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2252 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2253 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2254 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2255 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2256 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2257 Martinicup 17-2017
2258 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2259 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2260 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2261 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2262 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2263 Nordic Championship 2017
2264 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2265 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2266 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2267 British Open 15-2017
2268 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2269 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2270 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2271 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2272 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2273 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2274 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2275 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2276 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2277 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2278 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2279 La Carboneria 13-2017
2280 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2281 Antwerp 13-2017
2282 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2283 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2284 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2285 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2286 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2287 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2288 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2289 Spring Seville 13-2017
2290 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2291 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2292 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2293 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2294 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2295 South Manchester 12-2017
2296 Fredericia Spring 2017
2297 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2298 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2299 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2300 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2301 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2302 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2303 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2304 Helsinki Open 2017
2305 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2306 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2307 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2308 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2309 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2310 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2311 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2312 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2313 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2314 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2315 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2316 Nikorai do 10-2017
2317 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2318 Trigantius 10-2017
2319 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2320 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2321 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2322 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2323 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2324 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2325 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2326 Kido Cup 09-2017
2327 Nagabiku 09-2017
2328 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2329 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2330 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2331 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2332 Trondheim Open 2017
2333 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2334 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2335 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2336 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2337 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2338 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2339 Haags Toernooi 2017
2340 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2341 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2342 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2343 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2344 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2345 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2346 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2347 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2348 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2349 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2350 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2351 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2352 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2353 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2354 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2355 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2356 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2357 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2358 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2359 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2360 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2361 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2362 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2363 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2364 La Carboneria 06-2017
2365 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2366 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2367 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2368 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2369 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2370 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2371 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2372 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2373 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2374 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2375 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2376 La Carboneria 05-2017
2377 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2378 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2379 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2380 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2381 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2382 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2383 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2384 Lariks-17 05-2017
2385 Olomouc 2017
2386 Odense tournament 05-2017
2387 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2388 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2389 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2390 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2391 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2392 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2393 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2394 Essen 2017
2395 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2396 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2397 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2398 Maidenhead 04-2017
2399 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2400 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2401 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2402 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2403 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2404 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2405 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2406 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2407 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2408 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2409 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2410 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2411 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2412 Trys karaliai 2017
2413 Jusandan 2017
2414 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2415 La Carboneria 02-2017
2416 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2417 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2418 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2419 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2420 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2421 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2422 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2423 London Open 01-2017
2424 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2425 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2426 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2427 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2428 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2429 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2430 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2431 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2432 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2433 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2434 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2435 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2436 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2437 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2438 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2439 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2440 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2441 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2442 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2443 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2444 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2445 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2446 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2447 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2448 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2449 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2450 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2451 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2452 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2453 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2454 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2455 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2456 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2457 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2458 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2459 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2460 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2461 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2462 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2463 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2464 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2465 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2466 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2467 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2468 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2469 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2470 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2471 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2472 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2473 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2474 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2475 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2476 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2477 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2478 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2479 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2480 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2481 Udine2016
2482 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2483 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2484 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2485 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2486 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2487 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2488 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2489 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2490 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2491 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2492 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2493 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2494 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2495 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2496 Coventry 48-2016
2497 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2498 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2499 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2500 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2501 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2502 Turku Championship 2016
2503 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2504 Gothenburg Open 2016
2505 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2506 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2507 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2508 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2509 Austrian Open 2016
2510 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2511 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2512 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2513 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2514 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2515 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2516 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2517 Go Baron 2016
2518 City Championship 47-2016
2519 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2520 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2521 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2522 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2523 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2524 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2525 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2526 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2527 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2528 GO Open Opava 2016
2529 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2530 Three Peaks 46-2016
2531 Club Tournament 45-2016
2532 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2533 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2534 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2535 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2536 Kauno GO taure 2016
2537 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2538 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2539 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2540 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2541 Helsinki Casual 2016
2542 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2543 Challengers 44-2016
2544 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2545 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2546 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2547 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2548 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2549 Norwegian Championship 2016
2550 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2551 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2552 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2553 Wessex 44-2016
2554 Cordenons2016
2555 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2556 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2557 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2558 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2559 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2560 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2561 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2562 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2563 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2564 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2565 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2566 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2567 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2568 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2569 Hobby 2016
2570 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2571 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2572 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2573 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2574 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2575 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2576 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2577 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2578 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2579 Folka tournament 42-2016
2580 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2581 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2582 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2583 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2584 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2585 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2586 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2587 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2588 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2589 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2590 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2591 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2592 SM2-karsinta 2016
2593 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2594 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2595 Slovenian Championship 2016
2596 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2597 Sheffield 41-2016
2598 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2599 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2600 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2601 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2602 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2603 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2604 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2605 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2606 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2607 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2608 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2609 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2610 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2611 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2612 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2613 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2614 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2615 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2616 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2617 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2618 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2619 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2620 Stockholm Open 2016
2621 Club Tournament 40-2016
2622 La Carboneria 39-2016
2623 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2624 Czech Championship 39-2016
2625 Copenhagen Open 2016
2626 Stuttgart 2016
2627 Swindon 39-2016
2628 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2629 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2630 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2631 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2632 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2633 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2634 Cup of Rivne 2016
2635 Belfast Open 2016
2636 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2637 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2638 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2639 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2640 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2641 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2642 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2643 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2644 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2645 Zory 38-2016
2646 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2647 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2648 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2649 Cornish Open 37-2016
2650 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2651 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2652 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2653 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2654 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2655 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2656 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2657 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2658 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2659 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2660 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2661 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2662 Northern 36-2016
2663 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2664 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2665 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2666 Scottish League 36-2016
2667 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2668 Torneo di Este 2016
2669 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2670 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2671 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2672 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2673 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2674 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2675 Moravian Open 35-2016
2676 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2677 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2678 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2679 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2680 MSO Open 35-2016
2681 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2682 Nami Go 35-2016
2683 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2684 eGoban Cup 2016
2685 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2686 Naisten SM 2016
2687 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2688 Zomergo 2016
2689 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2690 Odense August 2016
2691 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2692 Arundel 34-2016
2693 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2694 Tallinn 2016
2695 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2696 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2697 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2698 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2699 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2700 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2701 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2702 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2703 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2704 Scottish League 33-2016
2705 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2706 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2707 Kyiv Summer 2016
2708 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2709 Kylma Kivi 2016
2710 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2711 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2712 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2713 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2714 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2715 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2716 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2717 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2718 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2719 Open de Lisboa 2016
2720 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2721 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2722 Moletu taure 2016
2723 Moletai Rapid 2016
2724 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2725 Serbian Cup 2016
2726 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2727 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2728 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2729 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2730 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2731 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2732 Go Camp 2016
2733 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2734 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2735 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2736 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2737 La Carboneria 27-2016
2738 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2739 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2740 Scottish League 27-2016
2741 GGT2016
2742 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2743 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2744 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2745 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2746 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2747 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2748 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2749 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2750 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2751 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2752 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2753 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2754 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2755 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2756 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2757 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2758 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2759 Welsh Open 25-2016
2760 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2761 Club tournament 25-2016
2762 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2763 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2764 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2765 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2766 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2767 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2768 Durham 24-2016
2769 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2770 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2771 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2772 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2773 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2774 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2775 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2776 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2777 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2778 Csiki Cup 2016
2779 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2780 Scottish Open 22-2016
2781 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2782 Challengers 22-2016
2783 Odense Summer 2016
2784 Semifinala CN 2016
2785 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2786 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2787 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2788 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2789 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2790 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2791 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2792 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2793 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2794 Tartu Spring 2016
2795 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2796 Strasbourg2016
2797 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2798 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2799 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2800 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2801 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2802 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2803 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2804 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2805 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2806 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2807 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2808 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2809 Kidocup Main 2016
2810 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2811 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2812 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2813 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2814 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2815 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2816 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2817 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2818 Moletai 2016
2819 Croatia Open 19-2016
2820 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2821 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2822 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2823 Scottish League 19-2016
2824 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2825 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2826 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2827 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2828 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2829 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2830 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2831 La Carboneria 19-2016
2832 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2833 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2834 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2835 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2836 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2837 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2838 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2839 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2840 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2841 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2842 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2843 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2844 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2845 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2846 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2847 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2848 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2849 Candidates 18-2016
2850 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2851 CN Tineret 2016
2852 Club tournament 17-2016
2853 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2854 Danish Championship 2016
2855 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2856 Oslo Open 2016
2857 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2858 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2859 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2860 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2861 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2862 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2863 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2864 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2865 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2866 Ascona 2016
2867 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2868 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2869 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2870 Martinicup 17-2016
2871 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2872 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2873 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2874 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2875 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2876 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2877 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2878 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2879 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2880 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2881 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2882 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2883 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2884 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2885 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2886 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2887 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2888 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2889 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2890 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2891 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2892 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2893 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2894 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2895 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2896 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2897 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2898 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2899 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2900 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2901 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2902 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2903 Good mood 16-2016
2904 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2905 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2906 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2907 Fredericia Spring 2016
2908 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2909 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2910 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2911 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2912 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2913 Apeldoorn 2016
2914 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2915 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2916 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2917 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2918 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2919 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2920 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2921 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2922 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2923 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2924 British Open 14-2016
2925 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2926 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2927 District Groningen 14-2016
2928 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2929 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2930 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2931 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2932 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2933 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2934 Go Festival 13-2016
2935 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2936 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2937 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2938 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2939 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2940 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2941 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2942 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2943 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2944 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2945 Nordic Championships 2016
2946 Club Tournament 12-2016
2947 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2948 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2949 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2950 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2951 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2952 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2953 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2954 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2955 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2956 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2957 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2958 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2959 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2960 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2961 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2962 OPEN IGC 2016
2963 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2964 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2965 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2966 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2967 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2968 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2969 Nikorai do 12-2016
2970 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2971 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2972 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2973 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2974 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2975 Trigantius 11-2016
2976 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2977 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2978 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2979 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2980 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2981 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2982 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2983 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2984 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2985 Skye 10-2016
2986 Dragon Cup 2016
2987 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2988 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2989 La Carboneria 10-2016
2990 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2991 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2992 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2993 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2994 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2995 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2996 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2997 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2998 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2999 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3000 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3001 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3002 Odense Winter 2016
3003 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3004 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3005 Kido Cup 08-2016
3006 Foras 2016
3007 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3008 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3009 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3010 La Carboneria 08-2016
3011 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3012 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3013 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3014 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3015 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3016 La Carboneria 07-2016
3017 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3018 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3019 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3020 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3021 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3022 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3023 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3024 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3025 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3026 Helsinki Open 2016
3027 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3028 Good mood 06-2016
3029 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3030 Haags Toernooi 2016
3031 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3032 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3033 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3034 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3035 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3036 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3037 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3038 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3039 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3040 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3041 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3042 Hana Cup 05-2016
3043 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3044 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3045 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3046 La Carboneria 04-2016
3047 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3048 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3049 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3050 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3051 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3052 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3053 Maidenhead 03-2016
3054 Essen 2016
3055 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3056 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3057 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3058 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3059 Trys karaliai 2016
3060 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3061 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3062 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3063 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3064 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3065 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3066 Jusandan 02-2016
3067 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3068 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3069 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3070 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3071 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3072 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3073 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3074 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3075 London Open 01-2016
3076 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3077 Club tournament 01-2016
3078 Restart of EuroGoTV
3079 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3080 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3081 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3082 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3083 Close to be back online!!
3084 And....will we be back?!!
3085 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3086 Challengers 22-2015
3087 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3088 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3089 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3090 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3091 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3092 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3093 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3094 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3095 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3096 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3097 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3098 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3099 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3100 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3101 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3102 Chinese National Team Championship results
3103 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3104 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3105 Bracknell 21-2015
3106 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3107 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3108 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3109 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3110 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3111 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3112 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3113 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3114 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3115 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3116 Swedish Championships 2015
3117 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3118 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3119 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3120 La Carboneria 20-2015
3121 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3122 XVIII Madrid 2015
3123 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3124 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3125 Chinese National Team Championship
3126 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3127 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3128 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3129 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3130 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3131 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3132 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3133 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3134 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3135 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3136 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3137 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3138 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3139 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3140 GLOBIS Cup and more
3141 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3142 Apeldoorn 2015
3143 Candidates 19-2015
3144 Danish Championship 2015
3145 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3146 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3147 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3148 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3149 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3150 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3151 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3152 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3153 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3154 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3155 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3156 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3157 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3158 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3159 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3160 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3161 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3162 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3163 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3164 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3165 Oslo Open 2015
3166 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3167 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3168 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3169 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3170 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3171 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3172 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3173 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3174 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3175 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3176 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3177 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3178 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3179 Open EPFL 2015
3180 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3181 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3182 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3183 Fredericia Spring 2015
3184 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3185 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3186 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3187 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3188 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3189 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3190 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3191 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3192 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3193 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3194 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3195 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3196 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3197 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3198 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3199 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3200 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3201 Club Tournament 16-2015
3202 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3203 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3204 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3205 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3206 GO Open Plzen 2015
3207 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3208 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3209 Oulun Kevat 2015
3210 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3211 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3212 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3213 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3214 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3215 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3216 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3217 Nordic Championship 2015
3218 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3219 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3220 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3221 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3222 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3223 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3224 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3225 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3226 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3227 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3228 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3229 Go Festival 14-2015
3230 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3231 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3232 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3233 British Open 14-2015
3234 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3235 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3236 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3237 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3238 3la 13-2015
3239 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3240 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3241 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3242 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3243 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3244 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3245 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3246 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3247 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3248 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3249 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3250 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3251 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3252 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3253 Erlangen 2015
3254 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3255 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3256 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3257 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3258 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3259 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3260 Club Tournament 13-2015
3261 GO for Luzern 2015
3262 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3263 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3264 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3265 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3266 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3267 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3268 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3269 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3270 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3271 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3272 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3273 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3274 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3275 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3276 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3277 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3278 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3279 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3280 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3281 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3282 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3283 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3284 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3285 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3286 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3287 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3288 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3289 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3290 Betting on the next move is back!
3291 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3292 La Carboneria 11-2015
3293 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3294 Trigantius 11-2015
3295 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3296 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3297 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3298 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3299 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3300 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3301 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3302 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3303 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3304 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3305 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3306 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3307 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3308 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3309 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3310 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3311 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3312 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3313 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3314 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3315 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3316 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3317 La Carboneria 09-2015
3318 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3319 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3320 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3321 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3322 Kido Cup 09-2015
3323 Club Tournament 09-2015
3324 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3325 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3326 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3327 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3328 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3329 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3330 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3331 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3332 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3333 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3334 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3335 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3336 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3337 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3338 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3339 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3340 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3341 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3342 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3343 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3344 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3345 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3346 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3347 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3348 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3349 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3350 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3351 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3352 Club Tournament 07-2015
3353 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3354 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3355 EGF Academy
3356 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3357 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3358 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3359 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3360 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3361 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3362 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3363 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3364 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3365 NOW LIVE
3366 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3367 Larix-2015
3368 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3369 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3370 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3371 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3372 13th TIS 06-2015
3373 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3374 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3375 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3376 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3377 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3378 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3379 Odense New Year 2015
3380 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3381 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3382 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3383 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3384 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3385 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3386 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3387 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3388 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3389 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3390 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3391 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3392 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3393 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3394 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3395 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3396 Maidenhead 05-2015
3397 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3398 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3399 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3400 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3401 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3402 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3403 New Improved Search Function
3404 Jusandan 2015
3405 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3406 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3407 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3408 Torneo della Befana 2015
3409 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3410 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3411 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3412 2015 Irish championship league
3413 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3414 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3415 Essen 2015
3416 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3417 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3418 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3419 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3420 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3421 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3422 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3423 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3424 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3425 London Open 01-2015
3426 Club tournament 01-2015
3427 2015
3428 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3429 La Carboneria 01-2014
3430 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3431 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3432 New Year tournament 01-2014
3433 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3434 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3435 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3436 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3437 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3438 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3439 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3440 2014 Li Min Cup
3441 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3442 AGOCA League 52-2014
3443 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3444 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3445 La Carboneria 52-2014
3446 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3447 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3448 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3449 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3450 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3451 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3452 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3453 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3454 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3455 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3456 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3457 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3458 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3459 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3460 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3461 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3462 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3463 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3464 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3465 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3466 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3467 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3468 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3469 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3470 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3471 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3472 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3473 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3474 Czech Female Championship 2014
3475 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3476 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3477 Italian Championship 2014
3478 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3479 Paris Meijin A 2014
3480 Paris Meijin B 2014
3481 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3482 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3483 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3484 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3485 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3486 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3487 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3488 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3489 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3490 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3491 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3492 South London: teachers 50-2014
3493 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3494 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3495 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3496 Odense Christmas 2014
3497 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3498 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3499 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3500 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3501 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3502 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3503 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3504 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3505 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3506 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3507 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3508 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3509 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3510 La Carboneria 48-2014
3511 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3512 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3513 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3514 Mangafest 2014
3515 Gothenburg Open 2014
3516 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3517 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3518 Turku Championship 48-2014
3519 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3520 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3521 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3522 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3523 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3524 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3525 Club tournament 47-2014
3526 La Carboneria 47-2014
3527 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3528 Three Peaks 47-2014
3529 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3530 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3531 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3532 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3533 City Championship 47-2014
3534 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3535 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3536 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3537 Salzburg2014
3538 Kauno taure 2014
3539 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3540 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3541 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3542 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3543 Letchworth 46-2014
3544 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3545 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3546 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3547 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3548 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3549 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3550 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3551 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3552 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3553 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3554 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3555 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3556 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3557 Fredericia Open 2014
3558 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3559 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3560 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3561 Wessex 44-2014
3562 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3563 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3564 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3565 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3566 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3567 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3568 Brussels 2014
3569 Oulun Syksy 2014
3570 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3571 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3572 La Carboneria 44-2014
3573 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3574 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3575 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3576 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3577 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3578 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3579 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3580 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3581 Open Porto 2014
3582 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3583 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3584 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3585 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3586 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3587 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3588 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3589 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3590 Tenuki 2014
3591 Slovenian Championship 2014
3592 Club Tournament 42-2014
3593 BGA Title Match 2014
3594 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3595 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3596 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3597 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3598 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3599 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3600 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3601 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3602 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3603 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3604 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3605 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3606 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3607 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3608 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3609 European Student Go Championship 2014
3610 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3611 Helsinki Casual 2014
3612 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3613 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3614 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3615 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3616 Club Tournament 41-2014
3617 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3618 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3619 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3620 Man v Machine
3621 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3622 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3623 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3624 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3625 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3626 Swindon 40-2014
3627 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3628 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3629 Cup of Rivne 2014
3630 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3631 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3632 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3633 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3634 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3635 Zurich Tournament 2014
3636 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3637 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3638 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3639 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3640 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3641 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3642 Shropshire 39-2014
3643 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3644 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3645 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3646 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3647 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3648 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3649 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3650 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3651 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3652 Cornish Open 38-2014
3653 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3654 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3655 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3656 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3657 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3658 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3659 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3660 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3661 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3662 Northern 37-2014
3663 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3664 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3665 City Day 37-2014
3666 Odense Harvest 2014
3667 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3668 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3669 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3670 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3671 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3672 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3673 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3674 International Go Cup 37-2014
3675 Mangalia open 36-2014
3676 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3677 EZERAI 2014
3678 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3679 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3680 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3681 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3682 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3683 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3684 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3685 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3686 Belfast 2014
3687 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3688 MSO Open 35-2014
3689 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3690 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3691 Stockholm Open 2014
3692 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3693 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3694 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3695 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3696 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3697 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3698 Zomergo_2014
3699 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3700 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3701 2014 August Tournament
3702 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3703 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3704 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3705 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3706 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3707 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3708 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3709 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3710 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3711 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3712 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3713 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3714 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3715 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3716 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3717 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3718 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3719 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3720 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3721 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3722 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3723 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3724 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3725 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3726 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3727 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3728 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3729 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3730 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3731 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3732 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3733 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3734 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3735 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3736 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3737 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3738 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3739 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3740 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3741 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3742 Part 2
3743 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3744 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3745 2014 July Tournament
3746 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3747 Croatian open go championship 2014
3748 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3749 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3750 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3751 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3752 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3753 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3754 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3755 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3756 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3757 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3758 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3759 CPT2014Amstelveen
3760 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3761 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3762 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3763 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3764 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3765 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3766 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3767 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3768 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3769 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3770 Czech Championship 27-2014
3771 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3772 IGA Correspondence Championship
3773 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3774 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3775 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3776 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3777 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3778 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3779 Club Tournament 26-2014
3780 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3781 Welsh Open 26-2014
3782 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3783 EWGC 2014
3784 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3785 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3786 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3787 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3788 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3789 Vienna 2014
3790 Durham 25-2014
3791 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3792 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3793 Iron Man 2014
3794 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3795 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3796 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3797 Club Tournament 24-2014
3798 Open Lisboa 2014
3799 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3800 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3801 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3802 Kidocup 2014-Main
3803 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3804 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3805 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3806 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3807 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3808 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3809 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3810 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3811 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3812 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3813 Swedish Championship 2014
3814 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3815 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3816 Club Tournament 23-2014
3817 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3818 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3819 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3820 Victory Cup 23-2014
3821 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3822 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3823 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3824 Scottish Open 22-2014
3825 Challengers 22-2014
3826 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3827 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3828 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3829 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3830 Apeldoorn 2014
3831 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3832 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3833 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3834 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3835 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3836 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3837 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3838 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3839 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3840 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3841 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3842 La Carboneria 21-2014
3843 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3844 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3845 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3846 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3847 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3848 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3849 Freiburg 2014
3850 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3851 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3852 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3853 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3854 Open IGC 2014
3855 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3856 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3857 Danish Championship 2014
3858 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3859 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3860 XVII Madrid 2014
3861 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3862 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3863 Bracknell 20-2014
3864 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3865 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3866 Oslo Open 2014
3867 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3868 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3869 La Carboneria 19-2014
3870 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3871 Candidates 19-2014
3872 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3873 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3874 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3875 Go for Luzern 2014
3876 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3877 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3878 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3879 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3880 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3881 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3882 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3883 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3884 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3885 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3886 Club Tournament 18-2014
3887 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3888 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3889 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3890 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3891 Martinicup 17-2014
3892 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3893 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3894 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3895 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3896 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3897 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3898 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3899 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3900 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3901 Nordic Championship 2014
3902 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3903 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3904 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3905 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3906 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3907 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3908 Tournaments coming up
3909 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3910 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3911 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3912 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3913 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3914 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3915 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3916 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3917 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3918 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3919 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3920 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3921 Tula Cup 15-2014
3922 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3923 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3924 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3925 Antwerpen 2014
3926 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3927 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3928 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3929 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3930 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3931 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3932 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3933 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3934 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3935 La Carboneria 15-2014
3936 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3937 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3938 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3939 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3940 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3941 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3942 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3943 Birmingham 14-2014
3944 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3945 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3946 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3947 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3948 La Carboneria 13-2014
3949 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3950 Kani6 2014
3951 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3952 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3953 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3954 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3955 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3956 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3957 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3958 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3959 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3960 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3961 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3962 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3963 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3964 Skye 12-2014
3965 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3966 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3967 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3968 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3969 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3970 Vasteras Open 2014
3971 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3972 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3973 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3974 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3975 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3976 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3977 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3978 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3979 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3980 Trigantius 11-2014
3981 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3982 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3983 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3984 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3985 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3986 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3987 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3988 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3989 Go Festival 10-2014
3990 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3991 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3992 British Open 10-2014
3993 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3994 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3995 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3996 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3997 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3998 La Carboneria 09-2014
3999 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4000 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4001 Kido Cup 09-2014
4002 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4003 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4004 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4005 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4006 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4007 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4008 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4009 La Carboneria 08-2014
4010 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4011 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4012 2014 Confucius Cup
4013 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4014 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4015 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4016 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4017 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4018 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4019 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4020 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4021 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4022 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4023 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4024 Haags Toernooi 2014
4025 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4026 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4027 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4028 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4029 12th TIS 07-2014
4030 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4031 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4032 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4033 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4034 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4035 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4036 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4037 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4038 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4039 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4040 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4041 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4042 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4043 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4044 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4045 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4046 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4047 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4048 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4049 Odense Winter 05-2014
4050 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4051 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4052 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4053 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4054 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4055 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4056 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4057 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4058 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4059 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4060 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4061 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4062 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4063 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4064 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4065 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4066 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4067 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4068 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4069 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4070 La Carboneria 04-2014
4071 Trys Karaliai 2014
4072 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4073 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4074 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4075 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4076 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4077 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4078 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4079 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4080 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4081 Maidenhead 04-2014
4082 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4083 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4084 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4085 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4086 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4087 Torneo Befana 2014
4088 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4089 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4090 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4091 British Open Now Open to All
4092 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4093 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4094 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4095 London Open 01-2014
4096 Takapotku Open 2014
4097 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4098 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4099 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4100 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4101 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4102 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4103 Club tournament 01-2014
4104 British Open Not So Open
4105 Udine2013
4106 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4107 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4108 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4109 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4110 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4111 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4112 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4113 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4114 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4115 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4116 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4117 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4118 La Carboneria 52-2013
4119 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4120 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4121 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4122 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4123 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4124 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4125 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4126 Odense Christmas 2013
4127 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4128 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4129 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4130 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4131 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4132 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4133 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4134 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4135 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4136 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4137 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4138 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4139 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4140 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4141 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4142 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4143 2013 South London double kyu
4144 2013 South London mid kyu
4145 2013 South London top kyu
4146 2013 South London teachers tournament
4147 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4148 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4149 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4150 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4151 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4152 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4153 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4154 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4155 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4156 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4157
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4158 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4159 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4160 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4161 Coventry 49-2013
4162 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4163 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4164 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4165 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4166 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4167 BGA Title Match 2013
4168 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4169 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4170 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4171 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4172 week 48 live TV events
4173 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4174 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4175 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4176 La Carboneria 48-2013
4177 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4178 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4179 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4180 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4181 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4182 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4183 week 47 2013 live TV events
4184 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4185 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4186 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4187 City Championship 47-2013
4188 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4189 Three Peaks 47-2013
4190 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4191 Gladiatore 2013
4192 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4193 League of Legends
4194 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4195 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4196 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4197 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4198 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4199 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4200 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4201 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4202 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4203 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4204 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4205 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4206 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4207 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4208 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4209 Study Tournament 46-2013
4210 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4211 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4212 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4213 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4214 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4215 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4216 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4217 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4218 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4219 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4220 European Go Student Championship 2013
4221 Gothenburg Open 2013
4222 Helsinki Casual 2013
4223 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4224 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4225 Open Porto 2013
4226 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4227 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4228 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4229 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4230 La Carboneria 44-2013
4231 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4232 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4233 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4234 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4235 Wessex 44-2013
4236 Belfast Open 2013
4237 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4238 Austrian Open 2013
4239 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4240 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4241 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4242 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4243 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4244 Tenuki 2013
4245 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4246 Slovenian Championship 2013
4247 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4248 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4249 Norwegian Championship 2013
4250 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4251 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4252 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4253 Mikulov Open 2013
4254 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4255 Indis 2013
4256 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4257 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4258 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4259 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4260 East Midlands 2013
4261 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4262 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4263 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4264 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4265 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4266 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4267 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4268 Czech Championship 2013
4269 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4270 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4271 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4272 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4273 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4274 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4275 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4276 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4277 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4278 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4279 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4280 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4281 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4282 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4283 Oulun Syksy 2013
4284 Board Games Festival 2013
4285 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4286 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4287 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4288 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4289 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4290 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4291 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4292 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4293 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4294 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4295 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4296 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4297 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4298 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4299 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4300 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4301 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4302 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4303 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4304 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4305 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4306 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4307 Cup of Perm 2013
4308 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4309 Shropshire 2013
4310 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4311 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4312 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4313 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4314 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4315 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4316 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4317 SM1-karsinta 2013
4318 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4319 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4320 Nuorten SM 2013
4321 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4322 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4323 City Day Tornament 2013
4324 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4325 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4326 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4327 Cornish Open 2013
4328 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4329 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4330 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4331 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4332 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4333 Russian Female Championship 2013
4334 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4335 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4336 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4337 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4338 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4339 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4340 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4341 Brno Tournament 2013
4342 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4343 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4344 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4345 Northern 2013
4346 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4347 Summer Tournament 2013
4348 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4349 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4350 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4351 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4352 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4353 MSO Open 2013
4354 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4355 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4356 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4357 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4358 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4359 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4360 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4361 Odense August 2013
4362 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4363 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4364 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4365 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4366 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4367 Pogo Open 2013
4368 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4369 World Youth Championship 2013
4370 Vladimir Open 2013
4371 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4372 Stockholm Open 2013
4373 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4374 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4375 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4376 Odesa Golden 2013
4377 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4378 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4379 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4380 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4381 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4382 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4383 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4384 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4385 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4386 Leksand Open 2013
4387 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4388 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4389 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4390 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4391 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4392 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4393 Samsung Cup 2013
4394 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4395 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4396 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4397 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4398 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4399 District Groningen 2013
4400 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4401 Moyo Open 2013
4402 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4403 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4404 Russian Team Championship 2013
4405 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4406 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4408 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4409 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4410 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4411 Summer Go Camp 2013
4412 Milton Keynes 2013
4413 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4414 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4415 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4416 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4417 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4418 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4419 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4420 Kieler Turnier 2013
4421 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4422 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4423 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4424 Charlie Marlow 2013
4425 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4426 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4427 Romanian National Championship 2013
4428 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4429 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4430 Mangalia Open 2013
4431 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4432 Welsh Open 2013
4433 8th Marathon 2013
4434 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4435 Durham 2013
4436 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4437 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4438 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4439 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4440 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4441 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4442 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4443 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4444 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4445 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4446 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4447 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4448 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4449 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4450 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4451 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4452 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4453 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4454 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4455 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4456 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4457 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4458 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4459 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4460 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4461 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4462 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4463 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4464 Arundel 2013
4465 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4466 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4467 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4468 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4469 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4470 Cup of Rivne 2013
4471 Fredericia Open 2013
4472 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4473 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4474 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4475 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4476 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4477 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4478 Scottish Open 2013
4479 Challengers 2013
4480 Apeldoorn 2013
4481 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4482 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4483 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4484 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4485 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4486 Championship of Perm 2013
4487 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4488 Kido Cup 2013
4489 Go in Duketown 2013
4490 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4491 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4492 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4493 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4494 Open Lisboa 2013
4495 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4496 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4497 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4498 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4499 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4500 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4501 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4502 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4503 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4504 Swedish Championship 2013
4505 Teden Mladih 2013
4506 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4507 Bracknell 2013
4508 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4509 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4510 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4511 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4512 Amsterdam International 2013
4513 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4514 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4515 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4516 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4517 Young Masters League 2013
4518 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4519 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4520 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4521 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4522 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4523 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4524 Go for Luzern 2013
4525 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4526 Riga Open Go 2013
4527 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4528 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4529 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4530 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4531 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4532 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4533 Martinicup 2013
4534 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4535 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4536 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4537 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4538 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4539 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4540 Danish Championship 2013
4541 Spring tournament 2013
4542 MSU Go Championship-2013
4543 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4544 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4545 Birmingham 2013
4546 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4547 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4548 Oslo Open 2013
4549 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4550 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4551 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4552 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4553 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4554 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4555 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4556 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4557 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4558 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4559 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4560 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4561 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4562 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4563 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4564 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4565 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4566 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4567 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4568 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4569 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4570 Go Open Plzen 2013
4571 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4572 British Open 2013
4573 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4574 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4575 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4576 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4577 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4578 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4579 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4580 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4581 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4582 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4583 Avignon Tournament 2013
4584 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4585 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4586 Go Festival 2013
4587 Passover Tournament 2013
4588 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4589 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4590 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4591 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4592 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4593 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4594 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4595 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4596 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4597 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4598 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4599 Handicap Tournament 2013
4600 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4601 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4602 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4603 Oulun Kevat 2013
4604 rovnodennost 2013
4605 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4606 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4607 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4608 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4609 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4610 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4611 go7ix 2013
4612 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4613 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4614 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4615 British Youth Championship 2013
4616 Paris tournament 2013
4617 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4618 Cup of Tula 2013
4619 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4620 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4621 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4622 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4623 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4624 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4625 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4626 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4627 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4628 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4629 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4630 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4631 Trigantius 2013
4632 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4633 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4634 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4635 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4636 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4637 Fredericia Spring 2013
4638 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4639 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4640 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4641 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4642 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4643 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4644 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4645 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4646 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4647 2013 Confucius Cup
4648 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4649 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4650 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4651 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4652 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4653 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4654 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4655 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4656 Oxford Ladder 2013
4657 Blansko Tournament 2013
4658 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4659 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4660 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4661 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4662 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4663 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4664 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4665 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4666 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4667 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4668 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4669 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4670 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4671 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4672 Vasteras Open 2013
4673 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4674 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4675 Cassovia Cup 2013
4676 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4677 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4678 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4679 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4680 FORAS 2013
4681 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4682 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4683 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4684 Tiger beats Miffy
4685 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4686 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4687 Cheshire Open 2013
4688 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4689 Winner`s sonata 2013
4690 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4691 Haags Toernooi 2013
4692 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4693 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4694 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4695 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4696 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4697 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4698 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4699 Festival Lariks 2013
4700 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4701 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4702 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4703 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4704 Odense Winter 2013
4705 Antony Tournament 2013
4706 Orsay Tournament 2013
4707 National Veteran Championship 2013
4708 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4709 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4710 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4711 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4712 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4713 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4714 Dutch Championship 2013
4715 Maidenhead 2013
4716 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4717 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4718 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4719 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4720 Winter Tournament 2013
4721 Jusandan 2013
4722 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4723 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4724 Wintergo 2012 2013
4725 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4726 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4727 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4728 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4729 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4730 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4731 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4732 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4733 Trys Karaliai 2013
4734 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4735 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4736 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4737 Essen 2013
4738 Decin Tournament 2013
4739 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4740 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4741 Torneo della Befana 2013
4742 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4743 La Carboneria 2013
4744 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4745 London Open 2013
4746 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4747 2013
4748 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4749 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4750 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4751 SM-finaali 2012
4752 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4753 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4754 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4755 GO7 Rapid 2012
4756 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4757 .Three dragons. 2012
4758 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4759 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4760 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4761 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4762 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4763 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4764 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4765 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4766 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4767 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4768 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4769 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4770 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4771 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4772 Championship of Karelia 2012
4773 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4774 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4775 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4776 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4777 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4778 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4779 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4780 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4781 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4782 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4783 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4784 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4785 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4786 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4787 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4788 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4789 David 2012
4790 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4791 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4792 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4793 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4794 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4795 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4796 Go Baron Finals Match
4797 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4798 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4799 38th Serbian championship 2012
4800 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4801 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4802 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4803 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4804 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4805 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4806 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4807 Polish Championship League 2012
4808 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4809 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4810 Coventry 2012
4811 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4812 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4813 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4814 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4815 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4816 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4817 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4818 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4819 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4820 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4821 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4822 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4823 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4824 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4825 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4826 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4827 UCC Open 2012
4828 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4829 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4830 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4831 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4832 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4833 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4834 Three Peaks 2012
4835 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4836 17th November Tournament 2012
4837 Il Gladiatore 2012
4838 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4839 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4840 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4841 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4842 On cherche un traducteur.
4843 Autumn Tournament 2012
4844 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4845 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4846 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4847 Austrian Open 2012
4848 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4849 Odense November 2012
4850 Berlin Go Week 2012
4851 Goeteborg Open 2012
4852 Oulun Syksy 2012
4853 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4854 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4855 Wessex 2012
4856 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4857 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4858 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4859 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4860 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4861 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4862 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4863 Salzburg 2012
4864 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4865 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4866 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4867 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4868 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4869 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4870 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4871 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4872 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4873 Palava Tournament 2012
4874 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4875 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4876 East Midlands 2012
4877 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4878 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4879 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4880 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4881 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4882 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4883 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4884 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4885 Norwegian Championship 2012
4886 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4887 Czech Female Championship 2012
4888 Czech Go Championship 2012
4889 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4890 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4891 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4892 Shodan Trophy 2012
4893 "Crow in a starry sky"
4894 Open Porto 2012
4895 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4896 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4897 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4898 Slovenian Championship 2012
4899 Board Games Festival 2012
4900 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4901 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4902 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4903 ProGO match- sept 2012
4904 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4905 Israeli Championship 2012
4906 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4907 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4908 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4909 Shropshire 2012
4910 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4911 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4912 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4913 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4914 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4915 Swindon 2012
4916 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4917 BGA Title Match 2012
4918 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4919 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4920 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4921 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4922 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4923 Cornish Open 2012
4924 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4925 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4926 Visegrad tour 2012
4927 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4928 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4929 Helsinki Casual 2012
4930 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4931 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4932 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4933 Northern 2012
4934 Campionato italiano 2012
4935 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4936 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4937 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4938 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4939 SM1-karsinta 2012
4940 European Female Championship 2012
4941 European Cup 2012
4942 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4943 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4944 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4945 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4946 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4947 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4948 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4949 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4950 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4951 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4952 Summer Tournament 2012
4953 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4954 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4955 Zurich 2012
4956 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4957 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4958 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4959 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4960 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4961 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4962 Russian Female Championship 2012
4963 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4964 MSO Open 2012
4965 Russian Women Championship
4966 Interview with Andrew Kay
4967 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4968 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4969 French Open Championship 2012
4970 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4971 Taiwanese Go stars
4972 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4973 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4974 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4975 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4976 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4977 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4978 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4979 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4980 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4981 Trickmove of the year!
4982 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4983 Lai Yu-Cheng
4984 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4985 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4986 WMSG 2012 day 3
4987 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4988 WMSG 2012 day 2
4989 WMSG 2012 day 1
4990 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4991 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4992 Interview with Jan Simara
4993 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4994 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4995 Altay Cup 2012
4996 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4997 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4998 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4999 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5000 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5001 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5002 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5003 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5004 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5005 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5006 TurkuGP 2012
5007 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5008 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5009 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5010 Moyo Open 2012
5011 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5012 Oulun Kesa 2012
5013 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5014 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5015 Bergen Open 2012
5016 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5017 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5018 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5019 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5020 Youth Go Camp 2012
5021 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5022 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5023 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5024 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5025 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5026 Russian Team Championship 2012
5027 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5028 Romanian Summer camp
5029 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5030 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5031 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5032 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5033 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5034 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5035 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5036 Freiburg 2012
5037 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5038 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5039 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5040 Milton Keynes 2012
5041 Leksand Open 2012
5042 Welsh Open 2012
5043 Graz 2012
5044 Durham 2012
5045 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5046 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5047 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5048 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5049 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5050 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5051 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5052 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5053 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5054 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5055 Takapotku Open 2012
5056 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5057 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5058 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5059 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5060 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5061 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5062 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5063 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5064 Cup of Rivne 2012
5065 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5066 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5067 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5068 Open Lx 2012
5069 Hungarian GP 2012
5070 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5071 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5072 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5073 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5074 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5075 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5076 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5077 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5078 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5079 Challengers 2012
5080 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5081 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5082 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5083 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5084 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5085 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5086 European Pair Go Championship
5087 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5088 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5089 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5090 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5091 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5092 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5093 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5094 Galway Tournament 2012
5095 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5096 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5097 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5098 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5099 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5100 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5101 Kidocup 2012
5102 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5103 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5104 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5105 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5106 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5107 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5108 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5109 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5110 Swedish Championship 2012
5111 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5112 Turniej Majowy 2012
5113 Scottish Open 2012
5114 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5115 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5116 Bracknell 2012
5117 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5118 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5119 Vetruse Cup 2012
5120 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5121 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5122 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5123 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5124 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5125 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5126 San Marino CON 2012
5127 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5128 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5129 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5130 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5131 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5132 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5133 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5134 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5135 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5136 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5137 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5138 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5139 Tartu Spring 2012
5140 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5141 Candidates 2012
5142 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5143 Britain seeks new leader
5144 Apeldoorn 2012
5145 Danish Championship 2012
5146 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5147 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5148 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5149 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5150 3. Giessener T19 2012
5151 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5152 Young Masters League 2012
5153 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5154 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5155 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5156 Oslo Open 2012
5157 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5158 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5159 Porfirion Cup 2012
5160 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5161 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5162 V.Valek memorial 2012
5163 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5164 British Open 2012
5165 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5166 Martinicup 2012
5167 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5168 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5169 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5170 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5171 Spring Tournament 2012
5172 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5173 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5174 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5175 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5176 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5177 Side Tournament 2012
5178 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5179 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5180 Slovenian open 2012
5181 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5182 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5183 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5184 Passover Tournament 2012
5185 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5186 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5187 2012 Canadian Open
5188 Nordic Championship 2012
5189 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5190 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5191 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5192 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5193 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5194 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5195 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5196 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5197 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5198 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5199 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5200 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5201 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5202 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5203 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5204 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5205 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5206 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5207 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5208 Go Open Plzen 2012
5209 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5210 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5211 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5212 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5213 Arundel 2012
5214 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5215 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5216 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5217 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5218 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5219 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5220 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5221 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5222 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5223 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5224 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5225 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5226 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5227 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5228 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5229 Next tournaments in France
5230 British Youth Championship 2012
5231 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5232 Skye 2012
5233 Ishi Open 2012
5234 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5235 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5236 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5237 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5238 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5239 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5240 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5241 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5242 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5243 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5244 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5245 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5246 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5247 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5248 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5249 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5250 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5251 Trigantius 2012
5252 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5253 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5254 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5255 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5256 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5257 Black Stone 2012
5258 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5259 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5260 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5261 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5262 2012 Confucius Cup
5263 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5264 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5265 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5266 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5267 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5268 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5269 Kido Cup 2012
5270 Poznan Casual 2012
5271 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5272 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5273 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5274 Oxford Ladder 2012
5275 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5276 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5277 World Student Championship 2012
5278 Blansko Tournament 2012
5279 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5280 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5281 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5282 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5283 Nottingham 2012
5284 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5285 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5286 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5287 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5288 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5289 zjAva 2012
5290 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5291 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5292 Oxford 2012
5293 FORAS 2012
5294 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5295 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5296 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5297 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5298 Cheshire Open 2012
5299 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5300 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5301 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5302 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5303 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5304 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5305 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5306 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5307 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5308 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5309 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5310 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5311 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5312 EYGC 2012
5313 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5314 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5315 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5316 Winter`s sonata 2012
5317 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5318 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5319 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5320 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5321 Bydgoszcz 2012
5322 Dutch Championship 2012
5323 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5324 Some news from France
5325 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5326 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5327 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5328 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5329 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5330 Warszawa 2012
5331 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5332 2011 British Small Board Championship
5333 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5334 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5335 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5336 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5337 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5338 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5339 National Veteran Championship 2012
5340 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5341 Essen 2012
5342 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5343 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5344 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5345 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5346 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5347 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5348 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5349 Club Tournament 2012
5350 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5351 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5352 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5353 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5354 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5355 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5356 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5357 Black Stone 1-2012
5358 Trys Karaliai 2012
5359 La Carboneria 2012
5360 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5361 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5362 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5363 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5364 London Open 2011
5365 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5366 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5367 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5368 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5369 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5370 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5371 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5372 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5373 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5374 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5375 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5376 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5377 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5378 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5379 Legends Cadiz 2011
5380 The 2011 Oporto Open
5381 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5382 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5383 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5384 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5385 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5386 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5387 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5388 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5389 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5390 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5391 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5392 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5393 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5394 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5395 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5396 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5397 Arnhem 2011
5398 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5399 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5400 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5401 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5402 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5403 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5404 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5405 17th November Tournament 2011
5406 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5407 Antony Club 2011
5408 Berliner Kranich 2011
5409 German Go Championship 2011
5410 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5411 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5412 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5413 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5414 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5415 Denkstation 2011
5416 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5417 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5418 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5419 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5420 La Carboneria 2011
5421 Coventry 2011
5422 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5423 Go to Innovation 2011
5424 Three Peaks 2011
5425 .Three dragons. 2011
5426 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5427 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5428 Black Stone 11-2011
5429 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5430 Hungarian Open 2011
5431 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5432 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5433 Team championships round 3
5434 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5435 Club Tournament 2011
5436 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5437 Goteborg Open 2011
5438 Styrian Masters 2011
5439 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5440 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5441 Finnish Championship League 2011
5442 Berlin Go-week 2011
5443 East Midlands 2011
5444 Bydgoszcz 2011
5445 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5446 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5447 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5448 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5449 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5450 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5451 Brussels tournament 2011
5452 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5453 Wessex 2011
5454 Championship of Karelia 2011
5455 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5456 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5457 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5458 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5459 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5460 Black Stone 2011
5461 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5462 Balma Tournament 2011
5463 Oulun Syksy 2011
5464 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5465 Norwegian Championship 2011
5466 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5467 Palava Tournament 2011
5468 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5469 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5470 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5471 Copenhagen Open 2011
5472 European Students Championship 2011
5473 Salzburg 2011
5474 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5475 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5476 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5477 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5478 High Noon 2011
5479 Shodan Tournament 2011
5480 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5481 Israeli Championship 2011
5482 clubs under attack
5483 Board games festival 2011
5484 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5485 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5486 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5487 Go commercial
5488 Slovenian Championship 2011
5489 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5490 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5491 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5492 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5493 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5494 Poznan Casual 2011
5495 Shrewsbury 2011
5496 Insei League results: September, 2011
5497 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5498 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5499 EWGC Side Open 2011
5500 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5501 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5502 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5503 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5504 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5505 Autumn Tournament 2011
5506 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5507 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5508 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5509 Linkoeping Open 2011
5510 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5511 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5512 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5513 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5514 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5515 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5516 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5517 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5518 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5519 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5520 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5521 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5522 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5523 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5524 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5525 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5526 Swindon 2011
5527 Helsinki Casual 2011
5528 Pause
5529 2011 British Go Championship
5530 Cornish Open 2011
5531 Northern 2011
5532 XI Torneo di Pisa
5533 Delfts toernooi 2011
5534 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5535 7. WIGO-Turnier
5536 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5537 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5538 French Open Championship 2011
5539 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5540 Brno 2011
5541 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5542 SportAccord European Preliminary
5543 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5544 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5545 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5546 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5547 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5548 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5549 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5550 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5551 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5552 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5553 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5554 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5555 Single, hot and ........
5556 Best Go-video ever
5557 The power of a 9p
5558 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5559 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5560 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5561 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5562 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5563 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5564 EGC and WYGC 2011
5565 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5566 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5567 several recent results 5-2011
5568 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5569 Vetruse Cup 2011
5570 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5571 Galway Open 2011
5572 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5573 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5574 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5575 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5576 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5577 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5578 Danish Championship 2011
5579 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5580 German Championship 2011 qualification
5581 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5582 Go for Luzern 2011
5583 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5584 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5585 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5586 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5587 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5588 Murugandi reviews
5589 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5590 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5591 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5592 Shusaku Cup 2011
5593 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5594 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5595 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5596 March Tournaments
5597 Nottingham 2011
5598 Bonn 2011
5599 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5600 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5601 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5602 several recent results
5603 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5604 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5605 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5606 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5607 Oxford 2011
5608 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5609 Takapotku Open 2011
5610 Weekend Jan 22-23
5611 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5612 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5613 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5614 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5615 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5616 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5617 Wanted: editors and journalists
5618 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5619 Berlin Go-week 2010
5620 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5621 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5622 Championship Weekend
5623 Shrewsbury
5624 September tournaments - A class
5625 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5626 Linkoeping Open 2010
5627 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5628 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5629 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5630 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5631 Helsinki Casual 2010
5632 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5633 Antwerp 2010
5634 Kido Cup 2010
5635 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5636 British Championship Game 1
5637 10th Pisa Tournament
5638 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5639 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5640 Frioul 2010
5641 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5642 French open championship
5643 Iasi Cup 2010
5644 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5645 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5646 Japanese rules...?
5647 The dangers of gambling
5648 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5649 Tesuji of the week
5650 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5651 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5652 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5653 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5654 Big Nick
5655 bad moves
5656 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5657 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5658 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5659 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5660 Funniest remark on KGS today
5661 The Finnish system
5662 did you know...?
5663 after round 3
5664 The Monkey Jump
5665 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5666 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5667 New faces top Pardubice Open
5668 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5669 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5670 Results 18-20 June 2010
5671 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5672 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5673 Some other results from last weekend
5674 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5675 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5676 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5677 Electronic Archive
5678 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5679 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5680 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5681 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5682 Romanian Cup 2010
5683 2010 British Championship
5684 Strasbourg tournament
5685 Swiss Championship 2010
5686 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5687 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5688 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5689 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5690 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5691 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5692 Why Go
5693 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5694 French Youth Championships 2010
5695 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5696 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5697 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5698 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5699 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5700 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5701 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5702 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5703 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5704 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5705 News from Milan, Italy
5706 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5707 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5708 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5709 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5710 Artem strongest student
5711 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5712 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5713 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5714 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5715 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5716 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5717 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5718 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5719 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5720 Novosibirsk Championship
5721 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5722 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5723 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5724 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5725 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5726 Facebook: friends from France first
5727 Some Saturday results
5728 Scottish Championship News
5729 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5730 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5731 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5732 Tampere: many already registred
5733 EGD broke new record
5734 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5735 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5736 Reports from Russia
5737 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5738 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5739 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5740 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5741 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5742 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5743 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5744 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5745 Ali leads KILL-A
5746 Ankara again
5747 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5748 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5749 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5750 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5751 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5752 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5753 Kay wins British Open
5754 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5755 Let my people go
5756 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5757 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5758 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5759 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5760 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5761 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5762 Facebook for feedback
5763 KGS trials new Graphics
5764 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5765 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5766 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5767 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5768 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5769 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5770 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5771 World Pair-go Championship
5772 Fred filmed WMSG
5773 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5774 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5775 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5776 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5777 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5778 Weekend results from all over Europe
5779 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5780 11th Go to Innovation
5781 Many messages on Facebook
5782 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5783 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5784 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5785 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5786 Facebook chasebook
5787 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5788 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5789 Macfadyen Skye High
5790 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5791 Clash in C class
5792 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5793 Terwey tops Castrop
5794 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5795 Bucuresti 179 school
5796 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5797 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5798 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5799 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5800 Bundesliga back to normal
5801 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5802 Belgian Championship, part 1
5803 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5804 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5805 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5806 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5807 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5808 Vit views of vital points
5809 Red roses for favourite friend
5810 Flowers for ladies today
5811 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5812 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5813 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5814 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5815 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5816 Fredda first in KILL-A
5817 Future Champs of Hungary
5818 Chen chopped Dresden
5819 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5820 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5821 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5822 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5823 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5824 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5825 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5826 Berlin is one of several new awards
5827 Three won three in Nottingham
5828 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5829 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5830 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5831 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5832 Record audience expected at KGS
5833 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5834 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5835 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5836 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5837 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5838 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5839 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5840 Cambridge wins British League
5841 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5842 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5843 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5844 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5845 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5846 Quarter of a century at Antony
5847 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5848 Youngest pro ever is female
5849 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5850 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5851 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5852 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5853 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5854 Metta takes Tortellino
5855 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5856 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5857 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5858 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5859 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5860 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5861 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5862 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5863 Go behind bars
5864 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5865 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5866 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5867 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5868 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5869 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5870 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5871 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5872 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5873 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5874 Pal Pandanet Prime
5875 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5876 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5877 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5878 Rengo Song Contest
5879 European Go Congress in Tampere
5880 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5881 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5882 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5883 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5884 Growth of Wintergo
5885 Chinese took over London
5886 Short Summary of Last Week
5887 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5888 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5889 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5890 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5891 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5892 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5893 Book review 3-4: same structure
5894 Book review 3: Kamakura
5895 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5896 X-mas number puzzle
5897 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5898 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5899 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5900 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5901 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5902 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5903 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5904 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5905 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5906 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5907 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5908 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5909 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5910 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5911 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5912 test
5913 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5914 Hungarian League
5915 Sunday December 13 - local results
5916 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5917 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5918 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5919 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5920 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5921 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5922 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5923 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5924 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5925 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5926 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5927 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5928 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5929 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5930 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5931 Secret of our style
5932 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5933 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5934 Oliver Wolf
5935 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5936 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5937 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5938 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5939 Pop Panda of Milano
5940 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5941 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5942 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5943 Mistrz Polski
5944 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5945 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5946 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5947 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5948 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5949 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5950 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5951 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5952 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5953 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5954 New: Life and Death channel
5955 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5956 Need for more reporters
5957 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5958 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5959 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5960 Wintergo will grow
5961 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5962 French Youth Congress
5963 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5964 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5965 Toulouse trashes to title
5966 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5967 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5968 Kido Cup
5969 Kölner Go-Turnier
5970 French GO Open Championship
5971 4 tournaments broadcasted
5972 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5973 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5974 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5975 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5976 FJ strikes again!
5977 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5978 Brabant 2008
5979 Joseki lessons part 2
5980 watch on fullscreen
5981 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5982 VIP-membership auto login
5983 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5984 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5985 Congress Champions 2008
5986 Naruto Reborn
5987 congress news 2008
5988 Naruto at the congress 2008
5989 Monkeys on a rock
5990 European Masters 2008
5991 Start European Go Congress 2008
5992 1000 members
5993 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5994 Tale about cats
5995 The European Masters 2007
5996 Vilach 2007
5997 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg