Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018

10350395
Romania The Open Memorial Dan Cucu, a class A tournament, played from 05-02-2018 to 07-02-2018 in Vatra Dornei, Romania, was won by Lucretiu Calota 5d (photo), second came George Ginguta 2d and third was Sorin Sora 4d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sun 11 February 2018




1501  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1502  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1503  Go Queen 2018
1504  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1505  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1506  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1507  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1508  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1509  Barbacoa 32-2018
1510  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1511  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1512  Pair Go live
1513  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1514  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1515  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1516  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1517  Serbian Cup 2018
1518  EGC2018 round 2
1519  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1520  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1521  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1522  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1523  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1524  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1525  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1526  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1527  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1528  Kyiv Summer 2018
1529  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1530  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1531  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1532  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1533  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1534  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1535  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1536  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1537  Go Camp 2018
1538  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1539  Moyo Open 2018
1540  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1541  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1542  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1543  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1544  Continuous Go 28-2018
1545  Moletu taure 2018
1546  Sun Cup 28-2018
1547  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1548  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1549  Zaibas 2018
1550  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1551  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1552  City Day 27-2018
1553  Welsh Open 27-2018
1554  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1555  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1556  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1557  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1558  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1559  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1560  Czech Go Championship 2018
1561  Rapid 33 27-2018
1562  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1563  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1564  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1565  2018 Irish championship league
1566  Central Go School June 26-2018
1567  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1568  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1569  Scottish Open 26-2018
1570  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1571  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1572  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1573  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1574  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1575  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1576  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1577  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1578  Hello Summer 25-2018
1579  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1580  Durham 25-2018
1581  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1582  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1583  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1584  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1585  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1586  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1587  Zelenkovac 2018
1588  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1589  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1590  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1591  Torneo Bologna 2018
1592  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1593  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1594  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1595  Martinicup 23-2018
1596  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1597  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1598  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1599  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1600  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1601  Levels 23-2018
1602  Swiss Championship 2018
1603  Open Lisboa 2018
1604  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1605  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1606  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1607  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1608  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1609  Challengers 22-2018
1610  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1611  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1612  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1613  NTLO 22-2018
1614  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1615  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1616  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1617  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1618  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1619  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1620  Go Open Pisek 2018
1621  School Leader Go 22-2018
1622  La Carboneria 22-2018
1623  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1624  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1625  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1626  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1627  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1628  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1629  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1630  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1631  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1632  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1633  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1634  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1635  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1636  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1637  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1638  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1639  KidoCup 2018Main
1640  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1641  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1642  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1643  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1644  Swedish championship 2018
1645  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1646  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1647  La Carboneria 20-2018
1648  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1649  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1650  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1651  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1652  School Leader Go 20-2018
1653  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1654  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1655  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1656  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1657  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1658  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1659  Bracknell 20-2018
1660  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1661  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1662  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1663  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1664  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1665  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1666  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1667  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1668  Barlow 20-2018
1669  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1670  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1671  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1672  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1673  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1674  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1675  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1676  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1677  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1678  School Leader Go 19-2018
1679  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1680  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1681  Candidates 19-2018
1682  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1683  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1684  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1685  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1686  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1687  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1688  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1689  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1690  Tartu Spring 2018
1691  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1692  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1693  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1694  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1695  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1696  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1697  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1698  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1699  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1700  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1701  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1702  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1703  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1704  Danish Championship 2018
1705  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1706  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1707  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1708  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1709  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1710  9 China Cup 18-2018
1711  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1712  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1713  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1714  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1715  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1716  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1717  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1718  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1719  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1720  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1721  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1722  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1723  Oulun Kevat 2018
1724  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1725  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1726  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1727  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1728  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1729  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1730  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1731  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1732  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1733  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1734  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1735  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1736  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1737  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1738  Apeldoorn 2018
1739  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1740  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1741  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1742  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1743  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1744  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1745  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1746  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1747  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1748  Odense Spring 2018
1749  School Leader Go 16-2018
1750  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1751  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1752  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1753  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1754  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1755  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1756  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1757  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1758  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1759  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1760  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1761  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1762  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1763  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1764  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1765  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1766  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1767  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1768  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1769  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1770  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1771  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1772  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1773  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1774  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1775  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1776  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1777  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1778  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1779  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1780  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1781  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1782  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1783  British Open 15-2018
1784  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1785  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1786  Go Open Plzen 2018
1787  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1788  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1789  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1790  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1791  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1792  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1793  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1794  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1795  Championship of Minsk 2018
1796  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1797  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1798  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1799  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1800  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1801  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1802  NIS OPEN 2018
1803  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1804  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1805  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1806  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1807  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1808  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1809  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1810  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1811  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1812  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1813  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1814  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1815  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1816  Kani 6 2018
1817  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1818  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1819  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1820  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1821  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1822  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1823  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1824  Helsinki Open 2018
1825  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1826  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1827  Trigantius 11-2018
1828  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1829  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1830  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1831  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1832  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1833  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1834  Skye 10-2018
1835  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1836  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1837  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1838  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1839  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1840  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1841  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1842  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1843  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1844  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1845  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1846  Championship of Rivne 2018
1847  La Carboneria 09-2018
1848  La Carboneria 08-2018
1849  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1850  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1851  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1852  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1853  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1854  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1855  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1856  Spring Go camp 2018
1857  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1858  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1859  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1860  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1861  Trondheim Open 2018
1862  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1863  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1864  Sretenje 2018
1865  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1866  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1867  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1868  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1869  Foras 2018
1870  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1871  VaDo Cup 2018
1872  Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1873  Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1874  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1875  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1876  3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1877  Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1878  FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1879  FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1880  FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1881  Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1882  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1883  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1884  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1885  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1886  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1887  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1888  Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1889  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1890  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1891  21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1892  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1893  Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1894  Lariks-2018
1895  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1896  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1897  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1898  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1899  Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1900  Cheshire Open 06-2018
1901  Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1902  XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1903  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1904  37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1905  Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1906  3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1907  Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1908  2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1909  Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1910  Winter Tournament 05-2018
1911  Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1912  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1913  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1914  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1915  NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1916  Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1917  Odense New Year 2018
1918  Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1919  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1920  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1921  Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1922  Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1923  Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1924  6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1925  Essen 2018
1926  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1927  1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1928  Maidenhead 04-2018
1929  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1930  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1931  Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1932  European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1933  Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1934   04-2018
1935  WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1936  Go Winter Camp - an international event
1937  Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1938  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1939  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1940  36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1941  Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1942  Jusandan 2018
1943  Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1944  Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1945  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1946  5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1947  New Year Tournament 01-2018
1948  London Open 01-2018
1949  wintergo 2017 01-2018
1950  Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1951  The best Winter Camp ever
1952  31st 01-2018
1953  21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1954  1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1955  Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1956  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1957  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1958  24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1959  IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1960  In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1961  METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1962  Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1963  December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1964  Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1965  EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1966  4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1967  Slnovrat 2017
1968  Odense Christmas 2017
1969  Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1970  YliGo Cup Final 2017
1971  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1972  Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1973  Winter Tournament 2017
1974  Go Festival 50-2017
1975  Championship of Tver 50-2017
1976  Polish Championship League 50-2017
1977  9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1978  Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1979  Arate Tournament 50-2017
1980  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1981  Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1982  35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1983  03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1984  Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1985  Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1986  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1987  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1988  35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1989  XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1990  11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1991  Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1992  Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1993  Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1994  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1995  Coventry 49-2017
1996  Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1997  Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1998  Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1999  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
2000  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg