Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018

Israel The 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals, a class D tournament, played from 25-01-2018 to 10-02-2018 in KGS, Israel, was won by Dmitry Moiseenko 3k, second came Yarin Mendel 2k and third was Nadav Tzelnicker 2k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sun 11 February 2018




1 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
2 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
3 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
4 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
5 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
6 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
7 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
8 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
9 Baltik Cup 21-2018
10 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
11 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
12 Go in Duketown 21-2018
13 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
14 KidoCup 2018Main
15 KidoCup 2018Top 8
16 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
17 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
18 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
19 Swedish championship 2018
20 MENSA 2018 go turnir
21 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
22 La Carboneria 20-2018
23 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
24 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
25 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
26 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
27 School Leader Go 20-2018
28 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
29 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
30 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
31 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
32 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
33 Ankara City Tournament 201805
34 Bracknell 20-2018
35 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
36 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
37 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
38 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
39 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
40 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
41 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
42 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
43 Barlow 20-2018
44 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
45 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
46 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
47 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
48 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
49 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
50 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
51 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
52 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
53 School Leader Go 19-2018
54 Championship of UFD 19-2018
55 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
56 Candidates 19-2018
57 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
58 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
59 Championship of SFD 19-2018
60 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
61 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
62 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
63 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
64 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
65 Tartu Spring 2018
66 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
67 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
68 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
69 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
70 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
71 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
72 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
73 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
74 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
75 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
76 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
77 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
78 9 Chinacup 18-2018
79 Danish Championship 2018
80 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
81 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
82 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
83 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
84 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
85 9 China Cup 18-2018
86 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
87 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
88 Ankara City Tournament 201804
89 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
90 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
91 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
92 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
93 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
94 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
95 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
96 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
97 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
98 Oulun Kevat 2018
99 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
100 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
101 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
102 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
103 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
104 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
105 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
106 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
107 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
108 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
109 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
110 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
111 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
112 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
113 Apeldoorn 2018
114 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
115 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
116 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
117 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
118 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
119 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
120 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
121 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
122 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
123 Odense Spring 2018
124 School Leader Go 16-2018
125 Torneo di Bassano 2018
126 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
127 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
128 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
129 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
130 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
131 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
132 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
133 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
134 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
135 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
136 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
137 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
138 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
139 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
140 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
141 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
142 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
143 Romanian Championship U18 2018
144 Romanian Championship U14 2018
145 Romanian Championship U16 2018
146 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
147 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
148 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
149 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
150 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
151 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
152 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
153 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
154 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
155 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
156 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
157 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
158 British Open 15-2018
159 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
160 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
161 Go Open Plzen 2018
162 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
163 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
164 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
165 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
166 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
167 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
168 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
169 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
170 Championship of Minsk 2018
171 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
172 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
173 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
174 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
175 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
176 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
177 NIS OPEN 2018
178 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
179 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
180 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
181 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
182 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
183 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
184 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
185 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
186 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
187 Polish Youth Championship 2018
188 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
189 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
190 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
191 Kani 6 2018
192 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
193 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
194 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
195 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
196 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
197 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
198 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
199 Helsinki Open 2018
200 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
201 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
202 Trigantius 11-2018
203 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
204 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
205 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
206 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
207 Vaesteraas Open 2018
208 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
209 Skye 10-2018
210 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
211 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
212 South Manchester Main 10-2018
213 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
214 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
215 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
216 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
217 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
218 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
219 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
220 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
221 Championship of Rivne 2018
222 La Carboneria 09-2018
223 La Carboneria 08-2018
224 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
225 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
226 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
227 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
228 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
229 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
230 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
231 Spring Go camp 2018
232 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
233 LGC grand opening 08-2018
234 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
235 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
236 Trondheim Open 2018
237 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
238 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
239 Sretenje 2018
240 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
241 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
242 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
243 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
244 Foras 2018
245 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
246 VaDo Cup 2018
247 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
248 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
249 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
250 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
251 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
252 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
253 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
254 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
255 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
256 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
257 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
258 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
259 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
260 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
261 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
262 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
263 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
264 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
265 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
266 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
267 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
268 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
269 Lariks-2018
270 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
271 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
272 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
273 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
274 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
275 Cheshire Open 06-2018
276 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
277 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
278 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
279 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
280 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
281 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
282 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
283 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
284 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
285 Winter Tournament 05-2018
286 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
287 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
288 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
289 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
290 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
291 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
292 Odense New Year 2018
293 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
294 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
295 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
296 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
297 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
298 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
299 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
300 Essen 2018
301 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
302 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
303 Maidenhead 04-2018
304 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
305 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
306 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
307 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
308 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
309 04-2018
310 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
311 Go Winter Camp - an international event
312 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
313 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
314 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
315 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
316 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
317 Jusandan 2018
318 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
319 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
320 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
321 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
322 New Year Tournament 01-2018
323 London Open 01-2018
324 wintergo 2017 01-2018
325 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
326 The best Winter Camp ever
327 31st 01-2018
328 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
329 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
330 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
331 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
332 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
333 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
334 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
335 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
336 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
337 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
338 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
339 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
340 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
341 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
342 Slnovrat 2017
343 Odense Christmas 2017
344 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
345 YliGo Cup Final 2017
346 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
347 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
348 Winter Tournament 2017
349 Go Festival 50-2017
350 Championship of Tver 50-2017
351 Polish Championship League 50-2017
352 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
353 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
354 Arate Tournament 50-2017
355 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
356 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
357 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
358 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
359 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
360 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
361 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
362 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
363 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
364 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
365 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
366 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
367 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
368 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
369 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
370 Coventry 49-2017
371 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
372 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
373 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
374 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
375 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
376 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
377 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
378 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
379 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
380 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
381 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
382 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
383 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
384 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
385 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
386 Turku Championship 2017
387 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
388 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
389 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
390 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
391 Balma tournament 48-2017
392 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
393 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
394 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
395 Lausanne2017
396 Championship of Belarus 2017
397 Open do Porto 2017
398 Gothenburg Open 2017
399 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
400 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
401 Cork Go Tournament 2017
402 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
403 City Championship 48-2017
404 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
405 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
406 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
407 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
408 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
409 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
410 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
411 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
412 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
413 Go Baron 47-2017
414 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
415 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
416 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
417 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
418 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
419 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
420 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
421 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
422 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
423 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
424 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
425 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
426 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
427 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
428 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
429 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
430 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
431 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
432 British Youth Championship 47-2017
433 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
434 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
435 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
436 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
437 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
438 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
439 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
440 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
441 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
442 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
443 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
444 Finnish Championship League 2017
445 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
446 Cup of Kyiv 2017
447 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
448 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
449 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
450 Torneo di Pisa 2017
451 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
452 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
453 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
454 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
455 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
456 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
457 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
458 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
459 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
460 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
461 Three Peaks 45-2017
462 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
463 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
464 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
465 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
466 Challengers 45-2017
467 Helsinki Casual 2017
468 Hungarian Open 2017
469 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
470 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
471 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
472 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
473 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
474 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
475 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
476 Kutina Open 2017
477 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
478 Wessex 44-2017
479 Fredericia Autumn 2017
480 Norwegian Championship 2017
481 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
482 2017 Brussels tournament
483 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
484 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
485 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
486 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
487 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
488 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
489 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
490 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
491 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
492 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
493 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
494 La Carboneria 44-2017
495 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
496 Kauno GO taure 2017
497 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
498 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
499 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
500 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
501 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
502 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
503 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
504 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
505 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
506 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
507 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
508 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
509 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
510 La Carboneria 42-2017
511 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
512 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
513 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
514 Northern 42-2017
515 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
516 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
517 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
518 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
519 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
520 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
521 Slovenian Championship 2017
522 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
523 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
524 Hobby 2017
525 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
526 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
527 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
528 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
529 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
530 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
531 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
532 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
533 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
534 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
535 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
536 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
537 Go Open Mikulov 2017
538 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
539 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
540 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
541 Autumn sonata 41-2017
542 La Carboneria 40-2017
543 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
544 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
545 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
546 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
547 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
548 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
549 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
550 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
551 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
552 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
553 Bochumer Bambus 2017
554 Swindon 40-2017
555 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
556 BGA Title Match 2017
557 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
558 Cup of Rivne 2017
559 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
560 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
561 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
562 Copenhagen Open 2017
563 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
564 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
565 Sheffield 39-2017
566 SM1-karsinta 2017
567 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
568 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
569 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
570 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
571 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
572 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
573 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
574 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
575 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
576 CMS 170921 38-2017
577 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
578 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
579 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
580 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
581 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
582 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
583 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
584 Far East Tournament 38-2017
585 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
586 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
587 YliGo Cup 2017
588 Cornish Open 37-2017
589 Opening of the Season 37-2017
590 Moscow Cup 37-2017
591 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
592 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
593 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
594 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
595 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
596 Delfts Toernooi 2017
597 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
598 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
599 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
600 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
601 Nostalgija 2017
602 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
603 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
604 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
605 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
606 Moravian Open 2017
607 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
608 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
609 Zomergo 2017
610 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
611 Karelia Cup 35-2017
612 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
613 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
614 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
615 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
616 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
617 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
618 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
619 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
620 ODESA OPEN 2017
621 Stockholm Open 2017
622 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
623 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
624 So-Imba Cup 2017
625 MSO Open 34-2017
626 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
627 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
628 Arundel 33-2017
629 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
630 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
631 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
632 Summer Time 32-2017
633 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
634 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
635 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
636 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
637 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
638 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
639 Nagabiku 31-2017
640 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
641 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
642 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
643 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
644 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
645 Go Camp 2017
646 Belfast 2017
647 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
648 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
649 Summer Time 29-2017
650 Kyiv Summer 2017
651 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
652 16th Moyo Open 2017
653 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
654 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
655 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
656 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
657 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
658 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
659 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
660 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
661 Stuttgart_2017
662 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
663 GGT2017
664 Kylma Kivi 2017
665 Czech Championship 27-2017
666 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
667 La Carboneria 27-2017
668 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
669 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
670 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
671 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
672 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
673 Open Constanta 26-2017
674 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
675 GO Rapid CT 2017
676 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
677 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
678 Welsh Open 26-2017
679 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
680 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
681 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
682 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
683 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
684 Summer Peliken 26-2017
685 SGF 2017
686 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
687 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
688 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
689 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
690 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
691 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
692 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
693 Cup of Russia 25-2017
694 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
695 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
696 Open Lisboa 2017
697 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
698 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
699 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
700 Durham 24-2017
701 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
702 MPRB Sibiu 2017
703 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
704 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
705 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
706 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
707 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
708 La Carboneria 23-2017
709 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
710 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
711 Go in Duketown 23-2017
712 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
713 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
714 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
715 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
716 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
717 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
718 Prepare for Go 23-2017
719 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
720 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
721 Scottish Open 22-2017
722 Challengers 22-2017
723 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
724 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
725 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
726 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
727 Odense May 2017
728 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
729 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
730 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
731 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
732 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
733 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
734 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
735 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
736 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
737 Baltic Cup 21-2017
738 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
739 Il Gladiatore 2017
740 Pisek Open 2017
741 Strasbourg2017
742 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
743 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
744 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
745 Prepare for Go 20-2017
746 Nagabiku 20-2017
747 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
748 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
749 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
750 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
751 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
752 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
753 Croatian Open 2017
754 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
755 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
756 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
757 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
758 Bracknell 20-2017
759 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
760 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
761 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
762 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
763 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
764 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
765 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
766 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
767 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
768 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
769 Galway Go Tournament 2017
770 Danish Championship 2017
771 La Carboneria 20-2017
772 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
773 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
774 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
775 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
776 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
777 Prepare for Go 19-2017
778 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
779 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
780 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
781 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
782 Spartak Cup 19-2017
783 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
784 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
785 Club Tournament 19-2017
786 Pantin Tournament 2017
787 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
788 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
789 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
790 Apeldoorn 2017
791 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
792 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
793 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
794 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
795 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
796 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
797 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
798 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
799 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
800 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
801 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
802 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
803 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
804 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
805 Barlow 18-2017
806 Candidates 18-2017
807 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
808 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
809 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
810 Opening of The Park 17-2017
811 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
812 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
813 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
814 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
815 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
816 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
817 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
818 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
819 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
820 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
821 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
822 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
823 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
824 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
825 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
826 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
827 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
828 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
829 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
830 Martinicup 17-2017
831 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
832 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
833 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
834 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
835 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
836 Nordic Championship 2017
837 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
838 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
839 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
840 British Open 15-2017
841 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
842 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
843 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
844 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
845 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
846 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
847 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
848 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
849 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
850 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
851 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
852 La Carboneria 13-2017
853 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
854 Antwerp 13-2017
855 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
856 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
857 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
858 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
859 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
860 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
861 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
862 Spring Seville 13-2017
863 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
864 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
865 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
866 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
867 45th Nis Open 12-2017
868 South Manchester 12-2017
869 Fredericia Spring 2017
870 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
871 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
872 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
873 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
874 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
875 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
876 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
877 Helsinki Open 2017
878 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
879 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
880 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
881 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
882 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
883 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
884 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
885 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
886 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
887 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
888 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
889 Nikorai do 10-2017
890 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
891 Trigantius 10-2017
892 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
893 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
894 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
895 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
896 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
897 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
898 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
899 Kido Cup 09-2017
900 Nagabiku 09-2017
901 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
902 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
903 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
904 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
905 Trondheim Open 2017
906 Vaesteraas Open 2017
907 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
908 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
909 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
910 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
911 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
912 Haags Toernooi 2017
913 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
914 EYGC 2017, Group U16
915 EYGC 2017, Group U20
916 EYGC 2017, Group U12
917 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
918 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
919 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
920 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
921 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
922 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
923 Sretenjski turnir 2017
924 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
925 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
926 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
927 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
928 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
929 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
930 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
931 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
932 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
933 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
934 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
935 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
936 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
937 La Carboneria 06-2017
938 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
939 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
940 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
941 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
942 FRGo Junior U16 2017
943 FRGo Junior U20 2017
944 FRGo Junior U12 2017
945 Cheshire Open 06-2017
946 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
947 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
948 Rating Tournament 06-2017
949 La Carboneria 05-2017
950 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
951 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
952 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
953 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
954 Dutch Championship 05-2017
955 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
956 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
957 Lariks-17 05-2017
958 Olomouc 2017
959 Odense tournament 05-2017
960 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
961 Winter Tournament 05-2017
962 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
963 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
964 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
965 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
966 New Year Tournament 04-2017
967 Essen 2017
968 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
969 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
970 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
971 Maidenhead 04-2017
972 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
973 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
974 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
975 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
976 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
977 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
978 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
979 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
980 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
981 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
982 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
983 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
984 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
985 Trys karaliai 2017
986 Jusandan 2017
987 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
988 La Carboneria 02-2017
989 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
990 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
991 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
992 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
993 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
994 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
995 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
996 London Open 01-2017
997 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
998 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
999 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1000 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1001 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1002 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1003 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1004 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1005 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1006 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1007 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1008 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1009 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1010 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1011 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1012 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1013 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1014 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1015 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1016 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1017 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1018 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1019 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1020 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1021 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1022 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1023 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1024 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1025 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1026 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1027 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1028 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1029 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1030 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1031 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1032 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1033 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1034 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1035 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1036 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1037 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1038 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1039 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1040 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1041 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1042 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1043 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1044 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1045 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1046 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1047 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1048 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1049 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1050 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1051 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1052 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1053 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1054 Udine2016
1055 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1056 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1057 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1058 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1059 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1060 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1061 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1062 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1063 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1064 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1065 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1066 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1067 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1068 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1069 Coventry 48-2016
1070 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1071 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1072 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1073 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1074 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1075 Turku Championship 2016
1076 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1077 Gothenburg Open 2016
1078 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1079 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1080 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1081 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1082 Austrian Open 2016
1083 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1084 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1085 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1086 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1087 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1088 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1089 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1090 Go Baron 2016
1091 City Championship 47-2016
1092 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1093 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1094 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1095 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1096 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1097 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1098 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1099 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1100 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1101 GO Open Opava 2016
1102 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1103 Three Peaks 46-2016
1104 Club Tournament 45-2016
1105 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1106 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1107 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1108 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1109 Kauno GO taure 2016
1110 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1111 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1112 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1113 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1114 Helsinki Casual 2016
1115 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1116 Challengers 44-2016
1117 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1118 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1119 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1120 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1121 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1122 Norwegian Championship 2016
1123 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1124 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1125 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1126 Wessex 44-2016
1127 Cordenons2016
1128 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1129 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1130 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1131 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1132 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1133 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1134 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1135 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1136 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1137 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1138 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1139 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1140 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1141 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1142 Hobby 2016
1143 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1144 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1145 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1146 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1147 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1148 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1149 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1150 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1151 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1152 Folka tournament 42-2016
1153 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1154 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1155 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1156 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1157 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1158 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1159 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1160 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1161 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1162 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1163 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1164 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1165 SM2-karsinta 2016
1166 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1167 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1168 Slovenian Championship 2016
1169 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1170 Sheffield 41-2016
1171 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1172 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1173 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1174 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1175 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1176 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1177 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1178 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1179 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1180 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1181 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1182 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1183 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1184 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1185 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1186 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1187 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1188 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1189 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1190 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1191 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1192 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1193 Stockholm Open 2016
1194 Club Tournament 40-2016
1195 La Carboneria 39-2016
1196 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1197 Czech Championship 39-2016
1198 Copenhagen Open 2016
1199 Stuttgart 2016
1200 Swindon 39-2016
1201 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1202 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1203 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1204 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1205 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1206 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1207 Cup of Rivne 2016
1208 Belfast Open 2016
1209 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1210 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1211 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1212 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1213 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1214 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1215 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1216 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1217 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1218 Zory 38-2016
1219 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1220 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1221 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1222 Cornish Open 37-2016
1223 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1224 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1225 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1226 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1227 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1228 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1229 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1230 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1231 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1232 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1233 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1234 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1235 Northern 36-2016
1236 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1237 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1238 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1239 Scottish League 36-2016
1240 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1241 Torneo di Este 2016
1242 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1243 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1244 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1245 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1246 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1247 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1248 Moravian Open 35-2016
1249 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1250 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1251 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1252 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1253 MSO Open 35-2016
1254 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1255 Nami Go 35-2016
1256 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1257 eGoban Cup 2016
1258 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1259 Naisten SM 2016
1260 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1261 Zomergo 2016
1262 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1263 Odense August 2016
1264 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1265 Arundel 34-2016
1266 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1267 Tallinn 2016
1268 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1269 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1270 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1271 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1272 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1273 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1274 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1275 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1276 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1277 Scottish League 33-2016
1278 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1279 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1280 Kyiv Summer 2016
1281 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1282 Kylma Kivi 2016
1283 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1284 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1285 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1286 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1287 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1288 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1289 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1290 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1291 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1292 Open de Lisboa 2016
1293 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1294 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1295 Moletu taure 2016
1296 Moletai Rapid 2016
1297 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1298 Serbian Cup 2016
1299 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1300 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1301 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1302 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1303 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1304 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1305 Go Camp 2016
1306 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1307 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1308 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1309 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1310 La Carboneria 27-2016
1311 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1312 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1313 Scottish League 27-2016
1314 GGT2016
1315 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1316 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1317 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1318 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1319 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1320 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1321 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1322 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1323 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1324 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1325 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1326 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1327 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1328 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1329 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1330 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1331 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1332 Welsh Open 25-2016
1333 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1334 Club tournament 25-2016
1335 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1336 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1337 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1338 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1339 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1340 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1341 Durham 24-2016
1342 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1343 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1344 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1345 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1346 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1347 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1348 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1349 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1350 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1351 Csiki Cup 2016
1352 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1353 Scottish Open 22-2016
1354 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1355 Challengers 22-2016
1356 Odense Summer 2016
1357 Semifinala CN 2016
1358 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1359 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1360 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1361 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1362 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1363 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1364 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1365 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1366 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1367 Tartu Spring 2016
1368 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1369 Strasbourg2016
1370 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1371 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1372 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1373 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1374 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1375 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1376 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1377 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1378 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1379 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1380 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1381 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1382 Kidocup Main 2016
1383 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1384 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1385 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1386 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1387 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1388 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1389 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1390 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1391 Moletai 2016
1392 Croatia Open 19-2016
1393 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1394 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1395 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1396 Scottish League 19-2016
1397 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1398 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1399 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1400 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1401 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1402 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1403 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1404 La Carboneria 19-2016
1405 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1406 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1407 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1408 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1409 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1410 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1411 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1412 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1413 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1414 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1415 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1416 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1417 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1418 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1419 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1420 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1421 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1422 Candidates 18-2016
1423 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1424 CN Tineret 2016
1425 Club tournament 17-2016
1426 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1427 Danish Championship 2016
1428 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1429 Oslo Open 2016
1430 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1431 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1432 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1433 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1434 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1435 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1436 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1437 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1438 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1439 Ascona 2016
1440 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1441 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1442 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1443 Martinicup 17-2016
1444 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1445 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1446 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1447 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1448 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1449 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1450 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1451 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1452 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1453 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1454 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1455 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1456 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1457 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1458 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1459 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1460 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1461 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1462 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1463 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1464 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1465 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1466 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1467 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1468 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1469 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1470 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1471 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1472 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1473 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1474 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1475 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1476 Good mood 16-2016
1477 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1478 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1479 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1480 Fredericia Spring 2016
1481 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1482 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1483 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1484 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1485 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1486 Apeldoorn 2016
1487 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1488 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1489 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1490 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1491 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1492 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1493 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1494 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1495 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1496 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1497 British Open 14-2016
1498 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1499 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1500 District Groningen 14-2016
1501 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1502 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1503 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1504 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1505 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1506 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1507 Go Festival 13-2016
1508 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1509 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1510 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1511 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1512 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1513 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1514 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1515 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1516 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1517 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1518 Nordic Championships 2016
1519 Club Tournament 12-2016
1520 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1521 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1522 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1523 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1524 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1525 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1526 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1527 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1528 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1529 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1530 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1531 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1532 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1533 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1534 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1535 OPEN IGC 2016
1536 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1537 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1538 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1539 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1540 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1541 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1542 Nikorai do 12-2016
1543 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1544 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1545 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1546 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1547 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1548 Trigantius 11-2016
1549 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1550 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1551 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1552 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1553 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1554 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1555 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1556 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1557 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1558 Skye 10-2016
1559 Dragon Cup 2016
1560 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1561 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1562 La Carboneria 10-2016
1563 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1564 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1565 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1566 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1567 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1568 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1569 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1570 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1571 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1572 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1573 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1574 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1575 Odense Winter 2016
1576 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1577 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1578 Kido Cup 08-2016
1579 Foras 2016
1580 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1581 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1582 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1583 La Carboneria 08-2016
1584 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1585 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1586 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1587 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1588 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1589 La Carboneria 07-2016
1590 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1591 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1592 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1593 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1594 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1595 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1596 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1597 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1598 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1599 Helsinki Open 2016
1600 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1601 Good mood 06-2016
1602 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1603 Haags Toernooi 2016
1604 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1605 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1606 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1607 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1608 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1609 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1610 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1611 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1612 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1613 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1614 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1615 Hana Cup 05-2016
1616 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1617 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1618 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1619 La Carboneria 04-2016
1620 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1621 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1622 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1623 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1624 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1625 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1626 Maidenhead 03-2016
1627 Essen 2016
1628 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1629 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1630 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1631 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1632 Trys karaliai 2016
1633 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1634 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1635 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1636 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1637 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1638 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1639 Jusandan 02-2016
1640 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1641 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1642 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1643 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1644 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1645 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1646 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1647 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1648 London Open 01-2016
1649 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1650 Club tournament 01-2016
1651 Restart of EuroGoTV
1652 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1653 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1654 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1655 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1656 Close to be back online!!
1657 And....will we be back?!!
1658 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1659 Challengers 22-2015
1660 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1661 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1662 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1663 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1664 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1665 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1666 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1667 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1668 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1669 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1670 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1671 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1672 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1673 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1674 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1675 Chinese National Team Championship results
1676 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1677 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1678 Bracknell 21-2015
1679 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1680 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1681 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1682 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1683 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1684 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1685 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1686 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1687 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1688 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1689 Swedish Championships 2015
1690 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1691 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1692 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1693 La Carboneria 20-2015
1694 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1695 XVIII Madrid 2015
1696 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1697 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1698 Chinese National Team Championship
1699 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1700 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1701 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1702 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1703 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1704 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1705 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1706 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1707 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1708 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1709 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1710 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1711 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1712 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1713 GLOBIS Cup and more
1714 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1715 Apeldoorn 2015
1716 Candidates 19-2015
1717 Danish Championship 2015
1718 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1719 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1720 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1721 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1722 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1723 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1724 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1725 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1726 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1727 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1728 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1729 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1730 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1731 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1732 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1733 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1734 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1735 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1736 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1737 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1738 Oslo Open 2015
1739 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1740 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1741 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1742 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1743 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1744 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1745 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1746 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1747 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1748 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1749 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1750 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1751 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1752 Open EPFL 2015
1753 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1754 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1755 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1756 Fredericia Spring 2015
1757 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1758 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1759 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1760 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1761 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1762 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1763 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1764 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1765 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1766 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1767 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1768 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1769 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1770 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1771 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1772 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1773 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1774 Club Tournament 16-2015
1775 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1776 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1777 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1778 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1779 GO Open Plzen 2015
1780 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1781 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1782 Oulun Kevat 2015
1783 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1784 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1785 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1786 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1787 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1788 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1789 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1790 Nordic Championship 2015
1791 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1792 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1793 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1794 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1795 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1796 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1797 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1798 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1799 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1800 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1801 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1802 Go Festival 14-2015
1803 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1804 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1805 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1806 British Open 14-2015
1807 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1808 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1809 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1810 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1811 3la 13-2015
1812 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1813 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1814 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1815 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1816 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1817 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1818 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1819 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1820 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1821 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1822 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1823 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1824 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1825 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1826 Erlangen 2015
1827 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1828 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1829 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1830 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1831 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1832 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1833 Club Tournament 13-2015
1834 GO for Luzern 2015
1835 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1836 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1837 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1838 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1839 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1840 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1841 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1842 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1843 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1844 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1845 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1846 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1847 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1848 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1849 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1850 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1851 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1852 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1853 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1854 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1855 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1856 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1857 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1858 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1859 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1860 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1861 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1862 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1863 Betting on the next move is back!
1864 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1865 La Carboneria 11-2015
1866 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1867 Trigantius 11-2015
1868 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1869 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1870 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1871 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1872 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1873 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1874 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1875 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1876 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1877 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1878 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1879 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1880 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1881 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1882 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1883 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1884 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1885 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1886 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1887 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1888 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1889 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1890 La Carboneria 09-2015
1891 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1892 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1893 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1894 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1895 Kido Cup 09-2015
1896 Club Tournament 09-2015
1897 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1898 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1899 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1900 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1901 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1902 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1903 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1904 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1905 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1906 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1907 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1908 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1909 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1910 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1911 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1912 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1913 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1914 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1915 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1916 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1917 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1918 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1919 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1920 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1921 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1922 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1923 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1924 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1925 Club Tournament 07-2015
1926 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1927 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1928 EGF Academy
1929 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1930 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1931 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1932 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1933 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1934 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1935 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1936 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1937 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1938 NOW LIVE
1939 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1940 Larix-2015
1941 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1942 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1943 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1944 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1945 13th TIS 06-2015
1946 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1947 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1948 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1949 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1950 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1951 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1952 Odense New Year 2015
1953 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1954 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1955 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1956 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1957 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1958 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1959 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1960 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1961 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1962 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1963 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1964 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1965 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1966 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1967 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1968 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1969 Maidenhead 05-2015
1970 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1971 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1972 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1973 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1974 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1975 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1976 New Improved Search Function
1977 Jusandan 2015
1978 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1979 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1980 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1981 Torneo della Befana 2015
1982 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1983 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1984 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1985 2015 Irish championship league
1986 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1987 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1988 Essen 2015
1989 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1990 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1991 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1992 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1993 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1994 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1995 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1996 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1997 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1998 London Open 01-2015
1999 Club tournament 01-2015
2000 2015
2001 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2002 La Carboneria 01-2014
2003 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2004 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2005 New Year tournament 01-2014
2006 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2007 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2008 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2009 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2010 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2011 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2012 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2013 2014 Li Min Cup
2014 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2015 AGOCA League 52-2014
2016 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2017 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2018 La Carboneria 52-2014
2019 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2021 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2022 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2023 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2024 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2025 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2026 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2027 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2028 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2029 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2030 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2031 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2032 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2033 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2034 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2035 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2036 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2037 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2038 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2039 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2040 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2041 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2042 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2043 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2044 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2045 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2046 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2047 Czech Female Championship 2014
2048 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2049 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2050 Italian Championship 2014
2051 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2052 Paris Meijin A 2014
2053 Paris Meijin B 2014
2054 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2055 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2056 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2057 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2058 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2059 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2060 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2061 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2062 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2063 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2064 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2065 South London: teachers 50-2014
2066 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2067 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2068 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2069 Odense Christmas 2014
2070 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2071 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2072 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2073 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2074 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2075 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2076 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2077 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2078 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2079 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2080 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2081 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2082 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2083 La Carboneria 48-2014
2084 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2085 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2086 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2087 Mangafest 2014
2088 Gothenburg Open 2014
2089 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2090 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2091 Turku Championship 48-2014
2092 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2093 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2094 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2095 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2096 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2097 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2098 Club tournament 47-2014
2099 La Carboneria 47-2014
2100 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2101 Three Peaks 47-2014
2102 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2103 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2104 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2105 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2106 City Championship 47-2014
2107 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2108 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2109 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2110 Salzburg2014
2111 Kauno taure 2014
2112 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2113 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2114 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2115 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2116 Letchworth 46-2014
2117 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2118 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2119 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2120 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2121 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2122 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2123 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2124 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2125 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2126 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2127 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2128 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2129 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2130 Fredericia Open 2014
2131 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2132 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2133 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2134 Wessex 44-2014
2135 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2136 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2137 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2138 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2139 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2140 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2141 Brussels 2014
2142 Oulun Syksy 2014
2143 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2144 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2145 La Carboneria 44-2014
2146 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2147 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2148 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2149 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2150 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2151 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2152 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2153 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2154 Open Porto 2014
2155 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2156 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2157 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2158 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2159 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2160 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2161 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2162 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2163 Tenuki 2014
2164 Slovenian Championship 2014
2165 Club Tournament 42-2014
2166 BGA Title Match 2014
2167 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2168 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2169 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2170 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2171 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2172 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2173 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2174 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2175 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2176 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2177 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2178 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2179 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2180 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2181 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2182 European Student Go Championship 2014
2183 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2184 Helsinki Casual 2014
2185 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2186 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2187 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2188 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2189 Club Tournament 41-2014
2190 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2191 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2192 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2193 Man v Machine
2194 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2195 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2196 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2197 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2198 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2199 Swindon 40-2014
2200 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2201 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2202 Cup of Rivne 2014
2203 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2204 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2205 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2206 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2207 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2208 Zurich Tournament 2014
2209 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2210 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2211 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2212 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2213 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2214 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2215 Shropshire 39-2014
2216 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2217 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2218 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2219 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2220 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2221 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2222 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2223 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2224 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2225 Cornish Open 38-2014
2226 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2227 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2228 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2229 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2230 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2231 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2232 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2233 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2234 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2235 Northern 37-2014
2236 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2237 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2238 City Day 37-2014
2239 Odense Harvest 2014
2240 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2241 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2242 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2243 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2244 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2245 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2246 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2247 International Go Cup 37-2014
2248 Mangalia open 36-2014
2249 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2250 EZERAI 2014
2251 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2252 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2253 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2254 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2255 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2256 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2257 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2258 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2259 Belfast 2014
2260 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2261 MSO Open 35-2014
2262 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2263 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2264 Stockholm Open 2014
2265 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2266 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2267 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2268 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2269 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2270 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2271 Zomergo_2014
2272 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2273 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2274 2014 August Tournament
2275 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2276 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2277 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2278 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2279 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2280 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2281 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2282 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2283 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2284 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2285 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2286 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2287 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2288 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2289 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2290 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2291 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2292 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2293 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2294 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2295 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2296 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2297 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2298 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2299 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2300 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2301 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2302 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2303 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2304 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2305 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2306 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2307 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2308 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2309 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2310 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2311 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2312 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2313 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2314 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2315 Part 2
2316 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2317 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2318 2014 July Tournament
2319 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2320 Croatian open go championship 2014
2321 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2322 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2323 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2324 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2325 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2326 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2327 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2328 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2329 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2330 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2331 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2332 CPT2014Amstelveen
2333 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2334 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2335 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2336 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2337 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2338 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2339 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2340 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2341 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2342 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2343 Czech Championship 27-2014
2344 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2345 IGA Correspondence Championship
2346 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2347 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2348 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2349 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2350 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2351 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2352 Club Tournament 26-2014
2353 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2354 Welsh Open 26-2014
2355 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2356 EWGC 2014
2357 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2358 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2359 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2360 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2361 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2362 Vienna 2014
2363 Durham 25-2014
2364 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2365 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2366 Iron Man 2014
2367 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2368 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2369 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2370 Club Tournament 24-2014
2371 Open Lisboa 2014
2372 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2373 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2374 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2375 Kidocup 2014-Main
2376 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2377 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2378 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2379 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2380 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2381 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2382 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2383 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2384 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2385 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2386 Swedish Championship 2014
2387 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2388 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2389 Club Tournament 23-2014
2390 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2391 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2392 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2393 Victory Cup 23-2014
2394 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2395 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2396 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2397 Scottish Open 22-2014
2398 Challengers 22-2014
2399 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2400 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2401 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2402 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2403 Apeldoorn 2014
2404 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2405 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2406 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2407 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2408 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2409 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2410 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2411 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2412 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2413 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2414 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2415 La Carboneria 21-2014
2416 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2417 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2418 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2419 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2420 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2421 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2422 Freiburg 2014
2423 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2424 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2425 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2426 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2427 Open IGC 2014
2428 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2429 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2430 Danish Championship 2014
2431 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2432 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2433 XVII Madrid 2014
2434 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2435 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2436 Bracknell 20-2014
2437 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2438 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2439 Oslo Open 2014
2440 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2441 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2442 La Carboneria 19-2014
2443 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2444 Candidates 19-2014
2445 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2446 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2447 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2448 Go for Luzern 2014
2449 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2450 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2451 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2452 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2453 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2454 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2455 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2456 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2457 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2458 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2459 Club Tournament 18-2014
2460 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2461 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2462 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2463 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2464 Martinicup 17-2014
2465 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2466 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2467 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2468 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2469 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2470 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2471 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2472 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2473 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2474 Nordic Championship 2014
2475 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2476 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2477 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2478 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2479 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2480 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2481 Tournaments coming up
2482 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2483 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2484 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2485 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2486 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2487 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2488 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2489 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2490 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2491 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2492 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2493 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2494 Tula Cup 15-2014
2495 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2496 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2497 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2498 Antwerpen 2014
2499 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2500 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2501 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2502 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2503 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2504 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2505 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2506 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2507 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2508 La Carboneria 15-2014
2509 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2510 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2511 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2512 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2513 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2514 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2515 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2516 Birmingham 14-2014
2517 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2518 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2519 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2520 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2521 La Carboneria 13-2014
2522 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2523 Kani6 2014
2524 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2525 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2526 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2527 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2528 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2529 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2530 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2531 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2532 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2533 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2534 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2535 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2536 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2537 Skye 12-2014
2538 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2539 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2540 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2541 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2542 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2543 Vasteras Open 2014
2544 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2545 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2546 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2547 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2548 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2549 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2550 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2551 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2552 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2553 Trigantius 11-2014
2554 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2555 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2556 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2557 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2558 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2559 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2560 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2561 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2562 Go Festival 10-2014
2563 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2564 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2565 British Open 10-2014
2566 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2567 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2568 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2569 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2570 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2571 La Carboneria 09-2014
2572 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2573 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2574 Kido Cup 09-2014
2575 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2576 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2577 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2578 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2579 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2580 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2581 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2582 La Carboneria 08-2014
2583 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2584 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2585 2014 Confucius Cup
2586 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2587 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2588 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2589 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2590 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2591 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2592 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2593 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2594 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2595 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2596 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2597 Haags Toernooi 2014
2598 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2599 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2600 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2601 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2602 12th TIS 07-2014
2603 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2604 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2605 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2606 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2607 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2608 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2609 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2610 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2611 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2612 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2613 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2614 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2615 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2616 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2617 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2618 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2619 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2620 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2621 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2622 Odense Winter 05-2014
2623 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2624 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2625 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2626 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2627 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2628 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2629 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2630 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2631 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2632 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2633 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2634 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2635 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2636 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2637 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2638 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2639 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2640 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2641 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2642 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2643 La Carboneria 04-2014
2644 Trys Karaliai 2014
2645 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2646 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2647 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2648 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2649 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2650 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2651 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2652 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2653 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2654 Maidenhead 04-2014
2655 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2656 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2657 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2658 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2659 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2660 Torneo Befana 2014
2661 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2662 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2663 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2664 British Open Now Open to All
2665 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2666 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2667 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2668 London Open 01-2014
2669 Takapotku Open 2014
2670 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2671 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2672 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2673 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2674 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2675 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2676 Club tournament 01-2014
2677 British Open Not So Open
2678 Udine2013
2679 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2680 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2681 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2682 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2683 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2684 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2685 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2686 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2687 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2688 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2689 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2690 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2691 La Carboneria 52-2013
2692 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2693 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2694 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2695 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2696 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2697 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2698 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2699 Odense Christmas 2013
2700 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2701 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2702 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2703 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2704 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2705 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2706 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2707 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2708 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2709 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2710 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2711 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2712 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2713 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2714 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2715 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2716 2013 South London double kyu
2717 2013 South London mid kyu
2718 2013 South London top kyu
2719 2013 South London teachers tournament
2720 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2721 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2722 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2723 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2724 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2725 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2726 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2727 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2728 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2729 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2730
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2731 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2732 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2733 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2734 Coventry 49-2013
2735 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2736 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2737 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2738 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2739 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2740 BGA Title Match 2013
2741 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2742 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2743 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2744 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2745 week 48 live TV events
2746 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2747 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2748 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2749 La Carboneria 48-2013
2750 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2751 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2752 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2753 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2754 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2755 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2756 week 47 2013 live TV events
2757 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2758 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2759 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2760 City Championship 47-2013
2761 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2762 Three Peaks 47-2013
2763 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2764 Gladiatore 2013
2765 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2766 League of Legends
2767 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2768 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2769 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2770 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2771 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2772 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2773 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2774 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2775 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2776 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2777 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2778 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2779 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2780 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2781 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2782 Study Tournament 46-2013
2783 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2784 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2785 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2786 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2787 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2788 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2789 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2790 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2791 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2792 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2793 European Go Student Championship 2013
2794 Gothenburg Open 2013
2795 Helsinki Casual 2013
2796 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2797 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2798 Open Porto 2013
2799 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2800 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2801 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2802 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2803 La Carboneria 44-2013
2804 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2805 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2806 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2807 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2808 Wessex 44-2013
2809 Belfast Open 2013
2810 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2811 Austrian Open 2013
2812 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2813 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2814 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2815 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2816 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2817 Tenuki 2013
2818 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2819 Slovenian Championship 2013
2820 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2821 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2822 Norwegian Championship 2013
2823 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2824 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2825 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2826 Mikulov Open 2013
2827 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2828 Indis 2013
2829 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2830 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2831 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2832 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2833 East Midlands 2013
2834 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2835 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2836 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2837 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2838 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2839 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2840 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2841 Czech Championship 2013
2842 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2843 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2844 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2845 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2846 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2847 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2848 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2849 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2850 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2851 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2852 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2853 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2854 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2855 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2856 Oulun Syksy 2013
2857 Board Games Festival 2013
2858 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2859 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2860 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2861 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2862 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2863 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2864 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2865 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2866 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2867 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2868 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2869 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2870 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2871 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2872 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2873 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2874 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2875 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2876 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2877 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2878 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2879 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2880 Cup of Perm 2013
2881 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2882 Shropshire 2013
2883 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2884 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2885 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2886 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2887 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2888 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2889 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2890 SM1-karsinta 2013
2891 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2892 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2893 Nuorten SM 2013
2894 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2895 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2896 City Day Tornament 2013
2897 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2898 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2899 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2900 Cornish Open 2013
2901 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2902 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2903 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2904 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2905 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2906 Russian Female Championship 2013
2907 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2908 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2909 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2910 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2911 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2912 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2913 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2914 Brno Tournament 2013
2915 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2916 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2917 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2918 Northern 2013
2919 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2920 Summer Tournament 2013
2921 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2922 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2923 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2924 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2925 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2926 MSO Open 2013
2927 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2928 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2929 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2930 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2931 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2932 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2933 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2934 Odense August 2013
2935 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2936 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2937 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2938 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2939 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2940 Pogo Open 2013
2941 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2942 World Youth Championship 2013
2943 Vladimir Open 2013
2944 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2945 Stockholm Open 2013
2946 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2947 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2948 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2949 Odesa Golden 2013
2950 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2951 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2952 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2953 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2954 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2955 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2956 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2957 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2958 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2959 Leksand Open 2013
2960 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2961 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2962 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2963 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2964 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2965 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2966 Samsung Cup 2013
2967 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2968 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2969 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2970 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2971 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2972 District Groningen 2013
2973 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2974 Moyo Open 2013
2975 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2976 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2977 Russian Team Championship 2013
2978 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2979 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2980 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2981 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2982 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2983 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2984 Summer Go Camp 2013
2985 Milton Keynes 2013
2986 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2987 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2988 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2989 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2990 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2991 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2992 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2993 Kieler Turnier 2013
2994 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2995 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2996 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2997 Charlie Marlow 2013
2998 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2999 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3000 Romanian National Championship 2013
3001 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3002 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3003 Mangalia Open 2013
3004 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3005 Welsh Open 2013
3006 8th Marathon 2013
3007 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3008 Durham 2013
3009 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3010 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3011 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3012 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3013 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3014 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3015 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3016 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3017 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3018 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3019 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3020 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3021 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3022 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3023 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3024 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3025 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3026 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3027 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3028 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3029 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3030 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3031 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3032 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3033 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3034 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3035 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3036 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3037 Arundel 2013
3038 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3039 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3040 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3041 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3042 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3043 Cup of Rivne 2013
3044 Fredericia Open 2013
3045 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3046 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3047 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3048 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3049 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3050 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3051 Scottish Open 2013
3052 Challengers 2013
3053 Apeldoorn 2013
3054 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3055 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3056 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3057 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3058 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3059 Championship of Perm 2013
3060 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3061 Kido Cup 2013
3062 Go in Duketown 2013
3063 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3064 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3065 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3066 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3067 Open Lisboa 2013
3068 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3069 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3070 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3071 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3072 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3073 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3074 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3075 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3076 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3077 Swedish Championship 2013
3078 Teden Mladih 2013
3079 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3080 Bracknell 2013
3081 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3082 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3083 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3084 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3085 Amsterdam International 2013
3086 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3087 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3088 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3089 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3090 Young Masters League 2013
3091 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3092 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3093 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3094 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3095 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3096 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3097 Go for Luzern 2013
3098 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3099 Riga Open Go 2013
3100 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3101 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3102 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3103 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3104 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3105 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3106 Martinicup 2013
3107 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3108 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3109 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3110 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3111 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3112 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3113 Danish Championship 2013
3114 Spring tournament 2013
3115 MSU Go Championship-2013
3116 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3117 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3118 Birmingham 2013
3119 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3120 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3121 Oslo Open 2013
3122 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3123 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3124 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3125 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3126 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3127 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3128 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3129 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3130 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3131 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3132 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3133 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3134 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3135 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3136 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3137 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3138 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3139 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3140 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3141 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3142 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3143 Go Open Plzen 2013
3144 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3145 British Open 2013
3146 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3147 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3148 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3149 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3150 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3151 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3152 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3153 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3154 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3155 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3156 Avignon Tournament 2013
3157 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3158 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3159 Go Festival 2013
3160 Passover Tournament 2013
3161 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3162 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3163 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3164 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3165 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3166 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3167 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3168 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3169 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3170 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3171 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3172 Handicap Tournament 2013
3173 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3174 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3175 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3176 Oulun Kevat 2013
3177 rovnodennost 2013
3178 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3179 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3180 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3181 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3182 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3183 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3184 go7ix 2013
3185 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3186 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3187 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3188 British Youth Championship 2013
3189 Paris tournament 2013
3190 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3191 Cup of Tula 2013
3192 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3193 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3194 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3195 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3196 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3197 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3198 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3199 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3200 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3201 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3202 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3203 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3204 Trigantius 2013
3205 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3206 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3207 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3208 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3209 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3210 Fredericia Spring 2013
3211 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3212 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3213 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3214 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3215 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3216 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3217 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3218 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3219 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3220 2013 Confucius Cup
3221 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3222 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3223 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3224 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3225 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3226 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3227 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3228 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3229 Oxford Ladder 2013
3230 Blansko Tournament 2013
3231 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3232 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3233 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3234 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3235 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3236 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3237 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3238 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3239 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3240 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3241 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3242 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3243 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3244 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3245 Vasteras Open 2013
3246 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3247 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3248 Cassovia Cup 2013
3249 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3250 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3251 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3252 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3253 FORAS 2013
3254 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3255 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3256 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3257 Tiger beats Miffy
3258 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3259 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3260 Cheshire Open 2013
3261 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3262 Winner`s sonata 2013
3263 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3264 Haags Toernooi 2013
3265 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3266 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3267 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3268 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3269 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3270 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3271 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3272 Festival Lariks 2013
3273 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3274 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3275 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3276 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3277 Odense Winter 2013
3278 Antony Tournament 2013
3279 Orsay Tournament 2013
3280 National Veteran Championship 2013
3281 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3282 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3283 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3284 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3285 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3286 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3287 Dutch Championship 2013
3288 Maidenhead 2013
3289 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3290 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3291 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3292 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3293 Winter Tournament 2013
3294 Jusandan 2013
3295 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3296 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3297 Wintergo 2012 2013
3298 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3299 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3300 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3301 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3302 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3303 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3304 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3305 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3306 Trys Karaliai 2013
3307 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3308 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3309 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3310 Essen 2013
3311 Decin Tournament 2013
3312 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3313 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3314 Torneo della Befana 2013
3315 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3316 La Carboneria 2013
3317 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3318 London Open 2013
3319 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3320 2013
3321 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3322 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3323 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3324 SM-finaali 2012
3325 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3326 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3327 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3328 GO7 Rapid 2012
3329 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3330 .Three dragons. 2012
3331 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3332 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3333 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3334 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3335 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3336 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3337 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3338 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3339 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3340 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3341 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3342 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3343 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3344 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3345 Championship of Karelia 2012
3346 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3347 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3348 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3349 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3350 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3351 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3352 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3353 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3354 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3355 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3356 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3357 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3358 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3359 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3360 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3361 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3362 David 2012
3363 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3364 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3365 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3366 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3367 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3368 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3369 Go Baron Finals Match
3370 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3371 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3372 38th Serbian championship 2012
3373 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3374 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3375 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3376 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3377 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3378 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3379 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3380 Polish Championship League 2012
3381 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3382 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3383 Coventry 2012
3384 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3385 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3386 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3387 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3388 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3389 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3390 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3391 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3392 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3393 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3394 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3395 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3396 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3397 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3398 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3399 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3400 UCC Open 2012
3401 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3402 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3403 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3404 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3405 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3406 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3407 Three Peaks 2012
3408 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3409 17th November Tournament 2012
3410 Il Gladiatore 2012
3411 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3412 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3413 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3414 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3415 On cherche un traducteur.
3416 Autumn Tournament 2012
3417 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3418 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3419 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3420 Austrian Open 2012
3421 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3422 Odense November 2012
3423 Berlin Go Week 2012
3424 Goeteborg Open 2012
3425 Oulun Syksy 2012
3426 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3427 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3428 Wessex 2012
3429 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3430 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3431 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3432 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3433 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3434 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3435 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3436 Salzburg 2012
3437 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3438 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3439 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3440 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3441 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3442 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3443 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3444 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3445 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3446 Palava Tournament 2012
3447 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3448 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3449 East Midlands 2012
3450 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3451 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3452 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3453 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3454 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3455 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3456 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3457 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3458 Norwegian Championship 2012
3459 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3460 Czech Female Championship 2012
3461 Czech Go Championship 2012
3462 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3463 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3464 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3465 Shodan Trophy 2012
3466 "Crow in a starry sky"
3467 Open Porto 2012
3468 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3469 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3470 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3471 Slovenian Championship 2012
3472 Board Games Festival 2012
3473 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3474 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3475 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3476 ProGO match- sept 2012
3477 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3478 Israeli Championship 2012
3479 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3480 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3481 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3482 Shropshire 2012
3483 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3484 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3485 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3486 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3487 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3488 Swindon 2012
3489 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3490 BGA Title Match 2012
3491 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3492 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3493 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3494 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3495 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3496 Cornish Open 2012
3497 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3498 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3499 Visegrad tour 2012
3500 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3501 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3502 Helsinki Casual 2012
3503 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3504 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3505 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3506 Northern 2012
3507 Campionato italiano 2012
3508 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3509 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3510 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3511 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3512 SM1-karsinta 2012
3513 European Female Championship 2012
3514 European Cup 2012
3515 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3516 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3517 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3518 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3519 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3520 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3521 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3522 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3523 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3524 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3525 Summer Tournament 2012
3526 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3527 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3528 Zurich 2012
3529 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3530 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3531 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3532 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3533 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3534 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3535 Russian Female Championship 2012
3536 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3537 MSO Open 2012
3538 Russian Women Championship
3539 Interview with Andrew Kay
3540 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3541 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3542 French Open Championship 2012
3543 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3544 Taiwanese Go stars
3545 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3546 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3547 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3548 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3549 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3550 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3551 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3552 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3553 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3554 Trickmove of the year!
3555 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3556 Lai Yu-Cheng
3557 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3558 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3559 WMSG 2012 day 3
3560 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3561 WMSG 2012 day 2
3562 WMSG 2012 day 1
3563 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3564 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3565 Interview with Jan Simara
3566 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3567 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3568 Altay Cup 2012
3569 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3570 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3571 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3572 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3573 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3574 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3575 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3576 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3577 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3578 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3579 TurkuGP 2012
3580 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3581 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3582 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3583 Moyo Open 2012
3584 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3585 Oulun Kesa 2012
3586 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3587 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3588 Bergen Open 2012
3589 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3590 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3591 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3592 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3593 Youth Go Camp 2012
3594 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3595 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3596 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3597 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3598 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3599 Russian Team Championship 2012
3600 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3601 Romanian Summer camp
3602 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3603 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3604 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3605 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3606 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3607 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3608 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3609 Freiburg 2012
3610 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3611 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3612 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3613 Milton Keynes 2012
3614 Leksand Open 2012
3615 Welsh Open 2012
3616 Graz 2012
3617 Durham 2012
3618 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3619 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3620 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3621 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3622 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3623 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3624 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3625 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3626 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3627 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3628 Takapotku Open 2012
3629 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3630 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3631 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3632 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3633 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3634 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3635 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3636 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3637 Cup of Rivne 2012
3638 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3639 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3640 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3641 Open Lx 2012
3642 Hungarian GP 2012
3643 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3644 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3645 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3646 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3647 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3648 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3649 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3650 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3651 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3652 Challengers 2012
3653 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3654 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3655 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3656 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3657 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3658 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3659 European Pair Go Championship
3660 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3661 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3662 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3663 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3664 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3665 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3666 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3667 Galway Tournament 2012
3668 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3669 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3670 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3671 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3672 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3673 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3674 Kidocup 2012
3675 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3676 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3677 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3678 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3679 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3680 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3681 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3682 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3683 Swedish Championship 2012
3684 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3685 Turniej Majowy 2012
3686 Scottish Open 2012
3687 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3688 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3689 Bracknell 2012
3690 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3691 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3692 Vetruse Cup 2012
3693 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3694 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3695 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3696 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3697 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3698 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3699 San Marino CON 2012
3700 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3701 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3702 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3703 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3704 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3705 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3706 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3707 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3708 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3709 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3710 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3711 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3712 Tartu Spring 2012
3713 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3714 Candidates 2012
3715 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3716 Britain seeks new leader
3717 Apeldoorn 2012
3718 Danish Championship 2012
3719 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3720 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3721 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3722 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3723 3. Giessener T19 2012
3724 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3725 Young Masters League 2012
3726 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3727 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3728 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3729 Oslo Open 2012
3730 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3731 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3732 Porfirion Cup 2012
3733 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3734 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3735 V.Valek memorial 2012
3736 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3737 British Open 2012
3738 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3739 Martinicup 2012
3740 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3741 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3742 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3743 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3744 Spring Tournament 2012
3745 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3746 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3747 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3748 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3749 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3750 Side Tournament 2012
3751 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3752 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3753 Slovenian open 2012
3754 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3755 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3756 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3757 Passover Tournament 2012
3758 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3759 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3760 2012 Canadian Open
3761 Nordic Championship 2012
3762 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3763 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3764 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3765 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3766 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3767 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3768 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3769 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3770 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3771 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3772 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3773 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3774 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3775 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3776 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3777 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3778 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3779 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3780 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3781 Go Open Plzen 2012
3782 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3783 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3784 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3785 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3786 Arundel 2012
3787 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3788 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3789 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3790 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3791 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3792 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3793 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3794 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3795 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3796 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3797 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3798 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3799 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3800 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3801 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3802 Next tournaments in France
3803 British Youth Championship 2012
3804 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3805 Skye 2012
3806 Ishi Open 2012
3807 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3808 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3809 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3810 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3811 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3812 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3813 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3814 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3815 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3816 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3817 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3818 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3819 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3820 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3821 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3822 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3823 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3824 Trigantius 2012
3825 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3826 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3827 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3828 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3829 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3830 Black Stone 2012
3831 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3832 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3833 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3834 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3835 2012 Confucius Cup
3836 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3837 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3838 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3839 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3840 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3841 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3842 Kido Cup 2012
3843 Poznan Casual 2012
3844 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3845 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3846 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3847 Oxford Ladder 2012
3848 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3849 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3850 World Student Championship 2012
3851 Blansko Tournament 2012
3852 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3853 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3854 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3855 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3856 Nottingham 2012
3857 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3858 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3859 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3860 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3861 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3862 zjAva 2012
3863 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3864 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3865 Oxford 2012
3866 FORAS 2012
3867 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3868 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3869 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3870 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3871 Cheshire Open 2012
3872 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3873 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3874 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3875 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3876 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3877 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3878 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3879 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3880 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3881 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3882 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3883 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3884 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3885 EYGC 2012
3886 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3887 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3888 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3889 Winter`s sonata 2012
3890 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3891 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3892 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3893 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3894 Bydgoszcz 2012
3895 Dutch Championship 2012
3896 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3897 Some news from France
3898 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3899 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3900 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3901 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3902 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3903 Warszawa 2012
3904 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3905 2011 British Small Board Championship
3906 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3907 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3908 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3909 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3910 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3911 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3912 National Veteran Championship 2012
3913 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3914 Essen 2012
3915 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3916 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3917 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3918 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3919 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3920 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3921 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3922 Club Tournament 2012
3923 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3924 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3925 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3926 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3927 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3928 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3929 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3930 Black Stone 1-2012
3931 Trys Karaliai 2012
3932 La Carboneria 2012
3933 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3934 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3935 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3936 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3937 London Open 2011
3938 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3939 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3940 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3941 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3942 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3943 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3944 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3945 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3946 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3947 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3948 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3949 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3950 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3951 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3952 Legends Cadiz 2011
3953 The 2011 Oporto Open
3954 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3955 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3956 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3957 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3958 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3959 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3960 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3961 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3962 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3963 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3964 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3965 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3966 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3967 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3968 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3969 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3970 Arnhem 2011
3971 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3972 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3973 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3974 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3975 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3976 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3977 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3978 17th November Tournament 2011
3979 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3980 Antony Club 2011
3981 Berliner Kranich 2011
3982 German Go Championship 2011
3983 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3984 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3985 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3986 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3987 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3988 Denkstation 2011
3989 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3990 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3991 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3992 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3993 La Carboneria 2011
3994 Coventry 2011
3995 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3996 Go to Innovation 2011
3997 Three Peaks 2011
3998 .Three dragons. 2011
3999 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4000 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4001 Black Stone 11-2011
4002 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4003 Hungarian Open 2011
4004 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4005 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4006 Team championships round 3
4007 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4008 Club Tournament 2011
4009 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4010 Goteborg Open 2011
4011 Styrian Masters 2011
4012 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4013 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4014 Finnish Championship League 2011
4015 Berlin Go-week 2011
4016 East Midlands 2011
4017 Bydgoszcz 2011
4018 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4019 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4020 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4021 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4022 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4023 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4024 Brussels tournament 2011
4025 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4026 Wessex 2011
4027 Championship of Karelia 2011
4028 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4029 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4030 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4031 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4032 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4033 Black Stone 2011
4034 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4035 Balma Tournament 2011
4036 Oulun Syksy 2011
4037 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4038 Norwegian Championship 2011
4039 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4040 Palava Tournament 2011
4041 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4042 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4043 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4044 Copenhagen Open 2011
4045 European Students Championship 2011
4046 Salzburg 2011
4047 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4048 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4049 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4050 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4051 High Noon 2011
4052 Shodan Tournament 2011
4053 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4054 Israeli Championship 2011
4055 clubs under attack
4056 Board games festival 2011
4057 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4058 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4059 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4060 Go commercial
4061 Slovenian Championship 2011
4062 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4063 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4064 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4065 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4066 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4067 Poznan Casual 2011
4068 Shrewsbury 2011
4069 Insei League results: September, 2011
4070 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4071 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4072 EWGC Side Open 2011
4073 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4074 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4075 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4076 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4077 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4078 Autumn Tournament 2011
4079 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4080 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4081 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4082 Linkoeping Open 2011
4083 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4084 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4085 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4086 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4087 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4088 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4089 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4090 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4091 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4092 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4093 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4094 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4095 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4096 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4097 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4098 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4099 Swindon 2011
4100 Helsinki Casual 2011
4101 Pause
4102 2011 British Go Championship
4103 Cornish Open 2011
4104 Northern 2011
4105 XI Torneo di Pisa
4106 Delfts toernooi 2011
4107 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4108 7. WIGO-Turnier
4109 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4110 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4111 French Open Championship 2011
4112 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4113 Brno 2011
4114 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4115 SportAccord European Preliminary
4116 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4117 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4118 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4119 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4120 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4121 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4122 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4123 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4124 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4125 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4126 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4127 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4128 Single, hot and ........
4129 Best Go-video ever
4130 The power of a 9p
4131 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4132 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4133 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4134 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4135 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4136 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4137 EGC and WYGC 2011
4138 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4140 several recent results 5-2011
4141 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4142 Vetruse Cup 2011
4143 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4144 Galway Open 2011
4145 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4146 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4147 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4148 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4149 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4150 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4151 Danish Championship 2011
4152 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4153 German Championship 2011 qualification
4154 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4155 Go for Luzern 2011
4156 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4157 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4158 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4159 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4160 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4161 Murugandi reviews
4162 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4163 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4164 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4165 Shusaku Cup 2011
4166 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4167 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4168 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4169 March Tournaments
4170 Nottingham 2011
4171 Bonn 2011
4172 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4173 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4174 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4175 several recent results
4176 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4177 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4178 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4179 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4180 Oxford 2011
4181 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4182 Takapotku Open 2011
4183 Weekend Jan 22-23
4184 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4185 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4186 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4187 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4188 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4189 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4190 Wanted: editors and journalists
4191 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4192 Berlin Go-week 2010
4193 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4194 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4195 Championship Weekend
4196 Shrewsbury
4197 September tournaments - A class
4198 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4199 Linkoeping Open 2010
4200 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4201 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4202 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4203 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4204 Helsinki Casual 2010
4205 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4206 Antwerp 2010
4207 Kido Cup 2010
4208 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4209 British Championship Game 1
4210 10th Pisa Tournament
4211 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4212 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4213 Frioul 2010
4214 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4215 French open championship
4216 Iasi Cup 2010
4217 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4218 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4219 Japanese rules...?
4220 The dangers of gambling
4221 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4222 Tesuji of the week
4223 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4224 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4225 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4226 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4227 Big Nick
4228 bad moves
4229 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4230 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4231 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4232 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4233 Funniest remark on KGS today
4234 The Finnish system
4235 did you know...?
4236 after round 3
4237 The Monkey Jump
4238 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4239 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4240 New faces top Pardubice Open
4241 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4242 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4243 Results 18-20 June 2010
4244 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4245 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4246 Some other results from last weekend
4247 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4248 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4249 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4250 Electronic Archive
4251 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4252 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4253 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4254 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4255 Romanian Cup 2010
4256 2010 British Championship
4257 Strasbourg tournament
4258 Swiss Championship 2010
4259 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4260 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4261 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4262 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4263 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4264 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4265 Why Go
4266 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4267 French Youth Championships 2010
4268 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4269 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4270 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4271 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4272 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4273 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4274 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4275 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4276 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4277 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4278 News from Milan, Italy
4279 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4280 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4281 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4282 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4283 Artem strongest student
4284 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4285 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4286 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4287 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4288 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4289 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4290 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4291 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4292 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4293 Novosibirsk Championship
4294 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4295 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4296 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4297 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4298 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4299 Facebook: friends from France first
4300 Some Saturday results
4301 Scottish Championship News
4302 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4303 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4304 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4305 Tampere: many already registred
4306 EGD broke new record
4307 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4308 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4309 Reports from Russia
4310 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4311 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4312 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4313 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4314 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4315 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4316 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4317 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4318 Ali leads KILL-A
4319 Ankara again
4320 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4321 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4322 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4323 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4324 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4325 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4326 Kay wins British Open
4327 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4328 Let my people go
4329 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4330 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4331 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4332 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4333 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4334 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4335 Facebook for feedback
4336 KGS trials new Graphics
4337 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4338 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4339 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4340 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4341 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4342 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4343 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4344 World Pair-go Championship
4345 Fred filmed WMSG
4346 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4347 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4348 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4349 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4350 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4351 Weekend results from all over Europe
4352 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4353 11th Go to Innovation
4354 Many messages on Facebook
4355 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4356 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4357 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4358 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4359 Facebook chasebook
4360 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4361 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4362 Macfadyen Skye High
4363 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4364 Clash in C class
4365 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4366 Terwey tops Castrop
4367 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4368 Bucuresti 179 school
4369 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4370 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4371 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4372 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4373 Bundesliga back to normal
4374 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4375 Belgian Championship, part 1
4376 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4377 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4378 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4379 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4380 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4381 Vit views of vital points
4382 Red roses for favourite friend
4383 Flowers for ladies today
4384 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4385 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4386 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4387 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4388 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4389 Fredda first in KILL-A
4390 Future Champs of Hungary
4391 Chen chopped Dresden
4392 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4393 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4394 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4395 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4396 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4397 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4398 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4399 Berlin is one of several new awards
4400 Three won three in Nottingham
4401 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4402 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4403 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4404 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4405 Record audience expected at KGS
4406 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4407 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4408 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4409 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4410 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4411 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4412 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4413 Cambridge wins British League
4414 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4415 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4416 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4417 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4418 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4419 Quarter of a century at Antony
4420 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4421 Youngest pro ever is female
4422 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4423 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4424 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4425 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4426 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4427 Metta takes Tortellino
4428 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4429 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4430 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4431 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4432 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4433 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4434 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4435 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4436 Go behind bars
4437 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4438 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4439 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4440 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4441 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4442 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4443 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4444 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4445 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4446 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4447 Pal Pandanet Prime
4448 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4449 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4450 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4451 Rengo Song Contest
4452 European Go Congress in Tampere
4453 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4454 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4455 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4456 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4457 Growth of Wintergo
4458 Chinese took over London
4459 Short Summary of Last Week
4460 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4461 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4462 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4463 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4464 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4465 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4466 Book review 3-4: same structure
4467 Book review 3: Kamakura
4468 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4469 X-mas number puzzle
4470 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4471 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4472 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4473 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4474 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4475 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4476 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4477 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4478 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4479 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4480 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4481 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4482 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4483 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4484 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4485 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4486 Hungarian League
4487 Sunday December 13 - local results
4488 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4489 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4490 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4491 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4492 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4493 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4494 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4495 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4496 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4497 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4498 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4499 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4500 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4501 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4502 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4503 Secret of our style
4504 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4505 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4506 Oliver Wolf
4507 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4508 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4509 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4510 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4511 Pop Panda of Milano
4512 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4513 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4514 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4515 Mistrz Polski
4516 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4517 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4518 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4519 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4520 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4521 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4522 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4523 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4524 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4525 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4526 New: Life and Death channel
4527 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4528 Need for more reporters
4529 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4530 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4531 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4532 Wintergo will grow
4533 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4534 French Youth Congress
4535 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4536 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4537 Toulouse trashes to title
4538 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4539 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4540 Kido Cup
4541 Kölner Go-Turnier
4542 French GO Open Championship
4543 4 tournaments broadcasted
4544 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4545 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4546 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4547 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4548 FJ strikes again!
4549 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4550 Brabant 2008
4551 Joseki lessons part 2
4552 watch on fullscreen
4553 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4554 VIP-membership auto login
4555 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4556 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4557 Congress Champions 2008
4558 Naruto Reborn
4559 congress news 2008
4560 Naruto at the congress 2008
4561 Monkeys on a rock
4562 European Masters 2008
4563 Start European Go Congress 2008
4564 1000 members
4565 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4566 Tale about cats
4567 The European Masters 2007
4568 Vilach 2007
4569 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg